Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 2nd to Mar 3rd

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*20121 1 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (1)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

UNF Spring Break Invitational

 

2012 Results - UNF Spring Break Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   on Mar 2 2012, 07:04 PM
UNF Spring Break Invitational
Mar 2, 2012 to Mar 3, 2012
Hodges Stadium, Jacksonville, FL, US
 
| 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5000m | 10000m | 3k Steeple | 100m Hurdles | 110m Hurdles | 300m Hurdles | 400m Hurdles | 4x100m Relay | 4x400m Relay | 4x800m Relay | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot Put | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | High Jump | Long Jump | Triple Jump | Pole Vault
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Kendall   Stanton College 10.39w +2.8 7  
2 Grant, Ricky   Mandarin 10.81w +2.8 7  
3 Gayle, Anthony   Pine Ridge 10.92w +2.8 7  
4 Friscia, Donovan   Bartram Trail 10.93w +2.8 7  
5 Jonas, Diontre   Bradford 10.94 +0.9 6  
6 Brown, Shiquel   First Coast Chri 10.95w +2.8 7  
7 Uruburu, Nick   Bartram Trail 10.97w +2.8 7  
8 Williams, Lee   Maclay 11.05w +2.8 7  
9 Simpson, Ryan   First Coast Chri 11.07w +2.8 7  
10 Holman, Andrew   Ridgeview 11.17w +2.4 4  
11 Dye, Stanley   Ridgeview 11.26 +0.9 6  
12 Carter, Quenten   Rockledge 11.28 +0.9 6  
13 Motes, Bryce   Fleming Island 11.30 +0.8 5  
14 Jackson, DaQuan   Raines 11.35 +0.9 6  
15 Blanchfield, Rober   Bishop Kenny 11.36 +0.8 5  
16 Walker, Hiram   Gainesville 11.38w +2.4 4  
17 Voytko, Christian   University Chris 11.42w +2.1 3  
18 Hall, Ashton   Oakleaf 11.44w +2.4 4  
18 Gardner, Willie   Flagler Palm Coa 11.44 +0.8 5  
20 Lewis, Tristan   Northside Christ 11.47w +2.4 4  
21 Webb, Rapheal   Gainesville 11.49w +2.4 4  
21 Grimes, Kurt   Matanzas 11.49w +2.1 3  
23 Wilson, Andrew   Pine Ridge 11.50 +0.9 6  
23 Revell II, Milton   The Bolles 11.50 +0.8 5  
25 Jamison, Isaiah   Bradford 11.62 +0.9 6  
26 Harris, Jacque   Stanton College 11.67 +1.3 2  
27 Campbell, Daryl   Ribault 11.70 +0.9 6  
28 Roe, Joshua   Celebration 11.72w +2.1 3  
28 Howard, Evan   Northside Christ 11.72w +2.4 4  
30 Anderson, Hervonn   Mandarin 11.73 +1.3 2  
30 Carrington, Tevin   Celebration 11.73w +2.1 3  
32 Santiago, Matthew   Bishop Snyder 11.74w +2.1 3  
32 Favo, Quinn   Bishop Kenny 11.74w +2.1 3  
34 Brown, Mike   Fleming Island 11.75 +1.3 2  
35 Hamlin, Jeremiah   University Chris 11.77w +2.1 3  
36 Turner, Eric   Creekside 11.84w +2.4 4  
37 Cooper, Austin   Bishop Snyder 11.88 +1.3 2  
38 Nelson, Chandler   Ponte Vedra 11.92 +1.3 2  
39 Mills, Isaac   Master's Academy 11.93 nwi 1  
40 Wynn, Alex   St Johns Country 11.94 +1.3 2  
