Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Apr 21st

YearResultsVideoNews 
20141 1 
20131 1 
20121 3 
20101 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (3)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Father Redmond Track Classic

 

2012 Results - Father Redmond Track Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Apr 21st 2012, 6:33pm
Father Redmond Track Classic - Apr 21, 2012
Toronto, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 800m | 1500m | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | LJ

Women: 100m | 200m | 800m | 1500m | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | LJ
 
Mens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 11.56 nwi 1  
2 Harding, Shavon   Martingrove 11.60 nwi 1  
3 Jones, Logan   Pine Ridge 11.73 nwi 1  
4 Nieuwhof, Sam   Eastview 11.76 nwi 2  
5 Boachie, Nana   Father Henry Car 11.93 nwi 1  
6 Morancie, Jerone   Father Henry Car 11.97 nwi 7  
7 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 12.06 nwi 3  
8 Ahong, Dan   All Saints - Whi 12.07 nwi 2  
9 Kattan, Jason   Crescent 12.11 nwi 1  
10 Pereira, Darren   St Francis Xavie 12.24 nwi 3  
11 Espirito Santo, Jo   St Thomas of Vil 12.27 nwi 2  
11 Tacay-Nichols, Nat   Pope John Paul I 12.27 nwi 3  
13 Radovanovic, Zach   Father John Redm 12.40 nwi 3  
14 Euraj, Keith   Pine Ridge 12.41 nwi 1  
14 Adjei, Jerome   James Cardinal M 12.41 nwi 6  
14 Younas, Saad   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.41 nwi 5  
17 Skelliter, Kyle   St Peter's - Bar 12.45 nwi 5  
17 Thanabalasingham,,   St Francis Xavie 12.45 nwi 2  
19 Atta, Randy   James Cardinal M 12.46 nwi 6  
19 Fadhil, Rovah   Dr Norman Bethun 12.46 nwi 2  
21 Bawuah, Elijah   James Cardinal M 12.53 nwi 7  
21 Cao, Thomas   Dr Norman Bethun 12.53 nwi 5  
23 Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward 12.56 nwi 4  
24 Chan, Matthew   Dr Norman Bethun 12.57 nwi 6  
25 Lin, Yiming   Dr Norman Bethun 12.73 nwi 4  
26 Markov, Tristan   Eastview 12.75 nwi 1  
27 Akbari, Fawad   North Albion 12.90 nwi 3  
28 McLaughlin, Scott   Eastview 12.93 nwi 2  
28 Jiang, Alan   Dr Norman Bethun 12.93 nwi 3  
30 Colcleugh, Sean   Trinity College 12.96 nwi 2  
31 Gragasin, Andrew   Sir John A MacDo 12.97 nwi 6  
32 Agibola, Steven   James Cardinal M 12.99 nwi 7  
33 Griffith, Rashayne   James Cardinal M 13.02 nwi 7  
34 Gallivan, Liam   Monsignor Paul D 13.31 nwi 4  
35 Mai, Andy   Sir John A MacDo 13.44 nwi 3  
36 Laplume, John   St Peter's - Bar 13.46 nwi 4  
37 Joshi, Abhi   Chinguacousy 13.79 nwi 4  
38 Gould, Robert   St Thomas of Vil 13.80 nwi 2  
38 Pancharajah, Vinos   Sir John A MacDo 13.80 nwi 6  
40 Correia, Emanuel   Bishop Marrocco- 13.82 nwi 5  
41 Fung, Victor   Albert Campbell 13.84 nwi 6  
42 Patel, Shivam   Chinguacousy 14.16 nwi 4  
43 Tang, Nelson   Dr Norman Bethun 14.21 nwi 5  
44 Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy 14.23 nwi 5  
45 Bradley, Michael   Trinity College 14.32 nwi 4  
46 Sharmaq, Amit   Chinguacousy 14.35 nwi 3  
47 Debiden, Randy   Sir John A MacDo 14.65 nwi 4  
48 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 14.72 nwi 5  
49 Craery, Anthony   Sir John A MacDo 15.32 nwi 5  
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Riley, Logan   All Saints - Whi 11.58 nwi 4  
2 Charles-McCoy, Tar   Blessed Mother T 11.93 nwi 3  
3 Elliott, Chad   Birchmount Park 11.99 nwi 1  
4 Husbands, Vishon   Father Henry Car 12.29 nwi 1  
5 Hector, Aaron   Father Henry Car 12.37 nwi 1  
6 Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi 12.38 nwi 5  
7 Ugwuala, Malik   Michael Power-St 12.44 nwi 1  
8 Redhead, Jamar   St Thomas of Vil 12.48 nwi 2  
9 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D 12.49 nwi 4  
9 Gostkowski, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 12.49 nwi 5  
11 Martinez, Erick   Marshall McLuhan 12.58 nwi 3  
12 Ajibola, Paul   James Cardinal M 12.66 nwi 3  
13 Pullen, Will   Eastview 12.70 nwi 1  
14 Hutchinson, Mark   Eastview 12.74 nwi 2  
15 Almeida, David   Dante Alighieri 12.75 nwi 7  
16 Kporodu, Shemar   All Saints - Whi 12.79 nwi 6  
17 Ramlogan, Philip   Marshall McLuhan 12.81 nwi 5  
18 Gordon, Levondre   St Francis Xavie 12.82 nwi 2  
19 Viera, Anthony   Dante Alighieri 12.85 nwi 7  
19 Bonzie, Randolf   Father Henry Car 12.85 nwi 1  
21 Lising, Renzo   Mary Ward 12.88 nwi 3  
22 Cano, David   St Peter's - Bar 12.97 nwi 5  
23 Perrera, Dwayne   Notre Dame - Aja 13.02 nwi 1  
24 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 13.03 nwi 4  
25 Fronczak, Adrian   Michael Power-St 13.06 nwi 2  
26 Athlete, Unknown   Neil McNeil 13.15 nwi 4  
27 Gordon, Dillon   Dante Alighieri 13.22 nwi 7  
27 Kama, Jeremy   Marshall McLuhan 13.22 nwi 4  
29 Watson, Ethan   Bishop Allen Aca 13.23 nwi 6  
30 Neito, Christian   Neil McNeil 13.28 nwi 5  
31 Gayle, Karl-Andre   Albert Campbell 13.29 nwi 6  
32 Ingram, Owen   Eastview 13.32 nwi 4  
33 Barnett, Xavier   James Cardinal M 13.41 nwi 2  
34 Griffith, Shemar   RS McLaughlin 13.44 nwi 2  
35 Lewis, Jerry   Dante Alighieri 13.46 nwi 7  
36 Lalwah, Nicholas   Lester B Pearson 13.47 nwi 3  
37 Mandaku, Bernie   Birchmount Park 13.57 nwi 3  
38 Reid, Jereal   Birchmount Park 13.58 nwi 6  
39 Page, Daniel   James Cardinal M 13.60 nwi 3  
40 Bowen, Zach   Eastview 13.63 nwi 7  
41 Sun, Tristant   Monsignor Charbo 13.67 nwi 5  
41 DiCarmine, David   Chaminade Colleg 13.67 nwi 5  
43 Henry, Denziel   Chaminade Colleg 13.88 nwi 6  
43 Fang, Carl   Dr Norman Bethun 13.88 nwi 4  
45 Lai, Marco   Dr Norman Bethun 13.89 nwi 2  
46 Gomes, Conroy   Neil McNeil 14.15 nwi 7  
47 Powel, Greyson   Dr Norman Bethun 14.62 nwi 6  
48 Merifield, Joshua   Trinity College 14.76 nwi 2  
49 Peart, Keanu   Marshall McLuhan 14.79 nwi 4  
50 Shi, Jason   Dr Norman Bethun 14.89 nwi 3  
51 Bonnick, Tristan   All Saints - Whi 15.81 nwi 6  
52 Li, Donald   Dr Norman Bethun 17.03 nwi 5  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Steven, Ajayi   St Patrick - Tor 10.67 nwi 1  
2 Christie, David   Birchmount Park 11.04 nwi 2  
3 Fuschini, Johnatho   St Thomas of Vil 11.40 nwi 3  
4 Brown, Jared   Eastview 11.45 nwi 1  
5 Bottero, Philip   Michael Power-St 11.54 nwi 1  
6 Fang, Billy   Sir John A MacDo 11.57 nwi 2  
7 Allotey, Dillando   Monsignor Paul D 11.62 nwi 8  
8 Ekeng, Fiyin   Trinity College 11.65 nwi 6  
9 McLeish, Tevin   James Cardinal M 11.67 nwi 8  
10 Williams, Jesse   Jean Vanier Cath 11.71 nwi 3  
11 McGarvey, Julian   Michael Power-St 11.73 nwi 1  
12 De Biase, Jake   St Thomas of Vil 11.75 nwi 6  
13 Beaudon, Marcel   Eastview 11.77 nwi 3  
13 Cobbold, Evander   Mary Ward 11.77 nwi 1  
15 Swift, Austen   Bishop Allen Aca 11.79 nwi 8  
15 Semeniuk, Marshall   All Saints - Whi 11.79 nwi 2  
17 Edwards, Keshorn   James Cardinal M 11.81 nwi 5  
18 Remarais, Guiburt   Monsignor Charbo 11.84 nwi 4  
19 Chesson, Wyatt   Eastview 11.99 nwi 5  
19 Stypulkowski, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 11.99 nwi 3  
21 Kordich, Justice   Eastview 12.01 nwi 5  
22 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 12.02 nwi 7  
23 Boateng, Jude   Father Henry Car 12.03 nwi 5  
24 Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D 12.04 nwi 5  
25 South, Jason   St Peter's - Bar 12.05 nwi 2  
26 Giannace, Giancarl   St Thomas of Vil 12.10 nwi 7  
27 Christodoulou, Wwi   Crescent 12.14 nwi 3  
28 Opoku, Kwame   James Cardinal M 12.15 nwi 7  
28 Toneguzzo, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 12.15 nwi 4  
30 McFarlane, Matt   Eastview 12.29 nwi 5  
30 Lemard, Coi   Sir John A MacDo 12.29 nwi 3  
32 Lai, Julian   St Francis Xavie 12.31 nwi 6  
33 Rai, Yesh   St Francis Xavie 12.32 nwi 4  
34 Furfari, Rocky   St Thomas of Vil 12.34 nwi 7  
35 Beckford, Tirane   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.35 nwi 1  
36 Joseph, Darrel   North Albion 12.48 nwi 3  
37 Olagbaiye, Victor   St Thomas of Vil 12.49 nwi 9  
38 Seeley, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 12.51 nwi 5  
39 Pathan, Uwes   Lester B Pearson 12.59 nwi 2  
40 Johnston, Joseph   Neil McNeil 12.67 nwi 6  
41 Tamayo, Anthony   Mary Ward 12.68 nwi 2  
42 Baker, Adam   Northern - Toron 12.69 nwi 7  
43 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 12.76 nwi 8  
44 Marx, Lucas   Trinity College 12.82 nwi 4  
45 Boateng, Ernest   Father Henry Car 12.84 nwi 3  
46 Cho, Johnny   Sir John A MacDo 12.88 nwi 2  
47 Martin, Nick   Eastview 12.90 nwi 4  
48 Delisca, Latson   Sir Wilfrid Laur 12.94 nwi 1  
49 Blackwood, Adrian   James Cardinal M 12.96 nwi 8  
49 McDowell, Taylor   Eastview 12.96 nwi 4  
51 Barrage, Keanu   Trinity College 12.99 nwi 2  
52 Tan, Raphael   Pope John Paul I 13.09 nwi 7  
53 Schieman, Hans   Eastview 13.21 nwi 6  
54 Pfuetzner, Jeremy   Neil McNeil 13.26 nwi 7  
55 Brown, Jaiden   Pine Ridge 13.27 nwi 1  
55 Sivomohan, Harresh   St Francis Xavie 13.27 nwi 4  
57 Estacio, Benedict   Neil McNeil 13.49 nwi 6  
58 Melro, Kristoffer   Dante Alighieri 13.71 nwi 9  
59 Pagnotta, Michael   Dante Alighieri 13.98 nwi 9  
60 Abuloc, Regor   St Francis Xavie 14.02 nwi 4  
61 Kim, Daniel   Trinity College 14.04 nwi 5  
62 Valdez, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 14.18 nwi 6  
63 Ramos, Luis   Bishop Marrocco- 14.94 nwi 8  
64 Bonzo, Benedict   Neil McNeil 14.99 nwi 6  
 
Mens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Nurse, Cameron   Michael Power-St 23.11 nwi 1  
2 Pidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 23.47 nwi 1  
3 Jehoviah, Xavier   Chaminade Colleg 23.75 nwi 3  
4 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 24.10 nwi 3  
5 Kattan, Jason   Crescent 24.20 nwi 1  
6 Guevarra, Will   Birchmount Park 24.23 nwi 3  
7 Nieuwhof, Sam   Eastview 24.44 nwi 1  
8 Fang, Billy   Sir John A MacDo 24.77 nwi 4  
9 Moesdyk, Matt   Birchmount Park 24.86 nwi 1  
10 Amoral, David   Chaminade Colleg 24.93 nwi 4  
11 Lippa, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 24.94 nwi 4  
12 Radovanovic, Zach   Father John Redm 24.95 nwi 3  
13 Ahong, Dan   All Saints - Whi 24.97 nwi 2  
14 Adjei, Jerome   James Cardinal M 24.98 nwi 3  
15 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 25.08 nwi 2  
16 Fadhil, Rovah   Dr Norman Bethun 25.24 nwi 3  
17 Markov, Tristan   Eastview 25.25 nwi 1  
18 Sweeney, Thomas   Mary Ward 25.29 nwi 2  
19 Tacay-Nichols, Nat   Pope John Paul I 25.32 nwi 2  
20 Younas, Saad   Sir Wilfrid Laur 25.39 nwi 5  
21 Pereira, Darren   St Francis Xavie 25.61 nwi 2  
22 Atta, Randy   James Cardinal M 25.79 nwi 6  
23 Nurse, DeSean   Birchmount Park 25.80 nwi 1  
24 Walker, Colin   Chaminade Colleg 25.92 nwi 5  
25 Dillion Clarke, Jo   James Cardinal M 26.00 nwi 5  
26 Thanabalasingham,,   St Francis Xavie 26.23 nwi 3  
27 Griffith, Rashayne   James Cardinal M 26.54 nwi 6  
28 Satharakulasinghe,,   Bishop Allen Aca 26.55 nwi 5  
29 Dosu, Kaufie   Neil McNeil 26.77 nwi 4  
30 Akbari, Fawad   North Albion 26.88 nwi 3  
31 Pancharajah, Vinos   Sir John A MacDo 26.89 nwi 5  
32 Fernandes, Shane   Neil McNeil 26.95 nwi 4  
33 Marsongko, Zzico   St Francis Xavie 26.98 nwi 4  
34 Laplume, John   St Peter's - Bar 27.03 nwi 2  
35 Zielinski, Tom   Monsignor Paul D 27.36 nwi 4  
36 Gallivan, Liam   Monsignor Paul D 27.84 nwi 4  
37 Grise, Jean Marc   Michael Power-St 27.86 nwi 2  
38 Dumont, Adam   Monsignor Paul D 29.69 nwi 5  
39 Bradley, Michael   Trinity College 30.00 nwi 2  
40 Debiden, Randy   Sir John A MacDo 32.58 nwi 6  
41 Craery, Anthony   Sir John A MacDo 33.82 nwi 6  
 
