Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 2nd to Mar 3rd

YearResultsVideoNews 
2015 
20132 2 
20122 2 
20111 2 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational

Sponsored by Coach Sam Burley Foundation, Inc.

 

2012 Results - Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 6th 2012, 6:14am

Website:Click here

 

Licensed to Track Timing and Data Management - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2012 07:32 PM
         COACH SAM BURLEY HALL OF FAME TRACK & - 3/2/2012 to 3/3/2012          
                              FIELD INVITATIONAL                               
                       SOUTHRIDGE PARK   MIAMI, FLORIDA                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 11.86  3/2010      Albreynia Walker, Palm Beach Lakes          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   127 Kali Davis-White    11 Boyd Anderso           11.70      12.00q -2.1  8 
  2   137 Shayla Sanders      12 Boyd Anderso           11.45      12.14q -3.0  7 
  3  1736 Krystal Sparling    09 Aquinas                           12.31q -2.1  8 
  4    59 Diamond Spaulding   09 Heritage               12.10      12.46q -2.5  9 
  5  1728 Lauren Perrodin     12 Aquinas                           12.58q -1.7  4 
  6   775 Robin Reynolds      12 Jackson                11.50      12.60q -3.0  7 
  7   517 Di'Kerria Wilson    11 Kathleen               12.14      12.70q -1.2  2 
  7  1522 Rashe Boynton       12 So Dade                12.66      12.70q -1.7  4 
  9     2 Ilesia Boyles       12 American               12.36      12.75  -1.2  2 
 10   558 Maya Balfour        12 Lourdes                12.40      12.91  -1.9 10 
 11   246 shakima wimbley     11 Dillard                12.20      12.97  -1.9 10 
 12   659 Tamilya Simmons     12 Central                11.35      13.11  -1.7  4 
 13   203 Ashley Canady       12 Coral Reef             12.80      13.17  -1.7  4 
 14   612 Amber Collier       12 Carol  City            12.50      13.20  -2.1  8 
 15   409 Natia Chandler      12 Flanagan               13.12      13.37  -2.1  8 
 16   407 Jazmin Bush         12 Flanagan               12.97      13.39  -1.9  1 
 17   618 Ilena Roberson      11 Carol  City            12.99      13.40  -1.2  2 
 18  1509 Janel Brown         11 Osceola                13.10      13.41  -3.3  6 
 19  1536 Reanna Payne        10 So Dade                12.74      13.46  -2.5  9 
 20   578 Carolina Perez      10 Lourdes                13.01      13.51  -2.8  5 
 21   579 Nicole Perez        11 Lourdes                12.94      13.54  -2.5  9 
 22   238 Brianna Allen       11 Dillard                14.19      13.61  -2.8  5 
 23    21 preshae Thompson    10 American                          13.68  -1.5 11 
 24  1530 Ryneria Johnson     10 So Dade                12.98      13.71  -3.0  3 
 25   551 Imani Campbell      10 Lake Worth             12.85      13.73  -1.9  1 
 26    93 Taylor Rathka       11 Collier                13.14      13.78  -3.3  6 
 26   208 Makhala Hughes      10 Coral Reef             12.90      13.78  -1.9  1 
 28    99 Kemone Williams     11 Collier                13.30      13.85  -2.5  9 
 29  1670 Sauraya Joseph      11 Varela                 13.45      13.89  -1.2  2 
 30   319 Whitney Taylor      10 Krop                   13.62      13.91  -3.0  3 
 31   484 Shaqualia Ladaker   12 Homestead              13.00      13.93  -3.3  6 
 32   615 Jasmine Long        12 Carol  City                       13.95  -2.5  9 
 33   363 Natalie Hernandez   09 Ferguson               14.50      14.03  -2.8  5 
 34    52 Anise Davis         10 Heritage               12.80      14.04  -2.1  8 
 35   202 Nyala Bully         10 Coral Reef             12.90      14.10  -3.0  7 
 36   356 Jessica Garcia      12 Ferguson               13.19      14.14  -3.0  3 
 37   267 Eliana Hernandez    12 Doral                  13.95      14.16  -2.5  9 
 38   509 Aaliyah Edmond      10 Kathleen               13.20      14.17  -1.7  4 
 39   515 G'Ona Thomas        09 Kathleen                          14.18  -1.5 11 
 40   362 Jeannell Franceschi 12 Ferguson               13.51      14.24  -3.3  6 
 41   532 Imani Keitt         09 Lake Mary              13.54      14.30  -2.8  5 
 42   810 Joi Dorvilier       11 Killian                12.80      14.35  -3.0  3 
 42   482 Helen Jackson       11 Homestead              13.00      14.35  -1.9  1 
 44   972 Shaunetria French   09 Washington                        14.37  -2.8  5 
 45  1410 Nina pulley         10 Pace                   12.98      14.38  -3.0  3 
 46  1479 Keyshawna Marshall  10 N Mia Beach                       14.46  -1.2  2 
 47  1401 Tamicka Augustine   10 Pace                   13.00      14.60  -3.0  7 
 48   304 Allison Bond        11 Krop                              14.72  -1.9  1 
 49   652 Diamand Green       09 Central                12.10      14.78  -1.9 10 
 50   173 Tatiana Odishoo     10 Gables                 15.07      15.14  -3.0  7 
 51   278 Stepanie Wasserbec  09 Doral                  14.96      15.23  -3.0  3 
 52   654 Tyler Holsey        11 Central                12.40      15.38  -3.3  6 
 53   302 Nikiru Anyagalibe   11 Krop                              15.49  -1.5 11 
 54   531 Winnie Huang        11 Lake Mary              13.64      15.52  -3.3  6 
 55  1570 China Herrera       09 So Miami               16.00      15.64  -1.9 10 
 56   269 Maria Masellis      11 Doral                  15.71      15.65  -2.8  5 
 57  1467 Keiera Baxter       09 N Mia Beach                       15.73  -1.5 11 
 58   812 Amber Grau          10 Killian                13.00      15.75  -1.9 10 
 59   943 Isaliz Baez         09 Sunset                            15.93  -1.2  2 
 60  1473 Fredricka Jean-Pie  10 N Mia Beach                       16.49  -2.1  8 
 61   168 Maria D'Ocon        09 Gables                            16.66  -1.5 11 
 62   128 Danielle Fernandez  12 Boyd Anderso           12.50      17.83  -1.9 10 
 --   550 Shakira Bartley     11 Lake Worth             12.45        DNF  -3.0  7 
 --     3 afrika brownlee     12 American               15.35        DNS  -1.9 10 
 --  1721 Isabella Howerton   10 Aquinas                             DNS  -2.1  8 
 --  1440 Silviacarl Candio   09 Mourning                            DNS  -3.0  3 
 --  1443 Brittany Grace      12 Mourning                            DNS  -1.5 11 
 --  1449 Tifphanie Young     11 Mourning               13.62        DNS  -1.9  1 
 --  1632 Chavori White       09 Suncoast               12.90        DNS  -1.9  1 
 --  1616 Aluntrea Davis      11 Suncoast               11.90        DNS  -3.0  3 
 --  1672 Ka'llon McIntyre    10 Varela                 13.24        DNS  -2.8  5 
 --   745 Willesha Kellman    11 Edison                 13.30        DNS  -2.8  5 
 --   717 Sabrina Garcia      12 Coral Park                          DNS  -1.9  1 
 --   746 Cornelia Lewis      11 Edison                 13.90        DNS  -2.5  9 
 --   418 Laura Morency       11 Flanagan               12.90        DNS  -1.7  4 
 --  1615 Claire Collins      09 Suncoast               14.50        DNS  -2.5  9 
 --   536 Jasmin Sims         10 Lake Mary              13.65        DNS  -1.7  4 
 --  1412 Erika Wheaton       09 Pace                   12.97        DNS  -3.3  6 
 --   976 Phedricka Thomas    09 Washington                          DNS  -1.2  2 
 --    81 Carissa Bailey      12 Collier                13.90        DNS  -3.0  7 
 --   772 Patricia Knight     10 Jackson                13.20        DNS  -1.2  2 
 --   759 Angel Avant         09 Jackson                12.30        DNS  -1.7  4 
 --   879 Georgianna Willie   10 Palmetto                            DNS  -1.5 11 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 11.86  3/2010      Albreynia Walker, Palm Beach Lakes          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   137 Shayla Sanders      12 Boyd Anderso           12.14      11.56$ -1.6  10   
  2   127 Kali Davis-White    11 Boyd Anderso           12.00      11.88  -1.6   8   
  3   775 Robin Reynolds      12 Jackson                12.60      12.27  -1.6   6   
  4  1736 Krystal Sparling    09 Aquinas                12.31      12.30  -1.6   5   
  5  1728 Lauren Perrodin     12 Aquinas                12.58      12.38  -1.6   4   
  6   517 Di'Kerria Wilson    11 Kathleen               12.70      12.60  -1.6   3   
  7  1522 Rashe Boynton       12 So Dade                12.70      12.68  -1.6   2   
 --    59 Diamond Spaulding   09 Heritage               12.46        DNS  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  9     2 Ilesia Boyles       12 American               12.75                  
 10   558 Maya Balfour        12 Lourdes                12.91                  
 11   246 shakima wimbley     11 Dillard                12.97                  
 12   659 Tamilya Simmons     12 Central                13.11                  
 13   203 Ashley Canady       12 Coral Reef             13.17                  
 14   612 Amber Collier       12 Carol  City            13.20                  
 15   409 Natia Chandler      12 Flanagan               13.37                  
 16   407 Jazmin Bush         12 Flanagan               13.39                  
 17   618 Ilena Roberson      11 Carol  City            13.40                  
 18  1509 Janel Brown         11 Osceola                13.41                  
 19  1536 Reanna Payne        10 So Dade                13.46                  
 20   578 Carolina Perez      10 Lourdes                13.51                  
 21   579 Nicole Perez        11 Lourdes                13.54                  
 22   238 Brianna Allen       11 Dillard                13.61                  
 23    21 preshae Thompson    10 American               13.68                  
 24  1530 Ryneria Johnson     10 So Dade                13.71                  
 25   551 Imani Campbell      10 Lake Worth             13.73                  
 26    93 Taylor Rathka       11 Collier                13.78                  
 26   208 Makhala Hughes      10 Coral Reef             13.78                  
 28    99 Kemone Williams     11 Collier                13.85                  
 29  1670 Sauraya Joseph      11 Varela                 13.89                  
 30   319 Whitney Taylor      10 Krop                   13.91                  
 31   484 Shaqualia Ladaker   12 Homestead              13.93                  
 32   615 Jasmine Long        12 Carol  City            13.95                  
 33   363 Natalie Hernandez   09 Ferguson               14.03                  
 34    52 Anise Davis         10 Heritage               14.04                  
 35   202 Nyala Bully         10 Coral Reef             14.10                  
 36   356 Jessica Garcia      12 Ferguson               14.14                  
 37   267 Eliana Hernandez    12 Doral                  14.16                  
 38   509 Aaliyah Edmond      10 Kathleen               14.17                  
 39   515 G'Ona Thomas        09 Kathleen               14.18                  
 40   362 Jeannell Franceschi 12 Ferguson               14.24                  
 41   532 Imani Keitt         09 Lake Mary              14.30                  
 42   810 Joi Dorvilier       11 Killian                14.35                  
 42   482 Helen Jackson       11 Homestead              14.35                  
 44   972 Shaunetria French   09 Washington             14.37                  
 45  1410 Nina pulley         10 Pace                   14.38                  
 46  1479 Keyshawna Marshall  10 N Mia Beach            14.46                  
 47  1401 Tamicka Augustine   10 Pace                   14.60                  
 48   304 Allison Bond        11 Krop                   14.72                  
 49   652 Diamand Green       09 Central                14.78                  
 50   173 Tatiana Odishoo     10 Gables                 15.14                  
 51   278 Stepanie Wasserbec  09 Doral                  15.23                  
 52   654 Tyler Holsey        11 Central                15.38                  
 53   302 Nikiru Anyagalibe   11 Krop                   15.49                  
 54   531 Winnie Huang        11 Lake Mary              15.52                  
 55  1570 China Herrera       09 So Miami               15.64                  
 56   269 Maria Masellis      11 Doral                  15.65                  
 57  1467 Keiera Baxter       09 N Mia Beach            15.73                  
 58   812 Amber Grau          10 Killian                15.75                  
 59   943 Isaliz Baez         09 Sunset                 15.93                  
 60  1473 Fredricka Jean-Pie  10 N Mia Beach            16.49                  
 61   168 Maria D'Ocon        09 Gables                 16.66                  
 62   128 Danielle Fernandez  12 Boyd Anderso           17.83                  
 --   550 Shakira Bartley     11 Lake Worth              DNF                   
 --     3 afrika brownlee     12 American                DNS                   
 --  1721 Isabella Howerton   10 Aquinas                 DNS                   
 --  1440 Silviacarl Candio   09 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1443 Brittany Grace      12 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1449 Tifphanie Young     11 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1632 Chavori White       09 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1616 Aluntrea Davis      11 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1672 Ka'llon McIntyre    10 Varela                  DNS                   
 --   745 Willesha Kellman    11 Edison                  DNS                   
 --   717 Sabrina Garcia      12 Coral Park              DNS                   
 --   746 Cornelia Lewis      11 Edison                  DNS                   
 --   418 Laura Morency       11 Flanagan                DNS                   
 --  1615 Claire Collins      09 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --   536 Jasmin Sims         10 Lake Mary               DNS                   
 --  1412 Erika Wheaton       09 Pace                    DNS                   
 --   976 Phedricka Thomas    09 Washington              DNS                   
 --    81 Carissa Bailey      12 Collier                 DNS                   
 --   772 Patricia Knight     10 Jackson                 DNS                   
 --   759 Angel Avant         09 Jackson                 DNS                   
 --   879 Georgianna Willie   10 Palmetto                DNS                   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 24.02  3/2009      Ebony Eutsey, Miami Southridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   775 Robin Reynolds      12 Jackson                23.91      24.61q -3.1  6 
  2   137 Shayla Sanders      12 Boyd Anderso           23.45      24.84q -2.5  2 
  3    57 Deja Parrish        10 Heritage               24.03      25.29q -4.2 10 
  3   127 Kali Davis-White    11 Boyd Anderso           23.76      25.29q -2.7 12 
  5  1736 Krystal Sparling    09 Aquinas                           25.30q -4.1  7 
  6    59 Diamond Spaulding   09 Heritage               24.40      25.33q -3.4  9 
  7   558 Maya Balfour        12 Lourdes                25.11      25.68q -2.7  5 
  8  1715 Kendall Ellis       10 Aquinas                           25.86q -2.5  2 
  9  1523 Dominique Bullock   10 So Dade                25.75      25.91  -2.7 12 
 10   659 Tamilya Simmons     12 Central                25.20      26.33  -3.1  6 
 11  1510 Jodiann Crooks      11 Osceola                25.55      26.44  -2.5  2 
 12   908 J'Nea Bellamy       11 Southridge             24.80      26.45  -4.2 10 
 13     2 Ilesia Boyles       12 American               25.90      26.53  -4.1  7 
 14  1525 Tieasha Collier     10 So Dade                26.45      26.74  -2.7  5 
 15   517 Di'Kerria Wilson    11 Kathleen               26.20      26.76  -4.2 10 
 16   612 Amber Collier       12 Carol  City            25.30      26.78  -3.6  4 
 17  1411 Shaquita Smith      10 Pace                   26.01      27.03  -3.1  6 
 18   375 Jillian Valentin    12 Ferguson               26.68      27.28  -2.5  1 
 19   206 Erika Hedgemond     12 Coral Reef             25.92      27.33  -3.1  6 
 20   529 Courtney Blanden    10 Lake Mary              28.45      27.50  -3.8  3 
 21   578 Carolina Perez      10 Lourdes                27.20      27.62  -2.5  2 
 22   914 Antonae Jordan      10 Southridge             26.30      27.66  -3.6  4 
 23   910 Shatorri Faison     10 Southridge             26.30      27.73  -3.7 11 
 24   301 Frankisha Allen     11 Krop                              27.82  -2.7  5 
 25   141 Jamilla White       09 Boyd Anderso           26.00      27.89  -4.2 10 
 26   618 Ilena Roberson      11 Carol  City            26.99      27.90  -3.8  3 
 27   409 Natia Chandler      12 Flanagan               26.45      27.94  -3.8  3 
 28    82 Laura Barrera       11 Collier                28.30      28.12  -2.7  5 
 29  1408 Rayne'sha Harris    10 Pace                   26.54      28.13  -4.1  7 
 30  1404 Sabrina Fontus      09 Pace                   27.05      28.15  -2.7  5 
 31   416 Amber McCroskey     09 Flanagan               26.90      28.18  -3.1  6 
 32   973 Taquavia Gullett    11 Washington             26.30      28.42  -3.6  4 
 33   530 Ashley Clerrobrun   10 Lake Mary              26.83      28.44  -4.2 10 
 34   533 Ebony Luster        09 Lake Mary              28.35      28.49  -3.4  9 
 34   579 Nicole Perez        11 Lourdes                27.30      28.49  -3.4  9 
 36    93 Taylor Rathka       11 Collier                27.43      28.61  -2.7 12 
 37    99 Kemone Williams     11 Collier                28.20      28.65  -3.7 11 
 38  1527 Shayna Gonsalves    12 So Dade                27.45      28.94  -2.5  2 
 39   238 Brianna Allen       11 Dillard                26.50      28.99  -5.3  8 
 40   877 Kelsey Siegel       11 Palmetto               29.68      29.04  -2.5  1 
 41   363 Natalie Hernandez   09 Ferguson               29.06      29.09  -3.6  4 
 42   619 Jamesha Shaw        10 Carol  City            27.50      29.31  -2.5  2 
 43   510 Tommy'Chia Larry    09 Kathleen               27.70      29.34  -4.1  7 
 44    14 kimberly overton    09 American                          29.38  -3.4  9 
 45   509 Aaliyah Edmond      10 Kathleen               27.20      29.39  -2.5  1 
 46  1511 Brittany Hill       11 Osceola                27.50      29.48  -3.1  6 
 47   486 Samaria Miller      11 Homestead              25.00      29.57  -4.2 10 
 48   810 Joi Dorvilier       11 Killian                28.00      29.74  -3.1  6 
 49  1477 Jessica Leroy       12 N Mia Beach            28.81      29.84  -3.1  6 
 50   484 Shaqualia Ladaker   12 Homestead              26.00      29.96  -3.4  9 
 51   654 Tyler Holsey        11 Central                24.31      30.02  -3.4  9 
 52   209 Natalia Lacrete     12 Coral Reef             28.00      30.03  -2.7 12 
 53  1479 Keyshawna Marshall  10 N Mia Beach                       30.08  -3.8  3 
 54   356 Jessica Garcia      12 Ferguson               28.79      30.12  -5.3  8 
 55  1667 Oksana Constant     12 Varela                 28.00      30.28  -2.7 12 
 56   319 Whitney Taylor      10 Krop                   27.25      30.42  -4.1  7 
 57   267 Eliana Hernandez    12 Doral                  30.00      30.44  -3.8  3 
 58   480 Yunike Clark        11 Homestead              28.00      30.77  -2.5  1 
 59  1678 Kayla Valdez        10 Varela                            31.05  -4.1  7 
 60   947 Cindy Escobar       11 Sunset                            31.25  -2.5  1 
 61   173 Tatiana Odishoo     10 Gables                 32.93      31.35  -3.7 11 
 62  1466 Nia Anderson        11 N Mia Beach            26.70      32.05  -4.1  7 
 63   304 Allison Bond        11 Krop                   33.72      32.21  -5.3  8 
 64   808 Courtney Chason     09 Killian                28.00      32.81  -3.7 11 
 65   812 Amber Grau          10 Killian                28.00      32.88  -3.8  3 
 66   943 Isaliz Baez         09 Sunset                            33.33  -5.3  8 
 67   270 Maria Montano       10 Doral                  33.83      33.39  -2.5  2 
 68   948 Davia Gordon        09 Sunset                            33.91  -4.2 10 
 69  1572 Samara Mareina      09 So Miami               32.00      34.47  -3.6  4 
 70   168 Maria D'Ocon        09 Gables                            35.41  -2.5  2 
 71   268 Kailyn Mariot       09 Doral                             35.86  -2.7  5 
 --  1721 Isabella Howerton   10 Aquinas                             DNS  -3.6  4 
 --    13 nina ortiz          10 American                            DNS  -3.7 11 
 --  1446 Nai-ya Quinones     11 Mourning               29.33        DNS  -2.7  5 
 --  1567 Rhyssa Beckford     12 So Miami               32.00        DNS  -5.3  8 
 --    62 Amber Williams      11 Heritage               25.80        DNS  -2.5  1 
 --  1632 Chavori White       09 Suncoast               25.90        DNS  -2.7  5 
 --  1616 Aluntrea Davis      11 Suncoast               24.45        DNS  -3.4  9 
 --  1449 Tifphanie Young     11 Mourning               28.00        DNS  -3.6  4 
 --  1437 Alexanda Cabrera    12 Mourning               28.00        DNS  -2.5  1 
 --  1672 Ka'llon McIntyre    10 Varela                 26.87        DNS  -3.6  4 
 --   652 Diamand Green       09 Central                24.31        DNS  -5.3  8 
 --   239 Adjanee Amersen     11 Dillard                28.70        DNS  -2.7 12 
 --   772 Patricia Knight     10 Jackson                28.20        DNS  -4.1  7 
 --   203 Ashley Canady       12 Coral Reef             26.92        DNS  -3.8  3 
 --   422 Raveen Stewart      11 Flanagan               26.10        DNS  -4.2 10 
 --  1615 Claire Collins      09 Suncoast                            DNS  -5.3  8 
 --   554 Oneisha Glover      10 Lake Worth             27.00        DNS  -3.4  9 
 --   557 Sheina Williams     10 Lake Worth             27.50        DNS  -3.7 11 
 --   974 Aquandra Joseph     12 Washington             26.90        DNS  -2.7 12 
 --   175 Danielle Valdes-Pa  12 Gables                              DNS  -2.5  1 
 --   318 Imani Spence        12 Krop                                DNS  -3.7 11 
 --   976 Phedricka Thomas    09 Washington                          DNS  -5.3  8 
 --   843 Ashley Bennie       12 Norland                25.60        DNS  -2.7 12 
 --   773 Shamaria Lovett     09 Jackson                25.10        DNS  -3.7 11 
 --   869 Anicia Abbott       11 Palmetto               28.52        DNS  -3.8  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 24.02  3/2009      Ebony Eutsey, Miami Southridge              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   137 Shayla Sanders      12 Boyd Anderso           24.84      23.25$ -1.1  10   
  2   127 Kali Davis-White    11 Boyd Anderso           25.29      24.01$ -1.1   8   
  3    57 Deja Parrish        10 Heritage               25.29      24.25  -1.1   6   
  4   775 Robin Reynolds      12 Jackson                24.61      24.27  -1.1   5   
  5  1736 Krystal Sparling    09 Aquinas                25.30      24.63  -1.1   4   
  6  1715 Kendall Ellis       10 Aquinas                25.86      25.51  -1.1   3   
  7   558 Maya Balfour        12 Lourdes                25.68      25.66  -1.1   2   
 --    59 Diamond Spaulding   09 Heritage               25.33        DNS  -1.1 
Preliminaries
  9  1523 Dominique Bullock   10 So Dade                25.91                  
 10   659 Tamilya Simmons     12 Central                26.33                  
 11  1510 Jodiann Crooks      11 Osceola                26.44                  
 12   908 J'Nea Bellamy       11 Southridge             26.45                  
 13     2 Ilesia Boyles       12 American               26.53                  
 14  1525 Tieasha Collier     10 So Dade                26.74                  
 15   517 Di'Kerria Wilson    11 Kathleen               26.76                  
 16   612 Amber Collier       12 Carol  City            26.78                  
 17  1411 Shaquita Smith      10 Pace                   27.03                  
 18   375 Jillian Valentin    12 Ferguson               27.28                  
 19   206 Erika Hedgemond     12 Coral Reef             27.33                  
 20   529 Courtney Blanden    10 Lake Mary              27.50                  
 21   578 Carolina Perez      10 Lourdes                27.62                  
 22   914 Antonae Jordan      10 Southridge             27.66                  
 23   910 Shatorri Faison     10 Southridge             27.73                  
 24   301 Frankisha Allen     11 Krop                   27.82                  
 25   141 Jamilla White       09 Boyd Anderso           27.89                  
 26   618 Ilena Roberson      11 Carol  City            27.90                  
 27   409 Natia Chandler      12 Flanagan               27.94                  
 28    82 Laura Barrera       11 Collier                28.12                  
 29  1408 Rayne'sha Harris    10 Pace                   28.13                  
 30  1404 Sabrina Fontus      09 Pace                   28.15                  
 31   416 Amber McCroskey     09 Flanagan               28.18                  
 32   973 Taquavia Gullett    11 Washington             28.42                  
 33   530 Ashley Clerrobrun   10 Lake Mary              28.44                  
 34   533 Ebony Luster        09 Lake Mary              28.49                  
 34   579 Nicole Perez        11 Lourdes                28.49                  
 36    93 Taylor Rathka       11 Collier                28.61                  
 37    99 Kemone Williams     11 Collier                28.65                  
 38  1527 Shayna Gonsalves    12 So Dade                28.94                  
 39   238 Brianna Allen       11 Dillard                28.99                  
 40   877 Kelsey Siegel       11 Palmetto               29.04                  
 41   363 Natalie Hernandez   09 Ferguson               29.09                  
 42   619 Jamesha Shaw        10 Carol  City            29.31                  
 43   510 Tommy'Chia Larry    09 Kathleen               29.34                  
 44    14 kimberly overton    09 American               29.38                  
 45   509 Aaliyah Edmond      10 Kathleen               29.39                  
 46  1511 Brittany Hill       11 Osceola                29.48                  
 47   486 Samaria Miller      11 Homestead              29.57                  
 48   810 Joi Dorvilier       11 Killian                29.74                  
 49  1477 Jessica Leroy       12 N Mia Beach            29.84                  
 50   484 Shaqualia Ladaker   12 Homestead              29.96                  
 51   654 Tyler Holsey        11 Central                30.02                  
 52   209 Natalia Lacrete     12 Coral Reef             30.03                  
 53  1479 Keyshawna Marshall  10 N Mia Beach            30.08                  
 54   356 Jessica Garcia      12 Ferguson               30.12                  
 55  1667 Oksana Constant     12 Varela                 30.28                  
 56   319 Whitney Taylor      10 Krop                   30.42                  
 57   267 Eliana Hernandez    12 Doral                  30.44                  
 58   480 Yunike Clark        11 Homestead              30.77                  
 59  1678 Kayla Valdez        10 Varela                 31.05                  
 60   947 Cindy Escobar       11 Sunset                 31.25                  
 61   173 Tatiana Odishoo     10 Gables                 31.35                  
 62  1466 Nia Anderson        11 N Mia Beach            32.05                  
 63   304 Allison Bond        11 Krop                   32.21                  
 64   808 Courtney Chason     09 Killian                32.81                  
 65   812 Amber Grau          10 Killian                32.88                  
 66   943 Isaliz Baez         09 Sunset                 33.33                  
 67   270 Maria Montano       10 Doral                  33.39                  
 68   948 Davia Gordon        09 Sunset                 33.91                  
 69  1572 Samara Mareina      09 So Miami               34.47                  
 70   168 Maria D'Ocon        09 Gables                 35.41                  
 71   268 Kailyn Mariot       09 Doral                  35.86                  
 --  1721 Isabella Howerton   10 Aquinas                 DNS                   
 --    13 nina ortiz          10 American                DNS                   
 --  1446 Nai-ya Quinones     11 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1567 Rhyssa Beckford     12 So Miami                DNS                   
 --    62 Amber Williams      11 Heritage                DNS                   
 --  1632 Chavori White       09 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1616 Aluntrea Davis      11 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1449 Tifphanie Young     11 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1437 Alexanda Cabrera    12 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1672 Ka'llon McIntyre    10 Varela                  DNS                   
 --   652 Diamand Green       09 Central                 DNS                   
 --   239 Adjanee Amersen     11 Dillard                 DNS                   
 --   772 Patricia Knight     10 Jackson                 DNS                   
 --   203 Ashley Canady       12 Coral Reef              DNS                   
 --   422 Raveen Stewart      11 Flanagan                DNS                   
 --  1615 Claire Collins      09 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --   554 Oneisha Glover      10 Lake Worth              DNS                   
 --   557 Sheina Williams     10 Lake Worth              DNS                   
 --   974 Aquandra Joseph     12 Washington              DNS                   
 --   175 Danielle Valdes-Pa  12 Gables                  DNS                   
 --   318 Imani Spence        12 Krop                    DNS                   
 --   976 Phedricka Thomas    09 Washington              DNS                   
 --   843 Ashley Bennie       12 Norland                 DNS                   
 --   773 Shamaria Lovett     09 Jackson                 DNS                   
 --   869 Anicia Abbott       11 Palmetto                DNS                   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 53.36  3/2009      Ebony Eutsey, Miami Southridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   775 Robin Reynolds      12 Jackson                53.20      54.69q  6 
  2   454 Kyri Tabor          12 Hallandale             55.69      57.25q 10 
  2   300 Adriana Allen       11 Krop                              57.25q  4 
  4  1715 Kendall Ellis       10 Aquinas                           57.83q  3 
  5  1730 Allison Richmond    12 Aquinas                           58.48q  5 
  6   558 Maya Balfour        12 Lourdes                57.30      59.05q  9 
  7   246 shakima wimbley     11 Dillard                58.00      59.18q 12 
  8   490 Byronnisha Thomas   11 Homestead              59.42      59.46q  3 
  9  1523 Dominique Bullock   10 So Dade                57.63      59.56   5 
 10  1411 Shaquita Smith      10 Pace                   58.45    1:00.40   8 
 11     9 lakakyla harris     09 American               58.40    1:00.75  11 
 12   553 Tatianna Etienne    11 Lake Worth           1:00.00    1:00.81  11 
 13   133 Widline Lageroy     11 Boyd Anderso           59.00    1:00.90  11 
 14    48 A'Sja Baker          8 Heritage               58.00    1:01.04   6 
