Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Feb 25th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
20151 1 
20141 1 
2011122 1 33 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (22)
View
+
Photos (33)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Invited groups

 

2011

Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep


FAT will be used at the meet.

Entries are due no later than February 22, 2011.

Each school will be required to bring one volunteer officials to work the meet, just in case we need some help.


Highlander Invitational
Friday, February 25, 2011 Lake Highland Preparatory School Orlando, Florida


Boys and Girls


Meet will consit of the following teams TBD


Bishop Moore

Seminole

Astronaut

First Academy

Geneva School

Hagerty

Lake Highland Prep

Wiregrass Ranch

Harmony

Winter Park

Archbishop McCarthy

Winter Springs

South Sumter

More TBD


1/4 “ inch and less needle spikes only Three entries per event. One relay team per school relay event.


Starting heights
Boys Pole Vault 8’-6”

Girls Pole Vault 7’-0”

Boys High Jump 5’-0”

Girls High Jump 4’-0”


Time Schedule


NOTE: PLEASE DO NOT ARRIVE BEFORE 3:40 P.M. DUE TO SCHOOL TRAFFIC ON CAMPUS


Lake Highland Preparatory School

ATTN: Coach Marcus Odell

Office phone: 407-206-1900 ext. 1220 Cell phone: 407-923-2388 modell@lhps.org

4:00 pm  Coaches Meeting

4:15 pm  Field Events

Boys and Girls Long Jump (Triple Jump to follow)
Girls High Jump (Boys to follow)
Boys Discus (Girls to follow)
Girls Shot Put (Boys to follow)
Girls Pole Vault (Boys to follow)

4:30 pm 

4x800 relay
Consolation 1600m run unlimited entries

5:45 pm   Running Finals (Heats against time)

100m/110m High Hurdles
100m Dash
1600m Run
4x100 m Relay
400 m Dash
300m Intermediate Hurdles
800m Run
200m Dash
3200m Run
4x400m Relay

 

2011 Results - Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep

Published by
DrBob   on Feb 26th 2011, 3:22pm

BOYS

 

Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 03:04 AM
                      Highlander Invitational - 2/25/2011                      
                          LPHS Track & Field Complex                           
                                  Orlando, FL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, D`shea               Winter Park              11.22  -0.9  1 
  2 Jones, Hayden                Lk Highland Prep         11.28  -0.6  2 
  3 Hollie, Ladale               Winter Springs           11.31  -0.9  1 
  4 Williams, Stephen            Astronaut                11.33  -0.6  2 
  5 Fray, Tyjuan                 Trinity Catholic         11.34  -0.9  1 
  6 Jones, Greg                  Trinity Catholic         11.42  -0.9  1 
  7 Morgan, James                Winter Park              11.46  -0.9  1 
  8 Nunez, Jamel                 Wiregrass Ranch          11.51  -0.6  2 
  9 Brown-Dukes, Brandon         Winter Park              11.57  -0.9  1 
 10 Hylton, Lloyd                First Academy            11.66  -0.5  3 
 11 Dickinson, Kyle              Bishop Moore             11.73  -0.5  3 
 12 Mordecai, Adam               Seminole                 11.76  -0.9  1 
 13 Jackson, Antonio             Seminole                 11.82  -0.5  3 
 14 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty                  11.84  -0.6  2 
 15 Acevado, Christian           Harmony                  11.90  -0.5  3 
 15 Young, Christian             Hagerty                  11.90  -0.5  3 
 17 Cash, Brandon                Oviedo                   11.91  -0.6  2 
 17 Acree, Tyler                 First Academy            11.91  -1.0  4 
 19 Bryant, Serderius            Seminole                 11.92  -0.6  2 
 20 Wallace, Otis                Wiregrass Ranch          11.93  -1.0  4 
 21 Eveillard, Jamal             Cocoa Beach              11.97  -0.6  2 
 22 shuster, Edward              Winter Springs           12.08  -1.0  6 
 23 Mathis, MJ                   First Academy            12.12  -1.0  4 
 24 Darby, Matt                  Winter Springs           12.17  -0.4  5 
 25 Goode, Tim                   Oviedo                   12.19  -0.4  5 
 26 Gompers, Greg                Cocoa Beach              12.27  -0.5  3 
 27 Zeiters, Michael             Holy Trinity             12.28  -0.4  5 
 28 Duckett, Devin               Wiregrass Ranch          12.31  -1.0  4 
 29 Walker, Trey                 South Sumter             12.34  -0.4  5 
 30 Jacobs, Jontavius            Harmony                  12.36  -1.0  4 
 31 Seddon, Ian                  Geneva                   12.39  -1.0  4 
 32 DuBose, Willie               Hagerty                  12.41  -0.6  2 
 33 Jessmer, Devyn               South Sumter             12.49  -1.0  6 
 34 Hooks, Anthony               Geneva                   12.51  -0.4  5 
 35 Bilyk, Justin                Bishop Moore             12.54  -0.4  5 
 36 Saballos, Edward             Harmony                  12.63  -0.4  5 
 37 Roden, Dan                   Archbsp McCarthy         12.72  -1.0  4 
 38 Mitchell, Ronte              South Sumter             12.75  -1.0  6 
 39 Griffin, Antoine             Cocoa Beach              12.87  -1.0  4 
 40 Noel, Jasmin                 Geneva                   13.17  -0.4  5 
 41 Harb, Antony                 Bishop Moore             13.35  -1.0  6 
 42 Lynch, Michael               Holy Trinity             13.55  -1.0  6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephen            Astronaut                22.30  -0.8  1 
  2 Jones, Hayden                Lk Highland Prep         22.35  -0.2  2 
  3 Fray, Tyjuan                 Trinity Catholic         22.58  -0.8  1 
  4 Nunez, Jamel                 Wiregrass Ranch          22.60  -0.2  2 
  5 Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore             22.80  -0.6  6 
  6 Rause, Diandre               Winter Park              22.90  -0.8  1 
  7 Hylton, Lloyd                First Academy            23.00  -0.6  3 
  8 Barton, Taylor               Lk Highland Prep         23.14  -0.2  2 
  9 Brown-Dukes, Brandon         Winter Park              23.20  -0.8  1 
 10 Morgan, James                Winter Park              23.30  -0.8  1 
 11 Kliner, Colin                Winter Springs           23.40  -0.6  3 
 12 Dickinson, Kyle              Bishop Moore             23.49  -0.6  3 
 13 Young, Christian             Hagerty                  23.50  -0.6  3 
 14 Jackson, Antonio             Seminole                 23.60  -0.2  2 
 15 Cooper, Jered                Hagerty                  23.80  -0.6  3 
 16 Thomas, Darius               Seminole                 23.90  -0.2  2 
 17 Riemel, Jared                Bishop Moore             24.10  -0.2  2 
 17 Gompers, Greg                Cocoa Beach              24.10  -0.6  3 
 17 Jones, Greg                  Trinity Catholic         24.10  -0.8  1 
 20 Davis, Jalil                 Oviedo                   24.18  -0.6  6 
 21 Rando, Josh                  Astronaut                24.30  -0.6  6 
 22 Darby, Matt                  Winter Springs           24.50  -0.1  5 
 23 Romeus, Sam                  Harmony                  24.71  -0.6  6 
 24 Duckett, Devin               Wiregrass Ranch          24.80  -0.3  4 
 24 Garcia, Daniel               Archbsp McCarthy         24.80  -0.3  4 
 26 Walker, Trey                 South Sumter             24.88  -0.1  5 
 27 Seddon, Ian                  Geneva                   25.02  -0.1  5 
 28 Jacobs, Jontavius            Harmony                  25.06  -0.3  4 
 29 Mitchell, Ronte              South Sumter             25.33  -0.1  5 
 29 Yonkers, Mikey               Cocoa Beach              25.33  -0.1  5 
 31 Hooks, Anthony               Geneva                   25.45  -0.1  5 
 32 Lovegrove, Aubree            Astronaut                25.69  -0.1  5 
 33 Cacciatore, Michael          Holy Trinity             25.77  -0.3  4 
 34 Hamer, Nick                  Holy Trinity             25.80  -0.3  4 
 35 Nail, Jake                   Holy Trinity             27.30  -0.6  6 
 36 Robinsm, Marcus              Oviedo                   27.40  -0.3  4 
 37 Noel, Elijah                 Geneva                   29.10  -0.1  5 
 -- Blackman, Donavan            Wiregrass Ranch             DQ  -0.3  4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephen            Astronaut                49.75   1 
  2 Vera, Davey                  South Sumter             49.82   1 
  3 Slay, Brylon                 Winter Park              50.72   1 
  4 Evans, Marcus                Winter Park              51.91   1 
  5 Thomas, Darius               Seminole                 52.66   1 
  6 Donaldson, Phillip           Winter Springs           53.11   2 
  7 Jackson, Antonio             Seminole                 53.20   2 
  8 Portela, Nicolas             Archbsp McCarthy         53.30   2 
  9 Murphy, Javier               Archbsp McCarthy         53.70   2 
 10 Hansen, Kevin                Hagerty                  54.00   2 
 11 Barton, Taylor               Lk Highland Prep         54.42   1 
 12 Bordelon, Dylan              Wiregrass Ranch          54.63   1 
 13 Gaydos, Will                 Hagerty                  54.84   3 
 14 Nedderstrom, Michael         Holy Trinity             55.04   2 
 15 Furgeson, Max                Winter Springs           55.18   3 
 16 Burns, Victor                Seminole                 55.74   3 
 17 Duckett, Devin               Wiregrass Ranch          56.13   3 
 18 Toth-Allen, Cody             Harmony                  56.14   5 
 19 Papenheim, Ian               South Sumter             56.44   4 
 20 King, JJ                     Cocoa Beach              56.67   5 
 21 Alfredson, Trevor            Bishop Moore             57.18   2 
 22 Garcia, Daniel               Archbsp McCarthy         57.32   2 
 23 Pertrecci, George            Bishop Moore             57.71   4 
 24 Gonzalez, Andrew             South Sumter             57.93   3 
 25 Bilyk, Justin                Bishop Moore             58.02   4 
 26 Reyenga, John                Hagerty                  58.03   3 
 27 Scheer, Nathan               First Academy            58.49   5 
