Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Entries - Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Mar 2 2012, 11:00 PM
Updated 3:00pm PST 3/2/12
Licensed to Linfield College            HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/1/2012 11:33 AM
           Linfield Erik Anderson Icebreaker - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012            
                             3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012                              
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 1  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
  2  Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli             Pacific (Ore                
  3  Anthony, Stephanie               Mt. Hood CC                 
  4  Ariola, Mariah                   Pacific (Ore                
  5  Avery, Christi                   Warner Pacif                
  6  Bains, Chicago                   Com. Cougars                
  7  Baker, Tia Isabelle              University o                
  8  Boykin, Cassi                    Pacific (Ore                
  9  Brown, Marisa                    Portland                    
 10  Cleary, Heather                  Unat-Clackam                
 11  Crocker, Melany                  Linfield                    
 12  Dameron, Matice                  Unattached                  
 13  Domini, Michelle                 Pacific Luth                
 14  Doyle, Jill                      Unattached                  
 15  Golden, Chase                    Pacific (Ore                
 16  Kath, Maddie                     Portland AC                 
 17  Keele, Madison                   Pacific Luth                
 18  Kegler, Amy                      Mt. Hood CC                 
 19  Kennedy, Renee                   Com. Cougars                
 20  Kern, Angela                     Pacific Luth                
 21  Kinilau, Shawna                  Pacific (Ore                
 22  Kohl, Eliya                      Corban                      
 23  Mathews, Mackenzie               Unattached                  
 24  Meis, Rachel                     George Fox                  
 25  Mouser, Shawna                   SW Oregon CC                
 26  Mueller, Alysha                  George Fox                  
 27  Peek, Halsie                     Linfield                    
 28  Phillips, Shayla                 Com. Cougars                
 29  Rosso, Roberta                   Portland                    
 30  Safely, Caitlyn                  Vixmix Track                
 31  Saldivar, Jay Lee                SW Oregon CC                
 32  Sanchez, Zaira                   Unat-Clackam                
 33  Sehlke, Madison                  Pacific Luth                
 34  Smith, Nicole                    Pacific (Ore                
 35  Taylor, Alexis                   Cardinal Tra                
 36  Tuffey, Emily                    Pacific (Ore                
 37  Wayne, Nettie                    Unat-Clackam                
 
Event 2  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalbek       Linfield                    
  2  acosta, patrick                  Unattached                  
  3  Bettencourt, Sam                 Pacific (Ore                
  4  Buker, Michael                   Portland                    
  5  Cain, Josh                       Unattached                  
  6  Chase, Micah                     Warner Pacif                
  7  Cheyne, Jason                    Linfield                    
  8  Ching, Michael                   Pacific (Ore                
  9  Clark, Jonnie                    Warner Pacif                
 10  Cody, Elton                      Warner Pacif                
 11  Cope, Ryan                       Unattached                  
 12  Dean, Ben                        Unattached                  
 13  Dean, Logan                      Unattached                  
 14  Dixon, Rex                       SW Oregon CC                
 15  Dodier, Matthew                  Pacific (Ore                
 16  Foster, Antion                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 17  Gill, Chris                      SW Oregon CC                
 18  Grubb, Shelby                    Unat-Clackam                
 19  Hanscom, Matt                    Unat-Clackam                
 20  Hatley, Brandon                  SW Oregon CC                
 21  Hill, Jameel                     Unattached                  
 22  Hill, Jameel                     Unat-Clackam                
 23  Hood, Sean                       SW Oregon CC                
 24  huling, david                    Unattached                  
 25  Johnson, Brett                   Corban                      
 26  Johnson, Keelynn                 Unattached                  
 27  Kawamoto, Zach                   Linfield                    
 28  Kirkpatrick, Connor              Unattached                  
 29  Koford, Aaron                    Pacific (Ore                
 30  Leedham, Bryce                   Molalla                     
 31  Lewis, Nevin                     Unattached                  
 32  Lucero, Jake                     SW Oregon CC                
 33  McCallister, Andrew              Molalla                     
 34  Meyers-Turner, Nicholas          Linfield                    
 35  Mitchell, Clinton                George Fox                  
 36  Mull, Vince                      Pacific (Ore                
 37  Petersen, Bryce                  Corban                      
 38  Phillips, Mark                   Portland Mas                
 39  Rettman, Mitchell                George Fox                  
 40  Sacirovic, Alija                 Warner Pacif                
 41  say, darryn                      Unattached                  
 42  Scolville, Ryan                  SW Oregon CC                
 43  Sloan, Emanuell                  Pacific Luth                
 44  Sudberry, Douglas                Mt. Hood CC                 
 45  Watson, Mark                     Pacific (Ore                
 46  Williams, J'Mel                  Unat-Clackam                
 47  Wright, Tony                     Unattached                  
 48  Ybarra, Jacob                    Corban                      
 49  Yermakov, Yuriy                  Unattached                  
 50  Zane, Michael                    Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
  2  Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli             Pacific (Ore                
  3  Ariola, Mariah                   Pacific (Ore                
  4  Arn, Charity                     George Fox                  
  5  Austin, Emelia                   Portland AC                 
  6  Avery, Christi                   Warner Pacif                
  7  Bains, Chicago                   Com. Cougars                
  8  Baker, Tia Isabelle              University o                
  9  Baller, Melissa                  Portland                    
 10  Brown, Marisa                    Portland                    
 11  Buchholz, Emma                   Unat-Clackam                
 12  Childers, Emily                  Corban                      
 13  Crocker, Melany                  Linfield                    
 14  Crumpler, Mariah                 Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 15  Dameron, Matice                  Unattached                  
 16  Dean, Rachel                     Linfield                    
 17  Dyk, Katie                       George Fox                  
 18  Elliot, Maddie                   Corban                      
 19  Elmer, Lyndee                    Corban                      
 20  Golden, Chase                    Pacific (Ore                
 21  Harman, Jenny                    Corban                      
 22  Januzzi, Carly                   Portland AC                 
 23  Kath, Maddie                     Portland AC                 
 24  Kegler, Amy                      Mt. Hood CC                 
 25  Kennedy, Renee                   Com. Cougars                
 26  Kohl, Eliya                      Corban                      
 27  Lanaras, Olivia                  Cardinal Tra                
 28  Mathews, Mackenzie               Unattached                  
 29  McKinzy, Marshae                 Warner Pacif                
 30  Meis, Rachel                     George Fox                  
 31  Mouser, Shawna                   SW Oregon CC                
 32  Mueller, Alysha                  George Fox                  
 33  Palmer, Hayley                   Pacific (Ore                
 34  Peek, Halsie                     Linfield                    
 35  Pfaff, Holly                     SW Oregon CC                
 36  Phillips, Linda                  Portland Mas                
 37  Phillips, Shayla                 Com. Cougars                
 38  Read, Julia                      Portland AC                 
 39  Reynolds, Gracia                 Portland AC                 
 40  Rompel, Jaime                    Portland                    
 41  Rosso, Roberta                   Portland                    
 42  Safely, Caitlyn                  Vixmix Track                
 43  Saldivar, Jay Lee                SW Oregon CC                
 44  Scoles, Molly                    Mt. Hood CC                 
 45  Smith, Nicole                    Pacific (Ore                
 46  Taylor, Alexis                   Cardinal Tra                
 47  Thackeray, Britta                Unattached                  
 48  Tuffey, Emily                    Pacific (Ore                
 49  Wayne, Nettie                    Unat-Clackam                
 