 15   375 Jillian Valentin    12 Ferguson               58.76    1:01.09  12 
 16   139 Tamara Style        10 Boyd Anderso         1:00.00    1:01.34   8 
 17   974 Aquandra Joseph     12 Washington             59.00    1:01.35   3 
 18  1723 Narinah Jean-Bapti  10 Aquinas                         1:01.39   4 
 19   915 DiShondria McCoo    11 Southridge             59.80    1:01.44  12 
 20   516 My'Esha Williams    12 Kathleen               59.90    1:01.47  10 
 21   580 Bailey Plummer      11 Lourdes              1:00.29    1:01.51  10 
 22   530 Ashley Clerrobrun   10 Lake Mary            1:01.33    1:01.80   5 
 23   907 Terreka Bailey      12 Southridge           1:01.40    1:02.20   8 
 24   413 Demoy Hardware      10 Flanagan             1:01.00    1:02.24   4 
 25   453 Lamisha Simmons     09 Hallandale             57.00    1:02.29  11 
 26   973 Taquavia Gullett    11 Washington           1:00.00    1:02.36   1 
 27   514 Francesca Sims      09 Kathleen             1:01.20    1:02.51  12 
 28   554 Oneisha Glover      10 Lake Worth           1:00.50    1:02.73   9 
 29   309 Rasheeka Hanson     12 Krop                   58.15    1:03.13   9 
 30  1408 Rayne'sha Harris    10 Pace                   59.65    1:03.43   6 
 31  1526 Pledneashi Davis    11 So Dade              1:04.00    1:03.75   2 
 32   820 Natalie Vega        11 Killian              1:01.00    1:04.43  10 
 33   479 Farah Chery         10 Homestead                       1:04.51   7 
 34   411 Cashay Fagins       10 Flanagan             1:03.00    1:04.83   1 
 35   577 Natalie Pedrayes    12 Lourdes              1:01.78    1:04.89   7 
 36   142 Tiandra Williams    09 Boyd Anderso         1:05.00    1:05.46   7 
 37    22 Sade Tutson         12 American             1:00.00    1:05.69   9 
 38  1516 Chelsea Thomas      12 Osceola              1:01.53    1:05.84   2 
 39   877 Kelsey Siegel       11 Palmetto             1:03.87    1:06.16   5 
 40  1477 Jessica Leroy       12 N Mia Beach          1:02.00    1:07.17   9 
 41   447 Jasmine Jones       11 Hallandale           1:00.00    1:07.21   8 
 42   197 Krystal Amador      12 Coral Reef           1:00.00    1:07.38  11 
 43   816 Lauren Meyrick      09 Killian              1:02.00    1:07.97   4 
 44   372 Jasmine Shahin      12 Ferguson             1:05.37    1:08.43  11 
 45  1668 Elysha Felix        12 Varela               1:03.00    1:08.81   7 
 46   370 Ester Sanchez       10 Ferguson             1:08.98    1:08.86   4 
 46   485 Theresa McGill      12 Homestead            1:10.60    1:08.86   1 
 48  1678 Kayla Valdez        10 Varela               1:05.00    1:09.37   3 
 48   613 Arielle Copeland    12 Carol  City          1:03.78    1:09.37   5 
 50   535 Briana Potter       09 Lake Mary            1:04.45    1:09.46  12 
 51    86 Lisa Dewitte        09 Collier              1:10.00    1:10.80  10 
 52   725 Maria Ruiz          11 Coral Park           1:09.41    1:10.82  12 
 53   513 De'Asia Robins      11 Kathleen             1:07.20    1:11.40   2 
 54   913 Gabriella Hollings  11 Southridge           1:02.20    1:12.07   7 
 55   869 Anicia Abbott       11 Palmetto             1:08.18    1:12.32   6 
 56   779 Kimberly Valmyre    11 Jackson                59.90    1:12.53   1 
 57   278 Stepanie Wasserbec  09 Doral                1:15.00    1:12.77   3 
 58   313 Nerlene Mere        11 Krop                            1:12.99   1 
 59  1465 Crystal Agumagu     09 N Mia Beach                     1:13.04   5 
 60    88 Mikayla Holder      12 Collier              1:09.00    1:13.53   9 
 61   199 Vibien Andulan      09 Coral Reef           1:07.00    1:13.59   8 
 62   624 Tenisha Williams    11 Carol  City                     1:13.75   4 
 63   531 Winnie Huang        11 Lake Mary            1:03.18    1:14.09   4 
 64  1513 Nastassja Montoya   11 Osceola              1:06.00    1:14.12   7 
 65   817 Jennifer Sanchez    10 Killian              1:06.00    1:14.75   8 
 66   200 Wathifia Braithwai  11 Coral Reef           1:05.00    1:14.94   3 
 67   617 Rayneisha Rahmings  09 Carol  City          1:06.00    1:15.79  12 
 68   948 Davia Gordon        09 Sunset                          1:16.99   8 
 69   726 Selena Serrano      09 Coral Park           1:19.00    1:18.06   6 
 70  1469 Netsy Delva         11 N Mia Beach          1:06.00    1:18.56  11 
 71     7 tackeema hall       11 American             1:00.00    1:21.62   3 
 72   265 Maria Escobar       10 Doral                1:20.72    1:21.85   7 
 73   718 Gloria Laguna       12 Coral Park           1:18.00    1:25.40   9 
 74   172 Gladis Mejia        09 Gables                          1:28.04   5 
 --  1631 Va’lexus Wade       09 Suncoast             1:04.00        DNS   9 
 --  1627 Jessica Millwood    11 Suncoast             1:20.00        DNS   7 
 --  1669 Daniela Garcia      11 Varela               1:03.00        DNS  11 
 --   999 kendia williams        Carol  City                         DNS   2 
 --    83 Cydney Davenport    09 Collier              1:08.00        DNS   5 
 --    62 Amber Williams      11 Heritage               57.00        DNS   2 
 --  1441 Brittany Dormeus    10 Mourning                            DNS   6 
 --  1445 Amber Mern          09 Mourning                            DNS   8 
 --  1438 Natalie Campo       09 Mourning                            DNS   2 
 --   977 Leshann Whittaker   09 Washington           1:05.00        DNS   4 
 --   947 Cindy Escobar       11 Sunset                              DNS   1 
 --   408 Danielle Chambers   11 Flanagan               59.90        DNS  10 
 --   879 Georgianna Willie   10 Palmetto             1:08.56        DNS   2 
 --   759 Angel Avant         09 Jackson                59.90        DNS  10 
 --   556 Tiah Sanborn        11 Lake Worth           1:01.33        DNS   1 
 --  1567 Rhyssa Beckford     12 So Miami             1:10.00        DNS  12 
 --  1525 Tieasha Collier     10 So Dade                58.68        DNS   3 
 --  1633 Stacey Wilson       12 Suncoast             1:07.00        DNS   2 
 --  1404 Sabrina Fontus      09 Pace                   59.85        DNS  10 
 --  1518 Thalya Williams     09 Osceola              1:09.00        DNS   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 53.36  3/2009      Ebony Eutsey, Miami Southridge              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   775 Robin Reynolds      12 Jackson                54.69      53.84   10   
  2   300 Adriana Allen       11 Krop                   57.25      55.20    8   
  3   454 Kyri Tabor          12 Hallandale             57.25      56.50    6   
  4  1715 Kendall Ellis       10 Aquinas                57.83      56.59    5   
  5   246 shakima wimbley     11 Dillard                59.18      58.07    4   
  6   558 Maya Balfour        12 Lourdes                59.05      58.19    3   
  7   490 Byronnisha Thomas   11 Homestead              59.46      58.92    2   
  8  1730 Allison Richmond    12 Aquinas                58.48    1:02.21    1   
Preliminaries
  9  1523 Dominique Bullock   10 So Dade                59.56             
 10  1411 Shaquita Smith      10 Pace                 1:00.40             
 11     9 lakakyla harris     09 American             1:00.75             
 12   553 Tatianna Etienne    11 Lake Worth           1:00.81             
 13   133 Widline Lageroy     11 Boyd Anderso         1:00.90             
 14    48 A'Sja Baker          8 Heritage             1:01.04             
 15   375 Jillian Valentin    12 Ferguson             1:01.09             
 16   139 Tamara Style        10 Boyd Anderso         1:01.34             
 17   974 Aquandra Joseph     12 Washington           1:01.35             
 18  1723 Narinah Jean-Bapti  10 Aquinas              1:01.39             
 19   915 DiShondria McCoo    11 Southridge           1:01.44             
 20   516 My'Esha Williams    12 Kathleen             1:01.47             
 21   580 Bailey Plummer      11 Lourdes              1:01.51             
 22   530 Ashley Clerrobrun   10 Lake Mary            1:01.80             
 23   907 Terreka Bailey      12 Southridge           1:02.20             
 24   413 Demoy Hardware      10 Flanagan             1:02.24             
 25   453 Lamisha Simmons     09 Hallandale           1:02.29             
 26   973 Taquavia Gullett    11 Washington           1:02.36             
 27   514 Francesca Sims      09 Kathleen             1:02.51             
 28   554 Oneisha Glover      10 Lake Worth           1:02.73             
 29   309 Rasheeka Hanson     12 Krop                 1:03.13             
 30  1408 Rayne'sha Harris    10 Pace                 1:03.43             
 31  1526 Pledneashi Davis    11 So Dade              1:03.75             
 32   820 Natalie Vega        11 Killian              1:04.43             
 33   479 Farah Chery         10 Homestead            1:04.51             
 34   411 Cashay Fagins       10 Flanagan             1:04.83             
 35   577 Natalie Pedrayes    12 Lourdes              1:04.89             
 36   142 Tiandra Williams    09 Boyd Anderso         1:05.46             
 37    22 Sade Tutson         12 American             1:05.69             
 38  1516 Chelsea Thomas      12 Osceola              1:05.84             
 39   877 Kelsey Siegel       11 Palmetto             1:06.16             
 40  1477 Jessica Leroy       12 N Mia Beach          1:07.17             
 41   447 Jasmine Jones       11 Hallandale           1:07.21             
 42   197 Krystal Amador      12 Coral Reef           1:07.38             
 43   816 Lauren Meyrick      09 Killian              1:07.97             
 44   372 Jasmine Shahin      12 Ferguson             1:08.43             
 45  1668 Elysha Felix        12 Varela               1:08.81             
 46   370 Ester Sanchez       10 Ferguson             1:08.86             
 46   485 Theresa McGill      12 Homestead            1:08.86             
 48  1678 Kayla Valdez        10 Varela               1:09.37             
 48   613 Arielle Copeland    12 Carol  City          1:09.37             
 50   535 Briana Potter       09 Lake Mary            1:09.46             
 51    86 Lisa Dewitte        09 Collier              1:10.80             
 52   725 Maria Ruiz          11 Coral Park           1:10.82             
 53   513 De'Asia Robins      11 Kathleen             1:11.40             
 54   913 Gabriella Hollings  11 Southridge           1:12.07             
 55   869 Anicia Abbott       11 Palmetto             1:12.32             
 56   779 Kimberly Valmyre    11 Jackson              1:12.53             
 57   278 Stepanie Wasserbec  09 Doral                1:12.77             
 58   313 Nerlene Mere        11 Krop                 1:12.99             
 59  1465 Crystal Agumagu     09 N Mia Beach          1:13.04             
 60    88 Mikayla Holder      12 Collier              1:13.53             
 61   199 Vibien Andulan      09 Coral Reef           1:13.59             
 62   624 Tenisha Williams    11 Carol  City          1:13.75             
 63   531 Winnie Huang        11 Lake Mary            1:14.09             
 64  1513 Nastassja Montoya   11 Osceola              1:14.12             
 65   817 Jennifer Sanchez    10 Killian              1:14.75             
 66   200 Wathifia Braithwai  11 Coral Reef           1:14.94             
 67   617 Rayneisha Rahmings  09 Carol  City          1:15.79             
 68   948 Davia Gordon        09 Sunset               1:16.99             
 69   726 Selena Serrano      09 Coral Park           1:18.06             
 70  1469 Netsy Delva         11 N Mia Beach          1:18.56             
 71     7 tackeema hall       11 American             1:21.62             
 72   265 Maria Escobar       10 Doral                1:21.85             
 73   718 Gloria Laguna       12 Coral Park           1:25.40             
 74   172 Gladis Mejia        09 Gables               1:28.04             
 --  1631 Va’lexus Wade       09 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1627 Jessica Millwood    11 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1669 Daniela Garcia      11 Varela                  DNS              
 --   999 kendia williams        Carol  City             DNS              
 --    83 Cydney Davenport    09 Collier                 DNS              
 --    62 Amber Williams      11 Heritage                DNS              
 --  1441 Brittany Dormeus    10 Mourning                DNS              
 --  1445 Amber Mern          09 Mourning                DNS              
 --  1438 Natalie Campo       09 Mourning                DNS              
 --   977 Leshann Whittaker   09 Washington              DNS              
 --   947 Cindy Escobar       11 Sunset                  DNS              
 --   408 Danielle Chambers   11 Flanagan                DNS              
 --   879 Georgianna Willie   10 Palmetto                DNS              
 --   759 Angel Avant         09 Jackson                 DNS              
 --   556 Tiah Sanborn        11 Lake Worth              DNS              
 --  1567 Rhyssa Beckford     12 So Miami                DNS              
 --  1525 Tieasha Collier     10 So Dade                 DNS              
 --  1633 Stacey Wilson       12 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1404 Sabrina Fontus      09 Pace                    DNS              
 --  1518 Thalya Williams     09 Osceola                 DNS              
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 2:14.96  3/2011      Ebony Rose, Dr. Krop                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1    58 Daesha Rogers        7 Heritage             2:15.00    2:16.35q 
  2   126 Tanisha Coppin      12 Boyd Anderso         2:18.00    2:20.98q 
  3    47 Rachelle Alexander  11 Heritage             2:19.00    2:21.63q 
  4   359 Aylwyn Hernandez    09 Ferguson             2:21.95    2:22.01q 
  5   242 Shinell Gordon      12 Dillard              2:30.00    2:22.90q 
  6   125 Topaz Brissett      12 Boyd Anderso         2:22.00    2:24.10q 
  6  1727 Alexandra Payne     12 Aquinas                         2:24.10q 
  8  1724 Christina Kalis     10 Aquinas                         2:24.28q 
  9   317 Ebony Rose          12 Krop                 2:12.14    2:26.24  
 10   916 Brandi Mccray       12 Southridge           2:18.00    2:27.16  
 11  1539 Barbra Vilson       11 So Dade              2:16.00    2:28.83  
 12   553 Tatianna Etienne    11 Lake Worth           2:25.00    2:29.19  
 13   649 roselore desir      10 Central              2:25.00    2:29.28  
 14   564 Emily Castella      09 Lourdes              2:32.00    2:29.62  
 15   586 Corina Velazco      11 Lourdes              2:29.52    2:29.84  
 16  1471 Anjalie Geffrard    10 N Mia Beach          2:35.00    2:31.54  
 17    85 Katie Denti         11 Collier              2:25.00    2:31.79  
 18  1533 Jaddah Knight       09 So Dade              2:34.00    2:32.12  
 19   215 Samara Taylor       11 Coral Reef           2:23.00    2:33.51  
 20  1538 Stephany Valesco    11 So Dade              2:21.99    2:33.65  
 21   303 Melissa Avril       12 Krop                 2:25.00    2:34.73  
 22   212 Carla Rodriguez     09 Coral Reef           2:36.00    2:35.79  
 23   367 Viviana Perello     12 Ferguson             2:34.98    2:37.56  
 24   911 Nia Gay             09 Southridge           2:30.00    2:37.77  
 25  1470 Claudine Dominique  12 N Mia Beach          2:35.00    2:38.19  
 26    61 Amanda Veve         11 Heritage             2:23.00    2:41.26  
 27   205 Rhea Doctolero      12 Coral Reef           2:28.00    2:42.90  
 28   658 Mandolina Simeon    09 Central              2:43.00    2:44.67  
 29   374 Constance Thurmond  10 Ferguson             2:47.98    2:44.94  
 30   277 Brittney Wasserbec  11 Doral                2:40.00    2:45.60  
 31   262 Camila Ardila       11 Doral                2:40.00    2:46.80  
 32  1675 Stephanie Pacheco   12 Varela               2:39.00    2:47.64  
 33   743 Patrica Apply       11 Edison               2:50.82    2:48.23  
 34   758 Beatric Augustave   11 Jackson              2:53.93    2:49.99  
 35   610 Natashalette Carey  11 Carol  City          2:45.00    2:50.11  
 36   872 Christine Ellenbur  11 Palmetto             2:46.30    2:50.92  
 37  1405 Donei Foster        09 Pace                 2:20.26    2:51.06  
 38   411 Cashay Fagins       10 Flanagan             2:30.00    2:51.74  
 39   757 Zhane Asare-Kokou   12 Jackson              2:31.50    2:53.83  
 40   724 Rosa Rivera         12 Coral Park                      2:53.99  
 41   614 Felicia Everette    11 Carol  City          2:47.06    2:56.98  
 42    92 Paige Raleigh       11 Collier              2:58.00    2:59.88  
 43   952 Danna Samhan        10 Sunset                          3:04.91  
 44   944 Christen Bango      10 Sunset                          3:08.16  
 45   487 Darshay Pace        10 Homestead            3:00.00    3:13.21  
 46   485 Theresa McGill      12 Homestead            2:33.00    3:15.63  
 47   650 Dauthline Dieujust  10 Central              2:25.00    3:16.69  
 48   871 Erin Dandes         10 Palmetto                        3:20.32  
 49  1568 Adriana Garcia      11 So Miami             3:15.00    3:22.60  
 50  1569 Carolina Gonzalez   09 So Miami             3:20.00    3:26.03  
 51   167 Noelcy Amador       11 Gables                          3:26.16  
 --   174 Emily Sedaghat      12 Gables               3:11.12        DNS  
 --  1512 Emely Melendez      11 Osceola              2:55.00        DNS  
 --   124 Qadeera Allen       12 Boyd Anderso         2:20.63        DNS  
 --  1436 Justice Brown       11 Mourning             2:40.00        DNS  
 --  1711 Desiree Boisson     09 Aquinas                             DNS  
 --  1439 Kimberly Cancel     11 Mourning                            DNS  
 --     4 zanadi gaspard      09 American                            DNS  
 --     5 sheryl gill         10 American                            DNS  
 --  1635 Mercedes Zhang      10 Suncoast             2:50.00        DNS  
 --  1624 Rebecca Klipin      09 Suncoast             2:59.00        DNS  
 --  1444 Stephany Jimenez    09 Mourning                            DNS  
 --    10 clarissa islam      09 American                            DNS  
 --   451 Briana Pierre       11 Hallandale           2:30.00        DNS  
 --   479 Farah Chery         10 Homestead            2:45.00        DNS  
 --   874 Lauren Gillette     10 Palmetto                            DNS  
 --   408 Danielle Chambers   11 Flanagan             2:28.00        DNS  
 --   715 Claudia Fraga       12 Coral Park           3:14.07        DNS  
 --   582 Katarina Rodriguez  12 Lourdes              2:28.32        DNS  
 --   771 Stephanie Kelly     10 Jackson              2:31.60        DNS  
 --   310 Dominique Henry     11 Krop                                DNS  
 --   951 Adriana Lopez       10 Sunset                              DNS  
 --  1482 Christina St-Ilma   09 N Mia Beach                         DNS  
 --   264 Laura Diaz-Granado  12 Doral                2:40.00        DNS  
 --  1628 Kayla Pratt         10 Suncoast             2:28.00        DNS  
 --   414 Sydney Harris       12 Flanagan             2:21.00        DNS  
 --   912 Niya Gay            09 Southridge           2:32.00        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 2:14.96  3/2011      Ebony Rose, Dr. Krop                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    58 Daesha Rogers        7 Heritage             2:16.35    2:13.78$  10   
  2   126 Tanisha Coppin      12 Boyd Anderso         2:20.98    2:16.01    8   
  3   125 Topaz Brissett      12 Boyd Anderso         2:24.10    2:19.58    6   
  4    47 Rachelle Alexander  11 Heritage             2:21.63    2:19.77    5   
  5   359 Aylwyn Hernandez    09 Ferguson             2:22.01    2:20.98    4   
  6  1727 Alexandra Payne     12 Aquinas              2:24.10    2:22.43    3   
  7  1724 Christina Kalis     10 Aquinas              2:24.28    2:24.00    2   
 --   242 Shinell Gordon      12 Dillard              2:22.90        DNS  
Preliminaries
  9   317 Ebony Rose          12 Krop                 2:26.24             
 10   916 Brandi Mccray       12 Southridge           2:27.16             
 11  1539 Barbra Vilson       11 So Dade              2:28.83             
 12   553 Tatianna Etienne    11 Lake Worth           2:29.19             
 13   649 roselore desir      10 Central              2:29.28             
 14   564 Emily Castella      09 Lourdes              2:29.62             
 15   586 Corina Velazco      11 Lourdes              2:29.84             
 16  1471 Anjalie Geffrard    10 N Mia Beach          2:31.54             
 17    85 Katie Denti         11 Collier              2:31.79             
 18  1533 Jaddah Knight       09 So Dade              2:32.12             
 19   215 Samara Taylor       11 Coral Reef           2:33.51             
 20  1538 Stephany Valesco    11 So Dade              2:33.65             
 21   303 Melissa Avril       12 Krop                 2:34.73             
 22   212 Carla Rodriguez     09 Coral Reef           2:35.79             
 23   367 Viviana Perello     12 Ferguson             2:37.56             
 24   911 Nia Gay             09 Southridge           2:37.77             
 25  1470 Claudine Dominique  12 N Mia Beach          2:38.19             
 26    61 Amanda Veve         11 Heritage             2:41.26             
 27   205 Rhea Doctolero      12 Coral Reef           2:42.90             
 28   658 Mandolina Simeon    09 Central              2:44.67             
 29   374 Constance Thurmond  10 Ferguson             2:44.94             
 30   277 Brittney Wasserbec  11 Doral                2:45.60             
 31   262 Camila Ardila       11 Doral                2:46.80             
 32  1675 Stephanie Pacheco   12 Varela               2:47.64             
 33   743 Patrica Apply       11 Edison               2:48.23             
 34   758 Beatric Augustave   11 Jackson              2:49.99             
 35   610 Natashalette Carey  11 Carol  City          2:50.11             
 36   872 Christine Ellenbur  11 Palmetto             2:50.92             
 37  1405 Donei Foster        09 Pace                 2:51.06             
 38   411 Cashay Fagins       10 Flanagan             2:51.74             
 39   757 Zhane Asare-Kokou   12 Jackson              2:53.83             
 40   724 Rosa Rivera         12 Coral Park           2:53.99             
 41   614 Felicia Everette    11 Carol  City          2:56.98             
 42    92 Paige Raleigh       11 Collier              2:59.88             
 43   952 Danna Samhan        10 Sunset               3:04.91             
 44   944 Christen Bango      10 Sunset               3:08.16             
 45   487 Darshay Pace        10 Homestead            3:13.21             
 46   485 Theresa McGill      12 Homestead            3:15.63             
 47   650 Dauthline Dieujust  10 Central              3:16.69             
 48   871 Erin Dandes         10 Palmetto             3:20.32             
 49  1568 Adriana Garcia      11 So Miami             3:22.60             
 50  1569 Carolina Gonzalez   09 So Miami             3:26.03             
 51   167 Noelcy Amador       11 Gables               3:26.16             
 --   174 Emily Sedaghat      12 Gables                  DNS              
 --  1512 Emely Melendez      11 Osceola                 DNS              
 --   124 Qadeera Allen       12 Boyd Anderso            DNS              
 --  1436 Justice Brown       11 Mourning                DNS              
 --  1711 Desiree Boisson     09 Aquinas                 DNS              
 --  1439 Kimberly Cancel     11 Mourning                DNS              
 --     4 zanadi gaspard      09 American                DNS              
 --     5 sheryl gill         10 American                DNS              
 --  1635 Mercedes Zhang      10 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1624 Rebecca Klipin      09 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1444 Stephany Jimenez    09 Mourning                DNS              
 --    10 clarissa islam      09 American                DNS              
 --   451 Briana Pierre       11 Hallandale              DNS              
 --   479 Farah Chery         10 Homestead               DNS              
 --   874 Lauren Gillette     10 Palmetto                DNS              
 --   408 Danielle Chambers   11 Flanagan                DNS              
 --   715 Claudia Fraga       12 Coral Park              DNS              
 --   582 Katarina Rodriguez  12 Lourdes                 DNS              
 --   771 Stephanie Kelly     10 Jackson                 DNS              
 --   310 Dominique Henry     11 Krop                    DNS              
 --   951 Adriana Lopez       10 Sunset                  DNS              
 --  1482 Christina St-Ilma   09 N Mia Beach             DNS              
 --   264 Laura Diaz-Granado  12 Doral                   DNS              
 --  1628 Kayla Pratt         10 Suncoast                DNS              
 --   414 Sydney Harris       12 Flanagan                DNS              
 --   912 Niya Gay            09 Southridge              DNS              
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 5:03.12  3/2011      Nicole Carpio, Ransom Everglades          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1    58 Daesha Rogers        7 Heritage             5:00.00    5:10.61   10   
  2   567 Courtney Filliben   11 Lourdes              5:09.90    5:20.06    8   
  3  1727 Alexandra Payne     12 Aquinas                         5:22.45    6   
  4  1724 Christina Kalis     10 Aquinas                         5:24.61    5   
  5  1734 Margaret Schloss    09 Aquinas                         5:27.58    4   
  6   561 Lourdes Brea        10 Lourdes              5:28.57    5:29.52    3   
  7   354 Stephanie de la Gu  10 Ferguson             5:20.45    5:30.75    2   
  8   483 Destiny Johnson     10 Homestead            4:47.00    5:37.70    1   
  9   364 Rachel Licea        11 Ferguson             5:21.85    5:37.73  
 10  1679 Alexis Valle        12 Varela               5:36.00    5:40.72  
 11  1677 Lea Tardanico       11 Varela               5:37.00    5:42.09  
 12   357 Lauren Gavulic      09 Ferguson             5:24.98    5:43.58  
 13   316 Akeeba Rose         12 Krop                 5:24.09    5:50.61  
 14    56 Calyope Ortega       7 Heritage             5:30.00    5:51.89  
 15   581 Molly Price         11 Lourdes              5:35.00    5:52.36  
 16   421 Shanae-yan Potting  11 Flanagan             5:55.00    5:55.27  
 17  1538 Stephany Valesco    11 So Dade              5:10.00    5:58.08  
 18   215 Samara Taylor       11 Coral Reef           5:43.46    6:00.09  
 19   945 Martina Carreno     11 Sunset               5:48.22    6:04.79  
 20   320 Shirley Thelusma    10 Krop                 5:45.00    6:07.75  
 21   276 Melanie Vilalobos   10 Doral                5:55.00    6:11.07  
 22  1407 Eleesheva Grootens  12 Pace                 5:53.93    6:13.56  
 23  1529 Dashanay Hardy      10 So Dade                         6:13.69  
 24  1675 Stephanie Pacheco   12 Varela               5:55.00    6:15.82  
 25   207 Lauren Holian       10 Coral Reef           5:59.00    6:16.85  
 26   205 Rhea Doctolero      12 Coral Reef           6:24.07    6:18.74  
 27  1531 Rynisha Jones       11 So Dade              5:50.00    6:20.68  
 28   975 Tysheera Lemon      12 Washington                      6:33.65  
 29    92 Paige Raleigh       11 Collier              6:38.00    6:36.04  
 30  1403 Natalie fernandez   09 Pace                 5:54.65    6:37.08  
 31   875 Samantha Haus       11 Palmetto             6:16.09    6:37.72  
 32  1474 Tania Joseph        10 N Mia Beach                     6:46.76  
 33   872 Christine Ellenbur  11 Palmetto             6:59.10    6:47.10  
 34  1475 Vanessa Joseph      11 N Mia Beach                     6:50.75  
 35   809 Marielena Diaz      10 Killian                         6:52.80  
 36   946 Shandelle Castillo  10 Sunset                          6:53.85  
 37   876 Katherine Heldt     10 Palmetto             6:39.96    6:54.13  
 38   263 Maria Camacho       09 Doral                7:00.00    6:54.24  
 39   651 jennifer fuller     09 Central              6:32.00    7:01.85  
 40   766 Daniela Gonzalez    09 Jackson                         7:08.37  
 41   807 Kiana Burke         09 Killian              7:00.00    7:17.83  
 42   719 Yessica Maltes      10 Coral Park                      7:21.14  
 43   167 Noelcy Amador       11 Gables               7:14.24    7:41.51  
 44   172 Gladis Mejia        09 Gables                          7:46.09  
 45   712 Thayla Buergo       09 Coral Park                      7:51.75  
 46   647 brianna barwick     11 Central              7:32.00    8:03.34  
 --  1619 Samantha Garcia     11 Suncoast             6:00.00        DNS  
 --  1741 emily rowe             Heritage                            DNS  
 --  1620 Fabiana Ingram      09 Suncoast             5:40.00        DNS  
 --  1478 Shamyka Louis       09 N Mia Beach                         DNS  
 --  1447 Noemi Soto          11 Mourning                            DNS  
 --  1568 Adriana Garcia      11 So Miami             6:30.00        DNS  
 --   310 Dominique Henry     11 Krop                                DNS  
 --   417 Sarah Mitchell      12 Flanagan             6:00.00        DNS  
 --   264 Laura Diaz-Granado  12 Doral                6:30.00        DNS  
 --   414 Sydney Harris       12 Flanagan             5:55.00        DNS  
 --  1628 Kayla Pratt         10 Suncoast             5:21.00        DNS  
 --    98 Alexa Utter         12 Collier              6:38.32        DNS  
 --    23 kassandera vinasco  11 American                            DNS  
 --   174 Emily Sedaghat      12 Gables               6:09.00        DNS  
 --    87 Daisy Dixon         09 Collier              7:00.00        DNS  
 --   769 Susana Irias        12 Jackson              5:55.60        DNS  
 --   774 Keneisha McCrimmon  10 Jackson                             DNS  
 --   721 Veerley Mejia       11 Coral Park           6:25.00        DNS  
 --   949 Martha Grajales     12 Sunset               6:08.94        DNS  
 --   814 Brianne Johnston    10 Killian                             DNS  
 --   487 Darshay Pace        10 Homestead            6:00.00        DNS  
 --   451 Briana Pierre       11 Hallandale           6:45.00        DNS  
 --   648 Renette ceide       11 Central              7:32.00        DNS  
 --   481 Jeneva Hitchens     10 Homestead            7:00.00        DNS  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 11:34.44  3/2010      Courtney Filliben, Lourdes               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1734 Margaret Schloss    09 Aquinas                        11:31.43$  10   
  2   567 Courtney Filliben   11 Lourdes             11:30.72   11:37.42    8   
  3   358 Lauren Gonzalez     12 Ferguson            12:01.00   11:47.91    6   
  4  1731 Brianna Rischar     09 Aquinas                        11:51.71    5   
  5   371 Katrina Santiago    10 Ferguson            11:43.33   12:02.91    4   
  6  1679 Alexis Valle        12 Varela              12:48.00   12:07.62    3   
  7  1677 Lea Tardanico       11 Varela              12:24.00   12:09.96    2   
  8   758 Beatric Augustave   11 Jackson             15:52.89   12:18.67    1   
  9   360 Emily Hernandez     10 Ferguson            11:59.98   12:23.27  
 10   316 Akeeba Rose         12 Krop                11:45.00   12:42.70  
 11   266 Lianna Farnesi      09 Doral               12:50.00   12:47.58  