40 Blackshear, Terrek   Ribault 11.94 nwi 1  
40 Hayes, Joshua   Providence 11.94w +2.4 4  
40 Rivera, Brian   Creekside 11.94w +2.1 3  
44 Christie, Tyrique   Matanzas 12.06 +1.3 2  
45 Brown, Chris   Episcopal (Jacks 12.13 +1.3 2  
46 Kearney, Seth   Master's Academy 12.25 nwi 1  
47 Davis, Justin   First Coast Chri 12.43 +0.9 6  
48 Rogers, Declan   Nease 12.50 +0.8 5  
49 Hall, Anderson   Providence 12.67 +0.8 5  
50 Robinson, Jimmie   Flagler Palm Coa 13.25w +2.4 4  
-- Archie, Caleb   Nease DNS +0.8 5  
-- Nolan, Brody   Middleburg DNS +0.8 5  
-- Richardson, Paul   Ponte Vedra DNS +2.1 3  
-- Newbill, Dominique   Episcopal (Jacks DNS +1.3 2  
-- Sands, Lavent   St Augustine DNS +0.9 6  
-- Tharp, Branden   The Bolles DNS +0.8 5  
-- Williams, Oscar   St Joseph Academ DNS nwi 1  
-- Loftis, Bryant   St Joseph Academ DNS nwi 1  
-- Oliver, Bryan   Raines DNS +2.8 7  
 
Mens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Locke, Dentarius   Unattached 10.29 +1.3 9  
2 Durant, Adrian   Unattached 10.61 +1.3 9  
3 Freeman, Neko   Troy 10.67 +1.3 9  
4 McGhee, Payton   Troy 10.68 +1.3 9  
5 Washington, Darnel   Bethune-Cookman 10.73 +0.9 8  
6 Walls, Courtland   Morehouse 10.74 +1.3 9  
7 Martin, Benjamin   Troy 10.76w +3.2 6  
8 Gibson, Travis   Unattached 10.77 +0.9 8  
9 Pritchett, Phillip   Troy 10.80 +0.9 8  
9 Cabrera, Angelo   Bethune-Cookman 10.80 +1.3 9  
11 Bell, Kevin   South Florida 10.87 +0.9 8  
12 Clarke, Kemar   Bethune-Cookman 10.90 +0.9 8  
12 Dempster, Colin   Lipscomb 10.90w +3.2 6  
14 Leverett, Terrio   Albany State 10.92 +0.9 8  
15 Benson, Untayous   Albany State 10.97w +2.4 7  
16 Burney, Matt   Troy 11.00 +1.3 5  
16 Adderley, Tre   Benedict 11.00w +4.9 4  
18 Holley, Lance   Troy 11.01w +4.9 4  
19 Burnsides, Darien   Bethune-Cookman 11.05w +4.9 4  
20 Unknown Athlete   Benedict 11.08w +4.9 4  
21 Phillip, Chad   McKendree 11.09 +1.3 5  
22 Houston, Emmanuel   Benedict 11.11w +3.2 6  
22 Squillace, Nick   North Florida 11.11 +1.3 5  
24 Miller, Zach   Winthrop 11.12 +1.3 5  
25 Bassett, Bobby   Lipscomb 11.13 +1.3 5  
25 Griffin, Johnta   Shore Athletic C 11.13 +0.9 8  
27 Menen, Jake   North Florida 11.14w +4.9 4  
28 Seese, Matt   Nova Southeaster 11.16w +2.4 7  
29 Williams, Jarrett   Morehouse 11.19w +2.4 7  
30 Rolle, Cecil   North Florida 11.21 +1.3 5  
31 Smith, Kenny   Lipscomb 11.22w +4.9 4  
32 Rogers, Aaron   Unattached 11.23w +2.4 7  
33 Braun, Pete   Greater Milw 11.24 +1.3 5  
34 Sam, Ulato   Morehouse 11.31w +2.2 3  
35 Squillace, Skylar   North Florida 11.36w +4.9 4  
36 White, Elontavious   Albany State 11.43w +3.2 6  
37 Loyd, Anthony   Fort Valley Stat 11.46 +1.3 2  
38 Mims, Justin   North Florida 11.47w +2.2 3  
39 York, Sean   Morehouse 11.53w +3.2 6  