 28 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach              58.52   5 
 29 Rando, Josh                  Astronaut                59.77   4 
 30 Vasquez, Diego               Harmony                1:00.34   6 
 31 Jiang, Junzhe                Oviedo                 1:00.47   4 
 32 Wissel, Jacob                Trinity Catholic       1:00.80   5 
 33 Langhauser, Victor           Oviedo                 1:00.89   4 
 34 Dickerson, Drake             Oviedo                 1:01.73   4 
 35 Kaleniak, Eugene             Geneva                 1:02.26   3 
 35 Thomas, Darius               Cocoa Beach            1:02.26   4 
 37 Kearney, Seth                First Academy          1:02.64   6 
 38 Pederson, Gabe               Geneva                 1:06.65   6 
 39 Brodrecht, Eli               Geneva                 1:06.87   6 
 40 Campanini, Luca              Holy Trinity           1:11.41   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anguish, William             Winter Park            1:59.91  
  2 Licari, Peter                Hagerty                2:01.30  
  3 Fetter, Brandon              Oviedo                 2:02.38  
  4 Marinelli, Daniel            Winter Springs         2:03.27  
  5 Orfanedes, Nathan            Archbsp McCarthy       2:03.72  
  6 Schanze, Justin              Oviedo                 2:03.97  
  7 Reilly, Josh                 Wiregrass Ranch        2:03.99  
  8 Lindsey, John                Winter Park            2:05.82  
  9 Kutz, Ben                    Hagerty                2:06.01  
 10 Papa, Nick                   Lk Highland Prep       2:06.92  
 11 Fattore, Brandon             Winter Park            2:07.78  
 12 Wertsching, Keith            Bishop Moore           2:07.80  
 13 Hardiman, Jacob              Winter Springs         2:07.86  
 14 Selzer, Logan                Wiregrass Ranch        2:08.43  
 15 Henning, Matt                Harmony                2:08.48  
 16 Gargiulo, Matt               Hagerty                2:08.97  
 17 Thompson, James              Astronaut              2:10.08  
 18 Welch, Daniel                Holy Trinity           2:10.52  
 19 Bridges, Tyler               Astronaut              2:10.67  
 20 Cassette, Ian                Wiregrass Ranch        2:11.44  
 21 Nash, Thomas                 First Academy          2:12.75  
 22 Jordan, Joshua               First Academy          2:12.80  
 23 Taylor, Dillon               Cocoa Beach            2:14.12  
 24 Marsh, Josh                  First Academy          2:14.19  
 25 Clark, Ian                   Cocoa Beach            2:14.27  
 26 Sanchez, Chris               Archbsp McCarthy       2:14.58  
 27 Thomason, James              Trinity Catholic       2:16.84  
 28 Wesley, Cornelius            Winter Springs         2:17.34  
 29 Wilson, Mitchell             Trinity Catholic       2:18.94  
 30 McGill, Thomas               Seminole               2:20.06  
 31 Cooke, Adam                  Holy Trinity           2:20.55  
 32 White, Brenton               South Sumter           2:20.91  
 33 Hoffman, Parker              Oviedo                 2:21.98  
 34 Williams, Jesse              South Sumter           2:22.04  
 35 Schuman, Max                 Seminole               2:22.20  
 36 Guldin, Kyle                 Bishop Moore           2:22.79  
 37 Belcher, Landon              Geneva                 2:23.43  
 38 Reynolds, Lucas              South Sumter           2:24.37  
 39 Davis, Isak                  Geneva                 2:24.69  
 40 Huff, Chris                  Harmony                2:25.59  
 41 Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach            2:25.65  
 42 Martinez, Eric               Lk Highland Prep       2:28.40  
 43 Hamby, Brandon               Holy Trinity           2:30.89  
 44 Ulloa, Steven                Trinity Catholic       2:31.55  
 45 Davis, Asher                 Geneva                 2:34.00  
 46 Davis, Jude                  Harmony                2:34.87  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Posada, Nick                 Winter Park            4:27.78  
  2 Hoffman, Alex                Holy Trinity           4:33.34  
  3 Papa, Nick                   Lk Highland Prep       4:34.33  
  4 Selzer, Logan                Wiregrass Ranch        4:35.21  
  5 Dekrey, Nathan               Winter Springs         4:35.87  
  6 Amato, Jake                  Archbsp McCarthy       4:37.86  
  7 Reilly, Josh                 Wiregrass Ranch        4:40.53  
  8 Brown, Alex                  Holy Trinity           4:40.76  
  9 Binder, Evan                 Hagerty                4:42.93  
 10 Mattera, Tyler               Wiregrass Ranch        4:44.58  
 11 Enot, Joshua                 Hagerty                4:45.71  
 12 Shaver, Zachary              Astronaut              4:47.09  
 13 Menning, Hunter              Hagerty                4:52.65  
 14 Garbett, Brandon             Bishop Moore           4:53.77  
 15 Marsh, Josh                  First Academy          4:54.35  
 16 Sperando, Colman             Holy Trinity           4:54.38  
 17 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut              4:57.23  
 18 Fattore, Brandon             Winter Park            4:57.31  
 19 Kelly, Connor                Archbsp McCarthy       5:00.59  
 20 Sanchez, Chris               Archbsp McCarthy       5:00.60  
 21 Jones, Jason                 Cocoa Beach            5:02.43  
 22 Kucera, Frankie              Bishop Moore           5:03.25  
 23 Bridges, Travis              Astronaut              5:04.34  
 24 McGill, Thomas               Seminole               5:06.79  
 25 Nance, James                 Oviedo                 5:06.97  
 26 Germ, Chris                  Oviedo                 5:10.28  
 27 Katsov, Justin               Oviedo                 5:13.88  
 28 Martinez, Eric               Lk Highland Prep       5:18.62  
 29 Belcher, Landon              Geneva                 5:18.65  
 30 Joe, Flanagan                Harmony                5:19.07  
 31 Davis, Isak                  Geneva                 5:20.16  
 32 wilheim, taylor              Harmony                5:22.14  
 33 Sweeney, Freddy              Bishop Moore           5:23.35  
 34 Moser, Isaiah                Harmony                5:25.01  
 35 Pederson, Luke               Geneva                 5:44.46  
 36 Hutto, Matthew               South Sumter           5:58.57  
 37 Beckelheimer, Justin         South Sumter           5:59.86  
 38 Henderson, Tyler             South Sumter           6:05.65  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kilgore, David               Holy Trinity           9:34.49  
  2 Pulsifer, Ryan               Wiregrass Ranch       10:01.26  
  3 Streich, Matthew             Winter Springs        10:02.96  
  4 Henning, Matt                Harmony               10:08.13  
  5 Binder, Evan                 Hagerty               10:09.31  
  6 Oliver, Cole                 Holy Trinity          10:09.97  
  7 Castagnaro, Joey             Holy Trinity          10:13.18  
  8 Hippely, Sam                 Wiregrass Ranch       10:17.99  
  9 Butler, Jeremy               Astronaut             10:18.96  
 10 Bireda, Ermis                Wiregrass Ranch       10:19.97  
 11 Kelly, Connor                Archbsp McCarthy      10:21.41  
 12 Sayyeau, Cory                Cocoa Beach           10:30.73  
 13 Lomago, Brendan              Hagerty               10:34.11  
 14 O`neill, Anthony             Faith Christian       10:38.60  
 15 Garbett, Brandon             Bishop Moore          10:43.40  
 16 Jordan, Jacob                First Academy         11:02.33  
 17 Townes, Andrew               Winter Park           11:02.45  
 18 Langgle, Jacob               Astronaut             11:04.76  
 19 Kucera, Frankie              Bishop Moore          11:08.40  
 20 Jacovitz, Noah               Cocoa Beach           11:16.37  
 21 Bogdon, John                 Winter Park           11:20.52  
 22 Pfeifle, Adam                Oviedo                11:21.40  
 23 Roberts, Ben                 Geneva                11:24.24  
 24 Nance, James                 Oviedo                11:28.73  
