Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Entries - Nike Adams Invitational

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Mar 2 2011, 09:58 PM
OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 1
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                  Event 1 Midget Women's 60 Meter Low Hurdles                  
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:30 PM                          
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   435 Ghosh, Olivia                 John Fraser                     10.00
    2   447 Alarie, Marianne              Lo Ellen Park SS                10.10
    3   450 Brown, Dayna                  Lo Ellen Park SS                10.60
    4   446 Alaeddrine, Fatina            Lo Ellen Park SS                10.80
    5   266 Clement, Kristy               Elmvale DHS                     10.80
    6   461 Pellerin, Gabrielle           Lo Ellen Park SS                11.00
    7   288 Chambers, Emily               Etobicoke School Arts              NT
    8   830 Daly, Desiree                 Woburn C.I                         NT
    9   291 Haminuk, Carly                Etobicoke School Arts              NT
   10   633 Herbert, Miranda              Sacred Heart                       NT
   11   700 Kiana, Colin                  St  Maximilian                     NT
   12   272 Lawes, Oshay                  Erindale SS                        NT
   13   293 Metcalfe, Kristin             Etobicoke School Arts              NT
   14   711 Pearce, Blaire                St  Maximilian                     NT
   15   838 Rajasekaran, Ramana           Woburn C.I                         NT
   16   712 Raymond, Andi                 St  Maximilian                     NT
   17   720 Thomas, katerina              St  Maximilian                     NT
                                                                               
                  Event 2 Junior Women's 60 Meter Low Hurdles                  
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:40 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   452 Conlin, Erica                 Lo Ellen Park SS                 9.60
    2   466 Shaw, Kelsey                  Lo Ellen Park SS                 9.70
    3   751 Adanty, Janet                 St. Joan of Arc                 10.48
    4   268 King, Rowan                   Elmvale DHS                     10.80
    5   606 Cochrane, Casey               Port Hope high school           11.00
    6   459 McCann, Kalli                 Lo Ellen Park SS                11.00
    7   754 Kababji, Batoul               St. Joan of Arc                 12.10
    8   761 Thorne, Courtney              St. Joan of Arc                 12.10
    9   631 Boyd, Kasia                   Sacred Heart                       NT
   10   578 Camozzi, Christine            Paul Dwyer                         NT
   11   657 Chin, Caitlin                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   12   483 Hendricks, Morgan             Lord Dorchester S.S.               NT
   13   832 Jaseharan, Arathy             Woburn C.I                         NT
   14   549 Lawson, Miranda               Northern Seconday School           NT
   15   835 Nixon, Jacqueline             Woburn C.I                         NT
   16   718 Steiner, Carley               St  Maximilian                     NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 2
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                  Event 3 Senior Women's 60 Meter Low Hurdles                  
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:50 PM                          
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   457 Lumley, Adria                 Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.90
    2   428 Strath, Larissa               Innisdale ss                     9.50
    3   454 Elliott, Clarissa             Lo Ellen Park SS                 9.80
    4   594 Tang-Higgins, Mona            Pine Ridge                       9.80
    5   464 Sancartier, Halley            Lo Ellen Park SS                10.50
    6   269 Speers, Sadie                 Elmvale DHS                     10.80
    7   752 Budraityte, Jurgita           St. Joan of Arc                 10.85
    8   630 Agnoluzzi, Bryooklyn          Sacred Heart                       NT
    9    46 Barnett, Ariana               Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   10   696 Drew, Kristen                 St  Maximilian                     NT
   11   686 Harley, Teri                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   12   548 Lanktree, Caitlin             Northern Seconday School           NT
   13   227 Mason, Katrina                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   14   801 Nersereau, Samantha           WESTMOUNT S.S.                     NT
   15   788 Preiano, Estelle              Vaughan Road Acad                  NT
   16   229 Ryley, Taite                  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
                                                                               
                   Event 4 Midget Men's 60 Meter Low Hurdles                   
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 4:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   437 Hermiz, Elvis                 John Fraser                      8.00
    2   618 Werner, Wyatt                 Port Perry                       9.56
    3    54 Blackwood, Dashawn            Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
    4    79 Bugay, Francis                Brebeuf                            NT
    5   645 Kaye, Saul                    Sacred Heart                       NT
    6    92 Luk, Nicholas                 Brebeuf                            NT
    7   650 Osuntoyinbe, Mike             Sacred Heart                       NT
    8   282 Otieno, Elias                 Erindale SS                        NT
    9   848 Patel, Kush                   Woburn C.I                         NT
   10   850 Regi-Alex, Arun               Woburn C.I                         NT
   11   572 Richards, O'Shane             Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   12   726 Undzyes, Joey                 St  Maximilian                     NT
   13   107 Viado, Marc                   Brebeuf                            NT
   14   791 Wu, James                     Vaughan Road Acad                  NT
                                                                               
                   Event 5 Junior Men's 60 Meter Low Hurdles                   
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 4:10 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   432 O'Neil, Baptiste              Innisdale ss                     7.60
    2   472 Han, Xaun                     Lo Ellen Park SS                10.50

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 3
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
             Event 5 Junior Men's 60 Meter Low Hurdles (Continued)             
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    3    88 Hill, Royan                   Brebeuf                            NT
    4   194 Kayode, Olance                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
    5   676 Lemard, Coi                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
    6   846 Ligsay, Erwin                 Woburn C.I                         NT
    7   243 MacDonald, Seth               Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
    8   197 Mantes, Jonathan              Chaminade H.S.                     NT
    9   401 Marzo, Franz                  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   10   740 Nguyen, Alexander             St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   11   742 Payot, Mark                   St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   12   105 Tang, Michael                 Brebeuf                            NT
   13   586 Wannamaker, Ryan              Paul Dwyer                         NT
                                                                               
                   Event 6 Senior Men's 60 Meter Low Hurdles                   
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 4:20 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   431 Dylan, Golow                  Innisdale ss                     8.80
    2   433 Solomon, Junior               Innisdale ss                     8.80
    3   434 Yinka, Odophin                Innisdale ss                     8.95
    4   766 Boscan, Ricardo               St. Joan of Arc                  9.10
    5   769 Dominguez, Jose               St. Joan of Arc                  9.13
    6   615 Gilmour, Mack                 Port Perry                       9.33
    7   478 Lucciantonio, Joe             Lo Ellen Park SS                10.50
    8   475 Kasar, John                   Lo Ellen Park SS                10.60
    9   559 Alamag, Gabrial               Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   10    76 Arica, Ryan                   Brebeuf                            NT
   11   668 Chen, Julio                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   12   690 Naig, Genrev                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   13    95 Napala, Jeff                  Brebeuf                            NT
   14   100 Rasing, Marc                  Brebeuf                            NT
   15   406 Rodrigues, Russell            FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   16   214 Sharma, Suraj                 CHINUACOUSY .S.S                   NT
   17    64 Solano, Kevin                 Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   18   860 Taylor, O'Shea                York Mills                         NT
   19   106 Urrutia, Nico                 Brebeuf                            NT
                                                                               
                      Event 7 Midget Women's 60 Meter Dash                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   579 Clarke, Elizabeth             Paul Dwyer                       7.80
    2   580 James, Jayde                  Paul Dwyer                       8.20
    3   581 Noble, Kelcey                 Paul Dwyer                       8.50

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 4
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 7 Midget Women's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    4   802 Wu, Erica                     WESTMOUNT S.S.                   8.70
    5   266 Clement, Kristy               Elmvale DHS                      8.80
    6   513 Drozdowshy, Victoria          MICHAEL POWER                    8.80
    7   595 Thevenin, Tia                 Pine Ridge                       8.80
    8   447 Alarie, Marianne              Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.90
    9   494 Aralnathan, Nancy             MARY WARD S.S.                   8.90
   10   338 Jacob, Mayah                  Fr. Henry Carr                   8.90
   11   519 Partington, Serena            MICHAEL POWER                    8.90
   12   344 Oriola, Remy                  Fr. Henry Carr                   8.92
   13   450 Brown, Dayna                  Lo Ellen Park SS                 9.00
   14     8 Grant, Riann                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  9.00
   15    13 Matthews, Neeki               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  9.00
   16   465 Santi, Julia                  Lo Ellen Park SS                 9.00
   17    15 Shepherd, Nickolene           BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  9.00
   18   468 Yao, Zoey                     Lo Ellen Park SS                 9.00
   19   335 Boating, Victoria             Fr. Henry Carr                   9.20
   20   341 Marfo, Obeng                  Fr. Henry Carr                   9.20
   21   591 Persaud, Letisha              Pine Ridge                       9.20
   22   759 Phan, Darlene                 St. Joan of Arc                  9.30
   23   345 Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa           Fr. Henry Carr                   9.34
   24   446 Alaeddrine, Fatina            Lo Ellen Park SS                 9.40
   25   799 Gray, Erika                   WESTMOUNT S.S.                   9.50
   26   753 Frame, Jessica                St. Joan of Arc                  9.51
   27   378 Avenbuan, Rita                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   28   553 Betancourt, Alexandra         Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   29   131 Brown, Priscilla              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   30   380 Chung, Alicia                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   31   830 Daly, Desiree                 Woburn C.I                         NT
   32   695 Dimatulac, Kayla              St  Maximilian                     NT
   33   383 Gillette, Moriah              FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   34   699 Harrison, Jennifer            St  Maximilian                     NT
   35    50 Hawthorne, Kaliesha           Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   36   633 Herbert, Miranda              Sacred Heart                       NT
   37   384 John, Diontae                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   38   271 Kerr, Andia                   Erindale SS                        NT
   39   272 Lawes, Oshay                  Erindale SS                        NT
   40   385 Lui, Fiona                    FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   41   134 Mahon, Tatiana                Cardinal Newman                    NT
   42   705 Mete, Ashley                  St  Maximilian                     NT
   43   706 Mikayla, Cantelope            St  Maximilian                     NT
   44   711 Pearce, Blaire                St  Maximilian                     NT
   45   389 Ranasinghe, Chalani           FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   46   712 Raymond, Andi                 St  Maximilian                     NT
   47   638 Rose, Samantha                Sacred Heart                       NT
   48   716 Samoil, Diana                 St  Maximilian                     NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 5
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 7 Midget Women's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   49   557 Sarpong, Courtney             Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   50   717 Simonetta, Danielle           St  Maximilian                     NT
   51   720 Thomas, katerina              St  Maximilian                     NT
   52   391 Thomas, Latoya                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   53   688 Zahedum, Mahsa                Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
                                                                               
                      Event 8 Junior Women's 60 Meter Dash                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:40 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   815 Williams, Ashlee              WESTVIEW                         7.98
    2   763 Williams, Alisha              St. Joan of Arc                  8.06
    3   337 Gayle, Tatyana                Fr. Henry Carr                   8.10
    4   497 Ohizua, Joan                  MARY WARD S.S.                   8.15
    5   496 Mason, Ketura                 MARY WARD S.S.                   8.20
    6   340 Kyei, Gifty                   Fr. Henry Carr                   8.23
    7   350 Vassel, Chantell              Fr. Henry Carr                   8.26
    8   342 marks, Alexia                 Fr. Henry Carr                   8.28
    9   499 Simmons, Diarra               MARY WARD S.S.                   8.30
   10   351 Yamoah, Nancy                 Fr. Henry Carr                   8.32
   11   452 Conlin, Erica                 Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.40
   12   348 Robest, Niomi                 Fr. Henry Carr                   8.51
   13   456 Hache, Tiffany                Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.60
   14   520 Ricketts, Berneadette         MICHAEL POWER                    8.70
   15   466 Shaw, Kelsey                  Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.70
   16    16 Silimanis, Chanel             BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  8.80
   17   498 Quiambau, Joby                MARY WARD S.S.                   8.90
   18   267 Irwin, Sam                    Elmvale DHS                      9.10
   19   268 King, Rowan                   Elmvale DHS                      9.10
   20   459 McCann, Kalli                 Lo Ellen Park SS                 9.40
   21   377 Avenbuan, Mary                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   22   220 Bartoli, Sadie                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   23   631 Boyd, Kasia                   Sacred Heart                       NT
   24   222 Catherine, Marin              Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   25   379 Chin, Chanice                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   26   382 Davidson, Lynn                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   27   632 Del La Torre, Sydney          Sacred Heart                       NT
   28   694 DiGioacchino, Clarissa        St  Maximilian                     NT
   29   698 Franko, Samantha              St  Maximilian                     NT
   30   223 Gray, Sarah                   Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   31   787 Jackson, Jameika              Vaughan Road Acad                  NT
   32   729 Leon, Asia                    St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   33   702 Magyar, Sarah                 St  Maximilian                     NT
   34   135 Milionis, Vasi                Cardinal Newman                    NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 6
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 8 Junior Women's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   35   730 Murray, Gabrielle             St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   36   386 Namey, Lisa                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   37   387 Nguyen, Anh                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   38   732 Nwobu, Michelle               St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   39   710 Palomo, Graciela              St  Maximilian                     NT
   40   388 R-Bent, Tamera                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   41   139 Ward, Meagan                  Cardinal Newman                    NT
   42   232 Wickware, Courtney            Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
                                                                               