40 Clare, Michael   Edward Waters 11.54w +2.2 3  
41 Hamilton, Alex   Benedict 11.60w +3.2 6  
42 Bazemore, TyQuan   Benedict 11.63 +1.3 5  
43 Taylor, Tony   Unattached 11.64w +2.2 3  
44 Gagnon, Emerson   West Virginia We 11.68 +1.3 2  
45 Billups, Randy   West Virginia We 11.69w +2.2 3  
45 Ferguson, Andrew   West Virginia We 11.69 +1.3 2  
47 Innocent, Nathan   Edward Waters 11.80w +2.2 3  
48 Foley, Ryan   Lipscomb 11.96 +1.3 2  
49 Harper, Stefon   Fort Valley Stat 13.09w +3.1 1  
-- Allen, Aaron   Fort Valley Stat FS +1.3 9  
-- Taylor, LuJuan   Fort Valley Stat DNF +3.1 1  
-- Fowler-lewis, jack   Unattached DNS +2.2 3  
-- Walker, Terrell   Fort Valley Stat DNS +3.1 1  
-- Hylton, Suwany   Edward Waters DNS +2.2 3  
-- harris, robert   Unattached DNS +2.4 7  
-- Pasztor, Gabor   Unattached DNS +1.3 9  
-- Reynolds, Garrett   Albany State DNS +0.9 8  
-- Price, Nehemyah   Albany State DNS +2.4 7  
-- Anastasiou, Peter   Unattached DNS +1.3 2  
-- Starling, DaQuan   Benedict DNS +3.2 6  
-- marshall, rashard   Unattached DNS +3.2 6  
-- Snow, Chris   Florida State DNS +4.9 4  
-- Simmons, Treshaun   Unattached DNS +1.3 5  
-- Dobson, Devonte   Edward Waters DNS +2.4 7  
-- Shuler, Ralphael   Edward Waters DNS +1.3 9  
-- Bishop, Jordan   McKendree DNS +1.3 2  
-- Primus, Theodore   Morehouse DNS +0.9 8  
-- Exilien, Reshaw   South Florida DNS +3.2 6  
-- Shadd, Kenen   Unattached DNS +2.4 7  
-- Vidic, Caleb   Unattached DNS +2.2 3  
-- Pierce, Bryan   Unattached DNS +1.3 2  
-- George, Jariss   Unattached DNS +1.3 2  
-- Snyder, Kellen   Fort White DNS +1.3 2  
-- Budd, Jerry   West Virginia We DNS +4.9 4  
-- Williams, Marcus   Unattached DNS +2.4 7  
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Tristie   Edward H White 11.71 +1.4 7  
2 Jackson, Kadeidra   Gainesville 12.08 +1.4 7  
3 Daniels, Teahna   Dr Phillips 12.13 +1.4 7  
4 Gray, Keana   Raines 12.22 +0.9 6  
5 Woodard, Jazzmine   Maynard Evans 12.24 +1.4 7  
6 Martinez, Sitia   Fort White 12.57 +1.4 7  
6 Cannon, Asia   Ribault 12.57 +0.9 6  
8 Washington, Sharon   Stanton College 12.74 +1.4 7  
8 Bussey, Audreana   Oakleaf 12.74 +1.7 5  
10 Bowser, Jazmine   Mandarin 12.78 +0.9 6  
11 Heard, Taralyn   Stanton College 12.92 +0.6 1  
12 Miller, Alantra   Bartram Trail 12.95 +1.7 5  
13 Bailey, Shaneese   University Chris 12.98 +0.9 6  
14 Matthews, Lloyenci   Maynard Evans 13.00 +1.4 7  
15 Fulton, Kimarri   Ribault 13.09 +0.9 6  
16 Lee, Czdari   Bishop Snyder 13.11 +1.7 5  
17 Cesar, Zonnya   Matanzas 13.12w +2.1 4  
18 Millican, Emma   Fleming Island 13.13 +1.1 3  
19 Hopkins, Briona   Gainesville 13.14 +1.7 5  
20 McKenith, Daija   Nease 13.18 +1.7 5  
21 Newton, Roniesha   Maynard Evans 13.25 +1.4 7  
22 Alvarez, Kerem   Celebration 13.26 +1.7 5  
