Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Apr 24th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*20141 1 
20131 2 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Nike / John Rowland Games

 

2010 Results - Nike / John Rowland Games

Published by
Matt   on Apr 25 2010, 01:09 AM
Nike / John Rowland Games - Apr 24, 2010
Toronto, ON, CA
 
| 100m | 400m | 1500m | 3000m | 80m Hurdles | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | High Jump | Long Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 HUTTON, CHRIS   Sir Winston Chur 4:09.85 1  
2 Thibert, Stuart   Port Perry 4:11.94 1  
3 SENECA, BRAYDEN   Notre Dame Colle 4:13.63 6  
4 Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg 4:20.06 1  
5 Moodie, Triphon   St Joan of Arc - 4:21.18 1  
6 Bayley, Spencer   St Michael's - T 4:21.92 1  
7 Mecca, Ryan   St Michael - Nia 4:26.57 5  
8 Kent, Lewis   MacLachlan Colle 4:27.72 1  
9 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 4:28.17 1  
10 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands 4:29.12 4  
11 Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin 4:30.99 2  
12 Rowbs, Adam   Highland 4:33.97 1  
13 LEFURGEY, BRANNEN   Sir Winston Chur 4:34.92 1  
14 Laekeman, Taylor   Sir Winston Chur 4:35.32 1  
15 Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton 4:35.84 6  
16 Tremayne, James   Royal St. George 4:36.32 1  
17 Maunder, David   St Michael's - T 4:41.21 1  
18 Perera Satgunem, Joel   Neil McNeil 4:43.50 2  
19 Cully, Jake   Anderson Collegi 4:44.77 2  
20 Le, Duy   St Francis Xavie 4:45.50 5  
21 Sumajit, Jhomar   Brebeuf College 4:47.76 1  
22 Landry, Sam   Monsignor Paul D 4:50.21 2  
23 Johnston, Matt   Notre Dame - Aja 4:53.09 1  
24 Ross, Conor   St Michael's - T 4:53.36 2  
25 Groves, Kai   Malvern 4:55.57 4  
26 Houghton, Spencer   Brebeuf College 4:57.08 2  
27 Varela, Felipe   Brebeuf College 4:57.30 2  
28 Kolb, Paul   Highland 4:57.50 1  
29 Vase, Lyndon   Neil McNeil 4:58.97 2  
30 Costen, Sean   St Michael's - T 4:59.47 2  
31 Van Omen, Colden   Innisdale 4:59.71 4  
32 FRIEND, DAVID   Highland 5:02.06 1  
33 Kang, David   North Toronto 5:03.13 5  
33 Varro, Adam   Malvern 5:03.13 5  
35 Shams, Zaid   Neil McNeil 5:05.28 3  
36 Ross, David   Neil McNeil 5:06.08 3  
37 Qureshi, Fahad   RH King Academy 5:09.68 2  
38 Martinez-Alfaro, Julio   James Cardinal M 5:09.86 5  
39 Cooper, Ryan   Albert Campbell 5:10.69 6  
40 Bajmetkov, Kevin   James Cardinal M 5:11.77 5  
41 Ham, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil 5:14.73 6  
42 Bashy, Martins   Monsignor Percy 5:16.21 6  
43 Magee-Saxton, Sean   RH King Academy 5:17.18 2  
44 Thomas, Terrence   Bramalea Seconda 5:17.80 5  
45 Brar, Jaymeet   Turner Fenton 5:22.07 4  
46 Villeneuve, Marc   St Thomas of Vil 5:24.75 4  
47 Debiasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 5:25.01 6  
48 Hall, Matthew   Bramalea Seconda 5:25.18 5  
49 Lu, Remy   Monarch Park 5:29.72 6  
