Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Nike Adams Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   Mar 3rd 2012, 3:20am
Nike Adams Invitational - Mar 2, 2012
Toronto Track and Field Centre, York University, Toronto, ON, CA
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 1k | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Shot | HJ | LJ | PV

Women: 60m | 200m | 1k | 3k | 60h | 4x400m | Shot | HJ | LJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Asemota, Duan   Notre Dame - Aja 07.30 nwi 1  
2 Richards, O'Shane   Notre Dame - Aja 07.37 nwi 1  
3 Peidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 07.44 nwi 1  
4 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 07.47 nwi 1  
5 Angulo, Kevin   Chaminade Colleg 07.51 nwi 1  
6 Morancie, Jerome   Father Henry Car 07.55 nwi 1  
7 Wu, James   Vaughan Road Aca 07.57 nwi 1  
8 Osuntoyinbo, Micha   Sacred Heart Cat 07.57 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Richards, O'Shane   Notre Dame - Aja 07.46 nwi 5  
2 Morancie, Jerome   Father Henry Car 07.49 nwi 1  
3 Asemota, Duan   Notre Dame - Aja 07.50 nwi 5  
4 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 07.51 nwi 7  
5 Osuntoyinbo, Micha   Sacred Heart Cat 07.55 nwi 1  
6 Wu, James   Vaughan Road Aca 07.57 nwi 4  
7 Peidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 07.58 nwi 5  
8 Angulo, Kevin   Chaminade Colleg 07.59 nwi 5  
9 Jehoviah, Xavier   Chaminade Colleg 07.62 nwi 6  
10 Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands 07.64 nwi 3  
11 Campanico, Chris   Innisdale 07.65 nwi 9  
12 Boachie, Nana   Father Henry Car 07.76 nwi 3  
13 Yip-Chuck, Dylan   Sacred Heart Cat 07.78 nwi 6  
14 Robinson, Alex   Chaminade Colleg 07.83 nwi 4  
15 Medina, Chris   Sacred Heart Cat 07.85 nwi 4  
16 Charles, Treyion   Father Henry Car 07.87 nwi 4  
17 Amoral, David   Chaminade Colleg 07.91 nwi 5  
18 Carles, Estevan   Innisdale 07.92 nwi 9  
19 Fontinalla, Matthe   Mary Ward 07.94 nwi 2  
20 Asiedu, Terry   Father Henry Car 07.97 nwi 2  
21 Spence, Andre   Notre Dame - Aja 07.99 nwi 7  
22 Johnson, Malik   Father Henry Car 08.08 nwi 8  
23 Ogunsanya, Temi   Sacred Heart Cat 08.10 nwi 5  
24 Ramdhani, Justin   Chinguacousy 08.10 nwi 4  
24 Custodio, Anthony   Brebeuf College 08.10 nwi 1  
26 Congiusti, Vito   Bishop Marrocco- 08.12 nwi 5  
27 Scanlon, Liam   Sacred Heart Cat 08.16 nwi 8  
28 Hyunh, Khoa   Vaughan Road Aca 08.17 nwi 6  
29 Otyeka, Mathew   Francis Liberman 08.23 nwi 1  
30 Del Rio, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 08.24 nwi 3  
31 Gregory, Matt   Bluevale CI 08.28 nwi 7  
32 Steiner, Nick   Sacred Heart Cat 08.28 nwi 9  
33 Farapan, Edison   Brebeuf College 08.30 nwi 3  
34 BUDHRAM, SHELDON   Bluevale CI 08.30 nwi 7  
35 Paras, Marc   Francis Liberman 08.33 nwi 4  
36 KIRBY, GARRETT   Bluevale CI 08.34 nwi 8  
37 Kwan, Gabriel   Brebeuf College 08.42 nwi 1  
38 Correia, Emanuel   Bishop Marrocco- 08.42 nwi 2  
39 Mastromattei, AJ   Francis Liberman 08.43 nwi 6  
40 Cholette, Kris   Thousand Islands 08.50 nwi 9  
41 Charles, Simeon   Brebeuf College 08.53 nwi 1  
42 Cabaroes, Rolf   Francis Liberman 08.58 nwi 7  
43 Banford, Mitchell   Thousand Islands 08.61 nwi 6  
44 Zabala, Sean   Francis Liberman 08.72 nwi 2  
45 Mharapara, Mudiwa   Francis Liberman 08.91 nwi 9  
46 Chan, Charles   Brebeuf College 09.38 nwi 8  
47 Raharjo, Adithiya   Brebeuf College 09.40 nwi 8  
48 Mejia, Brian   Francis Liberman 09.47 nwi 9  
49 Atangan, Justin   Brebeuf College 10.09 nwi 2  
 
Mens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Pichelli, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat 07.43 nwi 1  
2 Charles McCoy, Tar   Blessed Mother T 07.44 nwi 1  
3 Hector, Aaron   Father Henry Car 07.45 nwi 1  
4 Husbands, Vishon   Father Henry Car 07.60 nwi 1  
5 Galeta, Kevin   Francis Liberman 07.62 nwi 1  
6 Georgieff, Anthony   St Maximilian Ko 07.94 nwi 1  
7 Bonzie, Randolf   Father Henry Car 07.99 nwi 1  
8 Orden, Ian   Mary Ward 08.07 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Charles McCoy, Tar   Blessed Mother T 07.46 nwi 7  
2 Hector, Aaron   Father Henry Car 07.54 nwi 3  
3 Pichelli, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat 07.55 nwi 9  
4 Husbands, Vishon   Father Henry Car 07.62 nwi 2  
5 Galeta, Kevin   Francis Liberman 07.70 nwi 4  
6 Bonzie, Randolf   Father Henry Car 07.76 nwi 1  
7 Georgieff, Anthony   St Maximilian Ko 08.01 nwi 6  
8 Orden, Ian   Mary Ward 08.09 nwi 4  
9 Hassan, Michael   St Maximilian Ko 08.10 nwi 4  
10 Smith, Kingsley   Innisdale 08.11 nwi 5  
11 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 08.12 nwi 3  
12 Wooley, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja 08.16 nwi 7  
13 Gregory, Dylan   Innisdale 08.17 nwi 1  
14 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D 08.17 nwi 8  
15 McKennon, Carlyse   Notre Dame - Aja 08.18 nwi 8  
16 Salvador, Andrew   St Jean de Brebe 08.19 nwi 4  
17 Galiwango, Isaac   Father Henry Car 08.20 nwi 5  
18 McRobbie, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat 08.21 nwi 2  
19 Gemmell, Scott   Thousand Islands 08.24 nwi 1  
20 Perrara, Dwyane   Notre Dame - Aja 08.31 nwi 7  
21 Stevenson, Connor   Thousand Islands 08.32 nwi 1  
22 Rodriguez, Wilson   Michael Power-St 08.35 nwi 2  
23 Arc, Moses   Chaminade Colleg 08.36 nwi 8  
24 Devashahayani, She   Francis Liberman 08.39 nwi 5  
25 Martins, Dylan   Innisdale 08.39 nwi 8  
26 Rollox, Jahleel   Francis Liberman 08.41 nwi 1  
27 Oyewumi, Kiko   St Joan of Arc - 08.41 nwi 3  
28 Romero, Jose   Brebeuf College 08.46 nwi 1  
29 Creavalle, Tajay   Brebeuf College 08.47 nwi 8  
30 Bonsu, Kinsley   Father Henry Car 08.47 nwi 9  
31 Cho, Austin   Brebeuf College 08.48 nwi 5  
32 Phathavong, Madiso   Bluevale CI 08.58 nwi 6  
33 Huang, Ian   St Joan of Arc - 08.62 nwi 2  
34 Decastro, Vincent   Sacred Heart Cat 08.66 nwi 3  
35 Telan, Reymhar   Francis Liberman 08.72 nwi 2  
36 Jude Ranjan, Robin   Brebeuf College 08.74 nwi 2  
37 Jensen, Blake   Bluevale CI 08.86 nwi 9  
38 Phanlith, Wayne   Francis Liberman 09.00 nwi 3  
39 Lyte, Dante   Francis Liberman 09.06 nwi 6  
40 Chuatico, Emmanuel   Francis Liberman 09.06 nwi 4  
41 Armstrong, Aaron   Crestwood 09.23 nwi 5  
42 Nazareth, Boris   Brebeuf College 09.29 nwi 9  
43 Cailing, Riley   Crestwood 09.30 nwi 5  
44 Reyes, Byron   Francis Liberman 09.31 nwi 6  
45 Philllips, Bradley   Crestwood 09.35 nwi 2  
46 Dalas, Danish   Francis Liberman 09.51 nwi 4  
 
Mens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Josiah, Andre   Innisdale 07.05 nwi 1  
2 Boreland, Jermal   Central Technica 07.20 nwi 1  
3 Poeta, Jeremy   St Joseph-Scolla 07.24 nwi 1  
4 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 07.28 nwi 1  
5 Cobbold, Evander   Mary Ward 07.33 nwi 1  
6 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 07.35 nwi 1  
7 Bottero, Philip   Michael Power-St 07.44 nwi 1  
8 Iraan, Akeem   Crestwood 07.80 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Josiah, Andre   Innisdale 07.17 nwi 7  
2 Iraan, Akeem   Crestwood 07.23 nwi 3  
3 Poeta, Jeremy   St Joseph-Scolla 07.23 nwi 8  
4 Boreland, Jermal   Central Technica 07.25 nwi 4  
5 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 07.30 nwi 7  
6 Cobbold, Evander   Mary Ward 07.31 nwi 11  
7 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 07.36 nwi 8  
8 Bottero, Philip   Michael Power-St 07.39 nwi 4  
9 Shaikh, Furqan   John Fraser 07.42 nwi 2  
10 Tana, Michael   Brebeuf College 07.46 nwi 6  
11 Ado, Bryan   Father Henry Car 07.47 nwi 1  
12 Odofin, Yinka   Innisdale 07.47 nwi 11  
13 Boateng, Jude   Father Henry Car 07.50 nwi 6  
14 Bryce, Bobby   Sacred Heart Cat 07.50 nwi 2  
15 Gaynor, Morvin   Chaminade Colleg 07.51 nwi 8  
16 Idowu, Dennis   Blessed Mother T 07.53 nwi 6  
17 Cumberbatch, Joshu   Brebeuf College 07.56 nwi 1  
18 Gentles, Matthew   Father Henry Car 07.58 nwi 10  
19 Brooks, Spencer   St Joseph-Scolla 07.58 nwi 9  
20 Henry, Mitch   Sacred Heart Cat 07.58 nwi 1  
21 Docherty, Scott   Elmvale 07.59 nwi 3  
22 Beqqs, Kevon   Bishop Marrocco- 07.61 nwi 4  
23 McNichol, Dan   St Jean de Brebe 07.62 nwi 11  
24 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 07.65 nwi 4  
25 Kyei, Jeremy   St Jean de Brebe 07.68 nwi 5  
26 Dargue, Justin   St Jean de Brebe 07.69 nwi 7  
27 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 07.70 nwi 5  
28 McNichol, Steven   St Jean de Brebe 07.73 nwi 11  
29 Rodriques, Russel   Francis Liberman 07.74 nwi 3  
30 Salmon, Deckordo   Central Technica 07.75 nwi 6  
31 Ramos, Don   St Jean de Brebe 07.76 nwi 5  
32 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 07.78 nwi 5  
33 Lee, Jacob   St Jean de Brebe 07.80 nwi 8  
34 Hanson, Josh   St Jean de Brebe 07.80 nwi 10  
35 Zhang, Danny   John Fraser 07.82 nwi 7  
36 Malicdem, Jeffery   Francis Liberman 07.83 nwi 6  
37 Clarke, Adonis   Father Henry Car 07.83 nwi 10  
37 Nanni, Ben   Crestwood 07.83 nwi 2  
39 Grgic, Aaron   Cathedral 07.83 nwi 1  
40 Puruganan, Tyler   Francis Liberman 07.86 nwi 9  
41 Thomas, Kadeem   Central Technica 07.90 nwi 9  
42 Dalmage, Shayne   Father Henry Car 07.92 nwi 2  
43 Swist, Adrian   St Jean de Brebe 07.96 nwi 2  
44 Adu, Dennis   Chaminade Colleg 07.97 nwi 4  
45 DiGiacinto, Marco   St Jean de Brebe 08.01 nwi 1  
46 Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands 08.04 nwi 6  
47 Adjei, Daniel   Brebeuf College 08.10 nwi 4  
49 DaEira, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 08.20 nwi 3  
50 Lumalong, Ariston   St Jean de Brebe 08.24 nwi 6  
51 Griffith, Denzel   Wexford 08.29 nwi 11  
52 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 08.30 nwi 5  
53 Marzo, Franz   Francis Liberman 08.43 nwi 3  
54 Kayode, Olanre   Chaminade Colleg 08.43 nwi 9  
55 Sciascetti, Tyler   St Jean de Brebe 08.55 nwi 8  
56 Storms, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja 08.56 nwi 10  
57 Leung, Simon   Wexford 08.57 nwi 8  
58 Muteniave, Innocen   Francis Liberman 08.61 nwi 9  
59 Carasco-Fraser, Ma   Notre Dame - Aja 08.63 nwi 4  
60 Clifford, Jamie   Bishop Marrocco- 08.85 nwi 10  
61 Wong, Daniel   Francis Liberman 08.99 nwi 2  
62 KWON, COLLIN   Bluevale CI 10.37 nwi 7  
 