Event 4  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Abdurakhman Uulu, Kyyalbek       Linfield                    
  2  acosta, patrick                  Unattached                  
  3  Acree, Trent                     Unat-Clackam                
  4  Adams, Ryan                      Unattached                  
  5  Adams, Ryan                      Unat-Clackam                
  6  Ajibade, Ibrahim                 Unat-Mt. Hoo                
  7  Allen, Joey                      Unat-Clackam                
  8  Avants, LT                       Mt. Hood CC                 
  9  Bettencourt, Sam                 Pacific (Ore                
 10  Bras, Orion                      Pacific Luth                
 11  Buker, Michael                   Portland                    
 12  Chase, Micah                     Warner Pacif                
 13  Cheyne, Jason                    Linfield                    
 14  Ching, Michael                   Pacific (Ore                
 15  Clark, Jonnie                    Warner Pacif                
 16  Cody, Elton                      Warner Pacif                
 17  Commandeur, Adam                 Com. Cougars                
 18  Cooper, Clayton                  Linfield                    
 19  Dean, Logan                      Unattached                  
 20  Diamond, Peter                   Unattached                  
 21  Dixon, Rex                       SW Oregon CC                
 22  Dodier, Matthew                  Pacific (Ore                
 23  Farley, Ian                      Pacific (Ore                
 24  Fekete, Shane                    Portland                    
 25  Fisher, David                    Pacific Luth                
 26  Foster, Antion                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 27  Gill, Chris                      SW Oregon CC                
 28  Grubb, Shelby                    Unat-Clackam                
 29  Hanscom, Matt                    Unat-Clackam                
 30  Hart, Connor                     Warner Pacif                
 31  Hickson, Taylor                  Pacific (Ore                
 32  Hopkins, Michael                 Mt. Hood CC                 
 33  Johnson, Keelynn                 Unattached                  
 34  Johnson, Keelynn                 Unat-Clackam                
 35  Kawamoto, Zach                   Linfield                    
 36  Koos, Austin                     Corban                      
 37  LaMeres, Jarrett                 Portland                    
 38  Leedham, Bryce                   Molalla                     
 39  Lewis, Nevin                     Unattached                  
 40  McCallister, Andrew              Molalla                     
 41  McLaurin, Zechariah              Mt. Hood CC                 
 42  Meyers-Turner, Nicholas          Linfield                    
 43  Mitchell, Clinton                George Fox                  
 44  Mull, Vince                      Pacific (Ore                
 45  Nelson, Colin                    Linfield                    
 46  O'Dell, Ryan                     Warner Pacif                
 47  Oshiro-Atabay, Trey              Pacific (Ore                
 48  Palou, Austin                    Com. Cougars                
 49  Parker, Liam                     Com. Cougars                
 50  Petersen, Bryce                  Corban                      
 51  Rodriguez, Timmy                 Unat-Clackam                
 52  Roetcisoender, Mark              Portland                    
 53  say, darryn                      Unattached                  
 54  Scolville, Ryan                  SW Oregon CC                
 55  Scott, Kaimi                     Warner Pacif                
 56  Sloan, Emanuell                  Pacific Luth                
 57  Sudberry, Douglas                Mt. Hood CC                 
 58  Troupe, Jacob                    Mt. Hood CC                 
 59  Un, Chris                        Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 60  Valente, Sean                    Pacific (Ore                
 61  Watson, Mark                     Pacific (Ore                
 62  Williams, J'Mel                  Unat-Clackam                
 63  Wingren, Evan                    Linfield                    
 64  Ybarra, Jacob                    Corban                      
 65  Zane, Michael                    Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 5  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Erin                      Warner Pacif                
  2  Austin, Emelia                   Portland AC                 
  3  Baller, Melissa                  Portland                    
  4  Chance, Randi                    Unat-Clackam                
  5  Childers, Emily                  Corban                      
  6  Crumpler, Mariah                 Unat-Mt. Hoo                
  7  Dameron, Matice                  Unattached                  
  8  Durham, Jeanesa                  SW Oregon CC                
  9  Holden, Marie                    Portland                    
 10  Januzzi, Carly                   Portland AC                 
 11  Knudson, Laura                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 12  Kraske, Rachael                  George Fox                  
 13  McKinzy, Marshae                 Warner Pacif                
 14  Michaelson, Tess                 Cardinal Tra                
 15  Mouser, Shawna                   SW Oregon CC                
 16  Palmer, Hayley                   Pacific (Ore                
 17  Patterson, Ellen                 Portland AC                 
 18  Phillips, Linda                  Portland Mas                
 19  Phillips, Shayla                 Com. Cougars                
 20  Read, Julia                      Portland AC                 
 21  Reynolds, Gracia                 Portland AC                 
 22  Rompel, Jaime                    Portland                    
 23  Scoles, Molly                    Mt. Hood CC                 
 24  Stoppa, Brianna                  Tigard TC                   
 25  Thackeray, Britta                Unattached                  
 26  Tims, Jalen                      Unat-Clackam                
 27  Williams, Kiyah                  Portland                    
 
Event 6  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Adams, Ryan                      Unat-Clackam                
  2  Adams, Ryan                      Unattached                  
  3  Ajibade, Ibrahim                 Unat-Mt. Hoo                
  4  Artner, Kodie                    Unattached                  
  5  Avants, LT                       Mt. Hood CC                 
  6  Bell, Alan                       Pacific Luth                
  7  Bras, Orion                      Pacific Luth                
  8  Commandeur, Adam                 Com. Cougars                
  9  Cooper, Clayton                  Linfield                    
 10  Deptula, Patrick                 Linfield                    
 11  Diamond, Peter                   Unattached                  
 12  Farley, Ian                      Pacific (Ore                
 13  Fekete, Shane                    Portland                    
 14  Fisher, David                    Pacific Luth                
 15  Gonzales, Michael                Northwest Ch                
 16  Guzman, Anthony                  Warner Pacif                
 17  Hanke, Robert                    Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 18  Hopkins, Michael                 Mt. Hood CC                 
 19  Johnson, Keelynn                 Unat-Clackam                
 20  Kennedy, Kane                    McMinnville                 
 21  Koos, Austin                     Corban                      
 22  LaMeres, Jarrett                 Portland                    
 23  Lape, Keegan                     Cardinal Tra                
 24  McGetrick, Sean                  Tigard TC                   
 25  Mungai, Joseph                   Pacific Luth                
 26  Nelson, Colin                    Linfield                    
 27  Nem, Timothy                     Unat-Portlan                
 28  Oshiro-Atabay, Trey              Pacific (Ore                
 29  Parker, Liam                     Com. Cougars                
 30  Pope, DJ                         Cardinal Tra                
 31  Rettman, Mitchell                George Fox                  
 32  Roetcisoender, Mark              Portland                    
 33  Smallwood, Griffin               Cardinal Tra                
 34  Taylor, William                  SW Oregon CC                
 35  Thompson, Brandon                Unat-Clackam                
 36  Valente, Sean                    Pacific (Ore                
 37  Vuksich, Kyle                    Unat-Clackam                
 38  Weatherford, Justin              George Fox                  
 39  West, Seth                       Corban                      
 40  Wingren, Evan                    Linfield                    
 41  Wood, Matt                       George Fox                  
 42  Yanes, Weldin                    George Fox                  
 
Event 7  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Beseda, Andrea                   Mt. Hood CC                 
  2  Bever, Emily                     Molalla                     
  3  Billingham, Molly                Portland                    
  4  Botsford, Rachel                 Unat-Clackam                
  5  Brainard, Alycia                 SW Oregon CC                
  6  Collmer, Christa                 Mt. Hood CC                 
  7  Cox, Becca                       Corban                      
  8  Diaz, Gabriela                   Mt. Hood CC                 
  9  Dowdy, Calli                     Linfield                    
 10  Gilbert, Katri                   Whitman                     
 11  Hicks, Ericka                    Warner Pacif                
 12  Holden, Marie                    Portland                    
 13  Hunt, Taylor                     Oregon State                
 14  James, Emily                     SW Oregon CC                
 15  Nevins, Haley                    Pacific (Ore                
 16  Poe, Mckenzie                    Corban                      
 17  Potter, Molly                    Cardinal Tra                
 18  Renfro, Amy                      Corban                      
 19  Schell, Morgan                   SW Oregon CC                
 20  Schorer Noll, Sierra             Northwest Ch                
 21  Tina, Jennifer                   Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 22  Trowbridge, Madison              Linfield                    
 23  Weber, Lindsay                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 24  Welling, Courtney                Corban                      
 25  Williams, Kiyah                  Portland                    
 