Mens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Riley, Logan   All Saints - Whi 23.56 nwi 2  
2 Ugwuala, Malik   Michael Power-St 24.31 nwi 1  
3 O'Garro, Justin   Blessed Mother T 24.58 nwi 4  
4 Augimeri, Alexande   Bishop Allen Aca 24.78 nwi 1  
5 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D 24.80 nwi 4  
6 Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi 25.15 nwi 2  
7 Pullen, Will   Eastview 25.20 nwi 2  
8 Sevigny, Nathan   Neil McNeil 25.29 nwi 1  
9 Redhead, Jamar   St Thomas of Vil 25.34 nwi 3  
10 Perrera, Dwayne   Notre Dame - Aja 25.37 nwi 1  
11 Facey, Dayner   Albert Campbell 25.49 nwi 3  
12 Hamilton, Marcus   Birchmount Park 25.60 nwi 6  
13 Hutchinson, Mark   Eastview 25.66 nwi 6  
14 Ajibola, Paul   James Cardinal M 25.94 nwi 7  
14 Sterling, Deleho   Sir Wilfrid Laur 25.94 nwi 6  
16 Kporodu, Shemar   All Saints - Whi 25.97 nwi 3  
17 Fallico, Giorgio   Marshall McLuhan 26.06 nwi 4  
17 Cano, David   St Peter's - Bar 26.06 nwi 3  
19 Larrea Mas, Alex   St Patrick - Tor 26.08 nwi 1  
20 Minichielle, Marcu   Birchmount Park 26.12 nwi 6  
21 Toguri, Joshua   Bishop Allen Aca 26.18 nwi 3  
22 Gostkowski, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 26.23 nwi 3  
23 Peters, Michael   Marshall McLuhan 26.28 nwi 4  
23 Page, Daniel   James Cardinal M 26.28 nwi 7  
25 Ramlogan, Philip   Marshall McLuhan 26.33 nwi 5  
26 Lising, Renzo   Mary Ward 26.35 nwi 1  
27 Griffith, Shemar   RS McLaughlin 26.39 nwi 2  
28 Gordon, Dillon   Dante Alighieri 26.44 nwi 3  
29 Silva, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 26.46 nwi 2  
30 Elvy, Moses   James Cardinal M 26.57 nwi 7  
31 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 26.66 nwi 6  
32 Martinez, Erick   Marshall McLuhan 26.77 nwi 4  
33 Barnett, Xavier   James Cardinal M 26.84 nwi 7  
34 Neito, Christian   Neil McNeil 27.13 nwi 5  
35 Mandaku, Bernie   Birchmount Park 27.43 nwi 6  
36 Robles, Raymond   Mary Ward 27.51 nwi 4  
37 Dantis, Moses   Chaminade Colleg 27.52 nwi 2  
38 Melo, Alexander   Bishop Allen Aca 27.53 nwi 2  
39 Hyppolyte, Allan   Sir Wilfrid Laur 27.63 nwi 5  
40 Sun, Tristant   Monsignor Charbo 27.78 nwi 3  
41 Mohamed, Sharmarke   Birchmount Park 28.22 nwi 6  
42 Lewis, Jerry   Dante Alighieri 28.24 nwi 5  
43 Pearth, Duwayne   James Cardinal M 28.28 nwi 7  
44 DiCarmine, David   Chaminade Colleg 28.37 nwi 2  
45 Gomes, Conroy   Neil McNeil 28.56 nwi 5  
45 Henry, Denziel   Chaminade Colleg 28.56 nwi 5  
47 McGregor, John-Dou   Leaside 28.79 nwi 4  
48 Owusu-Sarprong, St   James Cardinal M 28.96 nwi 7  
49 Rudio, Michael   Jean Vanier Cath 29.17 nwi 5  
50 Lopez, Mason   All Saints - Whi 29.68 nwi 4  
51 Marc, Allan   Monsignor Charbo 30.38 nwi 5  
52 Diaz, Yan   James Cardinal M 30.74 nwi 7  
 
Mens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Allotey, Dillando   Monsignor Paul D 22.75 nwi 3  
2 Weathers, Isiah   Father John Redm 22.86 nwi 1  
3 Christie, David   Birchmount Park 23.38 nwi 4  
4 Brown, Jared   Eastview 23.46 nwi 1  
5 Cobbold, Evander   Mary Ward 23.47 nwi 3  
5 Hutchinson, Shavar   Sir Wilfrid Laur 23.47 nwi 4  
7 Hegel, Alex   Birchmount Park 23.57 nwi 6  
8 Beaudon, Marcel   Eastview 23.79 nwi 4  
9 Ekeng, Fiyin   Trinity College 23.99 nwi 3  
10 Swift, Austen   Bishop Allen Aca 24.00 nwi 3  
11 Stypulkowski, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 24.03 nwi 2  
12 Weatherup, Cole   Cardinal Newman 24.06 nwi 2  
13 Shonibare, Daniel   Sir Wilfrid Laur 24.15 nwi 5  
14 Collins, Marcus   Birchmount Park 24.39 nwi 1  
15 Peiris, Yohan   St Patrick - Tor 24.54 nwi 6  
16 Moe, Chrystian   J Clarke Richard 24.64 nwi 1  
17 Chesson, Wyatt   Eastview 24.66 nwi 5  
18 McFarlane, Matt   Eastview 24.83 nwi 4  
19 Rodrigues, Craig   St Francis Xavie 25.08 nwi 2  
20 Corolis, Matthew   Crescent 25.14 nwi 4  
21 Giannace, Giancarl   St Thomas of Vil 25.33 nwi 2  
22 Adu, Dennis   Chaminade Colleg 25.34 nwi 6  
23 Lai, Julian   St Francis Xavie 25.40 nwi 4  
24 Rai, Yesh   St Francis Xavie 25.55 nwi 3  
25 Olagbaiye, Victor   St Thomas of Vil 25.64 nwi 2  
26 Semeniuk, Marshall   All Saints - Whi 25.75 nwi 2  
27 South, Jason   St Peter's - Bar 25.83 nwi 2  
28 Seeley, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 26.01 nwi 2  
29 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 26.12 nwi 5  
29 Blackwood, Adrian   James Cardinal M 26.12 nwi 4  
31 Joseph, Darrel   North Albion 26.36 nwi 1  
32 Johnston, Joseph   Neil McNeil 26.37 nwi 5  
33 Baker, Adam   Northern - Toron 26.72 nwi 3  
34 Waldron, Amani   St Patrick - Tor 26.90 nwi 6  
35 Pfuetzner, Jeremy   Neil McNeil 27.15 nwi 3  
36 Desai, Dhvanit   North Albion 27.16 nwi 6  
37 Estacio, Benedict   Neil McNeil 27.60 nwi 5  
38 Ndungin, Alex   Dante Alighieri 27.96 nwi 6  
39 Cheng, Laurence   Trinity College 28.05 nwi 6  
40 Brandt, Torbjoern   Trinity College 28.60 nwi 5  
41 Pagnotta, Michael   Dante Alighieri 29.32 nwi 6  
42 Valdez, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 29.38 nwi 3  
43 Eira, Joey   St Peter's - Bar 32.55 nwi 5  
-- Bonzo, Benedict   Neil McNeil NT nwi 4  
 
Mens 800m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Daniel   Birchmount Park 2:11.44 1  
2 LaHaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin 2:12.64 1  
3 Mackrell, Luke   Birchmount Park 2:13.46 1  
4 Augimeri, Alexande   Bishop Allen Aca 2:15.21 1  
5 Brown-Lafoy, Cole   RS McLaughlin 2:16.09 1  
6 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D 2:16.85 1  
7 Rodger, Callum   Neil McNeil 2:17.69 1  
8 Avalos, Miles   Humberside 2:18.45 1  
9 Carere, Joe   Chaminade Colleg 2:19.42 1  
10 Marando, Sam   St Peter's - Bar 2:19.55 1  
11 Gaskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin 2:20.10 1  
12 Wilcox, Stuart   RS McLaughlin 2:21.14 1  
13 Martin, Luca   Bishop Allen Aca 2:21.43 1  
13 Weathers, Samuel   Father John Redm 2:21.43 1  
15 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil 2:21.66 1  
16 Jackson, Ryan   Eastview 2:22.67 1  
17 Caccamo, Luke   Bishop Allen Aca 2:24.22 1  
18 Larrea Mas, Alex   St Patrick - Tor 2:24.24 1  
19 Silva, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 2:24.52 1  
20 Boateng, Jasel   Blessed Mother T 2:24.53 1  
21 Hughes, Andrew   Notre Dame - Aja 2:24.71 1  
22 Wood, Carter   Birchmount Park 2:25.02 1  
23 Cauchi, Mitchell   Monsignor Paul D 2:25.18 1  
24 Sevigny, Nathan   Neil McNeil 2:25.42 1  
25 Yeung, Jason   Albert Campbell 2:25.67 1  
26 Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St 2:26.20 1  
27 Deavon, Adam   Eastview 2:26.29 1  
28 Ainsworth, Delano   St Patrick - Tor 2:27.28 1  
29 Cvitkovic, Evan   All Saints - Whi 2:27.54 1  
30 Tyrell, Justin   Eastview 2:27.77 1  
31 Wysokinski, Michae   Michael Power-St 2:27.95 1  
32 Cabrera, Mathieu   Trinity College 2:28.17 1  
33 Shepherd, Ryan   Michael Power-St 2:33.00 1  
34 Robles, Raymond   Mary Ward 2:35.33 1  
35 Lopez, Mason   All Saints - Whi 2:36.00 1  
36 Battista, Matt   Chaminade Colleg 2:36.33 1  
37 Alimoglu, Ibrahim   St Francis Xavie 2:37.35 1  
38 Ngo, John   Bishop Marrocco- 2:38.33 1  
39 Abiodum, Daniel   Jean Vanier Cath 2:39.57 1  
40 Jones, Tyger   St Thomas of Vil 2:39.82 1  
41 Peters, Michael   Marshall McLuhan 2:40.07 1  
42 Taylor, Dylan   Eastview 2:40.79 1  
43 Mai, Alpha   Dr Norman Bethun 2:41.07 1  
44 Pezzuto, Alex   Michael Power-St 2:42.06 1  
45 Kosterzewa, Matthe   Notre Dame - Aja 2:43.02 1  
46 Parker, Riley   Eastview 2:44.44 1  
47 Scida, Christopher   Dante Alighieri 2:49.10 1  
48 Chandrakum, Thanuj   Albert Campbell 2:50.26 1  
49 La, James   Dr Norman Bethun 2:54.36 1  
50 Mohamed, Sharmarke   Birchmount Park 3:08.94 1  
51 Valencia, Mark   Jean Vanier Cath 3:10.17 1  
52 Germino, Jasper   Marshall McLuhan 3:10.44 1  
-- Colangelo, Ethan   Individual / Una NT 1  
-- Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Copper, Ryan   Albert Campbell NT 1  
-- Tedzloff, Adam   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Fang, Carl   Dr Norman Bethun NT 1  
-- Kennedy, Jack   Humberside NT 1  
-- Hutchinson, Mark   Eastview NT 1  
-- Shi, Jason   Dr Norman Bethun NT 1  
-- Hussain, Paul   Neil McNeil NT 1  
-- Martinez, Erick   Marshall McLuhan NT 1  
-- Avalos, Miles   Humberside NT 1  
-- Muacasso-Shour, Na   Albert Campbell NT 1  
-- Abdu Ilahi, Omar   Albert Campbell NT 1  
-- Cameto, Alan   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Welsh, Adam   Monsignor Paul D NT 1  
-- Walsh, Michael   Monsignor Paul D NT 1  
-- Playford, Jacob   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
 