Mens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peidlubny, Jalen   Mary Ward 23.76 nwi 1  
2 Richards, O'Shane   Notre Dame - Aja 23.98 nwi 1  
3 Angulo, Kevin   Chaminade Colleg 24.20 nwi 1  
4 Morancie, Jerome   Father Henry Car 24.64 nwi 1  
5 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 24.66 nwi 1  
6 Campanico, Chris   Innisdale 24.76 nwi 1  
7 Basta, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 24.77 nwi 1  
7 Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands 24.77 nwi 1  
9 Ihekwoaba, Andy   Cathedral 24.96 nwi 1  
10 Asemota, Duan   Notre Dame - Aja 25.00 nwi 1  
11 Boachie, Nana   Father Henry Car 25.07 nwi 1  
12 Arc, Moses   Chaminade Colleg 25.23 nwi 1  
13 Yip-Chuck, Dylan   Sacred Heart Cat 25.29 nwi 1  
14 Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 25.39 nwi 1  
14 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 25.39 nwi 1  
16 Esteireiro, Mark   Michael Power-St 25.57 nwi 1  
17 Spence, Andre   Notre Dame - Aja 25.58 nwi 1  
18 Ramdhani, Justin   Chinguacousy 25.59 nwi 1  
19 Peter, Ethan   Neil McNeil 25.69 nwi 1  
20 Robinson, Alex   Chaminade Colleg 25.80 nwi 1  
21 Sweeny, Thomas   Mary Ward 25.84 nwi 1  
22 Lippa, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 25.85 nwi 1  
23 Johnson, Malik   Father Henry Car 25.91 nwi 1  
24 Smyth, Kyle   Birchmount Park 26.09 nwi 1  
25 Kahn, Shawn   Erindale 26.12 nwi 1  
26 Otyeka, Mathew   Francis Liberman 26.17 nwi 1  
27 Hermiz, Elvis   John Fraser 26.28 nwi 1  
28 Carles, Estevan   Innisdale 26.31 nwi 1  
29 McBay, Brandon   Bluevale CI 26.32 nwi 1  
30 Ogunsanya, Temi   Sacred Heart Cat 26.47 nwi 1  
31 Clarke, Zach   Innisdale 26.56 nwi 1  
31 Asiedu, Terry   Father Henry Car 26.56 nwi 1  
33 Fontinalla, Matthe   Mary Ward 26.66 nwi 1  
34 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 26.67 nwi 1  
35 Bustillo, Matthew   St Basil the Gre 26.74 nwi 1  
36 Del Rio, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 26.75 nwi 1  
37 Jordan, Deshawn   Notre Dame - Aja 27.04 nwi 1  
38 MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil 27.23 nwi 1  
39 Dosu, Kafouire   Neil McNeil 27.34 nwi 1  
40 Paras, Marc   Francis Liberman 27.40 nwi 1  
41 Farapan, Edison   Brebeuf College 27.63 nwi 1  
42 Fernandes, Shane   Neil McNeil 27.80 nwi 1  
43 Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy 27.95 nwi 1  
44 Banford, Mitchell   Thousand Islands 28.07 nwi 1  
45 Mastromattei, AJ   Francis Liberman 28.19 nwi 1  
46 Boston, Marquos   Cardinal Newman 28.48 nwi 1  
47 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 28.64 nwi 1  
48 Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy 28.70 nwi 1  
49 Cabaroes, Rolf   Francis Liberman 29.12 nwi 1  
50 Nader, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 29.19 nwi 1  
51 Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy 29.34 nwi 1  
52 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 29.52 nwi 1  
53 Mejia, Brian   Francis Liberman 31.59 nwi 1  
54 Wweadick, Cohen   Bluevale CI 33.68 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hector, Aaron   Father Henry Car 23.76 nwi 1  
2 Bonzie, Randolf   Father Henry Car 24.23 nwi 1  
3 Husbands, Vishon   Father Henry Car 24.59 nwi 1  
4 O'Garro, Justin   Blessed Mother T 24.76 nwi 1  
5 Bernard, Sheldon   Neil McNeil 24.85 nwi 1  
6 Galeta, Kevin   Francis Liberman 25.08 nwi 1  
7 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D 25.41 nwi 1  
8 Nyirenda, Kuda   St Jean de Brebe 25.67 nwi 1  
9 Suderman, Peter   Sacred Heart Cat 25.85 nwi 1  
10 Farrance, Luca   Father John Redm 26.07 nwi 1  
11 Perrara, Dwyane   Notre Dame - Aja 26.25 nwi 1  
11 Wooley, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja 26.25 nwi 1  
13 Galiwango, Isaac   Father Henry Car 26.29 nwi 1  
14 Wysokinski, Adam   Michael Power-St 26.40 nwi 1  
15 Clauser, Nick   Brebeuf College 26.41 nwi 1  
16 Wakeham, Rhys   Neil McNeil 26.43 nwi 1  
17 McRobbie, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat 26.49 nwi 1  
18 McKennon, Carlyse   Notre Dame - Aja 26.55 nwi 1  
19 Jacala, Jerrel   Notre Dame - Aja 26.61 nwi 1  
19 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 26.61 nwi 1  
21 Congiusti, Vito   Bishop Marrocco- 26.67 nwi 1  
22 Orden, Ian   Mary Ward 26.70 nwi 1  
23 Dos Santos, Matthe   Francis Liberman 26.72 nwi 1  
24 Mayo, Eric   Innisdale 26.80 nwi 1  
25 Kere, Ian   St Jean de Brebe 26.81 nwi 1  
26 Tchorn, Daniel   Father John Redm 26.94 nwi 1  
27 Sugumalan, Nathan   Cardinal Newman 26.99 nwi 1  
28 Stevenson, Connor   Thousand Islands 27.01 nwi 1  
29 Rodriguez, Wilson   Michael Power-St 27.18 nwi 2  
30 Devashahayani, She   Francis Liberman 27.21 nwi 1  
30 Rivera, Oliver   Neil McNeil 27.21 nwi 1  
32 Gayle, Orlando   Blessed Mother T 27.26 nwi 1  
32 Lising, Raphael   Mary Ward 27.26 nwi 1  
34 Hernandez-Viera, M   Bishop Marrocco- 27.42 nwi 2  
35 Famulari, Joseph   St Maximilian Ko 27.43 nwi 1  
36 Mohamed, Sharmarke   Birchmount Park 27.44 nwi 1  
36 Wilson, Daniel   Birchmount Park 27.44 nwi 1  
38 Rollox, Jahleel   Francis Liberman 27.48 nwi 1  
39 Romero, Jose   Brebeuf College 27.53 nwi 1  
40 Ngo, John   Bishop Marrocco- 27.67 nwi 2  
41 Decastro, Vincent   Sacred Heart Cat 27.71 nwi 1  
42 Tengco, Sean   Mary Ward 27.75 nwi 1  
43 Bonsu, Kinsley   Father Henry Car 27.80 nwi 1  
44 Sivayogarajah, Mit   Neil McNeil 27.88 nwi 1  
45 Naval, Jordan   Neil McNeil 28.12 nwi 1  
46 Phathavong, Madiso   Bluevale CI 28.30 nwi 1  
47 Hoekstra, Curtis   Smithville Distr 28.44 nwi 2  
48 Kwan, Gabriel   Brebeuf College 28.54 nwi 1  
49 Yusuf, Joshua   Cardinal Newman 28.56 nwi 1  
50 Arc, Moses   Chaminade Colleg 28.63 nwi 1  
51 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil 28.65 nwi 1  
52 Nanni, Jacob   Crestwood 29.07 nwi 1  
53 Robles, Raymond   Mary Ward 29.08 nwi 1  
54 Creavalle, Tajay   Brebeuf College 29.10 nwi 1  
55 Greene, Patrick   Brebeuf College 29.30 nwi 1  
56 Phanlith, Wayne   Francis Liberman 29.45 nwi 1  
57 Jude Ranjan, Robin   Brebeuf College 29.56 nwi 1  
58 Huang, Ian   St Joan of Arc - 29.78 nwi 1  
59 Armstrong, Aaron   Crestwood 29.90 nwi 1  
60 Rodger, Callum   Neil McNeil 30.09 nwi 1  
61 Egzaw, Simon   Brebeuf College 30.26 nwi 1  
62 DaSilva, Michael   Bishop Marrocco- 30.35 nwi 1  
63 Chuatico, Emmanuel   Francis Liberman 30.53 nwi 1  
64 Cho, Austin   Brebeuf College 30.78 nwi 1  
64 Nazareth, Boris   Brebeuf College 30.78 nwi 1  
66 Harris-Lone, Doug   Crestwood 31.06 nwi 1  
67 Reyes, Byron   Francis Liberman 31.29 nwi 1  
68 Philllips, Bradley   Crestwood 31.45 nwi 1  
69 Dalas, Danish   Francis Liberman 31.60 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Poeta, Jeremy   St Joseph-Scolla 22.91 nwi 1  
2 Spencer, Douvante   Father Henry Car 23.13 nwi 1  
3 Cobbold, Evander   Mary Ward 23.32 nwi 1  
4 Bottero, Philip   Michael Power-St 23.53 nwi 1  
5 Shepherd, Sean   Westview Centenn 23.60 nwi 1  
6 Iraan, Akeem   Crestwood 23.66 nwi 2  
7 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 23.89 nwi 1  
8 Hegel, Alex   Birchmount Park 23.90 nwi 1  
9 Mah, Jeff   John F Ross 24.03 nwi 1  
10 Delpesche, Norman   Westview Centenn 24.19 nwi 1  
11 Gaynor, Morvin   Chaminade Colleg 24.32 nwi 1  
12 Boateng, Jude   Father Henry Car 24.65 nwi 1  
13 Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil 24.75 nwi 1  
14 Cumberbatch, Joshu   Brebeuf College 24.80 nwi 1  
15 Jones, Miguel   Blessed Mother T 24.81 nwi 1  
15 Dirienzo, Michael   Neil McNeil 24.81 nwi 1  
17 Laruffa, Andrew   Brebeuf College 24.94 nwi 1  
18 Docherty, Scott   Elmvale 24.96 nwi 1  
19 Bauer, John   Monsignor Paul D 24.97 nwi 1  
19 Zhang, Danny   John Fraser 24.97 nwi 2  
21 Caesar, Andrew   Westview Centenn 24.98 nwi 1  
22 Graham, Jerome   Blessed Mother T 25.01 nwi 1  
23 Hanson, Josh   St Jean de Brebe 25.09 nwi 1  
24 Foster-Friesen, Wi   Central Technica 25.11 nwi 1  
24 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 25.11 nwi 1  
24 Cajimat, Mark   Central Technica 25.11 nwi 1  
27 Puruganan, Tyler   Francis Liberman 25.12 nwi 1  
27 Nanni, Ben   Crestwood 25.12 nwi 2  
29 Beqqs, Kevon   Bishop Marrocco- 25.22 nwi 1  
30 Gentles, Matthew   Father Henry Car 25.37 nwi 1  
31 Grgic, Aaron   Cathedral 25.40 nwi 1  
32 Loulseged, Isaac   Chaminade Colleg 25.45 nwi 1  
32 Denobrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 25.45 nwi 1  
34 Poku Adu, Nana   Westview Centenn 25.50 nwi 1  
35 Dhillon, Randeep   John Fraser 25.51 nwi 2  
36 Adu, Dennis   Chaminade Colleg 25.54 nwi 2  
37 Clarke, Adonis   Father Henry Car 25.74 nwi 1  
38 DaEira, Daniel   Chaminade Colleg 25.75 nwi 1  
39 Luong, Jackson   Wexford 25.77 nwi 3  
40 Dalmage, Shayne   Father Henry Car 25.81 nwi 1  
40 Casugay, Johnny   Father Henry Car 25.81 nwi 1  
42 Lei, Jacky   Birchmount Park 25.89 nwi 1  
43 McNichol, Dan   St Jean de Brebe 25.97 nwi 1  
44 Nunemo, Michael   Bishop Marrocco- 26.01 nwi 1  
45 Leonardo, Randolph   St Basil the Gre 26.06 nwi 3  
46 Malicdem, Jeffery   Francis Liberman 26.11 nwi 1  
47 Prokopchuk, Alex   Michael Power-St 26.13 nwi 2  
48 Lee, Jacob   St Jean de Brebe 26.21 nwi 1  
49 Griffith, Denzel   Wexford 26.27 nwi 3  
50 McNichol, Steven   St Jean de Brebe 26.40 nwi 1  
51 Wheldrake, Brodie   Birchmount Park 26.45 nwi 1  
52 Pepito, Moises   Central Technica 26.50 nwi 1  
53 Telfer, Dylan   St Basil the Gre 26.79 nwi 2  
54 Carasco-Fraser, Ma   Notre Dame - Aja 26.83 nwi 1  
55 Giglia, John   St Jean de Brebe 26.88 nwi 1  
56 NOSAKHARE, RAPHAEL   Bluevale CI 26.93 nwi 1  
57 Rodriques, Russel   Francis Liberman 26.94 nwi 1  
58 Estacio, Benedict   Neil McNeil 27.01 nwi 1  
59 Lonery, Tom   Crestwood 27.08 nwi 2  
60 Mansour, Sharif   St Maximilian Ko 27.09 nwi 1  
61 Simonpillai, Deric   Francis Liberman 27.12 nwi 1  
62 Lawson, David   Bluevale CI 27.35 nwi 1  
62 Pfuetzner, Jeremy   Neil McNeil 27.35 nwi 1  
62 Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands 27.35 nwi 1  
65 Paleok, Peter   St Jean de Brebe 27.39 nwi 1  
66 Luong, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 27.43 nwi 1  
67 Milligan-Cupid, Te   St Basil the Gre 27.55 nwi 3  
68 Ramos, Don   St Jean de Brebe 27.89 nwi 1  
68 Swist, Adrian   St Jean de Brebe 27.89 nwi 1  
70 Smith, Kwame   St Basil the Gre 28.66 nwi 2  
71 Ramos, Luis   Bishop Marrocco- 29.09 nwi 1  
72 Saad, Peter   Francis Liberman 29.11 nwi 1  
73 Good, Tom   Thousand Islands 29.27 nwi 1  
73 Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands 29.27 nwi 1  
75 Clifford, Jamie   Bishop Marrocco- 30.55 nwi 1  
76 POWIS, BRODY   Bluevale CI 32.60 nwi 1  
77 KWON, COLLIN   Bluevale CI 32.88 nwi 1  
78 D'Ardis, Vincent   Bishop Marrocco- 36.58 nwi 1  
 
