Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 20th

YearResultsNews 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20101 1 
20091 1 
20081 1 
20071 1 
20061 1 
20051 1 
20041 1 
20031 1 
20021 1 
20001 1 
19991 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Titan Crusader Invitational

 

2011 Results - Titan Crusader Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on May 13th 2011, 10:27pm
Titan Crusader Invitational - Apr 20, 2011
London, ON, CA
 
Men: 100m | 800m | 1500m | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ

Women: 100m | 800m | 1500m | 4x100m | 4x400m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ
 
Mens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Peters, Alex   FE Madill 12.08 nwi 10  
2 DeNard, Lucas   Catholic Central 12.13 nwi 5  
3 Crombleholme, Sinj   St Thomas Aquina 12.60 nwi 5  
4 Matijevic, Marko   Mother Teresa - 12.63 nwi 11  
5 Burns, Dylan   Catholic Central 12.69 nwi 3  
6 Kowal, Emma   Sir Frederick Ba 12.75 nwi 1  
7 Elia, Andrew   Regina Mundi 12.86 nwi 12  
8 Ciapka, Daniel   Catholic Central 12.89 nwi 9  
9 Mazza, Dominic   London Central 12.91 nwi 14  
10 Gordon, Sam   North Lambton 12.95 nwi 13  
11 Spence, Connor   Regina Mundi 12.99 nwi 9  
12 noble, brenden   AB Lucas 13.10 nwi 4  
13 Ayala, Alex   Catholic Central 13.12 nwi 1  
14 Van Dusen, Brett   Lord Dorchester 13.13 nwi 5  
15 Brekelmans, Simon   Central Elgin 13.14 nwi 3  
16 Ryan, Jarred   Holy Cross - Str 13.18 nwi 13  
17 Ewart, Wedel   Strathroy 13.19 nwi 8  
18 Wielinga, Eric   Holy Cross - Str 13.22 nwi 3  
19 Torrez, Allen   Catholic Central 13.24 nwi 8  
20 Knight, Skylar   Strathroy 13.24 nwi 11  
21 Ferguson, Mackenzi   Sir Frederick Ba 13.28 nwi 2  
22 Gabriel, Nethaniel   Strathroy 13.34 nwi 3  
23 Burns, Colin   Saunders 13.36 nwi 6  
24 D'Onofrio, Brandyn   St Thomas Aquina 13.38 nwi 14  
25 Hayter, Mackenzie   Medway 13.38 nwi 6  
26 Carpenter, Brad   Lambton Central 13.39 nwi 9  
27 Loker, Matt   Central Elgin 13.42 nwi 2  
28 Teatero, Mackenzie   Central Huron 13.45 nwi 4  
29 Das, James   Holy Cross - Str 13.55 nwi 10  
30 Triplett, Mitchell   Westminster 13.55 nwi 12  
31 Hegger, Shawn   Medway 13.59 nwi 1  
32 VanHie, Bobby   Holy Cross - Str 13.61 nwi 2  
33 Murchison, Matt   Central Huron 13.63 nwi 6  
34 Haley, Jared   Glendale - Tills 13.68 nwi 8  
35 Hoyland, Trevor   Saunders 13.70 nwi 3  
36 jeong, ryan   AB Lucas 13.71 nwi 7  
37 McHugh, James   St Thomas Aquina 13.71 nwi 4  
38 Gutierrez, Chris   Regina Mundi 13.76 nwi 11  
39 Monteith, Tyler   Lord Dorchester 13.76 nwi 14  
40 Giffin, Jesse   Holy Cross - Str 13.77 nwi 1  
41 Munroe, Shawn   Westminster 13.81 nwi 13  
42 Visser, Adrian   London Christian 13.82 nwi 5  
43 Humphries, Parker   North Lambton 13.83 nwi 12  
44 Harris, Sean   Medway 13.86 nwi 2  
45 Morris, Kyle   Sir Frederick Ba 13.89 nwi 3  
46 Simmons, Tyler   Lambton Central 13.90 nwi 12  
47 Cunningham, Clark   FE Madill 13.90 nwi 12  
48 Goud, Scott   Sir Frederick Ba 13.91 nwi 8  
49 Baron, Tyler   Oakridge 13.94 nwi 13  
50 Wells, Zachery   Central Elgin 13.96 nwi 14  
51 Dunbar, Jake   Medway 14.10 nwi 12  
52 Fowles, Craig   Medway 14.27 nwi 5  
53 Bolt, Zach   HB Beal 14.30 nwi 2  
54 Howes, Cameron   London Central 14.43 nwi 13  
55 McQuaid, Mitch   Lambton Central 14.45 nwi 11  
56 Josie, Mackenzie   Central Huron 14.55 nwi 2  
57 Lamer, Matt   St Michael Cath 14.56 nwi 4  
58 Borg, Issiah   Catholic Central 14.62 nwi 7  
59 Lamers, Mike   St Michael Cath 14.85 nwi 1  
60 Uzoegusu, Sonachi   Catholic Central 14.98 nwi 10  
61 Van Patter, Chris   Lord Dorchester 15.05 nwi 6  
62 McKeen, James   London Central 15.18 nwi 9  
63 Goldstein, Joshua   Catholic Central 15.23 nwi 6  
64 Novak, Nikolas   Sir Frederick Ba 15.34 nwi 7  
65 Perkins, Will   Central Elgin 15.37 nwi 10  
66 Kobler, Geoffrey   HB Beal 15.79 nwi 1  
67 Athanasibit, Chris   Oakridge 16.19 nwi 14  
-- Frietas, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 4  
-- Lutowicz, Kevin   Strathroy DNS nwi 9  
-- JJ, Kathria   Central Elgin DNS nwi 13  
-- Prokopchuk, Zak   Strathroy DNS nwi 10  
-- Fontaine, Brett   Strathroy DNS nwi 7  
-- Davie, Nick   Central Elgin DNS nwi 5  
-- Hirsch, Alex   Strathroy DNS nwi 4  
-- Ssemugenyi, Calvin   Catholic Central DNS nwi 11  
-- Smith, Matt   FE Madill DNS nwi 7  
-- VanEngelen, Ian   North Lambton DNS nwi 11  
-- Solis, Greg   Mother Teresa - DNS nwi 7  
-- Champange, Jamie   Regina Mundi DNS nwi 8  
-- Annett, Marcus   HB Beal DNS nwi 10  
-- Pollard, Kyle   Central Huron DNS nwi 8  
-- Cernanec, Jordan   St Joseph's - St DNS nwi 6  
-- Finnigan, Alec   St Joseph's - St DNS nwi 9  
 
Mens 100m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Martineau, Brandyn   Mother Teresa - 11.27 nwi 6  
2 Gillooly, Liam   Regina Mundi 11.47 nwi 7  
3 Rombough, Myles   Catholic Central 11.55 nwi 14  
4 Dailleboust, Ben   FE Madill 11.55 nwi 5  
5 Smith, Tyler   FE Madill 11.60 nwi 10  
6 Pellett, Brayden   FE Madill 11.71 nwi 6  
7 Muehmer, Mark   Medway 11.76 nwi 1  
8 Boutilier, Jordan   London Central 11.80 nwi 17  
9 Potenza, Scott   Holy Cross - Str 11.81 nwi 12  
10 Slegers, Miike   Holy Cross - Str 11.84 nwi 14  
11 Farray, Shem   St Anne's - Clin 11.84 nwi 1  
12 Kobarda, Justin   Regina Mundi 12.01 nwi 17  
13 Reed, Devon   HB Beal 12.03 nwi 12  
14 Sparling, Grant   St Anne's - Clin 12.03 nwi 8  
15 Bokhout, Colin   Central Huron 12.04 nwi 6  
16 McPhail, Cody   Lambton Central 12.05 nwi 11  
17 Chevalier, Ryan   Catholic Central 12.17 nwi 6  
18 Patterson, Taylor   Medway 12.18 nwi 5  
19 Lambert, Dylan   Central Huron 12.19 nwi 4  
20 Cairns, Brodie   Central Huron 12.19 nwi 12  
21 Ballagh, Michael   FE Madill 12.23 nwi 9  
22 Allan, Riley   Saunders 12.24 nwi 7  
23 deRuiter, Matt   St Anne's - Clin 12.26 nwi 13  
24 Carey, Logan   Strathroy 12.26 nwi 10  
25 Brown, Malcolm   HB Beal 12.27 nwi 13  
26 Orchard, Riley   Medway 12.28 nwi 9  
27 Hartwig, Nathan   Medway 12.29 nwi 8  
28 Prong, Tyler   North Lambton 12.30 nwi 4  
29 Berkers, Mike   Holy Cross - Str 12.31 nwi 3  
30 McMillan, Adrien   Catholic Central 12.34 nwi 17  
31 Strazzella, Brando   Strathroy 12.36 nwi 13  
32 Bisschop, Jevon   East Elgin 12.37 nwi 4  
33 Geisler, Jamie   St Joseph's - St 12.38 nwi 8  
34 Nandin, Andres   Catholic Central 12.39 nwi 16  
35 Barkho, David   Regina Mundi 12.40 nwi 5  
36 DiGorolamo, Dakota   Regina Mundi 12.40 nwi 2  
37 Bernards, Adam   Sir Frederick Ba 12.40 nwi 4  
38 Lucan, Devon   Parkside CI - St 12.43 nwi 11  
39 Cramer, Drew   Sir Frederick Ba 12.44 nwi 10  
40 Behar, Nate   London Central 12.47 nwi 16  
41 Novicki, Dalen   Clarke Road 12.48 nwi 1  
42 Unsworth, George   Lambton Central 12.55 nwi 8  
43 Omer, Saeb   Westminster 12.59 nwi 10  
44 Meginnis, Brandon   St Joseph's - St 12.70 nwi 13  
45 Willoughby, Cam   Parkside CI - St 12.71 nwi 5  
46 Delamont, Zac   Mother Teresa - 12.74 nwi 14  
47 Seddon, Lawson   Saunders 12.76 nwi 14  
48 Priebe, Harrison   St Thomas Aquina 12.77 nwi 14  
49 Kabutangana, Wilso   Sir Frederick Ba 12.79 nwi 13  
50 Dunsmore, Adrian   Central Huron 12.80 nwi 7  
51 Prestage, Ricky   St Joseph's - St 12.88 nwi 17  
52 Grifi, Idriss   Sir Frederick Ba 12.91 nwi 1  
53 Elia, Marco   Regina Mundi 12.93 nwi 16  
54 Klassen, Brandon   Central Elgin 12.97 nwi 5  
55 Patt, Graham   Sir Frederick Ba 13.00 nwi 15  
56 Walsh, Nathan   St Michael Cath 13.01 nwi 6  
57 Brown, Chris   Saunders 13.06 nwi 3  
58 madady, sadra   AB Lucas 13.07 nwi 12  
59 Davidson, Richard   Medway 13.10 nwi 10  
60 Pedroza, Andres   Catholic Central 13.11 nwi 2  
61 Posliff, Chris   Holy Cross - Str 13.11 nwi 4  
62 Gruninger, Matt   Sir Frederick Ba 13.11 nwi 3  
63 Vandenberk, Colton   Strathroy 13.14 nwi 17  
64 Teeple, Nate   North Lambton 13.16 nwi 3  
65 Symons, Dylan   Strathroy 13.22 nwi 15  
66 Smith, Kyle   Strathroy 13.24 nwi 2  
67 Orosz, Steven   Central Elgin 13.31 nwi 11  
68 McKenzie, Kyle   North Lambton 13.38 nwi 15  
69 Pellett, Cole   FE Madill 13.56 nwi 15  
70 Ayala, Luis   Catholic Central 13.63 nwi 7  
71 Buchanan, Tyler   Strathroy 13.64 nwi 16  
72 Lasook, Justin   East Elgin 13.82 nwi 9  
73 Camenzuli, Justin   London Central 13.82 nwi 11  
74 Jenkins, Matt   Central Elgin 13.84 nwi 8  
75 Weaver, Jessy   Saunders 13.87 nwi 12  
76 Shannon, Brendan   St Thomas Aquina 14.18 nwi 10  
77 Salomons, Cody   London Christian 14.23 nwi 4  
78 Hankinson, Theron   Holy Cross - Str 17.13 nwi 7  
-- Mater, Nate   Lambton Central DNS nwi 2  
-- Silcox, Graham   Parkside CI - St DNS nwi 16  
-- Johnson, Bryan   Glencoe DNS nwi 17  
-- VandenDriesche, Ju   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 1  
-- Arruda, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 15  
-- Kok, Matt   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 16  
-- Bower, Ryan   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 11  
-- VanBynen, Eric   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 6  
-- Lavendar, AJ   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 13  
-- Greidanus, Damion   St Anne's - Clin DNS nwi 7  
-- Rether, Michael   St Anne's - Clin DNS nwi 15  
-- deRuiter, Carson   St Anne's - Clin DNS nwi 2  
-- VanEyk, Jacob   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 9  
-- Keller, Joseph   St Anne's - Clin DNS nwi 9  
-- Geddes, Austin   Catholic Central DNS nwi 8  
-- Demelo, Cameron   Catholic Central DNS nwi 9  
-- Malkin, Itay   AB Lucas DNS nwi 5  
-- Nganga, Isaiah   Westminster DNS nwi 3  
-- Bell, Joe   FE Madill DNS nwi 11  
-- Naghmoush, Aladean   Oakridge DNS nwi 12  
-- Jukna, Zack   Central Elgin DNS nwi 14  
-- Zwinkles, ________   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 2  
-- Knutson, Colt   London South DNS nwi 3  
-- Phin, Yornnara   Central Elgin DNS nwi 1  
 
Mens 800m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Liam   Sir Frederick Ba 2:15.20 1  
2 MacDonald, Jacob   West Elgin 2:22.85 1  
3 Marcaccio, Seth   Catholic Central 2:24.41 1  
4 Moores, Thomas   Oakridge 2:25.93 1  
5 Pfister, Devan   Sir Frederick Ba 2:27.49 1  
6 Rublik, Austin   Mother Teresa - 2:30.48 1  
7 Levstik, Alexander   AB Lucas 2:31.33 1  
8 Kuiack, Robbie   Saunders 2:33.03 1  
9 Van Dorp, Leendert   St Anne's - Clin 2:33.34 1  
10 Robbins, John   St Joseph's - St 2:35.79 1  
11 Ruttan, Ryan   St Michael Cath 2:37.50 1  
12 Marlow, Ashton   Oakridge 2:38.16 1  
13 Evans, Blake   Central Huron 2:39.29 1  
14 McKinnon, Connor   Lambton Central 2:40.19 1  
15 VandenBrink, Danie   London Christian 2:40.52 1  
16 Collver, Trevor   Medway 2:41.13 1  
17 Mazza, Chris   Mother Teresa - 2:43.43 1  
18 Kang, David   Mother Teresa - 2:45.33 1  
19 Kernohan, Kyle   Medway 2:46.62 1  
20 Shapto, Thomas   AB Lucas 2:50.62 1  
21 Johnston, Zach   Central Huron 2:52.07 1  
22 White, Jeremy   Medway 2:52.40 1  
23 Clow, Jordan   St Joseph's - St 2:52.68 1  
24 Reid, Ryan   Parkside CI - St 2:54.84 1  
25 Krahn, Jeremiah   East Elgin 2:56.53 1  
26 White, John   Medway 2:56.93 1  
-- Thomas-Jay, Gregor   Regina Mundi DNS 1  
-- Fraser, Ryan   Lambton Central DNS 1  
-- Oliver, Cam   St Michael Cath DNS 1  
-- Drost, Zach   Central Huron DNS 1  
-- DeCook, Brandon   West Elgin DNS 1  
-- Green-Wilson, Liam   Sir Frederick Ba DNS 1  
-- Mikulinac, Christo   St Joseph's - St DNS 1  
-- Brouwer, Ian   St Joseph's - St DNS 1  
-- Tabor, Andrew   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- Schipper, Gerard   London Christian DNS 1  
-- VandeBelt, Jelte   London Christian DNS 1  
-- Aslam, Isiah   Sir Wilfrid Laur DNS 1  
-- Skillen, Brett   Sir Wilfrid Laur DNS 1  
-- Vo, Albert   London Central DNS 1  
-- Chen, Jerry   London Central DNS 1  
-- Frampton, Andrew   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- VanderLinde, Justi   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- McCarty, Derek   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
 