                      Event 9 Senior Women's 60 Meter Dash                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 2:20 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1    17 Yapchung, Tashuana            BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  7.60
    2   331 Amo-Mensa, Evea               Fr. Henry Carr                   7.82
    3   346 Reid, Jeamelian               Fr. Henry Carr                   7.91
    4   495 Harris, Sheereen              MARY WARD S.S.                   7.95
    5   333 Barfi, Akua                   Fr. Henry Carr                   8.14
    6   349 Smith-Foster, Christina       Fr. Henry Carr                   8.15
    7   334 Boadu, Melissa                Fr. Henry Carr                   8.19
    8   428 Strath, Larissa               Innisdale ss                     8.20
    9   347 Richards, Anjelica            Fr. Henry Carr                   8.26
   10   330 Amankwaah, Rhonda             Fr. Henry Carr                   8.28
   11   332 Appiah, Ashley                Fr. Henry Carr                   8.32
   12   454 Elliott, Clarissa             Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.40
   13   463 Pettigrew, Kyla               Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.40
   14   453 Daily, Carley                 Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.50
   15   493 Angoh, Sophie                 MARY WARD S.S.                   8.60
   16   517 Osei, Peggy                   MICHAEL POWER                    8.60
   17   518 Parolin, Sonya                MICHAEL POWER                    8.70
   18   451 Chiesa, Alicia                Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.80
   19   336 Esson-Phillips, Cassandra     Fr. Henry Carr                   8.84
   20   510 Bianchi, Nicole               MICHAEL POWER                    8.90
   21    10 Harrison, N'Neka              BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  8.90
   22   801 Nersereau, Samantha           WESTMOUNT S.S.                   8.90
   23   464 Sancartier, Halley            Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.90
   24     5 Crew, Brittney                BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  9.00
   25   269 Speers, Sadie                 Elmvale DHS                      9.14
   26   247 Hypolite, Aisa                EAST YORK                        9.20
   27   339 Kinwani, Stephanie            Fr. Henry Carr                   9.20
   28   592 Richards, Kendra              Pine Ridge                       9.90
   29   457 Lumley, Adria                 Lo Ellen Park SS                10.50
   30   376 Adu-Poku, Eunice              FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   31    44 Ally, Renee                   Blessed Mother Teresa              NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 7
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 9 Senior Women's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   32   381 Chung, Christyna              FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   33   658 Gisbson-Serrett, Treschelle   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   34   685 Guige, Misty                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   35   224 Heard, Alley                  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   36   831 Janeil, Roberts               Woburn C.I                         NT
   37   414 Koterniak, Ana                George S Henry Academy             NT
   38   833 Lambert, Clarisa              Woburn C.I                         NT
   39   701 LeBlance, Alexandra           St  Maximilian                     NT
   40   555 Martin, Ashley                Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   41   227 Mason, Katrina                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   42   687 Norng, Diana                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   43   789 Rayan, Fleming                Vaughan Road Acad                  NT
   44    69 Rohr, Kylie                   Bluevale collegiate                NT
                                                                               
                      Event 10 Midget Men's 60 Meter Dash                      
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:20 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   364 Jones, Logan                  Fr. Henry Carr                   7.04
    2   365 Morancie, Jerome              Fr. Henry Carr                   7.14
    3   354 Asiedu, Terry                 Fr. Henry Carr                   7.37
    4   355 Boachie, nan                  Fr. Henry Carr                   7.38
    5   357 Boateng, Jude                 Fr. Henry Carr                   7.39
    6   366 Nelson, Michael               Fr. Henry Carr                   7.43
    7   363 Johnson, Malik                Fr. Henry Carr                   7.56
    8   506 Pidlubny, Jalen               MARY WARD S.S.                   7.60
    9   204 Troya, Michael                Chaminade H.S.                   7.67
   10   504 Ithayancesan, Delaxan         MARY WARD S.S.                   7.75
   11   803 Hutler, Greg                  WESTMOUNT S.S.                   7.80
   12   618 Werner, Wyatt                 Port Perry                       7.82
   13   182 Angulo, Kevin                 Chaminade H.S.                   7.90
   14   502 Fontonilla, matthew           MARY WARD S.S.                   7.95
   15   126 Palumbo, Alessandro           Card. Leger                      8.00
   16   524 Esteireiro, Mark              MICHAEL POWER                    8.10
   17   507 Sweeney, Thomas               MARY WARD S.S.                   8.10
   18   471 Farmer, Talon                 Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.15
   19   602 Euraj, Keith                  Pine Ridge                       8.20
   20   476 Koutsoukis, Aristo            Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.20
   21   526 Kacaj, Peter                  MICHAEL POWER                    8.40
   22   482 Sarvas, Alex                  Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.50
   23   479 Milne, John                   Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.60
   24   481 Ross, Mitch                   Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.80
   25    33 Trunzer, Kristian             BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  8.80
   26   600 Cavalho, Braven               Pine Ridge                       9.10

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 8
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 10 Midget Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)                
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   27    27 McCann, Spencer               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  9.50
   28   665 Aram, Norek                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   29   317 Bailey, Nathan                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   30   666 Bayram, Haidar                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   31   667 Biskoris, Liam                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   32   187 Brown, Dondre                 Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   33    79 Bugay, Francis                Brebeuf                            NT
   34   318 Chachula, Mykola              FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   35    81 Chan, Charles                 Brebeuf                            NT
   36   150 Chundamala, Chris             Cardinal Newman                    NT
   37   396 Del Ala Smith, Dante          FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   38   670 Facey-Henry, Tavon            Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   39   153 George, Devonte               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   40   154 Guvara, William               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   41   321 Hardtman, Lionel              FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   42   737 Le, Kevin                     St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   43   677 Ly, Watson                    Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   44    93 Magnaye, Ed-Claven            Brebeuf                            NT
   45   159 Martinez, Ric                 Cardinal Newman                    NT
   46    94 Menar, Rowin                  Brebeuf                            NT
   47   724 Ong, Dominic                  St  Maximilian                     NT
   48    96 Ong, Ryan                     Brebeuf                            NT
   49   282 Otieno, Elias                 Erindale SS                        NT
   50   848 Patel, Kush                   Woburn C.I                         NT
   51   850 Regi-Alex, Arun               Woburn C.I                         NT
   52   572 Richards, O'Shane             Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   53   691 Sabourin, Brandon             Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   54   408 Salagubang, Shaun             FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   55   575 Spence, Andre                 Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   56   324 St.Clair, Jack                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   57   577 Thomas, Khallid               Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   58   727 Van Delf, Chris               St  Maximilian                     NT
   59   179 Wallace, Daniel               Central Commerce                   NT
   60   654 Yip Chuck, Dylan              Sacred Heart                       NT
                                                                               
                      Event 11 Junior Men's 60 Meter Dash                      
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 2:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   361 Collis, Xavier                Fr. Henry Carr                   6.95
    2   358 Casugay, Johnny               Fr. Henry Carr                   7.18
    3   372 Shino, Danny                  Fr. Henry Carr                   7.22
    4   353 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen        Fr. Henry Carr                   7.30
    5   359 Clarke, Adonis                Fr. Henry Carr                   7.30

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD             Page 9
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 11 Junior Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)                
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    6   561 Francis, Malcom               Notre Dame Ajax                  7.37
    7   368 Ogundere, Shaun               Fr. Henry Carr                   7.48
    8   439 Shaikh, Furqan                John Fraser                      7.48
    9   261 Mahumed, Jamil                EAST YORK                        7.50
   10   811 Wu, Marcus                    WESTMOUNT S.S.                   7.50
   11   400 Lewis, Stephan                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                7.60
   12   607 Brglez, Jacob                 Port Hope high school            8.00
   13   263 Patriquin, Johnathan          EAST YORK                        8.00
   14   257 Jamil, Amir                   EAST YORK                        8.16
   15   264 Santacruz, David              EAST YORK                        8.30
   16    35 Wheldrake, Brodie             BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  8.30
   17   472 Han, Xaun                     Lo Ellen Park SS                 8.50
   18   796 Trach, Colin                  West Ferris SS                   8.90
   19    25 Laird, Dylan                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  9.00
   20    36 Ysmael, Joseph                BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                  9.00
   21   141 Abate, Giuseppe               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   22   180 Adu, Dennis                   Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   23   142 Amadasun, Shawn               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   24   734 Amah, Selorm                  St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   25   233 Armstrong, Brandon            Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   26   143 Baladad, Brandon              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   27    39 Beggs, Kevon                  bishop marracco merton             NT
   28   147 Broderick, Gabriel            Cardinal Newman                    NT
   29   395 Comendador, Jeremiah          FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   30    82 Cumberbatch, Joshua           Brebeuf                            NT
   31   191 DaEira, Daniel                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   32   671 Fairclogh, Malik              Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   33   151 Ferdinands, Gayan             Cardinal Newman                    NT
   34   736 Flora, Munraj                 St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   35    86 Forgie, Jason                 Brebeuf                            NT
   36   156 Higgins, Winston              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   37   399 Imbriglio, Emilio             FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   38    90 Lacsina, Abe                  Brebeuf                            NT
   39    91 Laruffa, Andrew               Brebeuf                            NT
   40   676 Lemard, Coi                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   41   846 Ligsay, Erwin                 Woburn C.I                         NT
   42   157 Lozada, Mark                  Cardinal Newman                    NT
   43   196 Luong, Michael                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   44   678 Miller, Andre                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   45    41 Nunemo, Michael               bishop marracco merton             NT
   46   741 Opoku, Daniel                 St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   47   849 Powell, Jorice                Woburn C.I                         NT
   48   406 Rodrigues, Russell            FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   49   407 Saad, Peter                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   50   681 Simms, Rakeem                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 10
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 11 Junior Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)                
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   51   682 Smart, Chris                  Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   52   178 Suotom, Shafi                 Central Commerce                   NT
   53   748 Telfer, Dylan                 St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   54   164 Virgo, Wayne                  Cardinal Newman                    NT
   55   750 Wilson, Shacquille            St. Basil's Tor                    NT
                                                                               
                      Event 12 Senior Men's 60 Meter Dash                      
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 2:40 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   352 Addo, Bryan                   Fr. Henry Carr                   6.95
    2   828 Shepard, Sean                 WESTVIEW                         7.18
    3   529 McGarvey, Julian              MICHAEL POWER                    7.19
    4   584 Champagne, Aaron              Paul Dwyer                       7.20
    5   362 Ehioghae, Mark                Fr. Henry Carr                   7.23
    6   598 Brown, Jayden                 Pine Ridge                       7.32
    7   360 Collis, Richard               Fr. Henry Carr                   7.34
    8   533 Philip, Bottero               MICHAEL POWER                    7.34
    9   775 Pitt-Doe, William             St. Joan of Arc                  7.35
   10   776 Thompson, Andre               St. Joan of Arc                  7.35
   11   564 Jeremiah, Theo                Notre Dame Ajax                  7.37
   12   252 Abbiew, Johnathan             EAST YORK                        7.40
   13   429 Andre, Josiah                 Innisdale ss                     7.40
   14   410 Wight, Josh                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                7.40
   15   438 Naidoo, Rajiv                 John Fraser                      7.41
   16   369 Oriola, Bayo                  Fr. Henry Carr                   7.42
   17   356 Boateng, Ernest               Fr. Henry Carr                   7.48
   18   861 Books, Spencer                St. Joseph's Scollard hal        7.49
   19   433 Solomon, Junior               Innisdale ss                     7.50
   20   412 Wong, Dylan                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                7.50
   21   864 Sullivan, Isaac               St. Joseph's Scollard hal        7.55
   22   603 Gill, Jordan                  Pine Ridge                       7.58
   23   862 Hamilton, Gabe                St. Joseph's Scollard hal        7.60
   24   398 Herder, Jayson                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                7.60
   25   863 Poeta, Jeremy                 St. Joseph's Scollard hal        7.60
   26   765 Adanty, Kevin                 St. Joan of Arc                  7.61
   27   260 Kiralyfalvy, Victor           EAST YORK                        7.67
   28   774 Pena, Sharlow                 St. Joan of Arc                  7.68
   29   500 Chen, Alfred                  MARY WARD S.S.                   7.69
   30   766 Boscan, Ricardo               St. Joan of Arc                  7.71
   31   256 Doang, Thang                  EAST YORK                        7.72
   32   860 Taylor, O'Shea                York Mills                       7.78
   33   807 Sands, Taylor                 WESTMOUNT S.S.                   7.80
   34   601 Cowie, Andrew                 Pine Ridge                       7.85