Mens 1000m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cole, Keith   Courtice 2:45.03 1  
2 McMillian, Cameron   Hillfield Strath 2:45.49 1  
3 McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin 2:48.11 1  
4 Kemp, Thomas   Uxbridge 2:48.70 1  
5 Moesdyk, Matt   Birchmount Park 2:49.82 1  
6 McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin 2:54.02 1  
7 Delazzari, David   Leaside 2:57.73 1  
8 Basta, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 3:00.19 1  
9 Massingham, Curtis   Michael Power-St 3:01.01 1  
10 Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja 3:01.34 1  
11 Bacic, Ryan   Michael Power-St 3:02.10 1  
12 Nunguwenimana, Thi   Birchmount Park 3:03.14 1  
13 Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands 3:04.30 1  
14 Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja 3:04.75 1  
15 Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park 3:05.23 1  
16 Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy 3:05.63 1  
17 Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin 3:07.00 1  
18 Wren, Brett   Father John Redm 3:07.67 1  
19 Islam, Daniel   Father John Redm 3:08.16 1  
20 Dias, Anderson   Neil McNeil 3:09.02 1  
21 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St 3:10.22 1  
22 MacLellan, Zen   Neil McNeil 3:10.53 1  
23 Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat 3:10.79 1  
24 Bursu, Traian   Mary Ward 3:11.06 1  
25 Kegel, Andrew   Uxbridge 3:12.70 1  
26 Nader, Mitchell   Neil McNeil 3:12.81 1  
27 Raghurandan, Andy   Westview Centenn 3:14.32 1  
28 Nobert, Andrew   Sacred Heart Cat 3:14.50 1  
29 Naipaul, Nick   Blessed Mother T 3:17.26 1  
30 Selayah, Jared   St Maximilian Ko 3:23.00 1  
31 Boston, Marquos   Cardinal Newman 3:24.38 1  
32 Pietrangelo, Antho   Michael Power-St 3:25.04 1  
33 Bustillo, Matthew   St Basil the Gre 3:26.93 1  
34 DaSilva, Michael   Bishop Marrocco- 3:47.09 1  
35 Boka, Andi   Crestwood 3:49.32 1  
36 Wweadick, Cohen   Bluevale CI 3:53.37 1  
37 Le, Kevin   Sacred Heart Cat 4:23.68 1  
 
Mens 1000m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rennie, Braydon   Erindale 2:45.38 1  
2 Wilson, Daniel   Birchmount Park 2:53.37 1  
3 Mackrell, Luke   Birchmount Park 2:53.90 1  
4 Mulcahy, Liam   Bill Crothers SS 2:54.27 1  
5 Rivera, Oliver   Neil McNeil 2:58.70 1  
6 Fernandes, Isaiah   Sacred Heart Cat 3:00.51 1  
7 Rodger, Callum   Neil McNeil 3:00.66 1  
8 Wakeham, Rhys   Neil McNeil 3:06.01 1  
9 Nanni, Jacob   Crestwood 3:08.85 1  
10 Kruis, Jon   Thousand Islands 3:08.88 1  
11 Smith, Malcolm   Beamsville 3:09.68 1  
12 Wysokinski, Adam   Michael Power-St 3:09.97 1  
13 Nguyen, Ben   Sacred Heart Cat 3:10.23 1  
14 McCann, Neil   Birchmount Park 3:11.16 1  
15 Flood, Jacob   Beamsville 3:11.61 1  
16 Weathers, Sammuel   Father John Redm 3:12.11 1  
17 Clauser, Nick   Brebeuf College 3:13.24 1  
18 Campos, Sergio   Neil McNeil 3:13.52 1  
19 Matheson, Jeff   Birchmount Park 3:13.73 1  
20 Mohamed, Sharmarke   Birchmount Park 3:15.51 1  
21 Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park 3:17.64 1  
22 Tengco, Sean   Mary Ward 3:18.36 1  
23 Bernard, Sheldon   Neil McNeil 3:19.38 1  
24 Menard, Chris   Uxbridge 3:19.54 1  
25 Cameto, Alan   Michael Power-St 3:19.83 1  
26 Barcellos, Joe   Sacred Heart Cat 3:20.74 1  
27 Hughes, Andrew   Notre Dame - Aja 3:21.45 1  
28 Telan, Reymhar   Francis Liberman 3:28.93 1  
29 Lising, Raphael   Mary Ward 3:32.19 1  
30 Hernandez-Viera, M   Bishop Marrocco- 3:32.79 1  
31 Greene, Patrick   Brebeuf College 3:33.89 1  
32 Harris-Lone, Doug   Crestwood 3:36.12 1  
33 Egzaw, Simon   Brebeuf College 3:36.80 1  
34 Brown, Sean   Bluevale CI 3:37.03 1  
35 Karagiannis, Micha   St Maximilian Ko 3:39.84 1  
36 Armstrong, Aaron   Crestwood 3:44.92 1  
37 Philllips, Bradley   Crestwood 3:46.36 1  
38 Jude Ranjan, Robin   Brebeuf College 3:48.23 1  
39 Robles, Raymond   Mary Ward 4:06.11 1  
 
