Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Mar 23rd

YearResultsNewsPhotos 
20151 1 
20141 1 
20132 2 
20121 1 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

Astronaut Track Invitational

 

2012 Results - Astronaut Track Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   on Mar 24th 2012, 7:26pm

Website:Click here

Licensed to Astronaut High School      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2012 02:40 PM
                      Astronaut Invitational - 3/23/2012                       
                                 Astro Invite                                  
                             Astronaut High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge            5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  1 Lucas, Brandi                Sebastian Ri         5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  1 Moore, Breanna               Sebastian Ri         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  4 Broughton, Mackenzie         Cocoa Beach          4-04.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Tantius, Morgan              Titusville           4-08.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast          4-06.00   J4-06.00    3   
  7 Malias, Gray                 Bishop Moore                   J4-06.00    2   
  8 Deibner, Amy                 Brevard Heat                   J4-06.00    1   
  9 Jenkins, Tatyana             Vero Beach           4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Wright, Maddie               Cocoa Beach          4-08.00    4-02.00  
 -- Rittenhouse, Sarah           Space Coast          4-06.00         NH  
 -- Reynolds, Kayla              Titusville           4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ingram, Keyshauna            Sebastian Ri         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Shurina, Gabi                Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Slocum, Haley                Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut            4-06.00         NH  
 -- Kim, Schubert                Bayside              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Mariah               Vero Beach           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Morris, Alexandra            Lake Highlan         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Britten, Taya                Cocoa Beach          5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 2  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upshaw, Favian               Astronaut            6-06.00    6-08.00   10   
  2 Sullivan, Chris              Cocoa Beach          6-07.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Simmons, Justin              Martin Count         6-03.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Graham, Traevis              Martin Count         6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 White, Marquis               Astronaut            5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Horstman, Tyler              Vero Beach           6-00.00   J5-06.00    2.50
  6 Nathaniel, Justin            Sebastian Ri         5-10.00   J5-06.00    2.50
  8 Toussaint, Yveneld           Vero Beach           5-08.00    5-04.00    0.50
  8 Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore                   J5-02.00    0.50
 -- Gamble, Jazz                 Rockledge            5-10.00         NH  
 -- World, Darius                Rockledge            6-06.00         NH  
 -- Harper, Chris                Sebastian Ri         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Heller, Sean                 Titusville           5-04.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Norman, JR                   Satellite            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Marcus                 Cocoa                5-06.00         NH  
 -- Brown, Sheldon               Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- McCroy, Aaron                Cocoa                                NH  
 -- Cunningham, Akeem            Bayside              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Wilcox, Andre                Vero Beach           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Lindo, Lake                  Lake Highlan                         NH  
 -- Jackson, Jamel               Cocoa                                NH  
 -- Eveillard, Jamal             Cocoa Beach          5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 3  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petry, Kristen               Cocoa Beach         11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Remsburg, Abby               Martin Count        10-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Lucas, Brandi                Sebastian Ri         8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Debari, Katie                Lake Highlan                   J9-00.00    5   
  5 Wingo, Shane                 Satellite            8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Johns, Taylor                Astronaut            8-06.00   J8-06.00    3   
  7 Hamilton, Hana               Satellite            8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  8 Shaver, Kari                 Astronaut            6-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Mestre, Julianna             Lake Highlan                    7-00.00  
  9 Conaway, Hayley              Astronaut            6-00.50    7-00.00  
  9 Mensch, Tiffany              Bayside              6-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Biegler, Brittany            Titusville           6-06.00    7-00.00  
 13 Lane, Taylor                 Vero Beach           7-06.00    6-06.00  
 13 Merus, Nichole               Bayside              6-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 McDonough, Lily              Bishop Moore                    6-06.00  
 13 Hardbarger, Rachel           Astronaut            7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Dunn, Mollie                 Bayside              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Jorgenson, Rachel            Satellite            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Lewis, Rachael               Titusville           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Glenn, Amy                   Titusville           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Noland, Carrie               Lake Highlan                         NH  
 -- Adams, Siobhan               Vero Beach           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nombre, Fedline              Vero Beach           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Douglas, Brianna             Bishop Moore                         NH  
 
Event 4  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cowley, Aaron                Astronaut           14-00.00   14-00.00   10   
  2 Matheson, Sean               Martin Count        12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Hunt, Sam                    Titusville          11-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Fletcher, Steven             Astronaut           10-06.00  J10-06.00    5   
  5 Peabody, Justin              Sebastian Ri        10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Horstman, Tyler              Vero Beach          10-00.00   J9-06.00    3   
  7 Guldin, Kyle                 Bishop Moore                    9-00.00    2   
  8 English, Samuel              Astronaut            8-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  9 Peters, Doug                 Bayside             10-00.00   J9-00.00  
 10 Tate, Dalton                 Satellite            8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Sweeney, Freddie             Bishop Moore                    8-06.00  
 10 Fletcher, Jacob              Astronaut            8-00.00    8-06.00  
 10 Greenwell, Brendon           Titusville          10-00.00    8-06.00  
 14 Lazarro, Sam                 Lake Highlan                    8-00.00  
 14 Staiger, Conrad              Lake Highlan                    8-00.00  
 16 Mestre, Alex                 Lake Highlan                    7-00.00  
 16 Bennett, Stephen             Vero Beach           7-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 Brink, Kyle                  Bayside              7-07.00    7-00.00  
 -- Manalo, Peter                Bishop Moore                         NH  
 -- Cartagena, Horace            Vero Beach           7-06.00         NH  
 -- Bissonette, James            Sebastian Ri        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Reardon, Nicholas            Martin Count        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Lopez, Eduardo               Titusville           7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 5  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge           19-03.50   19-02.50   10   
  2 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge           17-01.00   16-06.50    8   
  3 Whitter, Monique             Sebastian Ri        16-00.00   16-00.00    6   
  4 Young, Erika                 Titusville          16-03.50   15-10.50    5   
  5 Eliacin, Kadasha             Sebastian Ri        16-00.00   15-04.50    4   
  6 Valentin, Jeyland            Vero Beach          16-00.00   15-02.50    3   
  7 Pearson, Alex                Lake Highlan        14-00.00   15-01.50    2   
  8 Wilson, Diamond              Martin Count        15-03.00   15-00.00    1   
  9 Knight, Neshiyqah            Martin Count        15-10.00   14-11.50  
 10 Woulard, Kayla               Vero Beach          16-05.00   14-10.25  
 11 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge           14-10.00   14-07.50  
 11 Grauer, Nicole               Lake Highlan                   14-07.50  
 13 Aboutanos, Maya              Cocoa Beach         15-00.00   14-07.00  
 14 Baker, Shar'Quayla           New Smyrna B                   14-04.50  
 15 Samaria, Darrisaw            New Smyrna B        14-03.00   14-03.50  
 15 Skipper, Elizabeth           Bishop Moore                   14-03.50  
 17 Wright, Maddie               Cocoa Beach         13-09.50   13-10.50  
 18 Fucile, Lena                 Lake Highlan        14-10.00   13-08.50  
 19 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast         14-07.00   13-07.50  
 20 Schofield, Yesenia           Vero Beach          15-08.00   13-06.50  
 21 Davis, Flo'nesha             Space Coast         13-08.50   13-03.50  
 22 Strozier, Tquasia            Titusville          15-00.00   12-11.00  
 23 Woolfork, Tranisha           Sebastian Ri        16-00.00   12-06.50  
 24 Jeudy, Amarantha             Covenant Chr        11-07.00   12-03.25  
 25 Johnson, Lekia               Space Coast         13-01.00   11-00.25  
 26 Davis, Kayla                 Titusville          13-00.00   10-11.50  
 -- Rhoa, Naomi                  Covenant Chr        13-00.00         ND  
 -- DiBona, Hannah               Bishop Moore                       FOUL  
 -- Lamothe, Jennifer            Martin Count        14-06.00       FOUL  
 