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 11
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 12 Senior Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)                
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   35   470 Burtney, Josh                 Lo Ellen Park SS                 7.90
   36   209 Katigbak, Chris               CHINUACOUSY .S.S                 7.90
   37   478 Lucciantonio, Joe             Lo Ellen Park SS                 7.95
   38   808 Stonehouse, Parker            WESTMOUNT S.S.                   8.00
   39   857 Kwarko-Fosu, Kwesi            York Mills                       8.50
   40   596 Boylan, Peter                 Pine Ridge                      25.30
   41   392 Adridge, Sydney               FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   42    74 Ah-Sang, Justin               Brebeuf                            NT
   43   174 Ahmed, Sangau                 Central Commerce                   NT
   44   559 Alamag, Gabrial               Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   45   689 Algailani, Abdullah           Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   46   184 Arulappu, Jude                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   47   416 Bakshi, Tazin                 George S Henry Academy             NT
   48   144 Bardon, Stephen               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   49    38 Barret, Robert                bishop marracco merton             NT
   50   145 Bastarache, Eric              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   51   393 Belha, Josh                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   52   844 Boutilier, Gabriel            Woburn C.I                         NT
   53    55 Bucknor, Nigel                Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   54    80 Castaldo, Matthias            Brebeuf                            NT
   55   394 Chin, Matthew                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   56    40 Davis, Chris                  bishop marracco merton             NT
   57   672 Fang, Billy                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   58    56 Flatts-Robinson, Julian       Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   59   418 Hoang, Everet                 George S Henry Academy             NT
   60    58 Idowu, Dennis                 Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   61   241 Irwin, Akeem                  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   62    60 Jones, Miguel                 Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   63   647 Leuang, Ken                   Sacred Heart                       NT
   64   845 Li, Kaiser                    Woburn C.I                         NT
   65   160 Mendonca, Solomon             Cardinal Newman                    NT
   66   420 Moeen, Ghofrani               George S Henry Academy             NT
   67   246 Nanni, Ben                    Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   68   571 Palma-Campbell, Trey          Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   69   405 Pathmalinggam, Garshen        FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   70    98 Poblete, Freddy               Brebeuf                            NT
   71   200 Polomo, Ken                   Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   72   680 Saab, Basel                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   73   102 Savarimuthu, Devon            Brebeuf                            NT
   74   683 Squires, Sean                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   75   576 Storms, Alex                  Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   76    65 Sunnyshine, Frank             Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   77   653 Trace, Sean                   Sacred Heart                       NT
   78   286 Vaziri, Nima                  Erindale SS                        NT
   79   409 Vuong, Francis                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 12
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 12 Senior Men's 60 Meter Dash (Continued)                
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   80   108 Wong, Jeremy                  Brebeuf                            NT
                                                                               
                     Event 13 Open Women's 3,000 Meter Run                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1    12 Kitevski, Julia               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.              10:20.00
    2   166 Tier, Alix                    cawthra park ss              10:50.00
    3   114 Sinclair, Laura               Card. Leger                  11:00.00
    4   582 Smegal, Alison                Paul Dwyer                   11:00.00
    5   780 Burgess, Raquel               Uxbridge ss                  11:05.00
    6   113 Silva, Stephanie              Card. Leger                  11:10.00
    7    68 McMullen-Cook, Nicole         Bluevale collegiate          11:10.28
    8   458 Maziarski, Haley              Lo Ellen Park SS             11:40.00
    9    14 Provost, Kim                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.              11:40.00
   10   443 Martin, Hilary                LEASIDE H.S                  11:45.00
   11   611 Greer, Emilie                 Port Perry                   11:50.00
   12   111 Keaney, Madison               Card. Leger                  12:00.00
   13   467 Stafford, Alyssa              Lo Ellen Park SS             12:10.00
   14   587 Buenting, Taylor              Pine Ridge                   12:18.00
   15   448 Battaion, Laura               Lo Ellen Park SS             12:25.00
   16   449 Bronyn, Novak                 Lo Ellen Park SS             12:30.00
   17   115 Ziobroski, Alana              Card. Leger                  12:30.00
   18   130 Ayson, Samantha               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   19   427 Rebello, Brittany             Innisdale ss                       NT
   20   390 Samcesen, Patricia            FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   21   138 Tourneur, Kirstyn             Cardinal Newman                    NT
   22   663 Yuan, Elaine                  Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   23   841 Yusseff, Aleesha              Woburn C.I                         NT
                                                                               
                      Event 14 Open Men's 3,000 Meter Run                      
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 2:45 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   569 Moyer, Chris                  Notre Dame Ajax               9:00.00
    2   629 Stephenson, Matt              RS McLaughlin                 9:00.00
    3   585 Hubbard Olesky, Riley         Paul Dwyer                    9:10.00
    4   487 Deane, Patrick                Lord Dorchester S.S.          9:12.00
    5    18 Bates, Dylan                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               9:20.00
    6    72 Ullman, Alex                  Bluevale collegiate           9:20.00
    7   214 Sharma, Suraj                 CHINUACOUSY .S.S              9:30.50
    8   628 Reay, Nick                    RS McLaughlin                 9:38.00
    9    20 Gilles, Robbie                BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               9:40.00

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 13
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 14 Open Men's 3,000 Meter Run (Continued)                
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   10    21 Grondin, kyle                 BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               9:40.00
   11   623 Dobos, Isaac                  RS McLaughlin                 9:45.00
   12   786 Pollard, Simon                Uxbridge ss                   9:45.00
   13   583 Bourque, Brandon              Paul Dwyer                    9:46.00
   14    32 Srikumaran, Srihaan           BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               9:50.00
   15   566 Johnston, Matt                Notre Dame Ajax              10:00.00
   16    28 Nunguwenimana, thier          BIRCHMOUNT S.S.              10:00.00
   17   822 Mpofu, Killian                WESTVIEW                     10:15.00
   18   473 Henschel, Grayden             Lo Ellen Park SS             10:30.00
   19    24 Kelly, Rowan                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.              10:30.00
   20   210 Muktan, Bikash                CHINUACOUSY .S.S             10:30.00
   21    71 Smith, Jesse                  Bluevale collegiate          10:52.00
   22   858 Ning, Tian-Shi                York Mills                   10:58.00
   23   212 Prabahkar, Sandeep            CHINUACOUSY .S.S             10:58.00
   24    26 Laita, Andrew                 BIRCHMOUNT S.S.              11:00.00
   25   573 Ross, Corey                   Notre Dame Ajax              11:00.00
   26   810 Wilcox, Sheldon               WESTMOUNT S.S.               11:00.00
   27   669 Davey, Cameron                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   28    83 Diaz, Miguel                  Brebeuf                            NT
   29    85 Fernando, Antonio             Brebeuf                            NT
   30   152 Filipowich, Bohdan            Cardinal Newman                    NT
   31   155 Guy, Zachary                  Cardinal Newman                    NT
   32   239 Harris-Lowe, Doug             Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   33   175 Lypham, Johnny                Central Commerce                   NT
   34   176 Mebrattu, Abell               Central Commerce                   NT
   35   679 Miller, Jeff                  Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   36   743 Pineda, Aandrew               St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   37    42 Prospero, Kevin               bishop marracco merton             NT
   38   161 Richardson, Ryan              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   39   265 Shackleton, Martin            EAST YORK                          NT
   40   103 Silva, Elijah                 Brebeuf                            NT
   41   202 Silvaggio, Matthew            Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   42   104 Sumajit, Jhomar               Brebeuf                            NT
   43   684 Vandittelli, Josh             Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   44   692 Vidamoore, Charlie            Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   45   411 Wong, Daniel                  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
                                                                               
                      Event 15 Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 4:40 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   280 Monna, Alistair               Erindale SS                     22.00
    2   438 Naidoo, Rajiv                 John Fraser                     22.00
    3   319 Dimock, Dylan                 FATHER REDMOND                  22.50

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 14
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 15 Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    4   352 Addo, Bryan                   Fr. Henry Carr                  22.80
    5   429 Andre, Josiah                 Innisdale ss                    23.00
    6   501 Cobbold, Evender              MARY WARD S.S.                  23.40
    7   775 Pitt-Doe, William             St. Joan of Arc                 23.40
    8   776 Thompson, Andre               St. Joan of Arc                 23.40
    9   362 Ehioghae, Mark                Fr. Henry Carr                  23.50
   10   327 Weathers, Isiah               FATHER REDMOND                  23.50
   11   863 Poeta, Jeremy                 St. Joseph's Scollard hal       23.55
   12   394 Chin, Matthew                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN               23.70
   13   772 Moddie, Triphon               St. Joan of Arc                 23.70
   14   529 McGarvey, Julian              MICHAEL POWER                   23.80
   15   392 Adridge, Sydney               FRANCIS LIBERMANN               23.90
   16   398 Herder, Jayson                FRANCIS LIBERMANN               23.90
   17   403 Miller, Jordan                FRANCIS LIBERMANN               23.90
   18   533 Philip, Bottero               MICHAEL POWER                   23.90
   19   562 Hacker, Brett                 Notre Dame Ajax                 24.00
   20   564 Jeremiah, Theo                Notre Dame Ajax                 24.00
   21   574 Shatalow, Nick                Notre Dame Ajax                 24.00
   22   864 Sullivan, Isaac               St. Joseph's Scollard hal       24.00
   23   539 Zablocki, Philip              MICHAEL POWER                   24.20
   24   598 Brown, Jayden                 Pine Ridge                      24.25
   25   500 Chen, Alfred                  MARY WARD S.S.                  24.50
   26   614 Cruikshanks, Sean             Port Perry                      24.50
   27   647 Leuang, Ken                   Sacred Heart                    24.50
   28   369 Oriola, Bayo                  Fr. Henry Carr                  24.50
   29   861 Books, Spencer                St. Joseph's Scollard hal       24.80
   30   819 Caesar, Andrew                WESTVIEW                        24.80
   31   616 Lepp, Connor                  Port Perry                      24.80
   32   765 Adanty, Kevin                 St. Joan of Arc                 24.90
   33   559 Alamag, Gabrial               Notre Dame Ajax                 25.00
   34   120 Gregory, Dayne                Card. Leger                     25.00
   35   571 Palma-Campbell, Trey          Notre Dame Ajax                 25.00
   36   576 Storms, Alex                  Notre Dame Ajax                 25.00
   37   537 Typa, Steven                  MICHAEL POWER                   25.00
   38   434 Yinka, Odophin                Innisdale ss                    25.00
   39   768 Disanto, Luke                 St. Joan of Arc                 25.10
   40   208 Karanenthiran, Harishan       CHINUACOUSY .S.S                25.10
   41   774 Pena, Sharlow                 St. Joan of Arc                 25.10
   42   209 Katigbak, Chris               CHINUACOUSY .S.S                25.20
   43   527 Loboni, Robert                MICHAEL POWER                   25.20
   44   531 Nychuk, Connor                MICHAEL POWER                   25.20
   45   356 Boateng, Ernest               Fr. Henry Carr                  25.30
   46   360 Collis, Richard               Fr. Henry Carr                  25.30
   47   862 Hamilton, Gabe                St. Joseph's Scollard hal       25.40
   48   823 Poku Adu, Nana                WESTVIEW                        25.40

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 15
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 15 Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   49    70 Blake, Chris                  Bluevale collegiate             25.50
   50   597 Boylan, Ryon                  Pine Ridge                      25.50
   51   804 Kasanszky, Ryan               WESTMOUNT S.S.                  25.50
   52   603 Gill, Jordan                  Pine Ridge                      25.60
   53   769 Dominguez, Jose               St. Joan of Arc                 25.80
   54   470 Burtney, Josh                 Lo Ellen Park SS                26.00
   55   601 Cowie, Andrew                 Pine Ridge                      26.00
   56   119 Crepeau, Mattieu              Card. Leger                     26.00
   57   123 Hassan-Dib, Xavier            Card. Leger                     26.00
   58   492 Moser, Andrew                 Lord Dorchester S.S.            26.00
   59   543 Perera-Satgunem, Joel         NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL         26.00
   60   545 Watson, Alex                  NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL         26.00
   61    73 Yeung, Brandon                Bluevale collegiate             26.00
   62   807 Sands, Taylor                 WESTMOUNT S.S.                  26.50
   63   584 Champagne, Aaron              Paul Dwyer                      26.90
   64   490 Littlejohn, Jesus             Lord Dorchester S.S.            27.00
   65   214 Sharma, Suraj                 CHINUACOUSY .S.S                27.50
   66   544 Shams, Zaid                   NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL         28.00
   67   771 Liu, Leo                      St. Joan of Arc                 28.40
   68   617 Martin, Colin                 Port Perry                      28.50
   69   653 Trace, Sean                   Sacred Heart                    29.00
   70    74 Ah-Sang, Justin               Brebeuf                            NT
   71   174 Ahmed, Sangau                 Central Commerce                   NT
   72   689 Algailani, Abdullah           Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   73   843 Andrade, Matthew              Woburn C.I                         NT
   74    76 Arica, Ryan                   Brebeuf                            NT
   75   184 Arulappu, Jude                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   76   416 Bakshi, Tazin                 George S Henry Academy             NT
   77   144 Bardon, Stephen               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   78   234 Bartoli, Trevor               Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   79   145 Bastarache, Eric              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   80   393 Belha, Josh                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   81   721 Bennett, Bernard              St  Maximilian                     NT
   82   844 Boutilier, Gabriel            Woburn C.I                         NT
   83    55 Bucknor, Nigel                Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   84   148 Burrell, Jermain              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   85   668 Chen, Julio                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   86   149 Chua, Rowell                  Cardinal Newman                    NT
   87   277 Edwards, Andrew               Erindale SS                        NT
   88   672 Fang, Billy                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   89    56 Flatts-Robinson, Julian       Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   90    87 Gibbs, Khari                  Brebeuf                            NT
   91    58 Idowu, Dennis                 Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   92   241 Irwin, Akeem                  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   93    89 Jones, Charles                Brebeuf                            NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 16
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 15 Senior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   94    60 Jones, Miguel                 Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   95   675 Karroum, Jake                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   96   322 Kosiba, Wesley                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   97   242 Lauzon, Shaun                 Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   98   845 Li, Kaiser                    Woburn C.I                         NT
   99   160 Mendonca, Solomon             Cardinal Newman                    NT
  100   420 Moeen, Ghofrani               George S Henry Academy             NT
  101   690 Naig, Genrev                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
  102   246 Nanni, Ben                    Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
  103    95 Napala, Jeff                  Brebeuf                            NT
  104   405 Pathmalinggam, Garshen        FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
  105    98 Poblete, Freddy               Brebeuf                            NT
  106   100 Rasing, Marc                  Brebeuf                            NT
  107   746 Sanchez, Joel                 St. Basil's Tor                    NT
  108   102 Savarimuthu, Devon            Brebeuf                            NT
  109   683 Squires, Sean                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
  110    65 Sunnyshine, Frank             Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
  111   106 Urrutia, Nico                 Brebeuf                            NT
  112   286 Vaziri, Nima                  Erindale SS                        NT
  113   409 Vuong, Francis                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
  114   410 Wight, Josh                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
  115   412 Wong, Dylan                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
  116   108 Wong, Jeremy                  Brebeuf                            NT
  117   693 Yahye, Adam                   Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
                                                                               
