OH Home
A.net/OH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Kent State High School Invitational 3
February 19th 2017 Kent , Ohio, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
Featured
(
0
)
Misc News
(
1
)
All (
1
)
2014 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Mar 2nd 2014, 4:57pm
Search
2014 Results - Kent State High School Invitational 3
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 2nd 2014, 4:57pm
Comments
Kent State High School Invitational 3
- Mar 2, 2014
Kent, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
Amherst Steele
Amherst Track Club
Archbishop Hoban
Ashland
Atp Elite
Austintown Fitch
Beachwood
Beaumont
Bedford
Berea
Berkshire
Boardman
Brunswick Senior
Burrell 07
Cambridge
Canfield
Canton Central Cath
Canton South
Carrollton
Central Catholic (Cleveland)
Chagrin Falls
Cleveland Express
Cleveland Heights
Collinwood
Copley Senior
Crestwood
Cuyahoga Falls
Cuyahoga Valley Chrst Acad
East Canton
Eastmoor Academy
Elyria Catholic
Euclid Senior
Fairborn
Fairless
Firelands
Firestone
FLIGHT 101 TRACK AND FIELD
Garaway
Garfield Hei
Garfield Hts. Trinity
Geneva
Gibsonburg
Gilmour Academy
Girard
Glenville
Green
Harding (Marion)
Hathaway Brown
Hoover
Howland
Hubbard
Hudson
Independence
Jackson (Massillon)
James A Garfield
John Adams
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Warren)
John Hay
Kenston
Lake (Uniontown)
Lake Catholic
Lakeview
Lancaster
Liberty
Liberty Center
Lorain
Lordstown
Louisville
Lowellville Local
Lutheran West
Magnificat
Maplewood
Marlington
Martin Luther King Jr.
Mayfield
Mccomb
Meadowbrook
Medina Senior
Mentor
Michigan All Stars
Mineral Ridge
Mogadore Field
Newcomerstown
Nordonia
North Ridgev
North Royalton
Northern Potter
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Norton
Norwalk
Orrville
Perry (Massillon)
Pymatuning Valley
Rhodes
Rootstown
Rough Rider TC
Salem
Smithville
Solon
South Range
Springfield
St Charles
St Edward
St Joseph Acad
St Thomas Aquinas
Stow-Munroe Falls
Strongsville
Struthers
Tallmadge
Triway
Troy
Tuscarawas Valley
Tuslaw
Twinsburg
Unattached
Vermilion
Villa Angela-St Joseph
Wadsworth Senior
Warren G Harding
Washington (Massillon)
West Akron Track Club
West Geauga
Western Reserve (Collins)
Westlake
Whitmer
Wickliffe Senior
Woodland Hills
Woodridge
WV Flyers
Young. East
|
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
60m Hurdles
|
4x200m Relay
|
4x400m Relay
|
4x800m Relay
|
Shot Put
|
Weight Throw
|
High Jump
|
Long Jump
|
Triple Jump
|
Pole Vault
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Brandon
12
Solon
06.87
nwi
2
2
Crawford, Shaun
11
St Edward
06.93
nwi
2
3
NORMAN, RICHIE
12
Brunswick Senior
07.04
nwi
2
4
Williams, Wan'Ya
Michigan All Sta
07.06
nwi
2
5
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
12
Glenville
07.07
nwi
2
5
Jackson, Falonte
12
Glenville
07.07
nwi
2
7
McDaniel, Masai
12