Mens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Costello, Andrew   St Patrick - Tor 1:56.64 1  
2 Sloan, Harrison   Father John Redm 1:58.12 1  
3 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 1:59.70 1  
4 Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg 2:00.82 1  
5 Snell, George   Georges Vanier - 2:02.76 1  
6 Kemp, Thomas   Uxbridge 2:04.23 1  
7 Bauer, John   Monsignor Paul D 2:05.33 1  
8 McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin 2:05.51 1  
9 Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil 2:05.66 1  
10 Domb, Mike   North Toronto 2:05.99 1  
11 McMillan, Cameron   Hillfield Strath 2:06.43 1  
12 Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin 2:06.62 1  
13 Kent, Lewis   MacLachlan Colle 2:06.67 1  
14 Perera, Joel   Neil McNeil 2:06.88 1  
15 Carrol, Jake   Humberside 2:08.12 1  
16 You, Li   Dr Norman Bethun 2:08.23 1  
17 Vase, Lyndon   Neil McNeil 2:08.57 1  
18 Moesdyk, Matt   Birchmount Park 2:10.09 1  
19 Johnston, Matt   Notre Dame - Aja 2:12.13 1  
20 McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 2:12.73 1  
21 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin 2:13.01 1  
22 DeVito, Ben   Birchmount Park 2:13.34 1  
23 Karwowski, JP   Monsignor Paul D 2:14.00 1  
24 Bourque, Brandon   Monsignor Paul D 2:14.38 1  
25 Myre, Mathieu   Monsignor Charbo 2:14.93 1  
26 Jibb, Walker   Trinity College 2:15.06 1  
27 Karwowski, Alex   Monsignor Paul D 2:15.29 1  
28 Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park 2:16.08 1  
29 Prospero, Kevin   Bishop Marrocco- 2:16.73 1  
30 Richards, Arye   Monsignor Paul D 2:16.76 1  
31 Prendergast, Jake   Pine Ridge 2:16.78 1  
32 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 2:17.03 1  
33 Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg 2:17.26 1  
34 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St 2:17.74 1  
35 Mariathas, Ananth   Jean Vanier Cath 2:17.98 1  
36 Cranston, Cory   All Saints - Whi 2:18.04 1  
37 Vaucrosson, Daniel   Northern - Toron 2:18.25 1  
38 Rodrigues, Darren   St Francis Xavie 2:18.73 1  
39 Corolis, Matthew   Crescent 2:19.17 1  
40 Martin, Nick   Eastview 2:19.26 1  
41 Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 2:19.45 1  
42 Greer, Sam   Eastview 2:19.72 1  
43 Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy 2:19.79 1  
44 Smyth, Kyle   Birchmount Park 2:20.07 1  
45 Zasowski, Mark   Michael Power-St 2:20.14 1  
46 Prillo, Anthony   Michael Power-St 2:20.38 1  
47 Nunguwenimana, Thi   Birchmount Park 2:20.61 1  
48 Islam, Daniel   Father John Redm 2:21.33 1  
49 Sharmaq, Amit   Chinguacousy 2:21.37 1  
50 Markov, Tristan   Eastview 2:22.42 1  
51 Euraj, Keith   Pine Ridge 2:22.45 1  
52 Li, Vincent   Sir John A MacDo 2:23.24 1  
53 Zola, Jesus   Monsignor Charbo 2:23.25 1  
54 Melancon, Jean-Emi   Monsignor Charbo 2:23.58 1  
55 Samra, Manuir   Chinguacousy 2:23.71 1  
56 Johnson, Zach   Monsignor Paul D 2:24.08 1  
57 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 2:24.40 1  
58 Tasevski, Nik   Trinity College 2:24.41 1  
59 Wwren, Brett   Father John Redm 2:24.43 1  
60 Agudelo, ?   Father John Redm 2:24.76 1  
61 Joshi, Abhi   Chinguacousy 2:25.00 1  
62 Tam, Theodore   Albert Campbell 2:25.08 1  
63 Leung, Kenny   Albert Campbell 2:25.50 1  
64 Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin 2:25.86 1  
65 Isse, Yusuf   Albert Campbell 2:26.37 1  
66 Dosu, Kaufie   Neil McNeil 2:26.93 1  
67 Woods, Galen   Neil McNeil 2:27.43 1  
68 Lai, David   Albert Campbell 2:27.70 1  
69 Satharakulasinghe,,   Bishop Allen Aca 2:28.03 1  
70 Liao, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun 2:28.10 1  
71 Mehta, Nicholas   Crescent 2:28.32 1  
72 Nadar, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 2:28.62 1  
72 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 2:28.62 1  
74 Yong, Antonio   Albert Campbell 2:28.83 1  
75 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 2:28.86 1  
75 Rizoe, Anton   Trinity College 2:28.86 1  
77 Doiron, Gabriel   Monsignor Paul D 2:29.66 1  
78 De Biasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 2:29.78 1  
79 Desai, Dhvanit   North Albion 2:30.42 1  
80 Copper, Ryan   Albert Campbell 2:31.17 1  
81 Alves, Jordan   Anderson Collegi 2:31.18 1  
82 Naseer, Walid   Albert Campbell 2:31.44 1  
83 Carr, Brett   Sir Wilfrid Laur 2:31.98 1  
84 Naipaul, Nick   Blessed Mother T 2:32.49 1  
85 Wang, Marcel   Albert Campbell 2:32.85 1  
86 Nazareth, Dan   Monsignor Paul D 2:33.25 1  
87 Villegas, Juan   St Peter's - Bar 2:33.40 1  
88 Gale, James   Monsignor Paul D 2:34.43 1  
89 Ndungin, Alex   Dante Alighieri 2:34.52 1  
90 Andrenacci, Gabrie   Monsignor Charbo 2:34.59 1  
91 Pietrangelo, Antho   Michael Power-St 2:35.88 1  
92 Brandt, Torbjoern   Trinity College 2:36.47 1  
93 Wettstone, John   All Saints - Whi 2:38.09 1  
94 Fernandes, Shane   Neil McNeil 2:38.88 1  
95 Poon, Tommy   Albert Campbell 2:39.59 1  
96 Sun, Kenji   Albert Campbell 2:39.87 1  
97 Yu, Jimmy   Dr Norman Bethun 2:40.12 1  
98 Bashir, Ishmum   Lester B Pearson 2:42.63 1  
99 Chan, Harny   Dr Norman Bethun 2:43.01 1  
100 Huang, Jackie   Albert Campbell 2:44.41 1  
101 Cho, Johnny   Sir John A MacDo 2:47.60 1  
102 Van Hooser, Matthe   Bishop Marrocco- 2:48.12 1  
103 Sakthvel, Prethipa   Lester B Pearson 2:48.30 1  
104 Costa, Peter   Bishop Marrocco- 2:53.75 1  
105 Ho, Andrew   Albert Campbell 3:01.05 1  
106 Da Silva, Michael   Bishop Marrocco- 3:04.05 1  
106 Ratkovic-Shangi, M   St Patrick - Tor 3:04.05 1  
108 Patel, Shivam   Chinguacousy 3:05.29 1  
-- Lei, Jacky   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Declan, Lawrence   North Toronto NT 1  
-- Selvanathan, Sujan   Albert Campbell NT 1  
-- Dobbin, Sam   Crescent NT 1  
-- Gomes, Valerian   Father John Redm NT 1  
-- Black, Toms   Crescent NT 1  
-- Chen, David   Sir John A MacDo NT 1  
-- Nevin, Connor   Father John Redm NT 1  
-- Ulnagan, Bernard   Pope John Paul I NT 1  
-- Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin NT 1  
-- Anderson, Oskar   Neil McNeil NT 1  
-- Tshimidu, Luc   Anderson Collegi NT 1  
-- Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin NT 1  
-- Petrov, Timour   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Bannon, Luke   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Ahmed, Adil   Albert Campbell NT 1  
-- Ramdhani, Justin   Chinguacousy NT 1  
-- Moyer, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja NT 1  
-- Ekeng, Fiyin   Trinity College NT 1  
-- Balboa,, De La Crux   Trinity College NT 1  
-- Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja NT 1  
-- Daniello, Tetangco   Jean Vanier Cath NT 1  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ferguson, Jacob   Northern - Toron 4:29.94 1  
2 LaHaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin 4:32.82 1  
3 Mackrell, Luke   Birchmount Park 4:34.59 1  
4 Brown-Lafoy, Cole   RS McLaughlin 4:35.54 1  
5 Rodger, Callum   Neil McNeil 4:35.85 1  
6 Marando, Sam   St Peter's - Bar 4:46.49 1  
7 Gaskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin 4:48.34 1  
8 Renault, Dillon   Anderson Collegi 4:48.90 1  
9 Tyrell, Justin   Eastview 4:51.77 1  
10 Wilcox, Stuart   RS McLaughlin 4:51.80 1  
11 Cauchi, Mitchell   Monsignor Paul D 4:52.34 1  
12 Jackson, Ryan   Eastview 4:52.67 1  
13 Wood, Carter   Birchmount Park 4:54.25 1  
14 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil 4:58.73 1  
15 Yeung, Jason   Albert Campbell 5:01.22 1  
16 Deavon, Adam   Eastview 5:08.95 1  
17 Battista, Matt   Chaminade Colleg 5:09.56 1  
18 Boszin, Eric   Marshall McLuhan 5:13.97 1  
19 Cvitkovic, Evan   All Saints - Whi 5:18.59 1  
20 Hughes, Andrew   Notre Dame - Aja 5:22.78 1  
21 Tedzloff, Adam   Michael Power-St 5:32.85 1  
22 Kosterzewa, Matthe   Notre Dame - Aja 5:47.78 1  
23 Mai, Alpha   Dr Norman Bethun 5:49.63 1  
24 Waltoo, Miguel   Pope John Paul I 5:50.50 1  
25 Chandrakum, Thanuj   Albert Campbell 5:52.40 1  
-- Osuji, Ebuka   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Matheson, Jeff   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- McCann, Neil   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Taylor, Dylan   Eastview NT 1  
-- Bradbury, Travis   James Cardinal M NT 1  
-- Ngo, John   Bishop Marrocco- NT 1  
-- La, James   Dr Norman Bethun NT 1  
-- Ainsworth, Delano   St Patrick - Tor NT 1  
-- Muacasso-Shour, Na   Albert Campbell NT 1  
-- Playford, Jacob   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Cabrera, Mathieu   Trinity College NT 1  
 