 25 Hammontree, Kaileb           Hagerty               11:30.02  
 26 Evers, Chase                 Bishop Moore          11:30.78  
 27 Garrett, Wesley              Astronaut             11:51.40  
 28 Blanton, Logan               Harmony               12:01.61  
 29 Slogar, Stephen              Oviedo                12:32.18  
 30 Fischer, Nils                South Sumter          12:55.47  
 31 Pinel, Zach                  First Academy         13:03.67  
 32 Gilbert, Jacob               Harmony               13:28.98  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Neal, Keanu                  South Sumter             15.30  -1.3  1 
  2 Lee, Tyler                   Cocoa Beach              15.33  -1.3  1 
  3 Neal, Terrance               South Sumter             15.94  -1.3  1 
  4 Graham, CJ                   Astronaut                16.17  -1.3  1 
  5 Hernandez, Brandon           Seminole                 16.64  -1.3  1 
  6 Selimos, Ryan                Archbsp McCarthy         16.73  -1.3  1 
  7 Foshee, Daniel               Harmony                  16.84  -1.0  2 
  8 Houston, Dwayne              Wiregrass Ranch          17.23  -1.3  1 
  9 Amerson, Xavier              Winter Park              17.59  -1.0  2 
 10 Peay, Wilbert                Oviedo                   17.76  -0.7  4 
 11 Alexander, John              Seminole                 18.02  -1.0  2 
 12 Forgham-Thrift, Spencer      Winter Park              18.03  -1.0  2 
 13 Sanders, Jonathan            Wiregrass Ranch          18.08  -1.3  1 
 14 Fieldson, Patrick            Holy Trinity             18.13  -1.1  3 
 15 Law, Tyler                   Lk Highland Prep         18.30  -1.6  5 
 16 Schneble, Derek              Astronaut                18.53  -1.1  3 
 17 Davis, Willie                Astronaut                18.65  -1.0  2 
 18 Plante, Colton               First Academy            18.79  -1.1  3 
 19 Teurlings, Tyler             Cocoa Beach              19.01  -1.0  2 
 20 Duncan, John                 Seminole                 19.03  -1.0  2 
 21 Shaw, Delroy                 Winter Park              19.19  -1.1  3 
 22 Toth-Allen, Cody             Harmony                  19.31  -0.7  4 
 23 Tejaua, Alex                 Oviedo                   19.41  -1.1  3 
 24 Anderson, Graham             Oviedo                   19.71  -1.1  3 
 25 Robinson, Ben                Holy Trinity             19.72  -0.7  4 
 26 George, Jariss               Hagerty                  19.82  -1.1  3 
 27 Barreras, Robert             Archbsp McCarthy         19.89  -0.7  4 
 28 Sims, Steven                 Cocoa Beach              20.29  -0.7  4 
 29 Grguric, Connor              Bishop Moore             20.73  -1.0  2 
 30 Mixner, Jack                 First Academy            20.74  -1.6  5 
 31 Jones, Preston               Harmony                  20.78  -0.7  4 
 32 Brown, Sheldon               Bishop Moore             21.65  -1.1  3 
 33 Fieldson, Brian              Holy Trinity             22.31  -1.6  5 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Graham, CJ                   Astronaut                40.79   1 
  2 Neal, Terrance               South Sumter             41.83   1 
  3 Neal, Keanu                  South Sumter             42.07   2 
  4 Schneble, Derek              Astronaut                42.11   2 
  5 Lee, Tyler                   Cocoa Beach              42.40   2 
  6 Foshee, Daniel               Harmony                  43.34   4 
  7 Johnson, Larenz              Wiregrass Ranch          43.59   1 
  8 Sanders, Jonathan            Wiregrass Ranch          43.71   1 
  9 Michalak, Jack               Winter Park              43.91   2 
 10 Anglada, Jon                 Wiregrass Ranch          44.24   2 
 11 Law, Tyler                   Lk Highland Prep         44.41   3 
 12 Burgman, Marquis             Holy Trinity             44.64   1 
 13 Teurlings, Tyler             Cocoa Beach              44.72   4 
 14 Soto, Emmanuel               Archbsp McCarthy         44.82   2 
 15 Forgham-Thrift, Spencer      Winter Park              44.85   3 
 16 George, Jariss               Hagerty                  45.00   1 
 17 Plante, Colton               First Academy            45.02   4 
 18 Selimos, Ryan                Archbsp McCarthy         45.22   1 
 19 Fieldson, Patrick            Holy Trinity             45.23   4 
 20 Peay, Wilbert                Oviedo                   45.84   3 
 21 Shaw, Delroy                 Winter Park              46.50   3 
 22 Davis, Willie                Astronaut                48.00   2 
 23 Cherry, Mike                 Bishop Moore             48.25   4 
 24 Brown, Sheldon               Bishop Moore             49.18   5 
 25 Jones, Preston               Harmony                  49.72   5 
 26 Dannenberg, Felix            Lk Highland Prep         49.94   5 
 27 Barreras, Robert             Archbsp McCarthy         50.21   2 
 28 Anderson, Graham             Oviedo                   50.50   3 
 29 Patel, Akash                 Lk Highland Prep         51.29   5 
 30 Sims, Steven                 Cocoa Beach              51.54   4 
 31 Garcia, Antonio              Bishop Moore             51.57   5 
 32 Mixner, Jack                 First Academy            51.92   5 
 33 Anderson, Thomas             Oviedo                   51.95   3 
 34 Black, Patrick               Holy Trinity             55.77   5 
 35 Agar, Miles                  First Academy            57.46   5 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winter Park High School  'A'                          42.63   1 
  2 Seminole HS (Sanford)  'A'                            43.83   1 
  3 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                          44.75   1 
  4 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                              44.94   1 
  5 Bishop Moore  'A'                                     45.23   2 
  6 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel  'A'                   45.66   2 
  7 Harmony High School  'A'                              46.72   2 
  8 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High School  'A'                    46.94   1 
 -- Oviedo HS  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winter Springs High School  'A'                     3:32.87   2 
  2 South Sumter (Bushnell)  'A'                        3:35.36   2 
  3 Winter Park High School  'A'                        3:35.77   2 
  4 Trinity Cathlolic (Ocala)  'A'                      3:37.83   2 
  5 Archbishop McCarthy (Ft Lauder  'A'                 3:38.22   1 
  6 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      3:38.98   2 
  7 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                            3:41.37   1 
  8 Bishop Moore  'A'                                   3:42.33   2 
  9 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel  'A'                 3:45.84   2 
 10 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)  'A'                       3:46.91   2 
 11 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        3:50.65   1 
 12 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High School  'A'                  3:52.61   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winter Park High School  'A'                        8:05.25  
  2 Winter Springs High School  'A'                     8:10.22  
  3 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                            8:18.13  
  4 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel  'A'                 8:41.34  
  5 Astronaut High School  'A'                          8:54.34  
  6 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      8:57.83  
  7 Bishop Moore  'A'                                   8:59.82  
  8 Harmony High School  'A'                            9:00.35  
  9 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        9:02.23  
 10 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High School  'A'                  9:05.08  
 11 South Sumter (Bushnell)  'A'                        9:32.97  
 12 Geneva (Winter Park)  'A'                           9:37.53  
 