                      Event 16 Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 4:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   361 Collis, Xavier                Fr. Henry Carr                  22.90
    2   358 Casugay, Johnny               Fr. Henry Carr                  23.20
    3   439 Shaikh, Furqan                John Fraser                     23.70
    4   400 Lewis, Stephan                FRANCIS LIBERMANN               23.90
    5   359 Clarke, Adonis                Fr. Henry Carr                  24.00
    6   561 Francis, Malcom               Notre Dame Ajax                 24.00
    7   372 Shino, Danny                  Fr. Henry Carr                  24.00
    8   353 Adjei-Bediako, Stephen        Fr. Henry Carr                  24.30
    9   399 Imbriglio, Emilio             FRANCIS LIBERMANN               24.40
   10   538 Viveiros, Matthew             MICHAEL POWER                   24.60
   11   607 Brglez, Jacob                 Port Hope high school           25.00
   12    19 Collins, Marcus               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 25.00
   13   281 Nagy, Aidan                   Erindale SS                     25.00
   14   432 O'Neil, Baptiste              Innisdale ss                    25.00
   15   263 Patriquin, Johnathan          EAST YORK                       25.00

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 17
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 16 Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   16   859 Simpson, Joshua               York Mills                      25.12
   17   257 Jamil, Amir                   EAST YORK                       25.25
   18   811 Wu, Marcus                    WESTMOUNT S.S.                  25.51
   19   255 Coman, Kevin                  EAST YORK                       26.00
   20   262 Nyorchuk, Jonathan            EAST YORK                       26.00
   21   536 tupa, Adrian                  MICHAEL POWER                   26.77
   22   477 Lavigne, Brady                Lo Ellen Park SS                27.00
   23   261 Mahumed, Jamil                EAST YORK                       27.00
   24   264 Santacruz, David              EAST YORK                       27.00
   25    35 Wheldrake, Brodie             BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 27.00
   26   368 Ogundere, Shaun               Fr. Henry Carr                  27.50
   27   586 Wannamaker, Ryan              Paul Dwyer                      27.50
   28   535 Prokopchuk, Alex              MICHAEL POWER                   27.90
   29   767 Chan, Desmond                 St. Joan of Arc                 28.60
   30    36 Ysmael, Joseph                BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 29.00
   31   795 Hansel, Graham                West Ferris SS                  30.00
   32    25 Laird, Dylan                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 30.00
   33   796 Trach, Colin                  West Ferris SS                  30.00
   34   141 Abate, Giuseppe               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   35   275 Abbas, Ibrar                  Erindale SS                        NT
   36   180 Adu, Dennis                   Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   37   142 Amadasun, Shawn               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   38   233 Armstrong, Brandon            Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   39   143 Baladad, Brandon              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   40   417 Bodurri, Marko                George S Henry Academy             NT
   41    78 Bonello, Kevin                Brebeuf                            NT
   42   147 Broderick, Gabriel            Cardinal Newman                    NT
   43   395 Comendador, Jeremiah          FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   44    82 Cumberbatch, Joshua           Brebeuf                            NT
   45   191 DaEira, Daniel                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   46   236 David, Bryan                  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   47   397 Denobrega, Tristan            FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   48   671 Fairclogh, Malik              Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   49   736 Flora, Munraj                 St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   50    86 Forgie, Jason                 Brebeuf                            NT
   51   156 Higgins, Winston              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   52    88 Hill, Royan                   Brebeuf                            NT
   53   673 Hua, George                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   54   194 Kayode, Olance                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   55    90 Lacsina, Abe                  Brebeuf                            NT
   56    91 Laruffa, Andrew               Brebeuf                            NT
   57   738 Leonardo, Randolph            St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   58   279 Leung, Ivan                   Erindale SS                        NT
   59   846 Ligsay, Erwin                 Woburn C.I                         NT
   60   196 Luong, Michael                Chaminade H.S.                     NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 18
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 16 Junior Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   61   243 MacDonald, Seth               Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   62   197 Mantes, Jonathan              Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   63   401 Marzo, Franz                  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   64   739 Milligan-Cupid, Terren        St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   65    41 Nunemo, Michael               bishop marracco merton             NT
   66   741 Opoku, Daniel                 St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   67   200 Polomo, Ken                   Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   68   849 Powell, Jorice                Woburn C.I                         NT
   69   283 Richardson, Tifari            Erindale SS                        NT
   70   407 Saad, Peter                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   71   681 Simms, Rakeem                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   72   682 Smart, Chris                  Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   73   747 Smith, Kwame                  St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   74   178 Suotom, Shafi                 Central Commerce                   NT
   75   105 Tang, Michael                 Brebeuf                            NT
   76   748 Telfer, Dylan                 St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   77   326 Tiwary, Shane                 FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   78   749 Usita, Kayne                  St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   79   164 Virgo, Wayne                  Cardinal Newman                    NT
   80   165 Weatherup, Cole               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   81   750 Wilson, Shacquille            St. Basil's Tor                    NT
                                                                               
                      Event 17 Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:20 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   364 Jones, Logan                  Fr. Henry Carr                  23.20
    2   365 Morancie, Jerome              Fr. Henry Carr                  23.80
    3   572 Richards, O'Shane             Notre Dame Ajax                 24.00
    4   168 Yearwood, Jacob               cawthra park ss                 24.10
    5   506 Pidlubny, Jalen               MARY WARD S.S.                  24.90
    6   560 Benson, Chris                 Notre Dame Ajax                 25.00
    7    22 Heron, Aidan                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 25.00
    8   504 Ithayancesan, Delaxan         MARY WARD S.S.                  25.00
    9   568 Lowing, Chris                 Notre Dame Ajax                 25.00
   10   570 Osaquona, Stephen             Notre Dame Ajax                 25.00
   11   575 Spence, Andre                 Notre Dame Ajax                 25.00
   12   817 Abraham, Dillion              WESTVIEW                        25.20
   13   354 Asiedu, Terry                 Fr. Henry Carr                  25.40
   14   355 Boachie, nan                  Fr. Henry Carr                  25.40
   15   357 Boateng, Jude                 Fr. Henry Carr                  25.40
   16   366 Nelson, Michael               Fr. Henry Carr                  25.40
   17   211 Patel, Meet                   CHINUACOUSY .S.S                25.40
   18   437 Hermiz, Elvis                 John Fraser                     25.80

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 19
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 17 Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   19   764 Adanty, Chris                 St. Joan of Arc                 25.90
   20    23 Ing, Matthew                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 26.00
   21   296 Khan, Reynard                 Etobicoke School Arts           26.00
   22    29 Nurse, DeSean                 BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 26.00
   23   650 Osuntoyinbe, Mike             Sacred Heart                    26.00
   24   507 Sweeney, Thomas               MARY WARD S.S.                  26.10
   25   524 Esteireiro, Mark              MICHAEL POWER                   26.30
   26   363 Johnson, Malik                Fr. Henry Carr                  26.30
   27   602 Euraj, Keith                  Pine Ridge                      26.50
   28   502 Fontonilla, matthew           MARY WARD S.S.                  26.50
   29   803 Hutler, Greg                  WESTMOUNT S.S.                  26.50
   30   645 Kaye, Saul                    Sacred Heart                    26.50
   31   827 Seenathsing, Jonathan         WESTVIEW                        26.70
   32   116 Bogdan, Anthony               Card. Leger                     27.00
   33   476 Koutsoukis, Aristo            Lo Ellen Park SS                27.00
   34   126 Palumbo, Alessandro           Card. Leger                     27.00
   35   577 Thomas, Khallid               Notre Dame Ajax                 27.00
   36   820 Kamlasaran, Jason             WESTVIEW                        27.30
   37   471 Farmer, Talon                 Lo Ellen Park SS                27.50
   38   207 Joshi, Abhishek               CHINUACOUSY .S.S                27.50
   39   809 Tran, Henry                   WESTMOUNT S.S.                  27.50
   40   522 Bacic, Ryan                   MICHAEL POWER                   27.88
   41   118 Connaughton, Liam             Card. Leger                     28.00
   42   541 Dias, Anderson                NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL         28.00
   43   542 MacLellan, Zen                NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL         28.00
   44   600 Cavalho, Braven               Pine Ridge                      28.20
   45   526 Kacaj, Peter                  MICHAEL POWER                   28.70
   46   213 Sharma, Amit                  CHINUACOUSY .S.S                28.80
   47   212 Prabahkar, Sandeep            CHINUACOUSY .S.S                28.90
   48   540 Bisaillon, Daniel             NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL         30.00
   49    27 McCann, Spencer               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 31.00
   50   479 Milne, John                   Lo Ellen Park SS                31.00
   51   481 Ross, Mitch                   Lo Ellen Park SS                31.00
   52    33 Trunzer, Kristian             BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 31.00
   53   794 Giesler, John                 West Ferris SS                  35.00
   54   316 Agudelo, Erick                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   55   181 Alberts, Carl                 Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   56   182 Angulo, Kevin                 Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   57   317 Bailey, Nathan                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   58   666 Bayram, Haidar                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   59   187 Brown, Dondre                 Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   60    81 Chan, Charles                 Brebeuf                            NT
   61   150 Chundamala, Chris             Cardinal Newman                    NT
   62   722 Coll, Liam                    St  Maximilian                     NT
   63   276 Crowe, Isaac                  Erindale SS                        NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 20
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                Event 17 Midget Men's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   64   396 Del Ala Smith, Dante          FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   65   670 Facey-Henry, Tavon            Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   66   153 George, Devonte               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   67   154 Guvara, William               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   68   321 Hardtman, Lionel              FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   69   737 Le, Kevin                     St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   70   195 Lippa, Domenic                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   71    92 Luk, Nicholas                 Brebeuf                            NT
   72   677 Ly, Watson                    Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   73    93 Magnaye, Ed-Claven            Brebeuf                            NT
   74   159 Martinez, Ric                 Cardinal Newman                    NT
   75   402 Mejia, Brian                  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   76    94 Menar, Rowin                  Brebeuf                            NT
   77    96 Ong, Ryan                     Brebeuf                            NT
   78   404 Paras, Marc                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   79   725 Pare, Tim                     St  Maximilian                     NT
   80   848 Patel, Kush                   Woburn C.I                         NT
   81    99 Purdye, Nick                  Brebeuf                            NT
   82   850 Regi-Alex, Arun               Woburn C.I                         NT
   83   691 Sabourin, Brandon             Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   84   408 Salagubang, Shaun             FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   85   162 Shorter, Shemar               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   86   204 Troya, Michael                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   87   107 Viado, Marc                   Brebeuf                            NT
   88   179 Wallace, Daniel               Central Commerce                   NT
   89   328 Wren, Brett                   FATHER REDMOND                     NT
                                                                               
                     Event 18 Senior Women's 200 Meter Dash                    
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 4:20 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   331 Amo-Mensa, Evea               Fr. Henry Carr                  24.50
    2   343 Miller, Alyshia               Fr. Henry Carr                  24.88
    3   495 Harris, Sheereen              MARY WARD S.S.                  25.20
    4   329 Aidoo, Stephanie              Fr. Henry Carr                  25.30
    5   112 Ruddy, Dytria                 Card. Leger                     26.00
    6   333 Barfi, Akua                   Fr. Henry Carr                  26.80
    7   330 Amankwaah, Rhonda             Fr. Henry Carr                  26.90
    8   349 Smith-Foster, Christina       Fr. Henry Carr                  26.90
    9   428 Strath, Larissa               Innisdale ss                    26.90
   10   334 Boadu, Melissa                Fr. Henry Carr                  27.00
   11   332 Appiah, Ashley                Fr. Henry Carr                  27.10
   12   336 Esson-Phillips, Cassandra     Fr. Henry Carr                  27.10
   13   347 Richards, Anjelica            Fr. Henry Carr                  27.40