Event 6  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Washington, JT               Satellite           24-02.00   21-05.00   10   
  2 Wright, Dravious             Vero Beach          21-06.00   21-00.00    8   
  3 Pirson, Reid                 Martin Count        19-06.00   20-01.00    6   
  4 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge           21-11.00   20-00.00    5   
  5 Ivory, Charles               Vero Beach          20-05.00   19-08.00    4   
  6 Simmons, Justin              Martin Count        20-11.00   19-06.00    3   
  7 Queen, Jermohn               Martin Count        20-00.00  J19-06.00    2   
  8 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut           20-05.00   19-05.75    1   
  9 Pratt, Lorenzo               Cocoa               21-00.00  J19-05.75  
 10 Sullivan, Chris              Cocoa Beach         19-00.00   19-00.50  
 11 King, Tyler                  Sebastian Ri        19-08.00   19-00.00  
 12 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge           19-05.00   18-09.00  
 13 Warner, Carrain              Bayside             20-00.00   18-08.00  
 14 Abdul-Haqq, Assad            Astronaut           20-04.00   18-07.50  
 15 Lindo, Shazz                 Astronaut           21-02.00   18-05.00  
 16 Page, Tre                    Lake Highlan                   18-04.00  
 17 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach         18-03.75   18-00.00  
 18 Whitfield, Jordan            Space Coast         17-09.00   17-07.00  
 19 Kourtney, Faulkner           Space Coast         15-00.00   17-06.00  
 20 Nathaniel, Justin            Sebastian Ri        19-00.00   17-04.50  
 21 King, Jovante                Sebastian Ri        19-07.00   17-01.00  
 22 Clemens, Brendan             Satellite           17-00.00   16-08.00  
 23 Thompson, Jordan             Bishop Moore                   16-07.50  
 24 Bailey, Jeff                 Bishop Moore                   16-06.00  
 25 Washington, Kwamane          Cocoa               18-00.00   16-04.00  
 26 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa               21-00.00   16-03.75  
 27 Jesse, Bryant                Space Coast         19-00.00   16-03.00  
 28 Salazar, Alex                Titusville          17-04.00   15-07.00  
 29 Martino, Sprickley           Vero Beach          19-10.00   15-06.00  
 -- Cunningham, Akeem            Bayside             20-03.00         ND  
 -- Robinson, JC                 Titusville          16-03.00         ND  
 -- Bray, Hunter                 Titusville                           ND  
 -- Mihu, DJ                     Bishop Moore                         ND  
 -- Yardley, Robert              Cocoa Beach         17-10.00         ND  
 -- World, Darius                Rockledge           20-05.00         ND  
 -- Celano, John                 Lake Highlan                         ND  
 -- Drawdy, Joshua               Covenant Chr                         ND  
 
Event 7  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge           37-04.00   38-02.50   10   
  2 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge           36-05.00   35-08.25    8   
  3 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge           34-05.00   34-08.00    6   
  4 Covington, Latasha           Satellite           34-01.00   33-02.00    5   
  5 Whitter, Monique             Sebastian Ri        32-00.00   32-10.00    4   
  6 Wilson, Diamond              Martin Count        30-11.00   32-07.00    3   
  7 Gabbert, Kalin               Sebastian Ri        32-00.00  J32-07.00    2   
  8 Knight, Neshiyqah            Martin Count        31-08.00   31-10.00    1   
  9 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach         32-09.00   31-07.00  
 10 Irving, Kiona                Titusville          31-01.00   31-03.00  
 11 Schofield, Yesenia           Vero Beach          34-05.00   30-09.50  
 12 Shurina, Gabi                Bishop Moore                   30-09.00  
 13 Lamothe, Jessica             Martin Count        30-07.00   30-07.50  
 14 Griffin, Sierra              Bishop Moore                   30-00.50  
 15 Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore                   29-08.50  
 16 brannon, rameka              Vero Beach          29-00.00   29-00.00  
 17 Diamond, Kasie               Titusville          28-00.00   28-01.00  
 18 Nombre, Fedline              Vero Beach          30-00.00   27-09.50  
 19 Gittens, Alexis              Astronaut           27-00.00   27-09.00  
 20 Stubbs, Serentity            Titusville          28-00.00   26-03.75  
 
Event 8  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Justin              Martin Count        43-00.00   44-01.00   10   
  2 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge           44-10.50   43-01.00    8   
  3 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge           43-02.00   42-00.75    6   
  4 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa               40-11.75   41-09.75    5   
  5 Dobbs, Chris                 Cocoa               42-11.75   41-02.00    4   
  6 Ivory, Charles               Vero Beach          42-00.00   41-01.25    3   
  7 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge           39-08.00   39-05.25    2   
  8 Randolph, Darius             Vero Beach          40-00.00   38-08.00    1   
  9 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach         36-08.50   38-05.00  
 10 Nathaniel, Justin            Sebastian Ri        39-11.00   38-03.75  
 11 Abdul-Haqq, Assad            Astronaut           38-00.00   37-11.00  
 12 Hall, Marcus                 Cocoa               38-02.00   37-10.75  
 13 Kory, Marks                  Space Coast         36-04.00   37-06.50  
 14 Hall, John                   Martin Count        37-06.00   37-05.25  
 15 Redden, Bryan                Vero Beach          40-00.00   36-04.75  
 16 Lindo, Malik                 Astronaut           38-00.00   35-04.00  
 17 Jones, Deion                 Sebastian Ri        37-10.00   34-09.50  
 18 Norman, JR                   Satellite           36-00.00   33-04.00  
 19 Shackelford, Ben             Astronaut           33-00.25   32-09.00  
 -- Torres, Andrew               Bishop Moore                         ND  
 -- Salazar, Alex                Titusville                           ND  
 -- Mihu, DJ                     Bishop Moore                         ND  
 -- Kourtney, Faulkner           Space Coast         33-00.00         ND  
 