Event 8  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andrist, Judah                   SW Oregon CC                
  2  Aucoin, Jeremy                   Northwest Ch                
  3  Battaglia, Lucian                Linfield                    
  4  Benthin, Pake                    Molalla                     
  5  Bowdoin, Jacob                   Corban                      
  6  Brewer, Robert                   Warner Pacif                
  7  Clark, David                     Unattached                  
  8  Collins, Austin                  Unat-Clackam                
  9  Collins, Gabe                    Molalla                     
 10  Cushman, John                    Pacific (Ore                
 11  Evan, Martin                     Cardinal Tra                
 12  Fraiser, James                   Vixmix Track                
 13  Fujita, Ryan                     Cardinal Tra                
 14  Gaddini, Mario                   Corvallis Ru                
 15  Gillem, John                     Pacific (Ore                
 16  Goins, Caleb                     Corban                      
 17  Gonzales, Michael                Northwest Ch                
 18  Hatfield, Jordan                 Corban                      
 19  Ishenin, Slavic                  Warner Pacif                
 20  Jacob, Simeon                    Warner Pacif                
 21  Jenkins, Rory                    Unattached                  
 22  Kingsley, Blake                  Warner Pacif                
 23  Linnerooth, Chad                 Linfield                    
 24  Mattson, Matthew                 Benson High                 
 25  Medgin, Mark                     Unat-Clackam                
 26  Monahan, Michael                 Pacific (Ore                
 27  Nowak, Kent                      Portland                    
 28  Rennaker, Quinn                  Corvallis Ru                
 29  Schafer, Bob                     Unattached                  
 30  Search, Ben                      Corban                      
 31  Shakalia, Karim                  Unat-Warner                 
 32  Shanklin, Nick                   Portland                    
 33  Spencer, Blake                   Siskiyou Tra                
 34  Stash, Chris                     Unat-Clackam                
 35  Sultessa, Badane                 Unat-Clackam                
 36  Swanson, Jonathan                Unattached                  
 37  Taylor, William                  SW Oregon CC                
 38  Trimble, John                    Corban                      
 39  Weber, John                      Corban                      
 40  White-Duong, Han                 Warner Pacif                
 41  Wilkins, Taylor                  Corban                      
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Beseda, Andrea                   Mt. Hood CC                 
  2  Bever, Emily                     Molalla                     
  3  Billingham, Molly                Portland                    
  4  Botten, Shannon                  Unattached                  
  5  Brainard, Alycia                 SW Oregon CC                
  6  Brusewitz, Hayley                Pacific (Ore                
  7  Collmer, Christa                 Mt. Hood CC                 
  8  Cox, Latane                      Oregon State                
  9  de Voir, Sabrah                  Oregon State                
 10  Dettmann, Andrea                 Portland                    
 11  DeVoe, Claire                    Cardinal Tra                
 12  DeWolf, Kayla                    Linfield                    
 13  Diaz, Gabriela                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 14  Dollard, Christine               Portland                    
 15  Evans, Nelly                     Linfield                    
 16  Gilbert, Emilie                  Whitman                     
 17  Gilbert, Katri                   Whitman                     
 18  Gomez, Kinsey                    Oregon State                
 19  Graebner, Lauren                 Oregon State                
 20  Green, Kailee                    Pacific (Ore                
 21  Hicks, Ericka                    Warner Pacif                
 22  Hottenrott-Freitag, Laura        Portland                    
 23  Huisinga, Mollee                 Whitman                     
 24  Hunt, Haley                      Oregon State                
 25  James, Emily                     SW Oregon CC                
 26  Jones, Erin                      Oregon State                
 27  Kelly, Slaine                    Portland                    
 28  Kinney, Ashley                   Northwest Ch                
 29  Lampi, Marsha                    Oregon State                
 30  Lewis, Caitlyn                   Unat-Clackam                
 31  Lichten, Audrey                  Linfield                    
 32  London, Lacey                    Oregon State                
 33  Mackenzie, Sarah                 George Fox                  
 34  Mahoney, Shannon                 Oregon State                
 35  Martinez, Sandra                 Oregon State                
 36  Michaelson, Samara               Cardinal Tra                
 37  Michels, Linsie                  Unattached                  
 38  Nielson, Aly                     Oregon State                
 39  Olson, Sarah                     Oregon State                
 40  Owens, Kelsey                    Unattached                  
 41  Patterson, Ellen                 Portland AC                 
 42  Petersen, Brittany               Northwest Ch                
 43  Poe, Mckenzie                    Corban                      
 44  Robinson, Raelyn                 Oregon State                
 45  Rohde, Kristen                   Bowerman AC                 
 46  Schorer Noll, Sierra             Northwest Ch                
 47  Schreiber, Rachel                Pacific (Ore                
 48  Sharpe, Hilary                   Oregon State                
 49  Skinner, Katie                   Linfield                    
 50  Svendson-McLean, Emily           Northwest Ch                
 51  Thomson, Holly                   Unattached                  
 52  Tina, Jennifer                   Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 53  Weber, Lindsay                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 54  Welling, Courtney                Corban                      
 55  Wheeler, Emily                   Oregon State                
 56  Witczak, Marci                   Portland                    
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Andrist, Judah                   SW Oregon CC                
  2  Aucoin, Jeremy                   Northwest Ch                
  3  Baer, Matt                       Unat-Portlan                
  4  Bellamy, Michael                 Northwest Ch                
  5  Benthin, Pake                    Molalla                     
  6  Borg, Chris                      Portland                    
  7  Bowdoin, Jacob                   Corban                      
  8  Brooks, Thomas                   Unattached                  
  9  Bursell, Zack                    Unat-Portlan                
 10  Calavan, Mike                    George Fox                  
 11  Campbell, Ben                    Cardinal Tra                
 12  Cobb, Bryan                      Unattached                  
 13  Collins, Austin                  Unat-Clackam                
 14  Collins, Gabe                    Molalla                     
 15  Commandeur, Scott                Com. Cougars                
 16  Cornwell, Ryan                   Vixmix Track                
 17  Corwin, Spencer                  Whitman                     
 18  Coulson, Donnie                  Mt. Hood CC                 
 19  Cushman, John                    Pacific (Ore                
 20  Fagan, Arran                     Siskiyou Tra                
 21  Fauble, Scott                    Portland                    
 22  Fischer, Conner                  Molalla                     
 23  Hartrampf, Austin                Molalla                     
 24  Hazlehurst, Fletcher             SE Pdx TC                   
 25  Ishenin, Slavic                  Warner Pacif                
 26  Ishenin, Vladislav               Mt. Hood CC                 
 27  Jacob, Simeon                    Warner Pacif                
 28  Jenkins, Rory                    Unattached                  
 29  Jines, Leonel                    Unattached                  
 30  Jorgensen, Michael               Whitman                     
 31  Kebbe, Mike                      BAC                         
 32  Kimura, AJ                       Unat-Portlan                
 33  Lawson, William C.               Unat-Portlan                
 34  MacPherson, Kevin                Portland                    
 35  Magill, Tyler                    George Fox                  
 36  Mattson, Matthew                 Benson High                 
 37  Medgin, Mark                     Unat-Clackam                
 38  Morrell, Austin                  George Fox                  
 39  Nelson, Taylor                   Whitman                     
 40  Newell, Chris                    Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 41  Osowski, James                   Northwest Ch                
 42  Packham, Jackson                 SE Pdx TC                   
 43  Parsons, Jonathan                Unat-Portlan                
 44  Perez, Cesar                     Unattached                  
 45  Perry, David                     Portland                    
 46  Romey, Matt                      George Fox                  
 47  Sanchez, Rudy                    Pacific (Ore                
 48  Schierman, Ray                   Siskiyou Tra                
 49  Search, Ben                      Corban                      
 50  Shakalia, Karim                  Unat-Warner                 
 51  Sherier, Brandon                 Unat-Clackam                
 52  Stash, Chris                     Unat-Clackam                
 53  Stephens III, Ruthford           New Balance                 
 54  Torres-Sanchez, Guillermo        Northwest Ch                
 55  Weinbender, Eric                 Linfield                    
 56  Wells, Cody                      Portland                    
 57  Whan, Connor                     Portland                    
 58  White-Duong, Han                 Warner Pacif                
 59  Williams, Kyle                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Adamson, Helen                   Linfield                    
  2  Boroughs, Jill                   Linfield                    
  3  Brusewitz, Hayley                Pacific (Ore                
  4  Bywater, Cia                     Unat-Clackam                
  5  Fernandez, Anita                 Northwest Ch                
  6  Freiheit, Kate                   George Fox                  
  7  Gilbert, Emilie                  Whitman                     
  8  Gori, Heidi                      Northwest Ch                
  9  Hann, Claire                     Linfield                    
 10  Hochstetler, Courtney            George Fox                  
 11  Huisinga, Mollee                 Whitman                     
 12  Knigge, Nicole                   Unattached                  
 13  Kreifels, Emily                  Linfield                    
 14  Manley, Ally                     Northwest Ch                
 15  Naegeli, Mariah                  Linfield                    
 16  Niemann, Brooke                  Linfield                    
 17  Petersen, Brittany               Northwest Ch                
 18  Roberts, Lauren                  Cardinal Tra                
 19  Schreiber, Rachel                Pacific (Ore                
 20  Seeley, Mimi                     Linfield                    
 21  Stemple, Lela                    Unattached                  
 22  Thomas, Anna                     George Fox                  
 23  Toms, Kelly                      George Fox                  
 24  Viuhkola, Grace                  Unat-Clackam                
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Baker, Jackson                   SE Pdx TC                   
  2  Brown, David                     Corban                      
  3  Corwin, Spencer                  Whitman                     
  4  Coulson, Donnie                  Mt. Hood CC                 
  5  DenAdel, Alan                    Pacific Luth                
  6  Dreibelbis, Kyle                 George Fox                  
  7  Edel, Josh                       SE Pdx TC                   
  8  Gil-Juarez, Jorge                Unat-Clackam                
  9  Green, Crosby                    Northwest Ch                
 10  Grigsby, Kolter                  Pacific Luth                
 11  Grimes, Jordan                   Unat-Clackam                
 12  Hazlehurst, Fletcher             SE Pdx TC                   