 12   566 Madison Fernandez   09 Lourdes             12:11.23   13:01.99  
 13   559 Bianca Barrios      10 Lourdes             12:06.00   13:07.15  
 14  1407 Eleesheva Grootens  12 Pace                12:45.65   13:18.91  
 15   949 Martha Grajales     12 Sunset              12:59.17   13:28.22  
 16   876 Katherine Heldt     10 Palmetto                       13:32.36  
 17  1521 DiCaria Alvarez     09 So Dade             13:10.00   13:35.63  
 18   320 Shirley Thelusma    10 Krop                13:01.00   13:37.46  
 19   747 Ashley Rodney       12 Edison                         13:52.86  
 20  1673 Regina Monge        11 Varela              13:40.00   14:14.16  
 21   207 Lauren Holian       10 Coral Reef          13:40.00   14:20.37  
 22  1476 Jennifer Laforest   10 N Mia Beach                    14:23.43  
 23    92 Paige Raleigh       11 Collier             13:15.00   14:48.43  
 24   198 Raivo Andrian       11 Coral Reef          14:10.00   15:45.37  
 --   875 Samantha Haus       11 Palmetto            14:18.76        DNF  
 --    60 Jessica Tayon       09 Heritage            12:30.00        DNF  
 --   871 Erin Dandes         10 Palmetto                            DNF  
 --   757 Zhane Asare-Kokou   12 Jackson                             DNF  
 --  1472 Yejide Giwa         11 N Mia Beach                         DNF  
 --  1531 Rynisha Jones       11 So Dade             12:00.00        DNS  
 --  1481 Amethyst Sankovich  09 N Mia Beach                         DNS  
 --  1713 Marina Braynon-Moo  10 Aquinas                             DNS  
 --    98 Alexa Utter         12 Collier             13:00.00        DNS  
 --  1625 Anamda Lusignan     09 Suncoast            17:00.00        DNS  
 --  1629 Brittany Schloss    10 Suncoast            19:40.00        DNS  
 --  1614 Logan Capone        10 Suncoast            15:59.00        DNS  
 --   481 Jeneva Hitchens     10 Homestead           16:00.00        DNS  
 --   769 Susana Irias        12 Jackson             12:15.00        DNS  
 --   648 Renette ceide       11 Central             12:32.00        DNS  
 --   651 jennifer fuller     09 Central             12:32.00        DNS  
 --   721 Veerley Mejia       11 Coral Park          13:58.58        DNS  
 --  1403 Natalie fernandez   09 Pace                12:50.03        DNS  
 --   273 Kelly Riveron       10 Doral               13:00.00        DNS  
 --   216 Jialin Zhang        11 Coral Reef          14:10.00        DNS  
 --   807 Kiana Burke         09 Killian                             DNS  
 --   272 Jeannie Regidor      8 Doral               14:00.00        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 14.68  3/3/2012    Daeshon Gordon, Boyd Anderso                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   130 Daeshon Gordon      10 Boyd Anderso           14.71    $ 14.68q -1.2  3 
  2   646 kimani austin-rees  10 Central                14.34      14.80q -1.7  1 
  3   241 Jamika Glades       12 Dillard                14.20      15.13q -1.9  5 
  4    53 Khadeeja Dooling    11 Heritage               14.00      15.15q -1.7  1 
  5   140 Vanessa Style       11 Boyd Anderso           14.95      15.38q -1.7  1 
  6   449 Janeil McDonald     12 Hallandale             14.70      15.43q -1.7  2 
  7   132 Lia King            11 Boyd Anderso           15.58      15.56q -1.6  4 
  8  1534 Chenique McCall     12 So Dade                15.49      15.70q -0.8  6 
  9   450 Tanagna Payne       11 Hallandale             16.80      16.56  -1.2  3 
 10   534 Mikaela Martin      09 Lake Mary              16.53      16.58  -0.8  6 
 11   445 Edquisha Alvin      10 Hallandale             16.50      16.84  -0.8  6 
 12   240 jellicea dacosta    11 Dillard                16.10      16.91  -1.7  1 
 13  1528 Symantha Hamilton   11 So Dade                17.55      17.17  -1.7  1 
 14   571 Natalie Jacobs      11 Lourdes                16.63      17.18  -0.8  6 
 15   878 Kaesha Thomas       11 Palmetto               17.63      17.19  -1.9  5 
 16  1517 Deara Thomas        11 Osceola                16.10      17.39  -1.7  2 
 17   655 Jacquitta Knowles   09 Central                15.20      17.52  -1.7  2 
 18    95 Summer Roorda       10 Collier                17.73      17.58  -1.6  4 
 19   511 Elashia London      11 Kathleen               16.50      17.93  -1.2  3 
 20   611 Joi Carter          12 Carol  City            16.99      18.41  -1.6  4 
 21   214 Aja Taylor          12 Coral Reef             16.00      18.45  -1.2  3 
 22    24 Dominique Williams  11 American               16.78      18.53  -0.8  6 
 23   351 Alexandra Bermudez  12 Ferguson               17.71      18.73  -0.8  6 
 24   574 Michelle Mancebo    12 Lourdes                17.87      18.87  -1.6  4 
 25   373 Vanessa Soto        11 Ferguson               18.16      19.10  -1.2  3 
 26    82 Laura Barrera       11 Collier                17.96      19.12  -1.2  3 
 27    94 Christina Rolquin   09 Collier                19.80      19.74  -1.7  2 
 28   412 Nadia Francis       10 Flanagan               17.50      20.04  -1.7  1 
 29   774 Keneisha McCrimmon  10 Jackson                19.50      20.32  -1.7  2 
 30  1536 Reanna Payne        10 So Dade                16.45      20.51  -1.6  4 
 31   779 Kimberly Valmyre    11 Jackson                19.10      20.52  -1.6  4 
 32   716 Kristine Gandia     12 Coral Park             18.89      20.71  -1.7  2 
 33   361 Luciana Jhon        11 Ferguson               19.17      20.79  -1.9  5 
 34   560 Alexandra Beguiris  11 Lourdes                17.73      21.37  -1.9  5 
 35   720 Jessica Medina      11 Coral Park             20.95      21.65  -0.8  6 
 36   619 Jamesha Shaw        10 Carol  City                       21.78  -1.9  5 
 --   415 Keyeona Mcbean      11 Flanagan               17.90         FS  -1.9  5 
 --    49 Gianna Banks        10 Heritage               16.80         DQ  -1.9  5  hands on hurdle
 --  1622 Bianca Joseph       10 Suncoast               15.10        DNS  -0.8  6 
 --  1613 Yanique Brooks      09 Suncoast               15.50        DNS  -1.2  3 
 --  1735 Nastolgia Smith     09 Aquinas                             DNS  -1.2  3 
 --  1722 Naomi Hutchinson    09 Aquinas                             DNS  -1.7  1 
 --   768 Yiraitza Hernandez  09 Jackson                19.80        DNS  -1.9  5 
 --  1514 Charlie Muzeka      11 Osceola                16.70        DNS  -1.7  1 
 --    54 Sharmenie Esin      11 Heritage               16.00        DNS  -1.6  4 
 --  1618 Ivana Ford          09 Suncoast               16.00        DNS  -1.7  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 14.68  3/3/2012    Daeshon Gordon, Boyd Anderso                
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   241 Jamika Glades       12 Dillard                15.13      14.46$ -2.3  10   
  2   140 Vanessa Style       11 Boyd Anderso           15.38      15.18  -2.3   8   
  3    53 Khadeeja Dooling    11 Heritage               15.15      15.22  -2.3   6   
  4   132 Lia King            11 Boyd Anderso           15.56      15.39  -2.3   5   
  5  1534 Chenique McCall     12 So Dade                15.70      15.57  -2.3   4   
  6   646 kimani austin-rees  10 Central                14.80      16.03  -2.3   3   
  7   449 Janeil McDonald     12 Hallandale             15.43      16.36  -2.3   2   
  8   130 Daeshon Gordon      10 Boyd Anderso           14.68      17.58  -2.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9   450 Tanagna Payne       11 Hallandale             16.56                  
 10   534 Mikaela Martin      09 Lake Mary              16.58                  
 11   445 Edquisha Alvin      10 Hallandale             16.84                  
 12   240 jellicea dacosta    11 Dillard                16.91                  
 13  1528 Symantha Hamilton   11 So Dade                17.17                  
 14   571 Natalie Jacobs      11 Lourdes                17.18                  
 15   878 Kaesha Thomas       11 Palmetto               17.19                  
 16  1517 Deara Thomas        11 Osceola                17.39                  
 17   655 Jacquitta Knowles   09 Central                17.52                  
 18    95 Summer Roorda       10 Collier                17.58                  
 19   511 Elashia London      11 Kathleen               17.93                  
 20   611 Joi Carter          12 Carol  City            18.41                  
 21   214 Aja Taylor          12 Coral Reef             18.45                  
 22    24 Dominique Williams  11 American               18.53                  
 23   351 Alexandra Bermudez  12 Ferguson               18.73                  
 24   574 Michelle Mancebo    12 Lourdes                18.87                  
 25   373 Vanessa Soto        11 Ferguson               19.10                  
 26    82 Laura Barrera       11 Collier                19.12                  
 27    94 Christina Rolquin   09 Collier                19.74                  
 28   412 Nadia Francis       10 Flanagan               20.04                  
 29   774 Keneisha McCrimmon  10 Jackson                20.32                  
 30  1536 Reanna Payne        10 So Dade                20.51                  
 31   779 Kimberly Valmyre    11 Jackson                20.52                  
 32   716 Kristine Gandia     12 Coral Park             20.71                  
 33   361 Luciana Jhon        11 Ferguson               20.79                  
 34   560 Alexandra Beguiris  11 Lourdes                21.37                  
 35   720 Jessica Medina      11 Coral Park             21.65                  
 36   619 Jamesha Shaw        10 Carol  City            21.78                  
 --   415 Keyeona Mcbean      11 Flanagan                 FS                   
 --    49 Gianna Banks        10 Heritage                 DQ                   
 --  1622 Bianca Joseph       10 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1613 Yanique Brooks      09 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1735 Nastolgia Smith     09 Aquinas                 DNS                   
 --  1722 Naomi Hutchinson    09 Aquinas                 DNS                   
 --    54 Sharmenie Esin      11 Heritage                DNS                   
 --  1514 Charlie Muzeka      11 Osceola                 DNS                   
 --  1618 Ivana Ford          09 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --   768 Yiraitza Hernandez  09 Jackson                 DNS                   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 44.00  3/2007      Danielle Aromashodu, Ronald Reagan/Doral    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   646 kimani austin-rees  10 Central                43.10      44.72q  5 
  2  1534 Chenique McCall     12 So Dade                42.70      44.80q  1 
  3   241 Jamika Glades       12 Dillard                44.08      45.18q  1 
  4   130 Daeshon Gordon      10 Boyd Anderso           48.00      45.76q  5 
  5  1515 Vallerie Norgaisse  11 Osceola                46.50      46.42q  2 
  6   909 Angie Culpepper     12 Southridge             48.10      46.69q  4 
  7  1535 Brianna Payne       10 So Dade                45.90      47.25q  6 
  8   135 Marissa Oglesby     10 Boyd Anderso           47.51      47.76q  2 
  9   445 Edquisha Alvin      10 Hallandale             45.90      47.89   4 
 10  1726 Toria Levy          10 Aquinas                           48.24   2 
 11   134 Gaina Noel          11 Boyd Anderso           47.00      48.42   6 
 12   240 jellicea dacosta    11 Dillard                48.00      48.61   1 
 13   550 Shakira Bartley     11 Lake Worth                        48.66   4 
 14   483 Destiny Johnson     10 Homestead              49.00      48.78   5 
 15   534 Mikaela Martin      09 Lake Mary              46.50      48.95   7 
 16  1520 Asha Alvarez        09 So Dade                47.49      49.52   3 
 17   450 Tanagna Payne       11 Hallandale             50.00      49.60   6 
 18   512 De'Andra Oldfield   09 Kathleen               49.20      50.07   5 
 19  1720 Kalin Houston       10 Aquinas                           50.54   1 
 20   204 Taylor Dames        09 Coral Reef             50.00      50.67   3 
 21  1517 Deara Thomas        11 Osceola                47.50      51.06   3 
 22   778 K'Dedra Thomas      11 Jackson                48.10      51.13   7 
 23   552 Sashoy Castriota    11 Lake Worth                        51.17   6 
 24   571 Natalie Jacobs      11 Lourdes                49.40      51.22   6 
 25   373 Vanessa Soto        11 Ferguson               55.89      51.50   3 
 26   551 Imani Campbell      10 Lake Worth                        51.63   5 
 27   611 Joi Carter          12 Carol  City            54.49      52.68   2 
 28   572 Annemarie Jude      09 Lourdes                51.80      52.73   7 
 29   214 Aja Taylor          12 Coral Reef             49.90      53.19   7 
 30   415 Keyeona Mcbean      11 Flanagan               47.99      53.80   4 
 31   511 Elashia London      11 Kathleen               52.30      54.16   3 
 32   655 Jacquitta Knowles   09 Central                48.24      54.60   1 
 33    49 Gianna Banks        10 Heritage               48.00      54.68   3 
 34   760 Nathaly Bellot      12 Jackson                51.30      54.78   7 
 35    95 Summer Roorda       10 Collier                55.00      55.43   4 
 36   412 Nadia Francis       10 Flanagan               52.90      55.68   7 
 37   361 Luciana Jhon        11 Ferguson               55.74      56.20   2 
 38   365 Jessica Manrique    12 Ferguson               56.29      57.34   4 
 39   763 Ginette Coulanges   09 Jackson                49.10      58.68   2 
 40    24 Dominique Williams  11 American               58.30    1:00.02   1 
 41   213 Romina Salini       09 Coral Reef             53.00    1:00.46   4 
 42   720 Jessica Medina      11 Coral Park             59.33    1:01.78   1 
 43   722 Katherine Mena      10 Coral Park                      1:08.37   1 
 44    15 paula riverside     09 American                        1:11.75   6 
 --   307 Darlene Desmangles  11 Krop                   51.26         FS   5 
 --  1622 Bianca Joseph       10 Suncoast               47.00        DNS   6 
 --  1613 Yanique Brooks      09 Suncoast               50.00        DNS   7 
 --   560 Alexandra Beguiris  11 Lourdes                49.53        DNS   4 
 --  1735 Nastolgia Smith     09 Aquinas                             DNS   6 
 --  1618 Ivana Ford          09 Suncoast               54.00        DNS   5 
 --  1413 Naomi Wilson        12 Pace                   49.56        DNS   3 
 --  1514 Charlie Muzeka      11 Osceola                48.00        DNS   2 
 --   175 Danielle Valdes-Pa  12 Gables                              DNS   3 
 --    17 candice st louis    12 American               57.72        DNS   2 
 --   971 Alyssianna Baca     11 Washington                          DNS   7 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 44.00  3/2007      Danielle Aromashodu, Ronald Reagan/Doral    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   241 Jamika Glades       12 Dillard                45.18      44.22   10   
  2  1534 Chenique McCall     12 So Dade                44.80      44.50    8   
  3   135 Marissa Oglesby     10 Boyd Anderso           47.76      46.64    6   
  4  1515 Vallerie Norgaisse  11 Osceola                46.42      47.47    5   
  5   909 Angie Culpepper     12 Southridge             46.69      51.19    4   
 --  1535 Brianna Payne       10 So Dade                47.25        DNS  
 --   646 kimani austin-rees  10 Central                44.72        DNS  
 --   130 Daeshon Gordon      10 Boyd Anderso           45.76        DNS  
Preliminaries
  9   445 Edquisha Alvin      10 Hallandale             47.89             
 10  1726 Toria Levy          10 Aquinas                48.24             
 11   134 Gaina Noel          11 Boyd Anderso           48.42             
 12   240 jellicea dacosta    11 Dillard                48.61             
 13   550 Shakira Bartley     11 Lake Worth             48.66             
 14   483 Destiny Johnson     10 Homestead              48.78             
 15   534 Mikaela Martin      09 Lake Mary              48.95             
 16  1520 Asha Alvarez        09 So Dade                49.52             
 17   450 Tanagna Payne       11 Hallandale             49.60             
 18   512 De'Andra Oldfield   09 Kathleen               50.07             
 19  1720 Kalin Houston       10 Aquinas                50.54             
 20   204 Taylor Dames        09 Coral Reef             50.67             
 21  1517 Deara Thomas        11 Osceola                51.06             
 22   778 K'Dedra Thomas      11 Jackson                51.13             
 23   552 Sashoy Castriota    11 Lake Worth             51.17             
 24   571 Natalie Jacobs      11 Lourdes                51.22             
 25   373 Vanessa Soto        11 Ferguson               51.50             
 26   551 Imani Campbell      10 Lake Worth             51.63             
 27   611 Joi Carter          12 Carol  City            52.68             
 28   572 Annemarie Jude      09 Lourdes                52.73             
 29   214 Aja Taylor          12 Coral Reef             53.19             
 30   415 Keyeona Mcbean      11 Flanagan               53.80             
 31   511 Elashia London      11 Kathleen               54.16             
 32   655 Jacquitta Knowles   09 Central                54.60             
 33    49 Gianna Banks        10 Heritage               54.68             
 34   760 Nathaly Bellot      12 Jackson                54.78             
 35    95 Summer Roorda       10 Collier                55.43             
 36   412 Nadia Francis       10 Flanagan               55.68             
 37   361 Luciana Jhon        11 Ferguson               56.20             
 38   365 Jessica Manrique    12 Ferguson               57.34             
 39   763 Ginette Coulanges   09 Jackson                58.68             
 40    24 Dominique Williams  11 American             1:00.02             
 41   213 Romina Salini       09 Coral Reef           1:00.46             
 42   720 Jessica Medina      11 Coral Park           1:01.78             
 43   722 Katherine Mena      10 Coral Park           1:08.37             
 44    15 paula riverside     09 American             1:11.75             
 --   307 Darlene Desmangles  11 Krop                     FS              
 --  1622 Bianca Joseph       10 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1613 Yanique Brooks      09 Suncoast                DNS              
 --   560 Alexandra Beguiris  11 Lourdes                 DNS              
 --  1735 Nastolgia Smith     09 Aquinas                 DNS              
 --  1618 Ivana Ford          09 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1413 Naomi Wilson        12 Pace                    DNS              
 --  1514 Charlie Muzeka      11 Osceola                 DNS              
 --   175 Danielle Valdes-Pa  12 Gables                  DNS              
 --    17 candice st louis    12 American                DNS              
 --   971 Alyssianna Baca     11 Washington              DNS              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 46.45  3/3/2012    Boyd Anderson, Boyd Anderso                 
                       K Davis-White, D Fernandez, L King, S Sanders     
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  46.10    $ 46.45q  2 
  2 American Heritage  'A'                              47.00      46.68q  3 
  3 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                        47.06q  3 
  4 Miami Southridge  'A'                               48.60      48.68q  2 
  5 South Dade  'A'                                     48.51      49.03q  3 
  6 Coral Reef  'A'                                     50.00      49.71q  2 
  7 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  48.44      50.38q  4 
  8 Miami Carol City  'A'                               48.17      50.67q  4 
  9 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            49.00      50.71   1 
 10 Lake Worth  'A'                                                51.14   3 
 11 Kathleen  'A'                                       49.89      51.23   3 
 12 Barron Collier  'A'                                 50.90      51.87   2 
 13 Lake Mary  'A'                                      51.23      52.35   4 
 14 Miami Central  'A'                                  46.10      52.59   1 
 14 Dillard  'A'                                        52.00      52.59   3 
 16 Ferguson  'A'                                       52.11      52.80   2 
 17 American  'A'                                       50.47      53.05   1 
 18 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       49.13      53.92   4 
 19 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 49.11      54.04   3 
 20 Miami Palmetto  'A'                                 50.30      55.42   1 
 21 North Miami Beach  'A'                              52.50      58.74   1 
 22 Doral Academy  'A'                                1:02.00      59.68   2 
 -- Homestead  'A'                                      49.00        DNF   1 
 -- Varela  'A'                                         51.00        DNS   4 
 -- Mourning  'A'                                       55.60        DNS   1 
 -- Lourdes  'A'                                        50.99        DNS   3 
 -- Flanagan  'A'                                       49.10        DNS   2 
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                       49.50        DNS   4 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 46.45  3/3/2012    Boyd Anderson, Boyd Anderso                 
                       K Davis-White, D Fernandez, L King, S Sanders     
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  46.45      45.94$  10   
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             47.06      47.00    8   
  3 Miami Southridge  'A'                               48.68      48.91    6   
  4 South Dade  'A'                                     49.03      49.71    5   
  5 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  50.38      50.12    4   
  6 Miami Carol City  'A'                               50.67      50.57    3   
 -- American Heritage  'A'                              46.68         FS  
 -- Coral Reef  'A'                                     49.71        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                            50.71             
 10 Lake Worth  'A'                                     51.14             
 11 Kathleen  'A'                                       51.23             
 12 Barron Collier  'A'                                 51.87             
 13 Lake Mary  'A'                                      52.35             
 14 Miami Central  'A'                                  52.59             
 14 Dillard  'A'                                        52.59             
 16 Ferguson  'A'                                       52.80             
 17 American  'A'                                       53.05             
 18 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       53.92             
 19 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                 54.04             
 20 Miami Palmetto  'A'                                 55.42             
 21 North Miami Beach  'A'                              58.74             
 22 Doral Academy  'A'                                  59.68             
 -- Homestead  'A'                                       DNF              
 -- Varela  'A'                                          DNS              
 -- Mourning  'A'                                        DNS              
 -- Lourdes  'A'                                         DNS              
 -- Flanagan  'A'                                        DNS              
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                        DNS              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 3:51.92  3/2008      Miami Southridge, Miami Southridge        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 American Heritage  'A'                            3:53.12    3:48.86$  4  10   
  2 Dillard  'A'                                      3:54.00    3:53.27   4   8   
  3 South Dade  'A'                                   3:50.00    3:53.58   4   6   
  4 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     3:59.08    3:55.15   2   5   
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      3:55.51   4   4   
  6 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                3:47.77    3:55.87   4   3   
  7 Hallandale  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:03.00   3   2   
  8 Miami Southridge  'A'                             3:58.00    4:03.48   4   1   
  9 Lake Worth  'A'                                              4:05.72   1 
 10 Ferguson  'A'                                     4:11.33    4:06.32   4 
 11 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               4:02.97    4:13.18   2 
 12 Homestead  'A'                                    4:07.00    4:13.59   3 
 13 Miami Jackson  'A'                                3:58.10    4:13.88   3 
 14 Kathleen  'A'                                     4:14.53    4:14.43   2 
 15 Osceola (Kissimmee)  'A'                          4:13.00    4:15.49   2 
 16 American  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:16.04   3 
 17 Coral Reef  'A'                                   3:58.86    4:16.77   3 
 18 Lake Mary  'A'                                    4:10.36    4:18.95   2 
 19 Miami Washington  'A'                             4:04.00    4:19.90   3 
 20 North Miami Beach  'A'                            4:08.75    4:26.43   2 
 21 Flanagan  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:26.76   2 
 22 Barron Collier  'A'                               4:27.00    4:36.68   1 
 -- Miami Sunset  'A'                                 4:27.78         DQ   1  out of zone
 -- South Miami  'A'                                  4:30.00        DNS   1 
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                     4:25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Mourning  'A'                                     5:28.90        DNS   1 
 -- Varela  'A'                                       4:25.00        DNS   1 
 -- Lourdes  'A'                                      4:10.00        DNS   3 
 -- Miami Carol City  'A'                             4:04.02        DNS   3 
 -- Coral Gables  'A'                                 5:08.00        DNS   1 
 -- Miami Killian  'A'                                4:18.00        DNS   2 
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                3:45.45        DNS   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 9:28.11  3/2008      Miami Southridge, Miami Southridge        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                                      9:32.36   10   
  2 Ferguson  'A'                                     9:38.11    9:35.56    8   
  3 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     9:24.17    9:51.60    6   
  4 Lourdes  'A'                                      9:34.32    9:58.62    5   
  5 South Dade  'A'                                  10:11.00   10:27.86    4   
  6 Miami Southridge  'A'                            10:13.00   10:32.51    3   
  7 Varela  'A'                                      10:19.00   10:37.99    2   
  8 Doral Academy  'A'                               10:50.00   10:43.24    1   
  9 Coral Reef  'A'                                  10:10.00   10:56.03  
 10 Miami Central  'A'                                9:45.00   11:00.66  
 11 North Miami Beach  'A'                           10:01.32   11:04.50  
 12 Miami Jackson  'A'                               10:23.60   11:05.63  
 13 Miami Killian  'A'                               10:31.49   11:05.70  
 14 Miami Palmetto  'A'                              10:49.71   11:40.54  
 15 American  'A'                                    11:00.31   11:42.09  
 16 Miami Coral Park  'A'                            10:58.05   11:50.13  
 17 Suncoast  'A'                                    10:52.00   12:32.50  
 -- Mourning  'A'                                    13:27.82        DNS  
 -- Barron Collier  'A'                              11:30.00        DNS  
 -- Boyd Anderson  'A'                                9:40.00        DNS  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $  5-06  3/2/2012    Barbra Vilson, So Dade                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1539 Barbra Vilson       11 So Dade              5-06.00    5-06.00$  10   
  2   445 Edquisha Alvin      10 Hallandale           5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3   777 Andraki Scales      12 Jackson              5-06.00    5-00.00    6   
  4    95 Summer Roorda       10 Collier              4-10.00   J5-00.00    5   
  5   556 Tiah Sanborn        11 Lake Worth           5-04.00   J5-00.00    4   
  6   210 Areila Matorell     11 Coral Reef           5-02.00    4-10.00    2.50
  6  1534 Chenique McCall     12 So Dade              5-04.00    4-10.00    2.50
  8   204 Taylor Dames        09 Coral Reef           5-00.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9   764 Chloe' Cunningham   09 Jackson              5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9    26 Joell Williams      10 American                        4-08.00  
  9   722 Katherine Mena      10 Coral Park           4-04.00    4-08.00  
  9   760 Nathaly Bellot      12 Jackson              4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9  1510 Jodiann Crooks      11 Osceola              4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9  1520 Asha Alvarez        09 So Dade              4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9   947 Cindy Escobar       11 Sunset               4-04.00    4-08.00  
  9    94 Christina Rolquin   09 Collier              4-04.00    4-08.00  
 17    97 Kayla Speidel       10 Collier              4-04.00    4-06.00  
 --  1511 Brittany Hill       11 Osceola              4-06.00         NH  
 --  1633 Stacey Wilson       12 Suncoast             5-00.00         NH  
 --    22 Sade Tutson         12 American                             NH  
 --   424 Alexis Williams     10 Flanagan             4-06.00         NH  
 --   419 Oisha Nelson        09 Flanagan             5-00.00         NH  
 --  1613 Yanique Brooks      09 Suncoast                            DNS  
 --  1434 Stella Azerot       11 Mourning                            DNS  
 --    13 nina ortiz          10 American             4-06.00        DNS  
 --  1618 Ivana Ford          09 Suncoast                            DNS  
 --   873 Ghazal Farajzadeh   11 Palmetto                            DNS  
 --   948 Davia Gordon        09 Sunset                              DNS  
 --   314 Kandace Newry       11 Krop                                DNS  
 --   302 Nikiru Anyagalibe   11 Krop                                DNS  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 10-07  3/3/2012    Brooke Saurbier, Collier                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    96 Brooke Saurbier     12 Collier             10-00.00   10-07.00$  10   
  2  1739 Brianna Thaler      10 Aquinas                         9-06.00    8   
  3  1717 Kaela Fudali        12 Aquinas                        J9-06.00    6   
  4    90 Tessa Paisan        10 Collier              8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5    55 Jody Julmice        09 Heritage             7-06.00    8-06.00    3.50