Mens 800m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCauley, Michael   London Central 2:15.86 1  
2 Klomp, Craig   St Michael Cath 2:17.52 1  
3 Ssemugenyi, Calvin   Catholic Central 2:19.15 1  
4 Alvarez, Luis   HB Beal 2:22.01 1  
5 Norris, Taylor   Lord Dorchester 2:26.40 1  
6 Wilson, Mitch   Lambton Central 2:28.16 1  
7 O'Brien, Conor   St Thomas Aquina 2:28.55 1  
8 Willoughby, Mitche   Oakridge 2:30.28 1  
9 Black, Connor   North Lambton 2:32.17 1  
10 Sheeler, Matt   Holy Cross - Str 2:34.55 1  
11 Hiemstra, Ryan   Lord Dorchester 2:35.01 1  
12 Walker, Jed   Central Elgin 2:36.81 1  
13 Kuchta, Wesley   Catholic Central 2:36.94 1  
14 Gordon, Sam   North Lambton 2:37.77 1  
15 McNorgan, Jamie   Lord Dorchester 2:38.10 1  
16 Athanasibit, Chris   Oakridge 2:38.61 1  
17 Hoyland, Trevor   Saunders 2:40.39 1  
18 Bolt, Zach   HB Beal 2:40.48 1  
19 Lariviere, Dawson   Oakridge 2:41.80 1  
20 MacNeill, Michael   AB Lucas 2:41.93 1  
21 Caddey, Ben   Lord Dorchester 2:42.21 1  
22 Goldsack, Tyler   St Thomas Aquina 2:42.59 1  
23 Medeiros, Braeden   Catholic Central 2:43.03 1  
24 Horlick, Haldan   East Elgin 2:43.54 1  
25 Haves, Andrew   Lambton Central 2:43.67 1  
26 Burgi, John   Central Elgin 2:44.84 1  
27 Ivany, Jeremy   Regina Mundi 2:46.26 1  
28 McTaggert, Adrian   Central Huron 2:46.66 1  
29 Monteith, Tyler   Lord Dorchester 2:47.89 1  
30 Branderhoorst, Tho   London Christian 2:49.73 1  
31 Perkins, Will   Central Elgin 2:49.95 1  
32 Whaling, Jeff   St Michael Cath 2:50.32 1  
33 Das, James   Holy Cross - Str 2:51.89 1  
34 Weeks, Scott   London South 2:56.00 1  
35 Wells, Zachery   Central Elgin 2:57.32 1  
36 Giffin, Jesse   Holy Cross - Str 2:57.67 1  
37 Robertson, Zach   East Elgin 3:00.53 1  
38 Blackwell, Jon   Medway 3:01.27 1  
39 Mantel, Ian   East Elgin 3:09.38 1  
40 Dupee, Lucas   St Anne's - Clin 3:11.57 1  
41 Kilmer, Sean   Central Elgin 3:24.91 1  
-- Manders, Scott   Lambton Central DNS 1  
-- Kobler, Geoffrey   HB Beal DNS 1  
-- Smith, Brandon   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- deRegt, Maarten   London Christian DNS 1  
-- Van Dusen, Brett   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Clark, Brandon   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Buys, Peter   Medway DNS 1  
-- Bogale, Eminet   London Central DNS 1  
-- Rodenburg, Andrew   London Christian DNS 1  
-- DeBono, Theo   London South DNS 1  
 
Mens 800m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kadlecik, Jordan   St Anne's - Clin 2:06.50 1  
2 Travaglini, Matthe   St Thomas Aquina 2:08.43 1  
3 Dufault, Alex   Strathroy 2:13.83 1  
4 McKee, Danny   Catholic Central 2:15.38 1  
5 Deane, Patrick   Lord Dorchester 2:16.20 1  
6 Lamb, Nate   St Thomas Aquina 2:16.80 1  
7 Kiesler, Dylan   AB Lucas 2:17.53 1  
8 Jeffries, Matthew   Regina Mundi 2:19.23 1  
9 D'Hollander, Curti   Catholic Central 2:19.60 1  
10 Dowling, Dylan   London South 2:20.66 1  
11 Madgic, Mate   Central Elgin 2:22.03 1  
12 Rochus, Paul   East Elgin 2:22.50 1  
13 Park, Mike   Central Huron 2:23.29 1  
14 Westwood, Graeme   Medway 2:23.81 1  
15 Berkelmans, Blake   East Elgin 2:26.98 1  
16 Krall, Stephen   Lambton Central 2:27.06 1  
17 Gonzalez, Edgar   Regina Mundi 2:28.27 1  
18 Timmerman, Robbie   London South 2:29.32 1  
19 Walsh, Nathan   St Michael Cath 2:30.06 1  
20 O,Neill, Luke   East Elgin 2:30.25 1  
21 huisman, brandon   AB Lucas 2:30.30 1  
22 McNorgan, Josh   Lord Dorchester 2:31.36 1  
23 Donnan, Mitchell   St Thomas Aquina 2:31.82 1  
24 Locke, Kyle   Central Elgin 2:35.57 1  
25 Cantin, Joe   Holy Cross - Str 2:38.68 1  
26 Moser, Andrew   Lord Dorchester 2:40.99 1  
27 Littlejohn, Taylor   Lord Dorchester 2:41.58 1  
28 Bansteev, Daniel   Saunders 2:44.02 1  
29 McGregor, Jesse   Lambton Central 2:44.27 1  
30 Obeda, David   Central Elgin 2:48.69 1  
31 Hodgins, Greg   Sir Wilfrid Laur 2:49.62 1  
32 Mile, Raymond   Sir Wilfrid Laur 2:50.41 1  
33 Goud, Ben   Central Elgin 2:51.45 1  
34 Vanos, Eric   North Lambton 2:52.08 1  
35 Van Moorsel, Nick   St Michael Cath 2:54.98 1  
36 VanEngelen, Jason   North Lambton 2:55.13 1  
37 Hammound, Toufic   Westminster 2:57.75 1  
38 Hartman, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str 2:59.42 1  
39 Fletcher, John   Central Elgin 3:00.74 1  
40 Oldfield, Ryan   Central Elgin 3:01.81 1  
41 Huang, Steven   Westminster 3:02.15 1  
42 Tan, Jonathan   Sir Wilfrid Laur 3:02.83 1  
43 Ankelasaria, Rehan   Sir Wilfrid Laur 3:05.17 1  
-- Bell, Joe   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Delamont, Zac   Mother Teresa - DNS 1  
-- Taylor, Brian   Oakridge DNS 1  
-- Noble, Cody   Medway DNS 1  
-- Bradt, Brandon   Medway DNS 1  
-- Bradburn, Spencer   London Central DNS 1  
-- Johnson, Tyler   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Potenza, Scott   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Dupee, Lucas   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- VanEyk, Jacob   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Hankinson, Theron   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Huber, Jason   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Hartman, Patrick   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Van Osch, Tyson   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Van Dorp, Leendert   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Natywary, Tyler   St Michael Cath DNS 1  
-- Simmons, Josh   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Tedball, Kyle   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- Wunder, Paul   St Michael Cath DNS 1  
-- Berkers, Mike   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Kok, Matt   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- MacDonald, Coulton   Saunders DNS 1  
-- Munroe, Shawn   Westminster SCR 1  
 
Mens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hick, Derek   Strathroy 4:45.59 1  
2 MacDonald, Jacob   West Elgin 4:56.41 1  
3 Bylsma, Nic   Strathroy 5:00.56 1  
4 Trotter, Caleb   Mother Teresa - 5:03.06 1  
5 Travaglini, Paul   St Thomas Aquina 5:08.62 1  
6 Ruttan, Ryan   St Michael Cath 5:19.94 1  
7 Salazer-Reid, Luca   Sir Frederick Ba 5:24.06 1  
8 Hardcourt, Zac   Sir Wilfrid Laur 5:25.75 1  
9 Schipper, Gerard   London Christian 5:26.09 1  
10 Collver, Trevor   Medway 5:26.75 1  
11 Newton, Ian   St Thomas Aquina 5:27.21 1  
12 Robbins, John   St Joseph's - St 5:28.64 1  
13 VandenBrink, Danie   London Christian 5:28.73 1  
14 Mazza, Chris   Mother Teresa - 5:33.01 1  
15 Gracious, Shayne   St Thomas Aquina 5:38.37 1  
16 Kernohan, Kyle   Medway 5:45.78 1  
17 Johnston, Zach   Central Huron 6:06.51 1  
18 Klages, Lucas   FE Madill 6:14.00 1  
19 Blackwell, Jon   Medway 6:20.30 1  
20 White, John   Medway 6:22.32 1  
21 Vandenberk, Alex   Parkside CI - St 6:33.68 1  
-- Edwards, Jacob   Westminster DNS 1  
-- Evans, Blake   Central Huron DNS 1  
-- Drost, Zach   Central Huron DNS 1  
-- Laberge, Matt   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- Fraser, Ryan   Lambton Central DNS 1  
-- Seguin, Tyler   Westminster DNS 1  
-- Clow, Jordan   St Joseph's - St DNS 1  
-- Oliver, Cam   St Michael Cath DNS 1  
-- Kuiack, Robbie   Saunders DNS 1  
-- VandeBelt, Jelte   London Christian DNS 1  
-- Kobayashi, Jordan   Glendale - Tills DNS 1  
-- DeCook, Brandon   West Elgin DNS 1  
-- Marlow, Ashton   Oakridge DNS 1  
-- White, Jeremy   Medway DNS 1  
-- Smith, Trevor   Parkside CI - St DNS 1  
-- Vo, Albert   London Central DNS 1  
-- Shapto, Thomas   AB Lucas DNS 1  
-- Gray, Thomas   London South DNS 1  
-- Reid, Ryan   Parkside CI - St DNS 1  
-- McCarty, Derek   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
 
Mens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sheffar, Jack   London Central 4:56.83 1  
2 Palmer, Reid   Sir Frederick Ba 4:56.86 1  
3 Klomp, Craig   St Michael Cath 5:03.51 1  
4 Sheeler, Matt   Holy Cross - Str 5:06.72 1  
5 Black, Connor   North Lambton 5:16.09 1  
6 Gordon, Robbie   FE Madill 5:19.91 1  
7 Goldsack, Tyler   St Thomas Aquina 5:23.96 1  
8 Triplett, Mitchell   Westminster 5:24.03 1  
9 Walker, Jed   Central Elgin 5:24.45 1  
10 Wood, Ben   Sir Frederick Ba 5:28.54 1  
11 Austin, Tyler   St Thomas Aquina 5:30.73 1  
12 Simpson, Elliott   London Central 5:34.03 1  
13 Hirsch, Aaron   Strathroy 5:34.24 1  
14 deRegt, Maarten   London Christian 5:36.44 1  
15 Russell, Andrew   Oakridge 5:36.98 1  
16 Gordon, Elliott   London Central 5:37.50 1  
17 Grygier, Justin   Oakridge 5:41.16 1  
18 Buys, Peter   Medway 5:42.93 1  
19 Burgi, John   Central Elgin 5:43.34 1  
20 Horlick, Haldan   East Elgin 5:56.53 1  
21 Demelo, Taite   Oakridge 5:59.28 1  
22 denHartog, Ryan   Strathroy 6:01.76 1  
23 Donais, Curtis   Lambton Central 6:02.31 1  
24 Kobler, Geoffrey   HB Beal 6:07.60 1  
25 Weeks, Scott   London South 6:08.98 1  
26 Whaling, Jeff   St Michael Cath 6:10.89 1  
27 Woods, Ryan   Lambton Central 6:24.08 1  
28 Mantel, Ian   East Elgin 6:26.37 1  
29 Kilmer, Sean   Central Elgin 6:30.81 1  
-- Caddey, Ben   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Hiemstra, Ryan   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- D'Hoine, Nate   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- Norris, Taylor   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Popp, Iain   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- McTaggert, Adrian   Central Huron DNS 1  
-- McNorgan, Jamie   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Blackwell, Jon   Medway DNS 1  
-- Robertson, Zach   East Elgin DNS 1  
-- Kerrigan, Ian   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- Rodenburg, Andrew   London Christian DNS 1  
-- Branderhoorst, Tho   London Christian DNS 1  
-- Das, James   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Clark, Brandon   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Gould, Jed   Lambton Central DNS 1  
-- Humphries, Parker   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- Ivany, Jeremy   Regina Mundi DNS 1  
 