 13  Hazlehurst, Fletcher             SE Pdx                      
 14  Hibbs, Zach                      Unat-Clackam                
 15  Hight, Jason                     Linfield                    
 16  Hilts, Dane                      SE Pdx TC                   
 17  Ishenin, Vladislav               Mt. Hood CC                 
 18  jones, ryan                      Unattached                  
 19  Jorgensen, Michael               Whitman                     
 20  Land, Shane                      BAC                         
 21  Lopez, Nick                      Northwest Ch                
 22  Nelson, Taylor                   Whitman                     
 23  Newell, Chris                    Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 24  Packham, Jackson                 SE Pdx TC                   
 25  Prettyman, Brad                  Unat-Clackam                
 26  Raftrey, Brian                   Whitman                     
 27  Rennaker, Holden                 Corvallis Ru                
 28  Sanchez, Rudy                    Pacific (Ore                
 29  Smith, Tanner                    Cardinal Tra                
 30  Soriano, Daniel                  Unattached                  
 31  Stemple, Camden                  Unattached                  
 32  Sutfin, Chad                     George Fox                  
 33  Tarbell, Kody                    George Fox                  
 34  VanSlyke, Alex                   Linfield                    
 35  Vaughn, Luke                     Unattached                  
 36  Williams, Kyle                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Auer, Sarah                      Portland                    
  2  Baker, Lindsay                   Portland                    
  3  Ballard, Leah                    Warner Pacif                
  4  Carbajal, Melissa                Treasure Val                
  5  Childers, Kelsey                 Corban                      
  6  Fleming, Susanna                 Treasure Val                
  7  Franklin, Jilinda                Pacific (Ore                
  8  Hescock, Stephanie               Northwest Ch                
  9  Iwai, Kiersten                   Pacific (Ore                
 10  Peaden, Shanna                   Linfield                    
 11  Prentice, Kelsey                 George Fox                  
 12  Shackelford, Ally                Pacific (Ore                
 13  Sowards, Chelsea                 George Fox                  
 14  Wade, Annie                      Treasure Val                
 15  Winkle, Kayla                    Warner Pacif                
 16  Yearian, Claire                  Portland                    
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Arian                  Linfield                    
  2  Baghdadi, Hossein                Bowerman AC                 
  3  Bauman, Ahrlin                   Bowerman AC                 
  4  Bauman, Oscar                    Bowerman AC                 
  5  Celestino, Reynaldo              Treasure Val                
  6  Deardorff, Joseph                Pacific (Ore                
  7  Dominguez, Alejandro             On Eagle's W                
  8  Fleishman, Kevin                 Warner Pacif                
  9  Flora, Daniel                    Pacific (Ore                
 10  Frerker, Matt                    Portland                    
 11  Gage, Scott                      Linfield                    
 12  Geiger, Shane                    Portland                    
 13  Gladow, Joe                      Linfield                    
 14  Godwin, Craig                    Otc Masters                 
 15  Green, Crosby                    Northwest Ch                
 16  Grimes, Jordan                   Unat-Clackam                
 17  Hook, Garrett                    Treasure Val                
 18  Horner, Houston                  Treasure Val                
 19  Howell, Calvin                   Linfield                    
 20  Huston, Andrew                   Bowerman AC                 
 21  Jensen, Andrew                   Central Oreg                
 22  Kimura, AJ                       Unat-Portlan                
 23  Kincaid, William                 Portland                    
 24  Lemerande, Brandon               Linfield                    
 25  Mamo, Ephrem                     Warner Pacif                
 26  Marcus, Jonathan                 Bowerman AC                 
 27  McChesney, Jesse                 Bowerman AC                 
 28  McDonald, Charlie                Portland                    
 29  McIsaac, Christopher             Bowerman AC                 
 30  Molstad, Aaron                   George Fox                  
 31  Obletz, Nick                     Unattached                  
 32  Porter, Wesley                   Pacific (Ore                
 33  Sanchez, Gerardo                 Pacific (Ore                
 34  Tucker, Glen                     Unattached                  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Arn, Charity                     George Fox                  
  2  Baker, Tia Isabelle              University o                
  3  Bellwood, Kori                   Pacific (Ore                
  4  Cox, Becca                       Corban                      
  5  Dean, Rachel                     Linfield                    
  6  Delepierre, Mariah               Unat-Mt. Hoo                
  7  Doyle, Jill                      Unattached                  
  8  Durham, Jeanesa                  SW Oregon CC                
  9  Dyk, Katie                       George Fox                  
 10  Elmer, Lyndee                    Corban                      
 11  Hallyburton, Chloe               Pacific (Ore                
 12  Harman, Jenny                    Corban                      
 13  Holding, Kristan                 daretodreamt                
 14  Hossley, Kristina                SW Oregon CC                
 15  Jarmer, Ronni                    Unat-Clackam                
 16  Martin, Dannah                   George Fox                  
 17  Martin, Darragh                  Warner Pacif                
 18  Mathews, Mackenzie               Unattached                  
 19  Matsumoto, Jenna                 Pacific (Ore                
 20  Mayko, Lily                      daretodreamt                
 21  McCloud, Deborah                 Warner Pacif                
 22  Renfro, Amy                      Corban                      
 23  Sharp, Emily                     Mt. Hood CC                 
 24  Stoppa, Brianna                  Tigard TC                   
 25  Thomas, Claire                   Molalla                     
 26  Turner, Alyssa                   George Fox                  
 27  Walton, Hannah                   Pacific Luth                
 28  Zodrow, Terra                    Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 
Event 16  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Alan                       Pacific Luth                
  2  Cope, Ryan                       Unattached                  
  3  Croft, Kyle                      Corban                      
  4  Doxtator, Chris                  Corban                      
  5  Harris, Andy                     Pacific (Ore                
  6  Hart, Connor                     Warner Pacif                
  7  Hatfield, Jordan                 Corban                      
  8  Hatley, Brandon                  SW Oregon CC                
  9  Hunker, Michael                  Pacific (Ore                
 10  Kellogg, Abraham                 Pacific Luth                
 11  Lucero, Jake                     SW Oregon CC                
 12  McGehee, Chris                   Corban                      
 13  McGetrick, Sean                  Tigard TC                   
 14  Morita, Kamu                     Pacific (Ore                
 15  O'Dell, Ryan                     Warner Pacif                
 16  Paz, Saril                       Unattached                  
 17  Richards, Brendon                Mt. Hood CC                 
 18  South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif                
 19  Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif                
 20  Tolman, Jeffrey                  Pacific Luth                
 21  Van Asch, Brett                  Unattached                  
 22  Wagner, Daniel                   Pacific (Ore                
 23  Wilkins, Taylor                  Corban                      
 24  Williams, Chris                  Warner Pacif                
 25  Wogan, Ted                       Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bains, Chicago                   Com. Cougars                
  2  Bellwood, Kori                   Pacific (Ore                
  3  Durham, Jeanesa                  SW Oregon CC                
  4  Duvenez, Allison                 Northwest Ch                
  5  Estabrook, Rachael               Corban                      
  6  Fleming, Olivia                  George Fox                  
  7  Forbito, Tiffany                 Unat-Clackam                
  8  Hallyburton, Chloe               Pacific (Ore                
  9  Head, Jessica                    Pacific (Ore                
 10  Jarmer, Ronni                    Unat-Clackam                
 11  Martin, Darragh                  Warner Pacif                
 12  Matsumoto, Jenna                 Pacific (Ore                
 13  Mayko, Lily                      daretodreamt                
 14  Pfaff, Holly                     SW Oregon CC                
 15  Prior, Dana                      Pacific Luth                
 16  Sharp, Emily                     Mt. Hood CC                 
 17  Smith, Jocelynn                  Corban                      
 18  Thomas, Claire                   Molalla                     
 19  Walton, Hannah                   Pacific Luth                
 20  Zodrow, Terra                    Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bell, Alan                       Pacific Luth                
  2  Croft, Kyle                      Corban                      
  3  DeWolf, Andrew                   Linfield                    
  4  Doxtator, Chris                  Corban                      
  5  Fisher, David                    Pacific Luth                
  6  Guzman, Anthony                  Warner Pacif                
  7  Hanke, Robert                    Unat-Mt. Hoo                
  8  Harris, Andy                     Pacific (Ore                
  9  Hunker, Michael                  Pacific (Ore                
 10  Kellogg, Abraham                 Pacific Luth                
 11  Lane, Ryan                       George Fox                  
 12  Lundgren, Justin                 Unat-Clackam                
 13  Madden, Michael                  Linfield                    
 14  McGehee, Chris                   Corban                      
 15  McGraw, Ronelle                  Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 16  O'Dell, Ryan                     Warner Pacif                
 17  Palou, Austin                    Com. Cougars                
 18  Paz, Saril                       Unattached                  
 19  Paz, Saril                       Unat-Clackam                
 20  Pugsley, Clayton                 George Fox                  
 21  Rau, Ryan                        Unat-Clackam                
 22  Richards, Brendon                Mt. Hood CC                 
 23  South, Garrett                   Warner Pacif                
 24  Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif                
 25  Titherington, Shane              Unat-Clackam                
 26  Wagner, Daniel                   Pacific (Ore                
 27  Williams, Chris                  Warner Pacif                
 28  Wogan, Ted                       Pacific (Ore                
 29  Zetterberg, Barrett              Linfield                    
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Duvenez, Allison                 Northwest Ch                
  2  Estabrook, Rachael               Corban                      
  3  Morgan, Lauren                   Unattached                  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Tim                    McMinnville                 
  2  Andrascik, Sean                  Pacific Luth                
  3  Bennett, Michael                 Unattached                  
  4  Brooks, Thomas                   Unattached                  
  5  Holstrom, Andy                   Unattached                  
  6  Jantzer, Travis                  Unattached                  
  7  Martin, Alex                     Pacific Luth                
  8  Snook, Colton                    Unat-Clackam                
  9  Steves, Jordan                   Pacific Luth                
 10  Trimble, John                    Corban                      
 11  Tutland, Niko                    Unattached                  
 12  Weber, John                      Corban                      
 