Event 9  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brittany            Sebastian Ri          120-00     123-10   10   
  2 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge             116-01     121-05    8   
  3 Garner, Shenell              Cocoa Beach           114-08     109-04    6   
  4 Lennear, Zharia              Astronaut              99-00      98-00    5   
  5 Yodliva, Jane                Cocoa Beach            91-01      93-10    4   
  6 morgan, alisia               Vero Beach            106-05      93-01    3   
  7 Shores, Samantha             Satellite             101-02      90-10    2   
  8 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge             110-00      87-11    1   
  9 Lincoln, Lakresha            Vero Beach            100-00      87-06  
  9 Gabbert, Kalin               Sebastian Ri           89-00      87-06  
 11 Jackson, Aniah               Rockledge              83-03      86-06  
 12 Britton, Anna                Cocoa Beach                       79-06  
 13 Hull, Jordan                 New Smyrna B                      79-02  
 14 Hepburn, Angel               Astronaut              70-00      78-05  
 15 Ross, Keshondra              Vero Beach             99-00      68-09  
 16 Garcia, Emily                Martin Count           75-08      62-09  
 17 Pamphile, Huggnie            Bishop Moore                      59-02  
 18 Olguin, Melissa              Space Coast            84-10      58-08  
 19 Freire, Vanessa              Lake Highlan           89-00      58-06  
 20 Melzer, Savannah             Titusville             75-00      57-07  
 21 Bressner, Sydnie             Space Coast            66-04      54-05  
 22 Buchanon, Tiffany            Bayside                68-11      54-02  
 23 Marshall, Jordan             Sebastian Ri           65-00      53-06  
 24 Williams, Angel              Covenant Chr           45-05      51-06  
 -- Holiday, Shena               Titusville             65-00         ND  
 -- Baumann, Kaitlin             Space Coast            55-02         ND  
 -- Malias, Gray                 Bishop Moore                         ND  
 -- Blacklledge, Jennifer        Covenant Chr                         ND  
 -- Cascante, Ashley             Astronaut              77-00         ND  
 -- Adair, Maria                 Bishop Moore                         ND  
 -- Katstrup, Allison            Martin Count           82-06         ND  
 -- Malicki, Kailey              Satellite              77-01         ND  
 -- Pirie, Rebecca               Lake Highlan           74-00         ND  
 -- Keating, Tara                Lake Highlan           63-06         ND  
 