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 21
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 18 Senior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)              
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   14   377 Avenbuan, Mary                FRANCIS LIBERMANN               27.50
   15   588 Goddard-Harte, Dominique      Pine Ridge                      27.80
   16   493 Angoh, Sophie                 MARY WARD S.S.                  27.90
   17   110 Forde, Kaitlyn                Card. Leger                     28.00
   18    67 Ireland, Samantha             Bluevale collegiate             28.00
   19   752 Budraityte, Jurgita           St. Joan of Arc                 28.10
   20   517 Osei, Peggy                   MICHAEL POWER                   28.70
   21   594 Tang-Higgins, Mona            Pine Ridge                      28.80
   22   451 Chiesa, Alicia                Lo Ellen Park SS                29.00
   23   453 Daily, Carley                 Lo Ellen Park SS                29.00
   24   518 Parolin, Sonya                MICHAEL POWER                   29.10
   25   853 Alison, Riley                 York Mills                      29.24
   26   510 Bianchi, Nicole               MICHAEL POWER                   29.50
   27   339 Kinwani, Stephanie            Fr. Henry Carr                  29.80
   28     4 Calder, Geneva                BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 30.00
   29   460 Oderkirk, Sarah               Lo Ellen Park SS                30.00
   30   792 Murton-Shorey, Alora          West Ferris SS                  33.00
   31     9 Gray, Shelby                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 34.00
   32    44 Ally, Renee                   Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   33    46 Barnett, Ariana               Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   34   381 Chung, Christyna              FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   35   658 Gisbson-Serrett, Treschelle   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   36   554 Gomes, Teresa                 Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   37   686 Harley, Teri                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   38   224 Heard, Alley                  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   39   831 Janeil, Roberts               Woburn C.I                         NT
   40   414 Koterniak, Ana                George S Henry Academy             NT
   41   548 Lanktree, Caitlin             Northern Seconday School           NT
   42   555 Martin, Ashley                Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   43   227 Mason, Katrina                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   44   228 Owillet, Lianne               Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   45   789 Rayan, Fleming                Vaughan Road Acad                  NT
   46   229 Ryley, Taite                  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   47   172 Samsaran, Ashley              Central Commerce                   NT
   48   719 Suominen, laura               St  Maximilian                     NT
                                                                               
                     Event 19 Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash                    
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:40 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1     7 Gabriel, Tekel                BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 26.00
    2   496 Mason, Ketura                 MARY WARD S.S.                  26.10
    3   497 Ohizua, Joan                  MARY WARD S.S.                  26.20
    4   350 Vassel, Chantell              Fr. Henry Carr                  26.40

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 22
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 19 Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)              
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    5   763 Williams, Alisha              St. Joan of Arc                 26.70
    6   337 Gayle, Tatyana                Fr. Henry Carr                  26.77
    7   342 marks, Alexia                 Fr. Henry Carr                  27.20
    8   351 Yamoah, Nancy                 Fr. Henry Carr                  27.20
    9   348 Robest, Niomi                 Fr. Henry Carr                  27.30
   10   340 Kyei, Gifty                   Fr. Henry Carr                  27.40
   11   109 Aina, Beatrice                Card. Leger                     28.00
   12   483 Hendricks, Morgan             Lord Dorchester S.S.            28.00
   13   426 Menzies, Jessica              Innisdale ss                    28.00
   14   816 Williams, Vanessa             WESTVIEW                        28.00
   15   613 Wilks, Micaela                Port Perry                      28.20
   16   758 Montiero, Amber               St. Joan of Arc                 28.35
   17    16 Silimanis, Chanel             BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 28.50
   18   270 Collins, Haily                Erindale SS                     29.00
   19   456 Hache, Tiffany                Lo Ellen Park SS                29.00
   20   498 Quiambau, Joby                MARY WARD S.S.                  29.30
   21    66 Bluemke, Emma                 Bluevale collegiate             29.50
   22   520 Ricketts, Berneadette         MICHAEL POWER                   29.50
   23   515 Kaczala, Oksana               MICHAEL POWER                   30.40
   24   813 Fatal, Kayla                  WESTVIEW                        30.50
   25   578 Camozzi, Christine            Paul Dwyer                      32.50
   26   793 Pledge, Mahgen                West Ferris SS                  33.00
   27   512 Chaves Perez, Pilar           MICHAEL POWER                   33.40
   28   376 Adu-Poku, Eunice              FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   29   300 Azubalis, Joana               FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   30   220 Bartoli, Sadie                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   31   222 Catherine, Marin              Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   32   379 Chin, Chanice                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   33   132 Dipnarine, Stacy              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   34   304 Eharworhe, Elohor             FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   35   223 Gray, Sarah                   Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   36   660 Han, Carly                    Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   37   787 Jackson, Jameika              Vaughan Road Acad                  NT
   38   225 Janelle, Hanna                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   39   832 Jaseharan, Arathy             Woburn C.I                         NT
   40   729 Leon, Asia                    St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   41   307 Lustri, Marisa                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   42   702 Magyar, Sarah                 St  Maximilian                     NT
   43   662 Manohararaj, Megan            Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   44   704 McCormick, Shannon            St  Maximilian                     NT
   45   135 Milionis, Vasi                Cardinal Newman                    NT
   46   730 Murray, Gabrielle             St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   47   386 Namey, Lisa                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   48   310 Neatby, Christine             FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   49   835 Nixon, Jacqueline             Woburn C.I                         NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 23
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 19 Junior Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)              
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   50   732 Nwobu, Michelle               St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   51   311 Pacesa, Victoria              FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   52   388 R-Bent, Tamera                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   53   314 Stoll, Taneisha               FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   54   139 Ward, Meagan                  Cardinal Newman                    NT
   55   232 Wickware, Courtney            Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
                                                                               
                     Event 20 Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash                    
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   272 Lawes, Oshay                  Erindale SS                     27.00
    2   579 Clarke, Elizabeth             Paul Dwyer                      28.00
    3   812 Burey, Aliya                  WESTVIEW                        28.50
    4   595 Thevenin, Tia                 Pine Ridge                      28.90
    5   335 Boating, Victoria             Fr. Henry Carr                  29.00
    6   435 Ghosh, Olivia                 John Fraser                     29.00
    7     8 Grant, Riann                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 29.00
    8    10 Harrison, N'Neka              BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 29.00
    9   338 Jacob, Mayah                  Fr. Henry Carr                  29.00
   10    13 Matthews, Neeki               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 29.00
   11   436 Mustafa, Linta                John Fraser                     29.00
   12   344 Oriola, Remy                  Fr. Henry Carr                  29.00
   13   465 Santi, Julia                  Lo Ellen Park SS                29.00
   14    15 Shepherd, Nickolene           BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                 29.00
   15   468 Yao, Zoey                     Lo Ellen Park SS                29.00
   16   494 Aralnathan, Nancy             MARY WARD S.S.                  29.10
   17   513 Drozdowshy, Victoria          MICHAEL POWER                   29.20
   18   591 Persaud, Letisha              Pine Ridge                      29.40
   19   341 Marfo, Obeng                  Fr. Henry Carr                  29.80
   20   289 Cullen Shaw, Emma             Etobicoke School Arts           30.00
   21   290 Diaz Rojas, Milcania          Etobicoke School Arts           30.00
   22   799 Gray, Erika                   WESTMOUNT S.S.                  30.00
   23   519 Partington, Serena            MICHAEL POWER                   30.60
   24   580 James, Jayde                  Paul Dwyer                      31.00
   25   581 Noble, Kelcey                 Paul Dwyer                      31.00
   26   249 Nazina, Masha                 EAST YORK                       32.00
   27   345 Owusu-Ansah, Serwaa           Fr. Henry Carr                  32.00
   28   461 Pellerin, Gabrielle           Lo Ellen Park SS                33.00
   29    45 Ambursley-Johns, Sareena      Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   30   299 Arnold, Sydney                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   31   378 Avenbuan, Rita                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   32   301 Breeze, Katie                 FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   33   131 Brown, Priscilla              Cardinal Newman                    NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 24
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 20 Midget Women's 200 Meter Dash (Continued)              
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   34   221 Carthy, Jessica               Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   35   380 Chung, Alicia                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   36   830 Daly, Desiree                 Woburn C.I                         NT
   37   753 Frame, Jessica                St. Joan of Arc                    NT
   38   383 Gillette, Moriah              FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   39   699 Harrison, Jennifer            St  Maximilian                     NT
   40   384 John, Diontae                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   41   385 Lui, Fiona                    FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   42   134 Mahon, Tatiana                Cardinal Newman                    NT
   43   309 Munro, Caroline               FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   44   137 Nelson, Alanis                Cardinal Newman                    NT
   45   273 Osagie, Ese                   Erindale SS                        NT
   46   837 Pfeffer, Michael              Woburn C.I                         NT
   47   759 Phan, Darlene                 St. Joan of Arc                    NT
   48   838 Rajasekaran, Ramana           Woburn C.I                         NT
   49   389 Ranasinghe, Chalani           FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   50   713 Retnakanthan, Jerusha         St  Maximilian                     NT
   51    52 Rumbolt, Mickella             Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   52   313 Salituro, Fiona               FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   53   557 Sarpong, Courtney             Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   54   230 Schilling, Julia              Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   55   231 Shantz, Rachel                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   56   391 Thomas, Latoya                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   57    53 Thomas, Taija                 Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   58   688 Zahedum, Mahsa                Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
                                                                               
                    Event 21 Midget Women's 1,000 Meter Run                    
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 5:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   251 Yilmaz, Fatima                EAST YORK                     3:15.00
    2   442 Lockridge, Claire             LEASIDE H.S                   3:16.00
    3   440 Formosa, Rebecca              LEASIDE H.S                   3:18.00
    4   781 Fisher, Katie                 Uxbridge ss                   3:20.00
    5   445 Zonneveld, Paula              LEASIDE H.S                   3:22.00
    6   779 Baxter, Julia                 Uxbridge ss                   3:25.00
    7   634 Hickey, Lian                  Sacred Heart                  3:25.00
    8   635 Houlahan, Kristie             Sacred Heart                  3:25.00
    9   441 Leahey, Michelle              LEASIDE H.S                   3:25.00
   10   444 Theodorlis, Maddie            LEASIDE H.S                   3:37.00
   11   593 Ross, Heather                 Pine Ridge                    3:50.00
   12   757 Mistry, Tiana                 St. Joan of Arc               3:55.00
   13   299 Arnold, Sydney                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   14   130 Ayson, Samantha               Cardinal Newman                    NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 25
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
              Event 21 Midget Women's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)              
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   15   221 Carthy, Jessica               Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   16    37 Jorge, Kiara                  bishop marracco merton             NT
   17   226 Lech, Courtney                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   18   703 Marghetis, Melinda            St  Maximilian                     NT
   19   707 Minchella, Michelle           St  Maximilian                     NT
   20   387 Nguyen, Anh                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   21   837 Pfeffer, Michael              Woburn C.I                         NT
   22   715 Samantha, Daniel              St  Maximilian                     NT
   23   230 Schilling, Julia              Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   24   790 Tudo, Kathleen                Vaughan Road Acad                  NT
                                                                               
                    Event 22 Junior Women's 1,000 Meter Run                    
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 5:40 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   248 Kyritsis, Christina           EAST YORK                     2:41.00
    2   582 Smegal, Alison                Paul Dwyer                    3:05.00
    3   483 Hendricks, Morgan             Lord Dorchester S.S.          3:07.00
    4   423 Lampard, Katherine            Havergal College              3:09.00
    5   622 Wilcox, Claire                RS McLaughlin                 3:25.00
    6     6 Fedak, Jennifer               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:30.00
    7   782 Hansen, Emma                  Uxbridge ss                   3:30.00
    8   292 Latawiec, Katrina             Etobicoke School Arts         3:30.00
    9   458 Maziarski, Haley              Lo Ellen Park SS              3:30.00
   10   426 Menzies, Jessica              Innisdale ss                  3:30.00
   11    14 Provost, Kim                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:30.00
   12   427 Rebello, Brittany             Innisdale ss                  3:30.00
   13   467 Stafford, Alyssa              Lo Ellen Park SS              3:30.00
   14   424 Pereira, Maria                humberside                    3:35.00
   15   758 Montiero, Amber               St. Joan of Arc               3:42.00
   16   514 Johnson, Paige                MICHAEL POWER                 3:50.00
   17   793 Pledge, Mahgen                West Ferris SS                3:55.00
   18   609 Brown, Eliza                  Port Perry                    3:58.00
   19   448 Battaion, Laura               Lo Ellen Park SS              4:00.00
   20   856 Injac, Lidia                  York Mills                    5:15.00
   21   300 Azubalis, Joana               FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   22   220 Bartoli, Sadie                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   23    48 Camara, Adrian                Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   24   697 Fiorini, Nicole               St  Maximilian                     NT
   25   659 Glykis, Ellana                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   26   660 Han, Carly                    Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   27   225 Janelle, Hanna                Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   28   661 Karroum, Hailey               Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   29   619 Kawzenuk, Katie               RS McLaughlin                      NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 26
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
              Event 22 Junior Women's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)              
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   30   620 Kirk, Kaitlyn                 RS McLaughlin                      NT
   31   307 Lustri, Marisa                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   32   709 Owsainy, Kathryn              St  Maximilian                     NT
   33   274 Selcuk, Deniz                 Erindale SS                        NT
   34   138 Tourneur, Kirstyn             Cardinal Newman                    NT
   35   841 Yusseff, Aleesha              Woburn C.I                         NT
                                                                               