Event 21  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clackamas CC  'A'                                            
     1) Sanchez, Zaira                  2) Tims, Jalen                    
     3) Jarmer, Ronni                   4) Wayne, Nettie                  
  2  Corban  'A'                                                  
     1) Elliot, Maddie                  2) Smith, Jocelynn                
     3) Kohl, Eliya                     4) Elmer, Lyndee                  
  3  Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                             
     1) Knudson, Laura                  2) Kegler, Amy                    
     3) Scoles, Molly                   4) Sharp, Emily                   
  4  Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                          
     1) Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli            2) Matsumoto, Jenna               
     3) Tuffey, Emily                   4) Kinilau, Shawna                
  5  Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                          
     1) Smith, Nicole                   2) Bellwood, Kori                 
     3) Palmer, Hayley                  4) Ariola, Mariah                 
  6  Portland  'A'                                                
     1) Williams, Kiyah                 2) Baller, Melissa                
     3) Brown, Devon                    4) Rompel, Jaime                  
  7  Portland AC  'A'                                             
     1) Reynolds, Gracia                2) Januzzi, Carly                 
     3) Read, Julia                     4) Kath, Maddie                   
  8  SW Oregon CC  'A'                                            
     1) Moore, Becca                    2) Mouser, Shawna                 
     3) Durham, Jeanesa                 4) Hossley, Kristina              
  9  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) McKinzy, Marshae                4) Nyssen, Tiffanie               
 