Event 10  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ripple, Cole                 Vero Beach            148-00     148-00   10   
  2 Elliott, Mark                Satellite             143-04     145-05    8   
  3 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite             151-11     145-00    6   
  4 Ray, Troy                    New Smyrna B          155-00     140-04    5   
  5 Hawkins, Joe                 Vero Beach            143-00     139-00    4   
  6 Keith, Garrett               Satellite             136-07     128-11    3   
  7 Sluder, Brandon              Bayside               127-00     128-05    1.50
  7 Finnegan, Zach               Sebastian Ri          130-00     128-05    1.50
  9 Davis, Larry                 Cocoa Beach                      126-05  
 10 Lightle, Matt                Sebastian Ri          120-00     125-03  
 11 Carter, Richard              Rockledge             134-02     117-11  
 12 Burnett, Lane                Cocoa                 112-06     114-08  
 13 Corn, Taylor                 Bayside             07-11.50     112-04  
 14 Cody, Charles                Titusville             99-09     110-01  
 15 Early, Joshua                Vero Beach            125-00     108-02  
 16 Norman, Phillip              Sebastian Ri          115-00     107-08  
 17 Nolan, Vohn                  Martin Count          105-04     105-11  
 18 Collins, Chance              Rockledge             120-02     105-04  
 19 Seigler, Jarmaine            Titusville            122-05     105-03  
 20 Provayeur, Austin            Cocoa Beach           124-10     101-10  
 21 Paquin, Alec                 Bishop Moore                     100-03  
 22 Felix, Hansley               Bishop Moore                      98-10  
 23 Martin, Tristen              Martin Count          100-00      93-01  
 24 Demmon, Jacob                Astronaut              77-00      82-05  
 25 DiNicola, Joseph             New Smyrna B                      79-00  
 26 Wickas, Tyler                Cocoa Beach           119-10      67-08  
 27 Girard, Andrew               Lake Highlan           78-07      67-02  
 28 Winograd, Zach               Lake Highlan                      54-00  
 29 Dylan, Sawyer                Space Coast            80-00      49-05  
 30 Thurman, Austin              Covenant Chr                      44-09  
 31 Cody, Schmiske               Space Coast            54-00      42-11  
 -- Jamie, King                  Space Coast           132-00         ND  
 -- Charles, Djory               Bishop Moore                         ND  
 -- Booth-Lloyyd, Freddie        Cocoa                                ND  
 -- Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut             147-03         ND  
 -- Jackson, Rashad              Astronaut             110-00         ND  
 -- Bagwell, Alan                Lake Highlan                         ND  
 -- Cox, Traveon                 Rockledge             126-05         ND  
 -- Ferguson, Mike               Cocoa                 124-10         ND  
 -- Plyler, Trey                 Covenant Chr                         ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Jhane                Astronaut           39-00.00   37-02.00   10   
  2 Jackson, Brittany            Sebastian Ri        37-00.00   35-04.00    8   
  3 Collier, KaShanna            Vero Beach          35-00.00   33-01.00    6   
  4 Smith, Tayler                Sebastian Ri        35-00.00   33-00.00    4.50
  4 Greene, Tayla                Rockledge           32-06.00   33-00.00    4.50
  6 Cadore, Kiona                Astronaut           34-00.00   32-03.00    3   
  7 Lennear, Zharia              Astronaut           31-08.00   32-02.00    2   
  8 Garner, Shenell              Cocoa Beach         38-00.00   32-01.00    1   
  9 Gabbert, Kalin               Sebastian Ri        30-00.00   30-04.00  
 10 Jackson, Aniah               Rockledge           29-05.00   30-02.00  
 11 Prisco, Karlyn               Rockledge           32-02.00   30-00.00  
 12 Freire, Vanessa              Lake Highlan        28-00.00   29-04.00  
 13 Shores, Samantha             Satellite           30-07.00   29-01.00  
 14 Pirie, Rebecca               Lake Highlan        29-00.00   28-04.00  
 15 holmes, keshawna             Vero Beach          31-00.00   27-11.00  
 16 cumming, mi'ausha            Vero Beach          31-00.00   27-10.00  
 17 Yodliva, Jane                Cocoa Beach         31-04.00   26-11.00  
 18 Hull, Jordan                 New Smyrna B                   26-05.00  
 19 Pamphile, Huggnie            Bishop Moore                   26-02.00  
 20 Bressner, Sydnie             Space Coast         24-09.00   24-08.00  
 21 Britten, Taya                Cocoa Beach         28-00.00   24-04.00  
 22 Popaditch, Michelle          Lake Highlan                   24-00.00  
 23 Malicki, Kailey              Satellite           23-04.00   23-10.00  
 23 Buchanon, Tiffany            Bayside             21-11.75   23-10.00  
 25 Johnson, Melissa             New Smyrna B                   23-09.00  
 26 Katstrup, Allison            Martin Count        26-03.00   23-07.00  
 27 Moore, Danielle              Martin Count        25-02.00   22-06.00  
 28 Melzer, Savannah             Titusville          23-04.00   22-03.00  
 28 Griffin, Sierra              Bishop Moore                   22-03.00  
 30 Olguin, Melissa              Space Coast         23-09.00   21-07.00  
 31 Holiday, Shena               Titusville          22-02.00   21-01.00  
 32 DiBona, Ellen                Bishop Moore                   19-01.00  
 33 Williams, Angel              Covenant Chr        19-07.00   16-07.00  
 33 Price, Shelly                Space Coast         21-02.00   16-07.00  
 -- Kim, Schubert                Bayside             25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Frankie               Astronaut           54-02.00   54-09.00   10   
  2 Ladd, Troy                   Bayside             45-08.00   46-03.00    8   
  3 Ferguson, Mike               Cocoa               46-00.00   45-03.00    6   
  4 Hawkins, Joe                 Vero Beach          48-00.00   45-02.00    5   
  5 Keith, Garrett               Satellite           45-08.00   44-08.00    4   
  6 Espich, Travis               Vero Beach          44-00.00   43-02.00    3   
  7 Ray, Troy                    New Smyrna B        45-00.00   43-00.00    2   
  8 Knox, Nathan                 Satellite           48-06.00   42-10.00    1   
  9 Lopez, George                Satellite           43-00.00   42-04.00  
 10 Davis, Larry                 Cocoa Beach         39-04.00   41-06.00  
 11 Jefferson, Octavia           Sebastian Ri        40-00.00   41-02.00  
 12 Fetherman, Mark              Titusville          40-02.00   40-08.00  
 13 Hayes, Malcolm               Vero Beach          41-00.00   40-07.00  
 14 Lydecker, Andre              New Smyrna B                   40-03.00  
 15 Carter, Richard              Rockledge           43-01.00   39-11.00  
 16 Finnegan, Zach               Sebastian Ri        38-00.00   38-08.00  
 17 Henderson, DeAnthony         Rockledge           41-08.00   38-05.00  
 18 Lightle, Matt                Sebastian Ri        40-00.00   38-04.00  
 18 Cannon, Lander               Titusville          39-09.00   38-04.00  
 20 Joseph, Jean                 Bayside             39-00.25   38-01.00  
 20 Roe, Thomas                  Titusville          36-10.00   38-01.00  
 22 Kosko, Brendan               Lake Highlan                   36-06.00  
 23 Collins, Chance              Rockledge           39-01.00   34-05.00  
 24 Nolan, Vohn                  Martin Count        37-00.00   33-05.00  
 25 Charles, Djory               Bishop Moore                   31-08.00  
 26 Reen, Mike                   Bishop Moore                   31-01.00  
 27 Reen, Matt                   Bishop Moore                   27-09.00  
 28 Cody, Schmiske               Space Coast         33-00.00   24-10.00  
 29 Thurman, Austin              Covenant Chr                   15-07.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Moore  'A'                                 9:41.43   10:09.94   10   
     1) Hatton, Alyssa                  2) Shurina, Gabi                  
     3) Slocum, Haley                   4) Skipper, Elizabeth             
  2 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                 10:14.00   10:27.31    8   
     1) Greeson, Kayla                  2) Borer, Isabella                
     3) Bunting, Ashley                 4) Storum, Maleia                 
  3 Martin County  'A'                               10:36.00   10:46.21    6   
     1) Brodie, Chantelle               2) Jones, Emily                   
     3) Piazza, Lexa                    4) Sclafani, Alexandra            
  4 Titusville  'A'                                  10:09.00   10:48.73    5   
     1) Reynolds, Kayla                 2) Melzer, Amelia                 
     3) Mendez, Alisa                   4) Tantius, Morgan                
  5 Vero Beach  'A'                                  10:01.55   10:58.79    4   
     1) Ahrens, Anna                    2) Zatz, Natalie                  
     3) goodman, cassie                 4) Sweet, Rachael                 
  6 Bayside  'A'                                     11:25.00   11:11.05    3   
     1) Wert, Bianca                    2) Eversly, Israel                
     3) Mensch, Tiffany                 4) Kowlesar, Sadira               
  7 New Smyrna Beach  'A'                            10:42.00   11:13.07    2   
     1) Warren, Kelsey                  2) Adams, Shelby                  
     3) Gessell, Emily                  4) Friend, Matea                  
  8 Satellite  'A'                                   10:25.60   11:18.74    1   
     1) Byers, Aleksandra               2) Morrison, Sky                  
     3) Palmer, Olivia                  4) Alphonso, Angie                
  9 Rockledge  'A'                                   10:36.00   11:21.57  
     1) Jenkins, Aliyah                 2) Cunningham, Katie              
     3) Hickey, Delaney                 4) Nesbitt, Kelsey                
 10 Lake Highland Prep  'A'                          11:18.00   11:24.36  
     1) Deery, Erin                     2) Skidelsky, Kalie               
     3) Kulatti, Lydia                  4) Ruffier, Le Ann                
 11 Sebastian River  'A'                             11:30.00   11:54.77  
     1) Hunt, Tamara                    2) Taylor, Katie                  
     3) Sanders, Taylor                 4) Flescher, Marlene              
 12 Space Coast  'A'                                 11:50.00   12:14.93  
     1) Cullen, Abby                    2) Corbitt, Chloe                 
     3) Tackett, Alesha                 4) Goodwin, Lacey                 
 13 Covenant Christian  'A'                          12:56.00   12:51.23  
     1) Martinez, Ariella               2) Thurman, Victoria              
     3) Blacklledge, Jennifer           4) Jeudy, Amarantha               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Satellite  'A'                                    8:26.00    8:35.70   10   
     1) Honadle, Jacob                  2) Murphy, Andrew                 
     3) Packer, Jefferson               4) Hibbard, Joey                  
  2 Vero Beach  'A'                                   8:10.00    8:36.55    8   
     1) Demons, Keith                   2) Fenelon, Jefferson             
     3) Cole, Jaymes                    4) Post, Kaleb                    
  3 Martin County  'A'                                8:45.00    8:46.40    6   
     1) Brown, Hunter                   2) Garland, Zach                  
     3) O'Brien, Tyler                  4) Vincent, Marvin                
  4 Bishop Moore  'A'                                 8:25.00    8:47.93    5   
     1) Perticari, Giorgio              2) Brown, Sheldon                 
     3) Mihu, DJ                        4) Kucera, Frankie                
  5 Titusville  'A'                                   8:42.96    8:55.01    4   
     1) Walton, Xavier                  2) Bray, Hunter                   
     3) Griffith, Taylor                4) Smith, Josh                    
  6 Astronaut  'A'                                    8:46.00    9:02.69    3   
     1) Shaver, Zach                    2) Langgle, Jacob                 
     3) Denson, Drew                    4) Calhoun, Dennis                