Mens 1500m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Costello, Andrew   St Patrick - Tor 4:10.28 1  
2 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin 4:11.85 1  
3 Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin 4:15.52 1  
4 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 4:16.79 1  
5 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 4:18.64 1  
6 McMillan, Cameron   Hillfield Strath 4:19.86 1  
7 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin 4:20.37 1  
8 Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg 4:21.72 1  
9 Kent, Lewis   MacLachlan Colle 4:24.57 1  
10 McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin 4:26.16 1  
11 Perera, Joel   Neil McNeil 4:27.12 1  
12 McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 4:27.19 1  
13 Kemp, Thomas   Uxbridge 4:27.59 1  
14 Bauer, John   Monsignor Paul D 4:27.81 1  
15 Kennedy, Jack   Humberside 4:30.42 1  
16 Lalor, Miguel   James Cardinal M 4:32.41 1  
17 Cranston, Cory   All Saints - Whi 4:33.16 1  
18 Richards, Arye   Monsignor Paul D 4:34.57 1  
19 Karwowski, JP   Monsignor Paul D 4:35.27 1  
20 Pollard, Simon   Uxbridge 4:36.28 1  
21 Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg 4:37.32 1  
22 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St 4:40.50 1  
23 Guy, Zzachary   Cardinal Newman 4:42.30 1  
24 Dobbin, Sam   Crescent 4:43.05 1  
25 Karwowski, Alex   Monsignor Paul D 4:44.35 1  
26 Nunguwenimana, Thi   Birchmount Park 4:46.07 1  
27 Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park 4:47.25 1  
28 Myre, Mathieu   Monsignor Charbo 4:48.16 1  
29 Tam, Theodore   Albert Campbell 4:49.31 1  
30 Tompsett, Tyler   Anderson Collegi 4:49.85 1  
31 Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin 4:50.87 1  
32 Villegas, Juan   St Peter's - Bar 4:51.35 1  
33 Melancon, Jean-Emi   Monsignor Charbo 4:51.73 1  
34 Rodrigues, Darren   St Francis Xavie 4:53.86 1  
35 Johnson, Zach   Monsignor Paul D 4:54.08 1  
36 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 4:54.69 1  
37 Bannon, Luke   Michael Power-St 4:54.90 1  
38 Prillo, Anthony   Michael Power-St 4:55.35 1  
39 Snell, George   Georges Vanier - 4:55.63 1  
40 Greer, Sam   Eastview 4:56.07 1  
41 Mehta, Nicholas   Crescent 4:58.15 1  
42 Woods, Galen   Neil McNeil 5:00.62 1  
43 Zasowski, Mark   Michael Power-St 5:01.13 1  
44 Doiron, Gabriel   Monsignor Paul D 5:01.36 1  
45 Nazareth, Dan   Monsignor Paul D 5:05.03 1  
46 Chakil, Fariz   Sir Wilfrid Laur 5:06.07 1  
47 Reyes, Chester   Jean Vanier Cath 5:06.56 1  
48 Pietrangelo, Antho   Michael Power-St 5:07.00 1  
49 Gale, James   Monsignor Paul D 5:07.59 1  
50 Copper, Ryan   Albert Campbell 5:08.82 1  
51 Fior, Gavin   St Thomas of Vil 5:10.90 1  
52 Tasevski, Nik   Trinity College 5:12.13 1  
53 Bartlett, Drew   Anderson Collegi 5:15.21 1  
54 McLaughlin, Scott   Eastview 5:15.45 1  
55 Smith, Clayton   Cardinal Newman 5:15.86 1  
56 Cantelon, Christia   Sir John A MacDo 5:16.22 1  
57 Andrenacci, Gabrie   Monsignor Charbo 5:17.29 1  
58 Alves, Jordan   Anderson Collegi 5:17.53 1  
59 Sorocky, Michael   Michael Power-St 5:19.00 1  
60 Cornelio, Rohan   St Francis Xavie 5:20.85 1  
61 Colelli, David   St Thomas of Vil 5:24.22 1  
62 Shakil, Faiz   Sir Wilfrid Laur 5:27.46 1  
63 Sequeira, Adam   St Francis Xavie 5:28.61 1  
64 Poon, Tommy   Albert Campbell 5:30.22 1  
65 De Biasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil 5:31.60 1  
66 Wettstone, John   All Saints - Whi 5:32.16 1  
67 Bashir, Ishmum   Lester B Pearson 5:38.91 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 46.76 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 47.39 1  
3 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 47.52 1  
4 Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo 48.16 2  
5 Relay Team   Eastview 49.15 3  
6 Relay Team   St Francis Xavie 49.35 3  
7 Relay Team   St Peter's - Bar 51.84 1  
8 Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan 52.15 3  
9 Relay Team   Chinguacousy 56.31 1  
10 Relay Team   Bishop Marrocco- 58.04 2  
-- Relay Team   Albert Campbell NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Mary Ward NT 1  
-- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 2  
-- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 46.78 1  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 48.87 1  
3 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 49.99 1  
4 Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan 50.25 2  
5 Relay Team   Dante Alighieri 50.94 2  
6 Relay Team   Eastview 51.26 3  
7 Relay Team   St Peter's - Bar 51.75 1  
8 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 51.92 3  
9 Relay Team   Jean Vanier Cath 52.20 1  
10 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 53.28 1  
11 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 54.81 1  
-- Relay Team   Blessed Mother T NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Individual / Una NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan NT 2  
-- Relay Team   All Saints - Whi NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Mary Ward NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo NT 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 43.64 1  
2 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 45.16 1  
3 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 45.91 1  
4 Relay Team   Eastview 46.67 3  
4 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 46.67 2  
6 Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil 46.69 3  
7 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 47.16 1  
8 Relay Team   Mary Ward 47.45 1  
9 Relay Team   St Peter's - Bar 48.15 2  
10 Relay Team   Blessed Mother T 48.16 3  
11 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 49.15 2  
12 Relay Team   Eastview 50.04 3  
13 Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan 50.51 3  
14 Relay Team   Dante Alighieri 52.64 2  
15 Relay Team   Jean Vanier Cath 57.30 2  
-- Relay Team   Pine Ridge NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Crescent NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan NT 3  
-- Relay Team   St Francis Xavie NT 3  
-- Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father John Redm 3:31.55 1  
2 Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor 3:34.99 1  
3 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 3:37.97 1  
4 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 3:40.69 3  
5 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 3:45.14 2  
6 Relay Team   Eastview 3:51.59 1  
7 Relay Team   Sir Wilfrid Laur 3:53.98 5  
8 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:58.45 2  
9 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 3:59.08 4  
10 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 4:03.50 4  
11 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:04.65 2  
12 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 4:07.11 2  
13 Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D 4:08.73 3  
14 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:13.47 3  
15 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 4:13.84 4  
16 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 4:16.22 2  
17 Relay Team   Albert Campbell 4:26.26 5  
-- Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Pine Ridge NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Mary Ward NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 4  
-- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 2  
-- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Neil McNeil NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Marshall McLuhan NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Sir Wilfrid Laur NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Jean Vanier Cath NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Cardinal Newman NT 5  
-- Relay Team   Father John Redm NT 3  
-- Relay Team   All Saints - Whi NT 4  
-- Relay Team   Crescent NT 3  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wareham, Collin   Birchmount Park 15.50m(50'10) 1  
2 Rosati, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 13.90m(45'7) 1  
3 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 13.72m(45'0) 1  
4 Amankwaa, Jesse   Michael Power-St 13.60m(44'7.25) 1  
5 Kattan, Jason   Crescent 13.44m(44'1) 1  
6 Mete, Frankie   St Francis Xavie 12.93m(42'5) 1  
7 Njoku, Chima   Father John Redm 12.82m(42'0.5) 1  
8 Ahmed, Ramy   Sir John A MacDo 12.76m(41'10.25) 1  
9 Tomlinson, Shermar   James Cardinal M 11.98m(39'3.5) 1  
10 Cristello, Nick   Chaminade Colleg 10.99m(36'0.5) 1  
11 Minuti, Patric   St Thomas of Vil 10.97m(35'11.75) 1  
12 Dell'Orso, Adam   Michael Power-St 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
13 Fizzard, Syd   Chaminade Colleg 10.82m(35'5.75) 1  
14 Gennaro, Simon   St Thomas of Vil 10.81m(35'5.5) 1  
15 Diamanti, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 10.80m(35'5) 1  
16 Bonello, J.P.   Chaminade Colleg 10.73m(35'2.25) 1  
17 Tsianos, Steven   St Thomas of Vil 10.54m(34'6.75) 1  
18 Liu, Jimmy   Albert Campbell 10.42m(34'2) 1  
19 Ilo, Victor   Neil McNeil 9.65m(31'7.75) 1  
20 Olivera, Chris   Neil McNeil 9.47m(31'0.75) 1  
21 Walker, Nolan   Chaminade Colleg 9.38m(30'9.25) 1  
22 Busby, Matthew   Eastview 9.08m(29'9.25) 1  
23 Couture, Cody   Sir John A MacDo 9.02m(29'7) 1  
24 Hydol, Dwayne   James Cardinal M 8.53m(27'11.75) 1  
25 Persaud, John   Blessed Mother T 8.47m(27'9.25) 1  
26 Dumont, Adam   Monsignor Paul D 8.36m(27'5) 1  
27 Macchia, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 8.24m(27'0.25) 1  
28 Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 8.18m(26'10) 1  
29 Trotman, Noah   St Thomas of Vil 7.26m(23'9.75) 1  
30 Wakessa, Oliyad   Neil McNeil 7.01m(22'11.75) 1  
-- Samuel, Samuel   St Francis Xavie ND(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Rory   Blessed Mother T ND(--) 1  
-- Zilli, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Silvaungam, Anojan   Albert Campbell 16.06m(52'8.25) 1  
2 Skeath, Jared   Bishop Allen Aca 13.99m(45'10.75) 1  
3 Gennaro, Tanner   St Thomas of Vil 12.99m(42'7.25) 1  
4 Walker, William   Chaminade Colleg 12.39m(40'7.75) 1  
5 Minhas, Daniel   St Francis Xavie 11.98m(39'3.5) 1  
6 Na, Neon   Albert Campbell 11.96m(39'2.75) 1  
7 Thomas, Damiene   Chaminade Colleg 11.50m(37'8.75) 1  
8 Obiri-Yeboah, Jona   Father Henry Car 11.38m(37'4) 1  
9 Spencer, Justin   St Patrick - Tor 11.10m(36'5) 1  
10 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 10.93m(35'10.25) 1  
11 Williams, Justin   Bishop Allen Aca 10.31m(33'9.75) 1  
12 Camacho, Franktonn   Bishop Allen Aca 10.20m(33'5.5) 1  
13 Draper, Wes   Eastview 10.00m(32'9.5) 1  
14 Baronet, Josh   Monsignor Paul D 9.90m(32'5.75) 1  
15 Cole, Dihlon   Chaminade Colleg 9.81m(32'2) 1  
16 Currie, Jahleel   Chaminade Colleg 8.65m(28'4.5) 1  
17 Abuloc, Regor   St Francis Xavie 7.29m(23'11) 1  
18 Eira, Joey   St Peter's - Bar 5.75m(18'10.25) 1  
-- Augustine, Curtis   Jean Vanier Cath FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hu, Raymond   Anderson Collegi 41.43m(135'11) 1  
2 Ahmed, Ramy   Sir John A MacDo 34.84m(114'3.5) 1  
3 Wakessa, Oliyad   Neil McNeil 34.36m(112'8.75) 1  
4 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 34.12m(111'11.25) 1  
5 Cristello, Nick   Chaminade Colleg 31.28m(102'7.5) 1  
6 Martin, Luca   Bishop Allen Aca 30.69m(100'8.25) 1  
7 Tsianos, Steven   St Thomas of Vil 30.45m(99'10.75) 1  
8 Huang, Clark   Dr Norman Bethun 30.06m(98'7.25) 1  
9 Gennaro, Simon   St Thomas of Vil 28.35m(93'0) 1  
10 Fizzard, Syd   Chaminade Colleg 28.30m(92'10) 1  
11 Rosati, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 28.15m(92'4.25) 1  
12 Sathchithananthan,,   Sir John A MacDo 27.50m(90'2.5) 1  
13 Minuti, Patric   St Thomas of Vil 27.17m(89'1.5) 1  
14 Bonello, J.P.   Chaminade Colleg 26.90m(88'3) 1  
15 Ilo, Victor   Neil McNeil 26.57m(87'2) 1  
16 Martin, Myson   Monsignor Paul D 25.98m(85'2.75) 1  
17 Walker, Nolan   Chaminade Colleg 25.81m(84'8) 1  
18 Diamanti, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 25.68m(84'3) 1  
19 Wu, Andy   Dr Norman Bethun 25.63m(84'1) 1  
20 Katuria, Divanjan   Dr Norman Bethun 25.26m(82'10.25) 1  
21 Chao, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun 24.60m(80'8.5) 1  
22 Macchia, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 24.50m(80'4.5) 1  
23 Trotman, Noah   St Thomas of Vil 24.28m(79'7.75) 1  
24 Pizzuto, Matthew   St Thomas of Vil 21.50m(70'6.25) 1  
25 Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 21.05m(69'0.5) 1  
26 Zilli, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 20.80m(68'2.75) 1  
27 Lee, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun 20.70m(67'10.75) 1  
28 Nelson, Rory   Blessed Mother T 18.57m(60'11) 1  
-- Persaud, John   Blessed Mother T ND(--) 1  
-- Olivera, Chris   Neil McNeil FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Skeath, Jared   Bishop Allen Aca 43.89m(143'11.75) 1  
2 Silvaungam, Anojan   Albert Campbell 38.85m(127'5.5) 1  
3 Na, Neon   Albert Campbell 35.90m(117'9.25) 1  
4 Gennaro, Tanner   St Thomas of Vil 35.12m(115'2.5) 1  
5 Thomas, Damiene   Chaminade Colleg 32.80m(107'7.25) 1  
6 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 32.53m(106'8.5) 1  
7 Walker, William   Chaminade Colleg 30.28m(99'4) 1  
8 Taylor, Dereck   Eastview 29.20m(95'9.5) 1  
9 Camacho, Franktonn   Bishop Allen Aca 27.86m(91'4.75) 1  
10 Williams, Justin   Bishop Allen Aca 25.49m(83'7.5) 1  
11 Christodoulou, Wwi   Crescent 24.37m(79'11.25) 1  
12 Liu, David   Albert Campbell 23.03m(75'6.5) 1  
13 Draper, Wes   Eastview 22.00m(72'2) 1  
14 Pitts, Tim   Eastview 21.72m(71'3) 1  
15 Currie, Jahleel   Chaminade Colleg 21.45m(70'4.25) 1  
16 Spencer, Justin   St Patrick - Tor 19.90m(65'3.25) 1  
17 Cole, Dihlon   Chaminade Colleg 18.58m(60'11.5) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leitch, Joseph   Michael Power-St 38.55m(126'5.5) 1  
2 Ingram, Owen   Eastview 35.44m(116'3.25) 1  
3 Gennaro, Simon   St Thomas of Vil 35.01m(114'10.25) 1  
4 Minuti, Patric   St Thomas of Vil 34.71m(113'10.5) 1  
5 Walker, Nolan   Chaminade Colleg 34.17m(112'1.25) 1  
6 Huang, Clark   Dr Norman Bethun 33.43m(109'8) 1  
7 Johnson, Alex   All Saints - Whi 32.73m(107'4.5) 1  
8 Hu, Raymond   Anderson Collegi 32.59m(106'11) 1  
9 Wu, Andy   Dr Norman Bethun 31.62m(103'8.75) 1  
10 Kwok, Kevin   Albert Campbell 30.30m(99'4.75) 1  
10 Fizzard, Syd   Chaminade Colleg 30.30m(99'4.75) 1  
12 Tsianos, Steven   St Thomas of Vil 30.28m(99'4) 1  
13 Katuria, Divanjan   Dr Norman Bethun 29.76m(97'7.5) 1  
14 Ahmed, Ramy   Sir John A MacDo 29.45m(96'7.25) 1  
15 Dell'Orso, Adam   Michael Power-St 28.66m(94'0.25) 1  
16 Persaud, John   Blessed Mother T 27.77m(91'1.25) 1  
17 Cristello, Nick   Chaminade Colleg 25.86m(84'10) 1  
18 Couture, Cody   Sir John A MacDo 25.11m(82'4.5) 1  
19 Chao, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun 24.97m(81'11) 1  
20 Jones, Tyger   St Thomas of Vil 24.84m(81'5.75) 1  
20 Bridger, Cody   Birchmount Park 24.84m(81'5.75) 1  
22 Heaney, Liam   St Peter's - Bar 24.50m(80'4.5) 1  
23 Busby, Matthew   Eastview 23.00m(75'5.5) 1  
24 Zilli, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 22.73m(74'6.75) 1  
25 Rosati, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 22.00m(72'2) 1  
26 Wakessa, Oliyad   Neil McNeil 20.85m(68'4.75) 1  
26 Bonello, J.P.   Chaminade Colleg 20.85m(68'4.75) 1  
28 Lee, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun 20.83m(68'4) 1  
29 Macchia, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 19.66m(64'6) 1  
30 Diamanti, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 18.00m(59'0.5) 1  
31 Pizzuto, Matthew   St Thomas of Vil 16.45m(53'11.5) 1  
32 Pesa, Rocco   Father John Redm 15.00m(49'2.5) 1  
32 Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 15.00m(49'2.5) 1  
34 Larrea Mas, Alex   St Patrick - Tor 14.00m(45'11) 1  
-- Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park ND(--) 1  
-- James, Joshua   St Patrick - Tor ND(--) 1  
-- Delon, James   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) 1  
-- Fiddler, Cameron   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Cameron, Mac   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Dumont, Adam   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Olivera, Chris   Neil McNeil ND(--) 1  
-- Ilo, Victor   Neil McNeil ND(--) 1  
-- Gilligan, Cole   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Meritt-Misale, Zac   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Fisher, Stephen   All Saints - Whi ND(--) 1  
-- Spenick, Daniel   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Martin, Myson   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Luccisano, Vincent   St Thomas of Vil ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Christodoulou, Wwi   Crescent 46.85m(153'8.25) 1  
2 Pitfeild, Graham   Crescent 40.54m(133'0) 1  
3 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 39.63m(130'0) 1  
4 Taylor, Dereck   Eastview 39.37m(129'2) 1  
5 Walker, William   Chaminade Colleg 38.60m(126'7.5) 1  
6 Thomas, Damiene   Chaminade Colleg 32.54m(106'9) 1  
7 Baronet, Josh   Monsignor Paul D 31.79m(104'3.5) 1  
8 Storms, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja 31.40m(103'0) 1  
9 Liu, David   Albert Campbell 31.30m(102'8.25) 1  
10 Draper, Wes   Eastview 29.90m(98'1) 1  
11 Cho, Johnny   Sir John A MacDo 27.58m(90'5.75) 1  
12 Pitts, Tim   Eastview 21.66m(71'0.75) 1  
13 Cole, Dihlon   Chaminade Colleg 19.90m(65'3.25) 1  
14 Smith, Alexander   Lester B Pearson 17.34m(56'10.5) 1  
15 Chapman, James   Crescent 17.21m(56'5.5) 1  
-- Currie, Jahleel   Chaminade Colleg FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Liang, Josh   Dr Norman Bethun 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
2 Peters, Michael   Marshall McLuhan 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
3 Riley, Logan   All Saints - Whi 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
4 Gostkowski, Matt   St Peter's - Bar 5.15m(16'10.75) nwi 1  
5 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
6 Sun, Edie   Albert Campbell 4.75m(15'7) nwi 1  
7 Ingram, Owen   Eastview 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
8 McGregor, John-Dou   Leaside 4.63m(15'2.25) nwi 1  
9 Abrams, Dexter   Jean Vanier Cath 4.50m(14'9) nwi 1  
10 Loregnard, Dionte   St Patrick - Tor 4.47m(14'7.75) nwi 1  
11 Kama, Jeremy   Marshall McLuhan 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
12 Riley, Tyson   All Saints - Whi 4.41m(14'5.5) nwi 1  
13 Dantis, Moses   Chaminade Colleg 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
14 Heaney, Liam   St Peter's - Bar 4.36m(14'3.5) nwi 1  
15 Parker, Riley   Eastview 4.32m(14'2) nwi 1  
16 Vigneswaran, Apila   Albert Campbell 4.30m(14'1.25) nwi 1  
17 Zordan, Brady   Eastview 4.22m(13'10) nwi 1  
18 Palacio, Carlos   Chaminade Colleg 4.10m(13'5.25) nwi 1  
19 Manalang, Jason   Jean Vanier Cath 3.74m(12'3) nwi 1  
20 Peart, Keanu   Marshall McLuhan 3.46m(11'4) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Zhou, Joey   Dr Norman Bethun 6.34m(20'9.5) nwi 1  
2 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 6.05m(19'10) nwi 1  
3 Aboboboye, Adam   Northern - Toron 5.99m(19'7.75) nwi 1  
4 Thasarathan, Divya   Lester B Pearson 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1  
5 Lalor, Miguel   James Cardinal M 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 1  
6 Trivino, Aaron   Pope John Paul I 5.70m(18'8.25) nwi 1  
7 Peiris, Yohan   St Patrick - Tor 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
8 Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D 5.51m(18'0.75) nwi 1  
9 Robitaille, Daniel   St Peter's - Bar 5.48m(17'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Christodoulou, Wwi   Crescent 5.41m(17'8.75) nwi 1  
11 Ing, Matt   Birchmount Park 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
12 McLaughlin, Scott   Eastview 5.17m(16'11.5) nwi 1  
13 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
14 McFarlane, Matt   Eastview 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 1  
15 Anderson, Zack   St Patrick - Tor 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
16 Jiang, Alan   Dr Norman Bethun 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
17 Guthrie, Cole   Eastview 4.82m(15'9.75) nwi 1  
18 Adjei, Jerome   James Cardinal M 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
19 Tan, Raphael   Pope John Paul I 4.66m(15'3.25) nwi 1  
20 Elves-Sinclair, Sh   Blessed Mother T 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1  
21 Ines, Mark   Jean Vanier Cath 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
22 McDevitt, Reade   Royal St. George 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
23 Waldron, Amani   St Patrick - Tor 4.36m(14'3.5) nwi 1  
23 Schieman, Hans   Eastview 4.36m(14'3.5) nwi 1  
25 Raveenthiran, Thar   Albert Campbell 4.32m(14'2) nwi 1  
26 Jibb, Walker   Trinity College 4.27m(14'0) nwi 1  
27 Laplume, John   St Peter's - Bar 4.26m(13'11.5) nwi 1  
28 Abuzgaya, Hadi   Trinity College 4.07m(13'4) nwi 1  
29 Sun, Kenji   Albert Campbell 4.00m(13'1.25) nwi 1  
30 Lin, Yiming   Dr Norman Bethun 3.99m(13'1) nwi 1  
31 Gould, Robert   St Thomas of Vil 3.91m(12'9.75) nwi 1  
32 Luo, Jacky   Albert Campbell 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
33 Skelliter, Kyle   St Peter's - Bar 3.85m(12'7.5) nwi 1  
34 Wang, Marcel   Albert Campbell 3.77m(12'4.25) nwi 1  
35 Amoral, David   Chaminade Colleg 3.35m(10'11.75) nwi 1  
36 Walker, Colin   Chaminade Colleg 3.15m(10'4) nwi 1  
37 Eira, Joey   St Peter's - Bar 2.37m(7'9.25) nwi 1  
-- Harrison, Spencer   Birchmount Park ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gambino, Carlo   Individual / Una ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chew, Jacky   Albert Campbell ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ou, Jon   Albert Campbell ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Henein, Alex   Individual / Una ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Huang, Jacky   Albert Campbell ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Bishop, Marcus   All Saints - Whi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Fuschini, Johnatho   St Thomas of Vil ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Song, Eddie   Crescent ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Scandrelli, Troy   All Saints - Whi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chao, Michael   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Wright, Noah   Eastview ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Furfari, Rocky   St Thomas of Vil ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cao, Thomas   Dr Norman Bethun ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Liang, Jackie   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Li, Vincent   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Richards, Devon   Pine Ridge ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Kraus, Tom   Trinity College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Chen, Bill   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Craery, Anthony   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Tamayo, Anthony   Mary Ward FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Fung, Victor   Albert Campbell FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Merritt, Kristna   Lester B Pearson FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Layne, D'Andra   Lester B Pearson 12.51 nwi 1  
2 Alexander, Shanie   Mary Ward 12.57 nwi 1  
3 Thevenin, Tia   Pine Ridge 13.14 nwi 1  
4 Shepherd, Nickolen   Birchmount Park 13.61 nwi 1  
5 Willy, Tevone   Blessed Mother T 13.68 nwi 5  
6 Grant, Riann   Birchmount Park 13.74 nwi 1  
7 Thasarathan, Sharm   Lester B Pearson 13.77 nwi 2  
8 Higa, Jordan   Trinity College 13.87 nwi 5  
9 Hawthorne, Kaliesh   Blessed Mother T 13.91 nwi 3  
10 Christensen, Reeve   Eastview 14.03 nwi 5  
11 Charles, Lindsey   Lester B Pearson 14.07 nwi 6  
12 Arulnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 14.11 nwi 4  
13 Cusinato, Caroline   St Clement's - T 14.14 nwi 6  
14 Boland, DeJoure   James Cardinal M 14.16 nwi 6  
15 Holligan, Deandra   Birchmount Park 14.19 nwi 2  
16 Wyatt, Sarah   Eastview 14.35 nwi 3  
17 Douse, Destiny   Birchmount Park 14.38 nwi 5  
18 So, Kristen   Sir John A MacDo 14.43 nwi 3  
19 Ng, Jessie   Havergal 14.49 nwi 4  
20 James, Jade   Monsignor Paul D 14.53 nwi 3  
21 Owusu-Agyapong, Ge   James Cardinal M 14.56 nwi 7  
22 Essendi, Joyce   Dr Norman Bethun 14.59 nwi 3  
23 Weerasekera, Dilan   Dr Norman Bethun 14.68 nwi 2  
24 Syriopolous, Marie   Havergal 14.78 nwi 4  
25 Yu, Carmen   Dr Norman Bethun 14.80 nwi 2  
26 Amankwa, Pricillia   Dante Alighieri 14.85 nwi 4  
27 Park, Jane   Havergal 14.89 nwi 5  
28 Karatzis, Christy   Eastview 14.96 nwi 2  
29 Lac, Wiane   Dr Norman Bethun 14.98 nwi 1  
30 Lewis, Devina   Dr Norman Bethun 15.02 nwi 7  
30 Marcelo, Jackie   St Joseph's Morr 15.02 nwi 6  
32 Boateng, Victoria   Father Henry Car 15.10 nwi 8  
33 Timmins, Taylor   St Peter's - Bar 15.13 nwi 2  
34 Carson, Mattea   Eastview 15.16 nwi 5  
35 Crimi, Nicole   St Thomas of Vil 15.25 nwi 2  
36 Ho, Priscilla   Mary Ward 15.32 nwi 7  
37 Poon, Jasmine   Sir John A MacDo 15.33 nwi 4  
38 Ashby, Ashley   St Joseph's Morr 15.54 nwi 7  
39 Hamblet, Oressa   Dante Alighieri 15.59 nwi 4  
40 Syriolopoulos, Tes   Havergal 15.63 nwi 5  
41 Abbott, Vale   Eastview 15.66 nwi 6  
41 Dacal, Barbara   Bishop Allen Aca 15.66 nwi 1  
43 Stein, Maddie   Havergal 15.93 nwi 8  
43 Lam, Felice   Sir John A MacDo 15.93 nwi 2  
45 Rasanayagum, Juchi   St Joseph's Morr 16.03 nwi 8  
46 Yu, Anna   Sir John A MacDo 16.06 nwi 3  
47 Mastroianni, Victo   Havergal 16.07 nwi 6  
48 Laws, Mira   North Toronto 16.11 nwi 6  
49 Mercer, Victoria   St Clement's - T 16.13 nwi 6  
50 Fernandes, Steph   St Peter's - Bar 16.15 nwi 3  
51 Hall, Cheyenne   Eastview 16.51 nwi 4  
52 Hadjigeorgion, Lia   North Toronto 16.52 nwi 7  
53 Azzapardi, Lauren   Havergal 16.87 nwi 8  
54 Skodis, Stephanie   Father John Redm 17.49 nwi 4  
55 Marquez, Juvelyn   Bishop Marrocco- 17.50 nwi 3  
56 Serio, Stephanie   St Joseph's Morr 17.84 nwi 5  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 James, Jamilah   Birchmount Park 12.92 nwi 1  
2 Denault, Lauren   Cardinal Newman 12.94 nwi 4  
3 Williams, Kenisha   Notre Dame - Aja 13.03 nwi 1  
4 Thompson, Champagn   Pine Ridge 13.26 nwi 1  
5 McLeod, chanelle   Father John Redm 13.27 nwi 3  
6 Obeng, Ashley   Father Henry Car 13.45 nwi 1  
7 Lee, Alex   St Clement's - T 13.59 nwi 9  
8 Mitchell, Natavia   Father Henry Car 13.75 nwi 1  
9 Weathers, Angellee   Father John Redm 13.78 nwi 1  
10 Ola-Adigun, Damiol   Father Henry Car 13.81 nwi 10  
11 Sabado, Tiffany   Notre Dame - Tor 13.92 nwi 3  
12 Campbell, Shadae   Father Henry Car 13.96 nwi 8  
13 Jones, Trystyn   Eastview 13.98 nwi 4  
13 Bennett, Shaunalee   Father Henry Car 13.98 nwi 8  
15 Duke, Nadia   North Albion 14.00 nwi 6  
16 Wright, Walker   Lester B Pearson 14.02 nwi 2  
17 Hanribal, Larissa   Pine Ridge 14.09 nwi 10  
18 Cartwright, Daniel   Michael Power-St 14.16 nwi 5  
19 Villagracia, Gisse   Mary Ward 14.23 nwi 8  
20 Ford, Taylor   All Saints - Whi 14.28 nwi 5  
20 Tordimah, Jasmine   St Peter's - Bar 14.28 nwi 2  
22 Hilborn, Jennifer   Anderson Collegi 14.33 nwi 2  
23 Frimpon-Manso, Chr   James Cardinal M 14.37 nwi 9  
23 Graham, Katie   Eastview 14.37 nwi 3  
25 Eng-Bailey, Alex   Pine Ridge 14.45 nwi 9  
26 Mahinay, Mia Grace   Pope John Paul I 14.47 nwi 7  
27 Orret, Narissa   Pope John Paul I 14.50 nwi 6  
28 Bonosa, Donna   Mary Ward 14.52 nwi 7  
29 Silverbeg, Orli   Havergal 14.59 nwi 4  
30 Barfi, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 14.63 nwi 8  
30 Dormiguez, Ashley   St Peter's - Bar 14.63 nwi 3  
32 Parke, Ali   Trinity College 14.73 nwi 5  
33 Bayona, Amanda   Cardinal Newman 14.75 nwi 8  
34 Brown, Tishauni   Sir Wilfrid Laur 14.77 nwi 10  
35 Moe, Chrystine   J Clarke Richard 14.83 nwi 7  
36 Ito, Kylie   Trinity College 14.86 nwi 4  
37 Brooks, Lashawna   James Cardinal M 14.89 nwi 10  
38 Broderick, Kaileig   Cardinal Newman 14.93 nwi 4  
39 Athlete, Unknown   Neil McNeil 14.94 nwi 7  
40 Tsetos, Olivia   Sir John A MacDo 14.96 nwi 4  
41 Pabon, Mariae   St Joseph's Morr 15.00 nwi 4  
41 Sadocnick, Raquel   Pope John Paul I 15.00 nwi 9  
43 Yu, Jaisy   Dr Norman Bethun 15.06 nwi 8  
44 Wise, Rachel   Eastview 15.17 nwi 5  
45 Boakye-Yiadom, Amm   James Cardinal M 15.18 nwi 9  
46 Acquah, Jessica   Father Henry Car 15.21 nwi 10  
47 Evstatiev, Nicole   Michael Power-St 15.27 nwi 6  
48 Szabo, Anika   St Joseph's Morr 15.34 nwi 7  
49 Longsworth, Mikayl   Pine Ridge 15.41 nwi 6  
50 Tomas, Nicole   Dante Alighieri 15.44 nwi 2  
51 Agyemang, Esther   Father Henry Car 15.47 nwi 8  
52 Macapagal, Lhaica   St Joseph's Morr 15.62 nwi 5  
53 Lee, Jade   Dr Norman Bethun 15.66 nwi 5  
54 Ndu, Chineye   Father Henry Car 15.70 nwi 10  
55 Alayan, Roxanne   Cardinal Newman 15.73 nwi 3  
56 D'Souza, Ava   St Joseph's Morr 15.81 nwi 6  
57 Woo, Jennifer   Dr Norman Bethun 15.85 nwi 6  
58 Kapetaneas, Theoni   Sir John A MacDo 15.87 nwi 4  
59 Eng, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 15.89 nwi 6  
60 Cabral, Nicole   Dante Alighieri 15.91 nwi 2  
61 Roxas-Ticzou, Clar   St Francis Xavie 15.96 nwi 2  
62 Scott, Tiyana   Pine Ridge 15.97 nwi 9  
63 Walsh, Elizabeth   Sir John A MacDo 15.99 nwi 9  
64 Shanthakumar, Shar   Mary Ward 16.05 nwi 9  
65 Langton, Emily   Anderson Collegi 16.25 nwi 3  
66 Shapiro, Nicole   St Joseph's Morr 16.39 nwi 2  
67 Cao, Amy   Dr Norman Bethun 16.67 nwi 7  
68 Sing, Sonya   St Joseph's Morr 16.70 nwi 6  
69 Pang, Yiling   Dr Norman Bethun 16.83 nwi 8  
70 Stephen, Shawnde   North Albion 16.88 nwi 7  
71 Melo, Kayla   St Francis Xavie 17.09 nwi 3  
72 Gardner, Danielle   Dante Alighieri 17.14 nwi 5  
72 Morphy, Sarah   Sir John A MacDo 17.14 nwi 5  
74 Townsend, Olivia   Havergal 17.20 nwi 2  
75 Anwar, Nadya   Sir John A MacDo 17.45 nwi 7  
76 Thoms, Alicia   Havergal 18.18 nwi 3  
 