Lake Catholic
07.13
nwi
1
8
Neumann, Chris
10
Berea
07.16
nwi
1
10
Venters, Rob
9
Austintown Fitch
07.17
nwi
2
11
Boyd, Duane
12
Michigan All Sta
07.17
nwi
1
9
Agee, Steven
12
Bedford
07.17
nwi
1
12
Hildreth, Shaquille
12
Lorain
07.18
nwi
2
13
Turner, Ronnie
12
John Adams
07.18
nwi
1
14
Crenshaw, Kollyn
12
Solon
07.19
nwi
1
15
Wells, Deonte
10
John Hay
07.25
nwi
1
16
HARRIS, JUSTIN
11
Berea
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Brandon
12
Solon
07.03
nwi
19
2
Crawford, Shaun
11
St Edward
07.04
nwi
16
3
Williams, Wan'Ya
Michigan All Sta
07.06
nwi
6
4
Jackson, Falonte
12
Glenville
07.10
nwi
18
5
NORMAN, RICHIE
12
Brunswick Senior
07.11
nwi
12
6
HICKMAN, DARRIEN
12
Glenville
07.12
nwi
6
7
Hildreth, Shaquille
12
Lorain
07.14
nwi
5
8
Venters, Rob
9
Austintown Fitch
07.21
nwi
6
9
Agee, Steven
12
Bedford
07.22
nwi
6
10
Crenshaw, Kollyn
12
Solon
07.24
nwi
20
11
McDaniel, Masai
12
Lake Catholic
07.25
nwi
4
12
HARRIS, JUSTIN
11
Berea
07.25
nwi
11
13
Turner, Ronnie
12
John Adams
07.26
nwi
12
14
Boyd, Duane
12
Michigan All Sta
07.26
nwi
10
15
Neumann, Chris
10
Berea
07.27
nwi
12
16
Wells, Deonte
10
John Hay
07.28
nwi
17
17
Alessi, Joe
11
South Range
07.28
nwi
4
18
Butler, Jaylond
11
Cleveland Height
07.29
nwi
8
19
Smith, Myron
12
John Adams
07.30
nwi
14
20
Wilson, Brandon
11
Nordonia
07.31
nwi
13
21
Batumba, Najeem
12
St Charles
07.31
nwi
18
22
Murry, Keemari
10
Warren G Harding
07.31
nwi
17
23
Thomas, Reggie
12
John Adams
07.33
nwi
7
24
Mahaffey, Jeremy
11
Fairless
07.35
nwi
8
25
Earley, Kionte
Young. East
07.36
nwi
12
26
Cole, Tra'Cey
11
Warren G Harding
07.36
nwi
16
27
Kirk, Orlando
9
Eastmoor Academy
07.36
nwi
1
28
Tankovich, Kyle
11
Mentor
07.38
nwi
16
29
Duncan, Jay
11
Triway
07.41
nwi
10
30
Whitfield, Marcus
12
Washington (Mass
07.41
nwi
20
31
Hudson, Milik
11
Garfield Hei
07.43
nwi
18
32
HAMILTON, ANTWAIN
12
Solon
07.44
nwi
11
33
Sarjeant, Joe
10
Wickliffe Senior
07.48
nwi
18
34
Buchanan, Session
12
Lorain
07.48
nwi
14
35
Williams, Robert
12
Cleveland Height
07.48
nwi
5
36
Haven, Troy
11
Triway
07.50
nwi
13
37
Williams, Demetrius
12
Twinsburg
07.52
nwi
2
38
Troyer, Connor
11
Garaway
07.52
nwi
6
39
Brathwaite, Don'Tay
10
Warren G Harding
07.54
nwi
19
40
Vulic, Ryker
12
Strongsville
07.54
nwi
11
41
Lyle, Isiah
12
Boardman
07.54
nwi
18
42
Inman, Lawrence
12
Fairborn
07.55
nwi
13
43
Locker, Brandon
12
Tuscarawas Valle
07.57
nwi
11
44
Koch, Jeff
10
Washington (Mass
07.57
nwi
18
45
Satterwhite, William
12
Garfield Hei
07.58
nwi
13
46
Turner, Ralph
12
Lake Catholic
07.58
nwi
8
47
Ross, Brian
11
Lorain
07.58
nwi
4
48
Lapp, Clay
12
Meadowbrook
07.59
nwi
16
49
Pinzone, Joe
11
Brunswick Senior
07.59
nwi
18
50
Williams, Rueben
11
Strongsville
07.59
nwi
16
51
Bagley, D'Artagnion
12
Euclid Senior
07.60
nwi
7
52
May, Justin
10
Warren G Harding
07.61
nwi
14
53
Kemp, Justice
10
Washington (Mass
07.62
nwi
12
54
Hunt, Brycen
11