  7 Sebastian River  'A'                              8:45.00    9:08.58    2   
     1) Graves, Chris                   2) Golliher, Sidney               
     3) Espinoza, Erick                 4) Bissonette, James              
  8 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  8:43.96    9:09.71    1   
     1) Stathis, Costa                  2) Bailey, Conor                  
     3) Griffin, Antoine                4) Galanopoulis, Telly            
  9 Lake Highland Prep  'A'                           8:38.79    9:19.47  
     1) Amin, Jay                       2) Bailey, Peyton                 
     3) Fournier, Michael               4) Skidelsky, Tyler               
 10 Rockledge  'A'                                    8:54.00    9:19.97  
     1) Hartley, Kerry                  2) Fines, David                   
     3) Ngo, Joe                        4) Scott, Ryan                    
 11 Space Coast  'A'                                  8:50.91    9:42.51  
     1) Jay, Olguin                     2) John, Gahres                   
     3) Caleb, Allen                    4) Charles, Felgar                
 12 Bayside  'A'                                      9:31.00    9:53.66  
     1) Cundiff, Logan                  2) Bermudez, Carlos               
     3) Yool, Logan                     4) Rogulski, Robert               
 13 Cocoa  'A'                                        9:50.00    9:59.56  
     1) Brown, D.J                      2) Moon, Dominique                
     3) Stephens, Leo                   4) Pinkney, Marlon                
 14 Covenant Christian  'A'                          11:00.00   11:13.97  
     1) Drawdy, Joshua                  2) Harbour, Lucas                 
     3) Hill, Jake                      4) Thurman, Nathan                
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Danielle           Rockledge              14.81      14.66   1  10   
  2 Lucas, Brandi                Sebastian Ri           15.10      14.69   1   8   
  3 Smith, Tia                   Rockledge              15.00      15.80   1   6   
  4 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge              18.10      16.62   3   5   
  5 Moton, Sha la'ka             Astronaut              16.50      16.81   1   4   
  6 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach            18.33      17.03   3   3   
  7 Strozier, Tquasia            Titusville             19.00      17.20   3   2   
  8 Major, Crystal               Titusville             16.70      17.29   2   1   
  9 Valentin, Jeyland            Vero Beach             15.30      17.38   1 
 10 Jenkins, Tatyana             Vero Beach             15.60      17.44   1 
 11 Lopez, Ana                   Space Coast            19.09      17.45   3 
 12 Freire, Vanessa              Lake Highlan           17.45      17.49   2 
 13 Phillips, Anna               Satellite              19.58      17.65   3 
 14 Marcell, Amanda              Martin Count           16.80      17.79   2 
 15 Grauer, Nicole               Lake Highlan           16.40      17.85   1 
 16 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast            17.86      17.97   2 
 17 Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut              18.00      18.86   2 
 18 Jones, Ameisha               Astronaut              18.00      18.95   2 
 19 Wetherington, Jenna          Cocoa Beach            16.70      19.25   1 
 20 Reed, Molly                  Satellite              19.10      19.60   3 
 21 Eversly, Elizabeth           Bayside                19.10      19.61   3 
 22 Leahy, Danielle              Cocoa Beach            20.20      19.74   4 
 23 Adair, Maria                 Bishop Moore                      20.50   5 
 24 Ballington,, Brianna         Astronaut              20.00      20.58   4 
 25 Tucker, Alycia               Titusville             20.00      20.59   4 
 26 Hillary, Tiara               Astronaut              19.90      21.38   4 
 27 Davis, Rylie                 Bishop Moore                      21.91   5 
 28 Kocay, Lisa                  Lake Highlan           20.14      22.03   4 
 29 Lally, Julia                 Satellite              19.94      22.07   4 
 30 Drinkall, Hannah             Bishop Moore                      22.37   4 
 31 Deibner, Amy                 Brevard Heat                      23.81   5 
 32 Etienne, Sarah               Brevard Heat                      24.69   5 
 -- Rhoa, Naomi                  Covenant Chr           22.96         NT   4 
 -- Adams, Siobhan               Vero Beach             17.89         NT   2 
 -- Jeudy, Amarantha             Covenant Chr                         NT   5 
 -- Rittenhouse, Sarah           Space Coast            17.88         NT   2 
 -- Jefferson, Te'Lea            Sebastian Ri           19.00         NT   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Yveneld           Vero Beach             15.13      15.11   1  10   
  2 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge              15.40      15.43   1   8   
  3 Johnson, Brian               Cocoa                  15.90      16.36   1   6   
  4 Brown, Johntavious           Sebastian Ri           16.00      16.41   1   5   
  5 Simmons, Austin              Cocoa                  15.90      16.43   1   4   
  6 Jones, Deion                 Sebastian Ri           15.72      17.01   1   3   
  7 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge              16.80      17.20   2   2   
  8 Tate, Levi                   Satellite              15.87      17.22   1   1   
  9 Webb, Caleb                  Cocoa Beach            17.80      17.25   2 
 10 Rando, Josh                  Astronaut              16.89      17.37   2 
 11 O'Dell, Jake                 Lake Highlan           16.77      17.38   2 
 12 Patel, Akash                 Lake Highlan           18.10      17.43   3 
 13 Curry, Loren                 Astronaut              18.00      17.53   3 
 14 Terry, Ashton                Sebastian Ri           16.70      17.69   2 
 15 Boges, Eutemia               Bayside                17.81      17.85   2 
 16 Gutscher, Cade               Astronaut              18.00      18.20   2 
 17 Stankie, Charlie             Cocoa Beach                       18.98   4 
 18 Hunt, Sam                    Titusville             19.77      19.17   3 
 19 Phillips, Davonta            Bayside                18.91      19.19   3 
 20 Peadan, Joe                  Titusville             20.28      19.33   4 
 21 Edmonson, TJ                 Astronaut              19.00      19.36   3 
 22 Bennett, Stephen             Vero Beach             16.43      19.65   2 
 23 Housel, Joshua               Vero Beach             15.89      19.66   1 
 24 Heater, Miles                Cocoa Beach                       19.67   4 
 25 Schenevar, Max               Bayside                21.00      20.73   4 
 26 Torres, Andrew               Bishop Moore                      20.91   4 
 27 Bailey, Jeff                 Bishop Moore           20.00      21.10   3 
 28 Faura, Daniel                Bishop Moore           20.00      23.02   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Nattina            Astronaut              12.07      12.56   1  10   
  2 Pearson, Alex                Lake Highlan           12.90      12.87   1   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Aisa               Rockledge              13.27      13.09   1   6   
  4 Samaria, Darrisaw            New Smyrna B           13.80      13.11   3   5   
  5 Berry, Darbi                 Satellite              13.79      13.26   2   4   
  6 Miller, Taylor               Lake Highlan           13.30      13.27   2   2.50
  6 Green, Kaylean               Martin Count           13.15      13.27   1   2.50
  8 Irving, Kiona                Titusville             13.48      13.41   2   1   
  9 Gillyard, Simmone            Titusville             12.80      13.43   1 
 10 brannon, rameka              Vero Beach             12.80      13.47   1 
 11 Ferrara, Stephanie           Satellite              13.81      13.51   3 
 12 Eliacin, Kadasha             Sebastian Ri           13.50      13.55   2 
 13 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast            13.30      13.56   2 
 13 Baker, Shar'Quayla           New Smyrna B                      13.56   4 
 15 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge              13.30      13.66   2 
 15 Tabuteau, Karina             Bishop Moore                      13.66   4 
 17 Griffin, Sierra              Bishop Moore                      13.76   4 
 17 Clark, Donjanay              Bayside                13.40      13.76   2 
 19 Arrington, Stephanie         Cocoa Beach            13.80      13.78   3 
 20 Friedlander, Danielle        Cocoa Beach            14.00      13.81   3 
 21 Brown, Yasmine               Cocoa Beach            13.80      13.85   3 
 22 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge              13.70      13.86   2 
 23 Johnson, Lekia               Space Coast            14.01      13.88   3 
 24 DiBona, Hannah               Bishop Moore                      13.91   4 
 25 davis, ericka                Vero Beach             12.80      14.07   1 
 26 Davis, Flo'nesha             Space Coast            13.68      14.08   2 
 27 Baker, Shar'Quan             New Smyrna B                      14.18   4 
 28 Thomas, Mariah               Vero Beach             12.90      14.20   1 
 29 Phillips, Anna               Satellite              14.08      14.23   3 
 30 Crawford, Keyana             Bayside                14.50      14.76   4 
 31 Crankfield, Jabraisha        Astronaut                         14.98   4 
 32 Pierre, Joselin              Sebastian Ri           14.50      15.04   3 
 33 Taylor, Rachel               Titusville             14.50      15.31   3 
 34 Jeudy, Amarantha             Covenant Chr                      15.32   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eliphar, Alton               Bayside                10.84      10.84   1  10   
  2 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              10.90      10.96   1   8   
  3 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut              11.49      11.10   2   6   
  4 Fyne, Reshawd                Martin Count           10.96      11.11   1   5   
  5 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              11.10      11.16   1   4   
  6 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  11.19      11.17   1   3   
  7 Pratt, Lorenzo               Cocoa                  11.27      11.22   2   2   
  8 Burrows, Zach                Martin Count           11.25      11.27   2   1   
  9 Smith, Calvin                Satellite              11.23      11.30   2 
 10 Paul, Garthner               Vero Beach             10.80      11.32   1 
 11 Martino, Sprickley           Vero Beach             10.90      11.46   1 
 12 Richardson, Raymere          Vero Beach             10.90      11.47   1 
 13 Cunningham, Neally           Bayside                11.31      11.50   2 
 14 Jackson, Jamel               Cocoa                  11.50      11.52   3 
 15 Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore           11.50      11.57   2 
 16 Griffin, Asante              Cocoa Beach            12.00      11.64   3 
 17 Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore           11.50      11.69   2 
 18 Clemens, Brendan             Satellite              12.21      11.79   4 
 19 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut              11.79      11.81   3 
 20 Robinson, JC                 Titusville             11.89      11.85   3 
 21 Taylor, Jaefous              Sebastian Ri           11.60      11.92   3 
 22 Whitfield, Jordan            Space Coast            11.90      11.96   3 
 23 Harper, Chris                Sebastian Ri           12.00      12.00   4 
 24 Kourtney, Faulkner           Space Coast            12.60      12.32   4 
 25 Jesse, Bryant                Space Coast            12.20      12.46   4 
 26 Fears, Michael               Cocoa Beach            13.10      12.54   4 
 27 Nyguen, Sang                 Rockledge              12.10      12.57   4 
 28 Krummins, Ryan               Lake Highlan                      12.74   5 
 29 Dorcely, Mike                Lake Highlan                      13.49   4 
 30 SanGiovanni, Mark            Bishop Moore                      13.68   5 
 