Mens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hartman, Patrick   St Anne's - Clin 4:22.31 1  
2 Travaglini, Matthe   St Thomas Aquina 4:23.12 1  
3 Hick, Jeremy   Strathroy 4:28.29 1  
4 Deane, Patrick   Lord Dorchester 4:40.14 1  
5 Pfile, Connor   Strathroy 4:41.22 1  
6 Graham, Brandon   AB Lucas 4:52.81 1  
7 Park, Mike   Central Huron 4:55.78 1  
8 Visser, Adrian   London Christian 4:55.85 1  
9 Rochus, Paul   East Elgin 4:57.49 1  
10 Berkelmans, Blake   East Elgin 5:00.34 1  
11 Scott, Calvin   St Thomas Aquina 5:06.91 1  
12 Van Osch, Tyson   St Anne's - Clin 5:10.04 1  
13 Turnbull, Jack   Sir Frederick Ba 5:10.74 1  
14 Chalmers, Matt   Central Huron 5:11.34 1  
15 Knight, Brandon   North Lambton 5:14.14 1  
16 Carver, Zack   Mother Teresa - 5:17.10 1  
17 Hawke, Jason   Sir Frederick Ba 5:18.59 1  
18 Eady, Connor   AB Lucas 5:21.41 1  
19 Kitchen, Zach   Parkside CI - St 5:22.37 1  
20 Brouwer, Brad   North Lambton 5:24.04 1  
21 McGregor, Jesse   Lambton Central 5:24.64 1  
22 Bansteev, Daniel   Saunders 5:41.48 1  
23 Vanos, Eric   North Lambton 6:01.13 1  
24 Fletcher, John   Central Elgin 6:01.29 1  
25 Hodgins, Greg   Sir Wilfrid Laur 6:06.53 1  
26 Goud, Ben   Central Elgin 6:09.02 1  
27 Obeda, David   Central Elgin 6:11.49 1  
28 Oldfield, Ryan   Central Elgin 6:20.18 1  
-- Marnoch, Rick   AB Lucas DNS 1  
-- Krall, Stephen   Lambton Central DNS 1  
-- Taylor, Brian   Oakridge DNS 1  
-- Westwood, Graeme   Medway DNS 1  
-- Taylor, Curtis   Central Huron DNS 1  
-- Rabideau, Spencer   Glencoe DNS 1  
-- Blackwell, Chris   Medway DNS 1  
-- Bennett, Greg   East Elgin DNS 1  
-- Noble, Cody   Medway DNS 1  
-- Bradt, Brandon   Medway DNS 1  
-- Berkers, Mike   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Hartman, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Granger, Jeremy   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Huber, Jason   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- MacDonald, Coulton   Saunders DNS 1  
-- Cantin, Joe   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Dupee, Lucas   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Littlejohn, Taylor   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Van Dorp, Leendert   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- McNorgan, Josh   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Moser, Andrew   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Hall, Dakota   Clarke Road DNS 1  
-- Hayes, Jordan   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- Wunder, Paul   St Michael Cath DNS 1  
-- Lowry, Connor   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- Ayad, Mahamoud   Sir Wilfrid Laur DNS 1  
-- Madgic, Mate   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Simmons, Josh   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Locke, Kyle   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Kadlecik, Jordan   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Gray, Brandon   St Michael Cath DNS 1  
-- Natywary, Tyler   St Michael Cath SCR 1  
-- Bradburn, Spencer   London Central SCR 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   FE Madill 50.08 1  
2 Relay Team   Medway 51.72 1  
3 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 51.95 1  
4 Relay Team   East Elgin 52.68 1  
5 Relay Team   Lambton Central 54.74 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   West Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Regina Mundi SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lord Dorchester SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Sir Frederick Ba SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   North Lambton SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Strathroy SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Christian SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Central Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Joseph's - St SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lambton Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Oakridge SCR 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Catholic Central 51.39 1  
2 Relay Team   FE Madill 53.10 1  
3 Relay Team   Lambton Central 53.67 1  
4 Relay Team   London Central 54.38 1  
5 Relay Team   Medway 54.53 1  
6 Relay Team   Lambton Central 55.87 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   FE Madill 45.85 2  
2 Relay Team   Catholic Central 46.58 2  
3 Relay Team   HB Beal 47.98 1  
4 Relay Team   Lambton Central 48.24 2  
5 Relay Team   Medway 48.95 2  
6 Relay Team   Parkside CI - St 49.00 1  
7 Relay Team   St Joseph's - St 49.73 2  
8 Relay Team   Lambton Central 50.71 2  
9 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 50.77 1  
10 Relay Team   North Lambton 58.34 1  
-- Relay Team   East Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Regina Mundi SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Sir Frederick Ba SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lambton Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   FE Madill SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Sir Frederick Ba SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Saunders SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Saunders SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lord Dorchester SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lord Dorchester SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   North Lambton SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Strathroy SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Christian SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Central Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Glencoe SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Central Elgin SCR 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   East Elgin 3:50.50 1  
2 Relay Team   London Central 3:59.81 1  
3 Relay Team   Parkside CI - St 4:14.48 1  
4 Relay Team   Lambton Central 4:17.14 1  
5 Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin 4:19.37 1  
6 Relay Team   Lambton Central 4:26.15 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Mother Teresa - SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Central Huron SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   FE Madill SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   FE Madill SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lambton Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Joseph's - St SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Joseph's - St SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lord Dorchester SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lord Dorchester SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Christian SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   North Lambton SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   East Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   AB Lucas SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   North Lambton SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Central Huron SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Strathroy SCR 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vandeven, Josh   Strathroy 13.04m(42'9.25) 1  
2 Ferrence, Emmett   Sir Frederick Ba 12.91m(42'4.25) 1  
3 Cambridge, Christo   Sir Frederick Ba 11.56m(37'11) 1  
4 Chalupka, Kyle   Lambton Central 11.01m(36'1.25) 1  
5 Ostrowski, Alex   Regina Mundi 10.82m(35'5.75) 1  
6 Kerschner, Alex   West Elgin 10.59m(34'8.75) 1  
7 Adusi, Emmanuel   Regina Mundi 10.48m(34'4.5) 1  
8 Vyn, David   Catholic Central 10.21m(33'5.75) 1  
9 Layton, Travis   Catholic Central 9.78m(32'1) 1  
10 Karelse, Taivon   Lambton Central 9.72m(31'10.5) 1  
11 Reid, Cam   Sir Frederick Ba 9.54m(31'3.5) 1  
12 Dyck, Brady   East Elgin 9.38m(30'9.25) 1  
13 Froese, Justin   East Elgin 9.27m(30'4.75) 1  
14 VanBelois, Brian   St Joseph's - St 8.81m(28'10.75) 1  
15 Dodge, Kevin   Catholic Central 8.64m(28'4) 1  
16 Reid, Ben   Sir Frederick Ba 7.50m(24'7.25) 1  
17 Read, Zach   West Elgin 7.41m(24'3.5) 1  
18 Cushing, Michael   Catholic Central 7.40m(24'3.25) 1  
19 Circelli, Ben   Catholic Central 6.51m(21'4.25) 1  
20 Alahmadieh, Omar   Catholic Central 6.40m(20'11.75) 1  
-- Vaz, Janeiro   St Joseph's - St FOUL(--) 1  
-- Silva, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Fiddick, Michael   Westminster DNS(--) 1  
-- Mailhot, Brady   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Sylva, Michaelpayn   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- VanderLinde, Justi   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- King, Zach   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Lafleur, Marshall   Westminster DNS(--) 1  
-- Berard, Josh   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Hiddink, Brook   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Perry, Tyler   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Rowse, Mitch   Lord Dorchester DNS(--) 1  
-- Cook, Jesse   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Jacklin, Brad   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Zimmer, Tyler   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Brouwer, Ian   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Schaafsma, Tim   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- VanWyk, Kyle   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Warner, Andrew   Saunders DNS(--) 1  
-- Tuff, Tyler   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Perriam, Cody   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Spina, Aaron   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Hoiting, Aaron   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- DeJong, Kyle   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Kang, Frank   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Parkinson, Matt   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Mutter, Craig   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Almond, Ben   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Perez, Jem   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Serf, Jaimie   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Lanford, Jeff   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lamondin, Lucas   St Michael Cath 10.96m(35'11.5) 1  
2 Graham, Liam   Mother Teresa - 10.94m(35'10.5) 1  
3 McKenzie, Devon   Sir Frederick Ba 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
4 Kim, Min Woo   London Christian 10.40m(34'1.25) 1  
5 Kocins, Jessie   Central Elgin 10.37m(34'0.25) 1  
6 Nyhof, Everett   Sir Frederick Ba 9.54m(31'3.5) 1  
7 Baron, Tyler   Oakridge 9.17m(30'1) 1  
8 Muellejans, Eric   Strathroy 8.72m(28'7.25) 1  
9 Brekelmans, Simon   Central Elgin 8.67m(28'5.25) 1  
10 Davidson, Morgan   Central Elgin 8.60m(28'2.5) 1  
11 Moniz, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str 8.37m(27'5.5) 1  
12 Patterson, Carter   Parkside CI - St 8.33m(27'3.75) 1  
13 Swarath, Matt   Lambton Central 8.32m(27'3.5) 1  
14 Cunningham, Clark   FE Madill 8.30m(27'2.75) 1  
15 Silva, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str 8.08m(26'6) 1  
16 Vecchio, Marcello   Catholic Central 7.84m(25'8.5) 1  
17 Simmons, Tyler   Lambton Central 7.70m(25'3) 1  
18 Fischtner, Ronny   Holy Cross - Str 7.55m(24'9) 1  
19 Malthaner, Cam   Central Elgin 7.51m(24'7.5) 1  
20 VanHie, Bobby   Holy Cross - Str 6.63m(21'9) 1  
-- Townend, Jacob   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) 1  
-- Scmidt, Adam   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Holland, Mackenzie   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Josie, Mackenzie   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Levitt, Sam   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Collins, Bailey   HB Beal DNS(--) 1  
-- Smith, Brandon   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Kawai, Mikolai   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
-- Davie, Nick   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Lotz, Liam   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Vanderhoeff, Alex   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Baez-Thoonen, Fran   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Cyborg, Patrick   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Pucchio, Aidan   AB Lucas DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mallough, Zach   Mother Teresa - 14.12m(46'3.75) 1  
2 Heming, Garrett   St Thomas Aquina 12.95m(42'5.75) 1  
3 Nyugen, Charles   St Joseph's - St 12.13m(39'9.5) 1  
4 Cullen, Andrew   Medway 12.11m(39'8.75) 1  
5 Low, Alex   HB Beal 11.74m(38'6) 1  
6 Butler, Brendan   Lambton Central 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
7 Dinich, Aaron   St Thomas Aquina 11.29m(37'0.25) 1  
7 Barrow, Nick   Oakridge 11.29m(37'0.25) 1  
9 Noll, Carter   Lambton Central 10.55m(34'7.25) 1  
10 Barkho, David   Regina Mundi 10.18m(33'4.75) 1  
11 Collier, Brandon   St Joseph's - St 10.05m(32'11.5) 1  
12 South, Jordan   Lambton Central 9.73m(31'11) 1  
13 O'Neil, Jacob   Medway 9.35m(30'8) 1  
14 Simonovic, Stefan   HB Beal 9.16m(30'0.5) 1  
15 Brampton, Dakin   Central Elgin 8.91m(29'2.75) 1  
16 Plaetzer, Jeff   Central Huron 8.90m(29'2.25) 1  
17 DeVries, Jeremy   London Christian 8.80m(28'10.25) 1  
18 Mitchener, Wade   Central Elgin 8.60m(28'2.5) 1  
19 Van Overberghe, Ma   Central Elgin 8.47m(27'9.25) 1  
20 Nelson, Zack   FE Madill 8.00m(26'2.75) 1  
21 McDonald, Ryan   Central Elgin 7.83m(25'8.25) 1  
22 Hayes, Jordan   North Lambton 7.78m(25'6.25) 1  
23 Salomons, Cody   London Christian 7.36m(24'1.75) 1  
24 Huitema, Mitch   St Michael Cath 7.31m(23'11.75) 1  
25 Sukhdeo, Nathan   Oakridge 7.27m(23'10) 1  
26 Churchill, Dalton   Central Elgin 6.15m(20'2) 1  
-- Manicom, Paul   St Joseph's - St ND(--) 1  
-- Naghmoush, Aladean   Oakridge ND(--) 1  
-- Doran, Tyler   St Thomas Aquina ND(--) 1  
-- Gordon, Josh   Catholic Central ND(--) 1  
-- Tedball, Kyle   North Lambton ND(--) 1  
-- Wittek, Daniel   West Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Rankin, Adam   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Freer, Derek   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Frey, Kyle   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Bower, Ryan   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- McLaughlin, Stirli   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Frietas, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Palcich, Rico   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Kuik, Mitch   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Rether, Michael   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Murphy, Aaron   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Kroesbergen, Brad   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Parker, Sean   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Smart, Bronson   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vandeven, Josh   Strathroy 45.92m(150'7.75) 1  
2 Kerschner, Alex   West Elgin 36.59m(120'0.5) 1  
3 Adusi, Emmanuel   Regina Mundi 31.01m(101'8.75) 1  
4 Cousins, Adam   FE Madill 30.63m(100'5.75) 1  
4 Perry, Tyler   Catholic Central 30.63m(100'5.75) 1  
6 VanWyk, Kyle   London Christian 29.23m(95'10.75) 1  
7 Ostrowski, Alex   Regina Mundi 28.81m(94'6.25) 1  
8 Dyck, Brady   East Elgin 28.10m(92'2.25) 1  
9 Kelly, Isaiah   London Central 27.63m(90'7.75) 1  
10 Cambridge, Christo   Sir Frederick Ba 26.87m(88'1.75) 1  
11 Kang, Frank   St Michael Cath 26.23m(86'0.5) 1  
12 Karelse, Taivon   Lambton Central 26.09m(85'7) 1  
13 Read, Zach   West Elgin 25.39m(83'3.5) 1  
14 Mahon, Chris   London South 24.69m(81'0) 1  
15 Brouwer, Ian   St Joseph's - St 24.59m(80'8) 1  
16 Olsen, Jordan   Sir Frederick Ba 23.89m(78'4.5) 1  
17 richardson, tyler   Medway 23.51m(77'1.5) 1  
18 Hiddink, Brook   St Joseph's - St 23.31m(76'5.5) 1  
19 Vyn, David   Catholic Central 22.19m(72'9.5) 1  
20 Pelleboer, Tim   Lambton Central 21.25m(69'8.5) 1  
21 Ferrence, Emmett   Sir Frederick Ba 20.39m(66'10.75) 1  
22 Silva, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str 18.29m(60'0) 1  
23 Reid, Ben   Sir Frederick Ba 18.05m(59'2.5) 1  
24 King, Zach   FE Madill 17.90m(58'8.5) 1  
25 VanBelois, Brian   St Joseph's - St 17.64m(57'10.25) 1  
26 Alahmadieh, Omar   Catholic Central 16.56m(54'3.75) 1  
-- Knop, Dennis   FE Madill FOUL(--) 1  
-- Chalupka, Kyle   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- VanderLinde, Justi   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cook, Jesse   Medway FOUL(--) 1  
-- Strachan, Nathan   Westminster DNS(--) 1  
-- Sylva, Michaelpayn   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Kok, Lucas   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Miller, Kaiden   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Zwinkles, Zach   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Drew   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Parkinson, Matt   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Perez, Jem   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Almond, Ben   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Schaafsma, Tim   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Spina, Aaron   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Serf, Jaimie   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Smith, Tyrell   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Zimmer, Tyler   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Lanford, Jeff   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
-- Mailhot, Brady   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Mutter, Craig   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Chu, Allen   London Central DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Graham, Liam   Mother Teresa - 29.87m(97'11.75) 1  
2 Collins, Bailey   HB Beal 29.07m(95'4.25) 1  
3 Vader, Anthony   FE Madill 27.67m(90'9.25) 1  
4 Lamondin, Lucas   St Michael Cath 26.90m(88'3) 1  
5 Malthaner, Cam   Central Elgin 25.69m(84'3.25) 1  
6 Smith, Ben   Medway 25.12m(82'4.75) 1  
7 Brekelmans, Simon   Central Elgin 23.90m(78'4.75) 1  
8 Davidson, Morgan   Central Elgin 23.41m(76'9.5) 1  
9 Kocins, Jessie   Central Elgin 22.62m(74'2.5) 1  
10 Moniz, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str 22.47m(73'8.5) 1  
11 Townend, Jacob   Mother Teresa - 21.20m(69'6.5) 1  
12 Bos, Sam   London Christian 20.73m(68'0) 1  
13 Hayter, Mackenzie   Medway 20.42m(66'11.75) 1  
14 Bunting, Chris   Westminster 19.68m(64'6.75) 1  
15 deWit, Brandan   Sir Frederick Ba 17.80m(58'4.75) 1  
16 VanHie, Bobby   Holy Cross - Str 16.37m(53'8.25) 1  
17 Silva, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str 16.30m(53'5.5) 1  
18 Wagenaar, Matt   London Christian 15.20m(49'10.25) 1  
19 Fischtner, Ronny   Holy Cross - Str 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
20 Donais, Curtis   Lambton Central 12.80m(41'11.75) 1  
-- Liberatore, Daniel   Central Elgin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Westaway, Andrew   Central Elgin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cyborg, Patrick   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Holland, Mackenzie   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Liam   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Riley, Damien   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Drennan, Jarrod   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Richards, Andrew   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Goforth, Kyle   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Kim, Min Woo   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Vecchio, Marcello   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Kawai, Mikolai   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
-- Ryan, Jarred   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- deWit, Joel   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Dunbar, Jake   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Baez-Thoonen, Fran   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Gan, Samuel   London Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Vanderhoeff, Alex   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Lotz, Liam   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nyugen, Charles   St Joseph's - St 33.90m(111'2.5) 1  
2 Heming, Garrett   St Thomas Aquina 32.08m(105'2.75) 1  
3 Gordon, Josh   Catholic Central 31.12m(102'1) 1  
4 Younglao, Cody   FE Madill 29.60m(97'1.25) 1  
5 Kuik, Mitch   FE Madill 28.84m(94'7.25) 1  
6 Plaetzer, Jeff   Central Huron 28.62m(93'10.75) 1  
7 Wheatley, Mark   London South 28.02m(91'11) 1  
8 Dinich, Aaron   St Thomas Aquina 27.12m(88'11.5) 1  
9 Cullen, Andrew   Medway 26.48m(86'10.5) 1  
10 Anderson, Nolan   Mother Teresa - 25.67m(84'2.5) 1  
11 Plaetzer, Jamie   Central Huron 24.52m(80'5.25) 1  
12 Noll, Carter   Lambton Central 24.25m(79'6.5) 1  
13 Low, Alex   HB Beal 23.28m(76'4.5) 1  
14 Brampton, Dakin   Central Elgin 22.09m(72'5.5) 1  
15 Grass, Jeff   Saunders 21.25m(69'8.5) 1  
16 Manicom, Paul   St Joseph's - St 19.18m(62'11) 1  
17 Geisler, Jamie   St Joseph's - St 18.68m(61'3.25) 1  
18 South, Jordan   Lambton Central 18.33m(60'1.5) 1  
19 Nelson, Zack   FE Madill 18.22m(59'9.25) 1  
20 Buckrell, Steven   London South 17.63m(57'10) 1  
21 Patterson, Taylor   Medway 16.35m(53'7.5) 1  
22 Demelo, Cameron   Catholic Central 14.82m(48'7.25) 1  
23 Seddon, Lawson   Saunders 11.83m(38'9.75) 1  
-- Blyde, James   Catholic Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Huitema, Mitch   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Frey, Kyle   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- O'Neil, Jacob   Medway FOUL(--) 1  
-- Towell, Isaac   Lambton Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- VandenDriesche, Ju   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Kok, Matt   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Bower, Ryan   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- VanBynen, Eric   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Collier, Brandon   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Lavendar, AJ   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Rether, Michael   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Smart, Bronson   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Freer, Derek   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Rankin, Adam   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- VanEyk, Jacob   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Hardwick, Vince   HB Beal DNS(--) 1  
-- Willoughby, Cam   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Bissette, Connor   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Palcich, Rico   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Muehmer, Mark   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Herglotz, Cole   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Bos, Jared   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Doran, Tyler   St Thomas Aquina DNS(--) 1  
-- Yebrah, Aron   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Zwinkles, ________   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Kroesbergen, Steve   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Frietas, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Van Overberghe, Ma   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Mitchener, Wade   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Mallough, Zach   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thelwell, DeSean   Regina Mundi 39.00m(127'11.25) 1  
2 Kelly, Isaiah   London Central 33.92m(111'3.25) 1  
3 Miller, Logan   London Central 33.25m(109'1) 1  
4 Read, Zach   West Elgin 32.53m(106'8.5) 1  
5 Duddy, Mike   St Michael Cath 32.30m(105'11.5) 1  
6 Chu, Allen   London Central 31.70m(104'0) 1  
7 Cousins, Adam   FE Madill 31.41m(103'0.5) 1  
8 Jacklin, Brad   Lambton Central 30.00m(98'5) 1  
9 Adusi, Emmanuel   Regina Mundi 29.15m(95'7.5) 1  
10 Verkley, Josh   Strathroy 28.10m(92'2.25) 1  
11 Dyck, Brady   East Elgin 27.00m(88'6.75) 1  
12 Kerschner, Alex   West Elgin 25.70m(84'3.75) 1  
13 Jenniskens, Sean   Lambton Central 25.30m(83'0) 1  
14 VanBelois, Brian   St Joseph's - St 25.10m(82'4) 1  
15 VanderLinde, Justi   Holy Cross - Str 24.82m(81'5) 1  
16 DeJong, Kyle   London Christian 23.85m(78'2.75) 1  
17 Vaz, Janeiro   St Joseph's - St 23.02m(75'6.25) 1  
18 Buchanan, Josh   West Elgin 22.25m(72'11.75) 1  
19 Johnson, Jeremy   Lambton Central 22.22m(72'10.75) 1  
20 Knop, Dennis   FE Madill 21.90m(71'10) 1  
21 Libatore, Joseph   Sir Wilfrid Laur 21.50m(70'6.25) 1  
22 Robbins, John   St Joseph's - St 21.32m(69'11.25) 1  
23 Mahon, Chris   London South 21.30m(69'10.5) 1  
24 Dodge, Kevin   Catholic Central 21.10m(69'2.5) 1  
25 Cates, Ben   North Lambton 20.40m(66'11) 1  
26 Turner, Zack   Sir Frederick Ba 17.00m(55'9.25) 1  
27 Cushing, Michael   Catholic Central 16.60m(54'5.5) 1  
28 Silva, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str 14.40m(47'2.75) 1  
29 Reid, Cam   Sir Frederick Ba 14.14m(46'4.5) 1  
30 King, Zach   FE Madill 13.10m(42'11.75) 1  
31 Circelli, Ben   Catholic Central 8.10m(26'6.75) 1  
-- Miller, Kaiden   Parkside CI - St ND(--) 1  
-- Carranza, Ricardo   Regina Mundi ND(--) 1  
-- Mundt, Dany   Sir Wilfrid Laur ND(--) 1  
-- Layton, Travis   Catholic Central ND(--) 1  
-- Tabor, Andrew   North Lambton ND(--) 1  
-- Olsen, Jordan   Sir Frederick Ba ND(--) 1  
-- McCarty, Derek   Holy Cross - Str ND(--) 1  
-- Hofland, Noah   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Sylva, Michaelpayn   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Kok, Lucas   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Wilson, Drew   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Rowse, Mitch   Lord Dorchester DNS(--) 1  
-- Perry, Tyler   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Pieper, Philip   Lord Dorchester DNS(--) 1  
-- Berard, Josh   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Almond, Ben   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Beyatli, John   Sir Wilfrid Laur DNS(--) 1  
-- Mutter, Craig   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Ostrowski, Alex   Regina Mundi DNS(--) 1  
-- Zwinkles, Zach   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Mikulinac, Christo   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Perriam, Cody   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vader, Anthony   FE Madill 32.88m(107'10.25) 1  
2 Carpenter, Brad   Lambton Central 30.58m(100'3.75) 1  
3 Bryce, Ben   Lambton Central 30.55m(100'2.75) 1  
4 Harris, Sean   Medway 27.10m(88'10.75) 1  
4 Springer, Austin   Central Elgin 27.10m(88'10.75) 1  
6 Collins, Bailey   HB Beal 26.70m(87'7) 1  
7 Campbell, Liam   Parkside CI - St 26.28m(86'2.5) 1  
8 denHartog, Ryan   Strathroy 25.38m(83'3) 1  
9 Jamieson, Eric   Lambton Central 24.72m(81'1) 1  
10 Drennan, Jarrod   Oakridge 24.30m(79'8.5) 1  
11 Richards, Andrew   Oakridge 24.15m(79'2.75) 1  
12 Graham, Liam   Mother Teresa - 23.90m(78'4.75) 1  
13 Van Patter, Chris   Lord Dorchester 23.70m(77'9) 1  
14 Murgas, Carlos   Parkside CI - St 23.25m(76'3.25) 1  
15 Levitt, Sam   North Lambton 22.92m(75'2.25) 1  
16 Bos, Sam   London Christian 22.20m(72'10) 1  
17 Townend, Jacob   Mother Teresa - 21.50m(70'6.25) 1  
18 Silva, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str 21.14m(69'4.25) 1  