Event 22  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clackamas CC  'A'                                            
     1) Acree, Trent                    2) Rodriguez, Timmy               
     3) Hanscom, Matt                   4) Allen, Joey                    
  2  Com. Cougars  'A'                                            
     1) Commandeur, Scott               2) Palou, Austin                  
     3) Parker, Liam                    4) Commandeur, Adam               
  3  Corban  'A'                                                  
     1) Wilkins, Taylor                 2) Ybarra, Jacob                  
     3) Hatfield, Jordan                4) Johnson, Brett                 
  4  Linfield  'A'                                                
     1) Kawamoto, Zach                  2) Nelson, Colin                  
     3) Cheyne, Jason                   4) Meyers-Turner, Nicholas        
  5  Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                             
     1) Sudberry, Douglas               2) McLaurin, Zechariah            
     3) Hopkins, Michael                4) Foster, Antion                 
  6  Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                          
     1) Zane, Michael                   2) Koford, Aaron                  
     3) Dodier, Matthew                 4) Mull, Vince                    
  7  Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                          
     1) Valente, Sean                   2) Watson, Mark                   
     3) Hunker, Michael                 4) Hickson, Taylor                
  8  SW Oregon CC  'A'                                            
     1) Gill, Chris                     2) Hatley, Brandon                
     3) Lucero, Jake                    4) Scolville, Ryan                
  9  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Cody, Elton                     2) Hamilton, Cameron              
     3) Scott, Kaimi                    4) Sacirovic, Alija               
 10  Warner Pacific  'B'                                          
     1) Hart, Connor                    2) O'Dell, Ryan                   
     3) South, Garrett                  4) Chase, Micah                   
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cardinal Track and Field  'A'                                
     1) DeVoe, Claire                   2) Michaelson, Samara             
     3) Lanaras, Olivia                 4) Michaelson, Tess               
  2  Clackamas CC  'A'                                            
     1) Botsford, Rachel                2) Buchholz, Emma                 
     3) Chance, Randi                   4) Tims, Jalen                    
  3  Corban  'A'                                                  
     1) Elliot, Maddie                  2) Childers, Emily                
     3) Smith, Jocelynn                 4) Elmer, Lyndee                  
  4  Linfield  'A'                                                
     1) Crocker, Melany                 2) Evans, Nelly                   
     3) Skinner, Katie                  4) Lichten, Audrey                
  5  Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                             
     1) Scoles, Molly                   2) Diaz, Gabriela                 
     3) Kegler, Amy                     4) Sharp, Emily                   
  6  Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                             
     1) Knudson, Laura                  2) Collmer, Christa               
     3) Weber, Lindsay                  4) Beseda, Andrea                 
  7  Mt. Hood CC  'C'                                             
     1) Crumpler, Mariah                2) Zodrow, Terra                  
     3) Tina, Jennifer                  4) Delepierre, Mariah             
  8  Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                          
     1) Matsumoto, Jenna                2) Bellwood, Kori                 
     3) Palmer, Hayley                  4) Nevins, Haley                  
  9  Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                          
     1) Green, Kailee                   2) Hallyburton, Chloe             
     3) Smith, Nicole                   4) Schreiber, Rachel              
 10  Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                        
     1) Domini, Michelle                2) Keele, Madison                 
     3) Prior, Dana                     4) Sehlke, Madison                
 11  SW Oregon CC  'A'                                            
     1) James, Emily                    2) Brainard, Alycia               
     3) Mouser, Shawna                  4) Durham, Jeanesa                
 12  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Adams, Erin                     2) Avery, Christi                 
     3) McKinzy, Marshae                4) Nyssen, Tiffanie               
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
     School                                                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cardinal Track and Field  'A'                                
     1) Evan, Martin                    2) Pope, DJ                       
     3) Smallwood, Griffin              4) Fujita, Ryan                   
  2  Clackamas CC  'A'                                            
     1) Thompson, Brandon               2) Allen, Joey                    
     3) Sherier, Brandon                4) Vuksich, Kyle                  
  3  Clackamas CC  'B'                                            
     1) Stash, Chris                    2) Collins, Austin                
     3) Sultessa, Badane                4) Lundgren, Justin               
  4  Com. Cougars  'A'                                            
     1) Commandeur, Scott               2) Palou, Austin                  
     3) Parker, Liam                    4) Commandeur, Adam               
  5  Corban  'A'                                                  
     1) Koos, Austin                    2) Goins, Caleb                   
     3) Petersen, Bryce                 4) Ybarra, Jacob                  
  6  Corban  'B'                                                  
     1) Croft, Kyle                     2) Search, Ben                    
     3) Bowdoin, Jacob                  4) Swanson, Nathan                
  7  Linfield  'A'                                                
     1) Cooper, Clayton                 2) Madden, Michael                
     3) Nelson, Colin                   4) Battaglia, Lucian              
  8  Linfield  'B'                                                
     1) Zetterberg, Barrett             2) DeWolf, Andrew                 
     3) Kawamoto, Zach                  4) Deptula, Patrick               
  9  Molalla  'A'                                                 
     1) McCallister, Andrew             2) Leedham, Bryce                 
     3) Collins, Gabe                   4) Benthin, Pake                  
 10  Mt. Hood CC  'A'                                             
     1) Avants, LT                      2) Hopkins, Michael               
     3) Sudberry, Douglas               4) Richards, Brendon              
 11  Mt. Hood CC  'B'                                             
     1) Hanke, Robert                   2) McGraw, Ronelle                
     3) Ajibade, Ibrahim                4) Un, Chris                      
 12  Northwest Christian  'A'                                     
     1) Aucoin, Jeremy                  2) Bellamy, Michael               
     3) Gonzales, Michael               4) Torres-Sanchez, Guillermo      
 13  Pacific (Ore.)  'A'                                          
     1) Wogan, Ted                      2) Valente, Sean                  
     3) Oshiro-Atabay, Trey             4) Hunker, Michael                
 14  Pacific (Ore.)  'B'                                          
     1) Wilson, Spencer                 2) Cushman, John                  
     3) Gillem, John                    4) Farley, Ian                    
 15  Pacific Lutheran  'A'                                        
     1) Bell, Alan                      2) Bras, Orion                    
     3) Fisher, David                   4) Mungai, Joseph                 
 16  SW Oregon CC  'A'                                            
     1) Hatley, Brandon                 2) Dixon, Rex                     
     3) Hawkins, Robbie                 4) Lucero, Jake                   
 17  Vixmix Track Club  'A'                                       
     1) Jones, Garet                    2) Bates, Colin                   
     3) Forrest, Noah                   4) Yungeberg, Nicholas            
 18  Warner Pacific  'A'                                          
     1) Brewer, Robert                  2) Cody, Elton                    
     3) Scott, Kaimi                    4) South, Garrett                 
 19  Warner Pacific  'B'                                          
     1) Stecker, Nathan                 2) White-Duong, Han               
     3) O'Dell, Ryan                    4) Ishenin, Slavic                
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Arakaki, April                   Linfield                    
  2  Ballard, Taylor                  Unat-Clackam                
  3  Bergmann, Ingrid                 Unat-Clackam                
  4  Bumatai, Amy                     Linfield                    
  5  Dameron, Matice                  Unattached                  
  6  Dellinger, Tori                  SW Oregon CC                
  7  Domini, Michelle                 Pacific Luth                
  8  Doyle, Jill                      Unattached                  
  9  Evans, Tamara                    Corban                      
 10  Gibbon, Amanda                   Linfield                    
 11  Greaver, Kathleen                Linfield                    
 12  Kern, Angela                     Pacific Luth                
 13  Martin, Dannah                   George Fox                  
 14  Maxwell, Danielle                Linfield                    
 15  Nolan, Ryann                     Linfield                    
 16  Nyssen, Tiffanie                 Warner Pacif                
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Clark, Jonnie                    Warner Pacif                
  2  Darrah, Austin                   SW Oregon CC                
  3  Dixon, Rex                       Unattached                  
  4  Edens, Josh                      Unat-Clackam                
  5  Holt, Chester                    Pacific Luth                
  6  Lapke, Paul                      Unattached                  
  7  Lucero, Jake                     SW Oregon CC                
  8  Lytsell, Dillon                  Linfield                    
  9  Madden, Michael                  Linfield                    
 10  Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif                
 11  Yearsly, Zach                    SW Oregon CC                
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Aken-Pagdilao, Kelli             Pacific (Ore                
  2  Anthony, Stephanie               Mt. Hood CC                 
  3  Bains, Chicago                   Com. Cougars                
  4  Baker, Tia Isabelle              University o                
  5  Ballard, Taylor                  Unat-Clackam                
  6  Delepierre, Mariah               Unat-Mt. Hoo                
  7  Gibbon, Dana                     Linfield                    
  8  Harman, Jenny                    Corban                      
  9  Holding, Kristan                 daretodreamt                
 10  Hossley, Kristina                SW Oregon CC                
 11  Keele, Madison                   Pacific Luth                
 12  Kelley, Roberta                  Pacific (Ore                
 13  Kennedy, Renee                   Com. Cougars                
 14  Kinilau, Shawna                  Pacific (Ore                
 15  Lockwood, Meghan                 Linfield                    
 16  Lohof, Cary Ann                  SW Oregon CC                
 17  Martin, Darragh                  Warner Pacif                
 18  Maus, Katherine                  Portland                    
 19  Maxwell, Danielle                Linfield                    
 20  Moore, Becca                     SW Oregon CC                
 21  Nelson, Brook                    SW Oregon CC                
 22  Pfaff, Holly                     SW Oregon CC                
 23  Renfro, Amy                      Corban                      
 24  Saldivar, Jay Lee                SW Oregon CC                
 25  Schoeppner, Rosie                Linfield                    
 26  Smith, Emily                     Vixmix Track                
 27  Smith, Nicole                    Pacific (Ore                
 28  Tapler, Elizabeth                Pacific Luth                
 29  Thomas, Claire                   Molalla                     
 30  Zodrow, Terra                    Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Acree, Trent                     Unat-Clackam                
  2  Avants, LT                       Mt. Hood CC                 
  3  Chastain, Matt                   Portland                    
  4  Dickson, AJ                      Unat-Clackam                
  5  Dixon, Rex                       SW Oregon CC                
  6  Dixon, Rex                       Unattached                  
  7  Grubb, Shelby                    Unat-Clackam                
  8  Hamilton, Cameron                Warner Pacif                
  9  Hatfield, Jordan                 Corban                      
 10  Hawkins, Robbie                  SW Oregon CC                
 11  Hickson, Taylor                  Pacific (Ore                
 12  Hill, Jameel                     Unat-Clackam                
 13  Hill, Jameel                     Unattached                  
 14  Hood, Sean                       SW Oregon CC                
 15  huling, david                    Unattached                  
 16  Johnson, Brett                   Corban                      
 17  Kawai, Kelson                    Pacific (Ore                
 18  Kime, Noah                       Pacific Luth                
 19  Koford, Aaron                    Pacific (Ore                
 20  Marlia, Austin                   Unattached                  
 21  McCallister, Andrew              Molalla                     
 22  McLaurin, Zechariah              Mt. Hood CC                 
 23  Morita, Kamu                     Pacific (Ore                
 24  Mungai, Joseph                   Pacific Luth                
 25  Oshiro-Atabay, Trey              Pacific (Ore                
 26  Reck, Dylan                      Molalla                     
 27  Rettman, Mitchell                George Fox                  
 28  Richards, Brendon                Mt. Hood CC                 
 29  Rodriguez, Timmy                 Unat-Clackam                
 30  say, darryn                      Unattached                  
 31  Sloan, Emanuell                  Pacific Luth                
 32  Soumokil, Garrett                Linfield                    
 33  Stecker, Nathan                  Warner Pacif                
 34  Troupe, Jacob                    Mt. Hood CC                 
 35  Un, Chris                        Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 36  Wilkins, Taylor                  Corban                      
 37  Wogan, Ted                       Pacific (Ore                
 38  Ybarra, Jacob                    Corban                      
 39  Yearsly, Zach                    SW Oregon CC                
 