Womens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Forbes, Tyra   Pine Ridge 13.04 nwi 1  
2 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 13.08 nwi 2  
3 Kelsall, Jenna   Eastview 13.31 nwi 1  
4 Williams, Chante   Birchmount Park 13.38 nwi 1  
5 King, Anne Marie   Pope John Paul I 13.43 nwi 3  
6 Tishanna, Cameron   Jean Vanier Cath 13.44 nwi 3  
7 Harrison, N'Neka   Birchmount Park 13.47 nwi 2  
8 Sobolewski, Kristi   Anderson Collegi 13.58 nwi 1  
9 Sealy, Patricia   Sir Wilfrid Laur 13.69 nwi 1  
10 Thomas, Lauren   Havergal 13.73 nwi 2  
11 Moncrieffe, Tashan   J Clarke Richard 13.84 nwi 2  
12 Esson-Phillips, Ca   Father Henry Car 13.85 nwi 1  
13 Gould, Kathleen   St Thomas of Vil 13.94 nwi 3  
14 Church, Chloe   St Clement's - T 14.08 nwi 3  
15 Notten, Lydia   Bishop Allen Aca 14.09 nwi 2  
16 Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College 14.26 nwi 1  
17 Woodward, Caroline   Trinity College 14.27 nwi 2  
18 Tsui, Judy   St Thomas of Vil 14.44 nwi 4  
19 Tushingham, Alexan   Anderson Collegi 14.62 nwi 2  
20 Butler, Alicia   Pine Ridge 14.76 nwi 2  
21 Pang, Crystal   Dr Norman Bethun 14.95 nwi 5  
22 Leberatore, Alexan   St Thomas of Vil 15.22 nwi 5  
23 Konn, Alex   Trinity College 15.41 nwi 4  
24 Brown, Quinn   St Clement's - T 15.42 nwi 5  
25 Picov, Carly   Trinity College 15.48 nwi 4  
26 Coffin, Tamara   Trinity College 15.49 nwi 4  
27 Wong, Agnes   St Francis Xavie 15.51 nwi 5  
28 Fraser, Briana   Trinity College 15.71 nwi 4  
29 Davidson, Alexandr   St Francis Xavie 15.84 nwi 3  
30 Di Pitetro, France   Trinity College 16.25 nwi 4  
31 Lui, Silvana   Dr Norman Bethun 16.70 nwi 3  
32 Lewis, Tianne   J Clarke Richard 16.96 nwi 3  
 