  5  1712 Elizabeth Braeunig  10 Aquinas                         8-06.00    3.50
  7    88 Mikayla Holder      12 Collier              8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8   870 Bridgett Bauer      12 Palmetto             8-06.00   J8-00.00    1   
  9   568 Ximena Garcia       12 Lourdes              8-06.00   J8-00.00  
 10   563 Vanessa Cancio      12 Lourdes              7-06.00    7-00.00  
 11   767 Shavencia Hall      11 Jackson              7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11  1521 DiCaria Alvarez     09 So Dade              6-00.00    6-06.00  
 11   353 Alexa Curiel        12 Ferguson             6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11   585 Ashley Soto         11 Lourdes              6-06.00    6-06.00  
 11    50 Dorian Blake        11 Heritage             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 11   455 Jaynell Taylor      11 Hallandale           6-00.00    6-06.00  
 --   376 Jennifer Varela     11 Ferguson             6-06.00         NH  
 --   770 Brittany Johnson    09 Jackson              6-00.00         NH  
 --   779 Kimberly Valmyre    11 Jackson              7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 19-08.25  3/2/2012    Robin Reynolds, Jackson                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   775 Robin Reynolds      12 Jackson             19-03.00   19-08.25$  NWI  10   
  2   449 Janeil McDonald     12 Hallandale          18-00.00   18-03.50   NWI   8   
  3  1523 Dominique Bullock   10 So Dade             18-04.75   17-08.00   NWI   6   
  4  1522 Rashe Boynton       12 So Dade             17-03.00   17-07.00   NWI   5   
  5   132 Lia King            11 Boyd Anderso        18-09.00   17-06.50   NWI   4   
  6   534 Mikaela Martin      09 Lake Mary           17-00.00   17-03.00   NWI   3   
  7   550 Shakira Bartley     11 Lake Worth          16-09.00   17-00.50   NWI   2   
  8  1525 Tieasha Collier     10 So Dade             17-00.00   16-09.50   NWI   1   
  9     9 lakakyla harris     09 American                       16-09.00   NWI 
 10   206 Erika Hedgemond     12 Coral Reef          16-10.00   16-07.00   NWI 
 11   134 Gaina Noel          11 Boyd Anderso        17-05.00   16-06.50   NWI 
 12   919 Destiny Woodard     09 Southridge          15-07.00   16-05.50   NWI 
 13    93 Taylor Rathka       11 Collier             15-09.00   16-04.50   NWI 
 14   517 Di'Kerria Wilson    11 Kathleen            17-02.25   16-03.00   NWI 
 14   307 Darlene Desmangles  11 Krop                16-01.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 14   202 Nyala Bully         10 Coral Reef          17-00.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 17  1720 Kalin Houston       10 Aquinas                        16-01.00   NWI 
 18   908 J'Nea Bellamy       11 Southridge          16-07.00   16-00.50   NWI 
 --   660 sarah thompson      11 Central             15-08.00         ND   NWI 
 --   778 K'Dedra Thomas      11 Jackson             15-01.25         ND   NWI 
 --   612 Amber Collier       12 Carol  City         16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   725 Maria Ruiz          11 Coral Park          14-02.00         ND   NWI 
 --   716 Kristine Gandia     12 Coral Park          15-06.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1509 Janel Brown         11 Osceola             16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1517 Deara Thomas        11 Osceola             16-02.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1730 Allison Richmond    12 Aquinas                              ND   NWI 
 --  1669 Daniela Garcia      11 Varela              16-07.00         ND   NWI 
 --   806 Jasmine Barerro     12 Killian                              ND   NWI 
 --   773 Shamaria Lovett     09 Jackson             17-08.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1515 Vallerie Norgaisse  11 Osceola             17-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   907 Terreka Bailey      12 Southridge          15-09.00         ND   NWI 
 --   453 Lamisha Simmons     09 Hallandale          16-05.00         ND   NWI 
 --    99 Kemone Williams     11 Collier             16-01.00         ND   NWI 
 --   486 Samaria Miller      11 Homestead           16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   480 Yunike Clark        11 Homestead           16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   306 Mya Carr            11 Krop                                 ND   NWI 
 --    82 Laura Barrera       11 Collier             15-03.00         ND   NWI 
 --   197 Krystal Amador      12 Coral Reef          15-03.00         ND   NWI 
 --    24 Dominique Williams  11 American            14-09.00         ND   NWI 
 --   552 Sashoy Castriota    11 Lake Worth          15-07.75         ND   NWI 
 --   570 Sophie Guzzo        10 Lourdes             15-01.50         ND   NWI 
 --   515 G'Ona Thomas        09 Kathleen                             ND   NWI 
 --    22 Sade Tutson         12 American            17-10.50         ND   NWI 
 --  1735 Nastolgia Smith     09 Aquinas                            FOUL       
 --  1627 Jessica Millwood    11 Suncoast            15-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1571 Tia Lumarque        10 So Miami                            DNS   NWI 
 --  1434 Stella Azerot       11 Mourning                            DNS   NWI 
 --  1440 Silviacarl Candio   09 Mourning                            DNS   NWI 
 --  1437 Alexanda Cabrera    12 Mourning            15-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1631 Va’lexus Wade       09 Suncoast            15-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1666 Danisha Carrasco    09 Varela                              DNS   NWI 
 --   974 Aquandra Joseph     12 Washington          17-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   450 Tanagna Payne       11 Hallandale                          DNS   NWI 
 --  1413 Naomi Wilson        12 Pace                17-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   529 Courtney Blanden    10 Lake Mary           16-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   554 Oneisha Glover      10 Lake Worth          15-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   510 Tommy'Chia Larry    09 Kathleen            14-11.25        DNS   NWI 
 --   302 Nikiru Anyagalibe   11 Krop                                DNS   NWI 
 --   419 Oisha Nelson        09 Flanagan            16-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   352 Natalie Concepcion  12 Ferguson            17-02.50        DNS   NWI 
 --  1402 Akielah Conway      09 Pace                15-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1410 Nina pulley         10 Pace                15-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 37-00.50  3/2/2012    Barbra Vilson, So Dade                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1  1539 Barbra Vilson       11 So Dade             38-03.50   37-00.50$  NWI  10   
  2   132 Lia King            11 Boyd Anderso        39-06.00  J37-00.50$  NWI   8   
  3   915 DiShondria McCoo    11 Southridge          37-07.00   35-09.50   NWI   6   
  4  1534 Chenique McCall     12 So Dade             35-06.00   35-07.50   NWI   5   
  5   307 Darlene Desmangles  11 Krop                34-10.25   35-06.00   NWI   4   
  6   516 My'Esha Williams    12 Kathleen            37-02.75   35-03.00   NWI   3   
  7   449 Janeil McDonald     12 Hallandale          36-10.00   35-01.50   NWI   2   
  8  1535 Brianna Payne       10 So Dade             35-10.00   34-03.00   NWI   1   
  9   365 Jessica Manrique    12 Ferguson            33-09.75   33-05.50   NWI 
 10   131 Kaylene Jones       11 Boyd Anderso        30-00.00   33-02.50   NWI 
 11   533 Ebony Luster        09 Lake Mary           32-05.00   32-09.00   NWI 
 12   214 Aja Taylor          12 Coral Reef          32-00.00   32-08.50   NWI 
 13   202 Nyala Bully         10 Coral Reef          33-04.00   32-06.00   NWI 
 14   373 Vanessa Soto        11 Ferguson            33-04.00   31-10.00   NWI 
 15   716 Kristine Gandia     12 Coral Park          34-02.00   31-07.00   NWI 
 16   535 Briana Potter       09 Lake Mary           30-06.00   31-03.00   NWI 
 17  1709 Courtney Angelini   10 Aquinas                        31-02.50   NWI 
 18  1667 Oksana Constant     12 Varela              29-04.00   30-04.50   NWI 
 19   725 Maria Ruiz          11 Coral Park          31-10.00   30-03.00   NWI 
 --   318 Imani Spence        12 Krop                                 ND   NWI 
 --  1516 Chelsea Thomas      12 Osceola             31-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   761 Rebecca Bonhomme    11 Jackson             29-09.00         ND   NWI 
 --   806 Jasmine Barerro     12 Killian             30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --    85 Katie Denti         11 Collier             30-04.00         ND   NWI 
 --    84 Jakia Davis         09 Collier             29-10.25         ND   NWI 
 --  1726 Toria Levy          10 Aquinas                              ND   NWI 
 --   355 Teresa Diaz         11 Ferguson            30-06.00         ND   NWI 
 --   610 Natashalette Carey  11 Carol  City         29-11.50         ND   NWI 
 --   197 Krystal Amador      12 Coral Reef          31-10.00         ND   NWI 
 --   757 Zhane Asare-Kokou   12 Jackson             29-03.00         ND   NWI 
 --   779 Kimberly Valmyre    11 Jackson             30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1631 Va’lexus Wade       09 Suncoast                            DNS   NWI 
 --  1722 Naomi Hutchinson    09 Aquinas                             DNS   NWI 
 --  1678 Kayla Valdez        10 Varela                              DNS   NWI 
 --  1670 Sauraya Joseph      11 Varela                              DNS   NWI 
 --   419 Oisha Nelson        09 Flanagan            33-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   616 Devyn McGrath       09 Carol  City                         DNS   NWI 
 --    83 Cydney Davenport    09 Collier             27-10.75        DNS   NWI 
 --   310 Dominique Henry     11 Krop                                DNS   NWI 
 --  1514 Charlie Muzeka      11 Osceola             32-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1627 Jessica Millwood    11 Suncoast                            DNS   NWI 
 --   744 A'Lexus Godfrey     12 Edison              30-10.50        DNS   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 46-08.50  3/2008      Jazmond Stringer, Miami Southridge       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   410 Dominique Edwards   11 Flanagan            35-00.00   43-04.00   10   
  2   762 Shoronda Bryant     12 Jackson             36-06.00   38-07.00    8   
  3   621 Jasmine Willaims    11 Carol  City         37-11.00   36-09.00    6   
  4   576 Kiara Palmer        11 Lourdes             33-07.00   36-01.00    5   
  5   136 Camora Sanders      09 Boyd Anderso        33-00.00   36-00.00    4   
  6   815 Alysha Lewis        12 Killian             33-00.00   34-11.00    3   
  7  1537 Precious Pitts      12 So Dade             36-09.00   34-04.00    2   
  8    55 Jody Julmice        09 Heritage            35-00.00   33-10.00    1   
  9   777 Andraki Scales      12 Jackson             19-11.00   33-02.00  
 10  1524 Tranisha Clayton    11 So Dade             36-03.00   32-09.00  
 11   776 Gabriela Rocha      11 Jackson             30-00.00   32-03.00  
 12   366 Sydney Molina       10 Ferguson            34-10.00   32-00.00  
 13   446 Tanisha Hardy       10 Hallandale          30-00.00   31-06.00  
 14  1532 Joan Joseph         10 So Dade             35-05.00   31-05.00  
 15   622 Joy Williams        12 Carol  City         27-00.00   30-10.00  
 16   129 Labria Fulmore      12 Boyd Anderso        29-00.00   30-05.00  
 --   565 Kaylee Cristobal    10 Lourdes             26-01.00         ND  
 --   623 Kendra Williams     10 Carol  City                          ND  
 --   714 Natalie Dakka       11 Coral Park          25-06.00         ND  
 --   727 Lucyhelena Somarri  11 Coral Park          23-02.00         ND  
 --   657 Aaycia moise        09 Central             28-00.00         ND  
 --   713 Arlene Concepcion   11 Coral Park          26-04.00         ND  
 --  1483 Serifina Thimotus   10 N Mia Beach                          ND  
 --  1480 Jasmine Mexume      11 N Mia Beach                          ND  
 --  1409 Fordline Jean-Bapt  11 Pace                28-02.00         ND  
 --  1574 Kristina Moore      11 So Miami                             ND  
 --  1729 Ann-Lory Pierre     12 Aquinas                              ND  
 --  1484 Poupina Volmar      10 N Mia Beach         39-00.00         ND  
 --   813 Jazmine Jackson     10 Killian             29-00.00         ND  
 --   917 Epiphany Thompson   10 Southridge          30-02.00         ND  
 --   818 Astaria Stevens     10 Killian             28-00.00         ND  
 --   950 Priscilla Honore    12 Sunset              26-08.50         ND  
 --   918 Viviara Wallace     09 Southridge          31-02.00         ND  
 --   271 Sara Quesada        12 Doral               30-00.00         ND  
 --   275 Jessica Vega        11 Doral               30-00.00         ND  
 --   201 Chinya Bully        10 Coral Reef          25-00.00         ND  
 --   312 Tonie Jean          10 Krop                                 ND  
 --   305 Khadijah Carbon     10 Krop                27-01.00         ND  
 --   274 Lily Sanchez        10 Doral               31-00.00         ND  
 --    89 Andrea Milarcik     10 Collier             95-01.75         ND  
 --    90 Tessa Paisan        10 Collier             95-01.75         ND  
 --    19 Briana Stewart      12 American            23-04.00         ND  
 --   176 Emerald Wright      11 Gables              23-03.00         ND  
 --   211 Sydney Meiklejohn   09 Coral Reef          25-00.00         ND  
 --    84 Jakia Davis         09 Collier             95-01.75         ND  
 --   452 Nakia Robinson      11 Hallandale          30-00.00         ND  
 --   448 Shirlene Maldonado  11 Hallandale          35-05.00         ND  
 --   514 Francesca Sims      09 Kathleen            26-02.25         ND  
 --   488 Fiara Santil        12 Homestead           30-00.00         ND  
 --   489 Raven Santil        09 Homestead           30-00.00         ND  
 --   562 Gaby Cambronne      09 Lourdes             25-05.00         ND  
 --   368 Patricia Pinckombe  10 Ferguson            25-11.00         ND  
 --   555 Erline Pierre-Loui  11 Lake Worth                           ND  
 --  1573 Erica Mateo         11 So Miami                            DNS  
 --    20 brianna stewart     12 American                            DNS  
 --  1725 Aimee Laclaustra    11 Aquinas                             DNS  
 --     6 tianna grant        10 American                            DNS  
 --  1732 Terrisa Russell     09 Aquinas                             DNS  
 --  1621 Lesley-Ann Jackson  12 Suncoast            26-00.00        DNS  
 --  1442 Guerline Gaspurd    10 Mourning                            DNS  
 --  1623 Ariyonne Kimbro     12 Suncoast            29-00.00        DNS  
 --  1630 Marshae Stallworth  12 Suncoast            85-03.75        DNS  
 --   363 Ashley Klein        10 Ferguson            25-09.00        DNS  
 --   170 Stephany Hernandez  10 Gables                              DNS  
 --  1519 Brandy Smith        11 Ransom              28-08.00        DNS  
 --   169 Debbie Hernandez    11 Gables                              DNS  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 129-11  3/2008      Jazmond Stringer, Miami Southridge         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   815 Alysha Lewis        12 Killian               120-00     128-00   10   
  2   621 Jasmine Willaims    11 Carol  City           144-07     118-00    8   
  3   410 Dominique Edwards   11 Flanagan              118-00     117-05    6   
  4   136 Camora Sanders      09 Boyd Anderso          100-08     117-04    5   
  5    55 Jody Julmice        09 Heritage              107-00     114-10    4   
  6   762 Shoronda Bryant     12 Jackson               122-03     112-05    3   
  7  1522 Rashe Boynton       12 So Dade               105-00      99-04    2   
  8   366 Sydney Molina       10 Ferguson              102-09      96-07    1   
  9   369 Guyliana Plantain   12 Ferguson               95-10      93-03  
 10  1484 Poupina Volmar      10 N Mia Beach           105-00      91-05  
 11   576 Kiara Palmer        11 Lourdes               103-03      90-11  
 --    89 Andrea Milarcik     10 Collier             95-03.50         ND  
 --   780 Damineque Vilella   12 Jackson                96-00         ND  
 --   713 Arlene Concepcion   11 Coral Park             74-04         ND  
 --   813 Jazmine Jackson     10 Killian                65-00         ND  
 --   917 Epiphany Thompson   10 Southridge             57-08         ND  
 --   819 Nikeya Tarver       11 Killian                73-02         ND  
 --    90 Tessa Paisan        10 Collier             95-03.50         ND  
 --   622 Joy Williams        12 Carol  City            65-05         ND  
 --   623 Kendra Williams     10 Carol  City                          ND  
 --   714 Natalie Dakka       11 Coral Park          74-10.50         ND  
 --   727 Lucyhelena Somarri  11 Coral Park             80-00         ND  
 --  1524 Tranisha Clayton    11 So Dade               100-08         ND  
 --  1537 Precious Pitts      12 So Dade                86-00         ND  
 --  1468 Peggy Charlot       11 N Mia Beach                          ND  
 --  1574 Kristina Moore      11 So Miami                             ND  
 --  1732 Terrisa Russell     09 Aquinas                              ND  
 --  1573 Erica Mateo         11 So Miami                             ND  
 --   950 Priscilla Honore    12 Sunset                 76-07         ND  
 --  1409 Fordline Jean-Bapt  11 Pace                  103-01         ND  
 --   918 Viviara Wallace     09 Southridge             48-07         ND  
 --    19 Briana Stewart      12 American               68-05         ND  
 --  1480 Jasmine Mexume      11 N Mia Beach                          ND  
 --   446 Tanisha Hardy       10 Hallandale             70-05         ND  
 --   312 Tonie Jean          10 Krop                                 ND  
 --   274 Lily Sanchez        10 Doral                  90-00         ND  
 --   311 Linda Hixson        11 Krop                   95-05         ND  
 --   271 Sara Quesada        12 Doral                  91-00         ND  
 --   562 Gaby Cambronne      09 Lourdes                87-02         ND  
 --   201 Chinya Bully        10 Coral Reef             74-00         ND  
 --   305 Khadijah Carbon     10 Krop                   87-00         ND  
 --   275 Jessica Vega        11 Doral                  90-00         ND  
 --   211 Sydney Meiklejohn   09 Coral Reef             74-00         ND  
 --   565 Kaylee Cristobal    10 Lourdes                82-05         ND  
 --   129 Labria Fulmore      12 Boyd Anderso           96-00         ND  
 --   488 Fiara Santil        12 Homestead             100-00         ND  
 --   448 Shirlene Maldonado  11 Hallandale            100-00         ND  
 --   489 Raven Santil        09 Homestead              90-00         ND  
 --    20 brianna stewart     12 American                            DNS  
 --  1725 Aimee Laclaustra    11 Aquinas                             DNS  
 --  1442 Guerline Gaspurd    10 Mourning                            DNS  
 --  1733 Tiera Russell       10 Aquinas                             DNS  
 --   176 Emerald Wright      11 Gables                 26-10        DNS  
 --  1621 Lesley-Ann Jackson  12 Suncoast               60-00        DNS  
 --   452 Nakia Robinson      11 Hallandale          54-09.50        DNS  
 --   765 Nnkechika Ekwensi   11 Jackson                89-03        DNS  
 --    18 amber stewart       12 American                            DNS  
 --   555 Erline Pierre-Loui  11 Lake Worth                          DNS  
 --   657 Aaycia moise        09 Central                87-08        DNS  
 --   175 Danielle Valdes-Pa  12 Gables                              DNS  
 --  1623 Ariyonne Kimbro     12 Suncoast                            DNS  
 --  1519 Brandy Smith        11 Ransom                104-05        DNS  
 --   170 Stephany Hernandez  10 Gables                              DNS  
 --  1630 Marshae Stallworth  12 Suncoast               90-00        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 10.67  3/2009      Kayon Webster, Monsignor Pace               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1552 Micheal Goodluck    12 So Dade                10.85      11.25q -2.6  1 
  2   157 Darren Jones        12 Boyd Anderso           10.96      11.34q -2.6  1 
  2   472 Jared Sanders       12 Hallandale             10.84      11.34q -2.5  8 
  2  1547 Ine Dean            12 So Dade                10.90      11.34q -3.2  9 
  5    42 Tyrone Royal        12 American               10.95      11.42q -3.5  3 
  6   426 Demetris Ates       12 Flanagan               10.91      11.44q -2.2  2 
  7   439 Lincoln Minto       11 Flanagan               11.01      11.51q -2.4 12 
  8  1591 Dion Collier        11 Aquinas                11.10      11.52q -1.9  6 
  9    75 Isaiah McKenzie     10 Heritage               10.50      11.53  -2.2  2 
 10  1592 Frederick Coppet    11 Aquinas                11.01      11.54  -2.7 10 
 10  1599 DeAndre Douglas     11 Aquinas                11.09      11.54  -3.5  3 
 10   230 Jacob McCrary       10 Coral Reef                        11.54  -3.2  9 
 13   476 Derrick Walter      12 Hallandale             10.90      11.55  -2.7 10 
 13   541 Antonio Johnson     10 Lake Mary              11.36      11.55  -2.9  4 
 15   989 Nicholas Norris     11 Washington             11.20      11.59  -2.5  8 
 15    38 Denzel Hepburn      12 American                          11.59  -2.5  8 
 17   161 Bruce Natson        11 Boyd Anderso           11.32      11.69  -2.2  2 
 18   325 Jovon Durante       09 Krop                              11.71  -3.5  3 
 19    29 Roderick Carter     11 American               10.98      11.73  -3.0  5 
 20   643 Gavonnah Williams   12 Carol  City                       11.74  -2.6  1 
 21  1540 Ronald Beasley      09 So Dade                11.10      11.75  -2.2  7 
 21   255 Xavier Roberts      12 Dillard                10.90      11.75  -1.9  6 
 23   866 Joseph Robinson     10 Northwestern           10.90      11.76  -3.0  5 
 24   109 Xavier Hines        11 Belen                  11.74      11.77  -3.5  3 
 24   750 Stanley Dupont      12 Edison                 11.60      11.77  -3.0  5 
 24   260 rodney williams     12 Dillard                11.20      11.77  -2.5  8 
 27   965 Joseph Laureano     11 Sunset                 11.49      11.79  -3.2  9 
 28  1426 leo Simmons         11 Pace                   10.98      11.81  -2.1 11 
 28   471 Imani Roberson      10 Hallandale             11.50      11.81  -1.9  6 
 28   835 Tadam James         10 Killian                11.80      11.81  -2.9  4 
 31   147 Andre Davis         12 Boyd Anderso           11.38      11.84  -2.4 12 
 32   630 Kevin Fullwood      12 Carol  City            11.45      11.87  -2.4 12 
 32   664 Dalvin Cook         10 Central                11.09      11.87  -1.9  6 
 34   502 Ermom Lane          10 Homestead              11.90      11.89  -2.1 11 
 34   321 Obinna Anayamele    11 Krop                              11.89  -2.4 12 
 36   636 Jireh Moore         12 Carol  City            11.20      11.90  -3.2  9 
 36   838 Tremaine Middleton  11 Killian                11.00      11.90  -2.4 12 
 38   227 Marcus Leslie       10 Coral Reef             12.56      11.95  -2.7 10 
 39   685 Malik Visille       09 Central                11.00      11.97  -2.4 12 
 39   983 Marsean Hunter      11 Washington                        11.97  -2.7 10 
 41   752 Brandon Hart        11 Edison                            12.00  -2.6  1 
 41  1686 Fabrice Constant    12 Varela                 11.30      12.00  -2.5  8 
 43  1431 Harris Williams     12 Pace                   11.35      12.04  -1.9  6 
 44   104 Imani Davis         12 Belen                  11.44      12.05  -2.9  4 
 45   868 Gary Ziegler        12 Northwestern           11.50      12.10  -3.2  9 
 46   803 Trenaris Timmons    11 Jackson                11.00      12.16  -2.2  2 
 47   920 Jamal Adjamah       10 Southridge             11.70      12.19  -2.4 12 
 48   933 Najee Owens         11 Southridge                        12.24  -3.2  9 
 48   544 Caleb Rutland       11 Lake Mary              11.75      12.24  -3.0  5 
 48   386 Adner Joseph        11 Ferguson               12.11      12.24  -2.2  2 
 51   106 Andre Deshon        10 Belen                  11.99      12.28  -2.5  8 
 52   493 Andre Carrion       11 Homestead              11.60      12.33  -2.2  7 
 52   709 Joe Rodriguez       10 Columbus                          12.33  -3.5  3 
 54   381 Vicente Cortesi     11 Ferguson               11.95      12.34  -2.6  1 
 55   900 Terron Hopkins      10 Miami                             12.35  -2.1 11 
 56   221 Treshez Ellzey      10 Coral Reef                        12.36  -2.1 11 
 56   389 Michael Mejia       11 Ferguson               11.87      12.36  -2.9  4 
 58   959 Harold Eddie        09 Sunset                            12.40  -1.9  6 
 58  1491 Andrault Derisca    12 N Mia Beach                       12.40  -2.7 10 
 60  1579 Raul Gomez          12 So Miami               12.00      12.43  -2.9  4 
 61  1503 Mack Predelus       12 N Mia Beach                       12.45  -3.2  9 
 62   539 Ahmad Crayton       12 Lake Mary              11.45      12.49  -3.5  3 
 63   927 Bryce Hepburn       11 Southridge             11.52      12.51  -2.2  7 
 64  1700 Christopher Segarr  12 Varela                 12.20      12.53  -2.6  1 
 64  1504 Cody Ray            12 N Mia Beach                       12.53  -3.5  3 
 64   798 Laquan Scott        11 Jackson                11.20      12.53  -2.9  4 
 67   280 Chris Alfaro        11 Doral                  12.64      12.60  -2.5  8 
 68   184 Damon King          10 Gables                            12.62  -3.5  3 
 69  1740 travis jackson         Heritage                          12.63  -2.6  1 
 70   298 George Toste        11 Doral                  12.62      12.86  -2.1 11 
 71   883 Sean Blyer          10 Palmetto                          12.88  -2.7 10 
 72   281 Christian Baca      10 Doral                  12.70      13.02  -3.0  5 
 73   697 Jorge Garrigo       09 Columbus               12.00      13.04  -2.9  4 
 74   881 Ryan Berg           10 Palmetto                          13.08  -2.2  7 
 75   328 Xavier Francios     10 Krop                              13.37  -2.7 10 
 76   496 Williams Gearld     11 Homestead              11.50      13.87  -3.0  5 
 --   991 Nigel Patten        10 Washington             10.90         DQ  -2.2  7 
 --  1450 Marcus Alexander    12 Mourning               13.31        DNS  -2.1 11 
 --  1689 John Green          12 Varela                 10.81        DNS  -2.9  4 
 --  1457 joseph Morales      09 Mourning                            DNS  -2.2  2 
 --  1662 Antwan Wright       12 Suncoast               10.45        DNS  -2.7 10 
 --  1653 Jeremy Kennedy      10 Suncoast               11.30        DNS  -3.0  5 
 --  1661 Devin Woods         12 Suncoast               11.60        DNS  -1.9  6 
 --   605 Ricardo Louis       12 Beach                               DNS  -2.1 11 
 --   596 Alonzo Foster       11 Beach                               DNS  -2.6  1 
 --   680 Deatrick Nichols    11 Central                11.19        DNS  -3.2  9 
 --   594 Lorvens Dorvil      12 Beach                  11.64        DNS  -2.2  2 
 --   190 Leon Rechourse      11 Gables                 11.56        DNS  -2.2  2 
 --   194 Tyrone Thorton      10 Gables                              DNS  -1.9  6 
 --   433 Corey Jones         12 Flanagan               10.61        DNS  -2.2  7 
 --   901 Kendrick Jones      12 Miami                               DNS  -2.2  7 
 --   844 Randy Johnson       12 Norland                10.62        DNS  -2.4 12 
 --   970 Marlon Tillman      10 Sunset                              DNS  -2.1 11 
 --   788 Deandre Jasper      12 Jackson                10.80        DNS  -3.0  5 
 --   751 Eric Granger        10 Edison                              DNS  -2.5  8 
 --   841 Alonzo Williams     11 Killian                11.00        DNS  -2.2  7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 10.67  3/2009      Kayon Webster, Monsignor Pace               
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1552 Micheal Goodluck    12 So Dade                11.25      11.09  -0.8  10    11.0813
  2   426 Demetris Ates       12 Flanagan               11.44      11.09  -0.8   8    11.0833
  3    42 Tyrone Royal        12 American               11.42      11.09  -0.8   6    11.0853
  4   157 Darren Jones        12 Boyd Anderso           11.34      11.23  -0.8   5   
  5  1591 Dion Collier        11 Aquinas                11.52      11.34  -0.8   4   
  6  1547 Ine Dean            12 So Dade                11.34      11.37  -0.8   3   
  7   439 Lincoln Minto       11 Flanagan               11.51      11.45  -0.8   2   
 --   472 Jared Sanders       12 Hallandale             11.34        DNS  -0.8 
Preliminaries
  9    75 Isaiah McKenzie     10 Heritage               11.53                  
 10  1592 Frederick Coppet    11 Aquinas                11.54                  
 10  1599 DeAndre Douglas     11 Aquinas                11.54                  
 10   230 Jacob McCrary       10 Coral Reef             11.54                  
 13   476 Derrick Walter      12 Hallandale             11.55                  
 13   541 Antonio Johnson     10 Lake Mary              11.55                  
 15   989 Nicholas Norris     11 Washington             11.59                  
 15    38 Denzel Hepburn      12 American               11.59                  
 17   161 Bruce Natson        11 Boyd Anderso           11.69                  
 18   325 Jovon Durante       09 Krop                   11.71                  
 19    29 Roderick Carter     11 American               11.73                  
 20   643 Gavonnah Williams   12 Carol  City            11.74                  
 21  1540 Ronald Beasley      09 So Dade                11.75                  
 21   255 Xavier Roberts      12 Dillard                11.75                  
 23   866 Joseph Robinson     10 Northwestern           11.76                  
 24   109 Xavier Hines        11 Belen                  11.77                  
 24   750 Stanley Dupont      12 Edison                 11.77                  
 24   260 rodney williams     12 Dillard                11.77                  
 27   965 Joseph Laureano     11 Sunset                 11.79                  
 28  1426 leo Simmons         11 Pace                   11.81                  
 28   471 Imani Roberson      10 Hallandale             11.81                  
 28   835 Tadam James         10 Killian                11.81                  
 31   147 Andre Davis         12 Boyd Anderso           11.84                  
 32   630 Kevin Fullwood      12 Carol  City            11.87                  
 32   664 Dalvin Cook         10 Central                11.87                  
 34   502 Ermom Lane          10 Homestead              11.89                  
 34   321 Obinna Anayamele    11 Krop                   11.89                  
 36   636 Jireh Moore         12 Carol  City            11.90                  