Cleveland Height
07.63
nwi
5
55
Kilbane, Sean
10
Brunswick Senior
07.63
nwi
6
56
Boomer, Marcus
12
Warren G Harding
07.64
nwi
15
57
Hopkins, Tyler
12
Solon
07.65
nwi
17
58
Sallee, Desmond
10
Berea
07.66
nwi
3
59
Smith, Rayshawn
11
Lorain
07.66
nwi
3
60
BOEY, JUSTIN
12
Brunswick Senior
07.67
nwi
20
61
McCaughn, Darren
11
Meadowbrook
07.68
nwi
11
62
Noss, Eric
9
Strongsville
07.68
nwi
11
63
Mathews, Alex
10
Mentor
07.69
nwi
13
64
Marcus, David
10
Garfield Hei
07.70
nwi
16
65
Partika, Bryan
11
Unattached
07.71
nwi
4
66
Williams, Braxton
Atp Elite
07.73
nwi
7
67
Phillips, Nick
12
Canfield
07.74
nwi
20
68
Shircliff, Jesse
11
Triway
07.77
nwi
4
69
Bogucki, Ryan
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
07.78
nwi
16
69
Plant, Mason
10
Triway
07.78
nwi
9
71
Gershkowitz, Greg
10
Strongsville
07.78
nwi
4
72
Thomas, Justin
10
St Edward
07.79
nwi
5
73
Penny, Chris
Unattached
07.80
nwi
14
74
Kee, Dylan
10
Solon
07.82
nwi
15
75
Portis, Keyvon
11
Cleveland Height
07.82
nwi
9
75
LEWIS, SCOTT
12
East Canton
07.82
nwi
10
77
Silas, Sean
9
Twinsburg
07.83
nwi
8
78
Gonzalez, Benny
12
Amherst Steele
07.84
nwi
6
79
Walls, James
11
Cleveland Height
07.84
nwi
7
80
Stazar, Shawn
11
Brunswick Senior
07.84
nwi
5
81
Ladson, Isaiah
Atp Elite
07.84
nwi
19
82
Wood, Dylan
11
Meadowbrook
07.84
nwi
1
83
Maxey, Tyler
12
Cleveland Height
07.85
nwi
7
84
Humphray, Walter
12
Garfield Hei
07.85
nwi
19
85
Porter, Malik
10
Mentor
07.85
nwi
2
86
Floriea, Jake
11
Mentor
07.86
nwi
20
87
Barr, Logan
9
Solon
07.87
nwi
20
88
Kim, Kimu
12
Canfield
07.88
nwi
3
89
Williams, Troy
12
Canfield
07.89
nwi
10
90
Snorton, Marcus
10
Cleveland Height
07.89
nwi
5
91
Chaffee, Caleb
10
South Range
07.93
nwi
3
92
Perez, Isaiah
10
Amherst Steele
07.94
nwi
4
92
Santiago, Lammar
9
Brunswick Senior
07.94
nwi
8
94
Sanders, Demarcus
12
John Hay
07.95
nwi
8
95
Wilson, Avery
11
Carrollton
07.98
nwi
1
96
Crisp, Moses
9
Euclid Senior
07.99
nwi
9
97
Kutsar, Brian
11
Berea
08.01
nwi
10
98
Ross, Hunter
10
Lutheran West
08.01
nwi
21
99
Redslob, Connor
9
Hudson
08.01
nwi
1
100
Smart, Manuel
ALL STAR TRAININ
08.03
nwi
17
101
Kollar, Jeff
9
Boardman
08.04
nwi
8
102
Radtka, Ethan
10
Lordstown
08.04
nwi
16
103
Ratner, Adam
10
Beachwood
08.04
nwi
20
104
DRAZETIC, ANDREJ
12
Mentor
08.05
nwi
19
105
McDonald, Marty
11
Hudson
08.07
nwi
14
106
Mozena, Collin
10
Newcomerstown
08.08
nwi
15
107
Ezell, DaJonn
9
Euclid Senior
08.10
nwi
1
108
Lyons, Melvin
10
Euclid Senior
08.10
nwi
1
109
Dean, James
12
Garfield Hei
08.11
nwi
14
110
Kohl, Alex
12
Wickliffe Senior
08.13
nwi
9
111
Yuhasz, Benjamin
9
Amherst Steele
08.14
nwi
17
112
Race, Chris
12
Unattached
08.14
nwi
13
113
Atwell, Colson
10
Lakeview
08.15
nwi
2
114
Newman, Kevin
9
Lake Catholic
08.16
nwi
2
115
Lovano, Michael
11
Hudson
08.21
nwi
5
116
Vigorito, Nicholas
12
Lordstown
08.23
nwi
12
117
White, Dijon
ALL STAR TRAININ
08.24
nwi
6
118
Dworning, Masen