Womens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Layne, D'Andra   Lester B Pearson 25.73 nwi 4  
2 Alexander, Shanie   Mary Ward 26.38 nwi 1  
3 Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park 28.00 nwi 1  
4 Wickens, Grace   St Clement's - T 28.20 nwi 1  
5 Rumbolt, Mickey   Blessed Mother T 28.39 nwi 5  
6 Higa, Jordan   Trinity College 28.54 nwi 3  
7 Li, Lauren   Richview CI 28.60 nwi 1  
8 Hawthorne, Kaliesh   Blessed Mother T 28.61 nwi 5  
9 Arulnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 29.04 nwi 1  
10 Christensen, Reeve   Eastview 29.47 nwi 2  
11 Wyatt, Sarah   Eastview 29.76 nwi 2  
12 So, Kristen   Sir John A MacDo 29.86 nwi 4  
13 Akinwale, Debra   North Albion 30.13 nwi 3  
14 Matthew, Aliyah   St Joseph's Morr 30.26 nwi 2  
15 Hardware, Mia   Lester B Pearson 30.53 nwi 5  
16 Charles, Lindsey   Lester B Pearson 30.57 nwi 5  
17 Carson, Mattea   Eastview 31.00 nwi 3  
18 Amankwa, Pricillia   Dante Alighieri 31.01 nwi 4  
19 Nelson, Alanis   Cardinal Newman 31.04 nwi 1  
20 Karatzis, Christy   Eastview 31.78 nwi 2  
21 Lam, Felice   Sir John A MacDo 31.81 nwi 3  
22 Abbott, Vale   Eastview 31.99 nwi 3  
23 Syriolopoulos, Tes   Havergal 32.50 nwi 2  
24 Ho, Priscilla   Mary Ward 32.54 nwi 3  
25 Hamblet, Oressa   Dante Alighieri 32.59 nwi 4  
26 Poon, Jasmine   Sir John A MacDo 32.77 nwi 5  
27 Surajram, Sydney   Bishop Allen Aca 32.82 nwi 3  
28 Yu, Anna   Sir John A MacDo 32.84 nwi 4  
29 Sutherland, Triste   St Thomas of Vil 32.98 nwi 4  
30 Ashby, Ashley   St Joseph's Morr 33.32 nwi 3  
31 Mercer, Victoria   St Clement's - T 33.52 nwi 1  
32 Wroblewski, Tanya   Eastview 33.66 nwi 4  
33 Fernandes, Steph   St Peter's - Bar 33.69 nwi 4  
34 Adel, Krystel   Bishop Marrocco- 34.39 nwi 2  
35 Stein, Maddie   Havergal 36.25 nwi 2  
36 Harper, Erica   Havergal 36.77 nwi 2  
37 Tekele, Merhowit   North Albion 37.26 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McDonald, Ashley   Birchmount Park 26.90 nwi 1  
2 Innanen, Katrina   Birchmount Park 27.07 nwi 1  
3 Herrera, Sophia   Bishop Allen Aca 27.08 nwi 1  
4 Weathers, Angellee   Father John Redm 27.63 nwi 1  
4 Cain, Camesha   Pope John Paul I 27.63 nwi 2  
6 Sabado, Tiffany   Notre Dame - Tor 27.73 nwi 2  
7 Jones, Trystyn   Eastview 28.62 nwi 1  
8 Lowing, Emily   Notre Dame - Aja 28.97 nwi 1  
9 Domazer, Teah   Bishop Allen Aca 29.07 nwi 3  
10 Hilborn, Jennifer   Anderson Collegi 29.17 nwi 1  
11 Villagracia, Gisse   Mary Ward 29.21 nwi 4  
12 Cartwright, Daniel   Michael Power-St 29.25 nwi 4  
13 Duke, Nadia   North Albion 29.30 nwi 3  
14 Graham, Katie   Eastview 29.44 nwi 2  
15 Ford, Taylor   All Saints - Whi 29.50 nwi 3  
16 Tordimah, Jasmine   St Peter's - Bar 29.51 nwi 2  
17 Frimpon-Manso, Chr   James Cardinal M 29.63 nwi 4  
18 Hufnagel, Kaitlyn   Eastview 30.53 nwi 3  
19 Brownhill, Kayleig   All Saints - Whi 30.88 nwi 3  
20 Bonosa, Donna   Mary Ward 30.95 nwi 4  
21 Ito, Kylie   Trinity College 31.11 nwi 4  
22 Feng, Patricia   Albert Campbell 31.14 nwi 3  
23 Szabo, Anika   St Joseph's Morr 31.58 nwi 4  
24 Ricketts-Gwen, Nik   Bishop Marrocco- 31.60 nwi 4  
25 Sadocnick, Raquel   Pope John Paul I 31.73 nwi 2  
26 Dormiguez, Ashley   St Peter's - Bar 31.77 nwi 2  
27 Major, India   North Toronto 32.18 nwi 2  
28 Shanthakumar, Shar   Mary Ward 33.71 nwi 3  
29 Trac, Andrea   Monsignor Charbo 33.84 nwi 2  
30 Morettin, Sonja   Marshall McLuhan 34.22 nwi 4  
31 Berena, Eunice   Marshall McLuhan 35.19 nwi 3  
32 Lingham, Ruby   St Francis Xavie 35.63 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gabriel, Tekel   Birchmount Park 26.28 nwi 1  
2 Tennant, Kiyara   Lester B Pearson 26.68 nwi 2  
3 Kelsall, Jenna   Eastview 26.81 nwi 2  
4 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 26.91 nwi 1  
5 Harrison, N'Neka   Birchmount Park 27.62 nwi 1  
5 Enaworhe, Elohor   Father John Redm 27.62 nwi 1  
7 Sobolewski, Kristi   Anderson Collegi 27.77 nwi 1  
8 King, Anne Marie   Pope John Paul I 27.81 nwi 4  
9 Sealy, Patricia   Sir Wilfrid Laur 27.96 nwi 1  
10 Pacesa, Victoria   Father John Redm 28.55 nwi 2  
10 Tishanna, Cameron   Jean Vanier Cath 28.55 nwi 4  
12 Thomas, Lauren   Havergal 28.87 nwi 3  
13 Rickets, Bernadett   Michael Power-St 29.00 nwi 4  
14 Irvine, Stephanie   Anderson Collegi 29.16 nwi 4  
15 Surajram, Morgan   Bishop Allen Aca 29.48 nwi 3  
16 Woodward, Caroline   Trinity College 29.77 nwi 2  
17 Moncrieffe, Tashan   J Clarke Richard 29.81 nwi 4  
18 Milionis, Vasi   Cardinal Newman 30.07 nwi 3  
19 Lasota, Ewa   Michael Power-St 30.50 nwi 3  
20 Perez, Pilar Chave   Michael Power-St 30.54 nwi 4  
21 Picov, Carly   Trinity College 31.05 nwi 2  
22 Tushingham, Alexan   Anderson Collegi 31.16 nwi 3  
23 Kanyi, Mado   Monsignor Charbo 31.81 nwi 2  
24 Davidson, Alexandr   St Francis Xavie 32.20 nwi 2  
25 Konn, Alex   Trinity College 32.46 nwi 3  
26 Coffin, Tamara   Trinity College 32.47 nwi 2  
-- Lewis, Tianne   J Clarke Richard NT nwi 4  
 
Womens 800m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Herrera, Sophia   Bishop Allen Aca 2:24.61 1  
2 Spear, Chloe   St Peter's - Bar 2:30.49 1  
3 Cornacchia, Michel   Notre Dame - Aja 2:35.69 1  
4 MacDonald, Sarah   St Clement's - T 2:37.72 1  
5 Campbell, Olivia   Father John Redm 2:38.42 1  
6 Richards, Innzbruk   Monsignor Paul D 2:40.02 1  
7 Cain, Camesha   Pope John Paul I 2:40.71 1  
8 Rogers, Emma   Humberside 2:42.59 1  
9 Samuel, Serah   St Francis Xavie 2:53.13 1  
10 Simms, Hannah   Eastview 2:53.80 1  
11 Cormier, Kassy   St Peter's - Bar 2:54.67 1  
12 Tuszkiewicz, Heidi   All Saints - Whi 2:55.61 1  
13 Paglia, Selena   St Thomas of Vil 2:57.42 1  
14 Samuel, Sarah   St Francis Xavie 2:59.45 1  
15 Bailey, Maddy   Father John Redm 2:59.69 1  
16 Dela Cruz, karen   Jean Vanier Cath 3:10.57 1  
17 Joyce, Alison   Father John Redm 3:15.01 1  
18 Trac, Andrea   Monsignor Charbo 3:16.66 1  
19 Lee, Michelle   Dr Norman Bethun 3:17.00 1  
20 Au, Fiona   Albert Campbell 3:24.68 1  
-- Milosz, Julia   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Lowing, Emily   Notre Dame - Aja NT 1  
-- Wu, Cindy   St Francis Xavie NT 1  
-- McGale, Aleksandra   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- DaSilva, Kathleen   Dante Alighieri NT 1  
-- Shapiro, Nicole   St Joseph's Morr NT 1  
-- Gagnon, Justine   Eastview NT 1  
-- Kennedy, Jack   Humberside NT 1  
-- Igeobor, Kimberly   Pope John Paul I NT 1  
-- Inibhinu, Happy   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Dalzell, Rosalind   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Grzegorczyk, Hanna   Father John Redm NT 1  
-- Savoie, Abby   RS McLaughlin NT 1  
-- Samarze, Emma   Havergal NT 1  
 