19 deWit, Joel   London Christian 20.80m(68'2.75) 1  
20 Smith, Ben   Medway 20.75m(68'0.75) 1  
21 Ryan, Jarred   Holy Cross - Str 20.70m(67'10.75) 1  
22 Hayter, Mackenzie   Medway 20.45m(67'1) 1  
23 Kim, Min Woo   London Christian 19.20m(62'11.75) 1  
24 Moniz, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str 18.45m(60'6.25) 1  
25 Wagenaar, Matt   London Christian 14.60m(47'10.75) 1  
26 Muellejans, Eric   Strathroy 14.35m(47'0.75) 1  
27 Oliver, Michael   St Joseph's - St 13.78m(45'2.5) 1  
28 Westaway, Andrew   Central Elgin 13.22m(43'4.25) 1  
29 Riley, Damien   Central Huron 13.20m(43'3.5) 1  
30 Giffin, Jesse   Holy Cross - Str 12.45m(40'10) 1  
31 Liberatore, Daniel   Central Elgin 12.32m(40'5) 1  
32 Holland, Mackenzie   Central Huron 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
-- Malthaner, Cam   Central Elgin ND(--) 1  
-- VanHie, Bobby   Holy Cross - Str ND(--) 1  
-- Lotz, Liam   Catholic Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Fischtner, Ronny   Holy Cross - Str FOUL(--) 1  
-- Vecchio, Marcello   Catholic Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kerrigan, Ian   North Lambton FOUL(--) 1  
-- Patterson, Carter   Parkside CI - St FOUL(--) 1  
-- Goforth, Kyle   London Christian FOUL(--) 1  
-- Kiefer, Jason   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Scmidt, Adam   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Pucchio, Aidan   AB Lucas DNS(--) 1  
-- Cyborg, Patrick   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Medeiros, Braeden   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Perkins, Will   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Nyhof, Everett   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
-- Smith, Brandon   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Triplett, Mitchell   Westminster DNS(--) 1  
-- Cunningham, Clark   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Bunting, Chris   Westminster DNS(--) 1  
-- Vanderhoeff, Alex   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Baez-Thoonen, Fran   Catholic Central DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Paisley, Michael   Lambton Central 47.28m(155'1.25) 1  
2 Kuik, Mitch   FE Madill 44.58m(146'3) 1  
3 Herglotz, Cole   Medway 41.50m(136'1.75) 1  
4 Mels, Isaiah   Westminster 41.27m(135'4.75) 1  
5 Jordan, Brandon   Oakridge 41.05m(134'8) 1  
6 Anderson, Nolan   Mother Teresa - 41.04m(134'7.75) 1  
7 Patterson, Taylor   Medway 40.63m(133'3.5) 1  
8 Low, Alex   HB Beal 40.00m(131'2.75) 1  
9 Noll, Carter   Lambton Central 34.20m(112'2.25) 1  
10 Teeple, Nate   North Lambton 32.41m(106'3.75) 1  
11 Brampton, Dakin   Central Elgin 32.10m(105'3.75) 1  
12 Crombeen, Jacob   Mother Teresa - 31.00m(101'8.25) 1  
12 Cullen, Andrew   Medway 31.00m(101'8.25) 1  
14 Gordon, Josh   Catholic Central 30.36m(99'7.25) 1  
15 Sleaford, Jeff   Lambton Central 30.30m(99'4.75) 1  
16 DeVries, Jeremy   London Christian 28.62m(93'10.75) 1  
17 Van Overberghe, Ma   Central Elgin 27.93m(91'7.5) 1  
18 Buckrell, Steven   London South 25.70m(84'3.75) 1  
19 Heming, Garrett   St Thomas Aquina 24.72m(81'1) 1  
20 Collier, Brandon   St Joseph's - St 24.04m(78'10.25) 1  
21 Jeffries, Matthew   Regina Mundi 23.62m(77'5.75) 1  
22 Cantin, Joe   Holy Cross - Str 23.00m(75'5.5) 1  
23 Nelson, Zack   FE Madill 22.30m(73'1.75) 1  
24 Gray, Brandon   St Michael Cath 21.85m(71'8) 1  
25 Manicom, Paul   St Joseph's - St 21.82m(71'7) 1  
26 Mitchener, Wade   Central Elgin 21.68m(71'1.5) 1  
27 Hayes, Jordan   North Lambton 18.75m(61'6) 1  
28 Davis, Chris   Sir Frederick Ba 18.20m(59'8.5) 1  
29 Blackwell, Chris   Medway 18.18m(59'7.75) 1  
30 Deisley, Matthew   Strathroy 17.30m(56'9) 1  
31 Komer, Matt   St Thomas Aquina 16.90m(55'5.25) 1  
32 Oliver, Brandon   St Joseph's - St 14.50m(47'6.75) 1  
33 Lavendar, AJ   Holy Cross - Str 14.00m(45'11) 1  
34 Makrokos, James   Sir Frederick Ba 13.80m(45'3.25) 1  
35 Brouwer, Brad   North Lambton 13.33m(43'8.75) 1  
-- Muehmer, Mark   Medway FOUL(--) 1  
-- McDonald, Ryan   Central Elgin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Frey, Kyle   St Michael Cath FOUL(--) 1  
-- Churchill, Dalton   Central Elgin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Barkho, David   Regina Mundi FOUL(--) 1  
-- Plaetzer, Jamie   Central Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- Graham, Brandon   AB Lucas FOUL(--) 1  
-- Blyde, James   Catholic Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bos, Jared   London Christian FOUL(--) 1  
-- Devries, Thomas   AB Lucas FOUL(--) 1  
-- Dinich, Aaron   St Thomas Aquina FOUL(--) 1  
-- Bissette, Connor   Catholic Central FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hardwick, Vince   HB Beal DNS(--) 1  
-- Arruda, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Barrow, Nick   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Naghmoush, Aladean   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Smart, Bronson   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Boersma, Dylan   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- McLaughlin, Stirli   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Lyle, Drew   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- VanEyk, Jacob   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- VandenDriesche, Ju   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Hancock, Forrest   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Orosz, Steven   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Simonovic, Stefan   HB Beal DNS(--) 1  
-- Sukhdeo, Nathan   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Carver, Zack   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) 1  
-- Parker, Sean   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Kroesbergen, Steve   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Yebrah, Aron   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Frietas, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Zwinkles, ________   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Bower, Ryan   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- VanBynen, Eric   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Smith, Tyler   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Wittek, Daniel   West Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Younglao, Cody   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baker, Ryan   Lord Dorchester 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 deVroomen, Tom   Strathroy 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
3 MacIntyre, Nathan   Lambton Central 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Ruzic, Aleksandar   London Central 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
4 Cousins, Adam   FE Madill 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
5 Nancekivell, Colin   Lord Dorchester 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
6 Dailleboust, Luke   FE Madill 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Knop, Dennis   FE Madill 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Vandeven, Jeremy   Strathroy 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Li, Bruce   Medway 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Goad, Scott   Mother Teresa - 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Root, Wes   Medway 1.55m(5'1) 1  
13 Cates, Ben   North Lambton 1.50m(4'11) 1  
13 Dimla, Adam   Sir Frederick Ba 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Goldbourne, Alphon   HB Beal NH(--) 1  
-- Sheridan, Carter   St Joseph's - St NH(--) 1  
-- Major, Ryan   Mother Teresa - NH(--) 1  
-- Perriam, Cody   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Pieper, Philip   Lord Dorchester DNS(--) 1  
-- Leeming, Kyle   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peters, Alex   FE Madill 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
2 Swarath, Matt   Lambton Central 1.68m(5'6) 1  
3 Gordon, Sam   North Lambton 1.68m(5'6) 1  
4 Butcher, Locky   London Central 1.68m(5'6) 1  
5 VanKlaveren, Chris   Lambton Central 1.68m(5'6) 1  
6 Taylor, Stephen   Oakridge 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
7 Fanset, Christian   North Lambton 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
8 Dobransky, Simon   London Central 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Vandermeer, Tyler   East Elgin 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Knight, Skylar   Strathroy 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Pierce, Michael   Strathroy 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Gabriel, Nethaniel   Strathroy 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Ellis, Ryan   Clarke Road 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Richards, Andrew   Oakridge 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Vader, Anthony   FE Madill 1.50m(4'11) 1  
15 Hayter, Mackenzie   Medway 1.50m(4'11) 1  
15 Stewart, Tanner   North Lambton 1.50m(4'11) 1  
18 Foster, Barrett   Oakridge 1.45m(4'9) 1  
19 Visser, Adrian   London Christian 1.40m(4'7) 1  
-- Kilbourne, Bryce   West Elgin NH(--) 1  
-- Moressa, Eric   St Joseph's - St NH(--) 1  
-- Finnigan, Alec   St Joseph's - St NH(--) 1  
-- Hany, Issac   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Murgas, Carlos   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Morris, Kyle   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
-- Sheeler, Matt   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Oshea, Mike   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Dunbar, Jake   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Phillips, Nick   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- McGuire, Jon   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Gutierrez, Chris   Regina Mundi DNS(--) 1  
-- Cernanec, Jordan   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Goble, Matt   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muehmer, Mark   Medway 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
2 VanDyk, Erik   Strathroy 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
3 Campbell, Scott   Lambton Central 1.80m(5'10.75) 1  
4 Boles, Mark   Catholic Central 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
4 Omer, Saeb   Westminster 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
5 Riosa, Steven   London Christian 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
6 Callaghan, Sean   Strathroy 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
8 Smith, Tyler   FE Madill 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
8 Waugh, Chris   Saunders 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
8 Hofstee, Pieter   Clarke Road 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
11 Scott, Robin   London Central 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
11 Leckie, Brandon   Lambton Central 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
11 Hodgins-Depont, Co   St Joseph's - St 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
11 McGuire, Sam   Lambton Central 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
15 Slegers, Miike   Holy Cross - Str 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
15 Marnoch, Rick   AB Lucas 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
15 Reed, Devon   HB Beal 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
15 Bisschop, Jevon   East Elgin 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
19 Flewin, Justin   Regina Mundi 1.55m(5'1) 1  
19 Younglao, Cody   FE Madill 1.55m(5'1) 1  
19 Salomons, Cody   London Christian 1.55m(5'1) 1  
-- Posliff, Chris   Holy Cross - Str NH(--) 1  
-- Jukna, Zack   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Prong, Tyler   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Greidanus, Damion   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Bennett, Greg   East Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Malkin, Itay   AB Lucas DNS(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dailleboust, Luke   FE Madill 5.66m(18'6.75) nwi 1  
2 Smith, Tyrell   FE Madill 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
3 Fortier, Jesse   FE Madill 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 1  
4 Goad, Scott   Mother Teresa - 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
5 Sarwar, Mujahid   Mother Teresa - 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
6 Nancekivell, Colin   Lord Dorchester 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
7 Kys, Eric   St Thomas Aquina 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 1  
8 VanWyk, Kyle   London Christian 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
8 Tilden, Hunter   St Thomas Aquina 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
10 Will, Roberts   West Elgin 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
11 Baltodano, Mike   Parkside CI - St 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
12 Bulmer, Tyler   Medway 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
13 Sorenson, James   Medway 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
14 Giorgi, Mike   Lambton Central 4.69m(15'4.5) nwi 1  
15 Morris, Cameron   London South 4.50m(14'9) nwi 1  
15 Sealy, Shaquille   London Central 4.50m(14'9) nwi 1  
17 Buchanan, Josh   West Elgin 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
18 Goldbourne, Alphon   HB Beal 4.26m(13'11.5) nwi 1  
19 Nkubito, Kevin   Catholic Central 4.22m(13'10) nwi 1  
20 Patel, Vatsal   Clarke Road 4.15m(13'7.25) nwi 1  
21 White, Jeremy   Medway 4.14m(13'6.75) nwi 1  
22 Choja, Brian   Oakridge 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
23 Hickey, Jeremy   London Christian 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
24 Vergeer, David   West Elgin 4.03m(13'2.5) nwi 1  
25 Mitchener, Kris   Mother Teresa - 3.95m(12'11.5) nwi 1  
26 Andrews, Nathan   Central Elgin 3.72m(12'2.25) nwi 1  
27 Fiddick, Michael   Westminster 3.66m(12'0) nwi 1  
28 Edwards, Jacob   Westminster 3.59m(11'9.25) nwi 1  
29 Krahn, Jeremiah   East Elgin 3.45m(11'3.75) nwi 1  
30 Cook, Jesse   Medway 3.24m(10'7.5) nwi 1  
31 Sheridan, Carter   St Joseph's - St 3.17m(10'4.75) nwi 1  
-- Kamath, Devdutt   London Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lafleur, Marshall   Westminster FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Pieper, Philip   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Mayhead, Tim   Lambton Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- McCarty, Derek   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- VanderLinde, Justi   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Lang, Wallace   Lambton Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Maurer, Kevin   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Vandeven, Jeremy   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Vanderwerf, Mike   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Baker, Ryan   Lord Dorchester DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Evans, Blake   Central Huron DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Cates, Ben   North Lambton DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bartley, Christian   London Christian DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Yumol, Jordan   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- jones, darcy   Medway DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Uzoegwu, Somebi   Catholic Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Konecny, Chase   West Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Kabutangana, Wilso   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Semeniuk, Joshua   Westminster DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Warner, Andrew   Saunders DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Campbell, Christop   Glencoe DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peters, Alex   FE Madill 5.40m(17'8.5) nwi 1  
2 Taylor, Stephen   Oakridge 5.08m(16'8) nwi 1  
3 Butcher, Locky   London Central 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 1  
4 Crombleholme, Sinj   St Thomas Aquina 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 1  
5 Lutowicz, Kevin   Strathroy 4.62m(15'1.75) nwi 1  
6 Fanset, Christian   North Lambton 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1  
7 O'Brien, Conor   St Thomas Aquina 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
8 Moressa, Eric   St Joseph's - St 4.48m(14'8.25) nwi 1  
9 Gutierrez, Chris   Regina Mundi 4.42m(14'6) nwi 1  
9 Ellis, Ryan   Clarke Road 4.42m(14'6) nwi 1  
11 nash, nathan   AB Lucas 4.38m(14'4.25) nwi 1  
12 Vandermeer, Tyler   East Elgin 4.35m(14'3.25) nwi 1  
13 Murchison, Matt   Central Huron 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
14 Annett, Marcus   HB Beal 4.33m(14'2.25) nwi 1  
15 Giffin, Jesse   Holy Cross - Str 4.30m(14'1.25) nwi 1  
16 Horlick, Haldan   East Elgin 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
16 Liu, Qingfan   London Central 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
18 Phillips, Nick   Central Elgin 4.27m(14'0) nwi 1  
19 McGuire, Jon   Lambton Central 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
19 Gettner, Cody   Strathroy 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
21 Goud, Scott   Sir Frederick Ba 4.23m(13'10.5) nwi 1  
22 Springer, Austin   Central Elgin 4.21m(13'9.75) nwi 1  
23 Pollard, Kyle   Central Huron 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
24 Loker, Matt   Central Elgin 4.11m(13'5.75) nwi 1  
25 Hany, Issac   Central Huron 4.08m(13'4.5) nwi 1  
26 Hegger, Shawn   Medway 4.07m(13'4) nwi 1  
27 Foster, Barrett   Oakridge 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
28 Viaene, Dale   Strathroy 3.78m(12'4.75) nwi 1  
29 McKinlay, Adam   Lambton Central 3.66m(12'0) nwi 1  
29 Borg, Issiah   Catholic Central 3.66m(12'0) nwi 1  
31 VanHie, Bobby   Holy Cross - Str 3.50m(11'5.75) nwi 1  
32 Cen, Andason   London Central 3.49m(11'5.25) nwi 1  
33 Thomson, Kyle   Lambton Central 3.48m(11'5) nwi 1  
34 Levitt, Sam   North Lambton 3.47m(11'4.5) nwi 1  
35 Sheeler, Matt   Holy Cross - Str 3.40m(11'1.75) nwi 1  
36 Munroe, Shawn   Westminster 3.39m(11'1.25) nwi 1  
37 Duffield, Grant   Strathroy 3.36m(11'0.25) nwi 1  
38 Kilbourne, Bryce   West Elgin 3.27m(10'8.5) nwi 1  
39 Finnigan, Alec   St Joseph's - St 3.08m(10'1.25) nwi 1  
40 Goldstein, Joshua   Catholic Central 3.04m(9'11.5) nwi 1  
40 Van Patter, Chris   Lord Dorchester 3.04m(9'11.5) nwi 1  
42 Robertson, Zach   East Elgin 3.00m(9'10) nwi 1  
43 Ryan, Jarred   Holy Cross - Str 2.30m(7'6.5) nwi 1  
-- Morris, Kyle   Sir Frederick Ba ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Elia, Andrew   Regina Mundi ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lockhart, Jacob   London Christian ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cernanec, Jordan   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- VanEngelen, Ian   North Lambton DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Goble, Matt   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Burns, Dylan   Catholic Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wielinga, Eric   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Kowal, Emma   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Champange, Jamie   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Matt   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Ayala, Alex   Catholic Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Uzoegusu, Sonachi   Catholic Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bell, Riley   Central Elgin 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1  
2 Hodgins-Depont, Co   St Joseph's - St 5.90m(19'4.25) nwi 1  
3 Meginnis, Brandon   St Joseph's - St 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 1  
4 Tedball, Kyle   North Lambton 5.20m(17'0.5) nwi 1  
5 Mels, Isaiah   Westminster 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
6 Coleman, Tyler   Strathroy 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 1  
7 Aitken, Chris   Lambton Central 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
8 Novicki, Dalen   Clarke Road 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 1  
9 Geisler, Jamie   St Joseph's - St 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 1  
10 Young, Scott   St Michael Cath 4.70m(15'5) nwi 1  
11 McLeod, Brendon   St Michael Cath 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
11 Lasook, Justin   East Elgin 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
13 Hall, Dakota   Clarke Road 4.45m(14'7) nwi 1  
14 VanEngelen, Jason   North Lambton 4.30m(14'1.25) nwi 1  
15 Camenzuli, Justin   London Central 4.18m(13'8.5) nwi 1  
-- Helps, Steven   Lambton Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Huang, Steven   Westminster DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Hankinson, Theron   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Jeffery, Lukas   Lambton Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Pellett, Cole   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Pellett, Brayden   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bell, Joe   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Slegers, Miike   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Hammound, Toufic   Westminster DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Nganga, Isaiah   Westminster DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Dunsmore, Adrian   Central Huron DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Dudzic, Jonathan   Glencoe DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wojtecki, Patrick   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Kyle   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Watts, Michael   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Greidanus, Damion   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Potenza, Scott   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Keller, Joseph   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Oliver, Brandon   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Silcox, Graham   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Willoughby, Cam   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Squires, Corey   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Orosz, Steven   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bernards, Adam   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Allan, Riley   Saunders DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- VanBynen, Eric   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- McKenzie, Kyle   North Lambton DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- VanDyk, Erik   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Jenkins, Matt   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Churchill, Dalton   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Klassen, Brandon   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Cairns, Brodie   Central Huron DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Phin, Yornnara   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Orchard, Riley   Medway DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Behar, Nate   London Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- McMillan, Adrien   Catholic Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Gonzalez, Edgar   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Ballagh, Michael   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Anderson, Nolan   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Hartman, Brandon   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Riosa, Steven   London Christian DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Lavendar, AJ   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Posliff, Chris   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Arruda, Tyler   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens 100m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hutchison, Leah   FE Madill 13.58 nwi 5  
2 Bobb, Mikesha   Sir Wilfrid Laur 13.66 nwi 6  
3 Berney, Hannah   Oakridge 13.69 nwi 12  
4 Muma, Sarah   Central Elgin 13.76 nwi 4  
5 Cook, Sarah   FE Madill 13.77 nwi 1  
6 Sawicki, Danica   London South 13.85 nwi 11  
7 Carapella, Olivia   Saunders 13.87 nwi 5  
8 Suski, Kasia   Catholic Central 13.93 nwi 3  
9 Joao, Irena   Regina Mundi 13.94 nwi 3  
10 Sandor, Sarah   Glendale - Tills 14.10 nwi 10  
11 Maness, Kendra   St Joseph's - St 14.12 nwi 5  
12 Zavits, Kenzie   Strathroy 14.12 nwi 4  
13 Trifon, Georgia   Medway 14.19 nwi 13  
14 Smith, Lanie   FE Madill 14.21 nwi 2  
15 Medly, Noor   Sir Wilfrid Laur 14.25 nwi 2  
16 Mawhinney, Chantel   FE Madill 14.35 nwi 10  
17 Worner, Kira   FE Madill 14.35 nwi 6  
18 Jacobs, Julia   FE Madill 14.40 nwi 7  
19 Gammon, Desree   Sir Frederick Ba 14.41 nwi 12  
20 Chamberlain, Mallo   Saunders 14.51 nwi 3  
21 Greene, Mikaela   East Elgin 14.57 nwi 7  
22 Saric, Aleksandra   Saunders 14.57 nwi 4  
23 Ballagh, Paige   FE Madill 14.70 nwi 11  
24 House, Taylor   Regina Mundi 14.71 nwi 1  
25 Murray, Emmalee   St Joseph's - St 14.71 nwi 8  
26 Eadie, Kelsie   FE Madill 14.74 nwi 12  
27 Clements, Jurnee   Regina Mundi 14.78 nwi 2  
27 Tennant, Jacquelin   Mother Teresa - 14.78 nwi 10  
29 Perry, Sarah   West Elgin 14.79 nwi 4  
30 Shannon, Megan   St Thomas Aquina 14.82 nwi 10  
31 Morphy, Victoria   St Thomas Aquina 14.83 nwi 13  
32 DeDecker, Maddie   Lord Dorchester 14.87 nwi 10  
33 McMullen, Carrie   Central Elgin 14.90 nwi 12  
34 Warner, Claudia   East Elgin 14.91 nwi 9  
35 Bilinski, Holly   Strathroy 15.02 nwi 8  
36 Jenkins, Jessica   East Elgin 15.05 nwi 6  
37 Cote, Chantal   St Joseph's - St 15.07 nwi 6  
38 Haley, Cady   Glendale - Tills 15.09 nwi 3  
39 Hordyk, Kaitlyn   London Christian 15.12 nwi 5  
40 Noel, Makeba   Catholic Central 15.14 nwi 6  
41 Mckellar, Clare   St Thomas Aquina 15.14 nwi 2  
42 Huang, Shirley   Westminster 15.22 nwi 3  
43 McDowell, Caroline   FE Madill 15.27 nwi 9  
44 Ryniec, Sandra   Mother Teresa - 15.40 nwi 13  
45 Bak, Katherine   St Joseph's - St 15.47 nwi 2  
46 Kim, Enna   London Central 15.76 nwi 8  
47 Beardshaw, Tori   Strathroy 15.90 nwi 11  
48 Baker, Alexandra   St Michael Cath 16.09 nwi 1  
49 Dearlove, Lyndsay   Strathroy 16.30 nwi 7  
50 Lownie, Clara   London Central 16.40 nwi 9  
51 Hashimoto, Hanuka   Lambton Central 16.59 nwi 9  
52 Richards, Vanessa   Regina Mundi 16.71 nwi 4  
53 Mathews, Jasmine   Holy Cross - Str 16.73 nwi 7  
54 Morrison, Alysha   Regina Mundi 16.76 nwi 7  
55 Ashford, Faith   Central Elgin 16.83 nwi 9  
56 Kennedy, Taylor   Sir Wilfrid Laur 16.97 nwi 8  
57 Martinez, Jessica   Westminster 17.06 nwi 4  
58 Makrakos, Stephani   Westminster 17.66 nwi 7  
59 Glover, Samantha   Westminster 18.20 nwi 5  
-- Dickson, Fiona   Sir Frederick Ba DNS nwi 1  
-- Shaw, Olivia   Glencoe DNS nwi 6  
-- Wright, Mikhaila   Sir Wilfrid Laur DNS nwi 3  
-- Jory, Sarah   Sir Frederick Ba DNS nwi 2  
-- Gosnell, Tori   West Elgin DNS nwi 5  
-- Wolfs, Rachel   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 8  
-- Wright, Sydney   Catholic Central DNS nwi 1  
-- Wedow, Jocelyn   FE Madill DNS nwi 8  
-- Farrow, Samantha   Mother Teresa - DNS nwi 11  
-- Clark, Alexandria   London Central DNS nwi 13  
-- Palmer-James, Cass   Lambton Central DNS nwi 12  
-- Skinner, Jamila   Oakridge DNS nwi 1  
-- Chamberlain, Sarah   Parkside CI - St DNS nwi 13  
-- McPhail, Shauna   Lambton Central DNS nwi 11  
 