Mens 1000m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Viveiros, Matthew   Michael Power-St 2:37.24 1  
2 Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands 2:39.29 1  
3 Stiles, Liam   John F Ross 2:40.42 1  
4 Moyer, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja 2:43.19 1  
5 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 2:44.21 1  
6 Bauer, John   Monsignor Paul D 2:44.56 1  
7 Dirienzo, Michael   Neil McNeil 2:46.51 1  
8 Perera-Septgunem,,   Neil McNeil 2:46.76 1  
9 Domb, Mike   North Toronto 2:46.79 1  
10 Watson, Alex   Neil McNeil 2:48.06 1  
11 Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin 2:50.12 1  
12 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands 2:50.42 1  
13 Gillies, Robbie   Birchmount Park 2:52.88 1  
14 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands 2:54.13 1  
15 Deighan, Luke   Sacred Heart Cat 2:55.86 1  
16 Fournier, Tyler   Cathedral 2:57.08 1  
17 Guy, Zachary   Cardinal Newman 2:58.48 1  
18 Kunjah, Jesse   Innisdale 2:58.75 1  
19 Johnston, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja 2:59.19 1  
20 Holden, Mitch   Crestwood 2:59.57 1  
21 Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park 2:59.64 1  
22 Smith, Jesse   Bluevale CI 2:59.79 1  
23 Gomes, Valerian   Father John Redm 3:01.79 1  
24 Green, Greg   John Fraser 3:03.16 1  
25 Smith, Jake   Innisdale 3:05.07 1  
26 Denobrega, Tristan   Francis Liberman 3:06.10 1  
27 Jaffray, Alex   Michael Power-St 3:07.35 1  
28 Lei, Jacky   Birchmount Park 3:08.30 1  
29 Cohen, Jason   Father John Redm 3:08.70 1  
30 Bannon, Luke   Michael Power-St 3:08.99 1  
31 Arndt, Jordan   Bluevale CI 3:10.22 1  
32 Pataracchia, Aaron   Cathedral 3:10.48 1  
33 Prillo, Anthony   Michael Power-St 3:12.22 1  
34 Lawson, David   Bluevale CI 3:13.82 1  
35 Watson, Greg   St Jean de Brebe 3:14.83 1  
36 Leonardo, Randolph   St Basil the Gre 3:23.50 1  
37 Timmermans, Lucas   Crestwood 3:23.93 1  
38 Pineda, Andrew   St Basil the Gre 3:24.15 1  
39 Huang, Jason   Bluevale CI 3:24.59 1  
40 Marriott, Sabato   St Jean de Brebe 3:24.70 1  
41 Barnes, Geoffrey   John F Ross 3:26.90 1  
42 Good, Tom   Thousand Islands 3:30.15 1  
43 Ortiz, Andres   St Basil the Gre 3:33.06 1  
44 Ramos, Luis   Bishop Marrocco- 3:36.10 1  
45 Rendace, Frank   St Basil the Gre 3:38.39 1  
46 Wong, Daniel   Francis Liberman 3:38.72 1  
47 Clark, Adam   Bluevale CI 3:46.98 1  
48 Bonifaz, Marco   Bishop Marrocco- 4:12.58 1  
15 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands -- 1  
 
Mens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olesky, Riley   Monsignor Paul D 9:04.58 1  
2 Stephenson, Matt   RS McLaughlin 9:10.34 1  
3 Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice 9:11.49 1  
4 Moyer, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja 9:21.65 1  
5 Perera-Septgunem,,   Neil McNeil 9:26.84 1  
6 Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin 9:28.31 1  
7 Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands 9:28.54 1  
8 Francisco, Zach   Chaminade Colleg 9:41.49 1  
9 Silva, Elijah   Brebeuf College 9:47.66 1  
10 Gillies, Robbie   Birchmount Park 9:48.28 1  
11 Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands 9:48.82 1  
12 Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin 9:49.10 1  
13 Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands 9:54.34 1  
14 El Somdali, Ehab   Westview Centenn 9:54.49 1  
15 Mpofu, Killian   Westview Centenn 10:01.50 1  
16 Nunguwenimana, Thi   Birchmount Park 10:05.21 1  
17 Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy 10:11.21 1  
18 Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja 10:11.97 1  
19 Guy, Zachary   Cardinal Newman 10:14.15 1  
20 Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy 10:15.18 1  
21 LaHaye, Yousef   RS McLaughlin 10:21.80 1  
22 Moore, Travis   The Woodlands 10:25.36 1  
23 Niedbala, Connor   Michael Power-St 10:31.76 1  
24 Kelly, Rowan   Birchmount Park 10:32.77 1  
25 Smith, Jake   Innisdale 10:33.64 1  
26 Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy 10:37.87 1  
27 Arndt, Jordan   Bluevale CI 10:42.05 1  
28 McCann, Neil   Birchmount Park 10:44.04 1  
29 Mohamed, Ramy   Birchmount Park 10:44.37 1  
30 Ulgiati, Eric   Sacred Heart Cat 10:44.58 1  
31 Coburn, Carlos   Thousand Islands 10:52.18 1  
32 Battista, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 10:54.12 1  
33 Forgie, Jason   Brebeuf College 10:55.31 1  
34 Grondin, Kyle   Birchmount Park 10:56.06 1  
35 Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy 10:57.33 1  
36 Emmanuel, Anston   Chaminade Colleg 10:59.51 1  
37 Kunjah, Jesse   Innisdale 11:13.54 1  
38 mohamed, Robie   Westview Centenn 11:16.75 1  
39 Sheth, Heet   The Woodlands 11:29.33 1  
40 Timmermans, Lucas   Crestwood 11:41.50 1  
41 Greene, Patrick   Brebeuf College 11:44.21 1  
42 Watson, Greg   St Jean de Brebe 12:04.03 1  
43 Simph, Adam   Westview Centenn 12:09.11 1  
44 Lalonde, Austin   Bishop Marrocco- 12:15.88 1  
45 Kostrzewa, Mathew   Notre Dame - Aja 12:44.34 1  
46 Wong, Daniel   Francis Liberman 12:46.37 1  
47 Boka, Andi   Crestwood 13:44.68 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osuntoyinbo, Micha   Sacred Heart Cat 09.29 1  
2 Wu, James   Vaughan Road Aca 09.33 3  
3 Blackwood, Dashawn   Blessed Mother T 09.75 2  
4 Medina, Chris   Sacred Heart Cat 09.75 1  
5 Jehoviah, Xavier   Chaminade Colleg 09.77 3  
6 Custodio, Anthony   Brebeuf College 10.18 3  
7 Lippa, Domenic   Chaminade Colleg 10.34 2  
8 Gregory, Matt   Bluevale CI 10.41 3  
9 Scanlon, Liam   Sacred Heart Cat 10.77 1  
10 Le, Kevin   Sacred Heart Cat 11.15 3  
11 Mharapara, Mudiwa   Francis Liberman 12.17 3  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pichelli, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat 09.45 1  
2 Vela, Emmanuel   Vaughan Road Aca 09.76 2  
3 Hassan, Michael   St Maximilian Ko 10.56 3  
4 McRobbie, Connor   Sacred Heart Cat 10.89 1  
5 Kere, Ian   St Jean de Brebe 11.10 3  
6 Nyirenda, Kuda   St Jean de Brebe 11.17 2  
7 Martins, Dylan   Innisdale 11.32 1  
8 Flemming, Nick   Innisdale 11.45 1  
9 Boateng, Jasel   Blessed Mother T 11.68 3  
10 Cho, Austin   Brebeuf College 11.89 3  
11 Romero, Jose   Brebeuf College 13.47 2  
12 Nazareth, Boris   Brebeuf College 13.97 3  
13 Suderman, Peter   Sacred Heart Cat 14.59 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 08.53 1  
2 Odofin, Yinka   Innisdale 08.61 1  
3 Wu, Shawn   John F Ross 08.84 4  
4 Dominguez, Jose   St Joan of Arc - 08.96 1  
5 Tana, Michael   Brebeuf College 09.08 3  
6 Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands 09.46 1  
7 Stones, Kevin   Beamsville 09.56 4  
8 Heliotis, Dean   Innisdale 09.57 1  
9 Beckerman, Sam   North Toronto 09.59 1  
10 Boscan, Ricardo   St Joan of Arc - 09.77 1  
11 McNichol, Steven   St Jean de Brebe 09.86 4  
12 Loulseged, Isaac   Chaminade Colleg 10.68 3  
13 Sciascetti, Tyler   St Jean de Brebe 10.77 2  
14 Kayode, Olanre   Chaminade Colleg 11.32 2  
15 Giglia, John   St Jean de Brebe 11.47 3  
16 Payot, Mark   St Basil the Gre 12.30 3  
17 Charles, Simeon   Brebeuf College 12.37 4  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:59.35 1  
2 Relay Team   Blessed Mother T 4:01.08 2  
3 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 4:03.16 1  
4 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:09.88 1  
5 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 4:17.87 3  
6 Relay Team   Mary Ward 4:21.45 2  
7 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 4:26.05 2  
8 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 4:29.64 1  
9 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 4:57.35 3  
10 Relay Team   Crestwood 4:59.48 2  
-- Relay Team   Neil McNeil NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Father Henry Car NT 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 3:36.80 1  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 3:38.50 1  
3 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 3:41.30 2  
4 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:41.52 1  
5 Relay Team   Brebeuf College 3:41.85 5  
6 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 3:45.12 6  
7 Relay Team   Westview Centenn 3:49.17 1  
8 Relay Team   Mary Ward 3:49.83 2  
9 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 3:55.26 2  
10 Relay Team   Crestwood 3:57.55 4  
11 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 3:58.76 6  
12 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 4:02.08 5  
13 Relay Team   Cathedral 4:02.88 4  
14 Relay Team   Chinguacousy 4:04.14 3  
15 Relay Team   Chaminade Colleg 4:05.33 2  
16 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:05.80 3  
17 Relay Team   Innisdale 4:07.55 1  
18 Relay Team   St Maximilian Ko 4:08.95 3  
19 Relay Team   Bluevale CI 4:09.89 6  
20 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 4:15.16 3  
21 Relay Team   Neil McNeil 4:17.23 4  
22 Relay Team   Bluevale CI 4:26.95 5  
 