50 Chan, Jacky   Albert Campbell 5:30.00 4  
51 Leung, Kenny   Albert Campbell 5:31.84 4  
52 Mehta, Ject   Turner Fenton 5:37.96 3  
53 Ahmed, Adil   Albert Campbell 5:41.21 4  
54 Li, Yue   Albert Campbell 5:47.74 4  
55 Zeng, Kevin   Albert Campbell 5:52.04 5  
56 Long, Jorden   Albert Campbell 5:52.23 6  
57 Fletcher, Ian   Fletcher's Meado 5:55.03 6  
58 Sreekuladevan, Mahesan   Albert Campbell 5:57.54 6  
59 Henry, Jadon   Albert Campbell 6:20.44 6  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Favit, Shane   Richview CI 4:13.72 1  
2 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin 4:14.43 1  
3 Messina, Philip   St Michael's - T 4:15.75 1  
4 Smith, Liam   Highland 4:24.35 1  
5 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 4:24.80 1  
6 Kountourogianni, TJ   Westlane 4:25.41 1  
7 GODIN, ZACH   Sir Winston Chur 4:26.86 1  
8 Dirienzo, Michael   Neil McNeil 4:27.85 1  
9 Lovely, Shane   RS McLaughlin 4:31.77 5  
10 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands 4:33.19 5  
11 Black, Toms   Crescent 4:41.82 2  
12 Briggs, Kaelenu   Uxbridge 4:44.27 2  
13 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin 4:47.92 2  
14 Hasein, Adam   Father John Redm 4:52.20 1  
15 Thompson, Wyatt   St Michael's - T 4:53.13 1  
16 Matheson, Andrew   Bloor 4:53.29 1  
17 Wwilson, Derek   University of To 4:53.83 6  
18 Keating, Taylor   Crescent 4:54.61 2  
19 Mohamed, Zakariye   Sir Wilfrid Laur 4:55.27 5  
20 Roes, Michael   London Central 4:55.51 2  
21 Donovan, Conor   St Michael's - T 4:56.85 3  
22 Carruthers, Liam   All Saints - Whi 4:57.22 3  
23 Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T 4:57.83 2  
24 Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park 4:58.40 3  
25 Corolis, Matthew   Crescent 4:59.26 2  
26 Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg 4:59.32 4  
27 Boutiler, Jordan   London Central 5:00.02 1  
28 Darnley, MacNeil   Monarch Park 5:01.39 6  
29 Thiageswaren, Amalan   J Clarke Richard 5:06.88 5  
30 Dendbrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 5:07.39 1  
31 Hajkowski, Jordan   Mary Ward 5:07.64 2  
32 Noccey, Ryan   St Mary's - Broc 5:08.47 7  
33 Spence-Clarke, Chadayne   Bramalea Seconda 5:10.57 4  
34 McClyment, Connor   Birchmount Park 5:10.62 3  
35 Baun, Christian   All Saints - Whi 5:12.03 3  
36 Nazareth, Dan   Monsignor Paul D 5:12.95 2  
37 Doiron, Gabriel   Monsignor Paul D 5:13.18 3  
38 Pryor, Mark   RS McLaughlin 5:13.25 7  
39 Robinson, Alex   Eastview 5:14.58 6  
40 Srikumaran, Srihaan   Birchmount Park 5:14.73 4  
41 Fynney, Matthew   Don Mills 5:14.76 5  
42 Rioux, Calvin   Monsignor Paul D 5:14.99 2  
43 Colelli, David   St Thomas of Vil 5:16.17 4  
44 Hart, Cameron   St Michael's - T 5:16.42 3  
45 Mitchell, Scott   Royal St. George 5:17.26 1  
46 Huang, Jacky   Albert Campbell 5:18.67 6  
47 Jaffray, Alexander   Michael Power-St 5:21.38 4  
48 Thisairajah, Lindulan   Lester B Pearson 5:22.05 5  