Boys High Jump SH 5'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christ, Clinton              Winter Springs         6-05.00  
  2 Gorman, Garrett              Lk Highland Prep       6-02.00  
  3 Sullivan, Chris              Cocoa Beach            5-10.00  
  4 Barreras, Robert             Archbsp McCarthy       5-08.00  
  5 Michalak, Jack               Winter Park            5-06.00  
  5 Sauey, Stephen               Trinity Catholic       5-06.00  
  7 Montgomery, Duaro            Winter Park           J5-06.00  
  8 Robbins, John                Wiregrass Ranch        5-04.00  
  9 Lewis, Boone                 Cocoa Beach           J5-04.00  
  9 Taylor, Malcolm              Lk Highland Prep      J5-04.00  
  9 Riemel, Jared                Bishop Moore          J5-04.00  
 12 Wiggins, Julian              First Academy          5-02.00  
 12 Portela, Nicolas             Archbsp McCarthy       5-02.00  
 12 Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore           5-02.00  
 12 Vargas, Brian                Oviedo                 5-02.00  
 16 Moser, Isaiah                Harmony                5-00.00  
 16 Shaw, Manny                  Cocoa Beach            5-00.00  
 16 Brooks, Mondre               Winter Park            5-00.00  
 -- Acree, Tyler                 First Academy               NH  
 -- Bernatavitz, Christian       Lk Highland Prep            NH  
 -- Isaiah, Moser                Harmony                     NH  
 -- Koss, Nick                   Harmony                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault SH 8'6"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kazanski, Alex               Wiregrass Ranch       13-06.00  
  2 Cowley, Aaron                Astronaut             12-06.00  
  3 Kelley, Will                 Archbsp McCarthy      12-00.00  
  4 Driscoll, Mike               Harmony               10-06.00  
  5 Thompson, Brayden            Astronaut             10-00.00  
  6 Nash, Thomas                 First Academy          9-06.00  
  6 Fletcher, Stephen            Astronaut              9-06.00  
  8 Wumsley, Brian               Winter Park           J9-06.00  
  9 Tapp, Austin                 Harmony                8-06.00  
  9 Pinel, Zach                  First Academy          8-06.00  
 -- Kearney, Seth                First Academy               NH  
 -- Goode, Tim                   Oviedo                      NH  
 -- Poe, Zachary                 Winter Park                 NH  
 -- Andrade, Stephan             Winter Park                 NH  
 -- Anderson, Kevin              Oviedo                      NH  
 -- Phillips, Bret               Oviedo                      NH  
 -- Hempel, Grant                Lk Highland Prep            NH  
 -- Esford, Robert               Harmony                     NH  
 -- Noland, Matt                 Lk Highland Prep            NH  
 -- Sweeney, Freddy              Bishop Moore                NH  
 -- Hazell, Warner               Lk Highland Prep            NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jamal                 Astronaut             20-10.50   NWI 
  2 Collins, Caleb               Winter Park           20-03.00   NWI 
  3 Ilegbusi, Temitayo           Seminole              20-01.75   NWI 
  4 Barton, Taylor               Lk Highland Prep      19-04.75   NWI 
  5 Foster, Ewan                 Astronaut            J19-04.75   NWI 
  6 Hylton, Lloyd                First Academy         19-04.25   NWI 
  7 Robbins, John                Wiregrass Ranch       19-03.00   NWI 
  8 DuBose, Andreus              Hagerty               19-02.50   NWI 
  9 George, Jariss               Hagerty               19-01.25   NWI 
 10 King, Juwan                  Archbsp McCarthy      18-09.00   NWI 
 11 Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore          18-07.00   NWI 
 12 Law, Tyler                   Lk Highland Prep      18-06.00   NWI 
 13 Plante, Colton               First Academy         18-04.75   NWI 
 14 Olan, Kiam                   Wiregrass Ranch       18-04.00   NWI 
 15 Sullivan, Chris              Cocoa Beach           18-03.00   NWI 
 16 Lindo, Shazz                 Astronaut             18-02.50   NWI 
 17 Mathis, MJ                   First Academy         18-00.50   NWI 
 18 Koss, Nick                   Harmony               17-11.00   NWI 
 19 Acevado, Christian           Harmony               17-09.00   NWI 
 20 Hardy, Solomon               Seminole              17-08.00   NWI 
 21 Hamer, Nick                  Holy Trinity          17-04.00   NWI 
 22 Wiltz, Kendall               Wiregrass Ranch       17-02.50   NWI 
 23 Story, Xavier                South Sumter          17-00.75   NWI 
 24 Lee, Tyler                   Cocoa Beach           17-00.50   NWI 
 25 Britten, Allen               Cocoa Beach           17-00.00   NWI 
 26 Johnson, Andre               Trinity Catholic      16-10.25   NWI 
 27 Roden, Dan                   Archbsp McCarthy      16-08.75   NWI 
 28 Bilyk, Justin                Bishop Moore          16-06.00   NWI 
 29 Cash, Brandon                Oviedo                16-04.50   NWI 
 30 Papenheim, Ian               South Sumter          15-10.50   NWI 
 30 Thompson, Mark               Winter Springs        15-10.50   NWI 
 32 Jacobs, Jontavius            Harmony               15-02.00   NWI 
 33 Burgman, Marquis             Holy Trinity          14-09.50   NWI 
 34 Robinsm, Marcus              Oviedo                13-10.50   NWI 
 -- Vera, Davey                  South Sumter              FOUL       
 -- Cherry, Mike                 Bishop Moore              FOUL       
 -- Shim, Matt                   Oviedo                    FOUL       
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 King, Juwan                  Archbsp McCarthy      43-05.00   NWI 
  2 Lindo, Shazz                 Astronaut             42-10.00   NWI 
  3 Neal, Keanu                  South Sumter          42-00.00   NWI 
  4 Simmons, Trey                Astronaut             41-09.00   NWI 
  5 Ilegbusi, Temitayo           Seminole              41-08.25   NWI 
  6 Petersen, Dontavious         Astronaut             40-08.00   NWI 
  7 Cherry, Mike                 Bishop Moore          40-03.00   NWI 
  8 Rause, Diandre               Winter Park           39-10.25   NWI 
  9 Acree, Tyler                 First Academy         38-07.25   NWI 
 10 Vargas, Brian                Oviedo                38-06.00   NWI 
 11 Tejaua, Alex                 Oviedo                38-01.25   NWI 
 12 Brickous, Nick               Cocoa Beach           36-01.50   NWI 
 13 Griffin, Antoine             Cocoa Beach           35-08.00   NWI 
 14 Brooks, Mondre               Winter Park           35-04.00   NWI 
 15 Alfredson, Trevor            Bishop Moore          35-03.00   NWI 
 16 Fischer, Nils                South Sumter          35-01.25   NWI 
 17 Wiltz, Kendall               Wiregrass Ranch       34-10.50   NWI 
 17 Amerson, Xavier              Winter Park           34-10.50   NWI 
 -- Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach               FOUL       
 -- Story, Xavier                South Sumter              FOUL       
 -- Hardy, Solomon               Seminole                  FOUL       
 -- Castro, Carlos               Wiregrass Ranch           FOUL       
 -- Anderson, Graham             Oviedo                    FOUL       
 -- Dickinson, Kyle              Bishop Moore              FOUL       
 -- williams, chad               Harmony                   FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gates, Jeremiah              Trinity Catholic      45-11.50  
  2 Johnson, Julian              Lk Highland Prep      45-11.25  
  3 sherrod, carsten             Harmony               42-07.75  
  4 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut             42-02.75  
  5 Johnson, Lucien              Bishop Moore          41-09.50  
  6 Zuloaga, Chris               Archbsp McCarthy      41-02.00  
  7 Manecki, Travis              Wiregrass Ranch       39-10.00  
  8 Sunter, Ben                  Holy Trinity          39-09.00  
  9 Grauer, Jordan               Lk Highland Prep      39-05.75  
 10 Williston, Darien            South Sumter          38-09.50  
 11 Parker, Jeff                 Archbsp McCarthy      38-04.50  
 12 Haywood, Zach                Hagerty               37-11.25  
 13 Lewis, Shaquile              Astronaut             37-10.75  
 14 Jackson, Antonio             Seminole              37-06.75  
 15 Yonkers, Mikey               Cocoa Beach           37-02.75  
 16 Collins, Dylon               Holy Trinity          36-10.50  
 17 Smith, Kyle                  Oviedo                36-10.25  
 18 Cameli, Jared                Wiregrass Ranch       36-08.00  
 19 skalarek, brandon            Harmony               36-06.75  
 20 Fromang, Blake               Lk Highland Prep      36-00.50  
 21 Corey, Tim                   Seminole              35-09.00  
 22 Wiley, Carlos                Hagerty               35-04.75  
 23 Wilks, Brandon               Oviedo                35-03.50  
 24 Baker, Mark                  Winter Springs        35-03.00  
 25 Sheehan, Tim                 Hagerty               35-01.00  
 26 Burnside, Marc               Winter Park           33-10.50  
 27 Smith, Dominique             First Academy         33-05.75  
 28 Moody, Mathew                Winter Park           33-03.25  
 29 Roemer, Brandon              Winter Springs        32-08.00  
 30 Guadelupe, Brandon           Wiregrass Ranch       32-06.00  
 31 Wickas, Tyler                Cocoa Beach           32-02.75  
 32 McCall, Wyatt                South Sumter          32-02.25  
 33 Jones, Tevin                 South Sumter          32-00.50  
 34 Martuch, Alan                Holy Trinity          31-09.75  
 35 Digulla, Josh                Cocoa Beach           31-00.75  
 36 Lacey, Nikolaus              Winter Springs        31-00.50  
 37 Pressley, Alphonso           First Academy         29-04.75  
 38 Bilyk, Justin                Bishop Moore          29-02.75  
 39 Meloon, Gary                 First Academy         28-09.00  
 40 Charles, Djory               Bishop Moore          25-09.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut               130-02  
  2 Gates, Jeremiah              Trinity Catholic        128-03  
  3 Williston, Darien            South Sumter            124-05  
  4 Brown, Tyrone                Lk Highland Prep        110-02  
  5 Wickas, Tyler                Cocoa Beach          107-08.50  
  6 Cameli, Jared                Wiregrass Ranch      107-02.50  
  7 Payne, Jared                 Harmony                 106-03  
  8 Bendfeldt, AJ                Archbsp McCarthy        103-09  
  9 Guadelupe, Brandon           Wiregrass Ranch         103-04  
 10 Baker, Mark                  Winter Springs          101-10  
 11 Haywood, Zach                Hagerty                  98-05  
 12 Torres, Terry                Astronaut                97-02  
 13 Johnson, Lucien              Bishop Moore             97-00  
 14 Gutman, bryan                Harmony               95-08.50  
 15 Digulla, Josh                Cocoa Beach           95-00.50  
 16 Sunter, Ben                  Holy Trinity          93-07.50  
 17 Minear, Brandon              Hagerty               93-00.50  
 18 McCall, Wyatt                South Sumter             92-01  
 19 Bulger, Jacob                Trinity Catholic         90-03  
 20 Corey, Tim                   Seminole                 89-03  
 21 Nault, Lawerence             Lk Highland Prep         87-11  
 22 Smith, Dominique             First Academy            87-00  
 23 Davis, Matthew               Winter Springs           85-05  
 24 Collins, Dylon               Holy Trinity             81-02  
 25 Gourlay, Ian                 First Academy            77-03  
 26 Paquin, Alec                 Bishop Moore          70-04.50  
 27 Anderson, Thomas             Oviedo                69-01.50  
 28 Seddon, Ian                  Geneva                   67-05  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Astronaut High School      108.50     2) Winter Park High School    88.50
    3) South Sumter (Bushnell)     58        4) Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley C  54   
    5) Winter Springs High School  52        6) Lake Highland Prep (Orlan  49   
    7) Archbishop McCarthy (Ft La  40        8) Trinity Cathlolic (Ocala)  39.50
    9) Seminole HS (Sanford)       28       10) Harmony High School        26   
   10) Hagerty HS (Oviedo)         26       12) Holy Trinity (Melbourne)   25   
   13) Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sch  23       14) Bishop Moore               17   
   15) Oviedo HS                   15       16) First Academy (Orlando)    13.50