 36   838 Tremaine Middleton  11 Killian                11.90                  
 38   227 Marcus Leslie       10 Coral Reef             11.95                  
 39   685 Malik Visille       09 Central                11.97                  
 39   983 Marsean Hunter      11 Washington             11.97                  
 41   752 Brandon Hart        11 Edison                 12.00                  
 41  1686 Fabrice Constant    12 Varela                 12.00                  
 43  1431 Harris Williams     12 Pace                   12.04                  
 44   104 Imani Davis         12 Belen                  12.05                  
 45   868 Gary Ziegler        12 Northwestern           12.10                  
 46   803 Trenaris Timmons    11 Jackson                12.16                  
 47   920 Jamal Adjamah       10 Southridge             12.19                  
 48   933 Najee Owens         11 Southridge             12.24                  
 48   544 Caleb Rutland       11 Lake Mary              12.24                  
 48   386 Adner Joseph        11 Ferguson               12.24                  
 51   106 Andre Deshon        10 Belen                  12.28                  
 52   493 Andre Carrion       11 Homestead              12.33                  
 52   709 Joe Rodriguez       10 Columbus               12.33                  
 54   381 Vicente Cortesi     11 Ferguson               12.34                  
 55   900 Terron Hopkins      10 Miami                  12.35                  
 56   221 Treshez Ellzey      10 Coral Reef             12.36                  
 56   389 Michael Mejia       11 Ferguson               12.36                  
 58   959 Harold Eddie        09 Sunset                 12.40                  
 58  1491 Andrault Derisca    12 N Mia Beach            12.40                  
 60  1579 Raul Gomez          12 So Miami               12.43                  
 61  1503 Mack Predelus       12 N Mia Beach            12.45                  
 62   539 Ahmad Crayton       12 Lake Mary              12.49                  
 63   927 Bryce Hepburn       11 Southridge             12.51                  
 64  1700 Christopher Segarr  12 Varela                 12.53                  
 64  1504 Cody Ray            12 N Mia Beach            12.53                  
 64   798 Laquan Scott        11 Jackson                12.53                  
 67   280 Chris Alfaro        11 Doral                  12.60                  
 68   184 Damon King          10 Gables                 12.62                  
 69  1740 travis jackson         Heritage               12.63                  
 70   298 George Toste        11 Doral                  12.86                  
 71   883 Sean Blyer          10 Palmetto               12.88                  
 72   281 Christian Baca      10 Doral                  13.02                  
 73   697 Jorge Garrigo       09 Columbus               13.04                  
 74   881 Ryan Berg           10 Palmetto               13.08                  
 75   328 Xavier Francios     10 Krop                   13.37                  
 76   496 Williams Gearld     11 Homestead              13.87                  
 --   991 Nigel Patten        10 Washington               DQ                   
 --  1450 Marcus Alexander    12 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1689 John Green          12 Varela                  DNS                   
 --  1457 joseph Morales      09 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1662 Antwan Wright       12 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1653 Jeremy Kennedy      10 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1661 Devin Woods         12 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --   605 Ricardo Louis       12 Beach                   DNS                   
 --   596 Alonzo Foster       11 Beach                   DNS                   
 --   680 Deatrick Nichols    11 Central                 DNS                   
 --   594 Lorvens Dorvil      12 Beach                   DNS                   
 --   190 Leon Rechourse      11 Gables                  DNS                   
 --   194 Tyrone Thorton      10 Gables                  DNS                   
 --   433 Corey Jones         12 Flanagan                DNS                   
 --   901 Kendrick Jones      12 Miami                   DNS                   
 --   844 Randy Johnson       12 Norland                 DNS                   
 --   970 Marlon Tillman      10 Sunset                  DNS                   
 --   788 Deandre Jasper      12 Jackson                 DNS                   
 --   751 Eric Granger        10 Edison                  DNS                   
 --   841 Alonzo Williams     11 Killian                 DNS                   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 20.82  3/2011      Arman Hall, St. Thomas Aquinas              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    76 Teray Smith         11 Heritage               21.20      22.33q -3.5 13 
  2   981 Deltron Hopkins     10 Washington             22.20      22.63q -2.1  3 
  3   426 Demetris Ates       12 Flanagan               21.30      22.78q -3.0  8 
  4  1552 Micheal Goodluck    12 So Dade                22.65      22.82q -4.8  9 
  5   157 Darren Jones        12 Boyd Anderso           22.16      22.99q -3.5 11 
  6    75 Isaiah McKenzie     10 Heritage               22.20      23.01q -2.9  6 
  7    44 Jason Smith         11 American               21.70      23.03q -2.1  3 
  8  1601 Arman Hall          12 Aquinas                20.82      23.04q -3.0  5 
  9   794 Brandon Perriman    12 Jackson                21.05      23.29  -3.5 13 
 10    29 Roderick Carter     11 American               22.05      23.39  -3.9 10 
 10  1609 Gavin Sinclair      12 Aquinas                22.20      23.39  -2.9  6 
 10   476 Derrick Walter      12 Hallandale             22.10      23.39  -2.5 12 
 10  1562 Jean Souiten        10 So Dade                22.61      23.39  -3.9  1 
 14   989 Nicholas Norris     11 Washington             22.50      23.44  -3.4  4 
 15   988 Terrawn McPhee      10 Washington             22.50      23.52  -2.1  7 
 16   439 Lincoln Minto       11 Flanagan               22.30      23.55  -2.9  6 
 17   835 Tadam James         10 Killian                23.50      23.63  -2.1  3 
 18   850 De'andre Coley      11 Northwestern           22.60      23.65  -3.9  1 
 19   845 Aundrae Allen       11 Northwestern           22.60      23.66  -3.5 11 
 20   906 Anthony Washington  11 Miami                             23.68  -3.0  8 
 21   330 Nicholas Grant      11 Krop                   23.10      23.75  -3.4  4 
 22   632 Donnie Howard       11 Carol  City            22.00      23.76  -3.9  1 
 23   109 Xavier Hines        11 Belen                             23.77  -3.9 10 
 24   625 Jalen Alexander     11 Carol  City            22.10      23.82  -2.1  7 
 25   833 Richard Harris      12 Killian                23.20      23.96  -3.0  5 
 26   838 Tremaine Middleton  11 Killian                23.50      23.97  -3.0  8 
 27   627 Roldjy Chavannes    12 Carol  City            22.00      23.98  -2.9  6 
 28  1499 Bryan Louissaint    12 N Mia Beach                       24.01  -3.4  4 
 29   546 Cj-Paige Thomas     12 Lake Mary              23.24      24.08  -2.5 12 
 30   665 Antonio Cotton      09 Central                22.20      24.15  -3.4  4 
 31   867 Darius Tice         11 Northwestern           22.50      24.16  -3.4  4 
 32   334 Edwin Jean-Baptise  12 Krop                              24.18  -3.0  5 
 33  1606 Brendyn Price       11 Aquinas                22.10      24.23  -3.4  4 
 34   664 Dalvin Cook         10 Central                22.28      24.28  -2.9  6 
 35   147 Andre Davis         12 Boyd Anderso           22.78      24.29  -2.1  7 
 36  1431 Harris Williams     12 Pace                   22.56      24.33  -3.9 10 
 37   493 Andre Carrion       11 Homestead              23.00      24.36  -3.5 11 
 38   160 Karoy Lewis         10 Boyd Anderso           23.79      24.44  -3.5 13 
 38  1555 James Isreal        10 So Dade                           24.44  -2.1  7 
 40   933 Najee Owens         11 Southridge                        24.48  -3.0  5 
 41   752 Brandon Hart        11 Edison                            24.50  -3.0  8 
 42  1426 leo Simmons         11 Pace                   22.01      24.53  -3.9  1 
 43  1582 Keir Moss           12 So Miami               26.00      24.54  -3.0  5 
 44   106 Andre Deshon        10 Belen                  25.07      24.64  -3.5 13 
 45   104 Imani Davis         12 Belen                  24.58      24.71  -3.0  5 
 46   680 Deatrick Nichols    11 Central                22.34      24.79  -3.5 11 
 47  1503 Mack Predelus       12 N Mia Beach                       24.81  -3.5 11 
 48  1491 Andrault Derisca    12 N Mia Beach                       24.87  -2.5 12 
 49   921 Darius Alleyene     12 Southridge             23.45      24.91  -2.5  2 
 49   548 Joseph Watkins      11 Lake Mary              23.63      24.91  -2.1  7 
 51   599 Trevon Garnett      11 Beach                             24.93  -2.5  2 
 52   381 Vicente Cortesi     11 Ferguson               24.98      25.00  -3.4  4 
 53   462 Quamani Floyd       11 Hallandale             23.50      25.21  -3.9  1 
 54   699 Fabian Guerra       11 Columbus               23.40      25.22  -3.5 13 
 55   518 Devonte Bing        10 King                   24.30      25.24  -2.5  2 
 56   226 Reuben Joseph       09 Coral Reef                        25.32  -2.1  7 
 57  1584 Christopher Muse    11 So Miami                          25.33  -2.5 12 
 58   401 Esteban Sanchez     10 Ferguson               24.98      25.38  -2.5 12 
 59   496 Williams Gearld     11 Homestead              23.00      25.48  -2.1  3 
 60   733 Javier Galan        12 Coral Park             24.20      25.65  -2.9  6 
 60   930 Clevan Howard       09 Southridge             23.52      25.65  -3.5 11 
 62  1421 Edward Medina       09 Pace                   23.57      25.82  -3.5 13 
 63   298 George Toste        11 Doral                  25.97      25.90  -3.9 10 
 64   229 Fred Mathieu        09 Coral Reef                        25.91  -4.8  9 
 65   549 Kenneth Williams    09 Lake Mary              24.65      26.02  -2.5  2 
 66   281 Christian Baca      10 Doral                  26.70      26.04  -2.5 12 
 67   688 Francisco Balleste  11 Columbus                          26.17  -4.8  9 
 68   702 Daniel Halfaker     10 Columbus               23.60      26.37  -3.9 10 
 69   232 Andres Perez        09 Coral Reef                        26.44  -3.9 10 
 70   883 Sean Blyer          10 Palmetto                          26.55  -2.5 12 
 71   886 Remi Escudie        11 Palmetto                          26.67  -3.5 13 
 72   881 Ryan Berg           10 Palmetto                          27.19  -2.1  3 
 --   801 Allen Singleton     12 Jackson                22.80         FS  -3.5 11 
 --   433 Corey Jones         12 Flanagan               22.10        DNS  -3.0  5 
 --    46 Christian Williams  10 American                            DNS  -2.9  6 
 --  1653 Jeremy Kennedy      10 Suncoast               23.90        DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   469 Antwuan Musgrove    09 Hallandale             22.90        DNS  -2.1  3 
 --   338 Ryan Mayes          10 Krop                                DNS  -2.5  2 
 --    63 Mark Aguilar        11 Heritage               23.00        DNS  -3.0  8 
 --   505 Herbert Walters     12 Homestead              23.00        DNS  -4.8  9 
 --  1459 Louis Oneal         12 Mourning               25.00        DNS  -2.9  6 
 --  1686 Fabrice Constant    12 Varela                 23.10        DNS  -3.5 13 
 --  1461 Reshad Randle       12 Mourning                            DNS  -2.1  7 
 --  1456 joseph grant        11 Mourning                            DNS  -4.8  9 
 --  1661 Devin Woods         12 Suncoast               22.50        DNS  -2.1  3 
 --  1662 Antwan Wright       12 Suncoast               21.00        DNS  -3.9  1 
 --  1700 Christopher Segarr  12 Varela                 24.00        DNS  -2.5 12 
 --  1689 John Green          12 Varela                 21.89        DNS  -3.9  1 
 --   181 Julius Jobe         10 Gables                              DNS  -3.9 10 
 --   959 Harold Eddie        09 Sunset                              DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   257 vicent small        10 Dillard                23.60        DNS  -3.0  8 
 --   179 Brandon Butler      09 Gables                              DNS  -3.0  8 
 --   897 Tad Cato            12 Miami                  31.85        DNS  -3.5 11 
 --   894 Mike Barrios        12 Miami                               DNS  -3.9  1 
 --   177 Javier Aleman       11 Gables                              DNS  -3.4  4 
 --   280 Chris Alfaro        11 Doral                  26.89        DNS  -3.0  5 
 --   403 Pedro Taveras       12 Ferguson               23.98        DNS  -4.8  9 
 --   605 Ricardo Louis       12 Beach                  23.60        DNS  -3.0  8 
 --   594 Lorvens Dorvil      12 Beach                  23.06        DNS  -4.8  9 
 --   261 rutchy zephir       09 Dillard                22.50        DNS  -4.8  9 
 --   260 rodney williams     12 Dillard                22.40        DNS  -2.5  2 
 --   804 Tabares Wadley      12 Jackson                22.00        DNS  -2.1  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 20.82  3/2011      Arman Hall, St. Thomas Aquinas              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1  1601 Arman Hall          12 Aquinas                23.04      21.14   NWI  10   
  2    76 Teray Smith         11 Heritage               22.33      21.42   NWI   8   
  3  1552 Micheal Goodluck    12 So Dade                22.82      22.15   NWI   6   
  4   426 Demetris Ates       12 Flanagan               22.78      22.33   NWI   5   
  5    75 Isaiah McKenzie     10 Heritage               23.01      22.45   NWI   4   
  6   157 Darren Jones        12 Boyd Anderso           22.99      22.46   NWI   3   
  7   981 Deltron Hopkins     10 Washington             22.63      22.48   NWI   2   
 --    44 Jason Smith         11 American               23.03         FS   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9   794 Brandon Perriman    12 Jackson                23.29                  
 10   476 Derrick Walter      12 Hallandale             23.39                  
 10    29 Roderick Carter     11 American               23.39                  
 10  1609 Gavin Sinclair      12 Aquinas                23.39                  
 10  1562 Jean Souiten        10 So Dade                23.39                  
 14   989 Nicholas Norris     11 Washington             23.44                  
 15   988 Terrawn McPhee      10 Washington             23.52                  
 16   439 Lincoln Minto       11 Flanagan               23.55                  
 17   835 Tadam James         10 Killian                23.63                  
 18   850 De'andre Coley      11 Northwestern           23.65                  
 19   845 Aundrae Allen       11 Northwestern           23.66                  
 20   906 Anthony Washington  11 Miami                  23.68                  
 21   330 Nicholas Grant      11 Krop                   23.75                  
 22   632 Donnie Howard       11 Carol  City            23.76                  
 23   109 Xavier Hines        11 Belen                  23.77                  
 24   625 Jalen Alexander     11 Carol  City            23.82                  
 25   833 Richard Harris      12 Killian                23.96                  
 26   838 Tremaine Middleton  11 Killian                23.97                  
 27   627 Roldjy Chavannes    12 Carol  City            23.98                  
 28  1499 Bryan Louissaint    12 N Mia Beach            24.01                  
 29   546 Cj-Paige Thomas     12 Lake Mary              24.08                  
 30   665 Antonio Cotton      09 Central                24.15                  
 31   867 Darius Tice         11 Northwestern           24.16                  
 32   334 Edwin Jean-Baptise  12 Krop                   24.18                  
 33  1606 Brendyn Price       11 Aquinas                24.23                  
 34   664 Dalvin Cook         10 Central                24.28                  
 35   147 Andre Davis         12 Boyd Anderso           24.29                  
 36  1431 Harris Williams     12 Pace                   24.33                  
 37   493 Andre Carrion       11 Homestead              24.36                  
 38   160 Karoy Lewis         10 Boyd Anderso           24.44                  
 38  1555 James Isreal        10 So Dade                24.44                  
 40   933 Najee Owens         11 Southridge             24.48                  
 41   752 Brandon Hart        11 Edison                 24.50                  
 42  1426 leo Simmons         11 Pace                   24.53                  
 43  1582 Keir Moss           12 So Miami               24.54                  
 44   106 Andre Deshon        10 Belen                  24.64                  
 45   104 Imani Davis         12 Belen                  24.71                  
 46   680 Deatrick Nichols    11 Central                24.79                  
 47  1503 Mack Predelus       12 N Mia Beach            24.81                  
 48  1491 Andrault Derisca    12 N Mia Beach            24.87                  
 49   921 Darius Alleyene     12 Southridge             24.91                  
 49   548 Joseph Watkins      11 Lake Mary              24.91                  
 51   599 Trevon Garnett      11 Beach                  24.93                  
 52   381 Vicente Cortesi     11 Ferguson               25.00                  
 53   462 Quamani Floyd       11 Hallandale             25.21                  
 54   699 Fabian Guerra       11 Columbus               25.22                  
 55   518 Devonte Bing        10 King                   25.24                  
 56   226 Reuben Joseph       09 Coral Reef             25.32                  
 57  1584 Christopher Muse    11 So Miami               25.33                  
 58   401 Esteban Sanchez     10 Ferguson               25.38                  
 59   496 Williams Gearld     11 Homestead              25.48                  
 60   733 Javier Galan        12 Coral Park             25.65                  
 60   930 Clevan Howard       09 Southridge             25.65                  
 62  1421 Edward Medina       09 Pace                   25.82                  
 63   298 George Toste        11 Doral                  25.90                  
 64   229 Fred Mathieu        09 Coral Reef             25.91                  
 65   549 Kenneth Williams    09 Lake Mary              26.02                  
 66   281 Christian Baca      10 Doral                  26.04                  
 67   688 Francisco Balleste  11 Columbus               26.17                  
 68   702 Daniel Halfaker     10 Columbus               26.37                  
 69   232 Andres Perez        09 Coral Reef             26.44                  
 70   883 Sean Blyer          10 Palmetto               26.55                  
 71   886 Remi Escudie        11 Palmetto               26.67                  
 72   881 Ryan Berg           10 Palmetto               27.19                  
 --   801 Allen Singleton     12 Jackson                  FS                   
 --   433 Corey Jones         12 Flanagan                DNS                   
 --    46 Christian Williams  10 American                DNS                   
 --  1653 Jeremy Kennedy      10 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --   469 Antwuan Musgrove    09 Hallandale              DNS                   
 --   338 Ryan Mayes          10 Krop                    DNS                   
 --    63 Mark Aguilar        11 Heritage                DNS                   
 --   505 Herbert Walters     12 Homestead               DNS                   
 --  1459 Louis Oneal         12 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1686 Fabrice Constant    12 Varela                  DNS                   
 --  1461 Reshad Randle       12 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1456 joseph grant        11 Mourning                DNS                   
 --  1661 Devin Woods         12 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1662 Antwan Wright       12 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1700 Christopher Segarr  12 Varela                  DNS                   
 --  1689 John Green          12 Varela                  DNS                   
 --   181 Julius Jobe         10 Gables                  DNS                   
 --   959 Harold Eddie        09 Sunset                  DNS                   
 --   257 vicent small        10 Dillard                 DNS                   
 --   179 Brandon Butler      09 Gables                  DNS                   
 --   897 Tad Cato            12 Miami                   DNS                   
 --   894 Mike Barrios        12 Miami                   DNS                   
 --   177 Javier Aleman       11 Gables                  DNS                   
 --   280 Chris Alfaro        11 Doral                   DNS                   
 --   403 Pedro Taveras       12 Ferguson                DNS                   
 --   605 Ricardo Louis       12 Beach                   DNS                   
 --   594 Lorvens Dorvil      12 Beach                   DNS                   
 --   261 rutchy zephir       09 Dillard                 DNS                   
 --   260 rodney williams     12 Dillard                 DNS                   
 --   804 Tabares Wadley      12 Jackson                 DNS                   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 47.50  3/2011      Hugh Graham Jr., Miami northwestern         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1   849 Artie Burns         11 Northwestern           48.36      49.00q  7 
  2   460 Dwight Davis        12 Hallandale             47.96      49.42q  3 
  3  1601 Arman Hall          12 Aquinas                46.60      49.46q 11 
  4   986 Krondis Larry       10 Washington             49.70      49.66q 11 
  5   478 Jaquez Wilson       10 Hallandale             49.50      49.89q 12 
  6   794 Brandon Perriman    12 Jackson                48.06      49.97q  7 
  7    69 Torrance Gibson     09 Heritage               49.02      50.67q  6 
  8  1560 Reimann Mompoint    12 So Dade                50.50      50.73q 12 
  9    71 Khari Herbert       11 Heritage               48.00      50.83   9 
 10   247 Ricardo Bailey      12 Dillard                48.20      50.98  10 
 11  1424 Stephen Onuigbo     12 Pace                   50.67      51.29   4 
 12  1499 Bryan Louissaint    12 N Mia Beach                       51.32   8 
 13   865 Myquan Melton       10 Northwestern           48.92      51.53   4 
 14   991 Nigel Patten        10 Washington             50.00      51.65   9 
 15   635 Carlylian Lewis     12 Carol  City            49.50      51.70   6 
 16   434 Cameron Jordan      11 Flanagan               50.20      52.02   4 
 17  1430 Terrance Wells      11 Pace                   49.89      52.14   1 
 18   164 Braylin Sigler      11 Boyd Anderso           51.05      52.45   2 
 19   158 Raheem Kydd         12 Boyd Anderso           51.05      52.50   4 
 20   750 Stanley Dupont      12 Edison                            52.59   1 
 21   527 Emerson Tyler       10 King                   51.47      52.67   3 
 22   329 Thomas Gaskins      11 Krop                   56.00      52.75   5 
 23  1414 Kareem Bullard      09 Pace                   50.59      53.17   9 
 24  1544 Anthony Cross       11 So Dade                50.50      53.40  13 
 25   684 Allen Searaphin     11 Central                49.38      53.58   7 
 26   673 Da'wan Hunte        11 Central                49.22      53.68   8 
 27   782 Canard Brown        12 Jackson                49.06      53.70  10 
 28    28 Aaron Bethel        12 American               56.81      54.09   3 
 29   956 Christian Cruz      12 Sunset                 53.30      54.35   5 
 30   378 Ishmar Barnett      12 Ferguson               53.63      54.38   7 
 31   644 Aaron Wright        12 Carol  City            51.00      54.46   9 
 32   160 Karoy Lewis         10 Boyd Anderso           52.65      54.51   7 
 33  1705 Julian Jackson         Aquinas                           54.67   2 
 34   711 Augustin Zavalia    12 Columbus               54.00      54.74   8 
 35   256 woldjinny semion    12 Dillard                51.30      54.80   5 
 35   839 Deine Smith         10 Killian                55.71      54.80   9 
 37   443 Omar Taylor         10 Flanagan               50.70      54.84  12 
 38    36 Darren Fortune      10 American               50.02      54.90   6 
 38   699 Fabian Guerra       11 Columbus               54.20      54.90  13 
 40   112 Justin Lorenzo      11 Belen                  56.00      55.24   1 
 41   467 Dallas Jones        10 Hallandale             53.00      55.46  11 
 42   341 Orlando Olivera     11 Krop                              55.66   6 
 42  1541 Jontavious Bohanno  12 So Dade                52.20      55.66  10 
 44   505 Herbert Walters     12 Homestead              52.00      55.67   4 
 45   237 Trey Wood           09 Coral Reef             55.80      55.68   6 
 46   539 Ahmad Crayton       12 Lake Mary              51.65      55.95  11 
 47   736 Eduardo Leon        11 Coral Park                        56.01  12 
 48   884 Brandon Damon       10 Palmetto                          56.11   7 
 49   185 Ki-Jana King        10 Gables                            56.12   7 
 50   682 simpkin pherris     10 Central                49.22      56.28  10 
 51   941 Akkil Terry-Walker  12 Southridge                        56.44   1 
 52   503 Wendy Monvil        12 Homestead              56.34      56.51   2 
 53   339 Victor Montreuil    11 Krop                   53.00      56.57   3 
 53   521 Joshua Karthieser   10 King                   55.20      56.57   7 
 55   226 Reuben Joseph       09 Coral Reef                        56.83   1 
 56  1681 Jordan Armstrong    12 Varela                 54.50      56.84   6 
 57   108 Stephane Francoeur  09 Belen                  55.87      56.96  12 
 58   751 Eric Granger        10 Edison                            57.03  13 
 59   599 Trevon Garnett      11 Beach                  56.43      57.53   5 
 60   702 Daniel Halfaker     10 Columbus               55.00      57.77   3 
 61   980 Treon Harris        10 Washington             52.00      57.95  12 
 62   394 Alejandro Peralta   10 Ferguson               57.51      57.96   3 
 63   892 Malik Phillips      11 Palmetto                          58.00   4 
 64   537 James Buggs         12 Lake Mary              53.86      58.06   5 
 65   730 Sajoni Calvo        12 Coral Park             56.67      58.10   5 
 66   890 Aaron Maxwell       09 Palmetto                          58.22   2 
 67   189 Kevin Prado         11 Gables                            58.32   4 
 68   499 Jeson Jeanty        12 Homestead              57.00      58.35   5 
 69  1501 Anthony Miller      09 N Mia Beach                       58.53   4 
 70   832 Calvin Hammett      09 Killian                55.00      58.63   3 
 71   116 Samuel Maya         10 Belen                  56.00      58.68  13 
 72  1505 Alexander Saintilu  10 N Mia Beach                       58.97  10 
 73   903 Joshua Rodriguez    10 Miami                             59.02   8 
 74  1577 Joshua Butler       09 So Miami             1:00.00      59.14   1 
 75   283 Michael Chavez      11 Doral                1:02.00      59.44  11 
 76   932 Torrey Mathis       11 Southridge                        59.72  11 
 77   291 Stephen Latson      10 Doral                  59.00    1:00.06  13 
 78   601 Guillermo Kevin Go  09 Beach                           1:00.69   9 
 79   549 Kenneth Williams    09 Lake Mary              55.63    1:00.71  10 
 80   929 Dorian Heyliger     10 Southridge             55.36    1:01.08   6 
 81   827 Richard Diaz-Labra  10 Killian                55.00    1:04.99  11 
 82   236 Albert Vigo         09 Coral Reef                      1:07.70  13 
 83   735 Jami Lee            10 Coral Park                      1:08.43   3 
 --  1692 Julian Lafortune    10 Varela                 54.00         FS  10 
 --  1650 Louis Habicher      11 Suncoast               50.00        DNS   2 
 --  1645 Marquavis Gibbs     09 Suncoast             1:08.00        DNS   1 
 --  1454 Matheus Decarvahlo  09 Mourning                            DNS   2 
 --  1461 Reshad Randle       12 Mourning             1:02.01        DNS  11 
 --  1707 Andrew Szatkowski      Aquinas                             DNS   1 
 --   598 Dimitri Gardener    11 Beach                               DNS  13 
 --  1702 Waseem Tarboush     12 Varela                 54.40        DNS   2 
 --  1452 Malik Brown         11 Mourning                            DNS   5 
 --   428 Mark Bruno          10 Flanagan               50.20        DNS  13 
 --  1638 Jamari Bozeman      09 Suncoast               59.00        DNS   8 
 --   403 Pedro Taveras       12 Ferguson               52.98        DNS  10 
 --   289 Ricardo Hermida     11 Doral                1:03.00        DNS   9 
 --   898 Javier Flores       11 Miami                1:05.26        DNS   6 
 --   859 Edward Hayes        12 Northwestern           50.70        DNS  12 
 --   192 Joseph Socorro      11 Gables               1:08.06        DNS   8 
 --   755 Onald Oristel       10 Edison                              DNS   8 
 --  1582 Keir Moss           12 So Miami             1:02.00        DNS   8 
 --   805 Christopher Willia  11 Jackson                48.09        DNS   9 
 --   253 Dr'sean Nelson      11 Dillard                51.20        DNS   2 
 --   520 Brandon Harris      11 King                   52.36        DNS  12 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 47.50  3/2011      Hugh Graham Jr., Miami northwestern         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1601 Arman Hall          12 Aquinas                49.46      46.41$  10   
  2   849 Artie Burns         11 Northwestern           49.00      47.36$   8   
  3   460 Dwight Davis        12 Hallandale             49.42      47.40$   6   
  4   478 Jaquez Wilson       10 Hallandale             49.89      48.94    5   
  5  1560 Reimann Mompoint    12 So Dade                50.73      50.38    4   
  6   986 Krondis Larry       10 Washington             49.66      50.51    3   
 --    69 Torrance Gibson     09 Heritage               50.67         FS  
 --   794 Brandon Perriman    12 Jackson                49.97        DNS  
Preliminaries
  9    71 Khari Herbert       11 Heritage               50.83             
 10   247 Ricardo Bailey      12 Dillard                50.98             
 11  1424 Stephen Onuigbo     12 Pace                   51.29             
 12  1499 Bryan Louissaint    12 N Mia Beach            51.32             
 13   865 Myquan Melton       10 Northwestern           51.53             
 14   991 Nigel Patten        10 Washington             51.65             
 15   635 Carlylian Lewis     12 Carol  City            51.70             
 16   434 Cameron Jordan      11 Flanagan               52.02             
 17  1430 Terrance Wells      11 Pace                   52.14             
 18   164 Braylin Sigler      11 Boyd Anderso           52.45             
 19   158 Raheem Kydd         12 Boyd Anderso           52.50             
 20   750 Stanley Dupont      12 Edison                 52.59             