Event 19  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Claire             Titusville           5:23.96    5:26.70   10   
  2 Chapman, Emily               Brevard Heat         5:38.00    5:29.09    8   
  3 Skipper, Elizabeth           Bishop Moore                    5:37.70    6   
  4 Storum, Maleia               Cocoa Beach          5:36.65    5:38.05    5   
  5 Brodie, Chantelle            Martin Count         5:33.00    5:41.42    4   
  6 Wooley, Holly                Brevard Heat         5:47.00    5:41.55    3   
  7 Hatton, Alyssa               Bishop Moore                    5:41.63    2   
  8 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach          5:39.51    5:42.04    1   
  9 Slocum, Haley                Bishop Moore                    5:43.06  
 10 Ahrens, Anna                 Vero Beach           6:00.00    5:45.31  
 11 Mendez, Alisa                Titusville           5:53.30    5:51.08  
 12 Deibner, Sarah               Brevard Heat         5:45.00    5:51.80  
 13 Hickey, Delaney              Rockledge            6:07.80    5:52.60  
 14 Ruffier, Le Ann              Lake Highlan                    5:54.37  
 15 Reynolds, Kayla              Titusville           6:01.00    5:54.89  
 16 Friend, Matea                New Smyrna B                    6:04.27  
 17 Rajotte, Payton              New Smyrna B                    6:09.85  
 18 Penovich, Allie              Cocoa Beach          5:50.00    6:11.50  
 19 Adams, Shelby                New Smyrna B         6:38.30    6:15.73  
 20 Cullen, Abby                 Space Coast          6:06.40    6:16.24  
 21 Schneble, Kristen            Astronaut            6:28.00    6:30.90  
 22 Taylor, Katie                Sebastian Ri         6:00.00    6:35.19  
 23 Eduardo, Andrea              Rockledge            6:40.00    6:36.04  
 24 Spotts, Danielle             Martin Count         6:13.00    6:36.41  
 25 Strickland, Samantha         Astronaut            6:28.00    6:37.49  
 26 Coye, Austin                 Lake Highlan         6:49.28    6:38.37  
 27 Murbach, Jamie               Lake Highlan         6:20.00    6:39.11  
 28 Hollinger, Ruby              Vero Beach           6:50.00    6:45.72  
 29 Thurman, Victoria            Covenant Chr         6:58.84    6:46.23  
 30 Bittner, Kayla               Rockledge            6:45.00    6:46.25  
 31 Pineiro, Natasia             Sebastian Ri         7:00.00    6:54.28  
 32 Holycross, Kendall           Sebastian Ri         7:00.00    6:55.38  
 