Womens 100m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 DeDecker, Elise   Catholic Central 13.69 nwi 3  
2 Barbon, Elizabeth   Mother Teresa - 13.83 nwi 17  
3 deVroomen, Leah   Strathroy 14.03 nwi 15  
4 Simpson, Elena   Oakridge 14.18 nwi 11  
5 Genereaux, Stefani   Sir Frederick Ba 14.18 nwi 10  
6 Rose, Courtney   Parkside CI - St 14.21 nwi 11  
7 Gillooly, Lexi   Catholic Central 14.23 nwi 7  
8 McDonald, Kylie   London Christian 14.26 nwi 12  
9 Beukeboom, Adriana   Catholic Central 14.26 nwi 8  
10 Casavecchia, Danie   Catholic Central 14.28 nwi 1  
11 Westaway, Olivia   Parkside CI - St 14.33 nwi 14  
12 Flynn-Rizk, Kaylen   Regina Mundi 14.35 nwi 7  
13 Bridge, Chelsea   Medway 14.43 nwi 6  
14 Otto, Stephanie   Catholic Central 14.51 nwi 13  
15 Wildman, Sarah   Regina Mundi 14.69 nwi 17  
16 Urquhart, Clare   Sir Frederick Ba 14.73 nwi 3  
17 Saly, Lauren   Oakridge 14.78 nwi 13  
18 VanHeeswyk, Alex   Holy Cross - Str 14.78 nwi 17  
19 Barton, Victoria   Parkside CI - St 14.81 nwi 6  
20 Boere, Lindsey   Holy Cross - Str 14.82 nwi 15  
21 Sim, Danielle   Regina Mundi 14.83 nwi 1  
22 Rops, Jenna   Lambton Central 14.85 nwi 17  
23 Moir, Christie   Medway 14.87 nwi 1  
24 McCulloch, Alexis   Sir Frederick Ba 14.92 nwi 4  
25 Cook, Tristin   FE Madill 14.93 nwi 9  
26 Vivona, Nicole   Catholic Central 14.94 nwi 16  
27 Rose, Sydney   St Thomas Aquina 14.96 nwi 8  
28 Cavanagh, Holly   Holy Cross - Str 14.99 nwi 13  
29 Thomas, Kelsey   Strathroy 15.04 nwi 16  
30 Klaessen, Veronica   St Joseph's - St 15.05 nwi 10  
31 Pipe, Kristen   FE Madill 15.09 nwi 11  
32 Clark, Shannon   Lord Dorchester 15.19 nwi 12  
33 Beurermann, Allana   Central Huron 15.22 nwi 13  
34 Charlton, Kiana   Lambton Central 15.25 nwi 10  
35 Howson, Holly   FE Madill 15.26 nwi 3  
36 McDonnell, Cassie   Holy Cross - Str 15.29 nwi 12  
37 VanKesel, Megan   Holy Cross - Str 15.31 nwi 1  
38 Holbrough, Laura   Medway 15.34 nwi 5  
39 Kersey, Paige   Catholic Central 15.41 nwi 4  
40 Backx, Kristen   North Lambton 15.42 nwi 1  
41 Dos Santos, Jenn   HB Beal 15.43 nwi 6  
42 Brooks, Emma   London Central 15.44 nwi 9  
43 Wideman, Alyssa   Regina Mundi 15.49 nwi 5  
44 Vella, Monica   Regina Mundi 15.51 nwi 9  
45 Prebushewski, Eliz   St Thomas Aquina 15.59 nwi 6  
46 Parker, Jordyn   North Lambton 15.59 nwi 8  
47 Haas, Isabelle   Sir Frederick Ba 15.61 nwi 8  
48 French, Ashlie   FE Madill 15.62 nwi 10  
49 Long, Rachel   Medway 15.66 nwi 4  
50 Cini, Mikayla   St Joseph's - St 15.69 nwi 3  
51 holmes, kate   AB Lucas 15.80 nwi 1  
52 Wiebe, Emily   Central Elgin 15.80 nwi 13  
53 Bangoura, Fatou   Mother Teresa - 15.91 nwi 4  
54 VanGrinsven, Madis   Holy Cross - Str 15.93 nwi 6  
55 Laylo, Patricia De   London Central 15.94 nwi 15  
56 Joudrey, Emily   Westminster 15.98 nwi 15  
57 Sponer, Tori   St Joseph's - St 15.99 nwi 16  
58 Monck, Alysha   Medway 16.03 nwi 3  
58 Merks, Kasi   West Elgin 16.03 nwi 9  
60 Greve, Emily   Holy Cross - Str 16.11 nwi 7  
61 Urban, Chantal   Regina Mundi 16.11 nwi 3  
62 Coolman, Kendra   North Lambton 16.11 nwi 5  
63 Nagel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str 16.15 nwi 4  
64 Wilson, Anna   Sir Frederick Ba 16.18 nwi 11  
65 Page, Courtney   St Joseph's - St 16.24 nwi 12  
66 Chidley, Taylor   St Joseph's - St 16.41 nwi 7  
67 Belet, Elleke   Lambton Central 16.43 nwi 7  
68 Berkmortel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str 16.54 nwi 5  
69 Hill, Kailey   St Michael Cath 16.63 nwi 16  
70 Martneau, Siobhan   Mother Teresa - 16.64 nwi 8  
71 McGavin, MacKenzie   FE Madill 16.70 nwi 8  
72 Farraway, Megan   Clarke Road 16.78 nwi 14  
73 Alexander, Emma   London Central 16.88 nwi 14  
74 Kenney, Raven   FE Madill 17.24 nwi 4  
75 Hay, Kristen   Holy Cross - Str 17.33 nwi 10  
76 Slater, Kelsey   St Joseph's - St 17.56 nwi 14  
77 Charlinski, Trista   Holy Cross - Str 17.94 nwi 16  
78 Quinlan, Kylie   FE Madill 18.14 nwi 13  
79 Amodeo, Julia   Central Elgin 18.26 nwi 9  
80 Anklesaria, Ayesha   Sir Wilfrid Laur 18.35 nwi 5  
-- Jackson, Kenzie   Central Elgin NT nwi 2  
-- Kowal, Emma   Sir Frederick Ba NT nwi 2  
-- Melo, Kierstin   Medway NT nwi 2  
-- VanEyk, Megan   Holy Cross - Str NT nwi 2  
-- Pearce, Mackenzie   St Thomas Aquina NT nwi 2  
-- Thuss, Melanie   Regina Mundi NT nwi 2  
-- Lo, Meagan   Strathroy DNS nwi 14  
-- Pilon, Bridgette   Strathroy DNS nwi 9  
-- Holder, Emma   Glencoe DNS nwi 10  
-- Fraser, Katie   Holy Cross - Str DNS nwi 11  
-- Oldridge, Brianne   FE Madill DNS nwi 12  
-- Cartlidge, Shekina   Glencoe DNS nwi 12  
-- Machuk, Amanda   Sir Frederick Ba DNS nwi 5  
-- Stachyra, Stephani   Catholic Central DNS nwi 11  
-- Forbes, Ainslea   Central Elgin DNS nwi 14  
-- MacDonald, Claire   Oakridge DNS nwi 15  
-- Gazsi, Allison   St Joseph's - St DNS nwi 6  
-- Tolton, Michaela   FE Madill DNS nwi 7  
-- Anthony, Rayel   Oakridge DNS nwi 17  
 