23 Gonzalez, Aisa   Rockledge 13.27w +2.1 4  
24 Barney, Christen   Flagler Palm Coa 13.28w +2.1 4  
25 Taylor, Arianna   Northside Christ 13.32w +2.1 4  
26 Denham, Katie   Providence 13.34 +0.9 6  
27 Williams, Diamond   Raines 13.38 +0.9 6  
28 O'Leary, Naomi   The Bolles 13.40 -0.3 2  
29 Payne, Tsahai   Matanzas 13.43 +1.7 5  
30 Myers, Tahjaye   Mandarin 13.50w +2.1 4  
30 Busby, Camille   Creekside 13.50 +1.7 5  
32 Singleton, Te'Aira   Bartram Trail 13.51 +1.1 3  
33 Turnbach, Emily   The Bolles 13.57 -0.3 2  
34 Waler, Alex   Bishop Snyder 13.58 +1.1 3  
35 Hamm, Luciera   Bradford 13.65 -0.3 2  
36 Coleman, Britany   Pedro Menendez 13.66 +1.7 5  
37 Sims, Erica   Providence 13.67 +0.9 6  
38 Lawson, Kailah   Creekside 13.80 -0.3 2  
39 Diloreto, Sarah   Flagler Palm Coa 13.83 +1.1 3  
40 Torres, Jazmin   Pine Ridge 13.84 +1.1 3  
41 Gainer, Janee'   Orange Park 13.85 +0.6 1  
42 Littles, Nyesha   Middleburg 13.86w +2.1 4  
42 Morrell, Autumn   Episcopal (Jacks 13.86 -0.3 2  
44 Jaramillo, Laura   Bishop Kenny 13.87w +2.1 4  
45 Cooper, Albertha   Oakleaf 13.90 +0.6 1  
46 Clinkscale, Diondr   Middleburg 13.91 +0.6 1  
47 Courtney, Cate   Episcopal (Jacks 13.93w +2.1 4  
48 Rembert, Mia   Fleming Island 13.94 +1.1 3  
49 Goldman, Maya   Ponte Vedra 14.01 +1.1 3  
50 Chiedo, Ashleigh   Bishop Kenny 14.18 +1.1 3  
51 Meehan, Breana   Northside Christ 14.22 -0.3 2  
52 Bigham, Jada   University Chris 14.49 -0.3 2  
53 Donasco, Mary Rose   St Joseph Academ 14.51 -0.3 2  
54 DeLisle, Morgan   First Coast Chri 14.53 -0.3 2  
55 Kirlew, Shawna   Orange Park 14.56 +1.1 3  
56 Hankins, Savannah   Master's Academy 14.74 +0.6 1  
57 Urian, Alyssa   Master's Academy 16.06 +0.6 1  
-- Haussler, Tori   Nease DNS +2.1 4  
-- Byrd, Kametra   Miami Northweste DNS +1.4 7  
-- Rogers, Megan   St Johns Country DNS +0.9 6  
-- Fox, Jessica   St Joseph Academ DNS +0.6 1  
 
Womens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Smith, Bianca   Florida State 11.90w +2.9 8  
2 Unknown Athlete   Georgia Southern 11.99w +2.6 7  
3 Cahill, Charlotte   Michigan 12.00w +2.6 7  
4 Linson, Nakia   Florida A&M 12.02w +2.9 8  
5 Jeffrey, Danielle   Florida State 12.03w +2.9 8  
6 Stratton, Bonnie   North Florida 12.05w +3.3 6  
7 Clemmons-James, Ca   Benedict 12.08w +2.1 5  
8 Kellogg, Jermeshia   Benedict 12.09w +3.3 6  
9 Supal, Sharniece   North Florida 12.10w +3.3 6  
10 Garner, Shakira   Bethune-Cookman 12.13w +3.3 6  
10 Harris, Alphedelli   Bethune-Cookman 12.13w +2.6 7  
12 Louis, Richena   Florida A&M 12.16w +2.6 7  
12 Thomas, Keyona   Bethune-Cookman 12.16w +2.9 8  
14 Faulk, Shakeyla   Fort Valley Stat 12.20w +2.6 7  
15 Jones, Dynasty   Florida A&M 12.27w +2.9 8  
16 Ingram, Victoria   Fort Valley Stat 12.32w +3.3 6  
