Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2013 Results - Raleigh Relays(Mar 30th 2013, 11:53pm)
2013 Entries - Raleigh Relays(Mar 27th 2013, 7:38pm)
 

News

 

2013 Results - Raleigh Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   Mar 30th 2013, 11:53pm
Raleigh Relays
Mar 29, 2013 to Mar 30, 2013
Paul H. Derr Track, North Carolina State University, Raleigh, NC, US, 27695
Timing/Results by: Flash Results, Inc. - Mooresville - NC - Timi
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3200m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 3200m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Royster, Chris   South Carolina 10.55 +0.0 1  
2 Johnson, Taffawee   St Augustine's 10.58 +0.0 1  
3 Lawrence, Desmond   North Carolina A 10.65 +0.0 1  
4 Williams, Darryl   Aggie elite 10.66 +0.0 1  
5 Winfrey, Eric   South Carolina 10.79 +0.0 1  
6 Nash, Sharif   Unattached 10.88 +0.0 1  
7 Noble, Marquis   North Carolina A 10.89 +0.0 1  
8 Addison, Jonathan   North Carolina S 10.92 +0.0 1  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Johnson, Taffawee   St Augustine's 10.53 -0.9 1  
2 Royster, Chris   South Carolina 10.56 -0.9 1  
3 Lawrence, Desmond   North Carolina A 10.72 +0.2 3  
4 Williams, Darryl   Aggie elite 10.73 -0.9 1  
5 Winfrey, Eric   South Carolina 10.74 -0.9 1  
5 Nash, Sharif   Unattached 10.74 -0.2 13  
7 Noble, Marquis   North Carolina A 10.74 +1.7 9  
8 Addison, Jonathan   North Carolina S 10.74w +2.8 7  
10 Jameison, Daniel   St Augustine's 10.78 -0.9 1  
9 McLean, Sean   Unattached 10.78 +0.5 2  
11 Richards, Brian   Long Island U - 10.79 +0.2 3  
12 Ansley, Ramaan   St Augustine's 10.80 -0.9 1  
13 Ray, Shaquille   North Carolina-P 10.81 +0.5 2  
14 Wilmore, Aaron   Unattached 10.83 +1.7 9  
15 Peabody, Tucker   Lipscomb 10.83 +0.5 2  
16 Lane, Omar   Tiffin 10.84w +2.8 7  
17 Strup, Chris   Loyola-Chicago 10.84 +0.5 2  
18 Davis, Michael   Youngstown State 10.85 +0.2 3  
19 Lewis, Jeffery   North Carolina A 10.87 -0.3 4  
20 Kwitt, Roland   Unattached 10.87 +0.2 3  
21 Thompson, Marcus   Campbell 10.87 +0.3 6  
22 Boateng, Christian   Morgan State 10.87 +1.7 9  
23 Brown, Desmond   Unattached 10.88 -0.3 4  
24 Emerson, Justin   Samford 10.88 +0.5 2  
25 Vaughn, Adrian   George Mason 10.89 +0.2 3  
26 Barren, Phillip   North Carolina C 10.91 +0.5 2  
27 Chisom, DJ   Slippery Rock 10.91 +0.2 3  
28 Irwin, Tarelle   Youngstown State 10.92 -0.3 4  
29 Goins, Anthony   East Tennessee S 10.92 +0.3 6  
30 Powers, Matt   NYU 10.93w +2.8 7  
31 Campbell, Rashad   East Tennessee S 10.95 -0.9 1  
31 Steele, Reginald   Pittsburgh 10.95 +0.5 2  
33 Aririguzo, Jeff   Oakland Universi 10.96w +2.8 7  
34 Smith, Mason   Penn 10.97 +0.3 6  
34 Walker, Chris   South Carolina 10.97 +0.2 3  
36 Goodwin, Stephon   Tiffin 10.98 +1.7 9  
37 DiCello, Jacob   Lake Erie 10.99 +0.7 10  
38 Kennedy, Eric   Bentley 11.00w +2.8 7  
39 Roberts, Jamal   Long Island U - 11.00 -0.3 4  
40 chitambira, Tashinga   Campbell 11.01w +2.8 7  
40 Forth, Twayne   Southern Connect 11.01 +0.0 5  
42 Maye, Byron   North Carolina-P 11.04 +0.3 6  
43 Thompson, Shavon   Lake Erie 11.04 +0.0 5  
44 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn   George Mason 11.04 +0.2 3  
44 Monroe, Ben   Lake Superior St 11.04 +0.5 2  
46 Morgan, Kervin   Long Island U - 11.05 +0.3 6  
47 Lewis, Claytin   St Augustine's 11.05 +0.0 5  
48 Tucker, Varick   Unattached 11.06 -0.3 4  
49 Daniels, Jamaal   Unattached 11.07 -0.2 13  
50 Harris, Korvon   Northwood (MI) 11.08 -0.3 4  
51 Inniger, John   Belmont 11.08 +1.0 8  
52 Taylor, Lamonte   Mount Olive 11.08 +0.7 10  
53 Grembo, Emmanuel   Tiffin 11.09 -0.9 1  
54 Guerrier, Jimm   Southern Connect 11.10 +1.0 8  
55 Vaughn, Jonathan   Boston College 11.11 +0.3 6  
56 Williams, Eric   Long Island U - 11.11 +0.3 6  
57 Smalls, DaQuan   George Mason 11.12 +0.0 5  
58 Feagin, Jonathan   Seton Hill 11.14 +0.0 5  
59 Smith, Lepear   Malone 11.14 +1.7 9  
60 Payne, Chad   Penn 11.15w +2.8 7  
61 Wilson, Jamie   Unattached 11.16 +0.0 5  
62 Thomas, Nigel   Unattached 11.16 +0.7 10  
63 Hollingsworth, Anthony   Illinois-Chicago 11.17 +0.3 6  
64 Felton, Malik   Malone 11.18 -0.3 4  
65 Kuras, Andrew   High Point 11.19 +1.9 11  
66 Scharf, Harrison   Penn 11.23 +0.0 5  
67 Young, Derrick   Tiffin 11.23 +0.7 10  
68 Legrair, Johnnie   Malone 11.25 +1.0 8  
69 Ziegler, Eric   Binghamton 11.26 +1.7 9  
70 Henry, Courtney   North Carolina-A 11.29 +1.7 9  
71 Proctor, Diorus   North Carolina C 11.29 +1.0 8  
72 Bateman, Jamar   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 11.29 -1.1 12  
73 Robinson, Ryan   NCSU Club Cross 11.29 +1.9 11  
74 Uthman-Olukokun, Edy-Ell   Bentley 11.30 +1.0 8  
75 Williams, Hunter   Slippery Rock 11.30 +1.9 11  
76 Johnson, David   Wheeling Jesuit 11.32 +0.7 10  
77 McLaughlin, Mason   Slippery Rock 11.33 +1.0 8  
78 Gambrell, Jarred   Michigan State 11.34w +2.8 7  
79 Sterling, Alex   Binghamton 11.36 +1.0 8  
80 Phommalinh, Thomas   Southern Connect 11.40 +1.9 11  
81 Hodges, Jamon   Tiffin 11.42 -0.3 14  
82 Keniston, Jason   Malone 11.43 -1.1 12  
83 Reed, Davon   Youngstown State 11.45 +0.0 5  
84 Williams, Elijah   Indiana U of PA 11.51 -0.3 4  
85 Hodgson, Jalen   Northwood (MI) 11.51 +0.7 10  
86 Peterson, Marcus   Seton Hill 11.51 +1.7 9  
87 Dufresne, Gordy   American Interna 11.52 +1.0 8  
88 Matthews, Trey   Lake Erie 11.53 -0.2 13  
89 White, Carlton   South Carolina U 11.54 +1.9 11  
90 Shrift, Nick   Slippery Rock 11.58 -0.3 14  
91 Gardner, Josh   Northwood (MI) 11.59 +1.9 11  
92 Brown, Shonterio   Mount Olive 11.60 +0.7 10  
93 Stanford, Terell   Morehead State 11.63 -0.2 13  
94 Hatcher, Jeffery   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 11.70 -1.1 12  
95 Sit, Derek   Bentley 11.72 +1.9 11  
96 Powers, Joshua   South Carolina U 11.74 -0.2 13  
97 Mardis, Sean   Morehead State 11.77 -0.3 14  
98 Heim, Michael   Northwood (MI) 11.78 -1.1 12  
100 Zanhow, Tyler   Wheeling Jesuit 11.79 -0.2 13  
99 Havrilla, Brian   Lake Erie 11.79 -0.3 14  
101 Richardson, Raheem   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 11.83 -1.1 12  
102 Butler, Neil   Belmont 11.87 -1.1 12  
103 Dull, Jake   Wheeling Jesuit 11.90 -0.2 13  
104 Rollman, Mike   Belmont 12.11 -1.1 12  
105 Barber, Abdul   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 12.18 -1.1 12  
106 Sorrell, Morgan   Morehead State 12.19 -0.3 14  
107 Barnes, Stuart   Morehead State 12.41 -0.3 14  
-- Strickland, Shaquille   Shaw U.,Raleigh, FS +0.7 10  
-- Moser, Carloe   North Carolina C DNF +1.9 11  
 
Mens 200m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Verburg, David   George Mason 20.94 +1.2 1  
2 Elliott, Jarrell   Aggie elite 21.11 +1.2 1  
3 Edmonds, Josh   St Augustine's 21.14 +1.2 1  
4 Ray, Shaquille   North Carolina-P 21.31 +1.2 1  
5 Peabody, Tucker   Lipscomb 21.37 +1.2 1  
6 Jameison, Daniel   St Augustine's 21.46 -2.2 3  
7 Barren, Phillip   North Carolina C 21.69 +1.2 1  
8 Strup, Chris   Loyola-Chicago 22.07 -2.6 2  
9 Lawrence, Desmond   North Carolina A 22.11 -2.2 3  
10 Ristic, Milan   North Carolina-A 22.16 -2.2 3  
11 Irwin, Tarelle   Youngstown State 22.18 -2.6 2  
12 Davis, Michael   Youngstown State 22.18 -2.6 2  
13 Emerson, Justin   Samford 22.24 -2.6 2  
14 Monroe, Ben   Lake Superior St 22.30 -2.6 2  
15 Chisom, DJ   Slippery Rock 22.32 -2.2 3  
16 McKinley, Brandon   Wheeling Jesuit 22.43 -2.6 2  
17 Powers, Matt   NYU 22.63 -2.2 3  
18 Addison, Jonathan   North Carolina S 22.66 -2.2 3  
19 Sanders, Austin   Michigan State 22.79 -2.6 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Carter, Ryan   Delaware State 46.56 1  
2 Dutch, Johnny   Nike 46.97 1  
3 Ellis Jr., Burkheart   St Augustine's 47.06 1  
4 Livingston, Terrance   Tennessee 47.09 2  
5 Glastetter, Kevin   Loyola-Chicago 47.24 1  
6 Tucker, Varick   Unattached 47.28 3  
7 Fabio, Mychael   The Executiv 47.52 1  
8 Covington, Aaron   Morgan State 47.70 5  
9 Durham, Adam   Unattached 47.78 2  
10 Harrison, Christopher   Impulse Athletic 47.81 2  
11 Bowe, Stephen   Delaware State 48.00 3  
12 Law, James   Unattached 48.25 2  
13 Davis, Brian   North Carolina S 48.28 5  
14 Stephenson, Dennis   American Interna 48.32 1  
15 Sutton, Sean   North Carolina 48.36 2  
16 Foster, Theodore   SPIRE 48.39 4  
17 Fretz, Daniel   North Carolina S 48.47 6  
18 McKinley, Brandon   Wheeling Jesuit 48.47 6  
19 Michael, Keenan   Michigan State 48.53 2  
20 Drakeford, Antione   Unattached 48.54 1  
21 Hemphill, Keith   Lake Erie 48.54 3  
22 Wetzel, Mike   Loyola-Chicago 48.61 3  
23 Mortel, Reginald   Tiffin 48.63 7  
24 Garrett, Ishan   Tiffin 48.65 4  
25 Johnson, Matt   South Carolina U 48.88 5  
26 Maxwell, Chris   South Carolina 48.89 7  
27 Brown, Tyquan   Delaware State 48.99 3  
28 Petit-Homme, Mica-Jonath   Long Island U - 49.16 5  
28 Williams, Jonathan   North Carolina-P 49.16 6  
30 MeterscKinney, Dan   NYU 49.17 4  
31 Jackson, Austin   North Carolina S 49.26 6  
32 Abbott, Bay   Loyola-Chicago 49.29 5  
33 Keels, Allante   Penn 49.31 11  
34 Sainvil, Kevin   St Augustine's 49.33 8  
35 Foster, Stephon   Michigan State 49.34 4  
36 Murray, Jamaree   Bulldog Elite 49.38 6  
37 Harrison, Daniel   Wake Forest 49.39 4  
38 Deak, Stephen   Indiana U of PA 49.42 8  
39 Bush, Jonathon   Samford 49.47 4  
40 Metersims, Jibril   Michigan State 49.48 8  
41 Davis, Michael   Youngstown State 49.48 18  
42 Reid, Rolando   Morgan State 49.48 6  
43 Fisher, Gratton   North Carolina 49.54 10  
43 O'Dell, Tim   East Tennessee S 49.54 3  
45 Pointer, Bryan   Delaware State 49.54 13  
46 Ivey, Charles   Edinboro U of PA 49.56 9  
47 Dally, Martin   Virginia Tech 49.59 10  
48 Hennessy, Jack   Boston College 49.62 3  
49 Zangaro, Troy   Indiana U of PA 49.64 12  
50 Redic, Nigel   South Carolina 49.69 5  
51 Mangone, Ryan   Clemson 49.72 12  
52 Keefer, Zach   Binghamton 49.76 12  
53 Little, Mike   Wheeling Jesuit 49.80 15  
54 Johnson, Evan   Morgan State 49.81 7  
55 Hatch, Ben   Pittsburgh 49.89 12  
56 Simmons, Paris   Harrier Track Cl 49.94 6  
57 Bogertey, Darius   North Carolina A 50.03 13  
58 Hendricks, Aaron   Michigan State 50.06 7  
59 Thomas, Oshane   Lake Superior St 50.14 4  
60 Hairston, Brandon   Morgan State 50.14 9  
61 Mansaray, Alpha   Delaware State 50.15 16  
62 O'Neill, Connor   Boston College 50.22 8  
63 Henderson, Cole   Wingate 50.24 15  
64 Felder, Ashanti   North Carolina A 50.25 9  
65 Strums, Aaron   Morgan State 50.28 10  
66 Krempin, Michel   Wheeling Jesuit 50.28 8  
67 Degfae, Tihut   Virginia Tech 50.30 11  
68 Boye-Weah, Snonsio   North Carolina C 50.31 7  
69 Negley, Samuel   Pittsburgh 50.34 18  
70 Hamlett, Tim   Penn 50.35 11  
71 Cureton, Devan   North Carolina-P 50.36 16  
72 Williams, Hunter   Slippery Rock 50.36 5  
73 Cartwright, Bryson   Campbell 50.38 20  
74 Pierce, Desmond   East Tennessee S 50.44 9  
75 Smith, Dominic   Unattached 50.45 2  
76 Permenter, Kevin   North Carolina S 50.46 12  
77 Henderson, Caleb   Mount Olive 50.49 11  
78 Chase, Kester   CUNY Kingsboroug 50.50 2  
79 King, Adrian   North Carolina-P 50.52 17  
80 Weigandt, Tyler   Liberty 50.53 17  
81 Comfort, Brennan   Wheeling Jesuit 50.56 18  
82 Clark, Macerio   Tiffin 50.60 16  
83 Brady, Ned   Loyola-Chicago 50.63 10  
84 Viscounte, Jacob   Malone 50.64 7  
85 Lebron, Nick   Southern Connect 50.65 9  
86 Beverly, Isaac   Tiffin 50.69 15  
87 Shinn, Kyle   Edinboro U of PA 50.71 9  
88 Washington, David   Michigan State 50.72 8  
89 Kennedy, Nathan   Campbell 50.76 18  
90 Williamson, Marquis   Youngstown State 50.77 17  
91 Hendrix, Matt   Malone 50.78 20  
92 Arvey, Chris   Liberty 50.81 15  
93 Augustin, Andi   Long Island U - 50.82 8  
94 Silvestri, Corey   Wingate 50.91 19  
95 Johnson, Curtis   American Interna 50.92 7  
96 Smith, Carlos   Kentucky State 50.96 18  
97 Alberg, Ifrish   East Tennessee S 50.99 15  
98 Fisher, Tracy   South Carolina U 50.99 15  
100 Scott, Glen   Oakland Universi 51.01 17  
99 Carton, Bryan   Bentley 51.01 15  
101 Crews, Adam   Kentucky State 51.04 16  
102 DeWillie, Kevin   Virginia Tech 51.10 11  
103 Linden, Max   Binghamton 51.11 17  
104 White, Joel   Clemson 51.15 20  
105 Gjebre, Ben   High Point 51.15 16  
106 Wrege, Coleson   Lake Superior St 51.28 11  
107 Ray, Omar   Wingate 51.28 3  
108 Nelson, Kyle   Boston College 51.32 14  
109 Darnell, Caleb   Belmont 51.34 19  
110 Vail, Christian   Duke 51.35 19  
111 George, Ira   Lake Erie 51.36 20  
112 Barto, Eric   Malone 51.42 18  
113 Johnson, Kyle   Loyola-Chicago 51.42 13  
114 Crawford, Dorian   North Carolina S 51.44 13  
115 Shrift, Nick   Slippery Rock 51.51 19  
116 Peluso, Anthony   Seton Hill 51.54 20  
117 Escaravage, Justin   Southern Connect 51.69 17  
118 Barnes, Christopher   North Carolina A 51.70 15  
119 Borland, Shaun   Tiffin 51.71 12  
120 MeterscNamee, Michael   Virginia Tech 51.73 16  
121 Newkirk, Tyler   Belmont 51.84 16  
122 Shook, CJ   North Carolina-G 51.94 14  
123 Stubblefield, Wilmot   Long Island U - 51.94 11  
124 Matthews, Trey   Lake Erie 51.95 9  
125 Brown, Shonterio   Mount Olive 51.99 14  
126 Johnson, Toya   Wheeling Jesuit 52.01 16  
127 Case, Travis   Belmont 52.14 20  
128 Pratt, Jaye   North Carolina C 52.19 13  
129 Paniagua, Sebastian   North Carolina-A 52.27 20  
130 Eicher, John   Binghamton 52.29 17  
131 Keniston, Jason   Malone 52.29 11  
131 Jones, Clay   Unattached 52.29 10  
133 Dixon, Clay   Morehead State 52.50 5  
134 Morris, Wes   Morehead State 52.52 8  
135 Havrilla, Brian   Lake Erie 52.56 10  
136 Mems, Quintin   Kentucky State 52.73 6  
137 Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim   Mount Olive 52.76 13  
138 Thompson, Matt   North Carolina-P 52.81 19  
139 McLaughlin, Mason   Slippery Rock 52.98 14  
140 Culver, Raymond   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 53.06 20  
141 Coker-Kallon, Nathaniel   American Interna 53.11 18  
142 Jones, Denzel   Campbell 53.13 18  
143 Brown, Miles   North Carolina-A 53.19 19  
144 Bell, Kyle   Unattached 53.68 13  
145 Felton, Malik   Malone 54.33 7  
146 Abanda, Sabum   American Interna 54.43 13  
147 Davis Jr., Thomas   North Carolina C 54.52 14  
148 Kemer, Andrew   Lake Erie 54.88 19  
149 Koelher, Carl   Seton Hill 54.92 4  
150 Hoogland, Matt   Virginia Tech 55.59 19  
-- Correa, Travis   Virginia Tech DNF 10  
-- Paige, Corey   North Carolina-G DNF 12  
-- Robinson, Ryan   NCSU Club Cross DNF 14  
-- Gray, Zach   Belmont DNF 9  
-- Dey, Daniel   Clemson DQ 12  
-- Hula, Nick   High Point DQ 17  
 