Womens 800m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stafford, Hilary   St Thomas Aquina 2:32.88 1  
2 Hendriks, Morgan   Lord Dorchester 2:39.18 1  
3 Komer, Leah   St Thomas Aquina 2:45.49 1  
4 Fluttert, Mariel   Lord Dorchester 2:46.70 1  
5 George, Jana   North Lambton 2:46.77 1  
6 Glanville, Melissa   Central Huron 2:49.03 1  
7 McWhinney, Jordan   St Anne's - Clin 2:49.77 1  
8 Rakic, Aleksandra   Saunders 2:49.79 1  
9 Vanhie, Karlee   Catholic Central 2:54.38 1  
10 Jamieson, Jessica   Lambton Central 2:54.91 1  
11 VandenEynde, Jenna   Lambton Central 2:56.91 1  
12 Grzywnowicz, Sara   Mother Teresa - 2:59.24 1  
13 Cossitt, Megan   Sir Wilfrid Laur 3:00.73 1  
14 Cornelissen, Ashle   North Lambton 3:01.12 1  
15 Rachuk, Kristen   Strathroy 3:04.02 1  
16 Brown, Alison   Strathroy 3:04.08 1  
17 McDowell, Caroline   FE Madill 3:08.89 1  
18 Paradinha, Catarin   Regina Mundi 3:11.48 1  
19 McKee, Anna   Catholic Central 3:12.34 1  
20 Urbanowicz, Raven   Sir Wilfrid Laur 3:12.67 1  
21 Garrett, Annie   Catholic Central 3:13.93 1  
22 Monk, Courtney   St Anne's - Clin 3:16.19 1  
23 VanDyk, Steele   West Elgin 3:17.28 1  
24 Melady, Shayna   St Anne's - Clin 3:19.03 1  
25 Middegaal, Courtne   St Anne's - Clin 3:19.09 1  
26 Kowal, Emma   Sir Frederick Ba 3:21.39 1  
27 Siertsema, Natalie   London Christian 3:22.37 1  
28 MacLean, Madison   FE Madill 3:22.77 1  
29 Janozeski, Christi   Catholic Central 3:23.59 1  
30 Besterd, Erica   AB Lucas 3:27.34 1  
-- Noseworthy, Bailee   Saunders DNS 1  
-- Glover, Samantha   Westminster DNS 1  
-- Gardiner, Jordyn   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Martin, Hannah   Glencoe DNS 1  
-- McDonald, Shannon   Saunders DNS 1  
-- Calvank, Amanda   Lambton Central DNS 1  
-- Kosturik, Carolyn   Mother Teresa - DNS 1  
-- Matthews, Leah   Regina Mundi DNS 1  
-- Fitzgerald, Sabrin   Mother Teresa - DNS 1  
-- Boersen, Avery   St Michael Cath DNS 1  
-- Jackson, Sabrina   Westminster DNS 1  
-- Giesbrecht, Amanda   East Elgin DNS 1  
 