9
Wickliffe Senior
08.24
nwi
17
119
COLLIER, PHIL
11
Berea
08.24
nwi
7
120
Cassidy, Brandan
11
East Canton
08.25
nwi
10
121
Oxilley, Akeem
11
Cleveland Height
08.26
nwi
19
122
Jones, Edward
12
Lutheran West
08.27
nwi
13
123
Stader, Nick
12
Canfield
08.30
nwi
7
124
Gibson, Chase
10
Washington (Mass
08.30
nwi
10
125
Pettis, Sean
9
John Adams
08.31
nwi
15
126
Collins, Ramon
9
Euclid Senior
08.32
nwi
17
127
Hmidan, Tarquic
9
East Canton
08.33
nwi
12
128
Owens, Cortrell
11
East Canton
08.36
nwi
3
129
Grizzard, Pierre
9
Boardman
08.39
nwi
9
130
Ngo, Gordon
12
Canfield
08.42
nwi
17
131
Carter, Andrew
11
Mentor
08.46
nwi
9
132
Rowell, Terrance
11
Martin Luther Ki
08.61
nwi
2
133
Wonner, Devin
9
Marlington
08.65
nwi
3
134
Lawrinson, Brandon
9
Wickliffe Senior
08.72
nwi
8
135
Atkinson, Jerrid
ALL STAR TRAININ
08.73
nwi
9
136
Hambrick, Abdul
9
John Adams
08.81
nwi
4
137
Colwill, Josh
9
Lake Catholic
09.08
nwi
20
138
Eustace, Matt
11
Lordstown
09.10
nwi
15
139
Boston, Lee
9
Garfield Hei
09.14
nwi
19
140
Frontino, Jim
Unattached
09.23
nwi
15
141
Williams, Jonathan
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.59
nwi
11
142
Brown, Noah
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.42
nwi
5
143
Edge, Raiden
ALL STAR TRAININ
11.66
nwi
3
144
Brown, Nehemiah
ALL STAR TRAININ
12.45
nwi
14
145
Willis, Noah
ALL STAR TRAININ
13.16
nwi
21
--
Harrington, Joe
11
Austintown Fitch
FS
nwi
12
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Savannah
Michigan All Sta
07.76
nwi
2
2
Richardson, Justice
10
Warren G Harding
07.87
nwi
2
3
McCoy, Lauren
11
Solon
07.95
nwi
2
4
Simpson, Shanique
12
Collinwood
07.96
nwi
1
5
DEARMAS, ANDRESJA
12
Lorain
08.02
nwi
2
6
APPLING, TA'SHAY
11
Martin Luther Ki
08.03
nwi
1
7
Mason, Brittni
10
West Geauga
08.08
nwi
2
8
Thompkins, Taylor
12
Canton South
08.08
nwi
2
9
Mont, Liz
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
08.09
nwi
2
10
McKinley, Lauryn
10
Twinsburg
08.12
nwi
1
11
Turley, Malia
11
Washington (Mass
08.15
nwi
1
12
HILL, RAEGINA
12
John Hay
08.22
nwi
1
13
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
08.24
nwi
1
14
Pritchard, Lindsey
11
Strongsville
08.25
nwi
1
15
DAVIS, EBONY
11
Austintown Fitch
08.26
nwi
1
--
Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric
12
Collinwood
FS
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberson, Savannah
Michigan All Sta
07.86
nwi
12
2
Richardson, Justice
10
Warren G Harding
07.88
nwi
16
3
Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric
12
Collinwood
07.94
nwi
3
4
McCoy, Lauren
11
Solon
07.97
nwi
3
5
Mont, Liz
FLIGHT 101 TRACK
08.08
nwi
3
6
Thompkins, Taylor
12
Canton South
08.09
nwi
6
7
Mason, Brittni
10
West Geauga
08.11
nwi
4
8
DEARMAS, ANDRESJA
12
Lorain
08.11
nwi
12
9
Turley, Malia
11
Washington (Mass
08.11
nwi
12
10
McKinley, Lauryn
10
Twinsburg
08.13
nwi
6
11
Simpson, Shanique
12
Collinwood
08.17
nwi
16
12