Mens 800m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wanliss, O'Neal   North Carolina 1:49.51 1  
2 Jewel, Kevin   Slippery Rock 1:49.86 1  
3 Bojanowski, Thomas   Wake Forest 1:50.05 1  
4 Magaha, Drew   Penn 1:50.09 1  
5 Lumax, Selasi   Southern Connect 1:50.13 1  
6 Wissler, Austin   Michigan State 1:50.26 1  
7 Bekelja, Mato   Penn 1:50.51 1  
8 Thomas, Cameron   South Carolina U 1:50.86 1  
9 Banyai, Joe   Michigan State 1:51.02 1  
10 Johnson, Matt   South Carolina U 1:51.68 1  
11 Jalovy, Filip   East Tennessee S 1:51.78 1  
12 Ramirez, Aaron   Clemson 1:51.97 1  
13 Jones, Ryan   East Tennessee S 1:52.33 1  
14 McEnany, Michael   Wake Forest 1:52.34 1  
15 Miller, Evan   Edinboro U of PA 1:52.63 1  
16 Ross, Stuart   Boston Universit 1:52.66 1  
17 Van Portfliet, Ryan   Loyola-Chicago 1:52.77 1  
18 Negley, Samuel   Pittsburgh 1:53.12 1  
19 Wolfe, John Spencer   North Carolina S 1:53.37 1  
20 Bell, Desmond   Morehead State 1:53.90 1  
21 Eager, Kyle   Wake Forest 1:54.47 1  
22 Archibald, Peter   Loyola-Chicago 1:54.82 1  
23 Hatch, Ben   Pittsburgh 1:55.08 1  
24 Sani, Muhhammad   Michigan State 1:58.93 1  
 
Mens 1500m Sect 5-9 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Degfae, Tihut   Virginia Tech 4:00.67 1  
2 DeWillie, Kevin   Virginia Tech 4:01.52 1  
3 Garver, Blake   Ferris State 4:01.68 1  
4 Kaiser, Nick   Tennessee 4:01.78 1  
5 LaRowe, Connor   Ferris State 4:01.95 1  
6 Cerrito, Andrew   Pittsburgh 4:02.08 1  
7 Swiney, Brent   King College 4:02.68 1  
8 Bladecki, Alex   Ferris State 4:02.88 1  
10 Davis, Josh   Seton Hill 4:03.10 1  
9 Sullivan, Alex   South Carolina 4:03.10 1  
11 McCandless, Alex   Tennessee 4:03.30 1  
12 Rogers, Marcus   Northwood (MI) 4:03.35 1  
13 Dally, Martin   Virginia Tech 4:03.59 1  
14 Newman, Dylan   Duke 4:03.72 1  
15 Wolf, Nick   Williams 4:03.77 1  
16 Williams, Jarod   Malone 4:04.61 1  
17 Higgins, Conor   Bentley 4:04.67 1  
18 Beegle, Michael   Slippery Rock 4:04.78 1  
19 Hickey, Drew   Duke 4:05.15 1  
20 Dixon, Breon   Tennessee 4:05.32 1  
21 Cummings, Tyler   Coastal Carolina 4:05.34 1  
22 Scott, Brent   Belmont 4:05.45 1  
23 Hankins, Brian   Michigan State 4:05.66 1  
24 Beckley, Ryan   Coastal Carolina 4:05.70 1  
25 Novak, Daniel   South Carolina 4:05.72 1  
26 Hall, Nick   Lake Erie 4:05.95 1  
27 Osborne, Patrick   North Carolina-A 4:05.99 1  
28 Bonaventure, Nick   Wheeling Jesuit 4:06.10 1  
29 Huegel, Morgan   California U of 4:06.12 1  
30 Heaton, Hunter   Unattached 4:06.59 1  
31 Jones, Saeed   North Carolina A 4:07.05 1  
32 Broussard, Kieren   Kentucky State 4:07.31 1  
33 Wells, Cameron   Coastal Carolina 4:07.36 1  
34 Stoffel, Steven   California U of 4:07.46 1  
35 Robinson, Craig   Bentley 4:08.23 1  
36 Hutnyan, John   Youngstown State 4:08.51 1  
37 Butler, Patrick   American Interna 4:09.40 1  
38 Lynch, Joe   Indiana U of PA 4:09.84 1  
39 Archibald, Peter   Loyola-Chicago 4:10.06 1  
40 Metersontclair, Sam   Southern Connect 4:10.09 1  
41 Murphy, Chris   North Carolina-G 4:11.16 1  
42 Rennix, Mark   South Carolina U 4:11.37 1  
43 Frank, Charlie   Slippery Rock 4:11.54 1  
44 Pezza, Nick   California U of 4:11.78 1  
45 Morgan, Andrew   Indiana U of PA 4:11.86 1  
46 Pullen, Scott   Wingate 4:12.73 1  
47 Tarduno, Matthew   Williams 4:13.27 1  
48 Nosce, Nick   Williams 4:14.32 1  
49 Thorne, David   Lake Erie 4:14.62 1  
50 Foster, Ben   Bull City Track 4:14.67 1  
51 Elwood, John   North Carolina-G 4:14.74 1  
52 Shermer, Chase   Mars Hill 4:15.00 1  
53 Pavlicko, Ryan   Youngstown State 4:15.24 1  
54 Gower, Jeremy   North Carolina-A 4:16.10 1  
55 Ritacco, Christian   South Carolina U 4:17.55 1  
56 Gibson, Chris   Wingate 4:17.66 1  
57 Estrada, Chris   Wheeling Jesuit 4:18.48 1  
58 McKown, Kevin   Tiffin 4:18.51 1  
59 Dippel, Matt   Northwood (MI) 4:18.65 1  
60 Grecu, Brian   Northwood (MI) 4:19.87 1  
61 Carter, Antonio   Tennessee 4:19.89 1  
62 Fennell, Kodie   Youngstown State 4:21.43 1  
63 McLean, Thomas   NCSU Club Cross 4:23.40 1  
64 Rowley, Dave   Northwood (MI) 4:26.78 1  
65 Gobrogge, David   Lake Erie 4:27.87 1  
66 Gerber, Craig   Lake Erie 4:30.48 1  
67 Nelson, Marcus   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 4:45.56 1  
68 Liemer, Tim   NCSU Club Cross 4:47.38 1  
69 Speight, Louis   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 5:08.57 1  
 
Mens 1500m Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peters, Rich   Boston Universit 3:43.26 1  
2 McAlary, Josh   Michigan State 3:45.04 1  
3 Engels, Craig   Unattached 3:45.51 1  
4 Cameron, Bean   Zap Fitness 3:47.09 1  
5 Schulist, Chris   Campbell 3:48.07 1  
6 Graves, Kyle   Wake Forest 3:48.41 1  
7 Miller, Ben   Michigan State 3:49.14 1  
8 Barlow, Darren   Virginia Tech 3:49.31 1  
9 Stenuf, Nick   Stotan Racing 3:49.67 1  
10 Razick, Robert   South Carolina 3:49.91 1  
11 McGowan, John   Yale 3:50.75 1  
12 Antivo, Jeremy   American Interna 3:51.38 1  
13 Ramirez, Aaron   Clemson 3:53.25 1  
14 Burke, Chris   Stotan Racing 3:55.01 1  
15 Lipus, Daniel   Pittsburgh 3:57.63 1  
16 Marois, Anthony   Wake Forest 3:57.93 1  
-- Cowart, Donnie   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 1500m Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Shirvell, James   Yale 3:49.26 1  
2 McClafferty, Nate   Duke 3:52.10 1  
3 Robinson, Dominick   Duke 3:52.28 1  
4 Maloney, Martin   Clemson 3:52.73 1  
5 Torphy, Bobby   Unattached 3:52.96 1  
6 Kuhns, Ryan   Virginia Tech 3:53.49 1  
7 Monroe, Gary   Morehead State 3:54.00 1  
8 Jacobs, Mike   North Carolina 3:54.11 1  
9 Dorsett, Layton   Samford 3:54.50 1  
10 Fedor, Collin   Boston College 3:54.76 1  
11 burnett, clay   Unattached 3:54.87 1  
12 Chute, Ryan   Ferris State 3:56.01 1  
13 Jalovy, Filip   East Tennessee S 3:56.40 1  
14 Linehan, Jack   Boston College 3:56.69 1  
15 Kigen, Erick   Belmont 3:57.74 1  
16 Nill, Brian   Southern Connect 3:58.96 1  
17 Serafini, Louis   Boston College 4:09.03 1  
 
Mens 1500m Section III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dallago, Matt   Pittsburgh 3:53.95 1  
2 Shurtleff, Clark   Penn 3:54.30 1  
3 Hazouri, Brandon   Samford 3:55.26 1  
4 McConaughy, Joseph   Boston College 3:55.64 1  
5 Lehane, Elliot   Boston Universit 3:55.92 1  
6 Baldwin, Angus   East Tennessee S 3:56.23 1  
7 Gambill, Macon   North Carolina 3:56.50 1  
8 Cornfield, Jarred   Liberty 3:56.96 1  
9 Rowell, Peter   Stotan Racing 3:57.30 1  
10 Ravetz, Ben   Boston Universit 3:57.66 1  
11 Heibell, Chris   Garden State Tra 3:57.88 1  
12 Schick, Matt   North Carolina S 3:58.21 1  
13 Derrick, Mark   North Carolina 3:58.62 1  
14 Dwyer, James   Clemson 3:58.84 1  
15 Hennessy, Tom   Boston College 4:01.31 1  
16 Goulet, Zachary   Akron 4:06.16 1  
 
Mens 1500m Section IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baldwin, Eric   Campbell 3:57.47 1  
2 Alston, Tyron   North Carolina-G 3:58.17 1  
3 Heasley, Destin   Unattached 3:59.40 1  
4 Van Portfliet, Ryan   Loyola-Chicago 3:59.53 1  
5 Collier, Chris   Michigan State 3:59.77 1  
6 Horgan, Ryan   Wake Forest 3:59.97 1  
7 Hakes, Roland   Clemson 4:00.33 1  
8 Dickie, Jeremy   Tennessee 4:00.48 1  
9 Aguinaga, Oscar   Loyola-Chicago 4:00.57 1  
10 Bedell, Michael   Campbell 4:00.75 1  
11 Liggins, Steven   Unattached 4:01.50 1  
12 Howard, Kris   Belmont 4:04.32 1  
13 Oliver, Terrell   Delaware State 4:06.51 1  
14 Kirtner, Joe   Morehead State 4:07.68 1  
15 Washington, Wesley   Pittsburgh 4:08.05 1  
16 Geiger, Trey   North Carolina S 4:09.28 1  
17 Kichuk, Eamonn   Belmont 4:13.21 1  
18 Olson, Jordan   Akron 4:13.79 1  
 
Mens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Steck, Kurtis   Lafayette 9:08.49 1  
2 Kreiling, Nikolaus   CE Jordan HS 9:11.05 1  
3 Tucker, AJ   Cedar Ridge 9:11.48 1  
4 Roberson, William   Needham Broughto 9:12.50 1  
5 Demarest, Brent   Porter-Gaud 9:12.64 1  
6 Ivankovic, Andre   D W Daniel 9:13.55 1  
7 Milder, Ian   Mt Tabor 9:13.65 1  
8 Link, Nick   Blacksburg 9:13.68 1  
9 Hall, Philip   Terry Sanford 9:13.72 1  
10 Metersenzies, Jason   Lafayette 9:16.21 1  
11 Smith-Rose, Asher   Needham Broughto 9:19.70 1  
12 Fiedler, Ben   Asheville School 9:22.56 1  
13 Betancourt, Jake   West Johnston 9:22.93 1  
14 Haughey, Gabe   D W Daniel 9:26.15 1  
15 Reeder, Chris   Chapel Hill 9:27.06 1  
16 Nickel, Dalton   Mt Tabor 9:27.85 1  
17 Lawrence, Allen   Needham Broughto 9:27.95 1  
18 Tyrey, Nick   Cardinal Gibbons 9:28.10 1  
19 Sheehan, Patrick   Lake Norman 9:28.62 1  
20 Tecle, Abel   Cary 9:29.14 1  
21 Collichio, Dominic   Carrboro 9:29.89 1  
22 Miner, Sam   East Chapel Hill 9:30.62 1  
23 Loy, Collin   Southern Alamanc 9:31.40 1  
24 Herron, Alex   Ronald W. Reagan 9:31.89 1  
25 Combs, Noah   Blacksburg 9:38.83 1  
26 Smith, Caleb   Patrick County 9:44.01 1  
27 Abushouk, Dean   Cary 9:45.51 1  
28 Kargiov, Tima   Chapel Hill 9:46.13 1  
29 Coulter, Mihret   Apex 9:53.43 1  
30 Rodgers, Grant   Heritage 10:07.68 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 See, Jeff   Saucony 13:40.96 1  
2 Leslie, Cory   Furman Elite 13:43.73 1  
3 Bolas, Jack   New Balance 13:44.21 1  
4 Pennel, Tyler   Zap Fitness 13:45.63 1  
5 Elliott, Matthew   Brooks 13:48.46 1  
6 Jordanek, Tony   Unattached 13:48.94 1  
7 Furst, Stephen   adidas Raleigh 13:51.95 1  
8 McCormack, Ty   Clemson 13:52.59 1  
9 Grau, Luke   Unattached 13:53.99 1  
10 Rhynard, Caleb   Michigan State 13:57.99 1  
11 Dinzeo, Aaron   California U of 13:58.37 1  
12 Ritchie, Tim   Baa 13:58.60 1  
13 Sonnenfeldt, Matt   North Carolina S 13:59.10 1  
14 Crawford, Graham   North Carolina S 14:06.14 1  
15 Scullion, Aiman   Second Sole 14:11.70 1  
16 Leak, Colin   Stotan Racing 14:17.50 1  
17 Hillas, Tim   Yale 14:17.84 1  
18 Madrigal, David   Michigan State 14:24.07 1  
19 Nussbaum, Matt   Yale 14:27.13 1  
20 Gibson, Robert   Boston Universit 14:48.54 1  
-- Cameron, Bean   Zap Fitness DNF 1  
-- Glimer, Lee   Furman Elite DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Awad, Thomas   Penn 14:04.75 1  
2 Cowart, Donnie   Unattached 14:05.15 1  
3 Ndhlovu, Pardon   North Carolina-P 14:10.84 1  
4 Roberson, Sam   Unattached 14:12.59 1  
5 Rose, Alexander   Wake Forest 14:13.38 1  
6 Vegh, Tibor   Unattached 14:17.37 1  
7 Cochrun, Kyle   Akron 14:19.42 1  
8 Lafond, Dylan   Mount Olive 14:20.05 1  
9 Miller, Matt   Belmont 14:20.30 1  
10 Fuelling, Stephen   Grand Valley Sta 14:22.62 1  
11 Kienzle, Ryan   Unattached 14:23.70 1  
12 Mansy, Michael   North Carolina S 14:24.21 1  
13 Hagen, Ryan   Virginia Tech 14:25.96 1  
14 Pollock, Grant   Virginia Tech 14:27.26 1  
15 Thomas, Kevin   Boston Universit 14:27.37 1  
16 Abushouk, Bakri   Unattached 14:34.44 1  
17 Hough, Brad   Akron 14:38.04 1  
18 Fenske, Andrew   Loyola-Chicago 14:41.08 1  
19 Luff, Sam   The Georgetown 14:43.37 1  
20 Metersueller, Tyler   Lehigh 14:43.89 1  
21 Whitelaw, Austin   Tennessee 14:46.29 1  
22 Papp, Dylan   Akron 14:48.80 1  
23 Walter, Kyle   Tennessee 14:51.22 1  
24 Mate, Scott   Unattached 14:55.46 1  
25 Gragg, Justin   Wingate 14:56.62 1  
26 Wiegner, Joe   The Georgetown 14:57.32 1  
27 Parker, Ceth   Summit Athle 14:57.51 1  
28 Link, Matt   Edinboro U of PA 15:02.24 1  
29 Harris, Heath   Akron 15:09.83 1  
-- Mintz, Bobby   North Carolina S DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trusty, Andrew   Malone 14:34.65 1  
2 Steagall, Austin   Unattached 14:37.00 1  
3 Carter, George   Virginia Tech 14:38.14 1  
4 Fischer, Stephen   Unattached 14:41.64 1  
5 Smart, Zaid   Unattached 14:43.21 1  
6 Derlath, Stephen   Tennessee 14:43.74 1  
7 Lucas, Richard   Boston College 14:44.17 1  
8 Campos, Juan   Virginia Tech 14:44.42 1  
9 Crowley, Conner   Wake Forest 14:44.70 1  
10 Snodgrass, Ben   Binghamton 14:45.65 1  
11 Everett, David   Belmont 14:45.89 1  
12 Lee, Chris   Williams 14:46.10 1  
13 Beavin, Zack   Belmont 14:46.97 1  
14 Hall, Dustin   Unattached 14:47.17 1  
15 Wingerter, Jared   Lipscomb 14:47.69 1  
16 Stevens, Dylan   Edinboro U of PA 14:49.25 1  
17 Berman, Jared   Virginia Tech 14:50.87 1  
18 Frantom, Spencer   King College 14:52.45 1  
19 Harper, Andrew   Ferris State 14:56.66 1  
20 Metersallory, Mitch   North Carolina S 14:56.82 1  
21 Creekmore, J.R.   Tennessee 14:57.57 1  
22 Tobin, Daniel   Tennessee 14:58.11 1  
23 Janusek, Mike   Loyola-Chicago 15:19.80 1  
24 Crawford, Josh   North Carolina-G 15:29.76 1  
25 Sturgill, Ronnie   Mount Olive 15:38.60 1  
-- Kurgat, Dickson   King College DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wolff, Brian   Boston College 14:58.11 1  
2 Belles, Dylan   North Carolina-G 15:00.54 1  
3 Keller, Clint   Indiana U of PA 15:01.87 1  
4 Gaetani, Anthony   Binghamton 15:02.10 1  
5 O'Toole, Brian   Wake Forest 15:02.82 1  
6 Gardner, Daniel   Lipscomb 15:03.91 1  
7 Sleight, Trevor   Asheville Ru 15:04.63 1  
8 Denham, Scott   Unattached 15:04.98 1  
9 Kitagawa, Akiharu   Mount Olive 15:05.56 1  
10 Addison, Richard   Pittsburgh 15:07.87 1  
11 Rainey, Jake   Tennessee 15:11.31 1  
12 Wistar, Ross   NYU 15:14.94 1  
13 Drago, John   Bentley 15:15.41 1  
14 Greer, Isaiah   Lipscomb 15:17.35 1  
15 Arrigoni, Travis   Slippery Rock 15:25.98 1  
16 Montclair, Sam   Southern Connect 15:29.76 1  
17 Inde, Aldis   Williams 15:30.15 1  
18 Santos, Jason   Binghamton 15:30.31 1  
19 Musick, Geoff   Lipscomb 15:31.60 1  
20 Barker, Zach   Liberty 15:34.13 1  
21 Munoz, Mike   Mount Olive 15:34.93 1  
22 Mahoney, Michael   Boston College 15:44.41 1  
23 Gatundu, Peter   American Interna 15:54.00 1  
24 Stevenson, James   Elon 15:58.63 1  
25 Gower, Jeremy   North Carolina-A 15:59.89 1  
-- Garrett, Kent   Wake Forest DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section V Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weishaar, Luke   Samford 15:05.03 1  
2 Robertson, Stuart   Virginia Tech 15:05.82 1  
3 Grunden, Michael   Tiffin 15:06.03 1  
4 Hammer, Thomas   Urban Athlet 15:06.88 1  
5 Cason, David   Guilford 15:11.39 1  
6 Cassady, Pat   Oakland Universi 15:19.38 1  
7 Gates, Breydon   Shawnee State 15:22.59 1  
8 Hassett, Matthew   The Georgetown 15:25.28 1  
9 Gliha, Nick   Youngstown State 15:26.31 1  
10 Watson, Peter   Williams 15:26.96 1  
11 Costello, Victor   Indiana U of PA 15:35.10 1  
12 Angell, David   Unattached 15:37.06 1  
13 Ordonez, Erasmo   Mount Olive 15:37.28 1  
14 McConnell, Matt   Malone 15:40.79 1  
15 Molek, Joe   Wheeling Jesuit 15:41.05 1  
16 Kipchumba, Andrew   South Carolina U 15:43.44 1  
17 Cain, Brandon   North Carolina-G 15:47.97 1  
18 Sharpe, John   Belmont 15:48.55 1  
19 Belachew, Binyam   Wingate 15:52.03 1  
20 Jones, Paul   Unattached 15:55.19 1  
21 Roe, Richard   Tiffin 16:03.81 1  
22 Millsaps, Zach   North Carolina-P 16:08.86 1  
23 Phillips, Jordan   Wingate 16:17.95 1  
24 Craig, Charlton   Ferris State 16:40.32 1  
-- Perron, Ben   Elon DNF 1  
-- Jones, Saeed   North Carolina A DNF 1  
 