Womens 800m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cimino, Andrea   Catholic Central 2:46.02 1  
2 Benati, Julia   Lord Dorchester 2:46.90 1  
3 Grasman, Danielle   London Christian 2:46.91 1  
4 Pileggi, Alyssa   Mother Teresa - 2:52.64 1  
5 McQuiggan, Chelsey   St Joseph's - St 2:53.42 1  
6 Marquis, Maleah   AB Lucas 2:53.67 1  
7 Hickson, Katryna   Catholic Central 2:56.20 1  
8 Sharpe, Jamie-Lea   Medway 2:56.72 1  
9 McDonald, Tori   Lambton Central 2:58.43 1  
10 McDonnell, Cassie   Holy Cross - Str 2:59.50 1  
11 Barker, Andrea   Sir Wilfrid Laur 2:59.75 1  
12 Goos, Farren   Central Huron 2:59.97 1  
13 Allan, Ivy   Sir Wilfrid Laur 3:00.60 1  
14 Myers, Madison   North Lambton 3:01.03 1  
15 DiLibero, Francesc   Catholic Central 3:01.39 1  
16 VanLieshout, Emma   Catholic Central 3:03.65 1  
17 Brochu, Samantha   Regina Mundi 3:08.57 1  
18 Bak, Katherine   St Joseph's - St 3:09.62 1  
19 Brochu, Stephanie   Regina Mundi 3:15.62 1  
20 McGavin, MacKenzie   FE Madill 3:17.39 1  
21 Hoggart, Megan   St Anne's - Clin 3:20.00 1  
22 Obeda, Kristen   Central Elgin 3:21.18 1  
23 Tower, Lisa   Central Elgin 3:22.09 1  
24 Rowe, Katie   Strathroy 3:22.82 1  
25 Sekerak, Dani   East Elgin 3:25.00 1  
26 VanEyk, Megan   Holy Cross - Str 3:27.24 1  
27 White, Keryssa   East Elgin 3:28.01 1  
28 Ellis, Kristen   Central Elgin 3:28.02 1  
29 Miller, Mercedes   Sir Frederick Ba 3:34.07 1  
30 Oloscuaga, Juliana   Regina Mundi 3:51.95 1  
31 Naranjo, Leah   HB Beal 3:57.48 1  
32 Giraldo, Catalina   Regina Mundi 4:44.49 1  
-- Eves, McKayla   Lambton Central DNS 1  
-- Bird, Brianna   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Coatsworth, Sarah   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- Michie, Kaitlyn   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Tansley, Brooke   St Joseph's - St DNS 1  
-- Charbonneau, Carle   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Duncan, Krista   Saunders DNS 1  
-- Berkmortel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Cavanagh, Holly   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Nagel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Nolte, Teal   Sir Frederick Ba DNS 1  
-- Donnelly-Vanderloo,   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Vivona, Nicole   Catholic Central DNS 1  
-- Sanchez, Alida   Regina Mundi DNS 1  
-- Frangakis, McCreath   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- Coolman, Kendra   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- Curran, Courtney   Catholic Central DNS 1  
-- Sanderson, Tori   London Central SCR 1  
-- Arnsby, Abigail   AB Lucas SCR 1  
 
Womens 800m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Sarah   St Michael Cath 2:32.14 1  
2 Odendaal, Juane   St Thomas Aquina 2:34.72 1  
3 Morrison, Laura   Catholic Central 2:36.03 1  
4 Limb, Darian   Lambton Central 2:38.37 1  
5 Murray, Shannen   St Anne's - Clin 2:42.13 1  
6 VanLeerzem, Jillee   Lambton Central 2:44.80 1  
7 Albert, Amber   Strathroy 2:46.17 1  
8 Roberts, Jennifer   St Joseph's - St 2:46.96 1  
9 Hancock, Amanda   Parkside CI - St 2:47.04 1  
10 Duncan, Kayla   Saunders 2:50.45 1  
11 Berkelmans, Danae   East Elgin 2:52.58 1  
12 Hill, Cynthia   St Joseph's - St 2:53.49 1  
13 Monteith, Stephani   Lord Dorchester 3:00.80 1  
14 Donnelly-Vanderloo,   Lord Dorchester 3:01.27 1  
15 Empringham, Jessic   London Central 3:03.73 1  
16 Tosswill, Brianna   St Joseph's - St 3:04.16 1  
17 McKeracher, Courtn   Saunders 3:04.57 1  
18 Havell, Jessica   St Thomas Aquina 3:04.79 1  
19 Morgan, Kelsey   FE Madill 3:06.93 1  
20 McCue, Hadassah   St Anne's - Clin 3:07.77 1  
21 Triplett, Nicole   Westminster 3:08.22 1  
22 DeWaele, Rebecca   St Joseph's - St 3:15.56 1  
23 Laurin, Jenna   St Thomas Aquina 3:19.56 1  
24 Acre, Alyssa   East Elgin 3:19.62 1  
25 McCue, Alexus   St Anne's - Clin 3:21.03 1  
26 Wright, Chantelle   Parkside CI - St 3:43.55 1  
27 Graham, Jen   East Elgin 4:08.54 1  
-- Staehli, Julie-Ann   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Jacob-Goldman, Eli   Westminster DNS 1  
-- Yungblut, Madeline   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Colbridge, Jesse   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- Monk, Courtney   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- McWhinney, Jordan   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Horton, Alex   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- Poelman, Lexi   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Middegaal, Courtne   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Finn, Hayley   London South DNS 1  
-- Ibrahim, Elizabeth   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- VanDinther, Megan   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Miracle, Jillian   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- Scheele, Emilie   London Christian DNS 1  
-- Matthews, Alysha   Regina Mundi DNS 1  
-- Baya, Paula   Mother Teresa - DNS 1  
-- Haggitt, Lauren   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Melady, Shayna   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Hoggart, Megan   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
 
Womens 1500m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stafford, Hilary   St Thomas Aquina 5:14.09 1  
2 McGuinness, Sami   St Michael Cath 5:34.47 1  
3 Fluttert, Mariel   Lord Dorchester 5:37.43 1  
4 Matthews, Katie   Strathroy 5:37.60 1  
5 Rakic, Aleksandra   Saunders 5:54.96 1  
6 Vanhie, Karlee   Catholic Central 6:04.50 1  
7 Douglas, Michelle   Regina Mundi 6:07.32 1  
8 Jamieson, Jessica   Lambton Central 6:11.10 1  
9 Cortese, Sophia   Parkside CI - St 6:11.64 1  
10 Goor, Jasmine   Mother Teresa - 6:12.10 1  
11 VandenEynde, Jenna   Lambton Central 6:13.53 1  
12 Waud, Alexa   London Central 6:16.25 1  
13 Cornelissen, Ashle   North Lambton 6:20.95 1  
14 Sharpe, Jamie-Lea   Medway 6:27.04 1  
15 Rigg, Mykaela   London Central 6:38.73 1  
16 Lassaline, Rachell   Lambton Central 7:11.25 1  
-- Jackson, Sabrina   Westminster DNS 1  
-- Glanville, Melissa   Central Huron DNS 1  
-- VanDyk, Steele   West Elgin DNS 1  
-- McLure, Lynn   Oakridge DNS 1  
-- Michalczuk, Macken   Oakridge DNS 1  
-- Urbanowicz, Raven   Sir Wilfrid Laur DNS 1  
-- McKee, Anna   Catholic Central DNS 1  
-- Siertsema, Natalie   London Christian DNS 1  
-- Noseworthy, Bailee   Saunders DNS 1  
-- Graham, Shannon   Mother Teresa - DNS 1  
-- Matthews, Leah   Regina Mundi DNS 1  
-- Gardiner, Jordyn   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- McDonald, Shannon   Saunders SCR 1  
-- Milne, Nicole   Oakridge SCR 1  
 
Womens 1500m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanderson, Tori   London Central 5:51.30 1  
2 Williams, Emily   North Lambton 5:57.03 1  
3 McQuiggan, Chelsey   St Joseph's - St 6:01.20 1  
4 Gregor, Hannah   Mother Teresa - 6:11.85 1  
5 McDonald, Tori   Lambton Central 6:12.74 1  
6 Vivona, Nicole   Catholic Central 6:15.53 1  
7 Page, Madison   Catholic Central 6:23.28 1  
8 Grasman, Danielle   London Christian 6:28.16 1  
9 Goos, Farren   Central Huron 6:29.33 1  
10 Myers, Madison   North Lambton 6:30.32 1  
11 Brochu, Samantha   Regina Mundi 6:40.51 1  
12 Brochu, Stephanie   Regina Mundi 6:40.64 1  
13 Thompson, Kylie   Strathroy 6:50.55 1  
14 Sekerak, Dani   East Elgin 6:56.65 1  
15 Ferris, Kathryn   Mother Teresa - 7:02.47 1  
16 Bellyou, Amanda   Mother Teresa - 7:12.19 1  
17 Obeda, Kristen   Central Elgin 7:20.67 1  
18 Ellis, Kristen   Central Elgin 7:36.30 1  
19 Watson, Sydney   St Joseph's - St 7:56.02 1  
-- DeVries, Hannah   Parkside CI - St DNS 1  
-- Farquarson, Daniel   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- Lees, Celia   Parkside CI - St DNS 1  
-- Khan, Sana   Regina Mundi DNS 1  
-- Bird, Brianna   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Michie, Kaitlyn   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Sturge, Jackie   Oakridge DNS 1  
-- Tansley, Brooke   St Joseph's - St DNS 1  
-- Pfile, Jessica   Strathroy DNS 1  
-- Marquis, Maleah   AB Lucas DNS 1  
-- Posthumus, Gonda   London Christian DNS 1  
-- White, Keryssa   East Elgin DNS 1  
-- Shnurr, Karina   AB Lucas DNS 1  
-- Tower, Lisa   Central Elgin DNS 1  
-- McDonnell, Cassie   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
-- Frangakis, McCreath   North Lambton DNS 1  
-- Donnelly-Vanderloo,   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- VanLieshout, Emma   Catholic Central DNS 1  
-- Sanchez, Alida   Regina Mundi DNS 1  
-- DiLibero, Francesc   Catholic Central DNS 1  
-- Hickson, Katryna   Catholic Central DNS 1  
-- Cimino, Andrea   Catholic Central DNS 1  
 