HILL, RAEGINA
12
John Hay
08.20
nwi
7
13
Reynolds, Colleen
11
Gibsonburg
08.21
nwi
10
14
DAVIS, EBONY
11
Austintown Fitch
08.23
nwi
5
15
APPLING, TA'SHAY
11
Martin Luther Ki
08.24
nwi
17
16
Pritchard, Lindsey
11
Strongsville
08.24
nwi
13
17
LaMonica, Antonell
9
John F Kennedy (
08.26
nwi
8
18
Houston, Bryanna
11
John F Kennedy
08.27
nwi
7
19
Lack, Bailey
10
Brunswick Senior
08.29
nwi
11
20
Davenport, Naudia
9
Beachwood
08.32
nwi
2
21
Donley, Stephanie
12
Carrollton
08.33
nwi
3
22
Clark, Haley
West Akron Track
08.34
nwi
13
23
Kahn, Hannah
10
Beachwood
08.34
nwi
10
24
GESICKI, DEANNA
12
Independence
08.35
nwi
4
25
Maslowski, Gabby
11
Brunswick Senior
08.35
nwi
16
26
Stroud, Chyna
11
Warren G Harding
08.39
nwi
7
27
Reed, Taylor
12
Lakeview
08.40
nwi
14
28
Mowery, Jada
9
Springfield
08.41
nwi
16
29
Reynolds, Kendall
11
Gibsonburg
08.41
nwi
9
30
Vaughn, Sydney
12
Canton South
08.44
nwi
15
31
Simmons, Special
10
Archbishop Hoban
08.45
nwi
16
32
Cannata, Lucia
8
Gilmour Academy
08.45
nwi
8
33
Bercheni, Gariana
10
Warren G Harding
08.46
nwi
14
34
Mitchell, Samantha
11
Solon
08.51
nwi
8
35
Clark, Dezarae
Unattached
08.53
nwi
6
36
Peck, Miranda
12
Strongsville
08.54
nwi
11
37
Scott, Lamia
12
Lorain
08.56
nwi
4
38
Denk, Kristen
11
North Royalton
08.56
nwi
15
39
Donley, Sarah
10
Carrollton
08.57
nwi
8
40
Salter, Jayla
9
Gilmour Academy
08.57
nwi
14
41
Justice, Erin
11
Amherst Steele
08.57
nwi
14
42
Sievers, Megan
10
Strongsville
08.58
nwi
13
43
Light, Madison
12
Ashland
08.61
nwi
14
44
Lightfoot, Aubrey
8
Unattached
08.61
nwi
9
45
Nelson, Jamika
11
John Hay
08.62
nwi
5
46
Neitzel, Amber
10
Brunswick Senior
08.64
nwi
7
47
Holland, Marla
12
Lakeview
08.65
nwi
12
48
Burge, Taylor
9
Garfield Hei
08.65
nwi
8
49
Robinson, Jordan
Cleveland Expres
08.65
nwi
14
50
Burge, Mariah
11
Garfield Hei
08.70
nwi
7
51
Campbell, Allie
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
08.72
nwi
10
52
Northeim, Elizabeth
10
Amherst Steele
08.72
nwi
3
53
Deloof, Bethany
9
Strongsville
08.74
nwi
15
54
Komzak, Samantha
12
Hudson
08.74
nwi
2
55
STONE, ZAMARI
ALL STAR TRAININ
08.75
nwi
2
56
Berry, Summer
9
Twinsburg
08.77
nwi
13
57
Kress, Sarayah
12
Medina Senior
08.81
nwi
1
57
Jones, Asia
10
Bedford
08.81
nwi
13
59
Nixon, Breanna
11
Archbishop Hoban
08.81
nwi
12
60
Bodner, Bridget
9
Magnificat
08.82
nwi
4
61
Lightfoot, Brenna
8
Unattached
08.84
nwi
10
62
Monroe, Jessica
10
Washington (Mass
08.85
nwi
1
63
MORGAN, AALIYAH
11
Kenston
08.85
nwi
8
64
Razzante, Danielle
10
Brunswick Senior
08.86
nwi
6
65
Evans, Erica
12
Hudson
08.87
nwi
1
66
Kelley, Erin
11
Garfield Hei
08.88
nwi
11
67
Derkacs, Alex
11
Strongsville
08.91
nwi
3
68
STONE, ZOEY
ALL STAR TRAININ
08.93
nwi
12
69
Gundlah, Lindsey
9
Strongsville
08.95
nwi
4
70
Safko, Kasi
9
Brunswick Senior
09.02
nwi
9
71
Sullivan, Molly
11
Unattached
09.05
nwi
3
72
HARRIS, KETURAH
11
Solon
09.09
nwi
16
73
Howard, Jasmine