Mens 5000m Section VI Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Theodore   Slippery Rock 15:39.26 1  
2 Mason, Matt   Wheeling Jesuit 15:43.07 1  
3 Brannan, Albert   Unattached 15:49.98 1  
4 Mendoza, Steve   Williams 15:51.16 1  
5 McLean, Austin   Youngstown State 15:53.81 1  
6 Christ, Kyle   Joco Distance Cl 16:00.85 1  
7 Thornburg, Andy   North Carolina-A 16:05.61 1  
8 Askey, Billy   Unattached 16:07.62 1  
9 Woll, Clayton   Campbell 16:21.22 1  
10 Wiggan, Omar   GW Express 16:22.22 1  
11 Edwards, Joel   Tiffin 16:28.61 1  
12 Rigsby, Austin   Seton Hill 16:31.16 1  
13 Catrine, Ryan   North Carolina-A 16:33.88 1  
14 Reeves, Neegbeah   North Carolina A 16:36.03 1  
15 Shepherd, Nick   Tiffin 16:36.40 1  
16 Sowards, Ryan   Youngstown State 16:40.92 1  
17 Vermillion, Seth   Tiffin 16:47.35 1  
18 Engstrom, Matt   Seton Hill 16:49.73 1  
19 Dillow, Austin   Kentucky State 16:52.57 1  
20 Daversa, Joey   South Carolina U 17:03.07 1  
21 Kaufmann, Nick   Northwood (MI) 17:09.69 1  
22 O'Hollaren, John   Duke University 17:23.28 1  
23 Langsdorf, Ben   Bull City Track 17:32.94 1  
-- Banjo, M. Luke   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Mens 10000m Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lord, Brandon   Unattached 29:20.66 1  
2 Young, Tim   Unattached 29:21.18 1  
3 Kemboi, Gilbert   South Carolina U 29:22.96 1  
4 Rop, Glarius   American Interna 29:26.62 1  
5 Biwott, Michael   American Interna 29:37.69 1  
6 Valeriani, Matt   North Carolina 29:42.25 1  
7 Morgan, Scott   North Carolina 29:58.16 1  
8 Degfae, Leoule   Virginia Tech 30:07.23 1  
9 Curtin, Thomas   Virginia Tech 30:07.30 1  
10 Metersoskalewski, Josh   Grand Valley Sta 30:11.52 1  
11 Graves, Brian   Appalachian Stat 30:12.56 1  
12 Mahalsky, Ryan   Lehigh 30:20.31 1  
13 Migliozzi, Tony   Malone 30:24.27 1  
14 Lilley, Michael   Appalachian Stat 30:24.98 1  
15 Greth, Zach   North Carolina-C 30:31.70 1  
16 Holubeck, Luke   Wheeling Jesuit 30:37.04 1  
17 McFoy, Kyle   Appalachian Stat 30:38.53 1  
18 Townsend, Alex   Queens (NC) 30:43.15 1  
19 Miller, James   Lehigh 30:49.76 1  
20 Kemboi, Abraham   North Carolina-G 30:52.19 1  
21 Synan, Nicholas   Fordham 30:53.18 1  
22 Pitcel, Emery   Grand Valley Sta 30:58.02 1  
23 Fitzsimmons, AJ   Winthrop 31:03.52 1  
24 Cusack, Jason   Unattached 31:06.01 1  
25 Dickman, Justin   Unattached 31:07.62 1  
26 Roberson, Ross   North Carolina-C 31:07.75 1  
27 Caldwell, Christopher   Appalachian Stat 31:09.87 1  
28 Rodilitz, Scott   Williams 31:13.56 1  
29 Cotto, Joseph   North Carolina-C 31:25.79 1  
30 Metersadendorp, Greg   Grand Valley Sta 31:25.99 1  
31 Davis, Wade   Williams 31:28.50 1  
32 Welch, Brian   Virginia Tech 31:34.67 1  
33 Graves, Joe   Grand Valley Sta 31:40.42 1  
34 Flores, Kyle   Grand Valley Sta 31:57.00 1  
-- Schelberg, Pat   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Karten, Dylan   NYU DNF 1  
 
Mens 10000m Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Norris, Trevor   Akron 31:04.87 1  
2 Weaver, Justin   Unattached 31:20.76 1  
3 Elliott, Zach   Morehead State 31:31.03 1  
4 Oden, Ross   South Carolina U 31:33.80 1  
5 Newhouse, James   Boston College 31:36.85 1  
6 Knack, David   Tiffin 31:39.06 1  
7 Thomas, Dustin   Edinboro U of PA 31:41.98 1  
8 Ratliff, Chase   Morehead State 31:47.06 1  
9 Kempney, Logan   Edinboro U of PA 31:50.67 1  
10 Norton, Chad   Guilford 31:57.48 1  
11 Venesky, Owen   Edinboro U of PA 32:00.15 1  
12 Goncarovs, Andris   Guilford 32:01.79 1  
13 Koksal, Alex   Slippery Rock 32:06.01 1  
14 Lancaster, Cody   Lake Erie 32:10.67 1  
15 Stanton, Patrick   Wheeling Jesuit 32:11.16 1  
16 Dekalita, Silas   Northwood (MI) 32:14.92 1  
17 Copi, Lucas   Ferris State 32:18.22 1  
18 Paradise, Kevin   North Carolina-A 32:21.82 1  
19 Malloy, Gregory   Boston College 32:23.90 1  
20 Metersoreno, Jesse   Morehead State 32:24.92 1  
21 Yankello, John   Unattached 32:37.78 1  
22 Rutt, Matt   Indiana U of PA 32:41.67 1  
23 Mack, Colt   Indiana U of PA 32:51.39 1  
24 Carlsen, Nick   Unattached 32:56.37 1  
25 Sigmund, Jeff   Unattached 33:06.04 1  
26 Lafferty, Steve   Seton Hill 33:19.95 1  
27 Riffle, Matt   Wheeling Jesuit 33:20.42 1  
28 Doherty, Riley   South Carolina U 33:21.29 1  
29 Todd, Mike   Northwood (MI) 33:28.07 1  
30 Garcia, Eleazar   North Carolina-C 33:39.55 1  
31 Tallada, Nathan   North Carolina-C 33:49.59 1  
32 Martin, Jaron   Slippery Rock 34:08.15 1  
33 Goodspeed, Grant   Northwood (MI) 34:46.53 1  
34 Harshberger, Nathan   Wheeling Jesuit 35:06.02 1  
35 Mulley, Russell   Wheeling Jesuit 36:05.12 1  
-- Anderson, Jeremy   Shawnee State DNF 1  
-- Newton, Chad   Atlanta Track Cl DNF 1  
-- Waldrop, Austin   The Citadel DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Himelright, Brian   North Carolina S 8:56.25 1  
2 Magnuson, Steve   North Carolina 8:57.29 1  
3 Hudgins, Brandon   Unattached 9:00.02 1  
4 Jones, Stewart   Wheeling Jesuit 9:00.39 1  
5 Ross, Adrian   Unattached 9:08.76 1  
6 Timiney, Morgan   Campbell 9:09.59 1  
7 Hamm, Jordan   Boston College 9:10.21 1  
8 Hammond, Steve   Unattached 9:10.24 1  
9 Smith, Brendan   Penn 9:13.26 1  
10 Metersykityshyn, Dan   North Carolina 9:15.32 1  
11 King, Tyler   Boston College 9:15.50 1  
12 Mee, James   Unattached 9:16.92 1  
13 Kiley, Michael   Penn 9:18.22 1  
14 Abasolo, Brandon   Williams 9:19.99 1  
15 Isaacson, Jake   Grand Valley Sta 9:22.37 1  
16 Bellitti, Anthony   Boston College 9:26.76 1  
17 Ludvigsen, Anders   East Tennessee S 9:29.20 1  
18 Chase, Adam   East Tennessee S 9:31.18 1  
19 Dagnachew, Daweet   North Carolina-C 9:40.42 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Keitt, Joseph   Coastal Carolina 9:18.93 1  
2 Graham, Jake   Wake Forest 9:19.37 1  
3 Guthals, Nate   Wake Forest 9:25.69 1  
4 Olson, Alec   Boston Universit 9:28.69 1  
5 Noe, Jordan   King College 9:30.25 1  
6 Thornburg, Alex   Loyola-Chicago 9:31.02 1  
7 Eifert, Carl   Air Force 9:31.59 1  
8 McConnell, Tim   Edinboro U of PA 9:31.80 1  
9 Duffy, Sean   East Tennessee S 9:36.23 1  
10 Geddis, Eric   Slippery Rock 9:39.94 1  
11 Kane, Daniel   Boston College 9:40.65 1  
12 Fisher, Ashton   Lipscomb 9:43.03 1  
13 Hodgins, Cody   North Carolina-C 9:43.39 1  
14 Koerwitz, Braedon   North Carolina 9:54.37 1  
15 Mengel, Adam   Unattached 9:56.13 1  
16 Williams, Eric   North Carolina-G 10:01.56 1  
17 Wright, Ben   Lipscomb 10:02.41 1  
18 Day, Taylor   North Carolina-G 10:11.51 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Section III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Andristch, Jack   Clemson 9:40.82 1  
2 Childers, Evan   Morehead State 9:43.80 1  
3 Hunter, Brent   Tiffin 9:46.96 1  
4 Phillips, Steven   Clemson 9:57.00 1  
5 Ryland, David   North Carolina-A 9:58.10 1  
6 Menjares, Chris   Mount Olive 10:01.03 1  
7 Bogert, Jon   Seton Hill 10:01.95 1  
8 Tyler, Tim   Clemson 10:05.22 1  
9 Lange, Spencer   Coastal Carolina 10:05.91 1  
10 Diebel, Sebastian   Mount Olive 10:08.41 1  
11 Charles, Jimmy   Tiffin 10:11.46 1  
12 Lavigne, Colin   Campbell 10:26.31 1  
13 Springston, Nick   Mount Olive 10:31.53 1  
14 Lynch, Tim   Indiana U of PA 10:32.93 1  
15 Dillow, Austin   Kentucky State 10:36.96 1  
16 Catrine, Ryan   North Carolina-A 10:42.90 1  
17 Rowley, Tom   Northwood (MI) 11:24.84 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dutch, Johnny   Nike 13.77 1  
2 Senesca, Gerkenz   GW Express 13.90 1  
3 Murray, Ty'reak   St Augustine's 14.20 1  
4 Ristic, Milan   North Carolina-A 14.24 1  
5 Echols, Dondre   South Carolina 14.61 1  
6 Collier, Jermaine   South Carolina 14.78 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dutch, Johnny   Nike 13.57 1  
2 Senesca, Gerkenz   GW Express 13.80 1  
3 Ristic, Milan   North Carolina-A 13.88 1  
4 Echols, Dondre   South Carolina 14.27 1  
5 Murray, Ty'reak   St Augustine's 14.32 1  
6 Alowonle, Rilwan   North Carolina 14.56 2  
7 Massenburg, Aramis   Diamond Trac 14.67 1  
8 Collier, Jermaine   South Carolina 14.71 1  
9 Balczak, Justin   Lake Superior St 14.75 2  
10 White, Joel   Clemson 14.77 5  
11 Hutchinson, Joe   North Carolina 14.77 2  
12 Snyder, Ethan   Lake Erie 14.78 3  
13 Williams, Anthony   George Mason 14.85 2  
14 Febus, Clay   Youngstown State 14.86 5  
15 Crawford, Dennis   High Point 14.87 3  
16 Venable, Ryan   High Point 14.88 4  
17 Smith, Lepear   Malone 14.91 4  
18 Brown, Darian   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 14.93 5  
19 Lebron, Nick   Southern Connect 15.04 5  
20 Bateman, Jamar   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 15.04 6  
21 Legrair, Johnnie   Malone 15.06 2  
22 Rippon, Niklas   Oakland Universi 15.12 3  
23 Boyd, Jonathan   Slippery Rock 15.18 4  
24 Davies, Ben   Samford 15.28 4  
25 Webster, Kyle   Penn 15.28 3  
26 Lee, Tyler   Wingate 15.36 4  
27 Jackson, Terry   Seton Hill 15.45 6  
28 Spalding, Cory   Kentucky State 15.47 5  
29 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo   Samford 15.49 4  
30 Curry, Brandon   South Carolina U 15.51 3  
31 Black, Cameron   Binghamton 15.58 3  
32 Bowden, Calvon   St Augustine's 15.60 4  
33 Brown, Michael   Penn 15.62 4  
34 Bastien, Steven   Samford 15.68 5  
35 Murphy, Teddy   George Mason 15.69 3  
36 Johnson, Justin   Clemson 15.73 3  
37 Padyjasek, Richie   Seton Hill 15.77 6  
38 Whitley, Ryan   Lipscomb 15.84 5  
39 McIntire, Tevan   Liberty 15.86 6  
40 Lewis, Jeffery   North Carolina A 15.88 2  
41 Whitted, Richard   Liberty 16.01 6  
42 Fuller, Dustin   Pittsburgh 16.07 7  
43 Pierce, Chad   North Carolina 16.29 6  
44 Wilson, David   Mount Olive 16.50 7  
45 Cernansky, Zachary   Tiffin 16.69 2  
46 Arnold, Vyshawn   Tiffin 17.15 6  
47 Candito, Joe   Tiffin 17.22 7  
48 Davis, Joey   Northwood (MI) 17.24 7  
49 Lester, Jonathan   Tiffin 17.38 7  
50 Zanhow, Tyler   Wheeling Jesuit 17.47 7  
51 Hewston, Malek   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 18.00 6  
52 McGinty, Mitchell   Boston College 20.33 7  
-- Dembele, Moussa   St Augustine's DNF 1  
-- Maio, Kyle   Edinboro U of PA DQ 5  
-- Barry, Seck   Penn DQ 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cato, Roxroy   Unattached 49.15 1  
2 Mbow, Elhadji   St Augustine's 50.64 1  
3 Michael, Keenan   Michigan State 51.44 1  
4 Snyder, Ethan   Lake Erie 52.00 2  
5 Alowonle, Rilwan   North Carolina 52.06 2  
6 Long, Jared   Indiana U of PA 52.16 1  
7 Reynaldo, Radlin   North Carolina 52.60 3  
8 Sharpe, Logan   Southern Connect 52.73 1  
9 Carey, Tim   Penn 52.93 3  
10 Timmins, Tom   Penn 53.53 4  
11 Noel, Akido   St Augustine's 53.55 2  
12 Benson, Terry   Unattached 53.71 1  
13 Russell, Jonathan   South Carolina 53.73 2  
14 Lunkenheimer, Sean   Wake Forest 53.81 2  
15 Strums, Aaron   Morgan State 53.92 5  
16 Wulff-Cochrane, Charles   Delaware State 54.26 4  
17 Thompson, Asareus   GW Express 54.27 3  
18 McLean, Alistar   Long Island U - 54.40 5  
19 Laviea, Kevaughn   Delaware State 54.41 3  
20 MeterscFadden, Jacob   Michigan State 54.48 4  
21 Collier, Jermaine   South Carolina 54.50 2  
22 Johnson, Algeron   Seton Hill 54.57 5  
23 Johnson, Evan   Morgan State 54.71 4  
24 Brown, Michael   Penn 54.78 5  
25 Febus, Clay   Youngstown State 54.81 5  
26 Vincent, Kevin   North Carolina C 54.83 7  
27 Layne, Dwayne   Long Island U - 54.84 3  
28 MacDonald, Kellen   Boston College 54.87 4  
29 Wallace-Whitfield, Kenne   Long Island U - 55.29 5  
30 Johnson, Trey   East Tennessee S 55.31 6  
31 Boyd, Jonathan   Slippery Rock 55.52 8  
32 Welch, Chris   Long Island U - 55.79 6  
33 Washington, David   Michigan State 55.81 3  
34 Arnold, Vyshawn   Tiffin 55.82 6  
35 King Jr., John   St Augustine's 56.07 3  
36 Rodio, Matt   Duke 56.23 6  
37 Jackson, Marc   Liberty 56.24 7  
38 Scott, Nelson   Lipscomb 56.26 4  
39 Powers, Joshua   South Carolina U 56.42 8  
40 MeterscKown, Jacob   South Carolina U 56.52 9  
41 Johnson, Justin   Clemson 56.68 10  
42 Crawford, Dennis   High Point 56.73 7  
43 Bateman, Jamar   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 56.78 9  
44 Terry, Keenan   North Carolina C 57.05 8  
45 Almes, Jayce   The Citadel 57.25 8  
46 Darnell, Caleb   Belmont 57.38 7  
47 Davies, Josh   Samford 57.53 7  
48 Stevens-Carty, Henry   Samford 57.62 8  
49 Evans III, Terry   Tiffin 57.98 10  
50 Whitley, Ryan   Lipscomb 57.98 7  
51 Newkirk, Tyler   Belmont 58.04 9  
52 Hula, Nick   High Point 58.07 9  
53 Moore, Danny   South Carolina U 58.11 9  
54 Wilson, David   Mount Olive 58.68 9  
55 Dull, Jake   Wheeling Jesuit 59.17 8  
56 Whitted, Richard   Liberty 59.26 10  
57 Venable, Ryan   High Point 59.49 10  
58 Lee, Tyler   Wingate 59.92 7  
59 Johnson, Marcell   Knight elite 1:00.34 4  
60 Casterlow, Antonio   California U of 1:00.41 10  
61 Brown, Darian   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 1:00.63 9  
62 Marinello, Dominic   Seton Hill 1:02.93 8  
63 Brown, Marquis   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 1:07.15 10  
64 Hewston, Malek   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 1:08.49 10  
-- Demiel, JaQuan   St Augustine's DNF 6  
-- Wolf, Andrew   Lipscomb DNF 6  
-- Robinson, James   Wingate DQ 6  
-- Spino, Nick   Seton Hill DQ 5  
-- Boyd, Jason   GW Express DQ 2  
-- Rucker, Reggie   GW Express DQ 1  
-- Fuller, Dustin   Pittsburgh DQ 9  
-- Losty, Garrett   SPIRE DQ 4  
-- Anderson, Daryl   Seton Hill DQ 8  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ansley, Johnson,
Ellis Jr, Jones
  St Augustine's 39.75 1  
2 Mahlung, Richards,
Rodney, Williams
  Long Island U - 40.26 1  
3 Royster, Winfrey,
Echols, Maxwell
  South Carolina 40.44 1  
4 Thompson, Reid,
Covingto, Boateng
  Morgan State 40.70 1  
5 Lawrence, Lewis,
Noble, Smith
  North Carolina A 40.82 2  
6 Baker-Jo, Verburg,
Vaughn, Smalls
  George Mason 40.88 1  
7 Williams, Morgan,
Stubblef, Roberts
  Long Island U - 41.16 2  
8 Goodwin, Grembo,
Lane, Garrett
  Tiffin 41.22 1  
9 Reed, Irwin,
Williams, Davis
  Youngstown State 41.69 2  
10 Shrift, Williams,
McLaughl, Chisom
  Slippery Rock 41.98 2  
11 Relay Team   Lake Erie 42.05 3  
12 Barry, Smith,
Scharf, Payne
  Penn 42.09 2  
13 Zanhow, McKinley,
Johnson, Little
  Wheeling Jesuit 42.70 3  
14 Jones, Henderso,
Brown, Taylor
  Mount Olive 42.99 4  
15 Guerrier, Forth,
Caraciol, Phommali
  Southern Connect 43.13 3  
16 Feagin, Spino,
Thomas, Phillips
  Seton Hill 43.25 3  
17 Carton, Uthman-O,
Sit, Kennedy
  Bentley 43.43 4  
18 Cain, Reeves,
Hall, Green
  Virginia-Lynchbu 43.49 3  
19 Strickla, Brown,
Richards, Bateman
  Shaw U.,Raleigh, 43.70 4  
20 Moore, Fisher,
Powers, White
  South Carolina U 44.23 4  
21 Darnell, Inniger,
Rollman, Butler
  Belmont 44.44 3  
22 Dufresne, McIntosh,
Easterli, Coker-Ka
  American Interna 45.17 4  
-- Williams, Long,
Zangaro, Deak
  Indiana U of PA DNF 2  
-- Goins, Lawrence,
Campbell, Alberg
  East Tennessee S DNF 1  
-- Eaddy, Styles,
Chambers, Gabriel
  Custom Batons DNF 3  
-- Hatcher, Culver,
Holder, Barber
  Shaw U.,Raleigh, DNF 4  
-- McLachla, Strup,
Abbott, Glastett
  Loyola-Chicago DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Jameison,
Murray, Jones
  St Augustine's 1:22.90 1  
2 Bingham, Boyd,
Torrance, Scott
  GW Express 1:23.36 1  
3 Royster, Maxwell,
Carter, Winfrey
  South Carolina 1:24.56 1  
4 Grembo, Lane,
Mortel, Garrett
  Tiffin 1:26.20 2  
5 McLean, Richards,
Roberts, Morgan
  Long Island U - 1:26.26 1  
6 Lewis, Barnes,
Felder, Rucker
  North Carolina A 1:28.16 2  
7 Vazquez-, Williams,
Poland, Brown
  The Citadel 1:28.54 2  
8 Vaughn, O'Neill,
Hennessy, Nelson
  Boston College 1:28.88 2  
9 Baker-Jo, Williams,
Sintim, Murphy
  George Mason 1:29.16 1  
10 Henderso, Ray,
Fuquay, Silvestr
  Wingate 1:29.78 1  
11 Eaddy, Styles,
Chambers, Gabriel
  Custom Batons 1:29.96 2  
12 DiCello, Havrilla,
Edwards, George
  Lake Erie 1:30.41 3  
13 Bateman, Culver,
Richards, Strickla
  Shaw U.,Raleigh, 1:30.49 3  
14 Relay Team   Virginia-Lynchbu 1:30.60 3  
15 Phommali, Caraciol,
Laskoski, Lee
  Southern Connect 1:31.49 3  
16 Hodgson, Harris,
Jarmon, Heim
  Northwood (MI) 1:32.29 3  
-- Webster, Smith,
Scharf, Payne
  Penn DNF 1  
-- Lockett, Fonville,
Lovick, Simpson
  Track Eastern Ca DQ 3  
-- Ray, Maye,
Cureton, Williams
  North Carolina-P DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Torrance,
Boyd, Bingham
  GW Express 3:05.66 1  
2 Mbow, Ellis Jr,
Walcott, Edmonds
  St Augustine's 3:07.54 1  
3 Carter, Brown,
Pointer, Bowe
  Delaware State 3:09.28 1  
4 Abbott, Wetzel,
Mazanke, Glastett
  Loyola-Chicago 3:11.16 1  
5 Guerrier, Sharpe,
Forth, Lumax
  Southern Connect 3:11.22 1  
6 Sutton, Radlin,
Wanliss, Parros
  North Carolina 3:11.92 2  
7 Harrison, Miles,
Fabio, Curry
  The Executiv 3:12.74 1  
8 Redic, Russell,
Maxwell, Carter
  South Carolina 3:12.76 3  
9 Fretz, Jackson,
Permente, Davis
  North Carolina S 3:12.77 2  
10 Covingto, Reid,
Hairston, Johnson
  Morgan State 3:13.94 2  
11 Vaughn, Williams,
Verburg, Smalls
  George Mason 3:14.25 6  
12 Winfrey, Collier,
Echols, Walker
  South Carolina 3:14.89 2  
13 Kiedy, Johnson,
Freeman, Johnson
  Knight elite 3:15.44 3  
14 Alowonle, Vippolis,
Fisher, Carter
  North Carolina 3:15.73 6  
15 Keels, Magaha,
Bekelja, Timmins
  Penn 3:16.75 3  
16 Petit-Ho, Rodney,
Mahlung, McLean
  Long Island U - 3:16.77 2  
17 Smith, Bogertey,
Harrison, Felder
  North Carolina A 3:17.16 1  
18 Krempin, Comfort,
Little, McKinley
  Wheeling Jesuit 3:17.19 4  
19 Mansaray, Laviea,
Oliver, Wulff-Co
  Delaware State 3:17.28 4  
20 Henderso, Ray,
Robinson, Silvestr
  Wingate 3:17.95 4  
21 Zangaro, Long,
Deak, Lynch
  Indiana U of PA 3:17.98 5  
22 Bailey, Demiel,
King Jr., Sainvil
  St Augustine's 3:18.66 1  
23 Wrege, Balczak,
Monroe, Thomas
  Lake Superior St 3:18.68 4  
24 Snyder, George,
Thompson, Hemphill
  Lake Erie 3:19.06 4  
25 Brady, Van Port,
Archibal, Johnson
  Loyola-Chicago 3:19.14 3  
26 Lawrence, Jones,
Pierce, Campbell
  East Tennessee S 3:19.26 3  
27 Fisher, Thomas,
White, Johnson
  South Carolina U 3:19.87 3  
28 Michael, Mims,
Hendrick, McFadden
  Michigan State 3:19.98 2  
29 Boye-Wea, Barren,
Vincent, Pratt
  North Carolina C 3:20.05 6  
30 Ivey, Shinn,
Miller, Maio
  Edinboro U of PA 3:20.24 4  
31 Lebron, Caraciol,
Nill, Escarava
  Southern Connect 3:20.34 3  
32 Bush, Davies,
Stevens-, White
  Samford 3:20.71 4  
33 Smith, Mems,
Broussar, Crews
  Kentucky State 3:20.79 5  
34 Ramsey, Pierce,
Hutchins, Haley
  North Carolina 3:20.84 5  
35 Johnson, Stephens,
Antivo, Abanda
  American Interna 3:22.49 2  
36 Branch, Reid,
Brewer, Murray
  Bulldog Elite 3:22.67 5  
37 Johnson, Phillips,
Spino, Peluso
  Seton Hill 3:22.96 4  
38 Cotano L, Taylor,
Brown, Henderso
  Mount Olive 3:24.24 5  
39 Cartwrig, Bedell,
Campbell, Kennedy
  Campbell 3:24.26 5  
40 Brown, Paniagua,
Henry, Osborne
  North Carolina-A 3:27.72 6  
41 DiCello, Matthews,
Havrilla, Thorne
  Lake Erie 3:28.51 5  
42 Simpson, Lovick,
Rasin, Fonville
  Track Eastern Ca 3:29.14 6  
43 Relay Team   Virginia-Lynchbu 3:33.45 6  
44 Brown, Culver,
Richards, Strickla
  Shaw U.,Raleigh, 3:33.73 6  
-- Harrison, McEnany,
Bojanows, Lunkenhe
  Wake Forest DNF 2  
-- Wallace-, Williams,
Layne, Welch
  Long Island U - DQ 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Farley, McClaffe,
Moran, Filipcza
  Duke 7:29.77 1  
2 Walcott, Robinson,
Bailey, Lynch
  St Augustine's 7:30.63 1  
3 Relay Team   Michigan State 7:31.97 1  
4 Livingst, Kaiser,
Carter, Dixon
  Tennessee 7:33.89 1  
5 Jones, Jalovy,
Baldwin, Pierce
  East Tennessee S 7:34.55 1  
6 Ravetz, Lehane,
Gibson, Peters
  Boston Universit 7:38.46 1  
7 McConaug, Linehan,
Fedor, Ferris
  Boston College 7:39.63 1  
8 LaCoste, Maguire,
Crawford, Ayers
  High Point 7:40.57 1  
9 Kennedy, Baldwin,
Bedell, Schulist
  Campbell 7:42.67 1  
10 Hamlett, Webb,
Shurtlef, Talleric
  Penn 7:43.09 1  
11 Ricci, Razick,
Sullivan, Novak
  South Carolina 7:44.34 1  
12 Relay Team   Michigan State 7:44.43 1  
13 Dey, Mangone,
Maloney, Ramirez
  Clemson 7:45.15 1  
14 Ashley, Gatewood,
Johnson, Coggins
  The Citadel 7:46.23 1  
15 Avila, McKinney,
Kish, Gilmore
  NYU 7:51.70 1  
16 Chute, LaRowe,
Garver, Bladecki
  Ferris State 7:53.85 1  
17 Stenuf, Leak,
Burke, Rowell
  Stotan Racing 7:54.06 1  
18 Cummings, Beckley,
Larson, Keitt
  Coastal Carolina 7:56.59 1  
19 Morris, Dixon,
Kirtner, Monroe
  Morehead State 7:56.88 1  
20 Fennell, Gliha,
Hutnyan, Pavlicko
  Youngstown State 8:03.74 1  
21 Charles, Knof,
Hunter, Miller
  Tiffin 8:05.07 1  
22 Szalai, O'Donogh,
Whitlock, Peachee
  High Point 8:05.40 1  
23 Williams, Clay,
Woodyard, Hayes
  Northwood (MI) 8:19.12 1  
 