49 Sena, Marc   St Thomas of Vil 5:23.97 7  
50 Li, William   Albert Campbell 5:24.09 5  
51 Altro, Josh   Bayview Glen 5:27.90 7  
52 Shaikh, Shahil   Bramalea Seconda 5:28.58 5  
53 Smith, Matthew   St Mary's - Broc 5:32.05 6  
54 Mehta, Nick   Crescent 5:32.09 3  
55 Tharmanayagam, Ailvis   James Cardinal M 5:32.15 6  
56 Emmans, Ethan   St Mary's - Broc 5:32.24 7  
57 Atodullah, Yeaser   RH King Academy 5:32.78 3  
58 Martin, Nick   Eastview 5:33.02 7  
59 Rooke, Shawn   Don Mills 5:33.43 4  
60 Ryu, Issac   Don Mills 5:33.68 6  
61 Venchiaruiti, J.R.   St Thomas of Vil 5:36.77 7  
62 Hueglin, Brent   Don Mills 5:37.47 6  
63 Nguyen, Tom   Fletcher's Meado 5:38.38 5  
64 Salaveria, John   Monsignor Percy 5:41.93 6  
65 Baios, Aalexander   Bloor 5:41.99 1  
66 Park, Jason   University of To 5:51.51 6  
67 Annibale, Robert   St Thomas of Vil 5:56.51 7  
68 Yung, Patrick   University of To 5:58.78 4  
69 Lackey, Evan   St Francis Xavie 5:59.22 6  
70 Ojo, Isaah   James Cardinal M 6:02.82 5  
 
Mens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seleshi, Merid   Birchmount Park 4:01.24 1  
2 MIEDEMA, CHRIS   Lakeshore Cath - 4:01.76 1  
3 Langille, Andrew   RS McLaughlin 4:08.43 1  
4 Burke, Joe   Espanola 4:10.06 1  
5 Gorden, Andrew   Northern - Toron 4:11.28 8  
6 Masil-Mitro, Liam   Forest Hill - To 4:12.58 1  
7 Vanpinxteren, Grady   All Saints - Whi 4:13.01 2  
8 Brydges, Scott   Centre Wellingto 4:13.55 2  
9 Costello, Andrew   Neil McNeil 4:13.83 1  
10 Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands 4:14.30 6  
11 Henry, Ethan   Monsignor Paul D 4:16.11 1  
12 Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands 4:16.16 8  
13 Mitts, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 4:16.85 1  
14 Hill, George   Monsignor Paul D 4:17.63 2  
15 Holt, Jamie   RS McLaughlin 4:18.27 1  
16 Trapp, Austin   Centre Wellingto 4:18.66 1  
17 Ahmed, Raza   Dunbarton 4:18.85 8  
18 Meiring, Brendan   Neil McNeil 4:20.15 2  
19 Hynes, Brendan   St Michael's - T 4:20.36 1  
20 Typa, Steven   Michael Power-St 4:28.48 3  
21 Reay, Nick   RS McLaughlin 4:30.84 1  
22 Liendo, Justin   Birchmount Park 4:31.28 2  
23 Doiron, Terry   Monsignor Paul D 4:31.44 2  
24 Piambomsai, Ed   Espanola 4:32.19 2  
25 Bates, Dylan   Birchmount Park 4:33.09 2  
26 Badali, Matt   St Michael's - T 4:36.07 2  
27 Doherty, Connor   Sir Winston Chur 4:36.26 2  
28 Mollenhauer, Derek   Royal St. George 4:37.54 1  
29 Ahmed, Kemal   St Francis Xavie 4:38.42 7  
30 O'Connell, Peter   St Aloysius Gonz 4:38.72 3  
31 Raghanandan, Danny   Westview Centenn 4:38.89 3  
32 Rizor, David   Trinity College 4:39.73 8  
33 Johnston, Corbin   Notre Dame - Aja 4:40.12 1  
34 Ramirez, Ryan   Neil McNeil 4:40.59 4  
35 Pilch, Patrick   St Francis Xavie 4:41.73 7  
36 Pakeman, Brandon   Pine Ridge 4:42.02 2  
37 Harmantas, Alex   Crescent 4:44.24 3  
38 Hilts, Nate   Neil McNeil 4:44.26 1  
39 Phillips, Luca   Chaminade Colleg 4:44.98 4  