Event 20  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Jake                 Martin Count         4:35.00    4:39.42   10   
  2 Hickey, Taylor               Rockledge            4:38.56    4:42.42    8   
  3 Mihu, DJ                     Bishop Moore         4:47.00    4:47.40    6   
  4 Golliher, Sidney             Sebastian Ri         4:50.00    4:48.10    5   
  5 Walton, Xavier               Titusville           4:58.55    4:48.85    4   
  6 Kucera, Frankie              Bishop Moore         4:43.00    4:50.27    3   
  7 Espinoza, Erick              Sebastian Ri         4:54.00    4:52.36    2   
  8 Cole, Jaymes                 Vero Beach           4:54.00    4:53.46    1   
  9 Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach          4:47.00    4:54.71  
 10 Smith, Matthew               New Smyrna B                    4:54.77  
 11 Turner, Gerald               Cocoa                4:40.00    4:55.76  
 12 Smith, Josh                  Titusville           5:00.27    4:57.90  
 13 Fines, David                 Rockledge            4:59.33    4:58.89  
 14 Vincent, Marvin              Martin Count         4:45.00    4:59.99  
 15 Brown, Hunter                Martin Count         4:48.00    5:00.79  
 16 Shaffer, Chris               Satellite            4:59.82    5:01.90  
 17 Langgle, Jacob               Astronaut            4:58.00    5:02.52  
 18 Sawyer, Colin                Bishop Moore                    5:02.81  
 19 Anderson, Chirs              New Smyrna B         4:59.88    5:03.61  
 20 Poff, Kameron                Titusville           5:04.61    5:04.34  
 21 Sonzogni, Jake               Vero Beach           5:35.00    5:05.08  
 22 Marek, Kevin                 Cocoa                5:00.00    5:11.09  
 23 Fournier, Michael            Lake Highlan                    5:12.62  
 24 Ngo, Joe                     Rockledge            5:09.00    5:12.63  
 25 Murbach, Eric                Lake Highlan                    5:19.32  
 26 Bermudez, Carlos             Bayside              5:29.12    5:20.48  
 27 Fogarty, Dylan               Satellite            5:32.00    5:22.54  
 28 Hoelke, William              Sebastian Ri         5:17.00    5:24.34  
 29 Duckett, Ben                 Satellite            5:29.86    5:24.54  
 30 Girard, Andrew               Lake Highlan         5:53.35    5:31.27  
 31 Thurman, Nathan              Covenant Chr         5:43.97    5:39.27  
 32 Caleb, Allen                 Space Coast          5:31.18    5:41.93  
 33 Rustay, Sean                 Vero Beach           5:36.00    5:48.22  
 34 Oliver, Chase                Brevard Heat                    5:50.98  
 35 John, Legge                  Space Coast          6:15.00    5:52.20  
 36 Jason, Howick                Space Coast          5:39.17    5:52.24  
 37 Marek, Larry                 Cocoa                4:55.00    5:53.97  
 38 Clark, Nick                  Astronaut            6:00.00    6:08.45  
 39 Folger, Alex                 Astronaut            6:32.00    6:26.43  
 40 Etienne, Gabriel             Brevard Heat                    6:30.88  
 41 Hill, Jake                   Covenant Chr                    6:49.84  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vero Beach  'A'                                     48.00      50.05   10   
     1) Jenkins, Tatyana                2) dixon, quamesha                
     3) Valentin, Jeyland               4) Woulard, Kayla                 
  2 Sebastian River  'A'                                51.40      50.49    8   
     1) Lucas, Brandi                   2) Woolfork, Tranisha             
     3) Harper, Nacole                  4) Eliacin, Kadasha               
  3 Satellite  'A'                                      51.20      51.92    6   
     1) Hamilton, Hana                  2) Berry, Darbi                   
     3) Malicki, Kinsey                 4) Covington, Latasha             
  4 Titusville  'A'                                     52.00      52.90    5   
     1) Irving, Kiona                   2) Strozier, Tquasia              
     3) Major, Crystal                  4) Gillyard, Simmone              
  5 Rockledge  'A'                                      51.80      53.04    4   
     1) Holmes, Amber                   2) Holmes, Sharjashia             
     3) Greene, Tayla                   4) Perry, Tatiana                 
  6 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    53.90      54.25    3   
     1) Friedlander, Danielle           2) Aboutanos, Maya                
     3) Arrington, Stephanie            4) Merritt, Medina                
  7 Space Coast  'A'                                    54.16      55.38    2   
     1) Jones, Tiara                    2) Vanlandingham, Heather         
     3) Johnson, Lekia                  4) Rittenhouse, Sarah             
  8 Bishop Moore  'A'                                   54.89      57.61    1   
     1) SanGiovanni, Julia              2) Tabuteau, Karina               
     3) Malpartida, Alexa               4) Garbett, Shelby                
 