                    Event 23 Senior Women's 1,000 Meter Run                    
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 6:20 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   814 George, Krystal               WESTVIEW                      3:03.00
    2   547 Edwards, Samantha             Northern Seconday School      3:05.00
    3   308 McLeod, Vanessa               FATHER REDMOND                3:06.00
    4   780 Burgess, Raquel               Uxbridge ss                   3:10.00
    5   784 Thornber, Jenna               Uxbridge ss                   3:10.00
    6   636 Hroncok, Amanda               Sacred Heart                  3:20.00
    7    12 Kitevski, Julia               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:20.00
    8   762 Vrban, Sandra                 St. Joan of Arc               3:24.00
    9   587 Buenting, Taylor              Pine Ridge                    3:35.00
   10   798 Abdel-baki, Rita              WESTMOUNT S.S.                3:50.00
   11   800 Maikowitz, Jen                WESTMOUNT S.S.                3:50.00
   12   792 Murton-Shorey, Alora          West Ferris SS                3:55.00
   13   463 Pettigrew, Kyla               Lo Ellen Park SS              3:55.00
   14   462 Pen-W, Michaela               Lo Ellen Park SS              4:00.00
   15   854 Chu, Alanna                   York Mills                    5:30.00
   16   509 Baniak, Kathryn               MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   17   552 Bayliss, Brittany             Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   18   655 Bayram, Nadia                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   19   511 Boody, Lois                   MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   20   696 Drew, Kristen                 St  Maximilian                     NT
   21   554 Gomes, Teresa                 Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   22   621 Laskey, Christina             RS McLaughlin                      NT
   23   516 Malek, Dahlia                 MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   24   136 Murphy, Valerie               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   25   731 Nadine, Marzinotto            St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   26   228 Owillet, Lianne               Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   27   556 Rice, Courtney                Notre Dame Ajax                    NT
   28   390 Samcesen, Patricia            FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   29   521 Soriano, Julia                MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   30   718 Steiner, Carley               St  Maximilian                     NT
   31   140 Webster, Sierra               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   32   733 Xenophontos, Delia            St. Basil's Tor                    NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 27
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                     Event 24 Midget Men's 1,000 Meter Run                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 5:20 PM                          
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   167 McMillan, Conner              cawthra park ss               2:27.00
    2   216 Ackerman, Nathan              Courtice S.S.                 2:40.00
    3   217 Cole, Keith                   Courtice S.S.                 2:50.00
    4    31 Smyth, Kyle                   BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               2:50.00
    5   627 McNally, Jordan               RS McLaughlin                 2:55.00
    6   810 Wilcox, Sheldon               WESTMOUNT S.S.                2:55.00
    7   425 Kennedy, Jack                 humberside                    2:59.00
    8    28 Nunguwenimana, thier          BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:05.00
    9   824 Raghanandan, Andy             WESTVIEW                      3:07.00
   10   207 Joshi, Abhishek               CHINUACOUSY .S.S              3:09.00
   11   560 Benson, Chris                 Notre Dame Ajax               3:10.00
   12   294 Bessai, Santiago              Etobicoke School Arts         3:10.00
   13   295 Burley, Eli                   Etobicoke School Arts         3:10.00
   14   546 Declan, Lawrence              North Toronto C.I.            3:10.00
   15   568 Lowing, Chris                 Notre Dame Ajax               3:10.00
   16   297 Purvis, Joel                  Etobicoke School Arts         3:10.00
   17   573 Ross, Corey                   Notre Dame Ajax               3:10.00
   18   298 Terzic, Milan                 Etobicoke School Arts         3:10.00
   19   127 Thistle, Christopher          Card. Leger                   3:10.00
   20   485 Caddey, Ben                   Lord Dorchester S.S.          3:15.00
   21   489 Hiemstra, Ryan                Lord Dorchester S.S.          3:15.00
   22    24 Kelly, Rowan                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:15.00
   23   605 Prendergast, Jake             Pine Ridge                    3:15.00
   24   213 Sharma, Amit                  CHINUACOUSY .S.S              3:15.00
   25   285 Sparks, Jake                  Erindale SS                   3:15.00
   26   541 Dias, Anderson                NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL       3:20.00
   27   563 Heron, Paul                   Notre Dame Ajax               3:20.00
   28    26 Laita, Andrew                 BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:20.00
   29   777 Vuceta, Matteo                St. Joan of Arc               3:21.00
   30   542 MacLellan, Zen                NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL       3:25.00
   31   604 Petrescu, Petru               Pine Ridge                    3:28.00
   32   482 Sarvas, Alex                  Lo Ellen Park SS              3:30.00
   33   652 Scholl, Connor                Sacred Heart                  3:30.00
   34    30 Sheehy, Michael               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:30.00
   35   649 Norbert, Andrew               Sacred Heart                  3:35.00
   36   540 Bisaillon, Daniel             NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL       3:40.00
   37   794 Giesler, John                 West Ferris SS                3:50.00
   38   805 Kasonszky, Dean               WESTMOUNT S.S.                3:50.00
   39   806 Reiderer, Jake                WESTMOUNT S.S.                3:50.00
   40   316 Agudelo, Erick                FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   41   181 Alberts, Carl                 Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   42   522 Bacic, Ryan                   MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   43   146 Boston, Marquos               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   44   318 Chachula, Mykola              FATHER REDMOND                     NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 28
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 24 Midget Men's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   45   276 Crowe, Isaac                  Erindale SS                        NT
   46    84 DiFrancesco, Matteo           Brebeuf                            NT
   47   195 Lippa, Domenic                Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   48   528 Massingham, Curtis            MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   49   402 Mejia, Brian                  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   50    62 Naipaul, Nicholas             Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   51   530 Niedbala, Connor              MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   52   404 Paras, Marc                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   53   725 Pare, Tim                     St  Maximilian                     NT
   54   505 Peneda, J.R.                  MARY WARD S.S.                     NT
   55    97 Perry, Liam                   Brebeuf                            NT
   56   101 Raso, Anthony                 Brebeuf                            NT
   57   161 Richardson, Ryan              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   58   162 Shorter, Shemar               Cardinal Newman                    NT
   59   163 Smith, Clayton                Cardinal Newman                    NT
   60   328 Wren, Brett                   FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   61   508 Zhen, Alex                    MARY WARD S.S.                     NT
                                                                               
                     Event 25 Junior Men's 1,000 Meter Run                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 6:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   255 Coman, Kevin                  EAST YORK                     2:45.00
    2   608 Coughler, Jeremy              Port Hope high school         2:45.00
    3   538 Viveiros, Matthew             MICHAEL POWER                 2:45.00
    4   625 Hetherington, Alan            RS McLaughlin                 2:50.00
    5    20 Gilles, Robbie                BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:00.00
    6    21 Grondin, kyle                 BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:00.00
    7   795 Hansel, Graham                West Ferris SS                3:00.00
    8    32 Srikumaran, Srihaan           BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:05.00
    9   641 Deighan, Luke                 Sacred Heart                  3:15.00
   10   477 Lavigne, Brady                Lo Ellen Park SS              3:15.00
   11   642 Evershed, Matthew             Sacred Heart                  3:20.00
   12   121 Habib, Phillip                Card. Leger                   3:20.00
   13   253 Bashir, Ishmum                EAST YORK                     3:30.00
   14   735 Dang, Albert                  St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   15   236 David, Bryan                  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   16   397 Denobrega, Tristan            FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   17   192 Emmanuel, Anston              Chaminade H.S.                     NT
   18   320 Gomes, Valerian               FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   19   155 Guy, Zachary                  Cardinal Newman                    NT
   20   503 Hajkowski, Jordan             MARY WARD S.S.                     NT
   21   239 Harris-Lowe, Doug             Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   22   240 Holden, Mitchell              Crestwood Mustangs                 NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 29
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 25 Junior Men's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   23   399 Imbriglio, Emilio             FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   24   525 Jafray, Alex                  MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   25   419 Manbodh, Mark                 George S Henry Academy             NT
   26   739 Milligan-Cupid, Terren        St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   27   421 Mohamed, Ali                  George S Henry Academy             NT
   28   744 Racicot, Daniel               St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   29   745 Rendace, Frank                St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   30   323 Reyes, David                  FATHER REDMOND                     NT
   31   103 Silva, Elijah                 Brebeuf                            NT
   32   536 tupa, Adrian                  MICHAEL POWER                      NT
   33   422 Tyler, Dill                   George S Henry Academy             NT
   34   728 Warchol, Michael              St  Maximilian                     NT
                                                                               
                     Event 26 Senior Men's 1,000 Meter Run                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 6:40 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   215 Ackerman, Brandon             Courtice S.S.                 2:30.00
    2   218 Culiffe, BJ                   Courtice S.S.                 2:30.00
    3   772 Moddie, Triphon               St. Joan of Arc               2:35.00
    4   488 Granger, Jeremy               Lord Dorchester S.S.          2:39.00
    5   624 Griffith, Saed                RS McLaughlin                 2:39.00
    6   778 Badali, Matthew               ST. MICHAEL'S                 2:40.00
    7   551 Gordon, Miranda               Northern Seconday School      2:40.00
    8   562 Hacker, Brett                 Notre Dame Ajax               2:40.00
    9   569 Moyer, Chris                  Notre Dame Ajax               2:40.00
   10   487 Deane, Patrick                Lord Dorchester S.S.          2:42.00
   11   585 Hubbard Olesky, Riley         Paul Dwyer                    2:42.00
   12   287 Maunder, David                Etobicoke Collegiate          2:42.00
   13   626 Holt, Jamie                   RS McLaughlin                 2:43.00
   14   492 Moser, Andrew                 Lord Dorchester S.S.          2:44.00
   15   574 Shatalow, Nick                Notre Dame Ajax               2:45.00
   16   208 Karanenthiran, Harishan       CHINUACOUSY .S.S              2:46.00
   17   491 McNorgan, Josh                Lord Dorchester S.S.          2:47.00
   18   825 Raghanandan, Danny            WESTVIEW                      2:49.00
   19   583 Bourque, Brandon              Paul Dwyer                    2:50.00
   20   486 Caddy, Chris                  Lord Dorchester S.S.          2:50.00
   21   122 Hamilton, Ian                 Card. Leger                   2:50.00
   22   543 Perera-Satgunem, Joel         NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL       2:50.00
   23   219 Reeve, Brooks                 Courtice S.S.                 2:50.00
   24   209 Katigbak, Chris               CHINUACOUSY .S.S              2:52.00
   25   826 Sanchara, Roy                 WESTVIEW                      2:52.00
   26   199 Poland, Jason                 Chaminade H.S.                2:53.00
   27   254 Bernausch, Dean               EAST YORK                     2:55.00

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 30
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 26 Senior Men's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   28   566 Johnston, Matt                Notre Dame Ajax               2:55.00
   29   773 Paluri, Nitin                 St. Joan of Arc               2:57.00
   30   640 De Paulsen, AJ                Sacred Heart                  3:00.00
   31   804 Kasanszky, Ryan               WESTMOUNT S.S.                3:00.00
   32   490 Littlejohn, Jesus             Lord Dorchester S.S.          3:00.00
   33   537 Typa, Steven                  MICHAEL POWER                 3:00.00
   34   545 Watson, Alex                  NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL       3:00.00
   35    18 Bates, Dylan                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:10.00
   36   469 Blayney, Conor                Lo Ellen Park SS              3:10.00
   37   523 Dawson, Lance                 MICHAEL POWER                 3:10.00
   38   125 Ong, Carl                     Card. Leger                   3:10.00
   39   532 Pavelic, Edo                  MICHAEL POWER                 3:10.00
   40   534 Prillo, Anthony               MICHAEL POWER                 3:10.00
   41   544 Shams, Zaid                   NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL       3:15.00
   42   599 Burrell, Brian                Pine Ridge                    3:20.00
   43   770 Kay, Chris                    St. Joan of Arc               3:25.00
   44   797 Uuksulainen, Kiefer           West Ferris SS                3:30.00
   45   117 Conley, Zachary               Card. Leger                   3:50.00
   46   128 Walker, Britton               Card. Leger                   3:50.00
   47   129 Yoon, John                    Card. Leger                   3:50.00
   48   174 Ahmed, Sangau                 Central Commerce                   NT
   49   843 Andrade, Matthew              Woburn C.I                         NT
   50    75 Arellano, Julian              Brebeuf                            NT
   51   234 Bartoli, Trevor               Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   52   145 Bastarache, Eric              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   53    77 Blanca, Michael               Brebeuf                            NT
   54   844 Boutilier, Gabriel            Woburn C.I                         NT
   55   148 Burrell, Jermain              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   56   669 Davey, Cameron                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   57    83 Diaz, Miguel                  Brebeuf                            NT
   58    85 Fernando, Antonio             Brebeuf                            NT
   59    57 Gayle, Shaquille              Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   60   258 Kadan, Amit                   EAST YORK                          NT
   61   857 Kwarko-Fosu, Kwesi            York Mills                         NT
   62   738 Leonardo, Randolph            St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   63   175 Lypham, Johnny                Central Commerce                   NT
   64   158 Mancini, Cameron              Cardinal Newman                    NT
   65   176 Mebrattu, Abell               Central Commerce                   NT
   66   403 Miller, Jordan                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT
   67   245 Murtha, Chris                 Crestwood Mustangs                 NT
   68    63 Ngo, Karl                     Blessed Mother Teresa              NT
   69   743 Pineda, Aandrew               St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   70   746 Sanchez, Joel                 St. Basil's Tor                    NT
   71   284 Snowden, Grant                Erindale SS                        NT
   72   104 Sumajit, Jhomar               Brebeuf                            NT