40 Dubrin, Andrei   Don Mills 4:46.10 8  
41 Rabkin, Max   Trinity College 4:47.01 6  
42 Wiseman, Jon   Stouffville 4:47.15 4  
43 Coghlan, Mark   All Saints - Whi 4:47.37 9  
44 Mitri, Johnny   Mary Ward 4:48.56 3  
45 Corcoran, Hunter   Sir Winston Chur 4:49.89 3  
46 O'Gorman, Gillis   Malvern 4:50.09 8  
47 Assuncao, Nick   Chaminade Colleg 4:50.17 1  
48 Filipowich, Bohden   Cardinal Newman 4:50.61 4  
49 Twum, Kris   Chaminade Colleg 4:50.86 3  
50 Henderon, Luke   St Mary's - Broc 4:51.04 7  
51 Hunter, Andrew   St Aloysius Gonz 4:51.07 4  
52 Tucci, Jordan   Chaminade Colleg 4:51.21 4  
53 Chung, Vincent   Albert Campbell 4:51.39 1  
54 Bartoli, Trevor   Crestwood 4:51.93 1  
55 Bailey, Ryan   St Thomas of Vil 4:52.61 9  
56 Yousuf, Galan   RH King Academy 4:52.93 3  
57 Barron, Alistair   Brebeuf College 4:53.40 4  
58 Grimberg, Nic   St Thomas of Vil 4:53.90 9  
59 Denison, Conor   Crescent 4:55.38 3  
60 Tam, Theodore   Albert Campbell 4:55.57 6  
61 Youmans, Jay   Trinity College 4:55.83 7  
62 Sequeira, Julian   St Francis Xavie 4:56.28 9  
63 Louis, David   Sir Wilfrid Laur 4:57.80 8  
64 Demille, Jay   Monsignor Paul D 4:59.48 5  
65 John, Jared   J Clarke Richard 4:59.69 6  
66 Diaz, Miguel   Brebeuf College 5:01.53 4  
67 Leung, Kevin   Albert Campbell 5:03.13 7  
68 Wong, Alex   Brebeuf College 5:05.56 5  
69 Dhindsa, Nav   Turner Fenton 5:05.78 7  
70 Cousineau, Paul   Michael Power-St 5:06.12 5  
71 Fernando, Antonio   Brebeuf College 5:06.65 5  
72 Sidhu, Chanden   Trenton 5:10.20 4  
73 Dias, John   Francis Liberman 5:10.73 6  
74 Wagg, Brandon   Stouffville 5:12.31 5  
75 Kelly, Karl   Bramalea Seconda 5:12.39 8  
76 Henry, Stephen   Fletcher's Meado 5:13.05 1  
77 Chau, Bryan   North Toronto 5:14.98 7  
78 Sutton, Bill   Stouffville 5:18.08 5  
79 Saliu, Femi   Pine Ridge 5:24.57 3  
80 Leuschner, Jeff   Stouffville 5:26.25 5  
81 Sharif, Isam   Monarch Park 5:31.09 6  
82 Tran, Frank   St Francis Xavie 5:32.53 1  
83 Jason, Mendiola   Brebeuf College 5:33.54 5  
84 Grifin, Jamie   Trinity College 5:35.34 6  
85 Ho, Conan   Albert Campbell 5:35.50 6  
86 Fletcher, Alex   Fletcher's Meado 5:37.20 7  
87 Hornhung, Jeffrey   Trinity College 5:42.20 6  
88 Lucero, Diego   Blessed Mother T 5:43.00 7  
89 Sharpe, Kyle   Stouffville 5:43.40 5  
90 Verrier, Hugh   Trinity College 5:45.76 7  
91 El-Maadawi, Omar   Newtonbrook 5:49.22 5  
92 Bryant, Matthew   Bramalea Seconda 5:57.82 8  
93 Wong, Mark   North Toronto 6:53.93 6  
 
Womens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Benjamin, Maddie   Richview CI 4:56.31 1  
2 Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands 5:00.89 3  
3 Kitevski, Julia   Birchmount Park 5:05.76 1  
4 Nevison, Stephanie   Clarkson 5:08.83 4  
5 Henderson, Teghan   Dunbarton 5:09.47 4  
6 Thompson, Karen   Highland 5:15.37 1  
7 TODERICK, CARLEY   Denis Morris 5:18.40 1  
8 Malek, Dahlia   Michael Power-St 5:19.37 1  
9 MacDonald, Madi   London Central 5:24.32 1  