Mens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wareham, Collin   Birchmount Park 15.47m(50'9) 1  
2 Brew, Mychael   St Catharines 13.54m(44'5) 1  
3 Rosati, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 12.92m(42'4.5) 1  
3 Moore, Jamiel   Chaminade Colleg 12.92m(42'4.5) 1  
5 Lambert, Shaquille   Father Henry Car 12.53m(41'1.25) 1  
6 Cholette, Kris   Thousand Islands 12.50m(41'0) 1  
7 KIRBY, GARRETT   Bluevale CI 10.77m(35'4) 1  
8 Diamanti, Matthew   Chaminade Colleg 10.76m(35'3.5) 1  
9 Cristobal, Anthony   St Basil the Gre 10.10m(33'1.5) 1  
10 Fizzard, Syd   Chaminade Colleg 10.05m(32'11.5) 1  
11 Oyewumi, Kiko   St Joan of Arc - 10.02m(32'10.25) 1  
12 Fryer, Cameron   Notre Dame - Aja 9.60m(31'5.75) 1  
13 Folkerts, Simon   Smithville Distr 9.48m(31'1) 1  
14 Persaud, Josh   Blessed Mother T 9.42m(30'10.75) 1  
15 Farapan, Edison   Brebeuf College 9.30m(30'6) 1  
16 Atangan, Justin   Brebeuf College 9.01m(29'6.5) 1  
17 White, Nathan   Thousand Islands 8.84m(29'0) 1  
18 Macchia, Anthony   Chaminade Colleg 8.72m(28'7.25) 1  
19 Dekker, Sam   Smithville Distr 8.35m(27'4.5) 1  
20 Hannah, Rob   Thousand Islands 8.33m(27'3.75) 1  
21 Kalana, Sembakutti   Brebeuf College 8.10m(26'6.75) 1  
22 Belli, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 7.94m(26'0.5) 1  
23 HARRISON, CURTIS   Bluevale CI 7.75m(25'5) 1  
24 Raharjo, Adithiya   Brebeuf College 7.72m(25'3.75) 1  
25 Zanchetta, Wade   Thousand Islands 7.10m(23'3.5) 1  
26 Catalano-Reid, Nic   Brebeuf College 6.25m(20'6) 1  
-- Bonello, J.P.   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Campanico, Chris   Innisdale DNF(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sivalingam, Anojan   Albert Campbell 15.72m(51'6.75) 1  
2 Nikolovski, Peter   Malvern 14.76m(48'5) 1  
3 Obiri-Yeboah, Jona   Father Henry Car 12.44m(40'9.75) 1  
4 Harder, Steven   Beamsville 12.41m(40'8.5) 1  
5 Darrah, Mark   Thousand Islands 12.36m(40'6.5) 1  
6 Kyei, Jeremy   St Jean de Brebe 12.30m(40'4.25) 1  
7 FARQUHARSON, IAN   Bluevale CI 11.97m(39'3.25) 1  
8 Solomon, Junior   Innisdale 11.63m(38'1.75) 1  
9 Thomas, Damiane   Chaminade Colleg 11.49m(37'8.25) 1  
10 Belgrave, Nick   Westview Centenn 11.45m(37'6.75) 1  
11 Filicetti, Michael   Chaminade Colleg 11.18m(36'8) 1  
12 Bergen, Alex   Cathedral 9.96m(32'8) 1  
13 McNichol, Dan   St Jean de Brebe 9.60m(31'5.75) 1  
14 Currier, Jahleel   Chaminade Colleg 9.40m(30'10) 1  
15 Tumasi-Ankrah, Ern   Father Henry Car 9.12m(29'11) 1  
16 Reid, Trevor   Brebeuf College 8.94m(29'3.75) 1  
17 Muteniave, Innocen   Francis Liberman 8.38m(27'5.75) 1  
18 POWIS, BRODY   Bluevale CI 8.31m(27'3) 1  
19 KORTEN, ETHAN   Smithville Distr 8.10m(26'6.75) 1  
20 Twumasi-Ankrah, Al   Father Henry Car 7.88m(25'10) 1  
21 Racicot, Daniel   St Basil the Gre 7.74m(25'4.5) 1  
22 MORENCY, JOSH   Bluevale CI 7.60m(24'11) 1  
23 Storms, Alex   Notre Dame - Aja 7.08m(23'2.5) 1  
24 Carasco-Fraser, Ma   Notre Dame - Aja 6.74m(22'1.25) 1  
-- Scott, Eric   Crestwood ND(--) 1  
-- Ramos, Don   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) 1  
-- Brew, Mychael   St Catharines ND(--) 1  
-- HALL, AARON   Bluevale CI ND(--) 1  
-- Schiabel, Alex   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Walker, William   Chaminade Colleg ND(--) 1  
-- Singh, Tanvir   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) 1  
-- Ferguson, Thunder   Crestwood ND(--) 1  
-- LAPIERRE, MIKE   John F Ross ND(--) 1  
-- Restrepo, Felipe   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilczewski, Michae   St Joan of Arc - 1.73m(5'8) 1  
2 Bell, Twanell   St Catharines 1.67m(5'5.75) 1  
3 Pichelli, Alex   Sacred Heart Cat 1.55m(5'1) 1  
4 Quaiatttini, Ben   Sacred Heart Cat 1.50m(4'11) 1  
5 Flemming, Nick   Innisdale 1.50m(4'11) 1  
10 Martin, Chris   Innisdale 1.45m(4'9) 1  
6 Smith, Kingsley   Innisdale 1.45m(4'9) 1  
7 Gregory, Dylan   Innisdale 1.45m(4'9) 1  
8 Brown, Sean   Bluevale CI 1.45m(4'9) 1  
8 Vela, Emmanuel   Vaughan Road Aca 1.45m(4'9) 1  
11 Lyte, Dante   Francis Liberman 1.40m(4'7) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Amah, Michael   St Basil the Gre 1.96m(6'5) 1  
2 Nguyen, Alexander   St Basil the Gre 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
3 Popov, Alyosha   Sacred Heart Cat 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
4 Dargue, Justin   St Jean de Brebe 1.70m(5'6.75) 1  
5 Lumalong, Ariston   St Jean de Brebe 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
6 DeSouza, Lawrence   Central Technica 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
7 Lohr, Cameron   John F Ross 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
10 Foster-Friesen, Wi   Central Technica 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Jordan, Deshawn   Notre Dame - Aja 1.55m(5'1) 1  
9 tran, tomson   John F Ross 1.55m(5'1) 1  
11 Asemota, Duan   Notre Dame - Aja 1.50m(4'11) 1  
11 Heble, Kiran   John F Ross 1.50m(4'11) 1  
11 Sourlaysack, Simon   Vaughan Road Aca 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Archer, Justin   Innisdale NH(--) 1  
-- Ihekwoaba, Andy   Cathedral NH(--) 1  
-- Solomon, Junior   Innisdale NH(--) 1  
-- POMEROY, CASSIDY   Bluevale CI NH(--) 1  
-- Vanttoffen, Devin   Smithville Distr NH(--) 1  
-- Restrepo, Felipe   St Jean de Brebe NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lucero, Ellesor   Mary Ward 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 1  
2 Salvador, Andrew   St Jean de Brebe 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 1  
3 Jacala, Jerrel   Notre Dame - Aja 5.03m(16'6) nwi 1  
4 Martins, Dylan   Innisdale 4.85m(15'10.75) nwi 1  
5 Kere, Ian   St Jean de Brebe 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
6 Gemmell, Scott   Thousand Islands 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
7 Morris, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
8 Nyirenda, Kuda   St Jean de Brebe 4.64m(15'2.5) nwi 1  
9 White, Justyn   Monsignor Paul D 4.56m(14'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Perrara, Dwyane   Notre Dame - Aja 4.53m(14'10.25) nwi 1  
11 Rollox, Jahleel   Francis Liberman 4.44m(14'6.75) nwi 1  
12 Hoekstra, Curtis   Smithville Distr 4.43m(14'6.25) nwi 1  
13 Smith, Kingsley   Innisdale 4.37m(14'4) nwi 1  
14 Wooley, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja 4.33m(14'2.25) nwi 1  
15 Lyte, Dante   Francis Liberman 4.28m(14'0.5) nwi 1  
16 Dos Santos, Matthe   Francis Liberman 4.27m(14'0) nwi 1  
16 Longman, Romario   St Jean de Brebe 4.27m(14'0) nwi 1  
18 Wilczewski, Michae   St Joan of Arc - 4.25m(13'11.25) nwi 1  
19 Quaiatttini, Ben   Sacred Heart Cat 4.18m(13'8.5) nwi 1  
20 Jensen, Blake   Bluevale CI 3.59m(11'9.25) nwi 1  
-- Ando, Royce   John Fraser ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Ho, Jasper   University of To ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Martin, Chris   Innisdale ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Jimenez, Emilio   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Folkerts, Simon   Smithville Distr ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Martin, Blake   Bluevale CI ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Flemming, Nick   Innisdale ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Egzaw, Simon   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gregory, Dylan   Innisdale FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Burns, Dylan   Thousand Islands 6.38m(20'11) nwi 1 10
2 Weinstein, Josh   Forest Hill - To 5.94m(19'5.75) nwi 1 8
3 Choghri, Brandon   Innisdale 5.92m(19'5) nwi 1 6
4 Tana, Michael   Brebeuf College 5.85m(19'2.25) nwi 1 5
5 Kelly, Taygue   Chaminade Colleg 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 1 4
6 Adusei, Ernest   Central Technica 5.52m(18'1.25) nwi 1 3
7 Lumalong, Ariston   St Jean de Brebe 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 1 2
8 Spence, Andre   Notre Dame - Aja 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 1 1
9 Henry, Mitch   Sacred Heart Cat 5.12m(16'9.5) nwi 1  
10 Johnson, Malik   Father Henry Car 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
11 Otyeka, Mathew   Francis Liberman 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 1  
12 Custodio, Anthony   Brebeuf College 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
13 Brooks, Spencer   St Joseph-Scolla 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 1  
13 POMEROY, CASSIDY   Bluevale CI 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 1  
15 Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
16 Puruganan, Tyler   Francis Liberman 4.92m(16'1.5) nwi 1  
17 Pepito, Moises   Central Technica 4.81m(15'9.25) nwi 1  
18 Paleok, Peter   St Jean de Brebe 4.73m(15'6) nwi 1  
19 Chin, Mark   John Fraser 4.67m(15'3.75) nwi 1  
20 Lonery, Tom   Crestwood 4.65m(15'3) nwi 1  
21 Charles, Simeon   Brebeuf College 4.58m(15'0.25) nwi 1  
22 Flemming, Nick   Innisdale 4.52m(14'9.75) nwi 1  
23 Paras, Marc   Francis Liberman 4.49m(14'8.75) nwi 1  
24 DiGiacinto, Marco   St Jean de Brebe 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
24 Sciascetti, Tyler   St Jean de Brebe 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
26 Wong, Daniel   Francis Liberman 4.29m(14'0.75) nwi 1  
27 Poeta, Jeremy   St Joseph-Scolla 4.26m(13'11.5) nwi 1  
28 Boston, Marquos   Cardinal Newman 4.12m(13'6) nwi 1  
29 Hannah, Rob   Thousand Islands 4.08m(13'4.5) nwi 1  
30 Cabaroes, Rolf   Francis Liberman 4.05m(13'3.25) nwi 1  
31 FOLKERTS, JACOB   Smithville Distr 3.93m(12'10.5) nwi 1  
32 Adjei, Daniel   Brebeuf College 3.66m(12'0) nwi 1  
33 Chan, Charles   Brebeuf College 3.32m(10'10.5) nwi 1  
34 Pataracchia, Aaron   Cathedral 3.22m(10'6.75) nwi 1  
35 NOSAKHARE, RAPHAEL   Bluevale CI 2.38m(7'9.5) nwi 1  
36 Raharjo, Adithiya   Brebeuf College 2.11m(6'11) nwi 1  
-- Payot, Mark   St Basil the Gre ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Salmon, Deckordo   Central Technica ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Giraldo, James   St Basil the Gre ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Padolina, Miguel   Brebeuf College ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Champagne, Aaron   Monsignor Paul D ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Spina, Elliott   Central Technica ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Lim, Justin   University of To ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Marzo, Franz   Francis Liberman ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Hyunh, Khoa   Vaughan Road Aca ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Cristobal, Anthony   St Basil the Gre ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Gungabessoon, Jere   University of To ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Nunez, Christian   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Restrepo, Felipe   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Johnson, Lucas   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Marriott, Sabato   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Giglia, John   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Vanttoffen, Devin   Smithville Distr ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Freeman, Patrick   Sacred Heart Cat ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Igwe, Ife   St Jean de Brebe ND(--) nwi 1  
-- Levytskyy, Lubko   Father John Redm FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- HARRISON, CURTIS   Bluevale CI FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lee, Jacob   St Jean de Brebe FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kwapis, Chris   Sacred Heart Cat 2.90m(9'6) 1  
2 Joy, Ben   Lawrence Park 2.80m(9'2) 1  
3 Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands 2.80m(9'2) 1  
4 Dossett, Greg   Lawrence Park 2.70m(8'10.25) 1  
5 Poole, Jamie   Lawrence Park 2.60m(8'6.25) 1  
6 Famulari, Joseph   St Maximilian Ko 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
-- Georgieff, Anthony   St Maximilian Ko NH(--) 1  
-- Hair, John   Lawrence Park NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Heliotis, Dean   Innisdale 3.60m(11'9.5) 1  
2 Benn, Ward   St Maximilian Ko 3.30m(10'9.75) 1  
3 Zanchetta, Cole   Thousand Islands 2.80m(9'2) 1  
4 Singleton, Cole   Lawrence Park 2.50m(8'2.25) 1  
5 Steiner, Nick   Sacred Heart Cat 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
-- Birtch-Timmons, Br   Lawrence Park NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hodge, Erin   Innisdale 08.23 nwi 1  
2 Abakar, Amoney   Cathedral 08.43 nwi 1  
3 Hawthrone, Kaliesh   Blessed Mother T 08.52 nwi 1  
4 King, Allie   Innisdale 08.52 nwi 1  
5 Willie, Tevonne   Blessed Mother T 08.58 nwi 1  
6 Thomas, Lonoya   Francis Liberman 08.69 nwi 1  
7 Ghosh, Olivia   John Fraser 08.89 nwi 1  
8 Kabamba, Ketsia   Cathedral 08.90 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Hodge, Erin   Innisdale 08.24 nwi 1  
2 Abakar, Amoney   Cathedral 08.53 nwi 4  
3 King, Allie   Innisdale 08.61 nwi 5  
4 Willie, Tevonne   Blessed Mother T 08.65 nwi 3  
5 Hawthrone, Kaliesh   Blessed Mother T 08.68 nwi 3  
6 Thomas, Lonoya   Francis Liberman 08.73 nwi 3  
7 Ghosh, Olivia   John Fraser 08.75 nwi 3  
8 Kabamba, Ketsia   Cathedral 08.76 nwi 5  
9 Arulnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 08.80 nwi 1  
10 Myay, Jacob   Father Henry Car 08.81 nwi 2  
11 Clement, Kristy   Elmvale 08.83 nwi 6  
12 Yearwood, Andrea   Father Henry Car 08.94 nwi 2  
13 Fuhrman, Hannah   Innisdale 08.94 nwi 6  
14 YANTZ, STEPHANIE   Bluevale CI 09.01 nwi 1  
15 Joseph, Nikessa   Cathedral 09.01 nwi 1  
16 Charles, Kristal   Father Henry Car 09.14 nwi 4  
17 Leslie, Danielle   St Jean de Brebe 09.25 nwi 4  
18 Akmadzic, Tamara   Michael Power-St 09.25 nwi 7  
19 Mcdonald, Keondra   Francis Liberman 09.28 nwi 4  
20 Pereira, Shannon   Francis Liberman 09.29 nwi 1  
21 Oriola, Remy   Father Henry Car 09.32 nwi 7  
22 Ho, Priscilla   Mary Ward 09.34 nwi 5  
23 Lewis, Snilon   Francis Liberman 09.41 nwi 6  
24 Pereira, Vanessa   St Basil the Gre 09.45 nwi 7  
25 Nguyen, Kim   St Basil the Gre 09.83 nwi 7  
26 Smith, Demisha   Cathedral 09.93 nwi 7  
27 Ranasigne, Christr   Francis Liberman 09.95 nwi 2  
28 Girerre, Marian   Francis Liberman 10.00 nwi 5  
29 Lui, Fiona   Francis Liberman 10.21 nwi 5  
 