 21   527 Emerson Tyler       10 King                   52.67             
 22   329 Thomas Gaskins      11 Krop                   52.75             
 23  1414 Kareem Bullard      09 Pace                   53.17             
 24  1544 Anthony Cross       11 So Dade                53.40             
 25   684 Allen Searaphin     11 Central                53.58             
 26   673 Da'wan Hunte        11 Central                53.68             
 27   782 Canard Brown        12 Jackson                53.70             
 28    28 Aaron Bethel        12 American               54.09             
 29   956 Christian Cruz      12 Sunset                 54.35             
 30   378 Ishmar Barnett      12 Ferguson               54.38             
 31   644 Aaron Wright        12 Carol  City            54.46             
 32   160 Karoy Lewis         10 Boyd Anderso           54.51             
 33  1705 Julian Jackson         Aquinas                54.67             
 34   711 Augustin Zavalia    12 Columbus               54.74             
 35   256 woldjinny semion    12 Dillard                54.80             
 35   839 Deine Smith         10 Killian                54.80             
 37   443 Omar Taylor         10 Flanagan               54.84             
 38    36 Darren Fortune      10 American               54.90             
 38   699 Fabian Guerra       11 Columbus               54.90             
 40   112 Justin Lorenzo      11 Belen                  55.24             
 41   467 Dallas Jones        10 Hallandale             55.46             
 42   341 Orlando Olivera     11 Krop                   55.66             
 42  1541 Jontavious Bohanno  12 So Dade                55.66             
 44   505 Herbert Walters     12 Homestead              55.67             
 45   237 Trey Wood           09 Coral Reef             55.68             
 46   539 Ahmad Crayton       12 Lake Mary              55.95             
 47   736 Eduardo Leon        11 Coral Park             56.01             
 48   884 Brandon Damon       10 Palmetto               56.11             
 49   185 Ki-Jana King        10 Gables                 56.12             
 50   682 simpkin pherris     10 Central                56.28             
 51   941 Akkil Terry-Walker  12 Southridge             56.44             
 52   503 Wendy Monvil        12 Homestead              56.51             
 53   339 Victor Montreuil    11 Krop                   56.57             
 53   521 Joshua Karthieser   10 King                   56.57             
 55   226 Reuben Joseph       09 Coral Reef             56.83             
 56  1681 Jordan Armstrong    12 Varela                 56.84             
 57   108 Stephane Francoeur  09 Belen                  56.96             
 58   751 Eric Granger        10 Edison                 57.03             
 59   599 Trevon Garnett      11 Beach                  57.53             
 60   702 Daniel Halfaker     10 Columbus               57.77             
 61   980 Treon Harris        10 Washington             57.95             
 62   394 Alejandro Peralta   10 Ferguson               57.96             
 63   892 Malik Phillips      11 Palmetto               58.00             
 64   537 James Buggs         12 Lake Mary              58.06             
 65   730 Sajoni Calvo        12 Coral Park             58.10             
 66   890 Aaron Maxwell       09 Palmetto               58.22             
 67   189 Kevin Prado         11 Gables                 58.32             
 68   499 Jeson Jeanty        12 Homestead              58.35             
 69  1501 Anthony Miller      09 N Mia Beach            58.53             
 70   832 Calvin Hammett      09 Killian                58.63             
 71   116 Samuel Maya         10 Belen                  58.68             
 72  1505 Alexander Saintilu  10 N Mia Beach            58.97             
 73   903 Joshua Rodriguez    10 Miami                  59.02             
 74  1577 Joshua Butler       09 So Miami               59.14             
 75   283 Michael Chavez      11 Doral                  59.44             
 76   932 Torrey Mathis       11 Southridge             59.72             
 77   291 Stephen Latson      10 Doral                1:00.06             
 78   601 Guillermo Kevin Go  09 Beach                1:00.69             
 79   549 Kenneth Williams    09 Lake Mary            1:00.71             
 80   929 Dorian Heyliger     10 Southridge           1:01.08             
 81   827 Richard Diaz-Labra  10 Killian              1:04.99             
 82   236 Albert Vigo         09 Coral Reef           1:07.70             
 83   735 Jami Lee            10 Coral Park           1:08.43             
 --  1692 Julian Lafortune    10 Varela                   FS              
 --  1650 Louis Habicher      11 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1645 Marquavis Gibbs     09 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1454 Matheus Decarvahlo  09 Mourning                DNS              
 --  1461 Reshad Randle       12 Mourning                DNS              
 --  1707 Andrew Szatkowski      Aquinas                 DNS              
 --   598 Dimitri Gardener    11 Beach                   DNS              
 --  1702 Waseem Tarboush     12 Varela                  DNS              
 --  1452 Malik Brown         11 Mourning                DNS              
 --   428 Mark Bruno          10 Flanagan                DNS              
 --  1638 Jamari Bozeman      09 Suncoast                DNS              
 --   403 Pedro Taveras       12 Ferguson                DNS              
 --   289 Ricardo Hermida     11 Doral                   DNS              
 --   898 Javier Flores       11 Miami                   DNS              
 --   859 Edward Hayes        12 Northwestern            DNS              
 --   192 Joseph Socorro      11 Gables                  DNS              
 --   755 Onald Oristel       10 Edison                  DNS              
 --  1582 Keir Moss           12 So Miami                DNS              
 --   805 Christopher Willia  11 Jackson                 DNS              
 --   253 Dr'sean Nelson      11 Dillard                 DNS              
 --   520 Brandon Harris      11 King                    DNS              
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 1:57.05  3/2009      Jimmy Florestal, Miami Central            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1   667 Uguens Decius       12 Central              1:56.00    1:58.09q 
  2   162 Javon Patterson     09 Boyd Anderso         1:59.00    1:59.49q 
  3   663 Jean Cambry         12 Central              1:56.00    2:00.44q 
  4   441 Edward Romero       12 Flanagan             1:58.00    2:00.92q 
  5  1600 Christian Grenet    12 Aquinas              1:58.77    2:01.41q 
  6    65 Jonathan Barrettt   12 Heritage             2:00.00    2:01.56q 
  7  1684 Daniel Camous       11 Varela               2:00.00    2:01.94q 
  8   826 Fabian Delgado      11 Killian              2:03.00    2:02.10q 
  9   634 Anthony Jackson     12 Carol  City          2:01.00    2:02.48  
 10   180 Kristopher Fuller   12 Gables                          2:03.33  
 11   543 William Robinson    12 Lake Mary            1:59.34    2:03.96  
 12   738 Bryan Martinez      12 Coral Park           2:01.95    2:04.00  
 13  1559 Alexander Matrrell  10 So Dade              1:58.00    2:04.30  
 14  1554 Tremaine Harvey     12 So Dade              1:59.32    2:04.43  
 15   156 Germaine Johnson    11 Boyd Anderso         2:03.00    2:05.02  
 16   676 Sony Jean           12 Central              2:00.00    2:05.03  
 17   978 Samuel Durham       12 Washington           2:02.00    2:05.05  
 18   348 Fransico Trujillo   10 Krop                 2:05.00    2:05.35  
 19  1690 Carl Frederick Jan  12 Varela               1:54.30    2:05.58  
 20    35 Darius Fortune      10 American             2:01.00    2:06.42  
 21   848 Leon Brown          09 Northwestern         1:59.42    2:06.93  
 22   120 Omar Rosete         10 Belen                2:07.32    2:07.15  
 23   498 Michael Hugue       11 Homestead            2:10.68    2:08.94  
 24   145 Lloyd Beckford      11 Boyd Anderso         2:04.00    2:09.03  
 24  1420 Kemrin McNair       12 Pace                 2:03.01    2:09.03  
 26   633 Jackson Howard      10 Carol  City          2:07.00    2:09.06  
 26   852 Nickens Decius      12 Northwestern         2:04.00    2:09.06  
 28   753 Dudilite Jean-Loui  12 Edison                          2:09.09  
 29  1590 Matthew Butler      10 Aquinas              2:05.60    2:09.50  
 30   397 Matthew Raposo      10 Ferguson             2:12.98    2:09.63  
 31    34 Tristan Enriquez    10 American             2:05.00    2:09.65  
 32   382 Rafael Cruz         12 Ferguson             2:07.98    2:09.82  
 33  1549 Antonio Ferguson    09 So Dade              2:06.00    2:09.83  
 34   853 Jaron Dunnom        12 Northwestern         2:03.60    2:10.01  
 35   110 Alexander Isaac     10 Belen                2:11.00    2:10.18  
 35   297 Xavier Sotomayor    10 Doral                2:08.00    2:10.18  
 37   802 Andre Sterling      12 Jackson              2:09.43    2:10.29  
 38   689 Ricardo Blanco      11 Columbus             2:04.55    2:10.34  
 39    30 Ari Cogdell         09 American             2:00.00    2:10.88  
 39  1506 Wilsmith Thelus     10 N Mia Beach                     2:10.88  
 41  1587 Blair Barrow        09 Aquinas              2:03.10    2:10.90  
 42   121 Nicholas Tenorio    09 Belen                2:09.18    2:11.22  
 43   942 Omar Williams       10 Southridge           2:30.67    2:11.26  
 44   425 Juan Acosta         11 Flanagan             2:09.00    2:11.55  
 45   924 Ron Hariprashad     10 Southridge           2:15.98    2:11.57  
 46   754 Markey Joyner       11 Edison                          2:11.74  
 47  1697 Jafet Molinares     11 Varela               2:06.00    2:12.04  
 48   288 David Gregorio      11 Doral                2:15.00    2:12.23  
 49   379 Giovanni Herrera    11 Ferguson             2:09.98    2:12.70  
 50   963 Alan Gomez          10 Sunset               2:06.20    2:12.75  
 51   706 Zach Lyn            11 Columbus             2:08.37    2:13.30  
 52   427 Avonte Boykin       11 Flanagan             2:05.00    2:13.95  
 53   259 david ware          09 Dillard              2:10.00    2:14.39  
 54   491 Anthony Brown       12 Homestead            2:28.33    2:15.21  
 55    74 Tarvarus McFadden   10 Heritage             2:05.00    2:15.92  
 56   800 Carl Simpson        11 Jackson              2:06.70    2:16.04  
 57   258 blake tyrance       10 Dillard              2:15.00    2:16.14  
 58   969 Felipe Rosado       09 Sunset                          2:16.37  
 59   631 Ozavior Hibbert     12 Carol  City          2:07.00    2:18.68  
 60   939 Brandon Smith       10 Southridge           2:13.20    2:19.50  
 61  1498 Woodrow Louis       11 N Mia Beach                     2:19.53  
 62   463 Broderick Henderso  12 Hallandale           2:08.00    2:20.25  
 63  1419 KeAndre Jordan      10 Pace                 2:00.05    2:20.70  
 64   708 Pedro Ortega        11 Columbus             2:09.00    2:21.10  
 65   987 Larry Mathis        12 Washington           2:05.00    2:22.10  
 66    66 Austin Bott         11 Heritage             2:25.00    2:23.41  
 67   891 Christian Mundell   12 Palmetto                        2:25.75  
 68   905 Wayne Tarpley       11 Miami                           2:26.79  
 69   178 Kevin Arizandieta   10 Gables                          2:27.42  
 70  1497 Markendy Jean-Jaqu  11 N Mia Beach                     2:28.07  
 71   322 Brent Birch         09 Krop                            2:29.37  
 72   882 David Betz          10 Palmetto             2:22.53    2:31.02  
 73   519 Erik Cooper         09 King                 2:24.00    2:31.36  
 74   217 David Bischoff      10 Coral Reef                      2:31.38  
 75   235 Daniel Seckinger    10 Coral Reef                      2:31.76  
 76  1575 Khary Alexander     12 So Miami                        2:32.00  
 77   547 Jake Tipton         11 Lake Mary            2:25.35    2:32.06  
 78  1576 DeAndre Butler      09 So Miami             2:35.00    2:40.09  
 79   904 Rame Shehadeh       10 Miami                           3:15.85  
 --  1651 Jason Hoffman       12 Suncoast             2:08.00        DNS  
 --  1650 Louis Habicher      11 Suncoast             2:01.00        DNS  
 --  1648 David Gouge         12 Suncoast             2:12.00        DNS  
 --   290 Enrrique Hernandez  09 Doral                2:15.00        DNS  
 --   595 George Ferrer       12 Beach                               DNS  
 --  1455 Boanerqes Grande    11 Mourning                            DNS  
 --  1462 Leonardo Rodriquez  10 Mourning                            DNS  
 --  1451 Moses Bien-Aime     09 Mourning                            DNS  
 --   887 Joel Grob           11 Palmetto             2:32.87        DNS  
 --   193 Steven Terancial    09 Gables                              DNS  
 --   223 John Fields         12 Coral Reef           2:08.00        DNS  
 --   335 Kyle Lampkin        10 Krop                 2:11.00        DNS  
 --   737 Christian Marenco   10 Coral Park           2:15.00        DNS  
 --   524 Nicolas Munera      10 King                 2:20.00        DNS  
 --  1425 simeon Revales      12 Pace                 1:57.45        DNS  
 --   982 Catravis Hudson     09 Washington           2:06.00        DNS  
 --   589 Andre Arado         11 Beach                2:51.26        DNS  
 --  1577 Joshua Butler       09 So Miami             2:30.00        DNS  
 --   739 Frank Medina        11 Coral Park           2:15.56        DNS  
 --   464 Emmanuel Hutchinso  11 Hallandale           2:11.00        DNS  
 --   591 Joseph Cornejo      11 Beach                2:24.29        DNS  
 --   495 Christopher Ferdin  10 Homestead            2:15.00        DNS  
 --   477 Wayne Williams      11 Hallandale                          DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 1:57.05  3/2009      Jimmy Florestal, Miami Central            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   162 Javon Patterson     09 Boyd Anderso         1:59.49    1:57.42   10   
  2   663 Jean Cambry         12 Central              2:00.44    1:57.60    8   
  3  1600 Christian Grenet    12 Aquinas              2:01.41    1:59.08    6   
  4   667 Uguens Decius       12 Central              1:58.09    1:59.64    5   
  5  1684 Daniel Camous       11 Varela               2:01.94    2:02.01    4   
  6   826 Fabian Delgado      11 Killian              2:02.10    2:07.68    3   
  7   441 Edward Romero       12 Flanagan             2:00.92    2:08.09    2   
 --    65 Jonathan Barrettt   12 Heritage             2:01.56        DNS  
Preliminaries
  9   634 Anthony Jackson     12 Carol  City          2:02.48             
 10   180 Kristopher Fuller   12 Gables               2:03.33             
 11   543 William Robinson    12 Lake Mary            2:03.96             
 12   738 Bryan Martinez      12 Coral Park           2:04.00             
 13  1559 Alexander Matrrell  10 So Dade              2:04.30             
 14  1554 Tremaine Harvey     12 So Dade              2:04.43             
 15   156 Germaine Johnson    11 Boyd Anderso         2:05.02             
 16   676 Sony Jean           12 Central              2:05.03             
 17   978 Samuel Durham       12 Washington           2:05.05             
 18   348 Fransico Trujillo   10 Krop                 2:05.35             
 19  1690 Carl Frederick Jan  12 Varela               2:05.58             
 20    35 Darius Fortune      10 American             2:06.42             
 21   848 Leon Brown          09 Northwestern         2:06.93             
 22   120 Omar Rosete         10 Belen                2:07.15             
 23   498 Michael Hugue       11 Homestead            2:08.94             
 24   145 Lloyd Beckford      11 Boyd Anderso         2:09.03             
 24  1420 Kemrin McNair       12 Pace                 2:09.03             
 26   633 Jackson Howard      10 Carol  City          2:09.06             
 26   852 Nickens Decius      12 Northwestern         2:09.06             
 28   753 Dudilite Jean-Loui  12 Edison               2:09.09             
 29  1590 Matthew Butler      10 Aquinas              2:09.50             
 30   397 Matthew Raposo      10 Ferguson             2:09.63             
 31    34 Tristan Enriquez    10 American             2:09.65             
 32   382 Rafael Cruz         12 Ferguson             2:09.82             
 33  1549 Antonio Ferguson    09 So Dade              2:09.83             
 34   853 Jaron Dunnom        12 Northwestern         2:10.01             
 35   110 Alexander Isaac     10 Belen                2:10.18             
 35   297 Xavier Sotomayor    10 Doral                2:10.18             
 37   802 Andre Sterling      12 Jackson              2:10.29             
 38   689 Ricardo Blanco      11 Columbus             2:10.34             
 39    30 Ari Cogdell         09 American             2:10.88             
 39  1506 Wilsmith Thelus     10 N Mia Beach          2:10.88             
 41  1587 Blair Barrow        09 Aquinas              2:10.90             
 42   121 Nicholas Tenorio    09 Belen                2:11.22             
 43   942 Omar Williams       10 Southridge           2:11.26             
 44   425 Juan Acosta         11 Flanagan             2:11.55             
 45   924 Ron Hariprashad     10 Southridge           2:11.57             
 46   754 Markey Joyner       11 Edison               2:11.74             
 47  1697 Jafet Molinares     11 Varela               2:12.04             
 48   288 David Gregorio      11 Doral                2:12.23             
 49   379 Giovanni Herrera    11 Ferguson             2:12.70             
 50   963 Alan Gomez          10 Sunset               2:12.75             
 51   706 Zach Lyn            11 Columbus             2:13.30             
 52   427 Avonte Boykin       11 Flanagan             2:13.95             
 53   259 david ware          09 Dillard              2:14.39             
 54   491 Anthony Brown       12 Homestead            2:15.21             
 55    74 Tarvarus McFadden   10 Heritage             2:15.92             
 56   800 Carl Simpson        11 Jackson              2:16.04             
 57   258 blake tyrance       10 Dillard              2:16.14             
 58   969 Felipe Rosado       09 Sunset               2:16.37             
 59   631 Ozavior Hibbert     12 Carol  City          2:18.68             
 60   939 Brandon Smith       10 Southridge           2:19.50             
 61  1498 Woodrow Louis       11 N Mia Beach          2:19.53             
 62   463 Broderick Henderso  12 Hallandale           2:20.25             
 63  1419 KeAndre Jordan      10 Pace                 2:20.70             
 64   708 Pedro Ortega        11 Columbus             2:21.10             
 65   987 Larry Mathis        12 Washington           2:22.10             
 66    66 Austin Bott         11 Heritage             2:23.41             
 67   891 Christian Mundell   12 Palmetto             2:25.75             
 68   905 Wayne Tarpley       11 Miami                2:26.79             
 69   178 Kevin Arizandieta   10 Gables               2:27.42             
 70  1497 Markendy Jean-Jaqu  11 N Mia Beach          2:28.07             
 71   322 Brent Birch         09 Krop                 2:29.37             
 72   882 David Betz          10 Palmetto             2:31.02             
 73   519 Erik Cooper         09 King                 2:31.36             
 74   217 David Bischoff      10 Coral Reef           2:31.38             
 75   235 Daniel Seckinger    10 Coral Reef           2:31.76             
 76  1575 Khary Alexander     12 So Miami             2:32.00             
 77   547 Jake Tipton         11 Lake Mary            2:32.06             
 78  1576 DeAndre Butler      09 So Miami             2:40.09             
 79   904 Rame Shehadeh       10 Miami                3:15.85             
 --  1651 Jason Hoffman       12 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1650 Louis Habicher      11 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1648 David Gouge         12 Suncoast                DNS              
 --   290 Enrrique Hernandez  09 Doral                   DNS              
 --   595 George Ferrer       12 Beach                   DNS              
 --  1455 Boanerqes Grande    11 Mourning                DNS              
 --  1462 Leonardo Rodriquez  10 Mourning                DNS              
 --  1451 Moses Bien-Aime     09 Mourning                DNS              
 --   887 Joel Grob           11 Palmetto                DNS              
 --   193 Steven Terancial    09 Gables                  DNS              
 --   223 John Fields         12 Coral Reef              DNS              
 --   335 Kyle Lampkin        10 Krop                    DNS              
 --   737 Christian Marenco   10 Coral Park              DNS              
 --   524 Nicolas Munera      10 King                    DNS              
 --  1425 simeon Revales      12 Pace                    DNS              
 --   982 Catravis Hudson     09 Washington              DNS              
 --   589 Andre Arado         11 Beach                   DNS              
 --  1577 Joshua Butler       09 So Miami                DNS              
 --   739 Frank Medina        11 Coral Park              DNS              
 --   464 Emmanuel Hutchinso  11 Hallandale              DNS              
 --   591 Joseph Cornejo      11 Beach                   DNS              
 --   495 Christopher Ferdin  10 Homestead               DNS              
 --   477 Wayne Williams      11 Hallandale              DNS              
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 4:13.70  3/2010      Armando Del Valle, Miami Columbus         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   641 Marcus Smith        11 Carol  City          4:29.00    4:23.17   10   
  2   111 Avery Lopez         11 Belen                4:24.18    4:23.57    8   
  3   122 Fabian Tomas        10 Belen                4:28.68    4:27.75    6   
  4   441 Edward Romero       12 Flanagan             4:25.00    4:29.19    5   
  5   957 Nick Diaz           09 Sunset               4:41.00    4:30.40    4   
  6  1589 Nichoas Bauer       12 Aquinas              4:36.30    4:30.75    3   
  7   219 Kurt Convey         09 Coral Reef                      4:31.52    2   
  8   826 Fabian Delgado      11 Killian              4:45.00    4:34.01    1   
  9   738 Bryan Martinez      12 Coral Park           4:40.05    4:34.51  
 10  1701 Angelous Serna      11 Varela               4:33.00    4:36.90  
 11  1563 Joshua Thompkins    10 So Dade              4:45.00    4:37.73  
 12   695 Manny Garcia        12 Columbus             4:34.00    4:37.90  
 13   113 Michael Magoulas    10 Belen                4:42.00    4:38.24  
 14   694 Danny Fernandez     11 Columbus             4:45.00    4:38.63  
 15   998 Charlie Williams-   12 Washington           4:30.00    4:40.88  
 16  1604 Lorenzo Montali     12 Aquinas                         4:42.15  
 17   380 Peter Cabrera       11 Ferguson             4:43.54    4:43.93  
 18  1612 Manuel Velasquez    10 Aquinas                         4:44.84  
 19  1687 Sneyder Crespo      12 Varela               4:38.00    4:45.94  
 20  1549 Antonio Ferguson    09 So Dade              4:55.00    4:48.96  
 21   830 Daniel Goldgewicht  12 Killian              4:45.00    4:49.55  
 22   629 Sir-Wade Frye       10 Carol  City          4:45.00    4:49.64  
 23   396 Rodrigo Quintero    11 Ferguson             4:46.98    4:49.86  
 24   294 Erik Ocampo         12 Doral                5:00.00    4:49.89  
 25  1433 Dimitri wolff       10 Pace                 4:46.00    4:52.81  
 26   961 Roman Garcia        10 Sunset               4:53.20    4:53.36  
 27   402 Julian Santiago     11 Ferguson             4:46.83    4:53.97  
 28   525 Alejandro Navas     11 King                 4:57.00    4:55.58  
 29   741 Leonel Pozo         10 Coral Park           4:39.58    4:56.25  
 30   888 Matthew Healy       11 Palmetto             5:09.98    4:57.07  
 31   696 Marcos Garcia       10 Columbus             4:50.00    4:57.30  
 32   942 Omar Williams       10 Southridge           5:11.62    4:59.14  
 33   425 Juan Acosta         11 Flanagan             4:59.00    5:00.67  
 34   156 Germaine Johnson    11 Boyd Anderso         4:41.00    5:01.41  
 35   637 Clifford Niclas     09 Carol  City                     5:02.56  
 36   331 Evan Gruda          10 Krop                 5:13.12    5:02.57  
 37    34 Tristan Enriquez    10 American             4:58.00    5:03.20  
 38   992 Damas Petit         10 Washington           5:00.00    5:03.45  
 39   228 Carlos Lopez        11 Coral Reef                      5:03.69  
 40  1703 Alexander Tosta     10 Varela               4:50.00    5:04.44  
 41   248 jean baptiste davi  12 Dillard              5:01.00    5:04.87  
 42  1492 Andy Dulcio         10 N Mia Beach                     5:08.04  
 43   802 Andre Sterling      12 Jackson              4:40.80    5:09.31  
 44   924 Ron Hariprashad     10 Southridge           4:53.12    5:10.20  
 45   491 Anthony Brown       12 Homestead            5:07.35    5:10.83  
 46   145 Lloyd Beckford      11 Boyd Anderso         4:45.00    5:12.03  
 47   754 Markey Joyner       11 Edison                          5:12.68  
 48   427 Avonte Boykin       11 Flanagan             4:55.00    5:13.23  
 49   683 Jalanie Saunder     09 Central              5:45.00    5:13.77  
 50   668 Jordany Georges     09 Central              4:57.00    5:14.07  
 51   279 Brian Acosta        10 Doral                5:00.00    5:14.42  
 52   928 Robert Hernandez    10 Southridge                      5:14.84  
 53   729 Carlos Budyszewick  11 Coral Park           5:15.07    5:15.53  
 54    40 Anthony Lester      09 American                        5:17.22  
 55   187 Gabriel Pedron      10 Gables                          5:17.87  
 56  1508 Reginald Youyoute   12 N Mia Beach          4:55.00    5:23.59  
 57  1493 Emery Francois      10 N Mia Beach          5:05.00    5:27.07  
 58   902 Jose Marenco        11 Miami                           5:27.28  
 59   178 Kevin Arizandieta   10 Gables                          5:27.54  
 60  1708 Max Brenner            Heritage                        5:29.69  
 61  1428 christopher ventur  09 Pace                 5:05.85    5:55.37  
 --   837 Brandon Lue         12 Killian              4:40.00        DNF  
 --    68 Gabriel Cabrerra-C  09 Heritage             5:30.00        DNS  
 --   149 Ashton Durosier, J  11 Boyd Anderso         4:48.00        DNS  
 --  1644 Sam Geiman          09 Suncoast             4:55.00        DNS  
 --  1654 Andrew O'Neill      10 Suncoast             5:15.00        DNS  
 --  1580 Julio Gonzalez      09 So Miami             5:30.00        DNS  
 --  1553 Malik Gunter        09 So Dade              4:55.50        DNS  
 --   193 Steven Terancial    09 Gables                              DNS  
 --  1460 Walter Perez        12 Mourning                            DNS  
 --  1453 Isaiah Calos        09 Mourning                            DNS  
 --   681 Kijana O'Conner     11 Central              4:57.00        DNS  
 --  1458 Mark Nicolas        11 Mourning                            DNS  
 --   597 Ben French          12 Beach                5:29.03        DNS  
 --    77 Parker Solis        09 Heritage             5:10.00        DNS  
 --    31 Adrien Daniels      10 American                            DNS  
 --   964 Brennan Kahl        11 Sunset                              DNS  
 --  1652 Nick Karch          10 Suncoast                            DNS  
 --   293 Alejandro Morejon   09 Doral                5:00.00        DNS  
 --   323 Amani Coq           09 Krop                                DNS  
 --   477 Wayne Williams      11 Hallandale           5:01.00        DNS  
 --   494 Reynoldo Delvalle   09 Homestead            5:49.00        DNS  
 --   464 Emmanuel Hutchinso  11 Hallandale           5:05.00        DNS  
 --   222 William Field       11 Coral Reef                          DNS  
 --   882 David Betz          10 Palmetto             5:29.81        DNS  
 --   609 Dionis Triana       09 Beach                               DNS  
 --   591 Joseph Cornejo      11 Beach                5:20.30        DNS  
 --  1429 Ryan Ventura        11 Pace                 5:00.05        DNS  
 --   543 William Robinson    12 Lake Mary            4:35.18        DNS  
 --   887 Joel Grob           11 Palmetto                            DNS  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 9:13.32  3/2010      Armando Del Valle, Miami Columbus         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   111 Avery Lopez         11 Belen                9:23.58    9:42.80   10   
  2   122 Fabian Tomas        10 Belen                9:32.40    9:46.41    8   
  3   695 Manny Garcia        12 Columbus             9:44.00    9:57.68    6   
  4   113 Michael Magoulas    10 Belen                9:40.34    9:58.82    5   
  5  1612 Manuel Velasquez    10 Aquinas             10:10.07   10:02.05    4   
  6  1589 Nichoas Bauer       12 Aquinas             10:14.39   10:06.46    3   
  7   957 Nick Diaz           09 Sunset              10:25.00   10:07.27    2   
  8   441 Edward Romero       12 Flanagan            10:30.00   10:17.62    1   
  9   694 Danny Fernandez     11 Columbus             9:50.00   10:18.94  
 10    78 Jims Thimogene      11 Heritage            10:00.00   10:19.00  
 11   287 Rufus Flint         12 Doral               10:10.00   10:24.89  
 12  1701 Angelous Serna      11 Varela              10:00.00   10:24.97  
 13   705 Danny Linares       11 Columbus            10:05.00   10:25.11  
 14  1680 Arthur Alcuria      11 Varela              10:43.00   10:34.73  
 15   525 Alejandro Navas     11 King                10:48.00   10:36.08  
 16  1593 Kevin Cress         12 Aquinas             10:29.39   10:37.03  
 17   885 Eric Dusseau        11 Palmetto            10:36.70   10:38.63  
 18   390 Luis Monzon         12 Ferguson            10:49.52   10:40.66  
 19   830 Daniel Goldgewicht  12 Killian             10:35.00   10:50.44  
 20  1563 Joshua Thompkins    10 So Dade             10:35.00   10:53.26  
 21   741 Leonel Pozo         10 Coral Park          10:26.45   10:57.17  
 22  1697 Jafet Molinares     11 Varela              10:45.00   10:57.84  
 23  1428 christopher ventur  09 Pace                10:54.00   11:00.13  
 24   961 Roman Garcia        10 Sunset              10:40.00   11:00.71  
 25   837 Brandon Lue         12 Killian             10:28.94   11:00.75  
 26   285 Frank Dieguez       12 Doral               10:30.00   11:00.98  
 27   399 Orlando Rodriguez   12 Ferguson            10:59.98   11:02.57  
 28  1429 Ryan Ventura        11 Pace                10:45.50   11:05.56  
 29   388 Glenn Mehle         12 Ferguson            10:54.12   11:12.56  
 30  1416 Peter Grootens      10 Pace                10:50.00   11:19.81  
 31   668 Jordany Georges     09 Central             10:42.00   11:21.25  
 32   749 Sean Dulicio        10 Edison                         11:22.52  
 33  1551 Richard Gomez       10 So Dade             11:19.02   11:23.29  
 34   888 Matthew Healy       11 Palmetto            11:33.38   11:23.72  
 35   823 Joshua Beers        12 Killian             10:40.00   11:23.93  
 36   437 Nick Lugo           12 Flanagan            11:11.00   11:28.28  