10 Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands 5:33.61 3  
11 Panowyk, Katherine   All Saints - Whi 5:37.75 3  
12 Ducharme, Erin   Cardinal Newman 5:37.81 1  
13 Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge 5:41.86 1  
14 Lloyd, Jackie   Highland 5:46.20 1  
15 Empringhan, Jessica   London Central 5:51.29 1  
16 Tait, Janet   Malvern 5:51.39 3  
17 Carr, Mackenzie   Thousand Islands 5:54.73 3  
18 Lang, Sydney   RS McLaughlin 5:57.47 1  
19 Lin, Meagan   Dr Norman Bethun 5:59.58 4  
20 Boody, Lois   Michael Power-St 6:09.14 2  
21 Church-Carson, Eileen   Malvern 6:10.79 3  
22 Boateng, Vanessa   RH King Academy 6:13.43 2  
23 Mihaley, Evelyn   Stouffville 6:13.69 2  
24 Christie, Allison   St Thomas of Vil 6:30.03 2  
25 Bradshaw, Krista   Stouffville 6:40.46 2  
26 Jacques-Smith, Krystal   Francis Liberman 6:43.01 2  
27 Ho, Wing Yan   Albert Campbell 6:47.77 3  
28 Ong, Victoria   Albert Campbell 6:52.61 4  
29 Fullerton, Sierra   Monarch Park 6:54.76 2  
30 D'Etterle, Stephanie   Trafalgar Castle 7:03.31 3  
31 Mazameally, Amelia   Dunbarton 7:29.23 1  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petrick, Heather   Ridley College 5:02.23 3  
2 Jackson, Jenn   Eastview 5:04.47 4  
3 Robertson, Renee   Birchmount Park 5:05.99 1  
4 Faulds, Rachel   Trenton 5:07.71 1  
5 Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands 5:14.54 4  
6 Williams, Emma   London Central 5:17.21 1  
7 Hubble, Abagail   Crestwood 5:23.15 1  
8 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 5:24.78 1  
9 LAWLESS, NICOLE   Sir Winston Chur 5:30.18 1  
10 Hickey, Quinlan   Malvern 5:31.12 3  
11 Jannelle, Hanna   Crestwood 5:34.09 1  
12 Schutten, Missy   Thousand Islands 5:34.48 3  
13 Baldisssera, Emily   Thousand Islands 5:34.73 3  
14 Robinson, Claire   North Toronto 5:39.74 3  
15 Chown, Sammy   St Aloysius Gonz 5:41.20 1  
16 Masterson, Shelby   Cardinal Newman 5:42.75 1  
17 Hassan, Deena   J Clarke Richard 5:43.13 2  
18 Swislocki, Karolina   Notre Dame - Aja 5:46.61 1  
19 Grasic, Manda   St Aloysius Gonz 5:47.52 2  
20 Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin 5:52.54 1  
21 Pietrangelo, Marie-Paule   Michael Power-St 5:52.86 1  
22 Fraser, Meredith   Trinity College 5:53.93 3  
23 Thompson, Ryann   Father John Redm 6:01.06 2  
24 Ho, Anthea   University of To 6:01.82 4  
25 Lipari, Josephine   Stouffville 6:02.15 2  
26 Nella, Arleigh   St Thomas of Vil 6:06.70 3  
27 Detone, Judite   Dante Alighieri 6:06.92 3  
28 Douglas, Caroline   Father John Redm 6:07.23 2  
29 Harnu, Brianna   St Mary's - Broc 6:07.42 3  
30 Shallo, Suhaila   Turner Fenton 6:18.60 4  
31 Kozid, Alyssa   Trafalgar Castle 6:22.23 3  
32 Rotonoi, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil 6:24.75 3  
33 Zhen, Joanna   Albert Campbell 6:24.93 4  
34 Pekar, nataliya   Monarch Park 6:25.95 4  
 
Womens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fernandes, Leanne   Pope John Paul I 4:45.93 1  