17 Jeans, Jessica   Benedict 12.33 +1.5 4  
18 McGhee, Morgan   Florida State 12.35w +3.3 6  
19 Rivera, Ava   North Florida 12.39 +1.5 4  
20 Cambridge, Amber   Florida State 12.45w +2.9 8  
21 Richardson, Alonti   Bethune-Cookman 12.46w +2.9 8  
22 Unknown Athlete   Georgia Southern 12.57w +3.3 6  
23 Burke, Shankevia   Fort Valley Stat 12.65w +2.6 7  
24 Bufkin, Kendra   Winthrop 12.70 +0.8 3  
25 Dieringer, Emily   Milwaukee School 12.75w +2.4 2  
26 Stephens, Keva   North Florida 12.79 +0.8 3  
27 Pickens, Patricia   Huntingdon 12.80w +2.4 2  
28 Caldwell, Kyndall   Huntingdon 12.81w +2.4 2  
29 Canady, Kamari   Florida A&M 12.82 +1.5 4  
30 Stephens, Sara   Lipscomb 12.84w +3.3 6  
31 King, Shanterria   Benedict 12.86 +0.8 3  
32 Maher, Daytona   West Virginia We 12.96 +1.5 4  
32 Thompson, Brenna   Lipscomb 12.96w +3.3 6  
34 Love-Roberts, Jazz   Unattached 12.98w +2.1 5  
35 Smyth, Jennifer   North Florida 12.99 +1.5 4  
36 Ball, Sierra   Unattached 13.01 +1.5 4  
37 White, Tiffaney   Edward Waters 13.20w +2.9 8  
38 Bodkin, Cassie   West Virginia We 13.22w +2.4 2  
39 Decker, Sara   Pepperdine 13.25 +1.5 4  
40 Brown, Triston   Pepperdine 13.27 +1.5 4  
41 Brown, Laswann   Kennesaw State 13.29w +2.4 2  
42 Unknown Athlete   Benedict 13.33 +0.8 3  
42 Charles, Niala   Pepperdine 13.33w +2.1 5  
44 Winkler, Valerie   Lipscomb 13.38 +0.8 3  
45 Hamlin, Natasha   Pepperdine 13.54 +0.8 3  
46 Austin, Haley   Bethune-Cookman 13.57w +2.1 5  
47 Burton, Miah   Huntingdon 13.64w +3.2 1  
48 McConologue, Erin   Pepperdine 13.76 +0.8 3  
48 Bryan, D'Andra   Edward Waters 13.76w +2.4 2  
50 Casillas, Juliet   Pepperdine 13.99w +2.4 2  
51 Levray, Chloe   Pepperdine 14.02w +2.4 2  
52 Mays, Tristiana   Huntingdon 14.34w +3.2 1  
53 McClain, Kierra   Huntingdon 15.33w +3.2 1  
54 Scott, Bianca   Huntingdon 15.63w +3.2 1  
55 Hadaway, Hannah   Winthrop 35.79 +0.8 3  
-- Grovenor, Jasmine   Albany State DNS +2.1 5  
-- King, Cherrelle   Georgia Southern DNS +2.1 5  
-- Gilliam, Alexis   Winthrop DNS +2.1 5  
-- Bryant, Shalaneya   Unattached DNS +2.6 7  
-- Durrett, Amber   Edward Waters DNS +2.1 5  
-- Brown-Watterson, A   Pepperdine DNS +3.2 1  
-- Willingham, Tiffan   Benedict DNS +0.8 3  
-- Zagare, Anete   Milwaukee School DNS +3.2 1  
-- Nelson, Jakacha   Fort Valley Stat DNS +2.6 7  
-- Carter, Ebony   Georgia Southern DNS +2.9 8  
-- Williams, Thelmarc   Nova Southeaster DNS +2.6 7  
-- Tate, Brittany   Pepperdine DNS +2.4 2  
-- Lewis, Sherrina   Albany State DNS +1.5 4  
-- Robinson, Raven   Florida A&M DNS +2.1 5  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for UNF Spring Break Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 134 1    
2013 1 69 4 1  
2012 1   1 1  
2011 1 1 1    
Hashtags: #unf #distancepreps