Mens 4x1500m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Schoepfe, Meister,
Moverman, Kostelni
  Duke 15:38.63 1  
2 Maloney, Dwyer,
Hakes, McCormac
  Clemson 15:46.37 1  
3 Szalai, LaCoste,
Crawford, Peachee
  High Point 15:47.25 1  
4 Dallago, Cerrito,
Washingt, Lipus
  Pittsburgh 15:58.31 1  
5 Tobin, Walter,
Dickie, Whitelaw
  Tennessee 16:07.28 1  
6 Harris, Cochrun,
Goulet, Papp
  Akron 16:20.50 1  
7 Fenske, Aguinaga,
Thornbur, Janusek
  Loyola-Chicago 16:21.57 1  
8 King, Bellitti,
Kane, Serafini
  Boston College 16:21.99 1  
9 Whitlock, Ayers,
Grandina, O'Donogh
  High Point 16:24.26 1  
10 Nee, Higgins,
Drago, Robinson
  Bentley 16:34.58 1  
11 Rogers, Grecu,
Rowley, Dippel
  Northwood (MI) 17:38.38 1  
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Guerrier, Forth,
Sharpe, Lumax
  Southern Connect 3:20.99 1  
2 Edmonds, Jones,
Mbow, Lynch
  St Augustine's 3:21.95 1  
3 Williams, Graves,
Elliott, Liggins
  Aggie elite 3:24.01 1  
4 Wright, Raskin,
Rohner, Moran
  Duke 3:24.41 1  
5 Lewis, Noble,
Bogertey, Harrison
  North Carolina A 3:26.56 2  
6 Whitelow, Mims,
McFadden, Wallace
  Michigan State 3:26.68 1  
7 Sanders, Hendrick,
Foster, Haag
  Michigan State 3:27.06 2  
8 Strup, Wetzel,
Brady, Mazanke
  Loyola-Chicago 3:27.69 1  
9 Morgan, Richards,
Rodney, Welch
  Long Island U - 3:28.02 4  
10 Smith, Scharf,
Talleric, Webb
  Penn 3:28.48 1  
11 Lane, Mortel,
Garrett, Knof
  Tiffin 3:28.76 2  
12 Vaughn, O'Neill,
MacDonal, Ferris
  Boston College 3:29.31 2  
13 Freeman, Johnson,
Kiedy, Aiken
  Knight elite 3:30.46 3  
14 Brantley, Williams,
Vazquez-, Ashley
  The Citadel 3:30.77 2  
15 Williams, Mahlung,
Atibiobe, Wallace-
  Long Island U - 3:31.93 3  
16 Powers, McKinney,
Avila, Kish
  NYU 3:32.19 3  
17 Henderso, Silvestr,
Ray, Robinson
  Wingate 3:33.21 2  
18 Phommali, Lee,
Caraciol, Nill
  Southern Connect 3:34.39 2  
19 Davies, Bush,
Russell, White
  Samford 3:35.52 1  
20 Lovick, Rasin,
Lockett, Simpson
  Track Eastern Ca 3:36.74 3  
21 Heim, Jarmon,
Clay, Williams
  Northwood (MI) 3:36.97 3  
22 Culver, Strickla,
Brown, Nelson
  Shaw U.,Raleigh, 3:45.44 4  
23 Gardner, Davis,
Woodyard, Hayes
  Northwood (MI) 3:46.55 4  
24 Relay Team   NCSU Club Cross 3:48.91 3  
-- Reeves, Franklin,
Powell, Washingt
  Virginia-Lynchbu DQ 4  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 James, Antonio   Michigan State 17.07m(56'0) 1  
2 Thalheimer, Cory   Clemson 16.90m(55'5.25) 1  
3 Boals, Stephen   Duke 16.85m(55'3.25) 1  
4 Seaver, John   Youngstown State 16.75m(54'11.25) 1  
5 DiLorenzo, Chris   North Carolina 16.71m(54'9.75) 1  
6 Hicks, AJ   North Carolina 16.09m(52'9.25) 1  
7 Woodley, Andrew   Liberty 15.78m(51'9.25) 1  
8 Brenza, Jacob   Penn 15.63m(51'3.25) 1  
9 Butler, Jefferson   Morgan State 15.59m(51'1.75) 1  
10 Bowers, Davion   Tiffin 15.48m(50'9.25) 1  
11 Dieck, Justin   Lake Superior St 15.38m(50'5.5) 1  
12 Dupont, Tresley   Southern Connect 15.21m(49'10.75) 1  
13 Michaelsen, Steve   Wake Forest 15.05m(49'4.5) 1  
14 Ward, Houston   Lipscomb 14.88m(48'9.75) 1  
15 Tudor, Macklin   Tiffin 14.79m(48'6.25) 1  
16 Harris, Tylor   Wake Forest 14.72m(48'3.5) 1  
17 Turner, Michael   Indiana U of PA 14.71m(48'3) 1  
18 Rich, Jule   North Carolina S 14.56m(47'9) 1  
19 Moreau, Ross   Indiana U of PA 14.49m(47'6.25) 1  
20 Vendemia, Eric   Youngstown State 14.48m(47'6) 1  
21 Shumway, Kyler   Duke 14.43m(47'4) 1  
22 Riedel, Hans   Lake Superior St 14.38m(47'2) 1  
23 Mines, Jacob   Wheeling Jesuit 14.30m(46'10.75) 1  
24 Heikkila, Pat   Binghamton 14.20m(46'7) 1  
25 Chiclowe, Jacob   Youngstown State 14.10m(46'3) 1  
26 Reese, James   North Carolina C 14.04m(46'0.75) 1  
27 Kearsh, Eric   Wheeling Jesuit 14.03m(46'0.25) 1  
28 Burn, Walter   Belmont 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
29 Mattis, Sam   Penn 13.89m(45'6.75) 1  
30 Nallenweg, Andrew   Wingate 13.80m(45'3.25) 1  
31 Benham, Jake   Belmont 13.74m(45'0.75) 1  
32 Stankey, Ryan   Ferris State 13.72m(45'0) 1  
33 Davis, Keith   Morgan State 13.65m(44'9.25) 1  
34 Green, Demetrius   North Carolina A 13.38m(43'10.75) 1  
35 Makowski, Timothy   Malone 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
36 Hibert, Kurt   North Carolina-A 12.85m(42'1.75) 1  
37 Vandenberg, JJ   Ferris State 12.80m(41'11.75) 1  
38 Kihl, Jordan   Binghamton 12.45m(40'10) 1  
39 Horton, Terry   Kentucky State 12.37m(40'7) 1  
40 Antwi, Prince   Seton Hill 12.04m(39'6) 1  
41 Bridges, Brian   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 11.82m(38'9.25) 1  
42 Lavelle, Jesse   Wingate 11.61m(38'1) 1  
43 Baldwin Jr, Eric   Campbell 11.26m(36'11.25) 1  
44 Thornton, Donavann   Mount Olive 11.24m(36'10.5) 1  
45 Braswell, Cameron   Mount Olive 10.41m(34'1.75) 1  
46 Barber, Abdul   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 9.41m(30'10.25) 1  
47 Weeks, Nathan   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 8.88m(29'1.5) 1  
-- Thomas, George   Youngstown State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Parkes, Tahir   Southern Connect FOUL(--) 1  
-- Hargrove, John   St Augustine's FOUL(--) 1  
-- Capek, Daniel   Northwood (MI) FOUL(--) 1  
-- Goode, Sam   Ferris State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Gidado, Dylan   The Citadel FOUL(--) 1  
-- Feuerstein, Jay   Tiffin FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Nathaniel   North Carolina S 54.71m(179'5.75) 1  
2 Pugh, Lonnie   Michigan State 53.09m(174'2) 1  
3 Hicks, AJ   North Carolina 52.52m(172'3.5) 1  
4 Wells, Andrew   Pittsburgh 52.17m(171'1.75) 1  
5 Rich, Jule   North Carolina S 51.97m(170'6) 1  
6 Mattis, Sam   Penn 50.27m(164'11) 1  
7 Pearce, Grant   North Carolina S 48.90m(160'5) 1  
8 Sugishita, Kenneth   South Carolina U 48.56m(159'3.75) 1  
9 Hamilton, Keenan   Tiffin 48.20m(158'1.5) 1  
10 Tudor, Macklin   Tiffin 48.02m(157'6.5) 1  
11 James, Antonio   Michigan State 47.95m(157'3.75) 1  
12 Boals, Stephen   Duke 47.30m(155'2) 1  
13 Ousley, Dontrevious   North Carolina 47.25m(155'0) 1  
14 Riedel, Hans   Lake Superior St 46.77m(153'5.25) 1  
15 Michaelsen, Steve   Wake Forest 45.89m(150'6.5) 1  
16 Mines, Jacob   Wheeling Jesuit 45.55m(149'5.25) 1  
17 Ward, Houston   Lipscomb 45.12m(148'0.25) 1  
18 Vendemia, Eric   Youngstown State 44.69m(146'7.25) 1  
19 Brenza, Jacob   Penn 44.53m(146'1) 1  
20 Kostrzewa, Connor   Michigan State 44.22m(145'0.75) 1  
21 Wooten, Nate   Wake Forest 42.63m(139'10.25) 1  
22 Moreau, Ross   Indiana U of PA 42.31m(138'9.75) 1  
23 Bowers, Davion   Tiffin 42.04m(137'11) 1  
24 Gidado, Dylan   The Citadel 42.00m(137'9.5) 1  
25 Chiclowe, Jacob   Youngstown State 41.90m(137'5.5) 1  
26 Avampato, Chris   California U of 41.45m(135'11.75) 1  
27 Green, Demetrius   North Carolina A 41.01m(134'6.5) 1  
28 Feathers, Greg   Binghamton 40.96m(134'4.5) 1  
29 Lovell, Richie   East Tennessee S 40.82m(133'11) 1  
30 Porter, Geno   The Citadel 40.35m(132'4.5) 1  
31 Thomas, George   Youngstown State 40.25m(132'0.5) 1  
32 Mills, Ryan   Southern Connect 40.19m(131'10.25) 1  
33 Hibert, Kurt   North Carolina-A 40.16m(131'9) 1  
34 Ray, Franklin   North Carolina S 39.47m(129'5.75) 1  
35 Capek, Daniel   Northwood (MI) 39.09m(128'2.75) 1  
36 Burn, Walter   Belmont 38.47m(126'2.5) 1  
37 Isom, Blake   East Tennessee S 37.90m(124'4) 1  
38 Robinson, Ralph   Tiffin 37.84m(124'1.75) 1  
39 Johnson, Lucas   Ferris State 37.74m(123'9.75) 1  
40 Seaver, John   Youngstown State 37.42m(122'9) 1  
41 Nicholas, Travis   Wheeling Jesuit 37.31m(122'4.75) 1  
41 Reese, James   North Carolina C 37.31m(122'4.75) 1  
43 Goode, Sam   Ferris State 36.54m(119'10.5) 1  
44 Ash, Derek   Ferris State 36.31m(119'1.5) 1  
45 Kearsh, Eric   Wheeling Jesuit 36.29m(119'0.5) 1  
46 Benham, Jake   Belmont 35.70m(117'1.5) 1  
47 Braswell, Cameron   Mount Olive 34.16m(112'0.75) 1  
48 Blount, LaRon   North Carolina C 34.07m(111'9.25) 1  
49 Kihl, Jordan   Binghamton 33.87m(111'1.25) 1  
50 Janusey, Stephen   Seton Hill 32.75m(107'5.25) 1  
51 Perdue, Matt   Seton Hill 32.48m(106'6.5) 1  
52 Hoogland, Matt   Virginia Tech 30.54m(100'2.25) 1  
53 Hargrove, John   St Augustine's 12.98m(42'7) 1  
-- Glanz, Mike   Belmont FOUL(--) 1  
-- Barbeau, Sam   North Carolina-A FOUL(--) 1  
-- Stankey, Ryan   Ferris State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Millar, Robert   Pittsburgh 68.21m(223'9.25) 1  
2 Davis, Keith   Morgan State 63.73m(209'1) 1  
3 Summers, Houston   Unattached 63.16m(207'2.5) 1  
4 Donelan, Patrick   Wake Forest 59.92m(196'7) 1  
5 Wellington, Jason   George Mason 58.60m(192'3) 1  
6 Liles, Jordan   Loyola-Chicago 58.48m(191'10.25) 1  
7 Rupert, Josiah   Pittsburgh 57.66m(189'2) 1  
8 Ingram, Karl   Penn 57.50m(188'7.75) 1  
9 Bassett, Brandon   Samford 57.23m(187'9) 1  
10 Reinhardt, David   Slippery Rock 57.09m(187'3.5) 1  
11 Gonzalez, Omar   Southern Connect 57.01m(187'0.25) 1  
12 Tomczak, Jacob   Southern Connect 56.12m(184'1.25) 1  
13 Klase, Daniel   Liberty 55.32m(181'5.75) 1  
14 Bleacher, Alexander   Pittsburgh 55.28m(181'4.25) 1  
15 Kibler, Connor   Tiffin 55.22m(181'2) 1  
16 Fischer, Eric   Slippery Rock 54.83m(179'10.5) 1  
17 Kano, Marko   Delaware State 54.51m(178'10) 1  
18 Soyring, Zackary   Lake Erie 54.03m(177'3) 1  
19 Bellard, John   North Carolina-A 53.20m(174'6.25) 1  
20 MeterscGinty, Mitchell   Boston College 52.83m(173'3.75) 1  
21 Duplice, Shane   American Interna 52.75m(173'0.75) 1  
22 Butler, Jefferson   Morgan State 52.52m(172'3.5) 1  
23 Hessell, Chris   Michigan State 50.23m(164'9.5) 1  
24 Cranmore, Shane   Boston College 49.76m(163'3) 1  
25 Roberts, Collier   Belmont 49.58m(162'7.75) 1  
26 Thompson, Matt   North Carolina-P 49.28m(161'8) 1  
27 Squier, Jacob   Northwood (MI) 48.62m(159'6) 1  
28 McConnell, Aiden   Wake Forest 48.56m(159'3.75) 1  
29 Maio, Kyle   Edinboro U of PA 48.31m(158'5.75) 1  
30 Janusey, Stephen   Seton Hill 47.93m(157'3) 1  
31 Hooper, Ryan   Boston College 47.88m(157'1) 1  
32 Neal, Terrence   Duke 47.67m(156'4.75) 1  
33 Perdue, Matt   Seton Hill 46.85m(153'8.25) 1  
34 Daddario, Oliver   Loyola-Chicago 46.43m(152'3.75) 1  
35 Escaravage, Justin   Southern Connect 46.32m(151'11.5) 1  
36 Dabella, Garrett   Indiana U of PA 45.45m(149'1.25) 1  
37 Wolff, Jared   Tiffin 45.39m(148'11) 1  
38 Robertshaw, Zachary   Duke 44.66m(146'6.25) 1  
39 Kibler, Reid   Tiffin 44.61m(146'4.25) 1  
40 Knight, Max   Slippery Rock 44.57m(146'2.5) 1  
41 Zegarzewski, Tyler   Campbell 42.50m(139'5) 1  
42 Ramsey, Ryan   North Carolina 41.27m(135'4.75) 1  
43 Barbeau, Sam   North Carolina-A 39.73m(130'4) 1  
44 Williamson, Capers   The Citadel 39.04m(128'1) 1  
45 Jackson, Sebastian   Mount Olive 38.93m(127'8.5) 1  
46 Culver, Raymond   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 38.77m(127'2.25) 1  
47 Brown, Darian   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 33.08m(108'6.25) 1  
48 Barber, Abdul   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 28.10m(92'2.25) 1  
-- McCulloh, Kevin   Youngstown State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Davies, Ben   Samford FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frye, Joe   Music City M 65.86m(216'0.75) 1  
2 Pugh, Lonnie   Michigan State 59.73m(195'11.5) 1  
3 Thomas, Drew   Tennessee 56.74m(186'1.75) 1  
4 jussaume, steven   Shore Athletic C 56.51m(185'4.75) 1  
5 Foley, Michael   Duke 56.50m(185'4.25) 1  
6 Sugishita, Kenneth   South Carolina U 56.43m(185'1.5) 1  
7 Hicks, AJ   North Carolina 56.26m(184'6.75) 1  
8 Hibert, Kurt   North Carolina-A 55.30m(181'5) 1  
9 Williams, Nathaniel   North Carolina S 53.93m(176'11) 1  
10 Hamilton, Keenan   Tiffin 53.83m(176'7.25) 1  
11 Stone, Sean   Lake Erie 53.06m(174'0.75) 1  
12 Capek, Daniel   Northwood (MI) 52.56m(172'5.25) 1  
13 Wells, Andrew   Pittsburgh 52.29m(171'6.5) 1  
14 Robinson, Ralph   Tiffin 52.05m(170'9) 1  
15 Yovanic, Paul   Loyola-Chicago 51.65m(169'5.25) 1  
16 Thomas, George   Youngstown State 50.63m(166'1.25) 1  
17 Johnson, Lucas   Ferris State 49.81m(163'5) 1  
18 McAdoo, Deon   Tennessee 49.71m(163'1) 1  
19 Kostrzewa, Connor   Michigan State 48.51m(159'1.75) 1  
20 Lindsay, Steven   Tiffin 48.23m(158'2.75) 1  
21 Feuerstein, Jay   Tiffin 47.95m(157'3.75) 1  
22 Dupont, Tresley   Southern Connect 47.80m(156'9.75) 1  
23 Kearsh, Eric   Wheeling Jesuit 47.77m(156'8.5) 1  
24 Williams, Demetrius   Tiffin 46.77m(153'5.25) 1  
25 Brenza, Jacob   Penn 46.28m(151'10) 1  
26 Frost, Carson   Tennessee 46.05m(151'0.75) 1  
27 Rich, Jule   North Carolina S 45.82m(150'3.75) 1  
28 Thalheimer, Cory   Clemson 45.75m(150'1) 1  
29 Bell, Fesser   Clemson 45.11m(147'11.75) 1  
30 Lavelle, Jesse   Wingate 45.07m(147'10.25) 1  
31 Tudor, Macklin   Tiffin 44.77m(146'10.5) 1  
32 Shumway, Kyler   Duke 44.64m(146'5.25) 1  
33 Heikkila, Pat   Binghamton 44.02m(144'5) 1  
34 Feathers, Greg   Binghamton 43.41m(142'5) 1  
35 Wooten, Nate   Wake Forest 42.90m(140'8.75) 1  
36 Rocker, David   Unattached 42.44m(139'2.75) 1  
37 Parkes, Tahir   Southern Connect 41.61m(136'6) 1  
38 Vandenberg, JJ   Ferris State 41.31m(135'6.25) 1  
39 Porter, Geno   The Citadel 40.66m(133'4.75) 1  
40 Ousley, Dontrevious   North Carolina 40.38m(132'5.75) 1  
41 Kihl, Jordan   Binghamton 39.57m(129'9.75) 1  
42 Ash, Derek   Ferris State 39.02m(128'0) 1  
43 Avampato, Chris   California U of 38.76m(127'1.75) 1  
44 Glanz, Mike   Belmont 38.35m(125'9.75) 1  
45 Chiclowe, Jacob   Youngstown State 38.29m(125'7.25) 1  
46 Ward, Houston   Lipscomb 37.23m(122'1.75) 1  
47 Thornton, Donavann   Mount Olive 36.30m(119'1) 1  
48 Jackson, Sebastian   Mount Olive 35.99m(118'0.75) 1  
49 Lovell, Richie   East Tennessee S 34.47m(113'1) 1  
50 Nicholas, Travis   Wheeling Jesuit 33.26m(109'1.25) 1  
51 Horton, Terry   Kentucky State 31.77m(104'2.75) 1  
-- Goode, Sam   Ferris State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Benham, Jake   Belmont FOUL(--) 1  
-- James, Antonio   Michigan State FOUL(--) 1  
-- Campbell, Ryan   Mount Olive FOUL(--) 1  
-- Jimpkoski, David   Ferris State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reynolds, Maalik   Penn 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
2 Nall, Dante   Unattached 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
3 Kornegay-Gober, Kris   North Carolina S 2.15m(7'0.5) 1  
4 Shelton, Eddie   St Augustine's 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
5 Dudley, Edward   Lake Erie 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
6 Heinz, Carl   Duke 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
7 Hughes, Owen   Michigan State 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
10 Gallaher, Luke   Pittsburgh 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Moore, Dylan   Unattached 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
8 Jackson, Kevin   Michigan State 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
-- Langston, Jalen   Clemson NH(--) 1  
-- Prude, Gemikal   Lipscomb NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Braman, Jeremy   Lake Superior St 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
2 Louden, Alexander   St Augustine's 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
3 Valdez, Robert   Lake Superior St 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Donigan, Patrick   Liberty 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
4 Jakovina, Jay   Youngstown State 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
6 Young, Timothy   Tiffin 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
6 McClardy, Derek   Tennessee 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
6 King, Jon   Binghamton 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
6 Spalding, Cory   Kentucky State 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
-- Haley, Paul   North Carolina NH(--) 1  
-- Howard, Cameron   North Carolina-A NH(--) 1  
-- Marsh, William   Kentucky State NH(--) 1  
-- McIntosh, Xavier   American Interna NH(--) 1  
-- Stepp, Tyler   East Tennessee S NH(--) 1  
-- Latty, Nick   Seton Hill NH(--) 1  
-- Obodo, Cliff   North Carolina A NH(--) 1  
-- Lester, Jonathan   Tiffin NH(--) 1  
-- Lazarou, Myles   Platinum NH(--) 1  
-- McGinty, Mitchell   Boston College NH(--) 1  
-- Hutchins, Adrian   Tiffin NH(--) 1  
-- Morris, Phillip   North Carolina NH(--) 1  
-- Thomas, Sherron   Seton Hill NH(--) 1  
-- Henderson, Caleb   Mount Olive NH(--) 1  
-- McIntire, Tevan   Liberty NH(--) 1  
-- Bellard, John   North Carolina-A NH(--) 1  
-- Santoyo, Victor   Slippery Rock NH(--) 1  
-- Williams, George   Wingate NH(--) 1  
-- Fisher, Tracy   South Carolina U NH(--) 1  
-- Lewis, Kemar   Long Island U - NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McLachlan, James   Loyola-Chicago 7.70m w(25'3) +2.4 1  
2 Wilkinson, DeJon   St Augustine's 7.39m(24'2.75) +0.0 1  
3 Brown, Desmond   Unattached 7.36m(24'1.75) +0.0 1  
4 Lawrence, Diego   East Tennessee S 7.30m(23'11.25) +0.9 1  
4 Noble, Marquis   North Carolina A 7.30m(23'11.25) +1.7 1  
6 Jones, Edward   The Citadel 7.06m(23'1.75) -0.2 1  
7 Robinson, Will   Clemson 7.01m(22'11.75) +0.8 1  
8 Johnson, Aaron   Liberty 6.98m(22'10.75) +0.5 1  
9 Johnson, Dorian   South Carolina 6.96m(22'10) +1.4 1  
10 Stepp, Tyler   East Tennessee S 6.95m(22'9.5) +0.0 1  
11 Ziegler, Eric   Binghamton 6.90m(22'7.5) +1.0 1  
12 Peterson, Anaquan   St Augustine's 6.82m(22'4.5) +1.3 1  
13 Baker-Johnson, Travaughn   George Mason 6.81m(22'4) +1.2 1  
14 Reddington, Kevin   Liberty 6.70m w(21'11.75) +3.4 1  
15 Reeves, DeQwan   Virginia-Lynchbu 6.65m(21'9.75) +1.0 1  
16 Lockhart, Michael   East Tennessee S 6.60m w(21'7.75) +2.5 1  
17 Postwaite, Joseph   Lake Erie 6.57m w(21'6.5) +2.3 1  
18 Lee, Michael   Southern Connect 6.56m(21'6.25) +1.5 1  
19 Butler, Diondre   Unattached 6.53m(21'5) +0.7 1  
20 Stewart, Jarenn   Long Island U - 6.47m(21'2.5) +1.2 1  
21 Bastien, Steven   Samford 5.54m(18'2) +1.3 1  
-- Steele, Reginald   Pittsburgh FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Easterling, Maurice   American Interna 6.94m(22'9) +0.6 1  
2 Cleare, Christopher   Campbell 6.85m(22'5.5) +0.9 1  
3 Bulla, Brandon   North Carolina-P 6.77m(22'2.5) +0.7 1  
4 McIntire, Tevan   Liberty 6.70m(21'11.75) +0.3 1  
5 Dalton, Christopher   St Augustine's 6.69m(21'11.25) +1.6 1  
6 Balczak, Justin   Lake Superior St 6.57m(21'6.5) +1.2 1  
7 Caraciolo, Joseph   Southern Connect 6.55m(21'5.75) -0.4 1  
8 Sintim, Byron   George Mason 6.54m(21'5.25) +0.9 1  
8 Combs, Antonio   Tiffin 6.54m(21'5.25) +2.0 1  
10 Legrair, Johnnie   Malone 6.51m(21'4.25) +0.8 1  
10 Williams, Ricky   American Interna 6.51m(21'4.25) +0.4 1  
12 Coleman, Max   High Point 6.49m(21'3.5) +1.1 1  
12 Kibler, Connor   Tiffin 6.49m(21'3.5) -0.5 1  
14 Guerrier, Jimm   Southern Connect 6.43m(21'1) +1.4 1  
15 Little, Justin   George Mason 6.35m w(20'10) +2.1 1  
16 Smith, Jonathan   Wingate 6.29m(20'7.5) -0.5 1  
17 Ackerson-Gilroy, Bo   Samford 6.27m(20'6.75) +0.0 1  
18 Gallaher, Luke   Pittsburgh 6.23m(20'5.25) +1.5 1  
19 Henry, Courtney   North Carolina-A 6.20m w(20'4) +2.4 1  
19 Kibler, Reid   Tiffin 6.20m(20'4) -0.9 1  
21 Padyjasek, Richie   Seton Hill 6.18m(20'3.25) +2.0 1  
22 Thomas, Jarrod   Tiffin 6.17m(20'2.75) +1.2 1  
23 James, Tajuan   St Augustine's 6.15m(20'2) +1.1 1  
24 Thompson, Jalen   Lipscomb 6.13m(20'1.25) -0.9 1  
25 Dawkins, Wayne   Wingate 6.11m(20'0.5) +0.0 1  
26 Brown, Darian   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 6.06m(19'10.5) +1.2 1  
27 Thompson, Nigel   Morgan State 6.05m(19'10) -0.7 1  
28 Traylor, Matt   Binghamton 6.02m(19'9) +1.7 1  
29 Rohner, Robert   Duke 5.95m(19'6.25) +0.5 1  
30 Brown, Marquis   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 5.93m(19'5.25) +0.9 1  
31 Long, Sherrod   Unattached 5.92m(19'5) +0.8 1  
32 Davies, Kyle   Wheeling Jesuit 5.72m(18'9) +0.9 1  
33 Maio, Kyle   Edinboro U of PA 5.62m(18'5.25) +2.0 1  
34 Giles, Chalin   Seton Hill 5.57m w(18'3.25) +2.3 1  
35 Kosciuszko, Anthony   Slippery Rock 4.97m(16'3.5) +0.7 1  
-- Richardson, Raheem   Shaw U.,Raleigh, FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hutchinson, Joe   North Carolina FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Smith, Keenan   North Carolina A FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McLaughlin, Mason   Slippery Rock FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- White, Brenden   North Carolina FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Blue, Danny   Wingate FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Atakora-Bediako, Nana   North Carolina C FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Carr, Lincoln   Unattached 15.53m(50'11.25) +0.3 1  
2 Wilkinson, DeJon   St Augustine's 15.43m(50'7.25) +0.0 1  
3 Stubblefield, Wilmot   Long Island U - 15.02m(49'3.25) +0.2 1  
4 Atakora-Bediako, Nana   North Carolina C 14.99m(49'2) +1.3 1  
5 Tele, Jimi   George Mason 14.81m(48'7) -0.7 1  
6 Johnson, Jason   East Tennessee S 14.71m(48'3) -1.8 1  
7 Smith, Keenan   North Carolina A 14.64m(48'0.25) -0.2 1  
8 White, Brenden   North Carolina 14.39m(47'2.5) -1.1 1  
9 Johnson, Dorian   South Carolina 14.38m(47'2) +0.0 1  
10 Gambrell, Jarred   Michigan State 14.31m(46'11.25) -1.6 1  
11 Postwaite, Joseph   Lake Erie 14.25m(46'9) +0.0 1  
12 Johnson, Chris   Liberty 14.21m(46'7.25) +1.6 1  
13 Peterson, Anaquan   St Augustine's 14.18m(46'6.25) +0.0 1  
13 Cleare, Christopher   Campbell 14.18m(46'6.25) +0.0 1  
15 Evans, Astute   Wingate 14.09m(46'2.5) +0.4 1  
16 Higginbotham, Justin   Illinois-Chicago 14.03m(46'0.25) -2.3 1  
17 Hoggs, Zeke   North Carolina-P 14.00m(45'11) -0.8 1  
18 Ford, Brandon   Indiana U of PA 13.70m(44'11.25) -0.4 1  
19 Combs, Antonio   Tiffin 13.68m(44'10.5) -0.7 1  
20 Ray, Logan   Lipscomb 13.50m(44'3.5) +0.1 1  
21 Jones, Edward   The Citadel 13.31m(43'8) -1.3 1  
22 Lee, Michael   Southern Connect 13.02m(42'8.5) -0.1 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Elliott II, Bob   Samford 14.04m(46'0.75) +0.0 1  
2 Thompson, Vijon   North Carolina-P 13.71m(44'11.75) +0.0 1  
3 Thomas, Jarrod   Tiffin 13.65m(44'9.25) +0.0 1  
4 Garcia, Amin   CUNY Kingsboroug 13.61m(44'7.75) -1.3 1  
5 Dalton, Christopher   St Augustine's 13.41m(43'11.75) +0.0 1  
6 Claypoole, Jeremy   Indiana U of PA 13.38m(43'10.75) -1.1 1  
7 McIntosh, Xavier   American Interna 13.14m(43'1.25) -0.7 1  
8 Braman, Jeremy   Lake Superior St 13.09m(42'11.25) -2.0 1  
9 Little, Justin   George Mason 12.90m(42'3.75) -2.5 1  
10 Dawkins, Wayne   Wingate 12.83m(42'1) +0.0 1  
11 Ramsey, Chris   Binghamton 12.81m(42'0.25) +0.0 1  
12 Brown, Valian   The Citadel 12.57m(41'2.75) +0.1 1  
13 Harris, Scottie   Mount Olive 12.51m(41'0.5) -2.2 1  
14 Giles, Chalin   Seton Hill 12.32m(40'5) -0.2 1  
15 Brown, Marquis   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 12.01m(39'4.75) +0.0 1  
16 Jackson, Terry   Seton Hill 11.75m(38'6.5) -0.4 1  
17 Thomas, Sherron   Seton Hill 11.64m(38'2.25) -1.0 1  
18 McMillan, Ashton   Northwood (MI) 11.36m(37'3) -0.2 1  
-- Botaka, Benito   Morehead State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Daugherty, Cameron   Slippery Rock 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
2 Eckenroth, Austin   South Carolina 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
2 Shepherd, Kolby   Unattached 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
4 Nixon, James   Michigan State 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
5 Maira, Michael   Tennessee 4.85m(15'10.75) 1  
6 Cook, Ryan   Samford 4.75m(15'7) 1  
7 Slaven, John   Binghamton 4.75m(15'7) 1  
10 Salisbury, Jaime   Michigan State 4.60m(15'1) 1  
11 Fridgen, Cody   Liberty 4.60m(15'1) 1  
8 Wagoner, Owen   Samford 4.60m(15'1) 1  
8 Laskoski, Nelson   Southern Connect 4.60m(15'1) 1  
12 Escaravage, Justin   Southern Connect 4.45m(14'7) 1  
13 Helman, Adam   Binghamton 4.45m(14'7) 1  
-- Melton, David   The Citadel NH(--) 1  
-- Davies, Kyle   Wheeling Jesuit NH(--) 1  
-- Davies, Ben   Samford NH(--) 1  
-- Peterman, Derik   Michigan State NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Floyd, Kevin   Lipscomb 4.75m(15'7) 1  
2 Winkle, Chris   East Tennessee S 4.55m(14'11) 1  
3 Rush, Roland   Wheeling Jesuit 4.45m(14'7) 1  
3 Ramsey, Ryan   North Carolina 4.45m(14'7) 1  
5 Nichols, Ethan   Malone 4.45m(14'7) 1  
6 Barker, Alex   Liberty 4.45m(14'7) 1  
10 Goeltz, Stephen   Pittsburgh 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
7 san miguel, jose   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
8 Ritchey, Ken   Liberty 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
8 Miceli, Joe   Binghamton 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
11 Mathias, Garrett   Youngstown State 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
-- Rocco, Bradley   Pittsburgh NH(--) 1  
-- Camody, Ryan   Slippery Rock NH(--) 1  
-- Boozer, Mark   The Citadel NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Matt   Northwood (MI) NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McCoy, Ashley   North Carolina C 11.77 +1.1 1  
2 Farr, Jessica   Unattached 11.89 +1.1 1  
3 Jarrett, Ciara   Youngstown State 11.96 +1.1 1  
4 Grambling, Nina   Youngstown State 11.97 +1.1 1  
5 Taylor, Taranisha   Pittsburgh 11.98 +1.1 1  
6 Hannon, Valencia   Clemson 12.03 +1.1 1  
7 Walker, Breanna   Loyola-Chicago 12.12 +1.1 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gilbert, Diandra   Unattached 11.54 +1.5 1  
2 McCoy, Ashley   North Carolina C 11.69 +1.5 1  
3 Farr, Jessica   Unattached 11.70w +3.9 3  
4 Grambling, Nina   Youngstown State 11.72w +2.8 4  
5 Hannon, Valencia   Clemson 11.81w +4.3 15  
6 Taylor, Taranisha   Pittsburgh 11.83w +2.2 6  
7 Walker, Breanna   Loyola-Chicago 11.83w +3.9 3  
8 Jarrett, Ciara   Youngstown State 11.85 +1.5 2  
9 Woodford, Ashley   Pittsburgh 11.86 +1.5 1  
10 Green, Teyanna   Morgan State 11.87 +1.5 2  
11 Saunders, Jernise   Unattached 11.87 +1.5 1  
12 Gathings, Mytoia   Wake Forest 11.88w +2.8 4  
13 Murphy, Alexis   South Carolina 11.90 +1.5 2  
14 Cahill, Charlotte   Michigan 11.91w +3.9 3  
15 Eba, Marie-Jeanne   Unattached 11.91w +3.9 3  
16 Claiborne, Shanneka   Diamond Trac 11.91 +1.5 1  
17 Harrison, Emani   East Tennessee S 11.92 +1.5 2  
18 Williams, TeJuanna   Michigan State 11.93w +3.9 3  
19 Bandy, Vashti   South Carolina 11.94 +1.5 2  
20 Johnson, Brenicke   South Carolina U 11.95 +0.6 7  
21 Johnson, Ahty   South Carolina 11.96w +2.8 4  
22 Mitchell, Leslie   Lake Superior St 11.96 +1.5 1  
23 Westney, Jellisa   Michigan State 11.97 +1.5 2  
24 Bong, Heather   Penn 11.98w +2.2 6  
25 Hoyt, Jordan   Pittsburgh 11.98 +1.5 2  
26 Pettigrew, Jeanette   Bowling Green 12.00 +1.5 1  
26 Hill, Janae   Michigan State 12.00w +3.9 3  
28 Gray, Gabby   South Carolina 12.02w +2.8 4  
29 Hicks, Shakiyla   Unattached 12.02 +0.9 5  
30 Williams, Keturah   East Tennessee S 12.03w +2.8 4  
31 Wattley, Britney   Morgan State 12.03 +1.5 1  
32 Williams, Bryanna   Long Island U - 12.03 +0.9 5  
33 Bien-Aime, Jasmine   Southern Connect 12.05 +0.6 7  
34 Tchume, Ama-Selina   Junior Striders 12.07w +2.2 6  
35 Nock, Dominique   South Carolina U 12.10 +0.6 7  
36 Kinlaw, Courtney   East Tennessee S 12.12w +2.8 4  
37 Butler, Anietra   Loyola-Chicago 12.15 +0.9 5  
38 Jemmott, Katea   George Mason 12.16w +2.2 6  
39 Piper, Gabrielle   Penn 12.17w +2.2 6  
40 Davis, Demetria   Unattached 12.19w +3.9 3  
41 Kincade, Brianna   Campbell 12.20 +0.3 9  
42 Stacey, Ashley   Michigan State 12.20w +2.2 6  
43 Marshall-Wheaton, Alexan   St Augustine's 12.20w +2.8 4  
44 Green, Charisma   Morgan State 12.21w +2.2 6  
45 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha   Connecticut 12.23 +0.9 5  
46 Powell, Ronnie   Virginia-Lynchbu 12.28 +1.5 2  
47 Clark, Crystalyne   George Mason 12.30w +3.9 3  
48 Eley, Paige   North Carolina S 12.31 +0.6 7  
49 Mitchell, Amber   Long Island U - 12.33 +0.9 5  
50 Perrodin, Lauren   New Hampshire 12.34 +0.3 8  
51 Briggs, Heaven   South Carolina U 12.36 -0.8 10  
52 Washington, Alexis   Youngstown State 12.36 +0.3 8  
53 Darby, Brittany   Tiffin 12.38w +4.3 15  
54 Allen, Kiara   Millersville 12.42 -0.8 10  
55 Ruch, Kimberly   Samford 12.44 +0.3 9  
56 Parker, Zikeena   St Augustine's 12.44 +0.3 8  
57 Brasswell, Felexia   North Carolina A 12.45 +0.3 9  
58 saunders, nicole   Unattached 12.48w +2.2 6  
59 Onyeador, Nonyerem   Penn 12.50 +0.6 7  
60 Akeredolu, Tofunmi   Michigan 12.50 -0.8 10  
61 Anderson, Cornieta   Connecticut 12.50 +0.3 8  
62 Wetzel, Katelyn   Slippery Rock 12.52 +0.3 8  
63 Watkins, Rachel   James Madison 12.54 +0.3 8  
64 Parker, Tiera   Bowling Green 12.55 +0.3 9  
65 Davis, Olivia   Liberty 12.56 +1.2 12  
66 McDougald, Kasha   Tennessee 12.56w +2.8 4  
67 Tolliver, Semaj   South Carolina U 12.59 -0.8 10  
68 Seward, Justice   James Madison 12.60 +0.3 9  
69 Spruel, Sherri   Liberty 12.63 +0.6 7  
70 Unachukwu, Ada   Michigan 12.64 +0.3 8  
71 Crump, Andrea   Illinois-Chicago 12.64 +0.3 9  
72 Funderburk, Fatima   North Carolina-P 12.64 +0.3 8  
73 Mason, Erin   Millersville 12.67 +0.7 11  
74 Harris, Kristina   NYU 12.67 -0.8 10  
75 Williams, Ashley   James Madison 12.71 +0.6 7  
76 Mitchell, Morgan   St Augustine's 12.72 +0.7 11  
77 Klein, Kathleen   Binghamton 12.72 +1.2 12  
78 Swift, Khirya   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 12.73 +1.2 12  
79 Ford, Damita   North Carolina-P 12.75 +0.7 11  
80 Burgwin, Danae   California U of 12.76 +0.3 9  
81 Farrior, Ranese   Mount Olive 12.77w +2.5 13  
82 White, Ashley   Wheeling Jesuit 12.78w +2.5 13  
83 Doucette, Lorna   Charleston (SC) 12.80 +1.2 12  
84 Smalls, Domonique   Connecticut 12.81 +0.9 5  
85 Hall, Janey   Wheeling Jesuit 12.82 +0.7 11  
86 Woodridge, Jade   Seton Hill 12.84w +2.5 13  
87 Zampetti, Samantha   Slippery Rock 12.85w +2.5 13  
88 Bednar, Colleen   Lake Erie 12.86 -0.8 10  
89 Scott, Theresa   Tiffin 12.87 +1.2 12  
90 Stinnett-Perry, Rajon   Liberty 12.87w +2.5 13  
91 Davis, Ariel   Platinum 12.88w +2.5 13  
92 Townsend, Jazmen   Tennessee 12.96 +0.3 9  
93 Jefferson, Felicia   Bowling Green 12.97 -0.8 10  
94 Lopez, Asten   Liberty 12.99w +2.4 14  
95 Ross, Chelsea   Michigan State 12.99 +1.2 12  
96 Allen, Brianah   Lake Erie 13.01w +4.3 15  
97 Smith, Jordyn   Pittsburgh 13.03 +0.6 7  
98 Blount, Cameron   Duke 13.04 -0.8 10  
99 Jennings, Iesha   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 13.07w +2.4 14  
100 Metersoroco, Emily   Slippery Rock 13.11w +2.4 14  
101 Van Gilder, Rachel   Southern Connect 13.15 +1.2 12  
102 Lynch, Valencia   Northwood (MI) 13.16 +1.2 12  
103 Carpenter, Shelby   Lake Erie 13.23w +2.4 14  
104 Fritsche, Jessica   Millersville 13.24w +2.4 14  
105 Williams, Destinee   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 13.27 +0.7 11  
106 Allen, Tayla   American Interna 13.29 +0.7 11  
107 Jefferson, Maia   Tiffin 13.31w +4.3 15  
108 Brown, Faith   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 13.32w +2.5 13  
109 Ruffener, Corrina   Malone 13.48w +4.3 15  
109 Swartzbaugh, Cassandra   Slippery Rock 13.48w +2.4 14  
111 Harvey, Kristal   Northwood (MI) 13.59w +2.4 14  
112 Hawkins, Alexis   Seton Hill 13.60w +2.5 13  
113 Powelson, Caili   Northwood (MI) 13.62w +4.3 15  
114 Wells, Antoinette   Shaw U.,Raleigh, 13.67 +0.7 11  
115 Crawford, Colby   North Carolina-A 13.77w +2.4 14  
116 Conner, Kaitlyn   Wheeling Jesuit 13.96w +4.3 15  
117 McManus, Amanda   Northwood (MI) 14.53w +4.3 15  
-- Chavis, Kayla   Bulldog Elite FS +0.7 11  
 