 

 

GIRLS

 

Licensed to Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/26/2011 03:04 AM
                      Highlander Invitational - 2/25/2011                      
                          LPHS Track & Field Complex                           
                                  Orlando, FL                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Deanna                 Lk Highland Prep         12.42  -0.9  1 
  2 Gayles, Daryth               Holy Trinity             12.94  -0.6  2 
  3 Wilson, Micah                Astronaut                12.96  -0.9  1 
  4 Jackson, D`keisha            Seminole                 13.08  -0.9  1 
  5 Capone, Lauren               Lk Highland Prep         13.12  -0.9  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Jairiz            Trinity Catholic         13.16  -0.9  1 
  7 Stevinson, Caitlin           Seminole                 13.18  -1.3  3 
  8 Menna, Sheri                 Seminole                 13.28  -1.3  3 
  9 Blount, AJ                   Wiregrass Ranch          13.35  -0.6  2 
 10 Tomei, Toni                  Wiregrass Ranch          13.55  -0.9  1 
 11 K`yal, Bannister             South Sumter             13.60  -0.6  2 
 12 Kimble, Ashley               South Sumter             13.71  -2.4  4 
 13 Malcolm, Brianna             Archbsp McCarthy         13.79  -1.3  3 
 14 Eljaua, Jenna                Archbsp McCarthy         13.82  -1.3  3 
 15 Hester, Shakila              Astronaut                13.83  -0.6  2 
 16 Pearson, Alex                Lk Highland Prep         13.86  -0.9  1 
 17 Funston, Mary                Bishop Moore             13.94  -0.6  2 
 18 James, Nia                   Bishop Moore             14.04  -0.6  2 
 19 Harris, Chanel               Archbsp McCarthy         14.06  -1.3  3 
 20 Arroyo, Nish`Kalee           Harmony                  14.09  -2.4  4 
 21 Tesch, Caroline              First Academy            14.50  -2.4  4 
 22 Bannister, K`yal             South Sumter             14.59  -0.6  2 
 23 Folio, Lauren                Holy Trinity             14.70  -2.4  4 
 24 Oliver, Olivia               Harmony                  14.72  -1.3  5 
 25 Korf, Meghan                 Cocoa Beach              14.75  -2.4  4 
 26 Mortimer, Nattina            Astronaut                14.82  -0.9  1 
 27 Bratcher, Cayman             First Academy            14.83  -2.4  4 
 28 Baugh, Tashai                Oviedo                   14.86  -1.3  5 
 29 Rydson, Meg                  Holy Trinity             14.87  -1.3  5 
 30 Forman, Caroline             Bishop Moore             14.88  -2.4  4 
 31 Hooks, Kiki                  Geneva                   15.00  -0.6  2 
 32 Seddon, Isabella             Geneva                   15.03  -1.3  3 
 33 Jacovitz, Courtney           Cocoa Beach              15.15  -1.3  5 
 34 Edwards, Katie               Winter Springs           15.25  -2.4  4 
 35 Leffew, Payton               Harmony                  15.51  -1.3  5 
 36 Gray, Kristen                Geneva                   15.74  -1.3  3 
 37 Hair, Carolyn                First Academy            17.24  -1.3  5 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Nattina            Astronaut                26.18  -0.2  1 
  2 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty                  26.28  -0.2  1 
  3 Ryles, Jasmine               Winter Park              26.50  -0.3  3 
  4 Ferguson, Amber              Trinity Catholic         26.64  -0.6  2 
  5 Tomei, Toni                  Wiregrass Ranch          26.90  -0.3  3 
  6 Rodriguez, Jairiz            Trinity Catholic         26.91  -0.2  1 
  7 Capone, Lauren               Lk Highland Prep         26.95  -0.6  2 
  8 Hester, Shakila              Astronaut                26.97  -0.6  2 
  9 Malcolm, Brianna             Archbsp McCarthy         27.08  -0.3  3 
 10 Jackson, D`keisha            Seminole                 27.09  -0.2  1 
 11 Kovach, Nicole               Winter Springs           27.30  -0.3  3 
 12 Menna, Sheri                 Seminole                 27.45  -0.6  2 
 13 Wilson, Micah                Astronaut                27.46  -0.2  1 
 14 Funston, Mary                Bishop Moore             27.53  -0.2  1 
 15 White, Tania                 Winter Park              27.55  -0.2  4 
 16 Coyle, Kaitilin              Archbsp McCarthy         27.68  -0.3  3 
 17 Kimble, Ashley               South Sumter             27.99  -0.1  5 
 18 Hurbanis, Peyton             First Academy            28.09  -0.3  3 
 19 Fisher, Nicole               Bishop Moore             28.22  -0.2  1 
 19 Walker, Shavaun              Wiregrass Ranch          28.22  -0.6  2 
 21 Eljaua, Jenna                Archbsp McCarthy         28.37  -0.2  4 
 22 Pearson, Alex                Lk Highland Prep         28.39  -0.6  2 
 23 Martinez, Tabatha            Trinity Catholic         28.46  -0.6  2 
 24 Harris, Bria                 Winter Springs           28.77  -0.2  4 
 25 Bannister, K`yal             South Sumter             29.12  -0.2  4 
 26 Johnson, Adrianne            Bishop Moore             29.18  -0.6  2 
 27 Cast, Spencer                First Academy            29.19  -0.2  4 
 27 Leffew, Sage                 Harmony                  29.19  -0.1  5 
 29 Poitier, Victoria            Cocoa Beach              30.00  -0.3  3 
 30 Jacovitz, Courtney           Cocoa Beach              30.08  -0.1  5 
 31 Davis, Jesse                 Harmony                  30.16  -0.1  5 
 32 K`yal, Bannister             South Sumter             30.20  -0.2  4 
 33 Dunne, Kelly                 Hagerty                  30.43  -0.1  5 
 34 Oliver, Olivia               Harmony                  31.02  -0.8  6 
 35 Schaare, Heather             Hagerty                  31.04  -0.1  5 
 36 Gray, Savannah               Geneva                   31.29  -0.8  6 
 37 Webb, Ursula                 Oviedo                   31.59  -0.1  5 
 38 Gray, Kristen                Geneva                   31.80  -0.1  5 
 39 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo                   32.50  -0.8  6 
 40 AmRhein, Madison             Oviedo                   32.83  -0.8  6 
 41 Stephens, Aliyah             Holy Trinity             32.93  -0.8  6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty                  58.65   1 
  2 Gayles, Gabby                Holy Trinity           1:00.03   1 
  3 White, Tania                 Winter Park            1:00.33   1 
  4 Brandehoff, Emmy             Winter Park            1:00.49   1 
  5 Lambert, Mercedes            Bishop Moore           1:03.38   3 
  6 Steiner, Kierstin            Trinity Catholic       1:04.15   1 
  7 Wentz, Kourtney              Hagerty                1:05.10   3 
  8 Stockton, Rachel             Lk Highland Prep       1:05.65   2 
  9 Brodrecht, Sarah             Geneva                 1:05.71   2 
 10 Jones, Dymond                Astronaut              1:05.79   2 
 11 Walker, Shavaun              Wiregrass Ranch        1:06.94   1 
 12 Laurens, Darisa              Winter Springs         1:07.15   1 
 13 Huynh, Nikki                 Oviedo                 1:07.17   3 
 14 Forman, Caroline             Bishop Moore           1:09.31   3 
 15 Rodriguez, Natalie           Lk Highland Prep       1:09.43   3 
 16 Strickland, Makayla          Wiregrass Ranch        1:09.63   2 
 17 Hair, Carolyn                First Academy          1:09.68   4 
 18 Poitier, Victoria            Cocoa Beach            1:09.72   2 
 19 McCormack, Megan             Hagerty                1:09.91   4 
 20 Wright, Madeline             Cocoa Beach            1:10.26   2 
 21 Hooks, Kiki                  Geneva                 1:10.42   2 
 22 Toomey, Kelby                Harmony                1:10.52   5 
 23 Creeden, Courtney            First Academy          1:11.77   5 
 24 Ruiz, Paige                  South Sumter           1:12.80   4 
 25 Shala, Anna                  Trinity Catholic       1:13.21   4 
 26 Mestre, Juliann              Lk Highland Prep       1:13.95   3 
 26 French, Hannah               Oviedo                 1:13.95   5 
 28 May, Tricia                  Harmony                1:13.98   5 
 29 Rader, Hannah                Geneva                 1:14.01   3 
 30 Hulse, Siobahn               Holy Trinity           1:14.17   5 
 31 Fagan, Shirl                 South Sumter           1:14.29   5 
 32 Rodriguez, PJ                Holy Trinity           1:14.30   4 
 33 Heath, Karli Jo              Trinity Catholic       1:16.06   4 
 34 Barnes, Cheyenne             South Sumter           1:17.64   5 
 35 Harrington, Hope             First Academy          1:19.12   4 
 36 Salinas, Lizette             Harmony                1:19.85   5 
 37 Ford, Charlotte              Oviedo                 1:19.98   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gebben, Ansley               First Academy          2:18.52  
  2 Johnson, Tayler              Hagerty                2:24.14  
  3 Brandehoff, Ali              Winter Park            2:26.36  
  4 Turk, Danielle               Oviedo                 2:26.88  
  5 Wright, Jodi                 Astronaut              2:27.78  
  6 Soderstrom, Kira             Winter Park            2:28.54  
  7 Greeson, Kayla               Cocoa Beach            2:30.66  
  8 Cobb, Ali                    Holy Trinity           2:32.30  
  9 Williams, Ciera              Winter Park            2:32.56  
 10 Williams, Mercedes           Seminole               2:32.65  
 11 Diepholz, Alex               Wiregrass Ranch        2:33.41  
 12 Roberson, Rachel             Oviedo                 2:33.46  
 13 Smith, Shelby                Holy Trinity           2:33.90  
 14 Grey, Ariel                  Wiregrass Ranch        2:34.10  
 15 Manchon, Haley               Bishop Moore           2:35.27  
 16 Menton, Megan                Trinity Catholic       2:35.95  
 17 Slocum, Haley                Bishop Moore           2:36.37  
 18 Roberson, Dana               Oviedo                 2:37.04  
 19 Gargiulo, Tiffany            Hagerty                2:37.80  
 20 Gallivan, Kuersten           First Academy          2:38.72  
 21 Bunting, Ashley              Cocoa Beach            2:39.78  
 22 Clark, Cierra                Winter Springs         2:40.52  
 23 Cedre, Elise                 Wiregrass Ranch        2:44.40  
 24 Sarduy, Jovanna              Archbsp McCarthy       2:44.81  
 25 Smith, Sydney                Holy Trinity           2:45.20  
 26 Bradley, Savannah            Cocoa Beach            2:47.35  
 27 Perez, Jackie                Archbsp McCarthy       2:47.77  
 28 Faulkender, Chelsea          Archbsp McCarthy       2:47.84  
 29 Brown, Kennedy               Seminole               2:48.38  
 30 Hammonds, Kacie              South Sumter           2:55.46  
 31 Goff, Abbey                  Astronaut              2:57.55  
 32 Hardbarger, Rachel           Astronaut              3:02.55  
 33 Cloke, Moira                 Geneva                 3:06.16  
 34 Chisenhall, Reanna           South Sumter           3:07.73  
 35 Marjama, Brandi              Seminole               3:13.35  
 36 Sloan, Carrie                Geneva                 3:15.17  
 37 McKenzie-Kennedy, Adeen      Trinity Catholic       3:15.72  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davidson, Shelby             Cocoa Beach            5:07.06  
  2 Soderstrom, Kira             Winter Park            5:16.10  
  3 Jones, Mollie                Geneva                 5:26.27  
  4 Grey, Ariel                  Wiregrass Ranch        5:27.77  
  5 Corcoran, Kaili              Holy Trinity           5:30.40  
  6 Williams, Ciera              Winter Park            5:30.44  
  7 Yocom, Kristen               Winter Springs         5:31.02  
  8 Bradley, Savannah            Cocoa Beach            5:32.69  