2 Smith, Caleigh   Our Lady of Lour 4:49.08 1  
3 Mendes, Rebecca   Pickering - Ajax 4:58.81 1  
4 Dulhanty, Emily   Loyola Catholic 5:00.46 1  
5 de Fenoyl, Amelie   Michael Power-St 5:03.96 1  
6 Thornber, Jenna   Uxbridge 5:10.27 1  
7 Liane, Ouellete   Crestwood 5:14.74 1  
8 Gutierrez, Mariana   All Saints - Whi 5:16.82 1  
9 Galli, Kyra   Father John Redm 5:18.62 1  
10 Osso, Lindsay   Thousand Islands 5:20.54 5  
11 Deunarain, Ashley   Turner Fenton 5:22.94 6  
12 Burgess, Emily   Monsignor Paul D 5:24.50 2  
13 Farquharson, Shannon   Mary Ward 5:24.72 1  
14 Kerr, Katerina   St Thomas of Vil 5:25.17 5  
15 Schott, Natalie   Birchmount Park 5:25.25 1  
16 Leggat, Stephanie   Monsignor Paul D 5:25.85 3  
17 Lesperance, Sarah   Anderson Collegi 5:26.86 1  
18 Confesor, Valaine   Cardinal Newman 5:27.22 2  
19 Graham, Megan   Thousand Islands 5:27.94 6  
20 Haeywood, Laura   Uxbridge 5:28.09 2  
21 Beals, Genevieve   Centre Wellingto 5:29.47 2  
22 Ho, Christine   Dr Norman Bethun 5:29.94 6  
23 Harper, Jillian   Thousand Islands 5:30.68 4  
24 Penalagan, Bianca   Father John Redm 5:31.26 2  
25 Taylor, Laurie   RH King Academy 5:37.92 2  
26 Dies, Hannah   RH King Academy 5:38.11 2  
27 Morel, Simone   Notre Dame - Aja 5:38.63 1  
28 Laskey, Chrissy   RS McLaughlin 5:39.95 2  
29 Campbell, Mariah   Cardinal Newman 5:47.86 3  
30 Sutarask, Melissa   Dunbarton 5:48.86 4  
31 Grant, Kala   RH King Academy 5:53.60 2  
32 D'Arcy, Fiona   St Joseph's - Wi 5:56.64 4  
33 Cornacchia, Cassie   Cardinal Newman 5:58.12 2  
34 Wright, Sydney   St Thomas of Vil 6:00.22 5  
35 Dumouchel, Hannah   Trenton 6:00.70 2  
36 Chalkias, Demi   Stouffville 6:01.19 3  
37 Valkava, Kami   Don Mills 6:02.55 4  
38 Nah, Navneet   Turner Fenton 6:02.79 5  
39 Barany, Alexandra   Michael Power-St 6:03.74 3  
40 Beairsto, Sarah   Dunbarton 6:03.94 5  
41 Ojo, Elizabeth   James Cardinal M 6:04.62 4  
42 Southy, Sarah   Monarch Park 6:11.85 5  
43 Mayers, Rebecca   Newtonbrook 6:14.22 2  
44 Bartle, Jessica   Stouffville 6:14.86 3  
45 Cooper, Israel   St Aloysius Gonz 6:16.32 2  
46 Masud, Sanna   RH King Academy 6:16.75 3  
47 Lam, Joyce   St Joseph's - Wi 6:20.52 4  
48 Filipe, Catherine   St Joseph's - Wi 6:22.81 5  
49 Ji, Ruixi   Don Mills 6:28.12 5  
50 Aellen, Vanessa   St Basil the Gre 6:30.30 5  
51 Trgachef, Stephanie   Cardinal Newman 6:32.93 3  
52 Salt, Lexi   RH King Academy 6:33.88 3  
53 Dharmoo, Maresah   St Aloysius Gonz 6:34.66 3  
54 Valenton, Katrina   RH King Academy 6:37.65 3  
55 Roache, Deirdre   Trinity College 6:43.56 6  
56 Vanderfleet, Oriana   St Aloysius Gonz 6:46.44 3  
57 Curtic, Rebecca   Thousand Islands 6:54.25 5  
58 Chan, Serene   Albert Campbell 7:17.97 4  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Nike / John Rowland Games
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   2    
2012 1 47 2    
2011 1 171 3    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #nike #john-rowland