Womens 1500m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 White, Jaclyn   Mother Teresa - 5:05.90 1  
2 Parry, Katie   St Thomas Aquina 5:18.46 1  
3 Staehli, Julie-Ann   FE Madill 5:25.21 1  
4 Yungblut, Madeline   FE Madill 5:28.06 1  
5 Odendaal, Juane   St Thomas Aquina 5:32.87 1  
6 Murray, Shannen   St Anne's - Clin 5:40.42 1  
7 Murphy, Brittany   St Thomas Aquina 5:44.16 1  
8 Duncan, Kayla   Saunders 5:49.33 1  
9 Hill, Cynthia   St Joseph's - St 5:50.31 1  
10 Roberts, Jennifer   St Joseph's - St 6:01.87 1  
11 Beharriell, Tiana   Strathroy 6:14.48 1  
12 Berkelmans, Danae   East Elgin 6:18.76 1  
13 Tosswill, Brianna   St Joseph's - St 6:19.17 1  
14 Jeffries, Stephani   Regina Mundi 6:34.70 1  
15 McCue, Hadassah   St Anne's - Clin 6:35.27 1  
16 McKeracher, Courtn   Saunders 6:37.15 1  
17 Hercus, Tessa   Mother Teresa - 6:38.85 1  
18 DeWaele, Rebecca   St Joseph's - St 6:42.09 1  
19 Graham, Jen   East Elgin 8:56.10 1  
-- Nivins, Rachael   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Scheele, Emilie   London Christian DNS 1  
-- Poelman, Lexi   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Parker, Leandra   Glendale - Tills DNS 1  
-- Morgan, Kelsey   FE Madill DNS 1  
-- Wilson, Sarah   St Michael Cath DNS 1  
-- McWhinney, Jordan   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Triplett, Nicole   Westminster DNS 1  
-- Limb, Darian   Lambton Central DNS 1  
-- Morrison, Laura   Catholic Central DNS 1  
-- Acre, Alyssa   East Elgin DNS 1  
-- Sharpe, Jamie-Lea   Medway DNS 1  
-- ernst, racheal   AB Lucas DNS 1  
-- Monteith, Stephani   Lord Dorchester DNS 1  
-- Pileggi, Jessica   Mother Teresa - DNS 1  
-- Middegaal, Courtne   St Anne's - Clin DNS 1  
-- Goor, Jasmine   Mother Teresa - DNS 1  
-- VanDinther, Megan   Holy Cross - Str DNS 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   FE Madill 57.00 2  
2 Relay Team   Oakridge 58.58 1  
3 Relay Team   Strathroy 58.67 2  
4 Relay Team   Parkside CI - St 1:00.26 1  
5 Relay Team   East Elgin 1:01.77 2  
6 Relay Team   FE Madill 1:01.97 2  
7 Relay Team   London Central 1:02.11 1  
8 Relay Team   Lambton Central 1:03.35 2  
9 Relay Team   North Lambton 1:03.47 1  
10 Relay Team   East Elgin 1:06.38 2  
-- Relay Team   Medway DNS 1  
-- Relay Team   Regina Mundi SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Sir Frederick Ba SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Saunders SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Central Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Saunders SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lambton Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lambton Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Christian SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina SCR 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 57.36 2  
2 Relay Team   Lambton Central 57.81 2  
3 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 1:00.34 1  
4 Relay Team   Lambton Central 1:01.78 1  
5 Relay Team   Mother Teresa - 1:01.83 1  
6 Relay Team   FE Madill 1:02.08 2  
7 Relay Team   St Joseph's - St 1:03.75 1  
8 Relay Team   North Lambton 1:07.17 2  
9 Relay Team   St Joseph's - St 1:07.54 1  
10 Relay Team   Lambton Central 1:13.19 2  
11 Relay Team   FE Madill 1:26.20 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Senior Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   FE Madill 55.66 2  
2 Relay Team   Lambton Central 55.77 2  
3 Relay Team   Parkside CI - St 56.74 1  
4 Relay Team   Catholic Central 57.22 2  
5 Relay Team   Lambton Central 59.16 2  
6 Relay Team   East Elgin 1:01.86 1  
-- Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin DNF 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   FE Madill SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Sir Frederick Ba SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Mother Teresa - SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   North Lambton SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Thomas Aquina SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Strathroy SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Christian SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London South SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   East Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Parkside CI - St SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Joseph's - St SCR 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin 4:54.23 1  
2 Relay Team   Lambton Central 4:56.88 1  
3 Relay Team   FE Madill 5:00.85 1  
4 Relay Team   Parkside CI - St 5:02.38 1  
5 Relay Team   St Joseph's - St 5:18.12 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Medway SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lambton Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Mother Teresa - SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   FE Madill SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Mother Teresa - SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Mother Teresa - SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lambton Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Strathroy SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Holy Cross - Str SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   St Anne's - Clin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Lord Dorchester SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   East Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Parkside CI - St SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   Catholic Central SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   East Elgin SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   London Christian SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   North Lambton SCR 1  
-- Relay Team   AB Lucas SCR 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Horneman, Nicole   Medway 11.22m(36'9.5) 1  
2 Francis, Kathleen   London Central 10.74m(35'2.75) 1  
3 warren, natalie   AB Lucas 9.73m(31'11) 1  
4 Waters, Kaitlyn   Mother Teresa - 9.69m(31'9.5) 1  
5 Milmine, Karli   East Elgin 9.30m(30'6) 1  
6 Sleaford, Mackenzi   Lambton Central 8.74m(28'8) 1  
7 Collison, Nikka   Saunders 7.80m(25'7) 1  
8 Kuik, Jessica   FE Madill 7.33m(24'0.5) 1  
9 Kennedy, Jade   St Michael Cath 7.04m(23'1) 1  
10 Hordyk, Kaitlyn   London Christian 6.95m(22'9.5) 1  
11 Burt, Karlie   Parkside CI - St 6.86m(22'6) 1  
11 Tyler, Jessica   FE Madill 6.86m(22'6) 1  
13 McIntosh, Jill   St Michael Cath 6.65m(21'9.75) 1  
14 Vanderlei, Courtne   FE Madill 6.61m(21'8) 1  
15 Palmer, Shai   East Elgin 6.27m(20'6.75) 1  
16 Goetz, Cassidy   Holy Cross - Str 6.10m(20'0) 1  
17 MacLean, Madison   FE Madill 6.06m(19'10.5) 1  
18 MacDonald, Katelyn   Sir Frederick Ba 5.90m(19'4.25) 1  
19 Dakin, Tristan   Central Elgin 5.50m(18'0.5) 1  
20 Jacklin, Tanner   Lambton Central 5.18m(16'11.75) 1  
-- Hamilton, Andrea   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Rastapkevicius, An   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Stalker, Jessica   Glencoe DNS(--) 1  
-- McCarthy, Kaitlin   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- George, Jana   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Zywczak, Hannah   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Belet, Elleke   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Vermeire, Laura   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vanpraet, Katelyn   Mother Teresa - 8.66m(28'4.75) 1  
2 Simpson, Elena   Oakridge 7.95m(26'0.75) 1  
3 Rozman, Emma   Catholic Central 7.41m(24'3.5) 1  
4 McClocklin, Emily   Lord Dorchester 7.37m(24'2) 1  
5 Hill, Kailey   St Michael Cath 7.31m(23'11.75) 1  
6 Squire, Allison   Lambton Central 7.28m(23'10.5) 1  
7 Feeney, Samantha   St Michael Cath 7.16m(23'5.75) 1  
8 Hills, Alysha   Central Huron 7.08m(23'2.5) 1  
9 Reid, Victoria   Medway 6.76m(22'2) 1  
10 Wells, Selena   Sir Frederick Ba 6.58m(21'7) 1  
11 Bolton, Jenna   Lambton Central 6.52m(21'4.5) 1  
11 Williams, Lauryn   Catholic Central 6.52m(21'4.5) 1  
13 van Stuyvenberg, N   FE Madill 6.51m(21'4.25) 1  
14 Kirmse, Natasha   Sir Frederick Ba 6.40m(20'11.75) 1  
15 Okoye, Chicki   Catholic Central 6.28m(20'7) 1  
16 Barel-Rutherford,,   London Central 6.18m(20'3.25) 1  
17 Cook, Tristin   FE Madill 6.09m(19'11.75) 1  
18 Sanders, Carleigh   Oakridge 5.98m(19'7.25) 1  
19 Baronas, Kaitlin   East Elgin 5.91m(19'4.5) 1  
20 Gagnier, Shauna   Central Huron 5.86m(19'2.5) 1  
21 Sesto, Marish   Oakridge 5.85m(19'2.25) 1  
22 Duke, Kourtney   East Elgin 5.53m(18'1.5) 1  
23 Hull, Amy   Lambton Central 5.26m(17'3) 1  
24 Cronin, Mickaela   St Michael Cath 5.00m(16'4.75) 1  
25 Chisholm, Melissa   Central Huron 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
-- McDonald, Kylie   London Christian ND(--) 1  
-- Vanderlei, Jillian   London Christian ND(--) 1  
-- Gubbels, Lexi   St Thomas Aquina FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hay, Kristen   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Berkmortel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- James, Alicia   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Denny, Heather   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- DeGroot, Antonia   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Klomp, Amy   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Brown, Eryn   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Vanderydt, Grayson   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Tyler, Julia   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dobbin, Karly   Lambton Central 9.49m(31'1.5) 1  
2 Welten, Caleigh   Lambton Central 9.20m(30'2) 1  
3 Steutker, Allyson   London Christian 9.03m(29'7.5) 1  
4 Gilchrist, Ellen   FE Madill 8.73m(28'7.5) 1  
5 Grandy, Heather   Catholic Central 8.72m(28'7.25) 1  
6 Hutt, Bailey   North Lambton 8.23m(27'0) 1  
7 Hoxar, Brooke   Lord Dorchester 8.08m(26'6) 1  
8 Pollard, Corey   Central Huron 7.99m(26'2.5) 1  
9 Bielak, Breana   St Thomas Aquina 7.94m(26'0.5) 1  
10 deWit, Meghan   Sir Frederick Ba 7.68m(25'2.25) 1  
11 Durbridge, Nicole   West Elgin 7.14m(23'5) 1  
12 Beddard, Alexis   Holy Cross - Str 7.13m(23'4.5) 1  
13 Fraser, Sarah   Holy Cross - Str 6.92m(22'8.25) 1  
14 Gagnier, Brandy   Central Huron 6.88m(22'6.75) 1  
15 Singer, Erica   Parkside CI - St 6.66m(21'10) 1  
16 Krall, Demi   Lambton Central 6.47m(21'2.5) 1  
17 Thompson, Courtney   North Lambton 6.33m(20'9) 1  
18 Reinink, Claire   St Anne's - Clin 6.31m(20'8.25) 1  
19 Sol, Christa   London Christian 6.28m(20'7) 1  
20 Shaw, Heidi   Central Elgin 6.20m(20'4) 1  
21 Lahey, Rebecca   Holy Cross - Str 6.18m(20'3.25) 1  
22 Regier, Leanne   St Anne's - Clin 6.06m(19'10.5) 1  
23 Sickle-Jarvis, Che   Saunders 5.98m(19'7.25) 1  
24 Sopoco, Joeylyn   St Joseph's - St 5.17m(16'11.5) 1  
-- Van Mierlo, Emily   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Weston, Emily   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
-- Van Schaik, Meliss   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- DeVor, Dianne   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Wassing, Olivia   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Popp, Shelsie   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- van de Wetering, L   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- McKenzie, Quiinn   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Horneman, Nicole   Medway 25.14m(82'5.75) 1  
2 Harmsworth, Rebecc   Mother Teresa - 21.45m(70'4.25) 1  
3 Waters, Kaitlyn   Mother Teresa - 18.85m(61'10) 1  
4 Collison, Nikka   Saunders 18.55m(60'10.25) 1  
5 Kuik, Jessica   FE Madill 18.41m(60'4.75) 1  
6 Sleaford, Mackenzi   Lambton Central 18.39m(60'4) 1  
7 Vanderlei, Courtne   FE Madill 17.39m(57'0.5) 1  
8 Adams, Darian   Lambton Central 16.17m(53'0.5) 1  
9 Gagnier, Aleshia   Central Huron 13.87m(45'6) 1  
10 Meidinger, Sabrina   Central Huron 12.00m(39'4.25) 1  
11 Hoven, Christine   Lambton Central 11.04m(36'2.5) 1  
-- Burt, Karlie   Parkside CI - St FOUL(--) 1  
-- Tyler, Jessica   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Ballagh, Paige   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Beltran Ocamp, Lau   Regina Mundi DNS(--) 1  
-- Dakin, Tristan   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Hamilton, Andrea   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Davis, Emily   Saunders DNS(--) 1  
-- MacDonald, Katelyn   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) 1  
-- Zywczak, Hannah   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Mathews, Jasmine   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Goetz, Cassidy   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Clements, Jurnee   Regina Mundi DNS(--) 1  
-- Francis, Kathleen   London Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Mawhinney, Chantel   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Kennedy, Jade   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- McCarthy, Kaitlin   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vanpraet, Katelyn   Mother Teresa - 22.48m(73'9) 1  
2 VanSchnik, Melissa   St Anne's - Clin 19.00m(62'4) 1  
3 Wells, Selena   Sir Frederick Ba 18.19m(59'8) 1  
4 Page, Courtney   St Joseph's - St 18.15m(59'6.5) 1  
5 Reid, Victoria   Medway 17.84m(58'6.25) 1  
6 Sanders, Carleigh   Oakridge 17.82m(58'5.5) 1  
7 VanLeerzem, Lexine   Lambton Central 17.72m(58'1.5) 1  
8 van Stuyvenberg, N   FE Madill 17.62m(57'9.5) 1  
9 Duncan, Krista   Saunders 17.47m(57'3.75) 1  
10 Hill, Kailey   St Michael Cath 17.46m(57'3.25) 1  
11 VandenEynden, Kate   Strathroy 17.27m(56'7.75) 1  
12 Feeney, Samantha   St Michael Cath 17.13m(56'2.25) 1  
13 DeGroot, Antonia   St Michael Cath 16.73m(54'10.5) 1  
14 Wassing, Emma   London Christian 16.05m(52'7.75) 1  
15 Vanderlei, Jillian   London Christian 15.96m(52'4.25) 1  
16 Cook, Tristin   FE Madill 15.75m(51'8) 1  
17 Sesto, Marish   Oakridge 15.69m(51'5.5) 1  
18 Kirmse, Natasha   Sir Frederick Ba 15.01m(49'2.75) 1  
19 Barel-Rutherford,,   London Central 14.80m(48'6.5) 1  
20 Denny, Heather   St Michael Cath 13.53m(44'4.5) 1  
21 McFadden, Haylee   Lambton Central 12.24m(40'1.75) 1  
22 Greve, Emily   Holy Cross - Str 12.09m(39'7.75) 1  
23 Cronin, Mickaela   St Michael Cath 12.07m(39'7) 1  
24 Bellyou, Amanda   Mother Teresa - 11.43m(37'6) 1  
25 James, Alicia   Oakridge 11.41m(37'5) 1  
26 Tyler, Julia   FE Madill 11.01m(36'1.25) 1  
27 Williams, Lauryn   Catholic Central 10.96m(35'11.5) 1  
28 McClocklin, Emily   Lord Dorchester 10.16m(33'4) 1  
29 Klomp, Amy   St Michael Cath 10.11m(33'2) 1  
30 VanKesel, Megan   Holy Cross - Str 8.00m(26'2.75) 1  
-- Boere, Lindsey   Holy Cross - Str ND(--) 1  
-- Berkmortel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str ND(--) 1  
-- VanEyk, Megan   Holy Cross - Str ND(--) 1  
-- Posthumus, Gonda   London Christian ND(--) 1  
-- Vanderydt, Grayson   Holy Cross - Str ND(--) 1  
-- Gubbels, Lexi   St Thomas Aquina ND(--) 1  
-- Rozman, Emma   Catholic Central ND(--) 1  
-- Okoye, Chicki   Catholic Central ND(--) 1  
-- Hay, Kristen   Holy Cross - Str ND(--) 1  
-- Squire, Allison   Lambton Central ND(--) 1  
-- Brown, Eryn   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Tolton, Michaela   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beddard, Alexis   Holy Cross - Str 29.92m(98'1.75) 1  
2 Dobbin, Karly   Lambton Central 29.22m(95'10.25) 1  
3 Hoxar, Brooke   Lord Dorchester 28.45m(93'4) 1  
4 Weston, Emily   Sir Frederick Ba 26.34m(86'5) 1  
5 Costello, Katie   Oakridge 25.99m(85'3) 1  
6 deWit, Meghan   Sir Frederick Ba 25.01m(82'0.5) 1  
7 Gilchrist, Ellen   FE Madill 24.92m(81'9) 1  
8 Pollard, Corey   Central Huron 24.74m(81'2) 1  
9 Steutker, Allyson   London Christian 23.75m(77'11) 1  
10 Christie, Jenn   Saunders 23.21m(76'1.75) 1  
11 Welten, Caleigh   Lambton Central 22.43m(73'7) 1  
12 Tyssen, Maddie   St Thomas Aquina 22.07m(72'4.75) 1  
13 Hartley, Jessica   Sir Frederick Ba 21.03m(68'11.75) 1  
14 Howard, Brooke   Parkside CI - St 20.30m(66'7) 1  
15 Bauer, Sophie   Saunders 20.12m(66'0) 1  
16 Bielak, Breana   St Thomas Aquina 19.80m(64'11.5) 1  
17 Young, Taylor   Parkside CI - St 18.88m(61'11.25) 1  
18 Lahey, Rebecca   Holy Cross - Str 18.84m(61'9.5) 1  
19 Reinink, Claire   St Anne's - Clin 18.78m(61'7.25) 1  
20 Durbridge, Nicole   West Elgin 18.23m(59'9.5) 1  
21 Shaw, Heidi   Central Elgin 17.35m(56'11) 1  
22 Sol, Christa   London Christian 17.00m(55'9.25) 1  
23 Fraser, Sarah   Holy Cross - Str 16.97m(55'8) 1  
24 Sopoco, Joeylyn   St Joseph's - St 16.93m(55'6.5) 1  
25 Gagnier, Brandy   Central Huron 16.74m(54'11) 1  
26 Sickle-Jarvis, Che   Saunders 15.63m(51'3.25) 1  
27 McKenzie, Quiinn   North Lambton 14.53m(47'8) 1  
28 Singer, Erica   Parkside CI - St 14.35m(47'0.75) 1  
29 Maxwell, Hailey   Central Huron 9.99m(32'9.25) 1  
-- Anderson, Brooke   Medway ND(--) 1  
-- Ngo, Hien   Mother Teresa - ND(--) 1  
-- Van Schaik, Meliss   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Van Mierlo, Emily   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- van de Wetering, L   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Wassing, Olivia   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- DeVor, Dianne   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Popp, Shelsie   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Luker, Carissa   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sleaford, Mackenzi   Lambton Central 25.90m(84'11.5) 1  
2 Horneman, Nicole   Medway 25.82m(84'8.5) 1  
3 warren, natalie   AB Lucas 25.08m(82'3.25) 1  
4 Puklicz, Mackenzie   St Thomas Aquina 24.05m(78'10.75) 1  
5 Waters, Kaitlyn   Mother Teresa - 23.90m(78'4.75) 1  
6 Adams, Darian   Lambton Central 22.72m(74'6.25) 1  
7 Collison, Nikka   Saunders 20.80m(68'2.75) 1  
8 Cook, Sarah   FE Madill 20.38m(66'10.25) 1  
9 McIntosh, Jill   St Michael Cath 19.15m(62'9.75) 1  
10 Meidinger, Sabrina   Central Huron 18.40m(60'4.25) 1  
11 Kuik, Jessica   FE Madill 17.70m(58'0.75) 1  
12 Flanagan, Nikki   St Thomas Aquina 14.07m(46'1.75) 1  
13 Makrakos, Stephani   Westminster 13.30m(43'7.5) 1  
14 Dakin, Tristan   Central Elgin 13.20m(43'3.5) 1  
14 Tyler, Jessica   FE Madill 13.20m(43'3.5) 1  
16 Williams, Morgan   North Lambton 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
17 Dewaele, Renita   St Joseph's - St 12.70m(41'8) 1  
18 Jacklin, Tanner   Lambton Central 9.30m(30'6) 1  
-- Gagnier, Aleshia   Central Huron FOUL(--) 1  
-- MacDonald, Katelyn   Sir Frederick Ba FOUL(--) 1  
-- Boileau, Jessica   Central Elgin FOUL(--) 1  
-- Keough, Jessica   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Rastapkevicius, An   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Huston, Lindsay   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Steele, Alex   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Verheyan, Shelby   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Zywczak, Hannah   Central Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Davis, Emily   Saunders DNS(--) 1  
-- Siertsema, Natalie   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Goetz, Cassidy   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Mathews, Jasmine   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Carapella, Olivia   Saunders DNS(--) 1  
-- Beltran Ocamp, Lau   Regina Mundi DNS(--) 1  
-- Vermeire, Laura   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) 1  
-- Morrison, Alysha   Regina Mundi DNS(--) 1  
-- Koopman, Heidi   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Hordyk, Kaitlyn   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bolton, Jenna   Lambton Central 17.96m(58'11) 1  
2 Reid, Victoria   Medway 17.54m(57'6.5) 1  
3 Murray, Emily   Lambton Central 17.35m(56'11) 1  
4 Boone, Miranda   Mother Teresa - 17.14m(56'2.75) 1  
5 VandenEynden, Kate   Strathroy 16.89m(55'4.75) 1  
6 Bellyou, Amanda   Mother Teresa - 16.39m(53'9.25) 1  
7 McIntyre, Amy   North Lambton 16.15m(52'11.75) 1  
8 Straatman, Mallory   Lambton Central 15.75m(51'8) 1  
9 Sanders, Carleigh   Oakridge 15.19m(49'10) 1  
10 James, Alicia   Oakridge 13.68m(44'10.5) 1  
11 Farquarson, Daniel   Strathroy 12.59m(41'3.5) 1  
-- Vanpraet, Katelyn   Mother Teresa - FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gubbels, Lexi   St Thomas Aquina FOUL(--) 1  
-- McClocklin, Emily   Lord Dorchester FOUL(--) 1  
-- Denny, Heather   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Macdonald, Martha   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Monck, Alysha   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Prior, Sydney   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Watson, Sydney   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Sesto, Marish   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Tolton, Michaela   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- Sponer, Tori   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Tyler, Julia   FE Madill DNS(--) 1  
-- McDonnell, Cassie   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Nagel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Vanderydt, Grayson   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Cavanagh, Holly   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Brown, Eryn   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- VanEyk, Megan   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Greve, Emily   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Boere, Lindsey   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Hay, Kristen   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Berkmortel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Wassing, Emma   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Duke, Kourtney   East Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Posthumus, Gonda   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Jones, Andrea   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Baronas, Kaitlin   East Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Charlinski, Trista   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- VanKesel, Megan   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Klomp, Amy   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
-- Feeney, Samantha   St Michael Cath DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bauer, Sophie   Saunders 31.04m(101'10) 1  
2 Hoxar, Brooke   Lord Dorchester 21.52m(70'7) 1  
3 Gilchrist, Ellen   FE Madill 19.90m(65'3.25) 1  
4 Durbridge, Nicole   West Elgin 17.83m(58'5.75) 1  
5 Crawford, Chelsea   East Elgin 16.10m(52'9.75) 1  
6 Heyda, Jessica   HB Beal 15.97m(52'4.5) 1  
7 McNaughton, Rachel   Medway 15.37m(50'5) 1  
8 Sickle-Jarvis, Che   Saunders 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
9 Sopoco, Joeylyn   St Joseph's - St 12.14m(39'9.75) 1  
10 Shaw, Heidi   Central Elgin 11.39m(37'4.25) 1  
-- Boon, Julie   Westminster DNS(--) 1  
-- Hall, Robin   London Central DNS(--) 1  
-- McLeod, Makenzi   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Ngo, Hien   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) 1  
-- Bone, Robin   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Manuik, Amelia   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Pollard, Corey   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Wilts, Vanessa   Central Huron DNS(--) 1  
-- Dam, Vanessa   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Jeromkin, Katrina   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Dobbin, Karly   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Popp, Shelsie   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Van Schaik, Meliss   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Beddard, Alexis   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Fraser, Sarah   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Reinink, Claire   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Van Mierlo, Emily   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Regier, Leanne   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- DeVor, Dianne   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Wassing, Olivia   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Brooke   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Bielak, Breana   St Thomas Aquina DNS(--) 1  
-- McKenzie, Quiinn   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Lahey, Rebecca   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Sol, Christa   London Christian DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hutchison, Leah   FE Madill 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
2 Baker, Ali   Mother Teresa - 1.50m(4'11) 1  
3 Wright, Meghan   Lord Dorchester 1.46m(4'9.25) 1  
4 Stathokos, Anna   Saunders 1.40m(4'7) 1  
5 Gowdy, Melissa   Strathroy 1.40m(4'7) 1  
6 Jones, Samantha   St Thomas Aquina 1.35m(4'5) 1  
6 Tennant, Jacquelin   Mother Teresa - 1.35m(4'5) 1  
6 Duff, Amanda   Central Huron 1.35m(4'5) 1  
9 Manax, Erin   Westminster 1.30m(4'3) 1  
9 Nolan, Nicole   Lambton Central 1.30m(4'3) 1  
9 Harmsworth, Rebecc   Mother Teresa - 1.30m(4'3) 1  
9 Card, Sydney   Lambton Central 1.30m(4'3) 1  
9 Gosnell, Tori   West Elgin 1.30m(4'3) 1  
9 Chamberlain, Mallo   Saunders 1.30m(4'3) 1  
9 Burt, Maddie   Parkside CI - St 1.30m(4'3) 1  
-- Koopman, Heidi   London Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Frosst, Joey   Oakridge NH(--) 1  
-- Nutma, Olivia   London Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Daniel, Lauren   St Thomas Aquina NH(--) 1  
-- Botma, Emily   London Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Farrow, Samantha   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) 1  
-- Hendriks, Morgan   Lord Dorchester DNS(--) 1  
-- Cadman, Shania   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baas, Sarah   Lord Dorchester 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
2 VanDamme, Kristina   Lambton Central 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
3 Williamson, Abbey   Parkside CI - St 1.40m(4'7) 1  
4 Bird, Brianna   FE Madill 1.40m(4'7) 1  
5 McIntyre, Amy   North Lambton 1.37m(4'5.75) 1  
5 Williams, Emily   North Lambton 1.37m(4'5.75) 1  
7 Lo, Meagan   Strathroy 1.34m(4'4.75) 1  
7 Moore, Ashley   Lambton Central 1.34m(4'4.75) 1  
7 Sotinac, Sanda   Mother Teresa - 1.34m(4'4.75) 1  
10 Norley, Katie   Medway 1.31m(4'3.5) 1  
10 Searle, Karlee   St Thomas Aquina 1.31m(4'3.5) 1  
10 Gill, Shelley   London Central 1.31m(4'3.5) 1  
13 McGill, Megan   Strathroy 1.28m(4'2.25) 1  
13 Campbell, Janaya   Strathroy 1.28m(4'2.25) 1  
13 Pearsall, Kenzie   Oakridge 1.28m(4'2.25) 1  
13 Limburg, Andrea   St Thomas Aquina 1.28m(4'2.25) 1  
17 Hamilton, Anessa   Westminster 1.25m(4'1) 1  
17 Kawa, Dorothy   St Thomas Aquina 1.25m(4'1) 1  
17 Burns, Sarah   Oakridge 1.25m(4'1) 1  
-- French, Ashlie   FE Madill NH(--) 1  
-- Howson, Holly   FE Madill NH(--) 1  
-- Arnsby, Abigail   AB Lucas NH(--) 1  
-- Hopper, Raelene   Glendale - Tills NH(--) 1  
-- Merks, Kasi   West Elgin NH(--) 1  
-- Batohi, Mariska   London Central NH(--) 1  
-- Fraser, Katie   Holy Cross - Str NH(--) 1  
-- Beurermann, Allana   Central Huron NH(--) 1  
-- ogrodnik, Izabela   AB Lucas NH(--) 1  
-- Harvey, Melissa   AB Lucas NH(--) 1  
-- Devos, Leah   Mother Teresa - NH(--) 1  
-- Gunnell, Olivia   Mother Teresa - NH(--) 1  
-- Goble, Grace   London Central NH(--) 1  
-- VanHeeswyk, Alex   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Klaessen, Veronica   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) 1  
-- Moir, Christie   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Backx, Kristen   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Bridge, Chelsea   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Dern, Megan   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Mihalik, Lisa   Lambton Central DNS(--) 1  
-- Ramsay, Caitlyn   Oakridge DNS(--) 1  
-- Thuss, Melanie   Regina Mundi DNS(--) 1  
-- Sickle-Jarvis, Qui   Saunders DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dam, Vanessa   Lambton Central 1.50m(4'11) 1  
2 Wilts, Vanessa   Central Huron 1.40m(4'7) 1  
3 VanKlaveren, Rebec   Lambton Central 1.40m(4'7) 1  
4 Neves, Rachel   Strathroy 1.35m(4'5) 1  
-- Ogunmodede, Dammy   London Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Van Brenk, Amanda   London Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Holbrough, Laura   Medway DNS(--) 1  
-- Fraser, Sarah   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) 1  
-- Acre, Alyssa   East Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Bokkers, Andrea   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Barlow, Holly   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Kallumadyil, Andre   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) 1  
-- Thompson, Courtney   North Lambton DNS(--) 1  
-- Bauer, Sophie   Saunders DNS(--) 1  
-- Pierce, Kathryn   Strathroy DNS(--) 1  
-- Duke, Kaylee   East Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Crawford, Chelsea   East Elgin DNS(--) 1  
-- Poole, Victoria   Glendale - Tills DNS(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Puklicz, Mackenzie   St Thomas Aquina 4.18m(13'8.5) nwi 1  
2 House, Taylor   Regina Mundi 4.14m(13'6.75) nwi 1  
3 Clark, Alexandria   London Central 4.03m(13'2.5) nwi 1  
4 Jacobs, Julia   FE Madill 4.02m(13'2.25) nwi 1  
5 Eadie, Kelsie   FE Madill 4.00m(13'1.25) nwi 1  
6 Mawhinney, Chantel   FE Madill 3.91m(12'9.75) nwi 1  
7 Ballagh, Paige   FE Madill 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
7 Gosnell, Tori   West Elgin 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Meeks, Samantha   London Central 3.88m(12'8.75) nwi 1  
10 Smith, Lanie   FE Madill 3.85m(12'7.5) nwi 1  
11 Drosdowech, Nadine   London Central 3.82m(12'6.25) nwi 1  
12 Ferguson, Mikaela   London Central 3.80m(12'5.5) nwi 1  
13 Paterson, Karissa   East Elgin 3.68m(12'0.75) nwi 1  
14 Murray, Emmalee   St Joseph's - St 3.67m(12'0.25) nwi 1  
15 Boileau, Jessica   Central Elgin 3.65m(11'11.5) nwi 1  
16 Richards, Vanessa   Regina Mundi 3.60m(11'9.5) nwi 1  
16 McMullen, Carrie   Central Elgin 3.60m(11'9.5) nwi 1  
18 Skinner, Jamila   Oakridge 3.58m(11'8.75) nwi 1  
19 Morrison, Alysha   Regina Mundi 3.18m(10'5) nwi 1  
20 Dearlove, Lyndsay   Strathroy 3.10m(10'2) nwi 1  
21 Muma, Sarah   Central Elgin 2.98m(9'9.25) nwi 1  
22 Walker, Breanna   East Elgin 2.95m(9'8) nwi 1  
23 Ashford, Faith   Central Elgin 2.87m(9'4.75) nwi 1  
24 Watson, Sydney   St Joseph's - St 2.55m(8'4.25) nwi 1  
25 Flanagan, Nikki   St Thomas Aquina 2.20m(7'2.5) nwi 1  
-- Brown, Alison   Strathroy ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jenkins, Jessica   East Elgin FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cortese, Sophia   Parkside CI - St FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Gillan, Shae-Lynn   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Unsworth, Emelia   Lambton Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Martinez, Jessica   Westminster DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wedow, Jocelyn   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wright, Meghan   Lord Dorchester DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Huang, Shirley   Westminster DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Cote, Chantal   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Zavits, Kenzie   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Beardshaw, Tori   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Cadman, Shania   Lambton Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Belan, Shauna   Lambton Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Frosst, Joey   Oakridge DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Sawicki, Danica   London South DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Samantha   St Thomas Aquina DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Nutma, Olivia   London Christian DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Chamberlain, Mallo   Saunders DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Saric, Aleksandra   Saunders DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Morgan   North Lambton DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Miracle, Jillian   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Botma, Emily   London Christian DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Feyen, Cassie   London Christian DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Berney, Hannah   Oakridge DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Perry, Sarah   West Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Dickson, Fiona   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Worner, Kira   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wolfs, Rachel   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Baker, Megan   Mother Teresa - DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bantseev, Gloria   Saunders DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Joao, Irena   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Sandor, Sarah   Glendale - Tills DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Topfer, Monica   AB Lucas 4.00m(13'1.25) nwi 1  
2 Trifon, Georgia   Medway 3.93m(12'10.5) nwi 1  
3 Saly, Lauren   Oakridge 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
4 Moir, Christie   Medway 3.80m(12'5.5) nwi 1  
5 Jacques, Alanna   Lambton Central 3.77m(12'4.25) nwi 1  
6 Otto, Stephanie   Catholic Central 3.75m(12'3.5) nwi 1  
7 McDonald, Kylie   London Christian 3.68m(12'0.75) nwi 1  
8 Howson, Holly   FE Madill 3.66m(12'0) nwi 1  
9 Verrier, Danielle   London South 3.62m(11'10.5) nwi 1  
10 Dos Santos, Jenn   HB Beal 3.58m(11'8.75) nwi 1  
11 Ramsay, Caitlyn   Oakridge 3.57m(11'8.5) nwi 1  
12 Valente, Alyssa   Mother Teresa - 3.48m(11'5) nwi 1  
13 Mihalik, Lisa   Lambton Central 3.43m(11'3) nwi 1  
14 Gagnier, Shauna   Central Huron 3.42m(11'2.5) nwi 1  
15 Pearsall, Kenzie   Oakridge 3.40m(11'1.75) nwi 1  
16 Birch, Elizabeth   Lambton Central 3.35m(10'11.75) nwi 1  
17 Chisholm, Melissa   Central Huron 3.33m(10'11) nwi 1  
18 Clark, Shannon   Lord Dorchester 3.32m(10'10.5) nwi 1  
19 Vella, Monica   Regina Mundi 3.31m(10'10.25) nwi 1  
20 DeVries, Hannah   Parkside CI - St 3.29m(10'9.5) nwi 1  
21 McDonnell, Cassie   Holy Cross - Str 3.18m(10'5) nwi 1  
22 Hopper, Raelene   Glendale - Tills 3.15m(10'4) nwi 1  
23 Searle, Karlee   St Thomas Aquina 3.14m(10'3.5) nwi 1  
24 Pipe, Kristen   FE Madill 3.12m(10'2.75) nwi 1  
25 Merks, Kasi   West Elgin 3.07m(10'0.75) nwi 1  
26 Kenney, Raven   FE Madill 3.03m(9'11.25) nwi 1  
27 Batohi, Mariska   London Central 3.00m(9'10) nwi 1  
28 Hurst, Mikayla   Mother Teresa - 2.98m(9'9.25) nwi 1  
29 Rose, Courtney   Parkside CI - St 2.96m(9'8.5) nwi 1  
30 Macdonald, Martha   Medway 2.90m(9'6) nwi 1  
30 Bak, Katherine   St Joseph's - St 2.90m(9'6) nwi 1  
32 Camenzuli, Cassand   London Central 2.87m(9'4.75) nwi 1  
33 Prebushewski, Eliz   St Thomas Aquina 2.80m(9'2) nwi 1  
34 Chidley, Taylor   St Joseph's - St 2.68m(8'9.5) nwi 1  
35 French, Ashlie   FE Madill 2.64m(8'7.75) nwi 1  
36 Norley, Katie   Medway 2.62m(8'7) nwi 1  
37 Long, Rachel   Medway 2.52m(8'3) nwi 1  
38 Quinlan, Kylie   FE Madill 2.43m(7'11.5) nwi 1  
39 Hills, Alysha   Central Huron 1.96m(6'5) nwi 1  
-- Sanchez, Carla   Regina Mundi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Burns, Sarah   Oakridge FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Joudrey, Emily   Westminster FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Gregor, Hannah   Mother Teresa - FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hamilton, Anessa   Westminster DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- van Stuyvenberg, N   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Lees, Celia   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Tansley, Brooke   St Joseph's - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Holder, Emma   Glencoe DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Berkmortel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Nagel, Julie   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Fraser, Katie   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wassing, Emma   London Christian DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- McCulloch, Alexis   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Salomons, Kara   London Christian DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Arnsby, Abigail   AB Lucas DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Kowal, Emma   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Kawa, Dorothy   St Thomas Aquina DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Amodeo, Julia   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Forbes, Ainslea   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Machuk, Amanda   Sir Frederick Ba DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Parker, Jordyn   North Lambton DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wiebe, Emily   Central Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Thuss, Melanie   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wideman, Alyssa   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Wildman, Sarah   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Cavanagh, Holly   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Oldridge, Brianne   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Urban, Chantal   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Charlinski, Trista   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- VanHeeswyk, Alex   Holy Cross - Str DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Andrea   Medway DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Flynn-Rizk, Kaylen   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Sim, Danielle   Regina Mundi DNS(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Farquhar, Taylor   London Central 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 1  
2 Vandenheuval, Mika   Medway 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
2 Kerr, Jasmin   London South 4.79m(15'8.5) nwi 1  
4 Taylor, Briawna   Oakridge 4.66m(15'3.25) nwi 1  
5 Bedek, Kelly   St Joseph's - St 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
6 Smith, Kayla   FE Madill 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
7 Mooney, Taylor   Clarke Road 4.35m(14'3.25) nwi 1  
8 Mallough, Meagan   Mother Teresa - 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
9 Grandy, Heather   Catholic Central 4.27m(14'0) nwi 1  
10 Cook, Nelle   FE Madill 4.19m(13'8.75) nwi 1  
11 Chamberlain, Jen   Parkside CI - St 4.14m(13'6.75) nwi 1  
12 Bone, Robin   Oakridge 4.12m(13'6) nwi 1  
13 Doyle, Taylor   St Thomas Aquina 4.09m(13'5) nwi 1  
14 Macrae, Michelle   Lambton Central 3.81m(12'6) nwi 1  
15 LaRiviere, Karlena   Clarke Road 3.76m(12'4) nwi 1  
16 Barlow, Holly   St Anne's - Clin 3.61m(11'10) nwi 1  
17 Bourque, Carly   Lambton Central 3.53m(11'6.75) nwi 1  
18 O'Reilly, Megan   St Thomas Aquina 3.48m(11'5) nwi 1  
19 Metelski, Samantha   St Michael Cath 3.42m(11'2.5) nwi 1  
19 Anderson, Rebecca   London Central 3.42m(11'2.5) nwi 1  
21 Pierce, Kathryn   Strathroy 3.40m(11'1.75) nwi 1  
22 Petersen, Christin   FE Madill 3.39m(11'1.25) nwi 1  
23 Nolan, Vivian   West Elgin 3.30m(10'9.75) nwi 1  
24 Soepboer, Jessica   London Christian 3.18m(10'5) nwi 1  
25 Zammit, Toni   Lord Dorchester 3.16m(10'4.25) nwi 1  
26 Campbell, Shelly   North Lambton 3.11m(10'2.25) nwi 1  
27 Ransom, Alex   West Elgin 3.02m(9'10.75) nwi 1  
28 Schmidt, Courtney   Strathroy 3.01m(9'10.5) nwi 1  
29 Crawford, Chelsea   East Elgin 3.00m(9'10) nwi 1  
30 Poole, Victoria   Glendale - Tills 2.98m(9'9.25) nwi 1  
31 Jacob-Goldman, Eli   Westminster 2.91m(9'6.5) nwi 1  
32 Frederick, Sine   St Joseph's - St 2.90m(9'6) nwi 1  
33 Vokes, Taylor   Lambton Central 2.88m(9'5.25) nwi 1  
34 Thompson, Courtney   North Lambton 2.80m(9'2) nwi 1  
35 Vandergoot, Kelly   London Christian 2.70m(8'10.25) nwi 1  
36 Greaves, Gillian   Clarke Road 2.62m(8'7) nwi 1  
37 Vesnia, Natalie   London Central 2.57m(8'5) nwi 1  
-- Campos, Carla   Catholic Central FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McLeod, Makenzi   Medway FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wise, Adrienne   Central Huron DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Neves, Rachel   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Whitfield, Carly   FE Madill DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Gilders, Larissa   HB Beal DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Hutt, Bailey   North Lambton DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Dymond, Amy   Strathroy DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Sipprell, Krista   London South DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Langford, Olivia   Clarke Road DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Bokkers, Andrea   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Janmaat, Shelby   St Anne's - Clin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Lizmore, Stephanie   HB Beal DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- McPhee, Caitlin   Saunders DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Kelly, Nicole   Catholic Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Paterson, Janell   East Elgin DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Jones, Amanda   Catholic Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Stapleford, Jordan   Catholic Central DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Tyssen, Maddie   St Thomas Aquina DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Inrig-Pieterse, Ba   London South DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- MacIntyre, Carley   Parkside CI - St DNS(--) nwi 1  
-- Billick, Natalie   AB Lucas DNS(--) nwi 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Titan Crusader Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2009 1   1    
2008 1   1    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1    
2002 1   1    
2000 1   1    
1999 1   1    
Hashtags: #titan-crusader