Womens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Caliste, Monique   Blessed Mother T 08.07 nwi 1  
2 Chris Ike, Naomi   St Jean de Brebe 08.08 nwi 1  
3 Andrews, Kasey   Thousand Islands 08.49 nwi 1  
4 Campbell, Shadae   Father Henry Car 08.61 nwi 1  
5 Armstrong, Morgan   Crestwood 08.65 nwi 1  
6 Daechsel, Olivia   Sacred Heart Cat 08.71 nwi 1  
7 Williams, Lexi   Notre Dame - Aja 08.76 nwi 1  
8 Mitchell, Natavia   Father Henry Car 08.81 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Chris Ike, Naomi   St Jean de Brebe 08.32 nwi 3  
2 Caliste, Monique   Blessed Mother T 08.35 nwi 6  
3 Andrews, Kasey   Thousand Islands 08.59 nwi 7  
4 Armstrong, Morgan   Crestwood 08.66 nwi 2  
5 Campbell, Shadae   Father Henry Car 08.73 nwi 4  
6 Mitchell, Natavia   Father Henry Car 08.73 nwi 1  
7 Daechsel, Olivia   Sacred Heart Cat 08.76 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Lexi   Notre Dame - Aja 08.76 nwi 4  
9 Obeng, Ashley   Father Henry Car 08.76 nwi 3  
10 Zagas, Matina   St Maximilian Ko 08.78 nwi 8  
11 Bennett, Shaunalee   Father Henry Car 08.81 nwi 2  
12 Villagaricia, Giss   Mary Ward 08.84 nwi 8  
13 Ola-Adigun, Damilo   Father Henry Car 08.85 nwi 8  
14 Deery, Meara   Thousand Islands 08.87 nwi 2  
15 Reynolds, Tia   Bluevale CI 08.96 nwi 6  
16 Benosa, Donna   Mary Ward 08.97 nwi 4  
17 Steiner, Julis   St Maximilian Ko 08.97 nwi 6  
18 Deol, Rubina   Innisdale 09.19 nwi 3  
19 Ndu, Chineye   Father Henry Car 09.21 nwi 1  
20 Phillips, Sarah   Thousand Islands 09.29 nwi 9  
21 Barfi, Stphanie   Father Henry Car 09.32 nwi 3  
22 Tauhid, Alexandra   Wexford 09.32 nwi 4  
23 Cinco, Eric   Francis Liberman 09.38 nwi 7  
24 Aquah, Jessica   Father Henry Car 09.38 nwi 4  
25 Damerchio, Mary-An   St Jean de Brebe 09.51 nwi 3  
26 Agyemang, Esther   Father Henry Car 09.53 nwi 2  
27 Chung, Stacey   Francis Liberman 09.65 nwi 5  
28 Ho, Sophia   Francis Liberman 09.68 nwi 1  
29 Nation, Sara   Notre Dame - Aja 09.71 nwi 5  
30 Williams, Sandra   Notre Dame - Aja 09.76 nwi 2  
31 Badley, Miya   Notre Dame - Aja 09.77 nwi 9  
32 Zumgoil, Sabrine   Notre Dame - Aja 09.80 nwi 1  
33 Evstatiev, Nicole   Michael Power-St 09.92 nwi 9  
34 Santhakumar, Sharo   Mary Ward 09.95 nwi 9  
35 Wasim, Humna   St Jean de Brebe 09.98 nwi 6  
36 Aina, Deborah   St Joan of Arc - 10.40 nwi 8  
37 Gbenjo, Sharon   St Joan of Arc - 10.53 nwi 1  
38 Bailey, Halle   Thousand Islands 10.54 nwi 6  
39 Kwok, Ling   Francis Liberman 10.89 nwi 2  
40 Perpose, Judy   Francis Liberman 12.62 nwi 3  
 