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 31
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 26 Senior Men's 1,000 Meter Run (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED TIME
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   73   684 Vandittelli, Josh             Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NT
   74   692 Vidamoore, Charlie            Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
   75   693 Yahye, Adam                   Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NT
                                                                               
                   Event 27 Midget Women's 4x400 Meter Relay                   
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 7:00 PM                          
                                                                               
           RANK REL # RELAY     AFFILIATION                 SEED TIME          
           ==== ===== ========  ========================= ===========          
              1       BMSS "A"  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               4:10.00          
              2       LOEL "A"  Lo Ellen Park SS              4:40.00          
              3       CATD "A"  Fr. Henry Carr                5:00.00          
              4       RETD "A"  FATHER REDMOND                     NT          
              5       LITD "A"  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT          
              6       MAXI "A"  St  Maximilian                     NT          
                                                                               
                    Event 28 Open Women's 4x400 Meter Relay                    
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 7:00 PM                          
                                                                               
           RANK REL # RELAY     AFFILIATION                 SEED TIME          
           ==== ===== ========  ========================= ===========          
              1       BMSS "A"  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               4:00.00          
              2       WATD "A"  MARY WARD S.S.                4:12.00          
              3       CLRO "A"  Card. Leger                   4:15.00          
              4       CATD "A"  Fr. Henry Carr                4:17.00          
              5       LOEL "A"  Lo Ellen Park SS              4:25.00          
              6       JOAN "A"  St. Joan of Arc               4:26.00          
              7       BLUE "A"  Bluevale collegiate           4:26.88          
              8       CATD "B"  Fr. Henry Carr                4:28.00          
              9       BMSS "B"  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               4:30.00          
             10       LOEL "B"  Lo Ellen Park SS              4:30.00          
             11       PADW "A"  Paul Dwyer                    4:30.00          
             12       MPTD "A"  MICHAEL POWER                 4:40.00          
             13       YORK "A"  York Mills                    4:40.00          
             14       PINR "A"  Pine Ridge                    4:55.00          
             15       CRES "A"  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT          
             16       CRES "B"  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT          
             17       RETD "A"  FATHER REDMOND                     NT          
             18       LITD "A"  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT          
             19       LITD "B"  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT          
             20       NDAJ "A"  Notre Dame Ajax                    NT          
             21       MAXI "A"  St  Maximilian                     NT          
             22       SBTD "A"  St. Basil's Tor                    NT          
             23       SBTD "B"  St. Basil's Tor                    NT          

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 32
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                    Event 29 Midget Men's 4x400 Meter Relay                    
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 7:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
           RANK REL # RELAY     AFFILIATION                 SEED TIME          
           ==== ===== ========  ========================= ===========          
              1       BMSS "A"  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:40.00          
              2       CATD "A"  Fr. Henry Carr                3:52.00          
              3       WATD "A"  MARY WARD S.S.                3:55.00          
              4       CMTD "A"  Chaminade H.S.                3:56.00          
              5       CATD "B"  Fr. Henry Carr                4:00.00          
              6       SACR "A"  Sacred Heart                  4:00.00          
              7       PINR "A"  Pine Ridge                    4:05.00          
              8       CHRP "A"  CHINUACOUSY .S.S              4:10.00          
              9       MPTD "A"  MICHAEL POWER                 4:10.00          
             10       MCTD "A"  NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL       4:10.00          
             11       NDAJ "A"  Notre Dame Ajax               4:10.00          
             12       LOEL "A"  Lo Ellen Park SS              4:15.00          
             13       CLRO "A"  Card. Leger                   4:20.00          
             14       BMSS "B"  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               4:30.00          
             15       CARD "A"  Cardinal Newman                    NT          
             16       ESOF "A"  Etobicoke School Arts              NT          
             17       RETD "A"  FATHER REDMOND                     NT          
             18       LITD "A"  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT          
                                                                               
                     Event 30 Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay                     
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 7:00 PM                          
                                                                               
           RANK REL # RELAY     AFFILIATION                 SEED TIME          
           ==== ===== ========  ========================= ===========          
              1       SYNO "A"  Sydenham H.S.                 3:30.00          
              2       MPTD "A"  MICHAEL POWER                 3:34.00          
              3       NDAJ "A"  Notre Dame Ajax               3:35.00          
              4       BLUE "A"  Bluevale collegiate           3:38.00          
              5       LITD "A"  FRANCIS LIBERMANN             3:39.00          
              6       PINR "A"  Pine Ridge                    3:42.00          
              7       CATD "A"  Fr. Henry Carr                3:43.00          
              8       BMSS "A"  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               3:50.00          
              9       CATD "B"  Fr. Henry Carr                3:50.00          
             10       YORK "A"  York Mills                    3:50.00          
             11       CHRP "A"  CHINUACOUSY .S.S              3:51.00          
             12       SACR "A"  Sacred Heart                  3:52.00          
             13       JOAN "A"  St. Joan of Arc               3:53.00          
             14       MCTD "A"  NEIL MCNEIL HIGH SCHOOL       3:55.00          
             15       LOEL "A"  Lo Ellen Park SS              3:57.00          
             16       JOAN "B"  St. Joan of Arc               3:57.00          
             17       LORD "A"  Lord Dorchester S.S.          3:59.00          
             18       BMSS "B"  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.               4:15.00          
             19       LORD "B"  Lord Dorchester S.S.          4:20.00          
             20       WEFE "A"  West Ferris SS                4:25.00          

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 33
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
               Event 30 Open Men's 4x400 Meter Relay (Continued)               
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
           RANK REL # RELAY     AFFILIATION                 SEED TIME          
           ==== ===== ========  ========================= ===========          
             21       WEFE "B"  West Ferris SS                4:45.00          
             22       BREB "A"  Brebeuf                            NT          
             23       CARD "A"  Cardinal Newman                    NT          
             24       CMTD "A"  Chaminade H.S.                     NT          
             25       CMTD "B"  Chaminade H.S.                     NT          
             26       CRES "A"  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT          
             27       CRES "B"  Crestwood Mustangs                 NT          
             28       RETD "A"  FATHER REDMOND                     NT          
             29       LITD "B"  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT          
             30       LITD "C"  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NT          
             31       GEOS "A"  George S Henry Academy             NT          
             32       SBTD "B"  St. Basil's Tor                    NT          
             33       WOBU "A"  Woburn C.I                         NT          
             34       WOBU "B"  Woburn C.I                         NT          
                                                                               
                        Event 31 Junior Women's Shot Put                       
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   756 Mensah, Betsy                 St. Joan of Arc                10.29m
    2   610 Bursey, Taylor                Port Perry                      9.75m
    3   376 Adu-Poku, Eunice              FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
    4   169 Aleida, Bertha                Central Commerce                   ND
    5   553 Betancourt, Alexandra         Notre Dame Ajax                    ND
    6   382 Davidson, Lynn                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
    7   132 Dipnarine, Stacy              Cardinal Newman                    ND
    8   659 Glykis, Ellana                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               ND
    9   661 Karroum, Hailey               Sir JA MacDonald Tor               ND
   10   341 Marfo, Obeng                  Fr. Henry Carr                     ND
   11   839 Ramesh, Luxana                Woburn C.I                         ND
   12   840 Reid, Kasheena                Woburn C.I                         ND
   13   465 Santi, Julia                  Lo Ellen Park SS                   ND
   14   173 Walters, Monique              Central Commerce                   ND
                                                                               
                         Event 32 Open Women's Shot Put                        
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   612 Lynde, Alex                   Port Perry                     10.50m
    2   267 Irwin, Sam                    Elmvale DHS                     9.40m
    3   590 Lee, Britney                  Pine Ridge                      8.00m
    4   413 Beverly, Lee                  George S Henry Academy             ND
    5     2 Bradley, Jordana              Albert Campbell                    ND

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 34
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                   Event 32 Open Women's Shot Put (Continued)                  
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    6    47 Broome, Kameshia              Blessed Mother Teresa              ND
    7   829 Brown, Madalene               Woburn C.I                         ND
    8     5 Crew, Brittney                BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                    ND
    9   170 Finn, Arianna                 Central Commerce                   ND
   10   484 Hoxar, Brooke                 Lord Dorchester S.S.               ND
   11   833 Lambert, Clarisa              Woburn C.I                         ND
   12   729 Leon, Asia                    St. Basil's Tor                    ND
   13   834 McKay, Tiffany                Woburn C.I                         ND
   14   137 Nelson, Alanis                Cardinal Newman                    ND
   15   687 Norng, Diana                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           ND
   16   836 Patel, Dhara                  Woburn C.I                         ND
                                                                               
                         Event 33 Junior Men's Shot Put                        
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 5:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   415 Arubayi, Denzel               George S Henry Academy             ND
    2   185 Belli, Michael                Chaminade H.S.                     ND
    3   186 Bonello, John                 Chaminade H.S.                     ND
    4    78 Bonello, Kevin                Brebeuf                            ND
    5   190 Cristello, Nick               Chaminade H.S.                     ND
    6   723 Dajia, Sasha                  St  Maximilian                     ND
    7   193 Filicette, Michael            Chaminade H.S.                     ND
    8    86 Forgie, Jason                 Brebeuf                            ND
    9   673 Hua, George                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               ND
   10   646 Kwampis, Chris                Sacred Heart                       ND
   11   479 Milne, John                   Lo Ellen Park SS                   ND
   12   367 Obiri-Yeboah, Jonathon        Fr. Henry Carr                     ND
   13   203 Thomas, Damiene               Chaminade H.S.                     ND
   14   373 Twumasi-Ankrah, Alexander     Fr. Henry Carr                     ND
   15   374 Twumasi-Ankrah, Ernest        Fr. Henry Carr                     ND
   16   205 Vecchio, Giovanni             Chaminade H.S.                     ND
   17    34 Wareham, Collin               BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                    ND
                                                                               
                        Event 34 Open Women's Pole Vault                       
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   783 Laidlaw, Hayley               Uxbridge ss                     2.10m
    2   659 Glykis, Ellana                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NH
    3   661 Karroum, Hailey               Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NH
    4   457 Lumley, Adria                 Lo Ellen Park SS                   NH
    5   637 Miller, Chelsea               Sacred Heart                       NH

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 35
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                        Event 35 Midget Men's Pole Vault                       
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   646 Kwampis, Chris                Sacred Heart                       NH
                                                                               
                         Event 36 Open Men's Pole Vault                        
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   431 Dylan, Golow                  Innisdale ss                    3.50m
    2   785 Laing, Joel                   Uxbridge ss                     2.80m
    3   475 Kasar, John                   Lo Ellen Park SS                   NH
    4   680 Saab, Basel                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NH
                                                                               
                       Event 37 Midget Women's Long Jump                       
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 5:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   291 Haminuk, Carly                Etobicoke School Arts           4.50m
    2   580 James, Jayde                  Paul Dwyer                      4.24m
    3   446 Alaeddrine, Fatina            Lo Ellen Park SS                   ND
    4   655 Bayram, Nadia                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               ND
    5   553 Betancourt, Alexandra         Notre Dame Ajax                    ND
    6   450 Brown, Dayna                  Lo Ellen Park SS                   ND
    7   380 Chung, Alicia                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
    8   695 Dimatulac, Kayla              St  Maximilian                     ND
    9   799 Gray, Erika                   WESTMOUNT S.S.                     ND
   10   384 John, Diontae                 FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
   11   271 Kerr, Andia                   Erindale SS                        ND
   12   293 Metcalfe, Kristin             Etobicoke School Arts              ND
   13   637 Miller, Chelsea               Sacred Heart                       ND
   14   249 Nazina, Masha                 EAST YORK                          ND
   15   344 Oriola, Remy                  Fr. Henry Carr                     ND
   16   273 Osagie, Ese                   Erindale SS                        ND
   17   759 Phan, Darlene                 St. Joan of Arc                    ND
   18   838 Rajasekaran, Ramana           Woburn C.I                         ND
   19   389 Ranasinghe, Chalani           FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
   20   712 Raymond, Andi                 St  Maximilian                     ND
   21   638 Rose, Samantha                Sacred Heart                       ND
   22   557 Sarpong, Courtney             Notre Dame Ajax                    ND
   23   173 Walters, Monique              Central Commerce                   ND
   24   802 Wu, Erica                     WESTMOUNT S.S.                     ND
   25   688 Zahedum, Mahsa                Sir John A Macdonald Ham           ND