Womens 200m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McGee, Cierra   George Mason 23.84 +0.6 1  
2 Hoyt, Jordan   Pittsburgh 23.93 +0.6 1  
3 Cahill, Charlotte   Michigan 24.47 -0.9 2  
4 Gore, La'Creesha   North Carolina C 24.47 +0.6 1  
5 Evans, Alicia   Michigan State 24.51 +0.6 1  
6 Harrison, Emani   East Tennessee S 24.59 -0.9 2  
7 Farr, Jessica   Unattached 24.61 -2.1 3  
8 Williams, TeJuanna   Michigan State 24.64 -0.9 2  
9 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha   Connecticut 24.85 -0.9 2  
9 Mitchell, Leslie   Lake Superior St 24.85 +0.6 1  
11 Ofili, Cindy   Michigan 24.86 -0.9 2  
12 Edgerson, Jasmine   Clemson 24.90 +0.6 1  
13 Walker, Breanna   Loyola-Chicago 24.91 -0.9 2  
14 Bertling, Karissa   East Tennessee S 24.95 -0.9 2  
15 Fonrose, Arielle   Pittsburgh 25.07 -2.1 3  
16 Westney, Jellisa   Michigan State 25.08 -0.9 2  
17 Gathings, Mytoia   Wake Forest 25.14 -2.1 3  
18 Busbee, Erin   Michigan 25.17 -2.1 3  
19 Bien-Aime, Jasmine   Southern Connect 25.32 -2.1 3  
20 Arnold, Alicia   Lake Erie 25.35 -2.1 3  
21 Eley, Paige   North Carolina S 25.41 -2.1 3  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sogbesan, Ekundayo   Morgan State 53.87 1  
2 Bernard, Nicketa   St Augustine's 54.52 1  
3 Haith, Briana   Junior Striders 54.60 1  
4 Franklin, Tori   Michigan State 54.75 2  
5 Price, Chanelle   Unattached 55.05 1  
6 White, Layla   Cary 55.09 2  
7 Kinney, Jade   Loyola-Chicago 55.14 2  
8 Ruff, Kianna   Tennessee 55.19 2  
9 Lynch, Cherrisse   St Augustine's 55.27 2  
10 Green, Christal   South Carolina 55.43 1  
11 Evans, Alicia   Michigan State 55.53 3  
12 Fonrose, Arielle   Pittsburgh 55.62 1  
13 Davis, Amber   Loyola-Chicago 55.66 1  
14 Bygraves, Roshel   North Carolina A 55.75 2  
15 Candelaria, Nichole   Morgan State 55.85 3  
16 saunders, nicole   Unattached 55.87 7  
17 Bodenbach, Alysson   Michigan State 55.99 2  
18 Gore, La'Creesha   North Carolina C 56.02 6  
19 Daley, Tiffany   Connecticut 56.08 3  
20 Dekine, Brianna   Wake Forest 56.10 4  
21 Eba, Marie-Jeanne   Unattached 56.33 4  
22 McCammon, Janea   Harrier Track Cl 56.39 4  
23 Akai, Lynette   Campbell 56.58 5  
24 Lent, Olivia   Wheeling Jesuit 56.60 3  
25 Dumont, Akeisha   St Augustine's 56.74 3  
26 Smith, Amanda   Virginia Tech 56.78 4  
27 Sinclair, Brittany   Bowling Green 56.79 7  
28 Bertling, Karissa   East Tennessee S 56.79 9  
29 Simmons, Destiny   James Madison 56.88 9  
30 Weimer, Allison   Bowling Green 56.99 6  
31 Barr, Myesha   Wake Forest 57.00 8  
32 Olds, Asia   Campbell 57.06 6  
33 Cooley, Tere   Morgan State 57.09 8  
34 Rambo, Taylor   Bowling Green 57.13 9  
35 Roberts, Sharese   North Carolina S 57.13 6  
36 Davis, Emily   Belmont 57.16 14  
37 Jackson, Brittney   Tennessee 57.22 3  
38 Anderson, Katrina   Long Island U - 57.25 4  
39 Dowd, Frances   Virginia Tech 57.31 4  
40 Butzine, Ariel   Illinois-Chicago 57.32 5  
41 Vanwright, Alteeka   Youngstown State 57.48 7  
42 Williams, Noriah   Michigan State 57.51 7  
43 Roper, Alexis   Duke 57.60 3  
44 Ashman, Sherri-Ann   St Augustine's 57.61 9  
45 Brown, Qualitra   Villanova 57.64 9  
46 Ford, Denae   North Carolina S 57.66 7  
47 Onimo, Chinyere   Michigan 57.77 7  
48 Thompson, Brenna   Lipscomb 57.80 5  
49 Cronin, Julie   Northern Illinoi 57.88 10  
50 Blanco, Danielle   Samford 57.97 4  
51 Petree, Julia   Tennessee 57.98 13  
52 Kuss, Krista   Loyola-Chicago 58.12 8  
53 Teague, Tiana   Unattached 58.23 14  
54 Dickens, Fallon   Belmont 58.28 10  
55 Naughton, Kayla   Millersville 58.30 13  
56 Honeycutt, Charity   Tennessee 58.31 7  
57 Pachol, Nicole   Youngstown State 58.34 6  
58 Bethel, Kristin   George Mason 58.34 9  
59 McGuire, Colleen   North Carolina S 58.42 8  
60 Smiljanec, Katarina   Virginia Tech 58.42 6  
61 Wareham, Marina   Indiana U of PA 58.48 8  
62 Deskins, Taylor   Tiffin 58.52 12  
63 Williams, Tanisha   Belmont 58.64 11  
64 Weber, Sarah   George Mason 58.71 14  
65 Watson, Josephine   Long Island U - 58.79 5  
66 Morton, Shannon   Virginia Tech 58.82 8  
67 Cull, Brooke   Wingate 58.82 11  
68 Brickhill, Micah   Unattached 58.83 13  
69 Spring, Caroline   NYU 58.85 14  
70 Brooks, Amber   North Carolina C 58.92 11  
71 Sommerville, Natalie   Bowling Green 58.95 16  
72 Parkins, Taisha   North Carolina C 59.00 15  
73 McDaniel, Brooke   Indiana U of PA 59.19 5  
74 Fluker, Shanita   Lake Erie 59.21 16  
75 McDonald, Maria   James Madison 59.22 11  
76 Hayes, Ashley   Virginia Tech 59.33 13  
77 Landy, Christa   North Carolina C 59.37 10  
78 Gelbach, Anna   North Carolina-A 59.48 13  
79 Reagan, Jordyn   California U of 59.49 13  
80 Bridges, Kiara   Liberty 59.50 9  
81 Lascelles, Tobiann   American Interna 59.60 12  
82 Bedell, Corinn   Liberty 59.63 11  
83 Carrigan, Anna   Belmont 59.65 13  
84 Lee, Jordan   Pittsburgh 59.66 5  
85 Williams, Shakia   Long Island U - 59.69 5  
86 Morris, Brittanie   North Carolina A 59.74 16  
87 Avery, Ashton   Malone 59.75 16  
88 Edmond, Ashley   South Carolina U 59.81 10  
89 Calhoun, Lauren   Wingate 59.88 12  
90 Metersyers, Britani   Virginia Tech 59.92 8  
91 Hutchinson, Aubrey   Wheeling Jesuit 59.95 14  
92 Lott, Jamie   James Madison 1:00.12 15  
93 Ley, Kelli   Liberty 1:00.17 16  
94 Washington, Drew   NYU 1:00.25 12  
95 Stolz, Michelle   High Point 1:00.35 18  
96 Meyer, Megan   Millersville 1:00.35 15  
97 Banks, Robyn   Tiffin 1:00.44 14  
98 Mitchell, Shalonda   Virginia Tech 1:00.49 10  
99 Taylor, Jasmine   Mount Olive 1:00.50 15  
100 Cavanaugh, Chelsea   Seton Hill 1:00.52 11  
101 Hunt, Syrita   North Carolina C 1:00.55 15  
102 Huning, Megan   Belmont 1:00.61 17  
103 Johnson, Blair   Campbell 1:00.67 18  
104 Nowakowski, Lexie   Slippery Rock 1:00.71 15  
105 Fluharty, Victoria   Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.73 17  
106 Harpster, Anna   James Madison 1:01.01 18  
107 Clifford, Lily   Michigan 1:01.03 11  
108 Wetzel, Katelyn   Slippery Rock 1:01.08 16  
109 Horrocks, Christa   Charleston (SC) 1:01.15 16  
110 Metersadden, Jacqueline   Elon 1:01.31 17  
111 Novotny, Julia   Wheeling Jesuit 1:01.35 16  
112 Elliott, Rebecca   South Carolina U 1:01.39 17  
112 Thomas, Sarah   South Carolina U 1:01.39 18  
114 Guo, Lydia   NYU 1:01.44 17  
115 Bennett, Latricia   St Augustine's 1:01.45 14  
116 Roberson, Christina   Indiana U of PA 1:01.59 12  
117 Smith, Samantha   Lake Erie 1:01.73 17  
118 Flemming, Monique   CUNY Kingsboroug 1:01.76 6  
119 Lashway, Alyssa   North Carolina-A 1:01.81 17  
120 Peters, Melissa   East Tennessee S 1:01.99 10  
121 McCrary, Jade   North Carolina A 1:02.09 6  
122 Kalmeijer, Alyska   North Carolina-A 1:02.20 18  
123 Maxy, Wislande   Mount Olive 1:02.51 15  
124 Dixon, Christina   Track Eastern Ca 1:02.57 18  
125 Powis, Janine   Slippery Rock 1:02.59 12  
126 White, Sierra   South Carolina U 1:03.16 18  
127 Edgerson, Jasmine   Clemson 1:03.17 5  
128 Bost, Abigail   Wingate 1:03.18 18  
129 Soistmann, Leigh Ann   Virginia Tech 1:03.26 12  
130 Zampetti, Samantha   Slippery Rock 1:03.94 9  
131 Eicher, Catherine   Binghamton 1:04.28 13  
132 Mocilnikar, Mckenzi   Wingate 1:04.30 8  
133 Ruggeri, Chelsea   Seton Hill 1:04.64 12  
134 Neal, Alexia   Charleston (SC) 1:04.72 7  
135 Crans, Taylor   South Carolina U 1:05.11 14  
136 Moroco, Emily   Slippery Rock 1:06.03 10  
137 Thornily, Alex   Seton Hill 1:07.97 17  
138 Arena, Kim   Duke University 1:08.16 15  
139 Brown, Katie   Wingate 1:08.56 11  
-- Long, Ikea   North Carolina C DNF 10  
 