Womens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 08.29 nwi 1  
2 De la Torre, Sydne   Sacred Heart Cat 08.38 nwi 1  
3 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 08.48 nwi 1  
4 Esson-Phillips, Ca   Father Henry Car 08.57 nwi 1  
5 Kabisoso, Joelle   Cathedral 08.67 nwi 1  
6 Williams, Samantha   Francis Liberman 08.69 nwi 1  
7 Sales, Kelsey   Crestwood 08.75 nwi 1  
8 Ladeza, Elisha   Cathedral 08.77 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 08.40 nwi 5  
2 De la Torre, Sydne   Sacred Heart Cat 08.47 nwi 2  
3 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 08.51 nwi 4  
4 Kabisoso, Joelle   Cathedral 08.58 nwi 2  
5 Ladeza, Elisha   Cathedral 08.63 nwi 5  
6 Esson-Phillips, Ca   Father Henry Car 08.64 nwi 5  
7 Williams, Samantha   Francis Liberman 08.70 nwi 4  
8 Sales, Kelsey   Crestwood 08.84 nwi 3  
9 Rutherford-Bent, T   Francis Liberman 08.94 nwi 3  
10 King, Rowan   Elmvale 08.95 nwi 5  
11 Collins-Samuel, Ka   Cathedral 09.00 nwi 2  
12 Chin, Shanice   Francis Liberman 09.14 nwi 4  
13 Martin, Catherine   Crestwood 09.16 nwi 5  
14 Bawskei, Stephanie   Crestwood 09.24 nwi 1  
15 Graham, Sarah   St Jean de Brebe 09.36 nwi 4  
16 Boetang, Jennifer   Loretto Abbey 09.44 nwi 5  
17 Chung, Christyna   Father Henry Car 09.52 nwi 6  
18 Mindra, Jackie   Cathedral 09.80 nwi 6  
19 Davidson, Lynn   Francis Liberman 09.91 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Radoslav, Taysia   Cardinal Newman 26.56 nwi 1  
2 Hodge, Erin   Innisdale 27.48 nwi 1  
3 Abakar, Amoney   Cathedral 27.62 nwi 1  
4 Burey, Aliya   Westview Centenn 27.74 nwi 1  
5 Clarke, Elizabeth   Monsignor Paul D 27.83 nwi 1  
6 Thomas, Lonoya   Francis Liberman 28.39 nwi 1  
7 Rumbolt, Mickey   Blessed Mother T 28.82 nwi 1  
8 King, Allie   Innisdale 28.85 nwi 1  
9 Drozdowsky, Victor   Michael Power-St 29.02 nwi 1  
10 Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands 29.06 nwi 1  
11 Arulnathan, Nancy   Mary Ward 29.20 nwi 1  
12 Juha, Sarah   Michael Power-St 29.31 nwi 1  
13 Oriola, Remy   Father Henry Car 29.45 nwi 1  
14 Rizakos, Sara   Michael Power-St 29.56 nwi 1  
15 Charles, Kristal   Father Henry Car 30.13 nwi 1  
16 Fuhrman, Hannah   Innisdale 30.34 nwi 1  
17 Joseph, Nikessa   Cathedral 30.66 nwi 1  
18 Chung, Allora   Francis Liberman 30.83 nwi 1  
19 Ghosh, Olivia   John Fraser 30.97 nwi 1  
20 Ravenda, Marisa   St Basil the Gre 30.98 nwi 1  
21 YANTZ, STEPHANIE   Bluevale CI 31.24 nwi 1  
22 Straden, Stephanie   Cardinal Newman 31.28 nwi 1  
23 McIntosh, Mel   Innisdale 31.32 nwi 1  
24 Kabamba, Ketsia   Cathedral 31.36 nwi 1  
25 Wozniak, Michelle   St Basil the Gre 31.81 nwi 1  
26 Akmadzic, Tamara   Michael Power-St 31.84 nwi 1  
27 Paoli, Victoria   Loretto Abbey 32.17 nwi 1  
28 Leslie, Danielle   St Jean de Brebe 32.21 nwi 1  
29 Ranasigne, Christr   Francis Liberman 32.22 nwi 1  
30 Ho, Priscilla   Mary Ward 32.27 nwi 1  
31 Douglas, Leah   Bishop Marrocco- 32.53 nwi 1  
32 Allen, Tiana   Bishop Marrocco- 32.59 nwi 1  
33 WIDDIFIELD, ANNIE   Bluevale CI 33.30 nwi 1  
34 Czuchraj, Alexandr   Michael Power-St 33.36 nwi 1  
35 McGuckin, Alexandr   Michael Power-St 34.30 nwi 1  
36 Yearwood, Andrea   Father Henry Car 34.51 nwi 1  
37 Girerre, Marian   Francis Liberman 34.63 nwi 1  
38 Panaligan, Aubrey   Mary Ward 34.86 nwi 1  
39 Rupinta, Mikee   Loretto Abbey 35.06 nwi 1  
40 Lui, Fiona   Francis Liberman 35.94 nwi 1  
41 Le, Karen   Bishop Marrocco- 40.99 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
2 Ly, Olivia   University of To 27.69 nwi 1  
3 Obeng, Ashley   Father Henry Car 28.31 nwi 1  
3 Campbell, Shadae   Father Henry Car 28.31 nwi 1  
5 Andrews, Kasey   Thousand Islands 28.46 nwi 1  
6 Ola-Adigun, Damilo   Father Henry Car 28.58 nwi 1  
7 Dickie, Rachel   Bluevale CI 28.76 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Lexi   Notre Dame - Aja 28.81 nwi 1  
9 Mitchell, Natavia   Father Henry Car 29.00 nwi 1  
10 Glew, Madison   Bluevale CI 29.14 nwi 1  
11 Armstrong, Morgan   Crestwood 29.24 nwi 1  
12 Lowing, Emily   Notre Dame - Aja 29.39 nwi 1  
13 Bennett, Shaunalee   Father Henry Car 29.43 nwi 1  
14 Bergen, Claire   Bluevale CI 29.49 nwi 1  
15 Deol, Rubina   Innisdale 29.63 nwi 1  
16 Mendoza, Katrina   St Jean de Brebe 29.90 nwi 1  
17 Villagaricia, Giss   Mary Ward 29.92 nwi 1  
18 Deneault, Lauren   Cardinal Newman 29.95 nwi 1  
19 Pham, Catherine   Loretto Abbey 30.13 nwi 1  
20 Benosa, Donna   Mary Ward 30.19 nwi 1  
21 Stellenberg, Jamie   Erindale 30.21 nwi 1  
22 Wilmot, Tamia   Notre Dame - Aja 30.22 nwi 1  
23 Aquah, Jessica   Father Henry Car 30.57 nwi 1  
24 Bayona, Amanda   Cardinal Newman 31.08 nwi 1  
25 Crocket, Christie   Sacred Heart Cat 31.34 nwi 1  
26 Cinco, Eric   Francis Liberman 31.60 nwi 1  
27 Zohi, Sophia   St Jean de Brebe 31.61 nwi 1  
28 Deery, Meara   Thousand Islands 31.70 nwi 1  
29 Phillips, Sarah   Thousand Islands 31.79 nwi 1  
30 Evstatiev, Nicole   Michael Power-St 32.17 nwi 1  
31 Broderick, Kaileig   Cardinal Newman 32.38 nwi 1  
32 Damerchio, Mary-An   St Jean de Brebe 32.43 nwi 1  
33 Agyemang, Esther   Father Henry Car 32.82 nwi 1  
34 Badley, Miya   Notre Dame - Aja 33.12 nwi 1  
35 Wasim, Humna   St Jean de Brebe 33.17 nwi 1  
36 Barfi, Stphanie   Father Henry Car 33.29 nwi 1  
37 Williams, Sandra   Notre Dame - Aja 33.43 nwi 1  
38 Ricketts-Ewen, Nik   Bishop Marrocco- 33.44 nwi 1  
39 Chung, Stacey   Francis Liberman 33.74 nwi 1  
40 Santhakumar, Sharo   Mary Ward 33.98 nwi 1  
41 Atayan, Roxanne   Cardinal Newman 34.25 nwi 1  
42 Smith, Demisha   Cathedral 34.56 nwi 1  
43 Nation, Sara   Notre Dame - Aja 34.76 nwi 1  
44 Ho, Sophia   Francis Liberman 35.88 nwi 1  
45 Retonda, Angel   Loretto Abbey 36.06 nwi 1  
46 Kleihauer, Alexis   Crestwood 36.57 nwi 1  
47 Kwok, Ling   Francis Liberman 43.96 nwi 1  
48 Perpose, Judy   Francis Liberman 45.43 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Aidoo, Stephanie   Father Henry Car 25.59 nwi 1  
2 Mason, Ketura   Mary Ward 26.30 nwi 1  
3 Craig, Thronda   Father Henry Car 26.51 nwi 1  
4 Barfi, Akua   Father Henry Car 27.41 nwi 1  
5 Preiano, Estelle   Vaughan Road Aca 27.52 nwi 1  
6 Soriano, Julia   Michael Power-St 27.67 nwi 1  
7 HUSZARIK, MAIKE   John F Ross 28.00 nwi 1  
8 Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands 28.10 nwi 1  
9 Esson-Phillips, Ca   Father Henry Car 28.32 nwi 1  
10 So, Adrianna   Malvern 28.37 nwi 1  
11 Rutherford-Bent, T   Francis Liberman 28.54 nwi 1  
12 Lemieux, Jessica   Malvern 28.66 nwi 1  
13 marks, Alexia   Father Henry Car 28.72 nwi 1  
14 Ryley, Taite   Crestwood 28.86 nwi 1  
15 Budraityte, Jurgit   St Joan of Arc - 28.87 nwi 1  
16 Ireland, Samantha   Bluevale CI 28.90 nwi 1  
17 Williams, Samantha   Francis Liberman 29.03 nwi 1  
18 Koo, Meighan   Loretto Abbey 29.09 nwi 1  
19 Ladeza, Elisha   Cathedral 29.12 nwi 1  
20 Hanna, Janelle   Crestwood 29.60 nwi 1  
21 Rickets, Bernadett   Michael Power-St 29.61 nwi 1  
22 Montague, Taryn   St Jean de Brebe 29.68 nwi 1  
23 Calder, Geneva   Birchmount Park 29.72 nwi 1  
24 Sales, Kelsey   Crestwood 29.84 nwi 1  
25 Jaciw-Zurakowsky,,   Notre Dame - Aja 29.93 nwi 1  
26 Kabisoso, Joelle   Cathedral 30.09 nwi 1  
27 Martin, Catherine   Crestwood 30.11 nwi 1  
28 Almeida, Pearl   Loretto Abbey 30.51 nwi 1  
29 Chin, Shanjee   Francis Liberman 30.58 nwi 1  
30 Ballesteros, Jenni   Loretto Abbey 30.81 nwi 1  
31 Bawskei, Stephanie   Crestwood 30.90 nwi 1  
32 Chung, Christyna   Father Henry Car 31.18 nwi 1  
33 Dumaine, Alexa   Loretto Abbey 31.19 nwi 1  
34 Lasota, Ewa   Michael Power-St 31.23 nwi 1  
35 Chaves Perez, Pila   Michael Power-St 31.47 nwi 1  
36 GAGNE, SIDNEY   Bluevale CI 32.11 nwi 1  
37 Selcuk, Deniz   Erindale 33.25 nwi 1  
38 Williams, Vanessa   Westview Centenn 33.77 nwi 1  
39 Irwin, Breann   St Jean de Brebe 35.31 nwi 1  
 
Womens 1000m Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baxter, Julia   Uxbridge 3:25.01 1  
2 Tudo, Kathleen   Vaughan Road Aca 3:26.81 1  
3 Zonneveld, Paula   Leaside 3:30.17 1  
4 Bohkma, Christina   Innisdale 3:36.19 1  
5 Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands 3:37.27 1  
6 Cook, Nicole   Bill Crothers SS 3:38.06 1  
7 Arnold, Sydney   Father John Redm 3:39.67 1  
8 Theodorlis, Maddie   Leaside 3:39.96 1  
9 Jobb, Riekie   Courtice 3:40.45 1  
10 Clarke, Elizabeth   Monsignor Paul D 3:42.92 1  
11 Leahey, Michelle   Leaside 3:46.51 1  
12 Giardetti, Daniell   Mary Ward 3:47.03 1  
13 Hyson, Samantha   Cardinal Newman 3:50.54 1  
14 Adamo, Rosalia   Loretto Abbey 3:53.19 1  
15 Hickey, Lian   Sacred Heart Cat 3:53.44 1  
16 Cullen, Stephanie   Notre Dame - Aja 4:01.72 1  
17 Doede, Alysha   Bluevale CI 4:03.02 1  
18 Santarossa, Cassan   St Basil the Gre 4:03.83 1  
19 Rainer, Alexsandra   St Basil the Gre 4:04.24 1  
20 Jorge-Henriques, K   Bishop Marrocco- 4:14.13 1  
22 Mistry, Tiana   St Joan of Arc - 4:17.55 1  
23 Estefanos, Stephan   Loretto Abbey 4:18.91 1  
24 DIVITO, RACHEL   Bluevale CI 4:26.75 1  
21 Wozniak, Michelle   St Basil the Gre -- 1  
 
Womens 1000m Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin 3:06.46 1  
2 Carmichael, Emily   Thousand Islands 3:06.75 1  
3 Cornacchia, Michel   Notre Dame - Aja 3:20.93 1  
4 Unknown, Athlete   Chaminade Colleg 3:21.98 1  
5 Morin, Paige   Thousand Islands 3:22.27 1  
6 Agustin, Christian   Cardinal Newman 3:26.34 1  
7 McClintock, Madiso   Thousand Islands 3:26.99 1  
8 Campbell, Oliva   Father John Redm 3:27.99 1  
9 Gobbo, Victoria   Bill Crothers SS 3:30.24 1  
10 Tzogas, Lauren   Uxbridge 3:35.44 1  
11 Law, Sarah   Innisdale 3:38.69 1  
12 Lawton, Kyra   Sacred Heart Cat 3:40.51 1  
13 Jensen, Emily   Bluevale CI 3:40.86 1  
15 Park, Hannah   St Maximilian Ko 3:48.37 1  
16 Weathers, Angelee   Father John Redm 3:51.01 1  
18 Bailey, Maddy   Father John Redm 4:22.87 1  
19 Greco-Giammarco, K   Loretto Abbey 4:31.87 1  
20 Clark, Sam   Crestwood 4:39.19 1  
21 Benoit, Morgan   St Maximilian Ko 4:41.63 1  
22 Kleihauer, Alexis   Crestwood 4:49.09 1  
 
Womens 1000m Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands 3:10.62 1  
2 Codyre, Katey   Courtice 3:11.72 1  
3 Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands 3:12.07 1  
4 Nock, Paige   Courtice 3:13.01 1  
5 Smegal, Alison   Monsignor Paul D 3:16.35 1  
6 Lampard, Katherin   Havergal 3:17.45 1  
7 Ciullo, Alana   Loretto Abbey 3:20.31 1  
8 Malek, Dahli   Michael Power-St 3:22.32 1  
9 Harvey, Rebecca   Uxbridge 3:23.38 1  
10 Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands 3:25.85 1  
11 Azubalis, Joana   Father John Redm 3:28.21 1  
13 Hanna, Janelle   Crestwood 3:30.36 1  
14 Sun Dela Cruz, Tif   John Fraser 3:30.85 1  
15 Kelly, Alannah   St Jean de Brebe 3:31.78 1  
16 Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin 3:38.51 1  
17 Budraityte, Jurgit   St Joan of Arc - 3:41.40 1  
18 Camara, Adrian   Blessed Mother T 3:43.79 1  
19 Ciullo, Dominique   Loretto Abbey 3:44.32 1  
20 Donner, Olivia   Bill Crothers SS 3:47.94 1  
21 Robinson, Brittany   St Jean de Brebe 3:53.66 1  
22 Jaciw-Zurakowsky,,   Notre Dame - Aja 4:00.05 1  
23 Victor, Jofina   St Basil the Gre 4:01.98 1  
24 GAGNE, SIDNEY   Bluevale CI 4:04.85 1  
25 Pietrangelo, Marie   Michael Power-St 4:10.97 1  
26 Menzies, Jess   Innisdale 4:23.56 1  
27 Misquith, Gretel   Bishop Marrocco- 4:27.97 1  
28 Nadine, Marzinotto   St Basil the Gre 4:35.34 1  
29 Rebelo, Brit   Innisdale 4:38.54 1  
30 Xenophontos, Delia   St Basil the Gre 4:43.35 1  
 