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 36
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                        Event 38 Open Women's Long Jump                        
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:30 PM                          
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   760 Pothemont, Kristen            St. Joan of Arc                 4.98m
    2   755 Lim, Rebecca                  St. Joan of Arc                 4.10m
    3   630 Agnoluzzi, Bryooklyn          Sacred Heart                       ND
    4    43 Aladejebi, Oladunni           Blessed Mother Teresa              ND
    5   656 Bisson, Amanda                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               ND
    6   222 Catherine, Marin              Crestwood Mustangs                 ND
    7   451 Chiesa, Alicia                Lo Ellen Park SS                   ND
    8   632 Del La Torre, Sydney          Sacred Heart                       ND
    9   132 Dipnarine, Stacy              Cardinal Newman                    ND
   10    49 Elvie-Sinclair, Sh'Quaya      Blessed Mother Teresa              ND
   11   685 Guige, Misty                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           ND
   12   247 Hypolite, Aisa                EAST YORK                          ND
   13   831 Janeil, Roberts               Woburn C.I                         ND
   14   832 Jaseharan, Arathy             Woburn C.I                         ND
   15   414 Koterniak, Ana                George S Henry Academy             ND
   16   133 Kraft, Adrianne               Cardinal Newman                    ND
   17   555 Martin, Ashley                Notre Dame Ajax                    ND
   18    51 Melbourne, Ameka              Blessed Mother Teresa              ND
   19   708 Minchella, Samantha           St  Maximilian                     ND
   20   835 Nixon, Jacqueline             Woburn C.I                         ND
   21   687 Norng, Diana                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           ND
   22   250 Orlando, Tamara               EAST YORK                          ND
   23   171 Roberts, Saraphina            Central Commerce                   ND
   24   714 Robinson, Jordan              St  Maximilian                     ND
   25    69 Rohr, Kylie                   Bluevale collegiate                ND
   26   733 Xenophontos, Delia            St. Basil's Tor                    ND
   27   558 Yerenky, Amy                  Notre Dame Ajax                    ND
                                                                               
                        Event 39 Midget Men's Long Jump                        
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 5:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   575 Spence, Andre                 Notre Dame Ajax                 5.35m
    2   296 Khan, Reynard                 Etobicoke School Arts           5.00m
    3   794 Giesler, John                 West Ferris SS                  4.20m
    4   560 Benson, Chris                 Notre Dame Ajax                    ND
    5   146 Boston, Marquos               Cardinal Newman                    ND
    6    79 Bugay, Francis                Brebeuf                            ND
    7    81 Chan, Charles                 Brebeuf                            ND
    8   150 Chundamala, Chris             Cardinal Newman                    ND
    9   154 Guvara, William               Cardinal Newman                    ND
   10   278 Hocking, Eric                 Erindale SS                        ND
   11   474 Huffman, Corey                Lo Ellen Park SS                   ND

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 37
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                  Event 39 Midget Men's Long Jump (Continued)                  
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   12    23 Ing, Matthew                  BIRCHMOUNT S.S.                    ND
   13    92 Luk, Nicholas                 Brebeuf                            ND
   14    93 Magnaye, Ed-Claven            Brebeuf                            ND
   15   648 Manuba, Joven                 Sacred Heart                       ND
   16    94 Menar, Rowin                  Brebeuf                            ND
   17   724 Ong, Dominic                  St  Maximilian                     ND
   18    96 Ong, Ryan                     Brebeuf                            ND
   19   570 Osaquona, Stephen             Notre Dame Ajax                    ND
   20   404 Paras, Marc                   FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
   21    97 Perry, Liam                   Brebeuf                            ND
   22    99 Purdye, Nick                  Brebeuf                            ND
   23   101 Raso, Anthony                 Brebeuf                            ND
   24   481 Ross, Mitch                   Lo Ellen Park SS                   ND
   25   691 Sabourin, Brandon             Sir John A Macdonald Ham           ND
   26   285 Sparks, Jake                  Erindale SS                        ND
   27   577 Thomas, Khallid               Notre Dame Ajax                    ND
   28   809 Tran, Henry                   WESTMOUNT S.S.                     ND
   29   107 Viado, Marc                   Brebeuf                            ND
                                                                               
                         Event 40 Open Men's Long Jump                         
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   775 Pitt-Doe, William             St. Joan of Arc                 6.30m
    2   584 Champagne, Aaron              Paul Dwyer                      6.00m
    3   262 Nyorchuk, Jonathan            EAST YORK                       5.92m
    4   255 Coman, Kevin                  EAST YORK                       5.35m
    5   261 Mahumed, Jamil                EAST YORK                       5.20m
    6    74 Ah-Sang, Justin               Brebeuf                            ND
    7   142 Amadasun, Shawn               Cardinal Newman                    ND
    8    75 Arellano, Julian              Brebeuf                            ND
    9    76 Arica, Ryan                   Brebeuf                            ND
   10   416 Bakshi, Tazin                 George S Henry Academy             ND
   11   144 Bardon, Stephen               Cardinal Newman                    ND
   12    77 Blanca, Michael               Brebeuf                            ND
   13    78 Bonello, Kevin                Brebeuf                            ND
   14   148 Burrell, Jermain              Cardinal Newman                    ND
   15    80 Castaldo, Matthias            Brebeuf                            ND
   16    82 Cumberbatch, Joshua           Brebeuf                            ND
   17   735 Dang, Albert                  St. Basil's Tor                    ND
   18   643 Garel, Lucas                  Sacred Heart                       ND
   19    87 Gibbs, Khari                  Brebeuf                            ND
   20    88 Hill, Royan                   Brebeuf                            ND
   21   418 Hoang, Everet                 George S Henry Academy             ND

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 38
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                   Event 40 Open Men's Long Jump (Continued)                   
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
   22   674 Jayanathan, Sajay             Sir JA MacDonald Tor               ND
   23   675 Karroum, Jake                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               ND
   24   259 Kiralyfalvy, Peter            EAST YORK                          ND
   25    90 Lacsina, Abe                  Brebeuf                            ND
   26    91 Laruffa, Andrew               Brebeuf                            ND
   27    61 Lewis, Tarik                  Blessed Mother Teresa              ND
   28   527 Loboni, Robert                MICHAEL POWER                      ND
   29   175 Lypham, Johnny                Central Commerce                   ND
   30   401 Marzo, Franz                  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
   31   480 Moore, Sean                   Lo Ellen Park SS                   ND
   32    95 Napala, Jeff                  Brebeuf                            ND
   33   368 Ogundere, Shaun               Fr. Henry Carr                     ND
   34   742 Payot, Mark                   St. Basil's Tor                    ND
   35    98 Poblete, Freddy               Brebeuf                            ND
   36   100 Rasing, Marc                  Brebeuf                            ND
   37   102 Savarimuthu, Devon            Brebeuf                            ND
   38   105 Tang, Michael                 Brebeuf                            ND
   39   860 Taylor, O'Shea                York Mills                         ND
   40   106 Urrutia, Nico                 Brebeuf                            ND
   41   409 Vuong, Francis                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
   42   165 Weatherup, Cole               Cardinal Newman                    ND
   43   411 Wong, Daniel                  FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  ND
   44   108 Wong, Jeremy                  Brebeuf                            ND
   45   693 Yahye, Adam                   Sir John A Macdonald Ham           ND
                                                                               
                       Event 41 Midget Women's High Jump                       
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   657 Chin, Caitlin                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NH
    2   455 Groom, Alicia                 Lo Ellen Park SS                   NH
    3   700 Kiana, Colin                  St  Maximilian                     NH
    4   637 Miller, Chelsea               Sacred Heart                       NH
    5   639 Sawan, Beatrice               Sacred Heart                       NH
    6   802 Wu, Erica                     WESTMOUNT S.S.                     NH
                                                                               
                        Event 42 Open Women's High Jump                        
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 1:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   589 Kikulis, Emma                 Pine Ridge                      1.63m
    2   855 Hesurf, Jennifer              York Mills                      1.40m
    3   751 Adanty, Janet                 St. Joan of Arc                    NH

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 39
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                  Event 42 Open Women's High Jump (Continued)                  
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    4   377 Avenbuan, Mary                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NH
    5   656 Bisson, Amanda                Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NH
    6   685 Guige, Misty                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NH
    7   456 Hache, Tiffany                Lo Ellen Park SS                   NH
    8   686 Harley, Teri                  Sir John A Macdonald Ham           NH
    9   754 Kababji, Batoul               St. Joan of Arc                    NH
   10   549 Lawson, Miranda               Northern Seconday School           NH
   11   550 Macaskill, Quinn              Northern Seconday School           NH
   12    51 Melbourne, Ameka              Blessed Mother Teresa              NH
   13   310 Neatby, Christine             FATHER REDMOND                     NH
   14   761 Thorne, Courtney              St. Joan of Arc                    NH
   15   733 Xenophontos, Delia            St. Basil's Tor                    NH
                                                                               
                        Event 43 Midget Men's High Jump                        
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   474 Huffman, Corey                Lo Ellen Park SS                   NH
    2   644 Hunt, Dylan                   Sacred Heart                       NH
    3   124 Linardio, Daniel              Card. Leger                        NH
    4   282 Otieno, Elias                 Erindale SS                        NH
    5   651 Popov, Alexia                 Sacred Heart                       NH
    6   726 Undzyes, Joey                 St  Maximilian                     NH
                                                                               
                         Event 44 Open Men's High Jump                         
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   565 Johnson-Powell, Dushawn       Notre Dame Ajax                 1.85m
    2   430 Cole, Chyzie                  Innisdale ss                    1.75m
    3   433 Solomon, Junior               Innisdale ss                    1.75m
    4   275 Abbas, Ibrar                  Erindale SS                        NH
    5   734 Amah, Selorm                  St. Basil's Tor                    NH
    6    87 Gibbs, Khari                  Brebeuf                            NH
    7   567 Jordan, Deshawn               Notre Dame Ajax                    NH
    8   400 Lewis, Stephan                FRANCIS LIBERMANN                  NH
    9    61 Lewis, Tarik                  Blessed Mother Teresa              NH
   10   244 Miller, Damian                Crestwood Mustangs                 NH
   11   740 Nguyen, Alexander             St. Basil's Tor                    NH
   12   262 Nyorchuk, Jonathan            EAST YORK                          NH
   13   570 Osaquona, Stephen             Notre Dame Ajax                    NH
   14   263 Patriquin, Johnathan          EAST YORK                          NH
   15   683 Squires, Sean                 Sir JA MacDonald Tor               NH

OFSAA - Metro Region                                      Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
03/02/11 4:08 PM   NIKE / ADAMS INVITATIONAL TRACK AND FIELD            Page 40
                                  HIGH SCHOOL                                  
                       York University - Monday 05/03/10                       
                                                                               
                                Performance List                               
                                                                               
                          Event 45 Open Men's Shot Put                         
                           Monday 05/03/10 at 3:00 PM                          
                                                                               
 % Scratched                                                                   
 * Converted Mark                                                              
 # Scratched and Converted                                                     
                                                                               
 RANK COMP# ATHLETE                       TEAM                        SEED MARK
 ==== ===== ============================= ========================= ===========
    1   614 Cruikshanks, Sean             Port Perry                     12.92m
    2   616 Lepp, Connor                  Port Perry                     11.08m
    3   431 Dylan, Golow                  Innisdale ss                   11.00m
    4   617 Martin, Colin                 Port Perry                      9.57m
    5   664 Ahmed, Ramy                   Sir JA MacDonald Tor               ND
    6   842 Allahi, Arslan                Woburn C.I                         ND
    7   183 Anoya, Stewart                Chaminade H.S.                     ND
    8   818 Belgrave, Nick                WESTVIEW                           ND
    9   188 Butch, Cody                   Chaminade H.S.                     ND
   10   189 Cole, Dhillon                 Chaminade H.S.                     ND
   11   237 Eagleson, Jade                Crestwood Mustangs                 ND
   12   238 Fergusan, Thunder             Crestwood Mustangs                 ND
   13   643 Garel, Lucas                  Sacred Heart                       ND
   14    59 Jackson, Michael              Blessed Mother Teresa              ND
   15   770 Kay, Chris                    St. Joan of Arc                    ND
   16   821 Milligan, Michael             WESTVIEW                           ND
   17   847 Mohamed, Alif                 Woburn C.I                         ND
   18   744 Racicot, Daniel               St. Basil's Tor                    ND
   19   177 Reynolds, Travis              Central Commerce                   ND
   20   201 Rivas, Lucas                  Chaminade H.S.                     ND
   21   370 Russel, Jordan                Fr. Henry Carr                     ND
   22   851 Said, Ahsan                   Woburn C.I                         ND
   23   371 Sarfo-Boateng, Solomon        Fr. Henry Carr                     ND
   24     3 Sivalingam, Anojan            Albert Campbell                    ND
   25   852 Subdhan, Troy                 Woburn C.I                         ND
   26   692 Vidamoore, Charlie            Sir John A Macdonald Ham           ND
   27   206 Walker, William               Chaminade H.S.                     ND
   28   375 White, Kaheel                 Fr. Henry Carr                     ND

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Nike Adams Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 49 1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1 31 2    
2011 1 91 3    
2010 1   1