 37   427 Avonte Boykin       11 Flanagan            11:00.00   11:29.82  
 38   331 Evan Gruda          10 Krop                10:30.00   11:30.65  
 39   928 Robert Hernandez    10 Southridge          10:55.03   11:32.38  
 40   729 Carlos Budyszewick  11 Coral Park          11:45.00   11:45.05  
 41   299 Miquel Valois-Vele  10 Doral               11:00.00   11:48.92  
 42   344 Tranquilio Rominao  11 Krop                           11:53.95  
 43   681 Kijana O'Conner     11 Central             10:43.00   12:03.60  
 44   187 Gabriel Pedron      10 Gables                         12:03.81  
 45  1488 Johnathan Coleman   10 N Mia Beach                    12:07.84  
 46   224 Mateo Galvis        10 Coral Reef                     12:09.05  
 47   893 Adam Stebbing       11 Palmetto                       12:13.10  
 48   235 Daniel Seckinger    10 Coral Reef                     12:21.59  
 49  1508 Reginald Youyoute   12 N Mia Beach         10:38.05   12:56.73  
 50  1507 Elijah Touissaint   10 N Mia Beach         13:56.00   13:10.95  
 51   597 Ben French          12 Beach                          13:54.90  
 52   607 Daylon Pratt-Mcgil  09 Beach                          14:45.39  
 --   223 John Fields         12 Coral Reef                          DNF  
 --   645 German Zuniga,      12 Carol  City         10:20.00        DNF  
 --  1656 William Sameuelson  09 Suncoast            14:00.00        DNS  
 --  1644 Sam Geiman          09 Suncoast            11:00.00        DNS  
 --  1647 Daniel Gouge        09 Suncoast            12:36.00        DNS  
 --    68 Gabriel Cabrerra-C  09 Heritage            12:00.00        DNS  
 --   248 jean baptiste davi  12 Dillard             11:56.00        DNS  
 --   349 Edouardo Vitale     10 Krop                10:41.00        DNS  
 --   494 Reynoldo Delvalle   09 Homestead           12:00.00        DNS  
 --  1553 Malik Gunter        09 So Dade             10:45.20        DNS  
 --   955 Ian Calle           10 Sunset              11:30.00        DNS  
 --   628 Paul Darling        09 Carol  City                         DNS  
 --    77 Parker Solis        09 Heritage            11:30.00        DNS  
 --   606 Edward Peterson     10 Beach                               DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 13.77  3/2010      Artie Burns, Miami Northwestern             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1603 Joseph McClary      12 Aquinas                14.10      14.82q -3.5  2 
  2  1597 Maurice Dix         11 Aquinas                14.73      14.91q -4.0  3 
  3   849 Artie Burns         11 Northwestern           13.30      14.93q -2.9  6 
  4    79 Walter Tucker       11 Heritage               14.11      15.23q -4.0  3 
  5   457 John Battle         10 Hallandale             14.50      15.28q -2.6  5 
  6  1546 Dekahri Dawkins-Wi  12 So Dade                15.19      15.42q -3.5  2 
  7  1610 Jeremy Tatham       12 Aquinas                14.09      15.87q -2.6  5 
  8   787 Kenneth Jackson     12 Jackson                15.10      16.19q -2.6  4 
  9   545 Michael Taylor      10 Lake Mary              16.25      16.31  -2.6  5 
 10   152 Deron Gordon        10 Boyd Anderso           15.23      16.44  -2.6  4 
 11   789 Edson Jean-Baptist  12 Jackson                15.01      16.45  -2.6  5 
 12   431 Leonard Felix       12 Flanagan               15.40      16.65  -3.5  2 
 13   828 Jamal Dorvillier    11 Killian                15.89      16.78  -2.6  4 
 14   218 Brendon Clements    12 Coral Reef             16.50      16.91  -2.3  1 
 15   254 mario parrish       10 Dillard                16.00      17.30  -2.9  6 
 16   436 Chrisphin Lee       10 Flanagan               16.40      18.01  -4.0  3 
 17   150 Zodani Francois     11 Boyd Anderso           16.14      18.06  -2.6  5 
 18   393 Elvis Payano        12 Ferguson               17.97      18.07  -4.0  3 
 19  1561 Ronald Shannon      12 So Dade                14.90      18.14  -2.6  5 
 20   401 Esteban Sanchez     10 Ferguson               17.77      18.19  -2.6  4 
 21   678 Lunique Mazard      12 Central                15.24      18.20  -2.3  1 
 22   400 Santiago Saiki      10 Ferguson               19.17      19.23  -2.3  1 
 23   251 mario mcgowan       12 Dillard                16.20      19.32  -2.6  4 
 24   670 Chris Gordon        12 Central                15.35      19.36  -4.0  3 
 25   710 David Vazquez       11 Columbus                          19.40  -4.0  3 
 26   784 Atrayal Davis       09 Jackson                16.00      19.60  -2.3  1 
 27    33 Friven Dor          12 American                          19.73  -3.5  2 
 28   332 Ryan Jackson        09 Krop                              19.89  -2.9  6 
 29   438 Jeffery McCoy       11 Flanagan               15.80      19.95  -2.6  4 
 30    64 Adam Bambino        10 Heritage               19.50      20.17  -2.6  4 
 31   821 Tarran Basette      12 Killian                18.50      20.41  -2.3  1 
 32   327 Dodswick Ellington  12 Krop                   18.00      24.52  -2.3  1 
 --   144 Bruce Barclay       12 Boyd Anderso           14.01        DNS  -3.5  2 
 --  1658 Javonta' Taylor     12 Suncoast               15.70        DNS  -3.5  2 
 --   686 Victor Young        10 Central                15.21        DNS  -2.9  6 
 --  1641 Davison Colimon     12 Suncoast               14.20        DNS  -2.6  5 
 --  1636 Gabriel Aird        12 Suncoast               14.50        DNS  -2.9  6 
 --   324 Max Dorvilier       12 Krop                   16.50        DNS  -3.5  2 
 --   107 Michael Fernandez   11 Belen                  18.00        DNS  -4.0  3 
 --   700 Jordan Guest        11 Columbus               16.50        DNS  -2.9  6 
 --   118 Daniel Neptune      10 Belen                  15.40        DNS  -2.3  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 13.77  3/2010      Artie Burns, Miami Northwestern             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   849 Artie Burns         11 Northwestern           14.93      14.42  -2.6  10   
  2  1603 Joseph McClary      12 Aquinas                14.82      14.46  -2.6   8   
  3  1597 Maurice Dix         11 Aquinas                14.91      14.69  -2.6   6   
  4   457 John Battle         10 Hallandale             15.28      15.07  -2.6   5   
  5  1610 Jeremy Tatham       12 Aquinas                15.87      15.35  -2.6   4   
  6  1546 Dekahri Dawkins-Wi  12 So Dade                15.42      15.61  -2.6   3   
  7   787 Kenneth Jackson     12 Jackson                16.19      15.71  -2.6   2   
 --    79 Walter Tucker       11 Heritage               15.23        DNS  -2.6 
Preliminaries
  9   545 Michael Taylor      10 Lake Mary              16.31                  
 10   152 Deron Gordon        10 Boyd Anderso           16.44                  
 11   789 Edson Jean-Baptist  12 Jackson                16.45                  
 12   431 Leonard Felix       12 Flanagan               16.65                  
 13   828 Jamal Dorvillier    11 Killian                16.78                  
 14   218 Brendon Clements    12 Coral Reef             16.91                  
 15   254 mario parrish       10 Dillard                17.30                  
 16   436 Chrisphin Lee       10 Flanagan               18.01                  
 17   150 Zodani Francois     11 Boyd Anderso           18.06                  
 18   393 Elvis Payano        12 Ferguson               18.07                  
 19  1561 Ronald Shannon      12 So Dade                18.14                  
 20   401 Esteban Sanchez     10 Ferguson               18.19                  
 21   678 Lunique Mazard      12 Central                18.20                  
 22   400 Santiago Saiki      10 Ferguson               19.23                  
 23   251 mario mcgowan       12 Dillard                19.32                  
 24   670 Chris Gordon        12 Central                19.36                  
 25   710 David Vazquez       11 Columbus               19.40                  
 26   784 Atrayal Davis       09 Jackson                19.60                  
 27    33 Friven Dor          12 American               19.73                  
 28   332 Ryan Jackson        09 Krop                   19.89                  
 29   438 Jeffery McCoy       11 Flanagan               19.95                  
 30    64 Adam Bambino        10 Heritage               20.17                  
 31   821 Tarran Basette      12 Killian                20.41                  
 32   327 Dodswick Ellington  12 Krop                   24.52                  
 --   118 Daniel Neptune      10 Belen                   DNS                   
 --  1658 Javonta' Taylor     12 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --   686 Victor Young        10 Central                 DNS                   
 --  1641 Davison Colimon     12 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --  1636 Gabriel Aird        12 Suncoast                DNS                   
 --   324 Max Dorvilier       12 Krop                    DNS                   
 --   107 Michael Fernandez   11 Belen                   DNS                   
 --   144 Bruce Barclay       12 Boyd Anderso            DNS                   
 --   700 Jordan Guest        11 Columbus                DNS                   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 36.51  3/2010      Cody Riggs, St. Thomas Aquinas              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1  1597 Maurice Dix         11 Aquinas                38.50      39.53q  2 
  2   857 Jeffery Green       10 Northwestern           37.05      39.91q  7 
  3   935 Chris Prophet       11 Southridge             38.10      40.00q  7 
  4   855 James Grant         11 Northwestern           38.89      40.36q  3 
  5   152 Deron Gordon        10 Boyd Anderso           40.49      40.77q  4 
  6   180 Kristopher Fuller   12 Gables                 40.00      40.90q  6 
  7  1546 Dekahri Dawkins-Wi  12 So Dade                39.90      40.96q  7 
  8  1561 Ronald Shannon      12 So Dade                40.50      41.29q  4 
  9   461 Antonio Duncan      12 Hallandale             40.00      41.75   3 
 10  1610 Jeremy Tatham       12 Aquinas                38.40      41.98   8 
 11   218 Brendon Clements    12 Coral Reef             40.50      42.05   7 
 12   787 Kenneth Jackson     12 Jackson                39.30      42.13   2 
 13  1611 Rasheed Tatham      09 Aquinas                39.30      42.27   5 
 14   431 Leonard Felix       12 Flanagan               40.00      42.59   4 
 15   858 Desmond Hart        11 Northwestern           40.00      43.58   8 
 16   828 Jamal Dorvillier    11 Killian                42.00      43.73   5 
 17   993 Vaquan Small        09 Washington                        43.89   1 
 18   545 Michael Taylor      10 Lake Mary              42.35      44.05   6 
 19  1548 Ketio Domond        11 So Dade                40.80      44.10   1 
 20    33 Friven Dor          12 American               43.05      44.16   5 
 21   101 Javier Alvarez      11 Belen                  44.50      44.41   2 
 22   528 Darrian Wright      10 King                   43.50      44.49   2 
 22   457 John Battle         10 Hallandale             39.00      44.49   4 
 24   332 Ryan Jackson        09 Krop                              44.64   7 
 25   923 Adrian Foster       12 Southridge             40.96      44.68   8 
 26   966 Carlos Morales      12 Sunset                            45.15   2 
 27   150 Zodani Francois     11 Boyd Anderso           42.32      45.19   4 
 28   789 Edson Jean-Baptist  12 Jackson                39.90      45.33   3 
 29   710 David Vazquez       11 Columbus                          45.48   7 
 30   954 Justin Behney       11 Sunset                 44.00      45.49   8 
 31   400 Santiago Saiki      10 Ferguson               45.89      45.74   6 
 32   398 Giancarlo Rodrigue  12 Ferguson               45.51      45.79   8 
 33   391 Christian Moreno    10 Ferguson               47.64      45.86   7 
 34    37 Tavaris Harrison    10 American                          45.91   7 
 35   436 Chrisphin Lee       10 Flanagan               41.50      46.12   2 
 36   327 Dodswick Ellington  12 Krop                   41.00      46.22   6 
 37   435 Christopher Keel    10 Flanagan               42.80      47.05   4 
 38   821 Tarran Basette      12 Killian                45.00      47.38   1 
 39   251 mario mcgowan       12 Dillard                42.10      47.47   5 
 39   497 Sean Henry          09 Homestead              43.00      47.47   6 
 41   701 Eric Guzman         09 Columbus               45.00      47.73   5 
 42   105 Eric de Cardenas    11 Belen                  47.10      47.92   5 
 43   678 Lunique Mazard      12 Central                41.20      48.53   1 
 44   254 mario parrish       10 Dillard                43.60      49.48   1 
 45   346 Warren Sylene       09 Krop                              50.12   2 
 46   670 Chris Gordon        12 Central                41.21      51.03   4 
 47   522 Malakwen Maiyo      09 King                   48.30      51.42   3 
 48   225 Jeremy Hardy        09 Coral Reef                        52.94   8 
 --   669 Terrell Godbolt     11 Central                40.25         FS   6 
 --  1655 Randy Raymond       11 Suncoast               51.50        DNS   5 
 --  1641 Davison Colimon     12 Suncoast               39.90        DNS   2 
 --    79 Walter Tucker       11 Heritage               38.50        DNS   6 
 --  1636 Gabriel Aird        12 Suncoast               38.12        DNS   3 
 --  1692 Julian Lafortune    10 Varela                              DNS   3 
 --  1685 Garry Chouloute     12 Varela                 45.20        DNS   1 
 --  1691 Alexander Lafortun  10 Varela                              DNS   5 
 --   979 Tyrell Everett      11 Washington                          DNS   3 
 --   600 Treyon Garnett      11 Beach                  47.90        DNS   1 
 --   791 Alalade Martin      12 Jackson                39.80        DNS   8 
 --   700 Jordan Guest        11 Columbus               43.10        DNS   8 
 --   144 Bruce Barclay       12 Boyd Anderso           38.34        DNS   4 
 --   118 Daniel Neptune      10 Belen                  41.24        DNS   3 
 --   233 Jean Roger          11 Coral Reef                          DNS   6 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 36.51  3/2010      Cody Riggs, St. Thomas Aquinas              
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1597 Maurice Dix         11 Aquinas                39.53      37.65   10   
  2   857 Jeffery Green       10 Northwestern           39.91      38.76    8   
  3   180 Kristopher Fuller   12 Gables                 40.90      39.43    6   
  4   152 Deron Gordon        10 Boyd Anderso           40.77      39.49    5   
  5   935 Chris Prophet       11 Southridge             40.00      39.60    4   
  6  1546 Dekahri Dawkins-Wi  12 So Dade                40.96      40.02    3   
  7   855 James Grant         11 Northwestern           40.36      40.25    2   
  8  1561 Ronald Shannon      12 So Dade                41.29      41.15    1   
Preliminaries
  9   461 Antonio Duncan      12 Hallandale             41.75             
 10  1610 Jeremy Tatham       12 Aquinas                41.98             
 11   218 Brendon Clements    12 Coral Reef             42.05             
 12   787 Kenneth Jackson     12 Jackson                42.13             
 13  1611 Rasheed Tatham      09 Aquinas                42.27             
 14   431 Leonard Felix       12 Flanagan               42.59             
 15   858 Desmond Hart        11 Northwestern           43.58             
 16   828 Jamal Dorvillier    11 Killian                43.73             
 17   993 Vaquan Small        09 Washington             43.89             
 18   545 Michael Taylor      10 Lake Mary              44.05             
 19  1548 Ketio Domond        11 So Dade                44.10             
 20    33 Friven Dor          12 American               44.16             
 21   101 Javier Alvarez      11 Belen                  44.41             
 22   528 Darrian Wright      10 King                   44.49             
 22   457 John Battle         10 Hallandale             44.49             
 24   332 Ryan Jackson        09 Krop                   44.64             
 25   923 Adrian Foster       12 Southridge             44.68             
 26   966 Carlos Morales      12 Sunset                 45.15             
 27   150 Zodani Francois     11 Boyd Anderso           45.19             
 28   789 Edson Jean-Baptist  12 Jackson                45.33             
 29   710 David Vazquez       11 Columbus               45.48             
 30   954 Justin Behney       11 Sunset                 45.49             
 31   400 Santiago Saiki      10 Ferguson               45.74             
 32   398 Giancarlo Rodrigue  12 Ferguson               45.79             
 33   391 Christian Moreno    10 Ferguson               45.86             
 34    37 Tavaris Harrison    10 American               45.91             
 35   436 Chrisphin Lee       10 Flanagan               46.12             
 36   327 Dodswick Ellington  12 Krop                   46.22             
 37   435 Christopher Keel    10 Flanagan               47.05             
 38   821 Tarran Basette      12 Killian                47.38             
 39   251 mario mcgowan       12 Dillard                47.47             
 39   497 Sean Henry          09 Homestead              47.47             
 41   701 Eric Guzman         09 Columbus               47.73             
 42   105 Eric de Cardenas    11 Belen                  47.92             
 43   678 Lunique Mazard      12 Central                48.53             
 44   254 mario parrish       10 Dillard                49.48             
 45   346 Warren Sylene       09 Krop                   50.12             
 46   670 Chris Gordon        12 Central                51.03             
 47   522 Malakwen Maiyo      09 King                   51.42             
 48   225 Jeremy Hardy        09 Coral Reef             52.94             
 --   669 Terrell Godbolt     11 Central                  FS              
 --  1655 Randy Raymond       11 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1641 Davison Colimon     12 Suncoast                DNS              
 --    79 Walter Tucker       11 Heritage                DNS              
 --  1636 Gabriel Aird        12 Suncoast                DNS              
 --  1692 Julian Lafortune    10 Varela                  DNS              
 --  1685 Garry Chouloute     12 Varela                  DNS              
 --  1691 Alexander Lafortun  10 Varela                  DNS              
 --   979 Tyrell Everett      11 Washington              DNS              
 --   600 Treyon Garnett      11 Beach                   DNS              
 --   791 Alalade Martin      12 Jackson                 DNS              
 --   700 Jordan Guest        11 Columbus                DNS              
 --   144 Bruce Barclay       12 Boyd Anderso            DNS              
 --   118 Daniel Neptune      10 Belen                   DNS              
 --   233 Jean Roger          11 Coral Reef              DNS              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 41.85  3/2008      hallandale, Hallandale                      
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 American  'A'                                       41.16      42.18q  1 
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             42.10      42.28q  1 
  3 South Dade  'A'                                     41.90      42.74q  2 
  4 American Heritage  'A'                              43.00      42.82q  4 
  5 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  41.70      42.93q  3 
  6 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  41.95      43.01q  4 
  7 Miami Washington  'A'                               42.80      43.03q  2 
  8 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             43.80      43.26q  4 
  9 Hallandale  'A'                                     42.00      43.60   3 
 10 Miami Carol City  'A'                               41.70      43.73   3 
 11 Dillard  'A'                                        42.60      43.90   4 
 12 Coral Reef  'A'                                     42.50      44.00   1 
 13 Flanagan  'A'                                       41.48      44.02   1 
 14 Miami Killian  'A'                                  43.00      44.19   4 
 15 Miami Central  'A'                                  42.00      44.20   3 
 16 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       43.20      44.26   4 
 17 Lake Mary  'A'                                      44.35      44.27   1 
 18 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              44.40      45.04   3 
 19 Varela  'A'                                         43.80      45.47   3 
 20 Miami Senior  'A'                                   45.53      45.58   1 
 21 Homestead  'A'                                                 45.72   2 
 22 Ferguson  'A'                                       44.54      45.78   2 
 23 Miami Southridge  'A'                               43.53      46.32   2 
 24 Coral Gables  'A'                                   47.14      46.46   3 
 25 South Miami  'A'                                    46.00      47.15   4 
 26 Doral Academy  'A'                                  52.00      48.39   4 
 27 North Miami Beach  'A'                              44.50      49.01   3 
 -- Miami Sunset  'A'                                   45.00         DQ   2  zone 1 out bound
 -- Miami Beach  'A'                                    43.06        DNS   2 
 -- Mourning  'A'                                       46.69        DNS   2 
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                       42.90        DNS   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 41.85  3/2008      hallandale, Hallandale                      
    School                                            Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 American  'A'                                       42.18      41.92   10   
  2 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                             42.28      42.00    8   
  3 South Dade  'A'                                     42.74      42.22    6   
  4 Miami Jackson  'A'                                  42.93      42.97    5   
  5 Miami Washington  'A'                               43.03      42.98    4   
  6 Miami Northwestern  'A'                             43.26      43.34    3   
  7 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                  43.01      44.04    2   
 -- American Heritage  'A'                              42.82        DNF  
Preliminaries
  9 Hallandale  'A'                                     43.60             
 10 Miami Carol City  'A'                               43.73             
 11 Dillard  'A'                                        43.90             
 12 Coral Reef  'A'                                     44.00             
 13 Flanagan  'A'                                       44.02             
 14 Miami Killian  'A'                                  44.19             
 15 Miami Central  'A'                                  44.20             
 16 Dr. Krop  'A'                                       44.26             
 17 Lake Mary  'A'                                      44.27             
 18 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                              45.04             
 19 Varela  'A'                                         45.47             
 20 Miami Senior  'A'                                   45.58             
 21 Homestead  'A'                                      45.72             
 22 Ferguson  'A'                                       45.78             
 23 Miami Southridge  'A'                               46.32             
 24 Coral Gables  'A'                                   46.46             
 25 South Miami  'A'                                    47.15             
 26 Doral Academy  'A'                                  48.39             
 27 North Miami Beach  'A'                              49.01             
 -- Miami Sunset  'A'                                     DQ              
 -- Miami Beach  'A'                                     DNS              
 -- Mourning  'A'                                        DNS              
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                        DNS              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 3:17.37  3/2009      Miami Northwestern, Miami Northwestern    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           3:11.00    3:15.62$  5  10   
  2 American Heritage  'A'                            3:16.00    3:16.20$  5   8   
  3 Miami Carol City  'A'                             3:14.00    3:19.60   5   6   
  4 Hallandale  'A'                                   3:18.00    3:20.12   4   5   
  5 Monsignor Pace  'A'                                          3:23.34   5   4   
  6 Miami Washington  'A'                             3:15.23    3:23.77   5   3   
  7 Dillard  'A'                                      3:24.00    3:23.99   4   2   
  8 South Dade  'A'                                   3:20.10    3:24.84   4   1   
  9 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                3:22.00    3:26.36   4 
 10 Lake Mary  'A'                                    3:26.12    3:31.85   3 
 11 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     3:14.20    3:32.29   4 
 12 Homestead  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:33.65   3 
 13 Miami Columbus  'A'                               3:29.00    3:35.99   2 
 14 Miami Southridge  'A'                             3:26.23    3:36.12   2 
 15 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            3:35.50    3:37.38   2 
 16 North Miami Beach  'A'                            3:29.00    3:37.83   2 
 17 Ferguson  'A'                                     3:33.41    3:39.19   2 
 18 Miami Sunset  'A'                                 3:39.00    3:40.58   1 
 19 Flanagan  'A'                                     3:22.00    3:40.70   4 
 20 Miami Killian  'A'                                3:25.00    3:42.74   3 
 21 Varela  'A'                                       3:22.08    3:42.96   4 
 22 Coral Reef  'A'                                   3:25.00    3:50.86   3 
 23 Miami Coral Park  'A'                             3:40.01    3:55.42   1 
 24 Doral Academy  'A'                                4:00.00    4:04.32   1 
 -- Miami Jackson  'A'                                3:16.50        DNF   5 
 -- Miami Northwestern  'A'                           3:13.60         DQ   5 
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                     3:25.00        DNS   3 
 -- Mourning  'A'                                     4:04.19        DNS   1 
 -- South Miami  'A'                                  4:00.00        DNS   1 
 -- King  'A'                                         3:29.00        DNS   2 
 -- Miami Beach  'A'                                  3:37.23        DNS   2 
 -- American  'A'                                     3:20.00        DNS   4 
 -- Coral Gables  'A'                                 3:22.00        DNS   1 
 -- Miami Palmetto  'A'                               3:25.00        DNS   3 
 -- Miami Senior  'A'                                 3:26.91        DNS   3 
 -- Miami Central  'A'                                3:16.00        DNS   5 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 8:01.18  3/2/2012    Miami Carol City, Carol  City             
                         S Frye, C Lewis, A Jackson, M Smith               
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miami Carol City  'A'                             8:10.00    8:01.18$  10   
  2 Varela  'A'                                       8:00.50    8:01.43    8   
  3 Miami Washington  'A'                             8:05.00    8:06.36    6   
  4 Miami Central  'A'                                8:00.00    8:06.77    5   
  5 St. Thomas Aquinas  'A'                           8:24.50    8:22.15    4   
  6 Belen Jesuit Prep  'A'                            8:09.00    8:22.55    3   
  7 Monsignor Pace  'A'                               8:10.00    8:26.16    2   
  8 Hallandale  'A'                                   8:18.00    8:27.97    1   
  9 Ferguson  'A'                                     8:19.98    8:29.53  
 10 American  'A'                                     8:10.00    8:33.04  
 11 Boyd Anderson  'A'                                8:11.00    8:34.22  
 12 Dr. Krop  'A'                                     8:35.00    8:40.37  
 13 Miami Columbus  'A'                               8:30.00    8:41.03  
 14 Doral Academy  'A'                                8:45.00    8:50.38  
 15 Miami Killian  'A'                                8:25.00    8:53.01  
 16 Miami Palmetto  'A'                               8:27.31    9:04.42  
 17 Miami Southridge  'A'                             8:55.20    9:04.87  
 18 Coral Reef  'A'                                   8:55.00    9:05.96  
 19 Miami Coral Park  'A'                             8:35.46    9:07.35  
 20 Homestead  'A'                                    8:30.00    9:10.28  
 21 North Miami Beach  'A'                            8:13.07    9:28.54  
 22 King  'A'                                         8:33.00    9:31.80  
 23 Miami Beach  'A'                                  8:24.30   10:51.00  
 -- Coral Gables  'A'                                10:08.49        DNS  
 -- Suncoast  'A'                                     8:40.00        DNS  
 -- Mourning  'A'                                    10:03.82        DNS  
 -- South Dade  'A'                                   8:15.56        DNS  
 -- Miami Northwestern  'A'                           8:15.60        DNS  
 -- Miami Jackson  'A'                                8:06.16        DNS  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $  6-10  3/2008      Brian Knight, Miami Southridge              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    76 Teray Smith         11 Heritage             6-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2   938 Micheal Samuels     12 Southridge           6-04.00   J6-06.00    8   
  3   675 lilly jahleel       12 Central              6-04.00    6-02.00    6   
  4  1611 Rasheed Tatham      09 Aquinas              6-00.00   J6-02.00    5   
  5   934 Elijah Phillips     12 Southridge           6-04.00    6-00.00    3.50
  5  1565 Jason Torres        12 So Dade              6-00.00    6-00.00    3.50
  7   324 Max Dorvilier       12 Krop                 5-10.00   J6-00.00    2   
 --  1544 Anthony Cross       11 So Dade              5-06.00         NH  
 --   729 Carlos Budyszewick  11 Coral Park           5-10.00         NH  
 --   796 Willie Quinn        12 Jackson              5-08.00         NH  
 --   790 Antwan Jenkins      12 Jackson              6-02.00         NH  
 --  1558 Stanley Luijean     11 So Dade                              NH  
 --    72 Zachary Hutelin     10 Heritage             6-00.00         NH  
 --  1591 Dion Collier        11 Aquinas              5-10.00         NH  
 --   642 Brandon Snell       12 Carol  City                          NH  
 --   994 Richie Spiller      11 Washington                           NH  
 --    33 Friven Dor          12 American                             NH  
 --  1432 Rudolph Wilson      10 Pace                 5-10.00         NH  
 --  1427 Alex thomas         11 Pace                 6-00.00         NH  
 --   846 Tolbert Bain III    12 Northwestern         6-02.00         NH  