11
Archbishop Hoban
09.11
nwi
14
74
Cobb, Destiny
9
Warren G Harding
09.11
nwi
2
75
Songer, Savannah
10
Amherst Steele
09.11
nwi
10
76
Bradford, Courtney
11
Stow-Munroe Fall
09.12
nwi
15
77
Kurak, Jenna
12
Solon
09.15
nwi
11
78
Thomas, Janae
9
Solon
09.17
nwi
7
79
Silloway, Sydney
11
Lakeview
09.17
nwi
11
79
Westbrook, Kayla
9
Twinsburg
09.17
nwi
16
81
Bertrand, Alaias
9
Strongsville
09.18
nwi
6
82
Keeton, CheyAnne
11
Cuyahoga Falls
09.19
nwi
1
83
Caprini, Rachel
10
Solon
09.21
nwi
1
84
Kellon, Natalie
9
Beaumont
09.22
nwi
7
85
Downing, Brynn
9
Magnificat
09.22
nwi
9
86
Patterson, Kyra
9
Lutheran West
09.23
nwi
6
87
Turley, Amiah
7
Unattached
09.23
nwi
4
88
Metlock, Faith
9
Beaumont
09.25
nwi
11
89
Longo, Michaella
12
Lake Catholic
09.27
nwi
15
90
Salyers, Zoe
9
East Canton
09.30
nwi
10
91
Bridges, Dominique
9
Cuyahoga Falls
09.32
nwi
9
92
Rogers, Diamonn
9
Garfield Hei
09.33
nwi
15
93
Sobczak, Cara
11
Hudson
09.34
nwi
9
94
Riggins, Sharnice
11
Solon
09.35
nwi
14
95
McBride, Bridget
10
Hudson
09.44
nwi
13
96
Payne, Amari
9
Beaumont
09.45
nwi
5
97
Proskovic, Alexis
11
Hudson
09.46
nwi
3
98
Coe, Miranda
11
Hudson
09.48
nwi
9
99
Cofojohn, Carlie
11
Unattached
09.49
nwi
7
100
Miller, Sabrina
11
Unattached
09.52
nwi
2
101
Washburn, Lyndsey
9
Wickliffe Senior
09.54
nwi
5
102
Egts, Lauren
9
Hathaway Brown
09.55
nwi
11
103
Wilber, Claire
11
Magnificat
09.57
nwi
6
104
Kasper, Kaitlyn
9
Medina Senior
09.64
nwi
10
105
Harris, Antonia
11
Solon
09.66
nwi
8
106
Steigerwald, Veronica
11
Cuyahoga Falls
09.66
nwi
15
107
Baca, Kailey
10
Garfield Hts. Tr
09.66
nwi
16
108
Hegarty, Marcella
9
Magnificat
09.68
nwi
5
109
Joiner, Carla
9
Beaumont
09.73
nwi
10
110
Ashbaugh, Autumn
10
Cuyahoga Falls
09.80
nwi
11
111
Woods, Mar'Shay
10
Garfield Hei
09.94
nwi
9
112
Atkinson, Jayla
ALL STAR TRAININ
09.96
nwi
5
113
Hutter, Maggie
9
Beaumont
09.97
nwi
5
114
Monturi, Marissa
9
Wickliffe Senior
10.02
nwi
1
115
Hargrove, Lindsay
10
Cuyahoga Falls
10.14
nwi
2
116
Ghosh, Lina
9
Hathaway Brown
10.16
nwi
12
117
McClain, Taylor
10
Springfield
10.19
nwi
2
118
Smith, Alivia
12
Canfield
10.41
nwi
5
119
Aguire, Nadia
10
Twinsburg
10.58
nwi
6
120
NELSON, LAYLA
ALL STAR TRAININ
10.61
nwi
2
121
Upole, Kayleigh
9
Lordstown
10.64
nwi
13
122
Sharp, Alexus
10
Cuyahoga Falls
10.72
nwi
1
123
Schell, Mariah
9
Lakeview
10.84
nwi
13
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high-school-invitational
140 shares:
Kent State High School Invitational 3
,
ALL STAR TRAINING CLUB
,
Amherst Track Club
,
Archbishop Hoban High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Ohio
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Kent State High School Invitational 3
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
2
2012
1
1
2011
1
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#kent-state
#high-school-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!