Womens 800m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lucki, Alexandra   Bishop Allen Aca 2:19.24 1  
2 Armstrong, Madelin   Eastview 2:20.57 1  
3 Kitevski, Julia   Birchmount Park 2:22.33 1  
4 Bronzovich, Rachel   Holy Trinity - O 2:22.53 1  
5 Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin 2:23.00 1  
6 Lampard, Katherine   Havergal 2:24.30 1  
7 Klie, Siobhan   Anderson Collegi 2:24.78 1  
8 Fisher, Katie   Uxbridge 2:26.30 1  
9 Jackson, Jenn   Eastview 2:28.20 1  
10 Hanna, Janelle   Crestwood 2:28.51 1  
11 Edwards, Samantha   Northern - Toron 2:29.50 1  
12 Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge 2:31.14 1  
13 Hassan, Deena   J Clarke Richard 2:31.39 1  
14 Benjamin, Maddie   Richview CI 2:31.43 1  
15 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 2:32.10 1  
16 Rueter, Annie   Havergal 2:33.81 1  
17 Baxter, Julia   Uxbridge 2:34.24 1  
18 Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin 2:36.00 1  
19 Lang, Jessie   Eastview 2:36.59 1  
20 Malek, Dahli   Michael Power-St 2:41.41 1  
21 Ramsay, Carly   Trinity College 2:41.76 1  
22 Provost, Kim   Birchmount Park 2:43.15 1  
23 Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin 2:46.94 1  
24 Surajram, Morgan   Bishop Allen Aca 2:47.68 1  
25 McGregor, Margue   Leaside 2:48.11 1  
26 Giardellti, Daniel   Mary Ward 2:48.80 1  
27 Dos Santos, Krysta   Marshall McLuhan 2:50.15 1  
28 Cheung, Esther   Albert Campbell 2:51.75 1  
29 Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm 2:51.97 1  
30 Hamilton, Sarah   All Saints - Whi 2:55.05 1  
31 Hoang, Amanda   Albert Campbell 2:55.54 1  
32 Brownhill, Kayleig   All Saints - Whi 2:55.86 1  
33 Clarke, Elizabeth   Monsignor Paul D 2:56.20 1  
34 Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin 2:56.51 1  
35 Tyrrell, Mikayla   Eastview 2:57.05 1  
36 Huxtable, Lauren   Trinity College 2:58.30 1  
37 Camozzi, Christine   Monsignor Paul D 2:58.58 1  
38 Mullins, Amanda   All Saints - Whi 3:00.75 1  
39 Cheung, Lovisa   Albert Campbell 3:00.77 1  
40 Macchiusi, Daniell   St Thomas of Vil 3:01.69 1  
41 Vaitch, Cynthia   Eastview 3:03.14 1  
42 Mak, Angela   Albert Campbell 3:04.81 1  
43 Wang, Linda   Albert Campbell 3:08.09 1  
44 Fang, Joey   Dr Norman Bethun 3:09.80 1  
45 Cullen, Stephanie   Notre Dame - Aja 3:11.16 1  
46 MacBain, Melinda   Havergal 3:11.47 1  
47 Pietrangelo, Marie   Michael Power-St 3:14.13 1  
48 Koo, Valarie   Havergal 3:14.77 1  
49 Timmins, Taylor   St Peter's - Bar 3:32.94 1  
50 Galipo, Christina   Bishop Marrocco- 3:38.17 1  
51 Lim, Vannie   Dr Norman Bethun 3:38.54 1  
52 Zeng, Terry   Sir John A MacDo 3:52.92 1  
-- Allison, Carley   Individual / Una NT 1  
-- Yeung, Fion   Albert Campbell NT 1  
-- McGuckin, Alexandr   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Panowyk, Katherine   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Caswell, Charlotte   Havergal NT 1  
-- Finlay, Chanta   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Kosiba, Laura   Father John Redm NT 1  
-- Sprenger, Jillian   Richview CI NT 1  
-- Adel, Krystel   Bishop Marrocco- NT 1  
-- Wroblewski, Tanya   Eastview NT 1  
-- Lin, Meagan   Dr Norman Bethun NT 1  
-- Sansone, Vanessa   St Joseph's Morr NT 1  
-- Dela Cruz, karen   Jean Vanier Cath NT 1  
-- Armstrong, Sabrina   St Clement's - T NT 1  
-- Gordon, Tyra   Notre Dame - Aja NT 1  
-- Lorfice, Lucy   St Patrick - Tor NT 1  
-- Manohararaj, Megan   Sir John A MacDo NT 1  
-- McLeod, Vanessa   Father John Redm NT 1  
-- Zhang, Jennie   Sir John A MacDo NT 1  
-- So, Kristen   Sir John A MacDo NT 1  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kearley, Julia   Uxbridge 4:53.09 1  
2 Kininment, Erin   Cardinal Newman 5:11.27 1  
3 Richards, Innzbruk   Monsignor Paul D 5:30.44 1  
4 Simms, Hannah   Eastview 5:47.66 1  
5 Muldoon, Meghan   Cardinal Newman 5:47.97 1  
6 Milosz, Julia   Michael Power-St 5:54.88 1  
7 Power, Laura   St Clement's - T 5:57.47 1  
8 Parke, Ali   Trinity College 5:59.99 1  
9 Cameron, Ashley   Sir Wilfrid Laur 6:15.65 1  
10 Vase, Liselle   Cardinal Newman 6:19.81 1  
11 DaSilva, Christine   Dante Alighieri 6:26.00 1  
12 DaSilva, Kathleen   Dante Alighieri 6:34.14 1  
13 Cadalin, Kayleen   St Francis Xavie 6:48.70 1  
14 Au, Fiona   Albert Campbell 6:50.02 1  
-- Bouchard, Kaila   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Phillips-Smith, Sa   North Toronto NT 1  
-- Savoie, Abby   RS McLaughlin NT 1  
-- Tzogas, Lauren   Uxbridge NT 1  
-- Rogers, Emma   Humberside NT 1  
-- Cormier, Kassy   St Peter's - Bar NT 1  
-- Tuszkiewicz, Heidi   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Tourneur, Eryn   Cardinal Newman NT 1  
-- Dalzell, Rosalind   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Inibhinu, Happy   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
 
Womens 1500m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kitevski, Julia   Birchmount Park 4:52.27 1  
2 Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin 4:52.84 1  
3 Fisher, Katie   Uxbridge 4:57.73 1  
4 Klie, Siobhan   Anderson Collegi 4:59.02 1  
5 Markovac, Maria   Bishop Allen Aca 4:59.75 1  
6 Edwards, Samantha   Northern - Toron 5:00.17 1  
7 Burgess, Raquel   Uxbridge 5:02.73 1  
8 Ramirez, Richelle   Notre Dame - Tor 5:03.97 1  
9 Jackson, Jenn   Eastview 5:05.57 1  
10 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 5:07.04 1  
11 Baxter, Julia   Uxbridge 5:07.40 1  
12 Armstrong, Madelin   Eastview 5:10.03 1  
13 Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin 5:10.65 1  
14 Cornacchia, Michel   Notre Dame - Aja 5:15.80 1  
15 Stein, Maddie   Havergal 5:20.09 1  
16 Ramsay, Carly   Trinity College 5:20.38 1  
17 Malek, Dahli   Michael Power-St 5:25.71 1  
18 White, Katherine   Notre Dame - Tor 5:29.61 1  
19 Lin, Meagan   Dr Norman Bethun 5:47.30 1  
20 Cheung, Esther   Albert Campbell 5:52.45 1  
21 Dos Santos, Krysta   Marshall McLuhan 5:54.94 1  
22 Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin 6:04.13 1  
23 Cheung, Lovisa   Albert Campbell 6:04.68 1  
24 Hamilton, Sarah   All Saints - Whi 6:04.81 1  
25 Macdonald, Marjori   St Clement's - T 6:08.33 1  
26 Brownhill, Kayleig   All Saints - Whi 6:09.55 1  
27 Tyrrell, Mikayla   Eastview 6:09.95 1  
28 Huxtable, Lauren   Trinity College 6:10.34 1  
29 Hoang, Amanda   Albert Campbell 6:13.34 1  
30 Cormier, Kassy   St Peter's - Bar 6:17.39 1  
31 Finlay, Chanta   All Saints - Whi 6:21.49 1  
32 Vaitch, Cynthia   Eastview 6:25.51 1  
33 Novakova, Linda   St Francis Xavie 6:30.67 1  
34 Macchiusi, Daniell   St Thomas of Vil 6:34.60 1  
35 Weerasekera, Dilan   Dr Norman Bethun 6:34.82 1  
36 Ballos, Madelyn   Sir John A MacDo 6:35.61 1  
37 Wang, Linda   Albert Campbell 6:36.46 1  
38 Lam, Janice   Dr Norman Bethun 6:38.98 1  
39 Mak, Angela   Albert Campbell 6:42.03 1  
40 Lam, Carrie   Dr Norman Bethun 6:43.69 1  
41 Cullen, Stephanie   Notre Dame - Aja 6:54.25 1  
42 Armstrong, Sabrina   St Clement's - T 7:00.42 1  
43 Misquilth, Gretel   Bishop Marrocco- 7:04.99 1  
44 Zhang, Jennie   Sir John A MacDo 7:08.93 1  
45 Furtado, Shanelle   St Francis Xavie 7:09.85 1  
-- Gordon, Tyra   Notre Dame - Aja NT 1  
-- Provost, Kim   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Yeung, Fion   Albert Campbell NT 1  
-- Allison, Carley   Individual / Una NT 1  
-- Pietrangelo, Marie   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- MaclAuchlan, Bronw   North Toronto NT 1  
-- Mullins, Amanda   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Panowyk, Katherine   All Saints - Whi NT 1  
-- Koo, Valarie   Havergal NT 1  
-- Tourneur, Kristen   Cardinal Newman NT 1  
-- Sprenger, Jillian   Richview CI NT 1  
-- Espinoza-Liancre,,   Dante Alighieri NT 1  
-- Fang, Joey   Dr Norman Bethun NT 1  
-- Sansone, Vanessa   St Joseph's Morr NT 1  
-- Armstrong, Christi   St Clement's - T NT 1  
-- Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin NT 1  
-- Stone, Hilary   St Clement's - T NT 1  
-- Doshi, Alisha   St Francis Xavie NT 1  
-- Hickey, Quinlan   St Clement's - T NT 1  
-- Lorfice, Lucy   St Patrick - Tor NT 1  
-- Sodhi, Jasleen   St Francis Xavie NT 1  
-- Karroum, Hailey   Sir John A MacDo NT 1  
-- Hill, Samantha   Eastview NT 1  
-- Zeng, Terry   Sir John A MacDo NT 1  
-- Yuan, Elaine   Sir John A MacDo NT 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Blessed Mother T 53.93 3  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 55.00 1  
3 Relay Team   Eastview 56.35 2  
4 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 56.50 1  
5 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 57.43 2  
6 Relay Team   Lester B Pearson 59.64 3  
7 Relay Team   Havergal 1:00.45 3  
8 Relay Team   St Peter's - Bar 1:00.54 3  
9 Relay Team   St Joseph's Morr 1:02.15 2  
10 Relay Team   Eastview 1:05.13 3  
11 Relay Team   Bishop Marrocco- 1:06.52 2  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Relay Team   St Clement's - T NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Dante Alighieri NT 2  
-- Relay Team   James Cardinal M NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Havergal NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo NT 3  
-- Relay Team   North Albion NT 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 52.00 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 53.35 1  
3 Relay Team   Father John Redm 55.12 1  
4 Relay Team   Mary Ward 55.47 1  
5 Relay Team   St Peter's - Bar 56.41 2  
6 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 56.87 1  
7 Relay Team   James Cardinal M 57.55 1  
8 Relay Team   Cardinal Newman 57.92 3  
9 Relay Team   Eastview 58.51 3  
10 Relay Team   Dr Norman Bethun 1:00.23 2  
11 Relay Team   St Joseph's Morr 1:01.54 3  
12 Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo 1:04.01 3  
13 Relay Team   Lester B Pearson 1:04.14 3  
14 Relay Team   St Francis Xavie 1:05.07 2  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Father John Redm NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Anderson Collegi NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Pine Ridge NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Jean Vanier Cath NT 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 50.56 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 51.10 1  
3 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 51.22 1  
4 Relay Team   St Clement's - T 56.88 2  
5 Relay Team   Eastview 57.43 1  
6 Relay Team   Pine Ridge 57.72 1  
7 Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo 58.96 2  
8 Relay Team   J Clarke Richard 59.74 2  
-- Relay Team   Michael Power-St NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 1  
-- Relay Team   St Thomas of Vil NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Havergal NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Mary Ward NT 1  
-- Relay Team   St Patrick - Tor NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Trinity College NT 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:25.17 1  
2 Relay Team   St Clement's - T 4:28.80 2  
3 Relay Team   Eastview 4:32.27 2  
4 Relay Team   Father John Redm 4:32.55 1  
5 Relay Team   Sir Wilfrid Laur 4:47.33 2  
6 Relay Team   Michael Power-St 4:51.07 2  
-- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Mary Ward NT 1  
-- Relay Team   All Saints - Whi NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Monsignor Paul D NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Sir John A MacDo NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Father John Redm NT 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marfo, Obeng   Father Henry Car 11.44m(37'6.25) 1  
2 Pezzuto, Elizabeth   Michael Power-St 9.41m(30'10.25) 1  
3 Zutautas, Katie   Bishop Allen Aca 8.27m(27'1.5) 1  
4 Yu, Cha How   Father John Redm 8.13m(26'8) 1  
5 Ivenso, Vanessa   St Francis Xavie 7.75m(25'5) 1  
5 Boland, DeJoure   James Cardinal M 7.75m(25'5) 1  
7 Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St 7.46m(24'5.5) 1  
8 Syriopolous, Marie   Havergal 7.14m(23'5) 1  
9 Thompson, Champagn   Pine Ridge 6.55m(21'5.75) 1  
10 Camilleri, Erica   Michael Power-St 6.38m(20'11) 1  
11 Chubb, Sadie   Eastview 6.27m(20'6.75) 1  
12 Lafleur, Dominique   Georges Vanier - 5.89m(19'3.75) 1  
13 Cutinho, Amanda   St Francis Xavie 5.84m(19'1.75) 1  
14 Koo, Valarie   Havergal 5.25m(17'2.5) 1  
15 SaSilveria, Letici   Bishop Allen Aca 5.24m(17'2.25) 1  
16 MacBain, Melinda   Havergal 5.06m(16'7) 1  
17 Brown, Leah   Eastview 4.83m(15'10) 1  
18 Lang, Kacey   Eastview 4.22m(13'10) 1  
19 Obazee, Esosa   James Cardinal M 4.17m(13'8) 1  
-- Matthew, Aliyah   St Joseph's Morr ND(--) 1  
-- Proulx, Zoe   Father John Redm FOUL(--) 1  
-- Silano, Emily   Marshall McLuhan FOUL(--) 1  
-- Binning-Jones, Sim   All Saints - Whi FOUL(--) 1  
-- Reid, Christina   James Cardinal M FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crew, Brittany   Birchmount Park 14.16m(46'5.25) 1  
2 Badley, Jordana   Albert Campbell 9.98m(32'8.75) 1  
3 Morgan, Natania   Pine Ridge 8.73m(28'7.5) 1  
4 Lam, Janice   Dr Norman Bethun 8.40m(27'6.5) 1  
5 Njoku, Queen   Father John Redm 7.50m(24'7.25) 1  
6 Sirrs, Lauren   Monsignor Paul D 7.28m(23'10.5) 1  
7 Liang, Danielle   Albert Campbell 7.27m(23'10) 1  
8 Liang, Carmen   Dr Norman Bethun 7.26m(23'9.75) 1  
9 Jackson, Jenn   Eastview 6.76m(22'2) 1  
10 Trask, Veronica   Anderson Collegi 6.71m(22'0) 1  
11 Kasong, Deborah   Jean Vanier Cath 6.22m(20'4.75) 1  
12 Chan, Gloria   Albert Campbell 5.95m(19'6.25) 1  
13 Ralph, Lianne   Bishop Allen Aca 5.88m(19'3.5) 1  
14 Sinclair, Shantel   Anderson Collegi 5.23m(17'1.75) 1  
15 Bahasadri, Jasmine   Jean Vanier Cath 4.26m(13'11.5) 1  
 