 --   828 Jamal Dorvillier    11 Killian              5-10.00         NH  
 --   847 Matthew Bellamy     10 Northwestern         6-02.00         NH  
 --   327 Dodswick Ellington  12 Krop                 5-07.00         NH  
 --   226 Reuben Joseph       09 Coral Reef                           NH  
 --   473 Rodney Smith        12 Hallandale           6-04.00         NH  
 --   468 Dontarious Jones    10 Hallandale           6-00.00         NH  
 --  1685 Garry Chouloute     12 Varela               6-04.00         NH  
 --   115 Fernando Martinez-  11 Belen                6-00.00         NH  
 --   152 Deron Gordon        10 Boyd Anderso         6-00.00         NH  
 --   523 Dorian McDonald     12 King                 5-02.00         NH  
 --  1587 Blair Barrow        09 Aquinas                              NH  
 --    64 Adam Bambino        10 Heritage             6-00.00         NH  
 --   594 Lorvens Dorvil      12 Beach                                NH  
 --   501 Gilbert Johnson     10 Homestead            6-00.00         NH  
 --   504 Dayne Ranson        12 Homestead            6-00.00         NH  
 --   506 Ricky Williams      12 Homestead            5-08.00         NH  
 --  1649 Abiade Granger      12 Suncoast             6-02.00        DNS  
 --  1645 Marquavis Gibbs     09 Suncoast                            DNS  
 --  1657 Jonathan Smith      12 Suncoast             5-10.00        DNS  
 --  1423 Andrew Ogugua       10 Pace                 5-10.00        DNS  
 --   604 Karl Kirby          12 Beach                               DNS  
 --   343 Keon Roman          11 Krop                                DNS  
 --   640 Edward Rolle        11 Carol  City                         DNS  
 --   163 Roody Romaine       10 Boyd Anderso         5-08.00        DNS  
 --   159 Sean Le             10 Boyd Anderso         5-08.00        DNS  
 --   194 Tyrone Thorton      10 Gables                              DNS  
 --   926 N'Kruma Henry       12 Southridge           6-02.00        DNS  
 --   859 Edward Hayes        12 Northwestern         6-02.00        DNS  
 --   995 Matthew Thomas      11 Washington                          DNS  
 --   700 Jordan Guest        11 Columbus             5-10.00        DNS  
 --   626 Deandre Barnett     12 Carol  City                         DNS  
 --   734 Juan Jimeno         11 Coral Park           5-10.00        DNS  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 15-00  3/2010      David Shepherd, St. Thomas Aquinas          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1607 Dean Sage           12 Aquinas             13-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2  1608 Nicolas Shepherd    12 Aquinas             12-06.00   12-06.00    8   
  3   119 Jose Roca           11 Belen               11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4   117 Carlos Muniz        11 Belen               11-00.00  J11-06.00    5   
  5   669 Terrell Godbolt     11 Central             11-06.00  J11-06.00    4   
  6  1704 Matthew Baallard       Aquinas                        11-00.00    3   
  7   384 Pablo Espitia       11 Ferguson            11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8   475 Carl Valsaint       12 Hallandale          11-06.00  J10-06.00    1   
  9  1680 Arthur Alcuria      11 Varela              10-00.00   10-00.00  
 --  1695 Francisco Lozado    12 Varela              10-00.00         NH  
 --   687 Michael Amat        10 Columbus             8-06.00         NH  
 --   956 Christian Cruz      12 Sunset              10-00.00         NH  
 --  1565 Jason Torres        12 So Dade              8-06.00         NH  
 --  1550 Christopher Gomez   12 So Dade              9-00.00         NH  
 --   967 Andy Ortiz          11 Sunset              10-00.00         NH  
 --   461 Antonio Duncan      12 Hallandale          11-06.00         NH  
 --   466 Kriston Johnson     10 Hallandale           9-00.00         NH  
 --   683 Jalanie Saunder     09 Central             10-06.00         NH  
 --   188 Angelo Pis-Dudot    11 Gables              10-00.00         NH  
 --   405 Matthew Zaldivar    11 Ferguson            11-06.00         NH  
 --   114 Andres Manzanares   11 Belen               10-00.00         NH  
 --    70 Connor Guidry       09 Heritage            10-00.00        DNS  
 --    73 Brady Kolman        09 Heritage            10-00.00        DNS  
 --  1637 Christian Avila     12 Suncoast            10-08.00        DNS  
 --  1642 Justin Deithorn     12 Suncoast            11-06.00        DNS  
 --   924 Ron Hariprashad     10 Southridge           8-06.00        DNS  
 --   936 Christopher Quince  12 Southridge           7-00.00        DNS  
 --   703 Charles Knight      11 Columbus             8-00.00        DNS  
 --   690 Cody Brais          10 Columbus             9-06.00        DNS  
 --  1639 Dylan Brandenburg   11 Suncoast             8-00.00        DNS  
 --  1588 Kyle Bartholomew    10 Aquinas             10-00.00        DNS  
 --   928 Robert Hernandez    10 Southridge           6-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 23-06  3/2011      Phillip Dorsett, St. Thomas Aquinas         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   854 Marcus Ghent        12 Northwestern        22-01.00   21-09.50   NWI  10   
  2   796 Willie Quinn        12 Jackson             22-05.50   21-06.00   NWI   8   
  3    42 Tyrone Royal        12 American            21-11.00   21-05.00   NWI   6   
  4   782 Canard Brown        12 Jackson             21-10.00   21-01.50   NWI   5   
  5   426 Demetris Ates       12 Flanagan            20-04.00   20-10.25   NWI   4   
  6  1611 Rasheed Tatham      09 Aquinas             21-05.00   20-09.50   NWI   3   
  7   984 Michael Johnson     11 Washington          21-00.00   20-08.50   NWI   2   
  8   675 lilly jahleel       12 Central             22-04.00   20-06.25   NWI   1   
  9   833 Richard Harris      12 Killian             21-10.00   20-02.50   NWI 
 10   161 Bruce Natson        11 Boyd Anderso        19-09.00   20-00.75   NWI 
 11   638 Raheem Oliver       12 Carol  City         20-09.00   20-00.50   NWI 
 --   935 Chris Prophet       11 Southridge          21-01.00         ND   NWI 
 --   921 Darius Alleyene     12 Southridge                           ND   NWI 
 --   933 Najee Owens         11 Southridge                           ND   NWI 
 --   677 Jarquevis Laughlin  10 Central             21-08.00         ND   NWI 
 --   733 Javier Galan        12 Coral Park          19-05.00         ND   NWI 
 --   669 Terrell Godbolt     11 Central             21-04.00         ND   NWI 
 --   756 Jepson Pierre       12 Edison                               ND   NWI 
 --   835 Tadam James         10 Killian             20-04.00         ND   NWI 
 --   735 Jami Lee            10 Coral Park          18-07.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1558 Stanley Luijean     11 So Dade             20-10.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1598 Ibrahim Dodo        10 Aquinas             19-11.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1565 Jason Torres        12 So Dade             21-07.50         ND   NWI 
 --  1555 James Isreal        10 So Dade             20-11.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1690 Carl Frederick Jan  12 Varela              21-08.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1606 Brendyn Price       11 Aquinas                              ND   NWI 
 --  1699 Bernard Saunders    12 Varela              20-10.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1682 Marcus Black        12 Varela              20-05.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1432 Rudolph Wilson      10 Pace                19-05.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1423 Andrew Ogugua       10 Pace                19-07.00         ND   NWI 
 --   993 Vaquan Small        09 Washington                           ND   NWI 
 --   990 Darren Parker       11 Washington                           ND   NWI 
 --  1489 Anthony Damier      11 N Mia Beach         19-11.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1490 Johnathan Damier    09 N Mia Beach                          ND   NWI 
 --  1415 steven Dorelus      10 Pace                19-08.00         ND   NWI 
 --   468 Dontarious Jones    10 Hallandale          20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   474 Dashad Tucker       12 Hallandale          20-02.00         ND   NWI 
 --   463 Broderick Henderso  12 Hallandale          21-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   109 Xavier Hines        11 Belen               19-01.00         ND   NWI 
 --   501 Gilbert Johnson     10 Homestead           20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   159 Sean Le             10 Boyd Anderso        20-02.00         ND   NWI 
 --   337 Malcolm martin      09 Krop                                 ND   NWI 
 --   327 Dodswick Ellington  12 Krop                18-06.00         ND   NWI 
 --   234 Domiaic Scott       11 Coral Reef                           ND   NWI 
 --   433 Corey Jones         12 Flanagan            20-05.00         ND   NWI 
 --   189 Kevin Prado         11 Gables                               ND   NWI 
 --   384 Pablo Espitia       11 Ferguson            19-08.00         ND   NWI 
 --   547 Jake Tipton         11 Lake Mary           20-01.00         ND   NWI 
 --   595 George Ferrer       12 Beach               19-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --    74 Tarvarus McFadden   10 Heritage            20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   537 James Buggs         12 Lake Mary           19-05.00         ND   NWI 
 --   642 Brandon Snell       12 Carol  City                          ND   NWI 
 --    63 Mark Aguilar        11 Heritage            20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   539 Ahmad Crayton       12 Lake Mary           19-11.00         ND   NWI 
 --   502 Ermom Lane          10 Homestead           19-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --    46 Christian Williams  10 American            22-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --    41 Wisdom Offor        10 American            20-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   190 Leon Rechourse      11 Gables                              DNS   NWI 
 --  1486 Billy Casimir       10 N Mia Beach                         DNS   NWI 
 --  1657 Jonathan Smith      12 Suncoast            17-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   163 Roody Romaine       10 Boyd Anderso        19-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1662 Antwan Wright       12 Suncoast            22-03.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   194 Tyrone Thorton      10 Gables                              DNS   NWI 
 --  1649 Abiade Granger      12 Suncoast            21-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   790 Antwan Jenkins      12 Jackson             21-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   755 Onald Oristel       10 Edison                              DNS   NWI 
 --   504 Dayne Ranson        12 Homestead           19-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   864 Rene Maurice        12 Northwestern        19-08.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   600 Treyon Garnett      11 Beach                               DNS   NWI 
 --   635 Carlylian Lewis     12 Carol  City                         DNS   NWI 
 --   598 Dimitri Gardener    11 Beach                               DNS   NWI 
 --   428 Mark Bruno          10 Flanagan            20-01.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   960 Raichaun Edwards-M  12 Sunset              20-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   324 Max Dorvilier       12 Krop                18-09.50        DNS   NWI 
 --   903 Joshua Rodriguez    10 Miami                               DNS   NWI 
 --   859 Edward Hayes        12 Northwestern        22-04.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   896 Eric Cato           10 Miami                               DNS   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 47-08.50  3/2010      Kantrell Sanders, South Dade             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1   938 Micheal Samuels     12 Southridge          47-09.50   46-06.00   NWI  10   
  2   854 Marcus Ghent        12 Northwestern        44-07.75   44-11.00   NWI   8   
  3  1554 Tremaine Harvey     12 So Dade             44-05.00   44-01.00   NWI   6   
  4  1610 Jeremy Tatham       12 Aquinas             45-06.00   44-00.00   NWI   5   
  5   473 Rodney Smith        12 Hallandale          46-00.00   43-09.50   NWI   4   
  6   641 Marcus Smith        11 Carol  City                    43-00.00   NWI   3   
  7   675 lilly jahleel       12 Central             44-10.00   42-10.50   NWI   2   
  8   638 Raheem Oliver       12 Carol  City         42-06.00   42-09.00   NWI   1   
  9  1609 Gavin Sinclair      12 Aquinas             43-10.50   42-08.00   NWI 
 10  1558 Stanley Luijean     11 So Dade             42-07.50   42-07.00   NWI 
 11   523 Dorian McDonald     12 King                40-10.25   42-03.00   NWI 
 11   324 Max Dorvilier       12 Krop                41-09.00   42-03.00   NWI 
 13   505 Herbert Walters     12 Homestead           42-00.00   41-11.00   NWI 
 14   635 Carlylian Lewis     12 Carol  City         43-04.50   41-01.00   NWI 
 15  1548 Ketio Domond        11 So Dade             41-04.00   41-00.00   NWI 
 16  1591 Dion Collier        11 Aquinas             41-03.00   40-11.00   NWI 
 17   791 Alalade Martin      12 Jackson             43-04.00   40-09.50   NWI 
 17  1424 Stephen Onuigbo     12 Pace                41-02.00   40-09.50   NWI 
 19   384 Pablo Espitia       11 Ferguson            41-08.50   39-04.00   NWI 
 20   677 Jarquevis Laughlin  10 Central             43-08.00   35-03.50   NWI 
 --   839 Deine Smith         10 Killian             41-01.00         ND   NWI 
 --   828 Jamal Dorvillier    11 Killian             41-03.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1415 steven Dorelus      10 Pace                40-04.00         ND   NWI 
 --   960 Raichaun Edwards-M  12 Sunset              40-06.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1685 Garry Chouloute     12 Varela              39-10.00         ND   NWI 
 --  1487 Christian Cifuente  11 N Mia Beach                          ND   NWI 
 --   966 Carlos Morales      12 Sunset                               ND   NWI 
 --   934 Elijah Phillips     12 Southridge          35-07.00         ND   NWI 
 --   954 Justin Behney       11 Sunset              37-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   604 Karl Kirby          12 Beach                                ND   NWI 
 --   468 Dontarious Jones    10 Hallandale          40-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   189 Kevin Prado         11 Gables                               ND   NWI 
 --   504 Dayne Ranson        12 Homestead           42-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   595 George Ferrer       12 Beach                                ND   NWI 
 --   735 Jami Lee            10 Coral Park          36-03.00         ND   NWI 
 --   347 Jodelle Theodore    09 Krop                                 ND   NWI 
 --   387 Jacob Lendic        12 Ferguson            40-00.00         ND   NWI 
 --   474 Dashad Tucker       12 Hallandale          42-08.00       FOUL       
 --    41 Wisdom Offor        10 American            43-02.00       FOUL       
 --   190 Leon Rechourse      11 Gables                              DNS   NWI 
 --  1682 Marcus Black        12 Varela                              DNS   NWI 
 --  1641 Davison Colimon     12 Suncoast            44-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1686 Fabrice Constant    12 Varela              40-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   118 Daniel Neptune      10 Belen               39-00.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1649 Abiade Granger      12 Suncoast            43-05.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   700 Jordan Guest        11 Columbus            41-03.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   864 Rene Maurice        12 Northwestern        47-06.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   590 Timothy Bellinger   10 Beach                               DNS   NWI 
 --   805 Christopher Willia  11 Jackson             44-10.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   797 Demetrius Rice      11 Jackson             41-02.00        DNS   NWI 
 --   404 Christopher Willia  12 Ferguson            38-09.75        DNS   NWI 
 --   343 Keon Roman          11 Krop                                DNS   NWI 
 --   926 N'Kruma Henry       12 Southridge          43-01.00        DNS   NWI 
 --  1638 Jamari Bozeman      09 Suncoast                            DNS   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 55-02.50  3/2007      Isaiah Nelson, Miami Jackson             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   731 Kevin Delgado       11 Coral Park          54-10.00   54-02.00   10   
  2   781 James Alexander     10 Jackson             47-11.00   49-03.00    8   
  3   732 Steven Delgado      11 Coral Park          47-09.00   48-11.00    6   
  4   937 Keyno Richardson    10 Southridge          45-09.50   48-00.00    5   
  5   146 Shonnardo Bodie     12 Boyd Anderso        44-02.50   46-02.00    4   
  6   671 Aaron Hanner        09 Central             50-00.00   45-08.00    3   
  7   692 Steven Catanach     11 Columbus            41-04.50   44-08.00    2   
  8   155 Sandley Jean-Felix  11 Boyd Anderso        42-07.00   44-07.00    1   
  9   385 Steve Guillen       12 Ferguson            43-02.00   44-02.00  
 10   540 Blake Fitzroy       11 Lake Mary           42-05.00   43-08.00  
 11  1564 Carlton Tillman     11 So Dade             41-04.00   43-07.00  
 12   166 Blundy Vildor       12 Boyd Anderso        45-06.00   43-05.00  
 12  1542 Tremaine Brock      09 So Dade             45-05.00   43-05.00  
 14   674 dawkins isaiah      12 Central             48-10.00   43-03.00  
 15  1418 Fredrick Jones      10 Pace                44-08.00   42-08.00  
 16   666 Tevin Darling       09 Central             44-10.00   42-07.00  
 17   931 Omar Lewis          12 Southridge          44-01.00   42-06.00  
 17   333 Paul James          11 Krop                           42-06.00  
 19   856 Ray Grant           12 Northwestern        39-05.00   42-02.00  
 20   456 Robert Alexander    11 Hallandale          44-05.00   42-00.00  
 21   829 Jordan Gibbs        11 Killian             43-00.00   41-11.00  
 22   465 Darius Johnson      11 Hallandale          40-00.00   41-04.00  
 22   500 Charles Johnson     11 Homestead           42-00.00   41-04.00  
 24  1556 Ronald Jacobs       12 So Dade             41-00.00   41-02.00  
 25   103 Alejandro Cortes    10 Belen               37-02.00   41-01.00  
 --  1583 Korey Moss          12 So Miami                             ND  
 --   962 Francisco Garduno   11 Sunset                               ND  
 --   102 Stephen Busse       11 Belen               34-06.00         ND  
 --  1594 Gordon Crozier      12 Aquinas             40-01.00         ND  
 --    27 Tyler alvarez       12 American                             ND  
 --   748 Kendrick Coleman    11 Edison                               ND  
 --   958 Alexis Dugarte      12 Sunset              40-05.50         ND  
 --  1494 Kevin Francois      10 N Mia Beach         43-00.00         ND  
 --   860 Herman Howard       10 Northwestern        36-07.00         ND  
 --   925 Kenneth Harris      12 Southridge          39-00.00         ND  
 --  1485 Kriston Cartwright  12 N Mia Beach         35-01.00         ND  
 --   842 Arthur Williams     11 Killian             38-00.00         ND  
 --   383 Jonathan DelValle   12 Ferguson            41-10.00         ND  
 --  1698 Carl Pierre Louis   12 Varela              36-10.00         ND  
 --   508 Eldrick Wilson      11 Homestead           41-00.00         ND  
 --   507 Demetri Wilson      12 Homestead           40-00.00         ND  
 --   459 Antoine Civil       12 Hallandale          35-05.00         ND  
 --   538 Brandon Castillo-M  11 Lake Mary           38-00.00         ND  
 --   526 Omri Snow           11 King                37-09.00         ND  
 --   350 Amani Walker        11 Krop                42-04.00         ND  
 --   342 Anthony Pitter      12 Krop                39-05.00         ND  
 --  1688 Steven Gilbert      12 Varela              40-00.00         ND  
 --   377 Alejandro Arenas    12 Ferguson            45-00.00         ND  
 --   282 Nelson Barahona     10 Doral               40-00.00         ND  
 --   123 Mark White          09 Belen               33-07.00         ND  
 --  1502 Kervins Petit-Bois  10 N Mia Beach         25-00.00         ND  
 --   707 Ulises Marquez      11 Columbus            40-00.00         ND  
 --   593 Davante Sapp Daver  12 Beach                                ND  
 --  1693 Kevin Lassegue      12 Varela              43-08.00         ND  
 --   296 Gabriel Paan        11 Doral               41-00.00         ND  
 --  1422 Christopher Murphy  12 Pace                38-05.00        DNS  
 --  1417 Simpkins Jamar      11 Pace                40-04.00        DNS  
 --  1660 jeremiah Wilder     12 Suncoast            40-00.00        DNS  
 --  1663 justin Wright       12 Suncoast            41-00.00        DNS  
 --  1706 Kyle Schafenacher      Aquinas                             DNS  
 --  1595 Ryan Crozier        10 Aquinas                             DNS  
 --  1581 Fed Joseph          12 So Miami                            DNS  
 --  1646 D'Andre Gillins     11 Suncoast            39-00.00        DNS  
 --   587 Kenly Agledor       12 Beach                               DNS  
 --   698 Erik Gonzalez       11 Columbus            48-06.00        DNS  
 --   542 Richard Mobley      12 Lake Mary           45-00.00        DNS  
 --   734 Juan Jimeno         11 Coral Park          41-02.00        DNS  
 --    67 Jousha Boullion     11 Heritage            41-00.00        DNS  
 --   220 Kalen Currie        10 Coral Reef          35-00.00        DNS  
 --    80 Anthony Vincent     09 Heritage            41-00.00        DNS  
 --   429 Leighton Davis      12 Flanagan            42-06.00        DNS  
 --   284 Joseph Conde        10 Doral               40-00.00        DNS  
 --   895 Reyly Bonilla       10 Miami               24-07.00        DNS  
 --   899 Osmany Gonzalez     10 Miami                               DNS  
 --   889 Jared Malagon       11 Palmetto                            DNS  
 --   996 Ben Torolia         09 Washington                          DNS  
 --   985 Denver Kirkland     11 Washington                          DNS  
 --    43 Akeem Samuels       11 American            43-00.00        DNS  
 --   792 Derron Monroe       12 Jackson             31-09.00        DNS  
 --   824 Jakari Bolton       10 Killian             43-00.00        DNS  
 --   786 James Jackson       12 Jackson             44-06.00        DNS  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
      BURLEY: $ 164-09  3/2010      John Marmarosa, St. Thomas Aquinas         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1  1594 Gordon Crozier      12 Aquinas               154-09     149-00   10   
  2  1602 Brendan Joyce       12 Aquinas               147-05     142-02    8   
  3   731 Kevin Delgado       11 Coral Park            139-07     137-01    6   
  4   377 Alejandro Arenas    12 Ferguson              140-04     133-04    5   
  5   395 Joannier Pinales    11 Ferguson              131-00     129-00    4   
  6    79 Walter Tucker       11 Heritage              160-00     128-08    3   
  7   856 Ray Grant           12 Northwestern        13-03.25     127-01    2   
  8   674 dawkins isaiah      12 Central               135-08     125-00    1   
  9   732 Steven Delgado      11 Coral Park            142-01     124-11  
 10   829 Jordan Gibbs        11 Killian               120-00     124-00  
 11   671 Aaron Hanner        09 Central               139-10     121-08  
 12  1418 Fredrick Jones      10 Pace                  122-07     121-06  
 13    43 Akeem Samuels       11 American              126-10     120-07  
 14   154 Hartnell Henry      12 Boyd Anderso          135-08     120-05  
 --   786 James Jackson       12 Jackson               127-06         ND  
 --   146 Shonnardo Bodie     12 Boyd Anderso          136-03         ND  
 --  1583 Korey Moss          12 So Miami                             ND  
 --   824 Jakari Bolton       10 Killian               120-00         ND  
 --    67 Jousha Boullion     11 Heritage              120-00         ND  
 --   840 Jerome Wiggins      11 Killian               130-00         ND  
 --   692 Steven Catanach     11 Columbus              125-05         ND  
 --   102 Stephen Busse       11 Belen                 112-06         ND  
 --   704 Michael Landaburu   11 Columbus              120-00         ND  
 --    27 Tyler alvarez       12 American                             ND  
 --  1585 Daniel Quevedo      12 So Miami                             ND  
 --    80 Anthony Vincent     09 Heritage              120-00         ND  
 --  1543 Richard Chery       10 So Dade               115-09         ND  
 --   958 Alexis Dugarte      12 Sunset                               ND  
 --   937 Keyno Richardson    10 Southridge            125-03         ND  
 --  1485 Kriston Cartwright  12 N Mia Beach           107-08         ND  
 --  1495 Berdel Frank        09 N Mia Beach                          ND  
 --  1494 Kevin Francois      10 N Mia Beach                          ND  
 --  1579 Raul Gomez          12 So Miami                             ND  
 --   889 Jared Malagon       11 Palmetto                             ND  
 --   860 Herman Howard       10 Northwestern          183-09         ND  
 --  1542 Tremaine Brock      09 So Dade               120-05         ND  
 --   940 Jakell Taylor       12 Southridge            112-05         ND  
 --  1561 Ronald Shannon      12 So Dade               125-00         ND  
 --   103 Alejandro Cortes    10 Belen                 119-02         ND  
 --   465 Darius Johnson      11 Hallandale            115-00         ND  
 --  1688 Steven Gilbert      12 Varela                 96-00         ND  
 --   459 Antoine Civil       12 Hallandale            121-08         ND  
 --   500 Charles Johnson     11 Homestead             100-00         ND  
 --   456 Robert Alexander    11 Hallandale            108-00         ND  
 --   282 Nelson Barahona     10 Doral                 122-00         ND  
 --   296 Gabriel Paan        11 Doral                 121-00         ND  
 --   392 Juan Narvaez        12 Ferguson               91-00         ND  
 --   342 Anthony Pitter      12 Krop                  115-09         ND  
 --  1693 Kevin Lassegue      12 Varela                 98-00         ND  
 --  1696 Shawne Lozano       12 Varela                120-00         ND  
 --   540 Blake Fitzroy       11 Lake Mary             110-00         ND  
 --   123 Mark White          09 Belen                                ND  
 --   538 Brandon Castillo-M  11 Lake Mary             105-00         ND  
 --   587 Kenly Agledor       12 Beach                                ND  
 --   166 Blundy Vildor       12 Boyd Anderso          117-02         ND  
 --   492 David Cangas        12 Homestead             100-00         ND  
 --   508 Eldrick Wilson      11 Homestead             115-00         ND  
 --   526 Omri Snow           11 King                   99-09         ND  
 --  1596 Michael Dingman     12 Aquinas               140-05        DNS  
 --  1460 Walter Perez        12 Mourning              105-05        DNS  
 --  1660 jeremiah Wilder     12 Suncoast              120-00        DNS  
 --  1659 Jason Vassell       11 Suncoast              112-00        DNS  
 --  1646 D'Andre Gillins     11 Suncoast              120-00        DNS  
 --   542 Richard Mobley      12 Lake Mary             138-07        DNS  
 --   593 Davante Sapp Daver  12 Beach                               DNS  
 --   429 Leighton Davis      12 Flanagan              171-01        DNS  
 --   698 Erik Gonzalez       11 Columbus              122-05        DNS  
 --   666 Tevin Darling       09 Central               128-07        DNS  
 --   284 Joseph Conde        10 Doral                 125-00        DNS  
 --   220 Kalen Currie        10 Coral Reef             95-05        DNS  
 --   336 Rafiki lindsay      11 Krop                  102-03        DNS  
 --   345 Webster St. George  11 Krop                                DNS  
 --   899 Osmany Gonzalez     10 Miami                               DNS  
 --   922 Kimmon Brown        10 Southridge            102-05        DNS  
 --   895 Reyly Bonilla       10 Miami                  45-06        DNS  
 --  1422 Christopher Murphy  12 Pace                  105-05        DNS  
 --   996 Ben Torolia         09 Washington                          DNS  
 --   783 Alex Cruz-Smith     12 Jackson             38-07.50        DNS  
 --   734 Juan Jimeno         11 Coral Park            115-07        DNS  
 --   887 Joel Grob           11 Palmetto                            DNS  
 --   781 James Alexander     10 Jackson               126-03        DNS  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Boyd Anderson              104        2) St. Thomas Aquinas         96.50
    3) South Dade                  73.50     4) American Heritage          55.50
    5) Miami Jackson               53        6) Lourdes                    34   
    7) Dillard                     32        8) Hallandale                 28   
    9) Ferguson                    25       10) Dr. Krop                   23   
   11) Barron Collier              22       12) Miami Southridge           20   
   13) Miami Carol City            17       14) Flanagan                   16   
   15) Miami Killian               13       16) Varela                      7   
   17) Kathleen                     6       17) Lake Worth                  6   
   19) Osceola (Kissimmee)          5       20) Coral Reef                  3.50
   21) Miami Central                3       21) Homestead                   3   
   21) Lake Mary                    3       24) Doral Academy               1   
   24) Miami Palmetto               1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Thomas Aquinas         142        2) Miami Northwestern         51   
    2) Belen Jesuit Prep           51        4) South Dade                 46.50
    5) Miami Central               35        6) American Heritage          33   
    7) Miami Southridge            30.50     8) Miami Carol City           30   
    8) Boyd Anderson               30       10) Miami Jackson              28   
   11) Hallandale                  27       11) Flanagan                   27   
   13) Miami Coral Park            22       13) American                   22   
   15) Miami Washington            20       16) Varela                     12   
   17) Ferguson                    11       18) Miami Columbus              8   
   19) Monsignor Pace               6       19) Coral Gables                6   
   19) Miami Sunset                 6       22) Miami Killian               4   
   23) Dr. Krop                     2       23) Coral Reef                  2   
   23) Dillard                      2                                           

 
 
Post as: 
History for Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 4 1    
2013 2   2    
2012 2   2    
2011 1   2