Event 29  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Brown, Nicole                    Pacific (Ore                
  2  Delepierre, Mariah               Unat-Mt. Hoo                
  3  Keele, Madison                   Pacific Luth                
  4  Kelley, Roberta                  Pacific (Ore                
  5  Kinilau, Shawna                  Pacific (Ore                
  6  Lockwood, Meghan                 Linfield                    
  7  Lohof, Cary Ann                  SW Oregon CC                
  8  Maus, Katherine                  Portland                    
  9  Moore, Becca                     SW Oregon CC                
 10  Nelson, Brook                    SW Oregon CC                
 11  Schoeppner, Rosie                Linfield                    
 12  Sehlke, Madison                  Pacific Luth                
 
Event 30  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Hickson, Taylor                  Pacific (Ore                
  2  Hood, Sean                       SW Oregon CC                
  3  huling, david                    Unattached                  
  4  Kawai, Kelson                    Pacific (Ore                
  5  Kime, Noah                       Pacific Luth                
  6  Marlia, Austin                   Unattached                  
  7  McLaurin, Zechariah              Mt. Hood CC                 
  8  Morita, Kamu                     Pacific (Ore                
  9  Mungai, Joseph                   Pacific Luth                
 10  Reck, Dylan                      Molalla                     
 11  Soumokil, Garrett                Linfield                    
 12  Un, Chris                        Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 13  Yearsly, Zach                    SW Oregon CC                
 
Event 31  Women Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Alley, Courtney                  Linfield                    
  2  Alvarez, Andrea                  SW Oregon CC                
  3  Andrews, Glenna                  Lewis & Clar                
  4  Boykin, Cassi                    Pacific (Ore                
  5  Buzzard, Erin                    Pacific Luth                
  6  Dixson, Tori                     Mt. Hood CC                 
  7  Doyle, Kaitlin                   Mt. Hood CC                 
  8  Eckelmann, Julia                 Cardinal Tra                
  9  Fredere, Emma                    Portland                    
 10  Hamilton, Grace                  Warner Pacif                
 11  Higgins, Katie                   Unat-Clackam                
 12  Jahnsen, Katheryn                Pacific Luth                
 13  McFarland, Stephanie             Pacific Luth                
 14  Ryneski, Kelsey                  Pacific Luth                
 15  Thompson, Samantha               Unat-Clackam                
 16  Toyas, Analynda                  Pacific (Ore                
 17  Warren, McKenzie                 Vixmix Track                
 
Event 32  Men Discus Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bethke, Jesse                    Pacific (Ore                
  2  Brown, Matt                      Unat-Clackam                
  3  Browning, Parker                 Pacific Luth                
  4  Casterline, Chris                Unat-Clackam                
  5  Chapin, Chuck                    Unattached                  
  6  Clark, Mitch                     Mt. Hood CC                 
  7  Conlee, Zach                     Corban                      
  8  Culp, Ryan                       Pacific (Ore                
  9  Deeter, Bill                     Unattached                  
 10  DeRosa, Matt                     Lewis & Clar                
 11  Fairhart, Nick                   Linfield                    
 12  George, Travis                   Pacific (Ore                
 13  Gomez, Brandon                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 14  Head, Nathan                     SW Oregon CC                
 15  Johnson, Chris                   Pacific (Ore                
 16  Koford, Aaron                    Pacific (Ore                
 17  Lander, Jack                     Corban                      
 18  Lawson, Jon                      Mt. Hood CC                 
 19  Lemafa, Shaun                    Unat-Clackam                
 20  Leonard, Hunter                  Warner Pacif                
 21  Lepinski, Kory                   Unat-Clackam                
 22  Lucas, Aaron                     Lewis & Clar                
 23  Lucero, Jake                     SW Oregon CC                
 24  Millan, Raul                     Lewis & Clar                
 25  Morrell, Arick                   George Fox                  
 26  Peart, Kyle                      Pacific Luth                
 27  Pfeifer, Kyle                    Linfield                    
 28  Powell, Chad                     Unat-Clackam                
 29  Ransavage, Ryan                  Pacific Luth                
 30  Sandau, Jonathan                 Portland                    
 31  Sanft, Karl                      Cardinal Tra                
 32  Spears, Solomon                  Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 33  Starr, Jason                     Unat-Clackam                
 34  Stephens-Brown, Tevon            Pacific Luth                
 35  Stringer, Caleb                  Linfield                    
 36  Vanier, Justin                   George Fox                  
 37  Vavricka, Mike                   Pacific Luth                
 38  Weimar, Landon                   Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Alley, Courtney                  Linfield                    
  2  Andrews, Glenna                  Lewis & Clar                
  3  Buzzard, Erin                    Pacific Luth                
  4  Fisher, Hana                     George Fox                  
  5  Fredere, Emma                    Portland                    
  6  Higgins, Katie                   Unat-Clackam                
  7  Jahnsen, Katheryn                Pacific Luth                
  8  Moore, Jorgina                   Pacific Luth                
  9  Mull, Ayla                       Pacific Luth                
 10  Pitts, Ellen                     George Fox                  
 11  Ryneski, Kelsey                  Pacific Luth                
 12  Seibel, Hannah                   Lewis & Clar                
 13  Shear, Kate                      Linfield                    
 14  Thompson, Samantha               Unat-Clackam                
 15  Warren, McKenzie                 Vixmix Track                
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Berkedal, Bjorn                  Pacific Luth                
  2  Brown, Matt                      Unat-Clackam                
  3  Casterline, Chris                Unat-Clackam                
  4  Chapin, Chuck                    Unattached                  
  5  Conlee, Zach                     Corban                      
  6  Deeter, Bill                     Unattached                  
  7  DeRosa, Matt                     Lewis & Clar                
  8  Finch, Andy                      Unat-Clackam                
  9  George, Travis                   Pacific (Ore                
 10  Johnson, Chris                   Pacific (Ore                
 11  LaBrec, Jordon                   Portland                    
 12  Lander, Jack                     Corban                      
 13  Lawson, Jon                      Mt. Hood CC                 
 14  Lemafa, Shaun                    Unat-Clackam                
 15  Lepinski, Kory                   Unat-Clackam                
 16  Lucas, Aaron                     Lewis & Clar                
 17  McLinden, Chris                  Pacific (Ore                
 18  Millan, Raul                     Lewis & Clar                
 19  Morrell, Arick                   George Fox                  
 20  Peart, Kyle                      Pacific Luth                
 21  Peterson, Brendan                Pacific Luth                
 22  Pfeifer, Kyle                    Linfield                    
 23  Powell, Chad                     Unat-Clackam                
 24  Ransavage, Ryan                  Pacific Luth                
 25  Scott, Brock                     George Fox                  
 26  Simpson, Garet                   George Fox                  
 27  Starr, Jason                     Unat-Clackam                
 28  Stephens-Brown, Tevon            Pacific Luth                
 29  stray, Jordan                    Unattached                  
 30  Vanier, Justin                   George Fox                  
 31  Vavricka, Mike                   Pacific Luth                
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Buchholz, Emma                   Unat-Clackam                
  2  Cleary, Heather                  Unat-Clackam                
  3  Dameron, Matice                  Unattached                  
  4  Drake, Bethany                   Vixmix Track                
  5  Durham, Jeanesa                  SW Oregon CC                
  6  Eckelmann, Julia                 Cardinal Tra                
  7  Forbito, Tiffany                 Unat-Clackam                
  8  Hallyburton, Chloe               Pacific (Ore                
  9  Head, Jessica                    Pacific (Ore                
 10  McFarland, Stephanie             Pacific Luth                
 11  Mull, Ayla                       Pacific Luth                
 12  Nelson, Chelsea                  Pacific Luth                
 13  Shear, Kate                      Linfield                    
 14  Smith, Nicole                    Pacific (Ore                
 15  Thompson, Samantha               Unat-Clackam                
 16  Toyas, Analynda                  Pacific (Ore                
 17  Wilkinson, Blair                 Northwest Ch                
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Boedeker, Sean                   Linfield                    
  2  Brandel, Ryan                    Team Reddawa                
  3  Dean, Logan                      Unattached                  
  4  Fairhart, Nick                   Linfield                    
  5  Finch, Andy                      Unat-Clackam                
  6  Gill, Chris                      SW Oregon CC                
  7  Hawkins, Robbie                  SW Oregon CC                
  8  Leonard, Hunter                  Warner Pacif                
  9  Melander, Joshua                 Linfield                    
 10  Phillips, Mark                   Portland Mas                
 11  Reeves, Brett                    Portland                    
 12  Starr, Jason                     Unat-Clackam                
 13  Tatton, Tim                      McMinnville                 
 14  Titherington, Shane              Unat-Clackam                
 15  Van Asch, Brett                  Unattached                  
 16  Weimar, Landon                   Pacific (Ore                
 17  Wooley, Ben                      Linfield                    
 