  9 Curran, Jessica              Archbsp McCarthy       5:33.02  
 10 Jackson, Caroline            Oviedo                 5:35.48  
 11 Aguilar, Marianne            Archbsp McCarthy       5:36.65  
 12 Stephens, Charlotte          Winter Park            5:37.46  
 13 Page, Holly                  Bishop Moore           5:37.53  
 14 Burton, Lindsay              Cocoa Beach            5:44.85  
 15 Wahy, Brianna                Holy Trinity           5:45.07  
 16 Carey, Caitlin               Winter Springs         5:47.67  
 17 Cedre, Elise                 Wiregrass Ranch        5:48.06  
 18 Menton, Megan                Trinity Catholic       5:48.81  
 19 Connor, Chelsea              Harmony                5:50.96  
 20 Frazier, Lori                Holy Trinity           5:52.42  
 21 Stockton, Rachel             Lk Highland Prep       5:58.17  
 22 Crews, Jacylyn               Lk Highland Prep       6:05.90  
 23 Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore           6:06.88  
 24 Graham, Kelsey               First Academy          6:10.36  
 25 Shah, Nikita                 Wiregrass Ranch        6:12.19  
 26 Brown, Kennedy               Seminole               6:14.26  
 27 Faulkender, Chelsea          Archbsp McCarthy       6:18.70  
 28 Goble, Cassidy               Geneva                 6:32.78  
 29 Strickland, Samantha         Astronaut              6:42.17  
 30 Caldwell, Kaitlyn            Astronaut              6:42.20  
 31 DeMott, Keri                 Astronaut              6:43.34  
 32 Hague, Emily                 Oviedo                 6:45.14  
 33 McHugh, Taylor               First Academy          6:54.99  
 34 Churchill, Samantha          South Sumter           7:24.09  
 35 Marjama, Brandi              Seminole               7:30.76  
 36 Sapp, Stacy                  South Sumter           8:40.69  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wollrath, Julie              Holy Trinity          11:05.11  
  2 Davidson, Shelby             Cocoa Beach           11:05.36  
  3 Ristow, Teresa               Holy Trinity          11:29.08  
  4 Seymour, Bryce               Hagerty               11:39.73  
  5 Drummer, McKenzie            Holy Trinity          11:46.52  
  6 Lacey, Savannah              Oviedo                11:54.69  
  7 Schonoff, Aubrey             Lk Highland Prep      12:04.48  
  8 Curran, Jessica              Archbsp McCarthy      12:09.50  
  9 Morris, Morgan               Winter Park           12:09.83  
 10 Miller, Rachel               Winter Park           12:10.90  
 11 Aguilar, Marianne            Archbsp McCarthy      12:16.66  
 12 Kelly, Saylor                Cocoa Beach           12:20.32  
 13 Ankli, Sarah                 Hagerty               12:33.25  
 14 Crist, Emily                 First Academy         12:37.10  
 15 Davis, Chelsea               Wiregrass Ranch       12:39.12  
 16 Albers, Haley                Hagerty               12:40.48  
 17 Penovich, Allison            Cocoa Beach           12:41.53  
 18 Carey, Caitlin               Winter Springs        12:43.73  
 19 Connor, Chelsea              Harmony               12:44.63  
 20 Kitsmiller, Desiree          Winter Park           12:48.76  
 21 Graham, Kelsey               First Academy         13:05.55  
 22 McMacken, Emily              Bishop Moore          13:06.08  
 23 Ruffier, Lee Ann             Lk Highland Prep      13:21.02  
 24 Konecny, Sara                Oviedo                13:22.15  
 25 Hixson, Taylor               Wiregrass Ranch       13:25.04  
 26 Graham, Brooke               First Academy         13:29.11  
 27 Neumayer, Kelly              Lk Highland Prep      13:43.90  
 28 Koral, Kylie                 Harmony               13:47.02  
 29 Payne, Emily                 Wiregrass Ranch       13:47.45  
 30 Steiger, Sarah               Bishop Moore          14:06.29  
 31 Schneble, Kristen            Astronaut             14:23.16  
 32 Johnson, Melissa             Astronaut             14:43.00  
 33 Ellison, kelly               Astronaut             14:46.00  
 34 Davis, Rylie                 Bishop Moore          14:48.00  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gebben, Ansley               First Academy            15.36  -1.6  1 
  2 Enders, Lindsey              Holy Trinity             15.72  -1.6  1 
  3 Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty                  17.07  -1.6  1 
  4 Moton, Shalaka               Astronaut                17.24  -1.6  1 
  5 Valdes, Cristina             Hagerty                  17.38  -1.6  1 
  6 Thompson, Miesha             Bishop Moore             17.93  -0.4  2 
  7 Ryles, Jasmine               Winter Park              18.91  -0.4  2 
  8 Kovach, Nicole               Winter Springs           19.30  -0.4  2 
  9 Grauer, Nicole               Lk Highland Prep         19.37  -0.5  4 
 10 Cassette, Danielle           Wiregrass Ranch          19.38  -1.6  1 
 11 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach              19.39  -1.6  1 
 12 Lawrence, Sydni              Bishop Moore             19.51  -0.4  2 
 13 Lanove, Shanisse             Oviedo                   19.55  -0.9  3 
 14 Sanford, Kelly               Seminole                 19.57  -0.4  2 
 15 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach              19.59  -0.9  3 
 16 May, Tricia                  Harmony                  19.62  -0.5  4 
 17 Saxton, Amanda               Archbsp McCarthy         19.67  -0.9  3 
 18 Fussell, Lauren              South Sumter             19.88  -1.6  1 
 19 Toro, Franceska              Winter Springs           20.65  -0.5  4 
 20 Haseley, Giavanna            First Academy            20.71  -0.9  3 
 21 Lin, Gaby                    Archbsp McCarthy         20.75  -0.9  3 
 22 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty                  20.95  -0.4  2 
 23 Wiley, Taylor                South Sumter             21.08  -0.5  4 
 24 Rivenbark, Taylor            Harmony                  21.11  -0.5  4 
 25 Lacey, Lochanda              South Sumter             21.35  -0.9  3 
 26 Wright, Madeline             Cocoa Beach              21.36  -0.9  3 
 27 Sevilla, Vanessa             Oviedo                   21.54  -0.5  4 
 28 Aguila-Seara, Gabi           Holy Trinity             21.93  -0.4  2 
 29 Halford, Lacy                Harmony                  23.13  -0.5  4 
 30 Drinkall, Hannah             Bishop Moore             23.57  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yanckello, Sadie             Oviedo                   47.59   4 
  2 Swopes, Jensen               Bishop Moore             49.99   1 
  3 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach              50.91   1 
  4 Stephens, Kendall            Wiregrass Ranch          51.03   1 
  5 Fussell, Lauren              South Sumter             52.38   2 
  6 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach              53.26   1 
  7 Saxton, Amanda               Archbsp McCarthy         53.71   3 
  8 Moton, Shalaka               Astronaut                54.02   1 
  9 Friere, Vanessa              Lk Highland Prep         54.54   5 
 10 Lacey, Lochanda              South Sumter             55.68   2 
 11 Davis, Marissa               Wiregrass Ranch          55.74   2 
 12 Thompson, Miesha             Bishop Moore             55.99   1 
 13 Sanford, Kelly               Seminole                 56.22   1 
 14 Bunting, Meagan              Cocoa Beach              56.37   2 
 15 Haseley, Giavanna            First Academy            56.62   2 
 16 Schaare, Heather             Hagerty                  56.79   2 
 17 Breske, Staci                Winter Park              57.15   3 
 18 May, Tricia                  Harmony                  57.33   5 
 19 Lin, Gaby                    Archbsp McCarthy         57.34   3 
 20 Slay, Bryanna                Winter Park              57.47   3 
 21 Vitug, Alexa                 Lk Highland Prep         57.93   4 
 22 Rivenbark, Taylor            Harmony                  57.99   4 
 23 Dunne, Kelly                 Hagerty                  58.81   2 
 24 Grauer, Nicole               Lk Highland Prep         59.24   5 
 25 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty                  59.69   1 
 26 Gregas, Kristen              Harmony                1:00.78   4 
 27 Mora, Cloe-Marie             Oviedo                 1:00.90   4 
 28 Toro, Franceska              Winter Springs         1:01.10   3 
 29 Davis, Rylie                 Bishop Moore           1:01.52   2 
 30 Velazquez, Madison           South Sumter           1:01.76   4 
 31 Edwards, Mallory             Oviedo                 1:03.20   4 
 32 Sanchez, Elena               Winter Park            1:03.28   3 
 33 Knodel, Allie                Holy Trinity           1:06.05   4 
 34 Hirsch, Annie                Holy Trinity           1:17.53   3 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Astronaut High School  'A'                            50.60   1 
  2 Seminole HS (Sanford)  'A'                            50.71   1 
  3 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)  'A'                     50.93   1 
  4 Trinity Cathlolic (Ocala)  'A'                        51.00   1 
  5 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel  'A'                   51.23   1 
  6 Archbishop McCarthy (Ft Lauder  'A'                   52.11   2 
  7 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)  'A'                         52.52   1 
  8 Bishop Moore  'A'                                     52.64   1 
  9 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                          53.61   1 
 10 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                              54.16   2 
 11 Oviedo HS  'A'                                        54.74   2 
 12 Harmony High School  'A'                              55.07   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Winter Park High School  'A'                        4:04.85   2 
  2 Astronaut High School  'A'                          4:07.77   2 
  3 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel  'A'                 4:21.23   2 
  4 Holy Trinity (Melbourne)  'A'                       4:21.96   1 
  5 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                        4:22.75   1 
  6 Bishop Moore  'A'                                   4:23.58   2 
  7 Oviedo HS  'A'                                      4:25.38   1 
  8 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                            4:25.68   2 
  9 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High School  'A'                  4:25.97   2 
 10 Winter Springs High School  'A'                     4:29.86   2 
 11 Archbishop McCarthy (Ft Lauder  'A'                 4:42.83   1 
 12 South Sumter (Bushnell)  'A'                        4:51.34   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oviedo HS  'A'                                     10:01.25  
  2 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)  'A'                           10:08.69  
  3 Bishop Moore  'A'                                  10:11.76  
  4 Archbishop McCarthy (Ft Lauder  'A'                10:20.89  
  5 Winter Springs High School  'A'                    10:22.65  
  6 Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Chapel  'A'                10:27.30  
  7 South Sumter (Bushnell)  'A'                       10:34.72  
  8 Geneva (Winter Park)  'A'                          10:46.13  
  9 Lake Highland Prep (Orlando)  'A'                  10:47.43  
 10 First Academy (Orlando)  'A'                       10:50.22  
 11 Seminole HS (Sanford)  'A'                         10:57.13  
 12 Winter Park High School  'A'                       11:28.11  
 