Womens 3000m Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nolan, Katrina   Elmvale 11:01.05 1  
2 Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin 11:08.69 1  
4 Law, Sarah   Innisdale 11:20.42 1  
5 Martin, Analese   The Woodlands 11:30.67 1  
6 Cornacchia, Michel   Notre Dame - Aja 12:01.06 1  
7 Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands 12:07.45 1  
8 Houlahan, Kristie   Sacred Heart Cat 12:18.37 1  
9 Tourneur, Kirstyn   Cardinal Newman 12:56.00 1  
10 Lech, Courtney   Crestwood 13:15.52 1  
11 Rebelo, Brit   Innisdale 13:31.79 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hodge, Erin   Innisdale 09.78 1  
2 Radoslav, Taysia   Cardinal Newman 09.99 2  
3 Herbert, Miranda   Sacred Heart Cat 10.21 1  
4 McIntosh, Mel   Innisdale 10.75 1  
5 Kabamba, Ketsia   Cathedral 10.77 2  
6 Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands 11.10 2  
7 Fuhrman, Hannah   Innisdale 11.17 1  
8 Burey, Aliya   Westview Centenn 11.19 2  
9 Whyte, Katie   John F Ross 11.24 2  
10 Clement, Kristy   Elmvale 11.37 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daechsel, Olivia   Sacred Heart Cat 10.69 1  
2 Zagas, Matina   St Maximilian Ko 10.71 1  
3 Crossley, Piage   St Maximilian Ko 11.47 1  
4 Damerchio, Mary-An   St Jean de Brebe 12.04 3  
5 Tauhid, Alexandra   Wexford 12.33 3  
6 Crocket, Christie   Sacred Heart Cat 12.34 1  
7 Wilson, Emily   St Joan of Arc - 12.41 2  
8 Marchewka, Sarah   Sacred Heart Cat 13.18 1  
9 Kleihauer, Alexis   Crestwood 13.50 3  
10 Edos, Maxine   St Maximilian Ko 13.58 3  
11 Irwin, Sisley   St Maximilian Ko 13.66 2  
12 Clark, Sam   Crestwood 14.39 2  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Senior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Preiano, Estelle   Vaughan Road Aca 09.98 3  
2 Ryley, Taite   Crestwood 10.02 3  
3 King, Rowan   Elmvale 10.77 2  
4 Montague, Taryn   St Jean de Brebe 10.84 3  
5 Boyd, Kasia   Sacred Heart Cat 11.08 1  
6 Barnett, Arianna   Blessed Mother T 11.26 2  
7 Thomas, Deanna   Innisdale 11.31 1  
8 Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands 11.38 1  
9 Graham, Sarah   St Jean de Brebe 12.64 2  
10 Prazeres, Nicole   St Jean de Brebe 12.80 2  
11 Irwin, Breann   St Jean de Brebe 13.31 1  
12 Robinson, Brittany   St Jean de Brebe 13.67 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Midget Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 4:29.09 1  
2 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 4:34.44 1  
3 Relay Team   Bluevale CI 4:42.39 2  
4 Relay Team   St Maximilian Ko 4:49.57 3  
5 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 5:13.45 1  
6 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 5:45.04 2  
-- Relay Team   Francis Liberman NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Birchmount Park NT 1  
-- Relay Team   Crestwood NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Sacred Heart Cat NT 3  
-- Relay Team   Brebeuf College NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja NT 2  
-- Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja NT 3  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Open Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 4:15.21 1  
2 Relay Team   Birchmount Park 4:20.75 1  
3 Relay Team   Thousand Islands 4:22.27 1  
4 Relay Team   Innisdale 4:31.39 1  
5 Relay Team   Father Henry Car 4:34.69 1  
6 Relay Team   Francis Liberman 4:41.70 2  
7 Relay Team   Crestwood 4:45.42 2  
8 Relay Team   Notre Dame - Aja 4:55.62 2  
9 Relay Team   Loretto Abbey 4:55.89 2  
10 Relay Team   Bluevale CI 5:01.15 2  
11 Relay Team   Bluevale CI 5:43.46 4  
 
Womens Shot Put Junior Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ajala-Alexis, Paul   Notre Dame - Aja 7.75m(25'5) 1  
2 Fambegbe, Pukky   Notre Dame - Aja 7.48m(24'6.25) 1  
4 Kehoe, Jeanelle   Sacred Heart Cat 6.83m(22'4.75) 1  
5 Edos, Maxine   St Maximilian Ko 6.74m(22'1.25) 1  
6 Bell, Darby   Thousand Islands 6.56m(21'6.25) 1  
7 Aina, Deborah   St Joan of Arc - 5.86m(19'2.5) 1  
8 Gbenjo, Sharon   St Joan of Arc - 5.36m(17'7) 1  
9 Ho, Sophia   Francis Liberman 5.29m(17'4.25) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
2 Marfo, Obeng   Father Henry Car 10.92m(35'9.75) 1  
3 Badley, Jordana   Albert Campbell 9.72m(31'10.5) 1  
4 Childs, Jayda   Cathedral 8.45m(27'8.5) 1  
5 Agbons, Amina   St Basil the Gre 8.07m(26'5.5) 1  
6 Saltarell, Jenn   St Jean de Brebe 7.51m(24'7.5) 1  
7 WAGNER, STEPHANIE   Bluevale CI 6.67m(21'10.5) 1  
8 Lewis, Snilon   Francis Liberman 6.44m(21'1.5) 1  
9 Mcdonald, Keondra   Francis Liberman 5.92m(19'5) 1  
10 Davidson, Lynn   Francis Liberman 5.50m(18'0.5) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Krebs, Gabrielle   St Jean de Brebe 1.46m(4'9.25) 1  
2 Vernon, Brittany   St Joan of Arc - 1.43m(4'8.25) 1  
3 Wilson, Emily   St Joan of Arc - 1.35m(4'5) 1  
4 Vo, Nadia   St Joan of Arc - 1.30m(4'3) 1  
4 Crossley, Piage   St Maximilian Ko 1.30m(4'3) 1  
4 Wilmot, Tamia   Notre Dame - Aja 1.30m(4'3) 1  
-- Reynolds, Tia   Bluevale CI NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lesurf, Jennifer   York Mills 1.50m(4'11) 1  
2 Long, Katie   Sacred Heart Cat 1.40m(4'7) 1  
3 Sawan, Beatrice   Sacred Heart Cat 1.35m(4'5) 1  
4 Divok, Jordyn   St Catharines 1.30m(4'3) 1  
-- Saltarell, Jenn   St Jean de Brebe NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Midget Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Andrews, Kasey   Thousand Islands 4.55m(14'11) nwi 1  
2 Vernon, Brittany   St Joan of Arc - 4.47m(14'7.75) nwi 1  
3 Mendoza, Katrina   St Jean de Brebe 4.41m(14'5.5) nwi 1  
4 Ly, Olivia   University of To 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
5 Marchewka, Sarah   Sacred Heart Cat 4.14m(13'6.75) nwi 1  
6 Dickie, Rachel   Bluevale CI 3.94m(12'11) nwi 1  
7 Williams, Lexi   Notre Dame - Aja 3.90m(12'9.5) nwi 1  
8 Vo, Nadia   St Joan of Arc - 3.76m(12'4) nwi 1  
9 Reynolds, Tia   Bluevale CI 3.72m(12'2.25) nwi 1  
10 Krebs, Gabrielle   St Jean de Brebe 3.34m(10'11.5) nwi 1  
11 Bailey, Halle   Thousand Islands 3.17m(10'4.75) nwi 1  
12 Zohi, Sophia   St Jean de Brebe 2.99m(9'9.5) nwi 1  
13 Aina, Deborah   St Joan of Arc - 2.98m(9'9.25) nwi 1  
14 Baljak, Danika   Notre Dame - Aja 2.97m(9'8.75) nwi 1  
15 Wasim, Humna   St Jean de Brebe 2.76m(9'0.5) nwi 1  
16 Gbenjo, Sharon   St Joan of Arc - 2.73m(8'11.25) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lawes, Oshay   Erindale 5.26m(17'3) nwi 1  
2 Aladejebi, Oladunn   Blessed Mother T 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 1  
3 Williams, Vanessa   Westview Centenn 4.83m(15'10) nwi 1  
4 King, Allie   Innisdale 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
5 Lemieux, Jessica   Malvern 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
6 So, Adrianna   Malvern 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
7 Vassel, Chantell   Father Henry Car 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
8 Pothemont, Kristin   St Joan of Arc - 4.51m(14'9.5) nwi 1  
9 De la Torre, Sydne   Sacred Heart Cat 4.50m(14'9) nwi 1  
10 Eagles, Rachel   Beamsville 4.40m(14'5) nwi 1  
11 Blatchley, Taylor   Beamsville 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
12 Lesurf, Jennifer   York Mills 4.34m(14'2.75) nwi 1  
13 Ladeza, Elisha   Cathedral 4.33m(14'2.25) nwi 1  
14 Kabisoso, Joelle   Cathedral 4.20m(13'9.25) nwi 1  
15 Chung, Allora   Francis Liberman 3.92m(12'10.25) nwi 1  
16 Abakar, Amoney   Cathedral 3.91m(12'9.75) nwi 1  
17 Ravenda, Marisa   St Basil the Gre 3.86m(12'7.75) nwi 1  
18 Montague, Taryn   St Jean de Brebe 3.80m(12'5.5) nwi 1  
19 Leslie, Danielle   St Jean de Brebe 3.72m(12'2.25) nwi 1  
20 Graham, Sarah   St Jean de Brebe 3.52m(11'6.5) nwi 1  
20 Osagie, Ese   Erindale 3.52m(11'6.5) nwi 1  
22 Kamba, Joy   Cathedral 3.18m(10'5) nwi 1  
23 Mindra, Jackie   Cathedral 2.28m(7'5.75) nwi 1  
-- Childs, Jayda   Cathedral FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Joseph, Nikessa   Cathedral FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Rutherford-Bent, T   Francis Liberman FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Open Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thai, Bonita   Lawrence Park 2.70m(8'10.25) 1  
2 Molyneux, Sonya   Lawrence Park 2.60m(8'6.25) 1  
3 Tweedley, Bridget   Lawrence Park 2.40m(7'10.25) 1  
4 Runnalls, Maggie   Lawrence Park 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
5 Miller, Chelsea   Sacred Heart Cat 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Nike Adams Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 71 1    
2014 1 49 1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1 31 2    
2011 1 91 3    
2010 1   1