Womens 800m Invitational Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Akande, Nicky   Villanova 2:06.42 1  
2 Piccirillo, Angel   Villanova 2:06.62 1  
3 Iyevbele, Kenyetta   Unattached 2:06.63 1  
4 Schappert, Stephanie   Villanova 2:07.81 1  
5 Margey, Kelsey   Villanova 2:07.93 1  
6 Lipari, Emily   Villanova 2:08.16 1  
7 Zrinyi, Julia   Connecticut 2:08.50 1  
8 Whelan, Elizabeth   North Carolina 2:08.85 1  
9 Gentry, Sarah   North Carolina-A 2:08.96 1  
10 Hewitt, Kimone   Queens (NC) 2:09.15 1  
11 Dobbins, Marisa   North Carolina 2:09.39 1  
12 Davis, Amber   Loyola-Chicago 2:10.14 1  
13 Demedicis, Marie   Samford 2:10.17 1  
14 Tucker, Leanne   Villanova 2:10.59 1  
15 Whitlow, Kayla   Akron 2:10.66 1  
16 Kott, Britney   Unattached 2:11.36 1  
17 George, Samantha   Unattached 2:11.57 1  
18 Stearns, Rebecca   Loyola-Chicago 2:11.63 1  
19 Slatter, Maraya   North Carolina-C 2:11.68 1  
20 MeterscNiff, Shauna   Connecticut 2:11.88 1  
21 Dornevil, Ketsia   Delaware State 2:12.09 1  
22 Todd, Anna   South Carolina 2:12.17 1  
23 Moye, Megan   Unattached 2:12.33 1  
24 Cuccia, Gabby   Penn 2:13.01 1  
25 Lampman, Lauren   Michigan State 2:14.29 1  
26 Taft, Paris   Connecticut 2:21.92 1  
 