Girls High Jump SH 4'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adams, India                 Holy Trinity           5-05.00  
  2 DeLoach, Kayla               Wiregrass Ranch        5-00.00  
  3 Swopes, Jensen               Bishop Moore          J5-00.00  
  4 Geiger, Mackenzie            Hagerty                4-10.00  
  5 Tewes, Ashley                Archbsp McCarthy       4-08.00  
  6 Warmus, Rebekkah             First Academy         J4-08.00  
  6 Stallings, Katie             Archbsp McCarthy      J4-08.00  
  8 Stanley, Jenna               Lk Highland Prep      J4-08.00  
  9 Beam, Caitlin                Harmony               J4-08.00  
  9 Dewey, Karey                 Harmony               J4-08.00  
  9 Henry, Alisha                Wiregrass Ranch       J4-08.00  
 12 Scott, Erin                  Winter Springs         4-06.00  
 12 Leffew, Payton               Harmony                4-06.00  
 14 Talley, Gabi                 Lk Highland Prep       4-04.00  
 14 Hurbanis, Peyton             First Academy          4-04.00  
 14 Tanzi, Victoria              Oviedo                 4-04.00  
 14 Anderson, Jade               Hagerty                4-04.00  
 14 Bratcher, Cayman             First Academy          4-04.00  
 14 McCue, Cady                  Oviedo                 4-04.00  
 20 Petry, Kristin               Cocoa Beach            4-02.00  
 20 McCormack, Megan             Hagerty                4-02.00  
 20 Breske, Staci                Winter Park            4-02.00  
 20 Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore           4-02.00  
 20 Friere, Vanessa              Lk Highland Prep       4-02.00  
 25 Johnson, Adrianne            Bishop Moore           4-00.00  
 -- AmRhein, Madison             Oviedo                      NH  
 -- Jacovitz, Courtney           Cocoa Beach                 NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault SH 7'0"
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Enders, Lindsey              Holy Trinity          12-02.00  
  2 Cornelia, Jessica            Archbsp McCarthy      10-06.00  
  3 Valdes, Cristina             Hagerty               10-00.00  
  4 Bauer, Amy                   Cocoa Beach          J10-00.00  
  5 Petry, Kristin               Cocoa Beach            9-06.00  
  6 Hinkeldey, Anna              Winter Park           J9-06.00  
  7 Tewes, Ashley                Archbsp McCarthy       9-00.00  
  8 Benedict, Mikelly            Hagerty                8-06.00  
  9 Bundy, Alyssa                Astronaut             J8-06.00  
 10 Winograd, Lexie              Lk Highland Prep       8-00.00  
 10 Acosta, Sarah                Archbsp McCarthy       8-00.00  
 12 Murbach, Jamie               Lk Highland Prep       7-06.00  
 12 Suter, Tara                  Winter Park            7-06.00  
 12 Adams, India                 Holy Trinity           7-06.00  
 12 Kuck, Lexi                   First Academy          7-06.00  
 -- Mannifield, Megan            Harmony                     NH  
 -- Brumbeloe, Ashley            First Academy               NH  
 -- Zagari, Lauren               First Academy               NH  
 -- Moschouris, Katie            Harmony                     NH  
 -- Hixson, Taylor               Wiregrass Ranch             NH  
 -- Vice, Hailey                 Holy Trinity                NH  
 -- Henry, Alisha                Wiregrass Ranch             NH  
 -- Sevilla, Vanessa             Oviedo                      NH  
 -- Manchon, Haley               Bishop Moore                NH  
 -- Locus, Alaina                Oviedo                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gayles, Daryth               Holy Trinity          15-11.75   NWI 
  2 Hill, Deanna                 Lk Highland Prep      15-11.00   NWI 
  3 Stevinson, Caitlin           Seminole              15-10.50   NWI 
  4 Hurbanis, Peyton             First Academy         15-06.75   NWI 
  5 Eder, Hannah                 Wiregrass Ranch       15-05.25   NWI 
  6 Kimble, Ashley               South Sumter         J15-05.25   NWI 
  7 Lambert, Mercedes            Bishop Moore          14-09.00   NWI 
  8 Blount, AJ                   Wiregrass Ranch       14-08.75   NWI 
  9 James, Nia                   Bishop Moore          14-07.00   NWI 
 10 Bannister, K`yal             South Sumter          14-06.25   NWI 
 11 Pierre, Cherish              Oviedo                14-05.00   NWI 
 12 Haseley, Giavanna            First Academy         14-01.25   NWI 
 13 Altman, McKenzie             Holy Trinity          13-11.50   NWI 
 14 Fisher, Nicole               Bishop Moore          13-10.50   NWI 
 15 Talley, Gabi                 Lk Highland Prep      13-10.25   NWI 
 16 Wilson, Jordan               First Academy         13-10.00   NWI 
 17 Deruzzo, Ashlynn             Wiregrass Ranch       13-09.00   NWI 
 17 Breske, Staci                Winter Park           13-09.00   NWI 
 19 Kovach, Nicole               Winter Springs        13-06.75   NWI 
 20 Stanley, Jenna               Lk Highland Prep      13-06.25   NWI 
 21 Coman, Zoe                   Holy Trinity          13-04.00   NWI 
 22 Borer, Coral                 Cocoa Beach           13-01.00   NWI 
 23 Wright, Madeline             Cocoa Beach           12-11.00   NWI 
 23 Toro, Franceska              Winter Springs        12-11.00   NWI 
 25 Pitts, Mali                  Winter Park           12-08.75   NWI 
 -- Ryles, Jasmine               Winter Park               FOUL       
 -- Hachey, Brianna              Harmony                   FOUL       
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Eder, Hannah                 Wiregrass Ranch       33-07.00   NWI 
  2 Geiger, Mackenzie            Hagerty               32-03.50   NWI 
  3 Stapleton, Zoe               Oviedo                32-01.25   NWI 
  4 Bannister, K`yal             South Sumter          31-10.25   NWI 
  5 Saxton, Amanda               Archbsp McCarthy      31-06.00   NWI 
  6 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach           31-05.25   NWI 
  7 Lawrence, Sydni              Bishop Moore          31-04.50   NWI 
  8 Funston, Mary                Bishop Moore          30-09.00   NWI 
  9 Harris, Chanel               Archbsp McCarthy      30-08.00   NWI 
 10 Cast, Spencer                First Academy         30-05.25   NWI 
 11 Pierre, Cherish              Oviedo                30-04.50   NWI 
 12 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach           30-01.00   NWI 
 13 Shurina, Gabby               Bishop Moore          29-04.25   NWI 
 14 Williams, Mercedes           Seminole              29-00.00   NWI 
 15 Mackrides, Sophia            Oviedo                28-10.25   NWI 
 16 Deruzzo, Ashlynn             Wiregrass Ranch       28-08.50   NWI 
 17 Coman, Zoe                   Holy Trinity          28-01.50   NWI 
 18 Strickland, Makayla          Wiregrass Ranch       28-00.75   NWI 
 19 Davis, Jesse                 Harmony               27-09.00   NWI 
 20 Black, Victoria              Holy Trinity          24-07.00   NWI 
 21 Vice, Hailey                 Holy Trinity           3-07.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackin, Nicole               Cocoa Beach           35-07.50  
  2 Garner, Shenelle             Cocoa Beach           33-00.50  
  3 Sumner, Alayna               South Sumter          32-00.00  
  4 Merritt, Kirsti              South Sumter          31-02.75  
  5 Lennear, Zariha              Astronaut             30-09.75  
  6 Carter, c                    Astronaut             30-08.00  
  7 Aries, Kaitlin               Hagerty               30-07.75  
  8 Palm, Alicia                 Harmony               30-03.75  
  9 Evans, Rebecca               Winter Springs        29-09.75  
 10 McCoook, Destinee            South Sumter          29-08.75  
 11 Slay, Bryanna                Winter Park           29-04.00  
 12 Jack, Brittany               Wiregrass Ranch       28-11.50  
 13 Vargas, Sarai                Trinity Catholic      28-03.50  
 14 Harris-Scott, Pfalicity      Wiregrass Ranch       27-05.00  
 15 Yodivila, Jane               Cocoa Beach           27-02.50  
 16 Batchelor, Brandi            Wiregrass Ranch       26-06.75  
 17 Baptiste, Kathleen           Winter Springs        25-10.00  
 17 Jones, Katie                 First Academy         25-10.00  
 19 Zephyr, Yvelande             Bishop Moore          25-04.00  
 20 McCurdy, Devin               Bishop Moore          25-00.00  
 21 McDonald, Destiny            Trinity Catholic      23-10.50  
 22 Hament, Caroline             Holy Trinity          23-08.00  
 23 Rowland, Lauren              Bishop Moore          23-05.75  
 24 Pirie, Rebecca               Lk Highland Prep      22-10.50  
 25 Hetzer, Amber                Trinity Catholic      22-09.00  
 26 Winsten, Molly               Holy Trinity          21-07.25  
 27 Dunne, Kelly                 Hagerty               21-06.00  
 28 Lopez, Amanda                Oviedo                21-03.50  
 29 Salmon, Victoria             Holy Trinity          21-00.50  
 30 Rivera, Vianca               Oviedo                18-11.50  
 31 Jakubisin, Emily             Lk Highland Prep      17-00.50  
 -- Younker, Alyssa              Hagerty                   FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evans, Rebecca               Winter Springs          102-01  
  2 Garner, Shenelle             Cocoa Beach              98-09  
  3 Mackin, Nicole               Cocoa Beach              97-11  
  4 Pollock, Kendall             Harmony               90-06.50  
  5 Aries, Kaitlin               Hagerty                  90-03  
  6 Zephyr, Yvelande             Bishop Moore             79-02  
  7 Jack, Brittany               Wiregrass Ranch          76-04  
  8 Merritt, Kirsti              South Sumter          74-10.50  
  9 Batchelor, Brandi            Wiregrass Ranch       73-00.50  
 10 Goff, Abbey                  Astronaut                72-01  
 11 Palm, Alicia                 Harmony               70-02.50  
 12 Slay, Bryanna                Winter Park              70-01  
 13 Letalon, Vivienne            Hagerty                  67-05  
 14 McCurdy, Devin               Bishop Moore             65-10  
 15 Spence, Tishae               Seminole                 59-07  
 15 McCrimmon, Sierra            South Sumter             59-07  
 17 Baptists, Kathleen           Winter Springs           57-11  
 18 Hetzer, Amber                Trinity Catholic      57-06.50  
 19 Bohner, Hannah               First Academy            57-06  
 19 McIntyre, Emily              Holy Trinity             57-06  
 21 Winsten, Molly               Holy Trinity             56-02  
 22 Jones, Katie                 First Academy            51-05  
 23 Vargas, Sarai                Trinity Catholic         48-04  
 24 Rivera, Vianca               Oviedo                   46-00  
 25 Lopez, Amanda                Oviedo                   40-00  
 26 Jakubisin, Emily             Lk Highland Prep         37-03  
 -- Kirk, Margaret               Winter Park               FOUL  
 -- Lennear, Zariha              Astronaut                 FOUL  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Trinity (Melbourne)    86        2) Hagerty HS (Oviedo)        78   
    3) Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sch  74        4) Astronaut High School      52   
    4) Wiregrass Ranch (Wesley Ch  52        4) Winter Park High School    52   
    7) Bishop Moore                39        8) Oviedo HS                  36   
    9) Lake Highland Prep (Orland  34       10) First Academy (Orlando)    31.50
   10) Archbishop McCarthy (Ft La  31.50    12) South Sumter (Bushnell)    26   
   13) Seminole HS (Sanford)       22       14) Trinity Cathlolic (Ocala)  19   
   15) Winter Springs High School  17       16) Geneva (Winter Park)        7   
   17) Harmony High School          6                                           



 
 
Post as: 
History for Highlander Invite - Lake Highland Prep
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1 49 1 2  
2012 1 52 1 1  
2011 1 22 1 33