Event 37  Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Alley, Courtney                  Linfield                    
  2  Alvarez, Andrea                  SW Oregon CC                
  3  Andrews, Glenna                  Lewis & Clar                
  4  Boykin, Cassi                    Pacific (Ore                
  5  Cox, Becca                       Corban                      
  6  Dixson, Tori                     Mt. Hood CC                 
  7  Doyle, Kaitlin                   Mt. Hood CC                 
  8  Elmer, Lyndee                    Corban                      
  9  Hamilton, Grace                  Warner Pacif                
 10  Harman, Jenny                    Corban                      
 11  Higgins, Katie                   Unat-Clackam                
 12  Jahnsen, Katheryn                Pacific Luth                
 13  Moore, Jorgina                   Pacific Luth                
 14  Renfro, Amy                      Corban                      
 15  Ryneski, Kelsey                  Pacific Luth                
 16  Seibel, Hannah                   Lewis & Clar                
 17  Tapler, Elizabeth                Pacific Luth                
 18  Thompson, Samantha               Unat-Clackam                
 19  Warren, McKenzie                 Vixmix Track                
 
Event 38  Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Bethke, Jesse                    Pacific (Ore                
  2  Brown, Matt                      Unat-Clackam                
  3  Browning, Parker                 Pacific Luth                
  4  Calhoun, Kohl                    Linfield                    
  5  Casterline, Chris                Unat-Clackam                
  6  Chapin, Chuck                    Unattached                  
  7  Clark, Mitch                     Mt. Hood CC                 
  8  Conlee, Zach                     Corban                      
  9  Culp, Ryan                       Pacific (Ore                
 10  Deeter, Bill                     Unattached                  
 11  DeRosa, Matt                     Lewis & Clar                
 12  Gomez, Brandon                   Mt. Hood CC                 
 13  Head, Nathan                     SW Oregon CC                
 14  Johnson, Chris                   Pacific (Ore                
 15  Koford, Aaron                    Pacific (Ore                
 16  Lander, Jack                     Corban                      
 17  Lawson, Jon                      Mt. Hood CC                 
 18  Lemafa, Shaun                    Unat-Clackam                
 19  Lepinski, Kory                   Unat-Clackam                
 20  Lucas, Aaron                     Lewis & Clar                
 21  Lucero, Jake                     SW Oregon CC                
 22  McLinden, Chris                  Pacific (Ore                
 23  Millan, Raul                     Lewis & Clar                
 24  Peart, Kyle                      Pacific Luth                
 25  Peterson, Brendan                Pacific Luth                
 26  Powell, Chad                     Unat-Clackam                
 27  Ransavage, Ryan                  Pacific Luth                
 28  Sanft, Karl                      Cardinal Tra                
 29  Spears, Solomon                  Unat-Mt. Hoo                
 30  Starr, Jason                     Unat-Clackam                
 31  Stephens-Brown, Tevon            Pacific Luth                
 32  Van Asch, Brett                  Unattached                  
 33  Vavricka, Mike                   Pacific Luth                
 34  Wert, Andrew                     Linfield                    
 35  Wogan, Ted                       Pacific (Ore                
 
Event 39  Women High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Cox, Becca                       Corban                      
  2  Durham, Jeanesa                  SW Oregon CC                
  3  Elmer, Lyndee                    Corban                      
  4  Hallyburton, Chloe               Pacific (Ore                
  5  Harman, Jenny                    Corban                      
  6  Hossley, Kristina                SW Oregon CC                
  7  Marshall, Rylee                  Oregon State                
  8  Maxwell, Danielle                Linfield                    
  9  McCloud, Deborah                 Warner Pacif                
 10  Oenning, Kristin                 Oregon State                
 11  Pfaff, Holly                     SW Oregon CC                
 12  Tapler, Elizabeth                Pacific Luth                
 13  Turner, Alyssa                   George Fox                  
 
Event 40  Men High Jump
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year School                          Finals
===============================================================================
  1  Anderson, Tim                    McMinnville                 
  2  Barrett, Fernando                Pacific Luth                
  3  Chase, Micah                     Warner Pacif                
  4  Dickson, AJ                      Unat-Clackam                
  5  Dixon, Trenton                   Pacific (Ore                
  6  Hart, Connor                     Warner Pacif                
  7  Hatfield, Jordan                 Corban                      
  8  Kawai, Kelson                    Pacific (Ore                
  9  Lampe, Jacob                     Portland                    
 10  Mungai, Joseph                   Pacific Luth                
 11  Olsen, Joshua                    Pacific Luth                
 12  Reck, Dylan                      Molalla                     
 13  Troupe, Jacob                    Mt. Hood CC                 
 14  Wilkins, Taylor                  Corban                      
 15  Winterer, Matt                   Portland                    
 16  Yearsly, Zach                    SW Oregon CC                
Read the full article at: www.linfield.edu
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Linfield Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1   1    
2012 1   2    
2011 1 2 1 3