Womens 1500m Sect 5-10 Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zaiter, Rebecca   Illinois-Chicago 4:33.23 1  
2 Keur, Karli   Oakland Universi 4:36.85 1  
3 Cousens, Emily   NYU 4:37.82 1  
4 Whitmore, Mary   Loyola-Chicago 4:38.00 1  
5 Demedicis, Marie   Samford 4:38.38 1  
6 McMahon, Hayley   Charleston (SC) 4:38.63 1  
7 Novotna, Tereza   Elon 4:38.77 1  
8 McCaslin, Caroline   Elon 4:38.84 1  
9 Zidd, Natalie   Akron 4:38.85 1  
10 Tryon, Emily   Elon 4:39.17 1  
11 Snapp, Nijgia   Tennessee 4:39.83 1  
12 Dowd, Frances   Virginia Tech 4:39.95 1  
13 Brillante, Frances   Rhode Island 4:40.14 1  
14 Christiansen, Jacy   Liberty 4:40.64 1  
15 Botham, Ashley   Belmont 4:40.73 1  
16 Foshee, Erin   North Carolina S 4:41.90 1  
17 Benson, Holly   Samford 4:42.19 1  
18 Waggoner, Aubrey   Wake Forest 4:42.39 1  
19 Meredith, Maria   Bowling Green 4:42.42 1  
20 Ryan, Niamh   Rhode Island 4:42.50 1  
21 Twigg, Amanda   Lipscomb 4:42.54 1  
22 Girard, Lisa   Clemson 4:42.94 1  
23 Morrison, Leslie   Duke 4:42.99 1  
24 Norman, Natalie   Morehead State 4:43.24 1  
25 Nuckols, Madalyn   Virginia Tech 4:43.32 1  
26 Pallotta, Lisa   East Tennessee S 4:43.79 1  
27 Egan, Kelly   Loyola-Chicago 4:43.87 1  
28 Crosson, Taylor   Virginia Tech 4:44.92 1  
29 Del Piano, Cayla   Pittsburgh 4:45.04 1  
30 Corsaro, Lily   NYU 4:45.28 1  
31 Henderson, Ryanna   North Carolina S 4:45.38 1  
32 Gray, Hannah   Virginia Tech 4:46.03 1  
33 OLSON, ALI   Northern Illinoi 4:47.19 1  
34 Dobbs, Courtney   Virginia Tech 4:47.70 1  
35 Brooks, Leah   IUPUI 4:47.93 1  
36 Russo, Courtney   Liberty 4:48.09 1  
37 Ohoueu, MJ   American Interna 4:48.20 1  
38 Tagoai, Ashli   Boston Universit 4:48.93 1  
39 Gallagher, Jenny   Elon 4:49.25 1  
40 Lieberth, Karlie   Akron 4:49.51 1  
41 Benn, Janessa   North Carolina A 4:49.53 1  
42 Rubino, Kelsie   North Carolina-A 4:49.61 1  
43 Magnuson, Hannah   Loyola-Chicago 4:49.65 1  
44 Stewart, Kathleen   James Madison 4:49.95 1  
45 Ovokaitys, Breeann   Ferris State 4:50.06 1  
46 Kern, Jessica   Tiffin 4:50.54 1  
47 Taff, Ellie   Elon 4:50.81 1  
48 Burger, Audrey   Pittsburgh 4:51.66 1  
49 Tomei, Emily   Malone 4:51.95 1  
50 Metersyers, Britani   Virginia Tech 4:52.27 1  
51 Rankin, Mattison   Malone 4:52.55 1  
52 Yosef, Betel   Liberty 4:52.90 1  
53 Peters, Melissa   East Tennessee S 4:53.04 1  
54 Pacewicz, Christine   Elon 4:53.62 1  
55 Brooks, Amber   North Carolina C 4:53.91 1  
56 Lowery, Patavia   Tennessee 4:54.08 1  
57 Cornell, Liz   Tennessee 4:54.10 1  
58 Lim, Borah   Williams 4:54.24 1  
59 Tarovisky, Lauren   Morehead State 4:54.41 1  
60 SAVAGE, HANNAH   Northern Illinoi 4:54.84 1  
61 Sisk, Sarah   NYU 4:54.99 1  
62 Meserve, Jill   Clemson 4:55.17 1  
63 Mattingly, Amy   IUPUI 4:56.23 1  
64 Kolesnitchenko, Anastasi   South Carolina U 4:56.35 1  
65 Timboni, Mathilde   Queens (NC) 4:56.66 1  
66 Beisel, Jackie   Indiana U of PA 4:57.01 1  
67 Dobbs, Erica   Virginia Tech 4:57.57 1  
68 Hall, Allison   California U of 4:58.25 1  
69 Carter, Meagen   Seton Hill 4:58.33 1  
70 Piper, Korinne   Pittsburgh 4:58.43 1  
71 Kucewicz, Hannah   Edinboro U of PA 4:58.46 1  
72 Hayes, Ashley   Virginia Tech 4:58.70 1  
73 McNaughton, Kathryn   Williams 4:58.84 1  
74 Kanach, Brittney   California U of 4:59.00 1  
75 Rush, Kristin   North Carolina A 4:59.66 1  
76 Zajac, Rachel   IUPUI 4:59.87 1  
77 Chatas, Sophie   Williams 5:00.16 1  
78 Davis, Kaitlyn   North Carolina S 5:00.18 1  
79 Morris, Alex   Morehead State 5:00.58 1  
80 Bellaran, Lindsey   Clemson 5:00.80 1  
81 Kostka, Kornelia   Charleston (SC) 5:01.55 1  
82 Frangos, Irene   Akron 5:02.09 1  
83 Payne, Nia   South Carolina U 5:02.15 1  
84 Wynn, Jessie   Belmont 5:02.25 1  
85 Russo, Katie   Liberty 5:02.27 1  
86 Kalmeijer, Alyska   North Carolina-A 5:02.46 1  
87 Bliss, Molly   South Carolina U 5:02.58 1  
88 Richardson, Margaret   Williams 5:02.80 1  
89 Coonfare, Heather   Youngstown State 5:02.97 1  
90 Canze, Mary   Northwood (MI) 5:03.83 1  
91 Parks, Erica   Morehead State 5:03.84 1  
92 Andrews, Jasmyn   Morehead State 5:03.91 1  
93 Torres, Ashleigh   South Carolina U 5:04.31 1  
94 Burkett, Sarah   Seton Hill 5:04.70 1  
95 Norton, Georgina   NYU 5:04.74 1  
96 Boykin, Kyndal   North Carolina-P 5:04.82 1  
97 Beamon, Scarlett   North Carolina-A 5:05.59 1  
98 Duble, Jessica   Belmont 5:05.64 1  
99 Edwards, Kayla   Indiana U of PA 5:05.84 1  
100 Verkamp, Kaci   IUPUI 5:05.93 1  
101 Thomas, LaChelsie   Coastal Carolina 5:06.84 1  
102 Veen, Dana   Belmont 5:06.99 1  
103 Horneff, Danielle   South Carolina U 5:07.06 1  
104 Barnes, Tiana   Wingate 5:07.47 1  
105 Brown, Denita   Kentucky State 5:08.53 1  
106 Verschuren, Laura   Campbell 5:08.88 1  
107 Stearns, Rebecca   Loyola-Chicago 5:09.09 1  
108 Stassen, Anna   NYU 5:09.48 1  
109 Pettinella, Alix   Bentley 5:09.56 1  
110 Smith, Kayla   Ferris State 5:09.90 1  
111 Mitchell, Shalonda   Virginia Tech 5:13.25 1  
112 Sacco, Dusty   Bentley 5:15.08 1  
113 Hild, Katie   Millersville 5:16.98 1  
114 Roe, Erika   Ferris State 5:17.86 1  
115 Koskinen, Paige   Ferris State 5:18.35 1  
116 Madison, Ashley   Tiffin 5:19.70 1  
117 Nickels, Mary   Northwood (MI) 5:21.35 1  
118 Long, Amanda   Millersville 5:22.93 1  
119 Sigmon, Emily   Unattached 5:23.26 1  
120 Workman, Whitney   Wheeling Jesuit 5:23.26 1  
121 Smith, Ashley   Youngstown State 5:23.36 1  
122 Hicks, Meredith   North Carolina-G 5:23.62 1  
123 Robinson, Daisia   St Augustine's 5:25.94 1  
124 Marshall, Elisabeth   Platinum 5:26.52 1  
125 Soistmann, Leigh Ann   Virginia Tech 5:30.00 1  
126 Cobbs, Jasmine   St Augustine's 5:42.17 1  
127 White, Bethany   Queens (NC) 6:03.39 1  
128 Cianfrini, Lauren   Northwood (MI) 6:07.60 1  
-- Seymour, Kelsey   James Madison DNF 1  
-- Irvine, Anna   Samford DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lipari, Emily   Villanova 4:20.08 1  
2 Price, Chanelle   Unattached 4:20.29 1  
3 O'Connor, Leah   Michigan State 4:20.75 1  
4 Akande, Nicky   Villanova 4:20.95 1  
5 Schappert, Stephanie   Villanova 4:21.20 1  
6 Piccirillo, Angel   Villanova 4:21.79 1  
7 McNiff, Shauna   Connecticut 4:22.15 1  
8 Margey, Kelsey   Villanova 4:22.54 1  
9 Banks, Anima   Duke 4:23.26 1  
10 Iyevbele, Kenyetta   Unattached 4:23.83 1  
11 Zrinyi, Julia   Connecticut 4:23.86 1  
12 Moye, Megan   Unattached 4:24.62 1  
13 Cook, Summer   Villanova 4:26.17 1  
14 Hagans, Lauren   Unattached 4:26.87 1  
15 Kroll, Sara   Michigan State 4:27.86 1  
16 Anthony, Natalie   Clemson 4:38.49 1  
-- Foshee, Deanna   North Carolina S DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lehardy, Annie   North Carolina 4:26.01 1  
2 Handler, Brook   Michigan 4:26.44 1  
3 Supino, Chrissy   Unattached 4:27.54 1  
4 Panisse, Alexis   Tennessee 4:28.26 1  
5 Alfano, Danielle   Unattached 4:28.97 1  
6 George, Samantha   Unattached 4:29.10 1  
7 Craigie, Rebecca   Duke 4:29.31 1  
8 Ballinger, Mary   Zap Fitness 4:29.84 1  
9 Blanton, Brianna   Clemson 4:29.88 1  
10 Bunker, Katie   Lipscomb 4:30.27 1  
11 Wilson, Veronica   Michigan State 4:30.88 1  
12 Fahey, Caitlin   Bentley 4:31.12 1  
13 Carnett, Shawnee   Unattached 4:32.13 1  
14 Browne, Shannon   Villanova 4:33.73 1  
15 Barker, Erin   Clemson 4:38.47 1  
-- Henderson, Ryanna   North Carolina S DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m Section III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morton, Shannon   Virginia Tech 4:28.21 1  
2 Leptich, Alex   Michigan 4:31.10 1  
3 Heuer, Meghan   Northern Illinoi 4:31.79 1  
4 Johnson, Amirah   Tennessee 4:31.85 1  
5 Weschler, Megan   Michigan 4:31.91 1  
6 Madsen, Hayley   Rhode Island 4:32.04 1  
7 Delaney, Chelsea   Penn 4:32.58 1  
8 Pfeifer, Danielle   Michigan 4:32.63 1  
9 Welch, Brianna   Duke 4:33.39 1  
10 Pines, Madison   Northwood (MI) 4:33.84 1  
11 McDonnell, Shannon   Yale 4:35.41 1  
12 Chapman, Courtney   Villanova 4:36.05 1  
13 Carnegie, Michaela   Michigan 4:36.23 1  
14 Long, Nikki   Boston Universit 4:36.76 1  
15 Slatter, Maraya   North Carolina-C 4:38.94 1  
 
Womens 1500m Section IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Amanda   Virginia Tech 4:33.98 1  
2 Smiljanec, Katarina   Virginia Tech 4:34.84 1  
3 Landry, Kristen   James Madison 4:35.51 1  
4 Sturges, Allison   Unattached 4:37.38 1  
5 Granger, Madison   Unattached 4:37.39 1  
6 Marchini, Emily   Coastal Carolina 4:37.91 1  
7 Richards, Morgan   North Carolina-C 4:38.09 1  
8 Farley, Abby   Unattached 4:39.13 1  
9 Zimmer, Lisa   South Carolina 4:39.55 1  
10 Swain, Angela   Michigan State 4:39.89 1  
11 Gentry, Sarah   North Carolina-A 4:40.45 1  
12 Stassen, Sara   Michigan State 4:40.52 1  
13 Varsell, Amy   Bentley 4:40.73 1  
14 Osika, Alyssa   Ferris State 4:41.60 1  
15 Moore, Maria   Akron 4:45.59 1  
16 Willis, Morgan   Akron 4:46.37 1  
17 Todd, Anna   South Carolina 4:47.10 1  
18 Wright, Meagan   Milligan 4:49.54 1  
19 Fernandez, Claudia   American Interna 4:51.54 1  
20 Elliott, Abigail   Binghamton 4:55.67 1  
21 Richardson, Dashera   Delaware State 4:57.21 1  
22 Robinson, Ashley   Delaware State 5:08.86 1  
23 Jones, Alisha   Delaware State 5:15.76 1  
 
Womens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Frazier, Wesley   Ravenscroft Scho 9:57.70 1  
2 Fortner, Katie   Cave Spring 10:36.82 1  
3 Dekker, Eliza   Durham Academy U 10:38.67 1  
4 Doggett, Mary Grace   Cardinal Gibbons 10:43.24 1  
5 Kamrani, Pegah   East Chapel Hill 10:45.56 1  
6 Ellington, Malia   Community School 10:46.77 1  
7 Montegomery, Kayla   Mt Tabor 10:47.31 1  
8 Ebihara, Sophie   Cardinal Gibbons 10:48.92 1  
9 Gordon, Brooke   T C Roberson 10:49.59 1  
10 Greengrass, Rebekah   Panther Creek 10:50.23 1  
11 Ramsey, Blair   Grimsley 10:54.06 1  
12 Miller, Laura   JL Mann 10:54.18 1  
13 Churchill, Tori   Grimsley 10:54.62 1  
14 Anderson, Lily   T C Roberson 11:01.31 1  
15 Beatty, Emily   Blacksburg 11:04.93 1  
16 Castro, Allie   North Lincoln 11:14.90 1  
17 Ewing-Nelson, Claire   Blacksburg 11:17.52 1  
18 Lospinoso, Kristen   Green Hope 11:19.47 1  
19 Teague, Sydney   adidas Raleigh 11:20.22 1  
20 Wynn, Callie   West Davidson 11:25.00 1  
21 Hutchens, Victoria   Patrick County 11:26.19 1  
22 Van Ord, Tristan   Chapel Hill 11:26.48 1  
23 Meshaw, Becky   West Johnston 11:39.86 1  
24 Teague, Samantha   adidas Raleigh 11:53.83 1  
25 Pande, Nina   East Chapel Hill 11:56.77 1  
 