Womens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pezzuto, Elizabeth   Michael Power-St 28.49m(93'5.5) 1  
2 Si, Diana   Dr Norman Bethun 26.10m(85'7.5) 1  
3 Yu, Cha How   Father John Redm 22.82m(74'10.25) 1  
4 Clarke, Kimberly   Sir John A MacDo 22.17m(72'8.75) 1  
5 Brown, Leah   Eastview 21.96m(72'0.5) 1  
6 Zutautas, Katie   Bishop Allen Aca 21.41m(70'2.75) 1  
7 Chubb, Sadie   Eastview 19.75m(64'9.5) 1  
8 Hardware, Mia   Lester B Pearson 19.16m(62'10.25) 1  
9 Khoo, Amelia   Dr Norman Bethun 18.71m(61'4.5) 1  
10 Binning-Jones, Sim   All Saints - Whi 17.93m(58'9.75) 1  
11 SaSilveria, Letici   Bishop Allen Aca 17.17m(56'3.75) 1  
12 Lafleur, Dominique   Georges Vanier - 15.01m(49'2.75) 1  
13 Baluch, Sahar   Sir John A MacDo 12.03m(39'5.5) 1  
-- Marfo, Obeng   Father Henry Car ND(--) 1  
-- Morphy, Sarah   Sir John A MacDo ND(--) 1  
-- Azzapardi, Lauren   Havergal ND(--) 1  
-- Lang, Kacey   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Mastroianni, Victo   Havergal ND(--) 1  
-- Harper, Erica   Havergal ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crew, Brittany   Birchmount Park 43.28m(141'11.75) 1  
2 Liang, Carmen   Dr Norman Bethun 29.39m(96'5) 1  
3 Badley, Jordana   Albert Campbell 27.41m(89'11) 1  
4 Morgan, Natania   Pine Ridge 25.97m(85'2.25) 1  
5 Liang, Danielle   Albert Campbell 25.01m(82'0.5) 1  
6 Trotman, Lea   St Thomas of Vil 24.29m(79'8.25) 1  
7 Laing, Krista   Monsignor Paul D 23.88m(78'4) 1  
8 Liang, Maggie   Dr Norman Bethun 23.23m(76'2.5) 1  
9 Sinclair, Shantel   Anderson Collegi 22.00m(72'2) 1  
10 Trask, Veronica   Anderson Collegi 21.31m(69'10.75) 1  
11 Lam, Janice   Dr Norman Bethun 20.52m(67'3.75) 1  
12 Njoku, Queen   Father John Redm 18.95m(62'2) 1  
13 Zhang, Roselyn   Dr Norman Bethun 18.11m(59'4.75) 1  
14 Jones, Samantha   St Thomas of Vil 17.29m(56'8.5) 1  
15 Ralph, Lianne   Bishop Allen Aca 16.84m(55'2.75) 1  
16 Williams, Tanya   J Clarke Richard 15.51m(50'10.5) 1  
-- Sirrs, Lauren   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) 1  
-- Tucciarone, Amanda   Bishop Allen Aca ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Karakolis, Dara   Birchmount Park 24.34m(79'10.25) 1  
2 Si, Diana   Dr Norman Bethun 23.41m(76'9.5) 1  
3 Hawn, Kaitlin   Michael Power-St 23.38m(76'8.25) 1  
4 Khoo, Amelia   Dr Norman Bethun 21.53m(70'7.5) 1  
5 Beckerman, Sophie   North Toronto 21.19m(69'6.25) 1  
6 Dewitt, Paige   Uxbridge 20.57m(67'5.75) 1  
7 Allen, Keira   Michael Power-St 20.20m(66'3.25) 1  
8 Woodhouse, Emily   Albert Campbell 17.84m(58'6.25) 1  
9 Tran, Tiffany   Albert Campbell 16.24m(53'3.25) 1  
10 Chubb, Sadie   Eastview 15.43m(50'7.25) 1  
11 Camilleri, Erica   Michael Power-St 14.91m(48'11) 1  
12 Martin, Emily   Albert Campbell 14.28m(46'10) 1  
13 Li, Karon   Albert Campbell 14.27m(46'9.75) 1  
14 Asowki, Faith   North Albion 12.22m(40'1) 1  
15 Lang, Kacey   Eastview 11.12m(36'5.75) 1  
16 Persijin, Ana   Father John Redm 10.80m(35'5) 1  
17 Lei, Joyce   Albert Campbell 10.51m(34'5.75) 1  
18 Lam, Pearl   Dr Norman Bethun 9.22m(30'2.75) 1  
19 Sutherland, Triste   St Thomas of Vil 9.14m(29'11.75) 1  
20 Baluch, Sahar   Sir John A MacDo 5.80m(19'0.25) 1  
-- Yu, Cha How   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Brown, Leah   Eastview ND(--) 1  
-- Proulx, Zoe   Father John Redm ND(--) 1  
-- Pezzuto, Elizabeth   Michael Power-St ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Samantha   St Thomas of Vil 26.03m(85'4.75) 1  
2 Liang, Danielle   Albert Campbell 25.61m(84'0.25) 1  
3 Mogavaro, Robyn   All Saints - Whi 24.93m(81'9.5) 1  
4 Karroum, Hailey   Sir John A MacDo 23.72m(77'9.75) 1  
5 Zhang, Roselyn   Dr Norman Bethun 22.03m(72'3.25) 1  
6 Irwanto, Evelyn   Dr Norman Bethun 20.53m(67'4.25) 1  
7 Chan, Yan   Albert Campbell 20.12m(66'0) 1  
8 Chan, Gloria   Albert Campbell 20.05m(65'9.25) 1  
9 Liang, Maggie   Dr Norman Bethun 19.46m(63'10) 1  
10 Church, Chloe   St Clement's - T 19.42m(63'8.5) 1  
11 Hall, Caitlin   Father John Redm 18.12m(59'5.25) 1  
12 Trask, Veronica   Anderson Collegi 18.06m(59'3) 1  
13 Laing, Krista   Monsignor Paul D 18.03m(59'1.75) 1  
14 Njoku, Queen   Father John Redm 17.26m(56'7.5) 1  
15 Williams, Tanya   J Clarke Richard 15.68m(51'5.25) 1  
16 Mai, Gillian   Dr Norman Bethun 14.80m(48'6.5) 1  
17 Brown, Quinn   St Clement's - T 13.49m(44'3) 1  
18 Sirrs, Lauren   Monsignor Paul D 13.21m(43'4) 1  
-- Crew, Brittany   Birchmount Park ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 James, Jamilah   Birchmount Park 4.41m(14'5.5) nwi 1  
2 Mahinay, Mia Grace   Pope John Paul I 4.18m(13'8.5) nwi 1  
3 Prust, Anna   Eastview 4.12m(13'6) nwi 1  
4 Hufnagel, Kaitlyn   Eastview 4.06m(13'3.75) nwi 1  
5 Abbott, Shanti   Eastview 3.98m(13'0.5) nwi 1  
6 Liu, Sammi   Dr Norman Bethun 3.95m(12'11.5) nwi 1  
7 Simms, Hannah   Eastview 3.87m(12'8.25) nwi 1  
8 Feng, Patricia   Albert Campbell 3.82m(12'6.25) nwi 1  
9 Brooks, Makayla   Lester B Pearson 3.75m(12'3.5) nwi 1  
10 Kapetaneas, Theoni   Sir John A MacDo 3.57m(11'8.5) nwi 1  
11 Wise, Rachel   Eastview 3.45m(11'3.75) nwi 1  
12 Woo, Jennifer   Dr Norman Bethun 3.41m(11'2.25) nwi 1  
13 Cao, Amy   Dr Norman Bethun 3.40m(11'1.75) nwi 1  
14 Paglia, Selena   St Thomas of Vil 3.37m(11'0.5) nwi 1  
15 Chakkalakal, Wanes   Jean Vanier Cath 3.25m(10'7.75) nwi 1  
16 Pang, Yiling   Dr Norman Bethun 3.22m(10'6.75) nwi 1  
17 Langton, Emily   Anderson Collegi 3.19m(10'5.5) nwi 1  
18 Scott, Tiyana   Pine Ridge 3.13m(10'3) nwi 1  
19 Marcelo, Jackie   St Joseph's Morr 3.12m(10'2.75) nwi 1  
20 McKay, Kristin   Anderson Collegi 3.10m(10'2) nwi 1  
20 Donald, Jazmaine   Lester B Pearson 3.10m(10'2) nwi 1  
22 Sing, Sonya   St Joseph's Morr 3.07m(10'0.75) nwi 1  
23 Macapagal, Lhaica   St Joseph's Morr 2.98m(9'9.25) nwi 1  
24 Thompson, Crystal   Pine Ridge 2.67m(8'9) nwi 1  
25 Longsworth, Mikayl   Pine Ridge 2.64m(8'7.75) nwi 1  
26 Ito, Kylie   Trinity College 2.56m(8'4.75) nwi 1  
27 Morettin, Sonja   Marshall McLuhan 2.32m(7'7.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Aladejebi, Oladunn   Blessed Mother T 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
2 So, Adrianna   Malvern 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
3 Forbes, Tyra   Pine Ridge 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
4 Lemieux, Jessica   Malvern 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
5 Sora, Krystine   Birchmount Park 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
6 Thomas, Lauren   Havergal 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
7 Thasarathan, Sharm   Lester B Pearson 4.41m(14'5.5) nwi 1  
8 James, Jade   Monsignor Paul D 4.32m(14'2) nwi 1  
9 Irvine, Stephanie   Anderson Collegi 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
10 Essendi, Joyce   Dr Norman Bethun 4.21m(13'9.75) nwi 1  
11 Abbott, Vale   Eastview 4.20m(13'9.25) nwi 1  
12 Weissman, Maddie   Uxbridge 4.17m(13'8) nwi 1  
13 Christensen, Reeve   Eastview 4.10m(13'5.25) nwi 1  
14 Tsui, Judy   St Thomas of Vil 4.06m(13'3.75) nwi 1  
14 Su, Sophia   Albert Campbell 4.06m(13'3.75) nwi 1  
16 Feng, Dianna   Albert Campbell 4.01m(13'1.75) nwi 1  
17 Carson, Mattea   Eastview 3.95m(12'11.5) nwi 1  
18 Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College 3.77m(12'4.25) nwi 1  
18 Lac, Wiane   Dr Norman Bethun 3.77m(12'4.25) nwi 1  
20 Yu, Carmen   Dr Norman Bethun 3.74m(12'3) nwi 1  
21 Hamilton, Sarah   All Saints - Whi 3.72m(12'2.25) nwi 1  
22 Latoszewska, Anett   All Saints - Whi 3.71m(12'2) nwi 1  
23 Pang, Crystal   Dr Norman Bethun 3.68m(12'0.75) nwi 1  
24 Lewis, Devina   Dr Norman Bethun 3.54m(11'7.25) nwi 1  
25 Joseph, Elenie   Pine Ridge 3.42m(11'2.5) nwi 1  
26 Thevenin, Tia   Pine Ridge 3.18m(10'5) nwi 1  
27 Henderson, Devin   St Clement's - T 3.07m(10'0.75) nwi 1  
28 Higa, Jordan   Trinity College 3.06m(10'0.25) nwi 1  
29 Wyatt, Sarah   Eastview 2.84m(9'3.75) nwi 1  
30 Hu, Irene   Albert Campbell 2.70m(8'10.25) nwi 1  
31 Leberatore, Alexan   St Thomas of Vil 2.65m(8'8.25) nwi 1  
32 Konn, Alex   Trinity College 2.04m(6'8.25) nwi 1  
-- Hall, Cheyenne   Eastview FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Crimi, Nicole   St Thomas of Vil FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Vassell, Chantell   Father Henry Car FOUL(--) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Father Redmond Track Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 128 1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   3    
2011 1 74 3    
2010 1   1