Womens 5000m Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crouch, Sarah   Zap Fitness 15:58.36 1  
2 Bush, Nicole   New Balance 16:06.48 1  
3 Gregson, Heidi   Furman Elite 16:09.10 1  
4 Eccleston, Amanda   Michigan 16:13.07 1  
5 Vegh, Kris   Unattached 16:14.57 1  
6 Lasnicki, Allison   Connecticut 16:16.15 1  
7 D'Alessio, Lauren   Samford 16:27.94 1  
8 Davidson, Hannah   Tennessee 16:29.64 1  
9 Pogue, Taylor   Michigan 16:29.67 1  
10 MeterscFarlane, Rachel   Michigan State 16:29.74 1  
11 Maguire, Keely   New Hampshire 16:29.90 1  
12 Kayali, Nihal   Yale 16:30.63 1  
13 Hilton, Lindsey   Michigan 16:34.21 1  
14 Sumney, Chelsea   Unattached 16:36.03 1  
15 Hutton, Brittni   Oakland Universi 16:40.13 1  
16 Stark, Emily   Yale 16:41.23 1  
17 Rodgers, Megan   Michigan State 16:41.57 1  
18 Clark, Lindsay   Michigan State 16:41.93 1  
19 Lobley, Kendra   Lipscomb 16:44.45 1  
20 Metersichael, Becki   Cleveland Elite 16:46.56 1  
21 Sydow, Olivia   Michigan State 16:48.67 1  
22 Sumney, Shaina   Unattached 16:55.87 1  
23 Sullivan, Mindy   Unattached 16:59.94 1  
24 Marvin, Elizabeth   Yale 17:06.43 1  
25 McCoy, Kylie   North Carolina 17:10.01 1  
26 Dow, Samantha   Virginia Tech 17:22.32 1  
-- Roberts, Rachel   Samford DNF 1  
-- Ballinger, Mary   Zap Fitness DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Irving, Nicole   Wake Forest 16:32.61 1  
2 Rubin, Jessie   Duke 16:36.11 1  
3 Kvartunas, Paige   Virginia Tech 16:37.24 1  
4 Oliver, Kaitlyn   Wake Forest 16:38.71 1  
5 Manett, Taylor   Michigan 16:40.72 1  
6 Brender, Melanie   Michigan State 16:45.43 1  
7 Talbert, Madelin   Lipscomb 16:49.54 1  
8 Hoefle, Tessa   Lipscomb 16:50.58 1  
9 May, Hilary   The Georgetown 16:56.27 1  
10 Jones, Samantha   Wake Forest 16:56.70 1  
11 Gensib, Elyssa   Penn 16:59.32 1  
12 Oram, Allyson   Elon 16:59.38 1  
13 Slavens, Molly   Grand Valley Sta 17:00.51 1  
14 Fields, Minna   Lipscomb 17:01.26 1  
15 Cherutich, Jeptui   American Interna 17:01.61 1  
16 Brewis, Courtney   Grand Valley Sta 17:04.51 1  
17 Hale, Kayla   Duke 17:05.42 1  
18 Campbell, Catherine   The Georgetown 17:08.26 1  
19 Fouse, Mary   South Carolina 17:19.54 1  
20 burnett, lisa   Unattached 17:25.13 1  
21 Darling, Kathleen   Wake Forest 17:27.72 1  
22 Harvey, Alexa   North Carolina S 17:30.76 1  
23 Hirko, Katie   East Tennessee S 17:31.34 1  
24 Morin, Dana   Duke 17:32.03 1  
25 Watt, Alexandra   Virginia Tech 17:35.30 1  
26 Kenny, Kaleigh   Williams 17:41.34 1  
27 Lawrence, Maggie   Lipscomb 17:52.40 1  
 
Womens 5000m Section III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 James, Darcy   New Hampshire 17:18.65 1  
2 Greenwood, Heidi   Unattached 17:18.80 1  
3 Mathews, Alex   Michigan 17:23.46 1  
4 Hallenborg, Nicola   Michigan 17:25.39 1  
5 Taddie, Alyssa   Indiana U of PA 17:27.90 1  
6 Alt, Andrea   Bowling Green 17:28.26 1  
7 Mill, Meredith   South Carolina 17:28.28 1  
8 Redman, Jasmine   Bowling Green 17:30.45 1  
9 Young, Elizabeth   The Georgetown 17:41.06 1  
10 Bishop, Courtney   Belmont 17:43.47 1  
11 Young, Rosa   Unattached 17:43.50 1  
12 Kezur, Kendra   Bowling Green 17:48.73 1  
13 Beaudette, Stephanie   Indiana U of PA 17:50.75 1  
14 Kulesz, Melanie   North Carolina-A 17:53.19 1  
15 Ethier, Paige   Rhode Island 17:54.11 1  
16 Maleski, Chloe   Duke 17:55.51 1  
17 Serletti, Lacey   Williams 17:56.75 1  
18 Wittman, Hannah   Belmont 17:59.93 1  
19 Etheridge, Adrian   North Carolina-A 18:00.10 1  
20 Columbare, Lauren   Rhode Island 18:03.38 1  
21 Novack, Melanie   SCAD Savannah 18:10.36 1  
22 Miess, Ashley   North Carolina 18:16.03 1  
23 Boswell, Penny   South Carolina 18:16.98 1  
24 Holmes, Aundrea   North Carolina 18:20.18 1  
25 Bernard, Francis   Samford 18:35.06 1  
 
Womens 5000m Section IV Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Magliane, Rachel   Indiana U of PA 17:39.04 1  
2 Oprean, Tina   Malone 17:40.66 1  
3 Roth, Jillian   Akron 17:51.25 1  
4 McAuley, Claire   Northern Illinoi 17:51.92 1  
5 Ciarniello, Monica   Youngstown State 17:52.43 1  
6 LAVISTE, ERICKA   Loyola-Chicago 17:54.54 1  
7 Addison, Laura   Michigan 17:54.76 1  
8 Kaltenbaugh, Brittany   Edinboro U of PA 17:55.34 1  
9 Tracy, Ella   Loyola-Chicago 17:58.74 1  
10 Thompson, Samantha   Indiana U of PA 18:00.32 1  
11 Guerra, Andrea   Queens (NC) 18:01.67 1  
12 Kling, Erin   California U of 18:04.93 1  
13 Kent, Christine   South Carolina 18:06.28 1  
14 Koenig, Katie   Indiana U of PA 18:09.34 1  
15 Montague, Kelly   North Carolina-G 18:11.11 1  
16 Hagen, Rachel   James Madison 18:16.74 1  
17 Link, Katy   North Carolina-G 18:17.58 1  
18 Baranauskas, Marissa   Akron 18:17.98 1  
19 Dalton, Erin   North Carolina-A 18:20.50 1  
20 Raffety, Leah   Northern Illinoi 18:22.82 1  
21 Anderson, Brittany   Ferris State 18:23.08 1  
22 Berger, Stephanie   South Carolina 18:23.63 1  
23 Wood, Keeley   Wingate 18:31.67 1  
24 Ferrell, Evan   King College 18:34.45 1  
25 Zanella, Alexandra   California U of 18:40.24 1  
26 Powell, Clair   North Carolina-A 18:51.75 1  
27 Schuler, Madison   Malone 18:53.55 1  
28 Parker, Eliza   King College 19:06.55 1  
29 Kipchumba, Joyce   American Interna 19:38.06 1  
-- Payne, Carolyn   James Madison DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Section V Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 PETERSON, CASSANDRA   Oakland Universi 18:00.90 1  
2 Jelinek, Caitlin   Binghamton 18:13.74 1  
3 Boxheimer, Hillary   Pittsburgh 18:17.46 1  
4 Hanaway, Jordan   IUPUI 18:18.04 1  
5 Polite, Jasmine   South Carolina U 18:19.10 1  
6 Cady, Alexandra   Pittsburgh 18:19.13 1  
7 Alexander, Aubrey   Cleveland Elite 18:20.95 1  
8 Patten, Mackenzie   Milligan 18:22.43 1  
9 Stockmaster, Brittany   Youngstown State 18:25.20 1  
10 Sams, Danielle   Charleston (SC) 18:26.95 1  
11 Anderson, Paige   Pittsburgh 18:38.51 1  
12 Bains, Sabina   Elon 18:43.88 1  
13 Retherford, Jamie   Shawnee State 18:46.78 1  
14 Parris, Caroline   Liberty 18:49.83 1  
15 Cala, Megan   Seton Hill 18:52.61 1  
16 Sokol, Kendra   King College 19:06.34 1  
17 Schott, Leah   Seton Hill 19:21.27 1  
18 Rivas, Natalia   Milligan 19:26.24 1  
19 Transue, Laura   South Carolina U 19:28.87 1  
20 Richards, Halle   Shawnee State 19:40.09 1  
21 Reese, Elizabeth   Millersville 19:43.55 1  
22 Dorn, Kendra   North Carolina-P 19:57.60 1  
23 Womack, Kylie   Elon 20:28.59 1  
-- Snapp, Kaitlin   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Fink, Sarah   Millersville DNF 1  
 
Womens 5000m Section VI Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Riggins, Julie   IUPUI 18:37.72 1  
2 Lira, Morgan   Morehead State 18:38.73 1  
3 Lombardo, Jamie   Tiffin 18:41.78 1  
4 Theil, Chloe   Northwood (MI) 18:47.94 1  
5 Trammel, Kristen   Unattached 18:50.03 1  
6 Page, Chelsea   Liberty 18:50.07 1  
7 MacBeth, Erin   Elon 19:03.06 1  
8 Stoutenburgh, Laurie   Morehead State 19:08.21 1  
9 Colquitt, Caillian   The Citadel 19:18.42 1  
10 Chaney, Hannah   South Carolina U 19:24.58 1  
11 Petro, Clarissa   Mount Olive 19:25.01 1  
12 Born, Kathryn   Pittsburgh 19:25.71 1  
13 Bomar, Kate   Morehead State 19:27.47 1  
14 Black, Jennifer   North Carolina-A 19:30.56 1  
15 Smith, Samantha   Tiffin 19:40.59 1  
16 Waddell, Rachael   Wheeling Jesuit 19:43.93 1  
17 Moen, Jenna   Pittsburgh 19:49.07 1  
18 Knapp, Chelsea   Tiffin 19:49.50 1  
19 Bennett, Jessica   Slippery Rock 19:58.25 1  
20 Gethin, Erin   South Carolina U 19:58.97 1  
21 Brengel, Jackie   Coastal Carolina 20:16.39 1  
22 Atwood, Samantha   Youngstown State 20:26.57 1  
23 Hoffman, Austin   Wingate 20:34.49 1  
24 Schultz, Courtney   Campbell 20:34.75 1  
25 Eckman, Paige   Unattached 20:38.11 1  
26 Jordan, Christina   Mount Olive 20:47.29 1  
27 Marcum, Lindsay   Morehead State 21:16.80 1  
28 Smith, Ashley   Youngstown State 21:19.82 1  
29 Metz, Daniellle   Unattached 21:24.86 1  
30 Burton, Kayla   Morehead State 21:28.12 1  
 
Womens 10000m Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Matthews, Katie   Boston Universit 33:36.68 1  
2 Sara, Lauren   Connecticut 33:48.48 1  
3 Camp, Nicole   Cleveland Elite 33:55.93 1  
4 Lampe, Kayla   South Carolina 34:26.99 1  
5 Hamilton, Amanda   Appalachian Stat 34:52.76 1  
6 Beattie, Elise   New Hampshire 35:01.95 1  
7 Arsenault, Anisa   Fordham 35:05.66 1  
8 Stroud, Jeanne   Winthrop 35:10.44 1  
9 Keller, Kirsten   NYU 35:13.21 1  
10 Case, Stephanie   Slippery Rock 35:16.80 1  
11 Kanagy, Khristina   Liberty 35:21.97 1  
12 Saayman, Letitia   Coastal Carolina 35:23.37 1  
13 Williamson, Sarah   Appalachian Stat 35:25.33 1  
14 Pompeo, Anna   Youngstown State 35:25.96 1  
15 Krolick, Sarah   Edinboro U of PA 35:30.42 1  
16 Cronley, Ginny   Unattached 35:51.41 1  
17 Sutchar, Hana   North Carolina-C 35:54.53 1  
18 Hunt, Kelsey   High Point 36:00.70 1  
19 Bujdos, Jeannie   Seton Hill 36:03.78 1  
20 Dawe, Haylee   Elon 36:15.16 1  
21 Berard, Victoria   Lehigh 36:16.04 1  
22 Witt, Hannah   King College 36:19.17 1  
23 Ziemian, Sophia   Duke 36:23.47 1  
24 Molke, Jen   North Carolina-C 36:27.42 1  
25 Stasiuk, Alexandra   American Interna 36:38.76 1  
26 Blackwell, Lauren   High Point 36:43.24 1  
27 Pellegrini, Cayla   New Hampshire 36:51.54 1  
28 Phillips, Erin   New Hampshire 36:58.05 1  
29 Lieberman, Hannah   SCAD Savannah 37:03.44 1  
30 Kirby, Jackie   Unattached 37:03.50 1  
31 Lipira, Brittney   Shawnee State 37:03.88 1  
32 Thompson, Amber   Mount Olive 37:04.45 1  
33 Balbier, Katie   Wheeling Jesuit 37:11.57 1  
34 Truelove, Megan   Wheeling Jesuit 37:13.25 1  
35 LeSage, Kristie   Unattached 37:14.79 1  
36 Stout, Kristen   North Carolina-C 37:25.84 1  
37 Edwards, Ashley   North Carolina-C 37:43.31 1  
38 McCauley, Meaghan   Appalachian Stat 37:45.79 1  
39 Ortiz, Amelia   Williams 38:51.74 1  
40 Heney, Katey   Youngstown State 40:00.10 1  
-- Bierut, Ellie   Unattached DNF 1  
-- Merritt, Halsey   North Carolina S DNF 1  
 
Womens 10000m Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mistretta, Meredith   Liberty 36:57.22 1  
2 Miller, Danielle   Northwood (MI) 37:17.23 1  
3 Baker, Sarah   Akron 37:40.03 1  
4 Newby, Alex   Lipscomb 37:42.92 1  
5 Downs, Rebecca   IUPUI 37:45.26 1  
6 Janak, Mary   Seton Hill 38:02.01 1  
7 Menzie, Renee   Lipscomb 38:23.61 1  
8 Pottratz, Michelle   Wheeling Jesuit 38:34.49 1  
9 Dowd, Missy   Lipscomb 38:43.81 1  
10 Nichols, Ashley   Bentley 38:44.61 1  
11 Mulvey, Sarah   Millersville 38:48.13 1  
12 Hosier, Kasey   Shawnee State 39:10.46 1  
13 Zimak, Jessica   Wheeling Jesuit 39:19.60 1  
14 Smith, Amber   Shawnee State 39:34.04 1  
15 Lucas, Ashley   Northern Illinoi 39:38.03 1  
16 Hunt, Lexi   IUPUI 39:47.82 1  
17 Williams, Krystal   Morehead State 39:48.17 1  
18 Barrett, Katie   Indiana U of PA 40:00.81 1  
19 Donaldson, Kristen   Indiana U of PA 40:01.86 1  
20 Lyons, Lauren   Indiana U of PA 40:02.66 1  
21 Pinyan, Maleah   Unattached 40:14.78 1  
22 Colone, Jennifer   Tiffin 40:16.70 1  
23 MacDermott, Caragh   North Carolina-C 40:27.18 1  
24 Winters, Parker   Morehead State 40:43.74 1  
25 Share, Yelena   Indiana U of PA 41:28.96 1  
26 Dempsey, Emily   Seton Hill 41:35.53 1  
27 Matson, Chelsea   North Carolina-C 41:55.55 1  
28 Wollenberg, Melanie   Wingate 42:01.61 1  
29 Fielitz, Lyndi   Liberty 42:10.33 1  
30 Petro, Morgan   Seton Hill 42:36.50 1  
31 Boyd, Sarah   South Carolina U 42:51.32 1  
32 Knapp, Arielle   Shawnee State 42:53.92 1  
-- Stevens, Brianna   Wingate DNF 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Section I Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mercer, Erin   North Carolina S 10:28.42 1  
2 Norman, Samantha   North Carolina S 10:30.70 1  
3 Landwehr, Katie   Michigan State 10:41.31 1  
4 France, Chelsea   South Carolina 10:42.93 1  
5 Ruiz, Maria   North Carolina-C 10:46.45 1  
6 Bussard, Emma   North Carolina-A 10:51.38 1  
7 Clark, Chelsea   East Tennessee S 10:57.16 1  
8 Skolubowicz, Emilia   Queens Alumni 11:01.63 1  
9 Feerst, Brianna   Clemson 11:03.68 1  
10 O'Hea, Caroline   North Carolina 11:04.50 1  
11 Mirecki, Brianne   Williams 11:05.41 1  
12 Malloy, Audrey   High Point 11:11.90 1  
13 Ehrhardt, Tess   Illinois-Chicago 11:13.60 1  
14 Suess, Lea   Akron 11:14.31 1  
15 Longden, Emily   Lipscomb 11:22.48 1  
16 Perry, Morgan   Pittsburgh 11:35.86 1  
-- Doherty, Lauren   North Carolina S DNF 1  
-- Berry, Ashley   Duke DNF 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Section II Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Diacont, Margaret   Penn 10:55.98 1  
2 Jones, Kasey   Edinboro U of PA 10:59.81 1  
3 Eckert, Liana   Michigan State 11:04.40 1  
4 Hatcher, Alexis   Binghamton 11:06.82 1  
5 Nicosia, Shelby   Coastal Carolina 11:11.32 1  
6 Johnson, Jaime   Illinois-Chicago 11:16.06 1  
7 Robbins, Samantha   Campbell 11:19.19 1  
8 Greiner, Elizabeth   Binghamton 11:19.77 1  
9 Freeland, Meggan   Michigan State 11:21.07 1  
10 Dennison, Jessica   Coastal Carolina 11:21.68 1  
11 Matthews, Ashley   Campbell 11:27.53 1  
12 Handchen, Ashleigh   North Carolina-C 11:30.12 1  
13 Wooten, Rachel   Samford 11:35.55 1  
14 Martinez, Anya   Morehead State 11:40.48 1  
15 Nakamura, Jennifer   George Mason 11:42.77 1  
16 Pollard, Lauren   North Carolina-C 11:49.44 1  
17 Treichel, Katie   George Mason 11:54.12 1  
-- Krasich, Kristina   Bull City Track DNF 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Section III Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bagwell, Angelica   Slippery Rock 11:35.94 1  
2 Bush, Chelsey   Campbell 11:42.39 1  
3 Robichaud, Brittany   Northwood (MI) 11:45.03 1  
4 Brandli, Meagan   Clemson 11:45.99 1  
5 Beauvaus, Danielle   King College 11:47.60 1  
6 Burgess, Kelsey   Northwood (MI) 11:57.10 1  
7 Long, Chelsea   Mount Olive 12:20.89 1  
8 Caldwell, Krista   Slippery Rock 12:25.50 1  
-- Savarese, Michelle   James Madison DNF 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Beckles, Kierre   South Carolina 13.09 1  
2 Ofili, Cindy   Michigan 13.34 1  
3 Golladay, Michaylin   Unattached 13.43 1  
4 Edgecombe, Demeteria   East Tennessee S 13.64 1  
5 Smith, Amber   Michigan 13.65 1  
6 Perry, Alexis   North Carolina S 13.85 1  
7 Cope, Ashley   Samford 14.17 1  
8 Taylor, Taranisha   Pittsburgh 14.23 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Beckles, Kierre   South Carolina 13.16 1  
2