Event 22  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bayside  'A'                                        42.75      42.95   2  10   
     1) Cunningham, Neally              2) Warner, Carrain                
     3) Gaspard, Jeff                   4) Eliphar, Alton                 
  2 Vero Beach  'A'                                     42.00      43.14   2   8   
     1) King, Deion                     2) Paul, Garthner                 
     3) Wright, Dravious                4) Martino, Sprickley             
  3 Martin County  'A'                                  42.83      43.45   2   6   
     1) Burrows, Zach                   2) Battle, Brandon                
     3) Johnson, Treyvon                4) Fyne, Reshawd                  
  4 Sebastian River  'A'                                43.50      44.87   2   5   
     1) King, Tyler                     2) King, Jovante                  
     3) Jones, Deion                    4) Taylor, Jaefous                
  5 Astronaut  'A'                                      43.90      44.96   2   4   
     1) Abdul-Haqq, Assad               2) White, Marquis                 
     3) Upshaw, Favian                  4) Magnuson, Cody                 
  6 Satellite  'A'                                      42.86      44.99   2   3   
     1) Washington, JT                  2) Smith, Calvin                  
     3) Clemens, Brendan                4) Brookins, Terence              
  7 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                    44.60      46.51   1   2   
     1) Conley, Marvin                  2) Gompers, Greg                  
     3) Griffin, Asante                 4) Eveillard, Jamal               
  8 Titusville  'A'                                     44.17      48.69   2   1   
     1) Gullikson, Kyle                 2) Heller, Sean                   
     3) Hunt, Sam                       4) Robinson, JC                   
  9 Bishop Moore  'A'                                   52.00      51.00   1 
     1) Torres, Andrew                  2) Marks, Sebastian               
     3) Manalo, Peter                   4) Bailey, Jeff                   
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woulard, Kayla               Vero Beach             59.00      59.41   1  10   
  2 Jones, Diamond               Astronaut            1:00.33    1:00.49   1   8   
  3 Morrison, Sky                Satellite            1:01.66    1:01.38   1   6   
  4 Capone, Lauren               Lake Highlan           59.37    1:02.08   1   5   
  5 Wilson, Micah                Astronaut            1:02.00    1:03.06   1   4   
  6 Jenkins, Aliyah              Rockledge            1:02.16    1:03.09   1   3   
  7 Eversly, Israel              Bayside              1:06.00    1:05.78   2   2   
  8 DiBona, Hannah               Bishop Moore                    1:06.03   5   1   
  9 Lavin, Schyler               Martin Count         1:03.20    1:06.31   2 
 10 Nathan, Tess                 Martin Count         1:07.34    1:06.96   2 
 11 Schofield, Yesenia           Vero Beach             59.00    1:08.54   1 
 12 Joseph, Ashlin               Rockledge            1:06.00    1:08.60   2 
 13 Keating, Tara                Lake Highlan         1:07.00    1:08.63   2 
 14 Gittens, Alexis              Astronaut            1:10.00    1:09.13   3 
 15 Adair, Maria                 Bishop Moore                    1:09.43   4 
 16 Gessell, Emily               New Smyrna B                    1:10.16   5 
 17 Walker, Maddie               Cocoa Beach          1:06.00    1:10.92   2 
 18 Cato, Lauren                 Cocoa Beach          1:06.00    1:11.11   2 
 19 Kowlesar, Sadira             Bayside              1:14.00    1:11.46   3 
 19 Borer, Isabella              Cocoa Beach          1:03.10    1:11.46   1 
 21 Pantor-Wellington, Laila     Brevard Heat         1:10.97    1:11.49   3 
 22 Pierre, Joselin              Sebastian Ri         1:10.00    1:12.18   3 
 23 Best, Jianna                 Lake Highlan                    1:12.46   5 
 24 SanGiovanni, Julia           Bishop Moore                    1:13.37   4 
 25 Baumann, Kaitlin             Space Coast          1:15.86    1:14.64   4 
 26 Fleurant, Ruth               Sebastian Ri         1:10.00    1:14.80   3 
 27 West, Ivy                    Titusville           1:14.85    1:15.10   3 
 28 Sandifer, Rachael            Bayside              1:16.00    1:18.48   4 
 29 Schroeder, Jessica           Titusville           1:09.00    1:19.20   3 
 30 Divitia, Bayli               Titusville           1:15.00    1:21.32   4 
 31 Crankfield, Jabraisha        Astronaut                       1:22.04   4 
 32 Blacklledge, Jennifer        Covenant Chr         1:32.15    1:30.08   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              48.50      49.38   1  10   
  2 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge              49.50      50.52   1   8   
  3 Thompson, Jordan             Bishop Moore           50.40      51.34   1   6   
  4 Griffith, Taylor             Titusville             56.71      52.76   3   5   
  5 Harris, Vincent              Sebastian Ri           52.75      52.80   1   4   
  6 Barnett, Deondre             Cocoa                  51.30      52.83   1   3   
  7 Daniels, Shawn               Vero Beach             50.00      52.92   1   2   
  8 Zamora, Ariel                New Smyrna B                      53.64   5   1   
  9 Hester, Herschel             Martin Count           53.60      54.51   1 
 10 Chambers, Cole               Sebastian Ri           54.23      54.63   2 
 11 McDonald, Omar               Bayside                54.50      54.83   2 
 12 Shaw, Demetrious             Bayside                55.49      54.97   3 
 13 Bissonette, James            Sebastian Ri           54.13      55.01   2 
 14 Rodriguez, Teodoro           Rockledge              54.30      55.15   2 
 15 Stephens, Leo                Cocoa                  54.50      55.17   2 
 16 Lindo, Malik                 Astronaut              55.00      55.21   2 
 17 Strong, Andrey               Rockledge              57.10      55.22   4 
 18 Collins, Shavonte            Vero Beach             53.00      55.88   1 
 19 Skeete, Devonte              Astronaut              55.70      56.10   3 
 20 Allen, Tyler                 Satellite              57.20      56.12   4 
 21 Warner, Carrain              Bayside                54.64      56.22   2 
 22 Seale, Seth                  Titusville             55.35      56.38   3 
 23 Dobbs, Chris                 Cocoa                  56.21      56.61   3 
 24 Zimmer, Zander               Lake Highlan           55.17      56.62   2 
 25 Kory, Marks                  Space Coast            56.89      56.98   3 
 26 Gerhard, Krempel             Space Coast            56.46      57.06   3 
 27 Hibbard, Joey                Satellite              55.02      57.21   2 
 28 Gullikson, Kyle              Titusville             57.00      57.52   4 
 29 Calhoun, Dennis              Astronaut              56.00      57.65   3 
 30 Perticari, Giorgio           Bishop Moore                      57.67   5 
 31 Oliver, Rashard              Vero Beach             52.00      58.31   1 
 32 Pool, Rik                    Bishop Moore                    1:00.30   5 
 33 Amin, Jay                    Lake Highlan                    1:00.66   5 
 34 Watson, Matthew              Cocoa Beach            58.60    1:01.21   4 
 35 Walen, Lance                 Cocoa Beach            58.70    1:01.77   4 
 36 Deisler, Charlie             Lake Highlan           59.90    1:01.91   4 
 37 Coffey, Dakota               Astronaut              59.00    1:03.98   4 
 38 Mallory, Jamal               Astronaut              59.00    1:08.75   4 
 39 Drawdy, Joshua               Covenant Chr         1:06.82    1:08.77   5 
 40 Harbour, Lucas               Covenant Chr                    1:10.25   5 
 41 McMenamin, Michael           Covenant Chr         1:22.48    1:21.13   5 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Valentin, Jeyland            Vero Beach             34.00      47.38   1  10   
  2 Perry, Tatiana               Rockledge              53.40      49.96   2   8   
  3 Devoss, Ceilia               Astronaut              52.00      50.00   2   6   
  4 Edwards, Terra               Rockledge              48.10      50.16   1   5   
  5 Wright, Marisa               Cocoa Beach            49.00      51.23   1   4   
  6 Fucile, Lena                 Lake Highlan           50.45      52.12   1   3   
  7 Cadore, Courtney             Rockledge              53.10      52.36   2   2   
  8 Jefferson, Te'Lea            Sebastian Ri           51.00      52.55   1   1   
  9 Moton, Sha la'ka             Astronaut              51.00      53.08   2 
 10 Taylor, Jemesha              Astronaut              56.00      54.00   3 
 11 Grauer, Nicole               Lake Highlan           51.12      54.29   2 
 12 Warren, Kelsey               New Smyrna B                      54.51   4 
 13 Broughton, Mackenzie         Cocoa Beach            53.40      54.90   2 
 14 Chinn, Nicole                Lake Highlan           57.58      55.50   3 
 15 Frost, Kasie                 Titusville           1:05.00      55.76   4 
 16 Phillips, Anna               Satellite              44.35      55.99   1 
 17 Lopez, Ana                   Space Coast            56.40      56.84   3 
 18 goodman, cassie              Vero Beach             50.00      57.15   1 
 19 Stimmell, Alina              Space Coast            55.00      57.35   2 
 20 Frost, Ryley                 Titusville             58.61      57.95   3 
 21 Davis, Rylie                 Bishop Moore                      58.10   4 
 22 Hillary, Tiara               Astronaut              55.00      59.71   3 
 23 Boyette, Sarah               Astronaut              59.00      59.82   3 
 24 Vanlandingham, Heather       Space Coast          1:02.00    1:00.54   3 
 25 Marcell, Amanda              Martin Count           53.40    1:01.86   2 
 25 Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore                    1:01.86   4 
 27 Pritchett, loren             Astronaut              59.00    1:02.95   3 
 28 Williams, Angel              Covenant Chr         1:05.00    1:04.64   4 
 29 DiBona, Ellen                Bishop Moore                    1:05.68   4 
 30 Etienne, Sarah               Brevard Heat                    1:05.95   4 
 -- Pisani, Victoria             New Smyrna B                         DQ   4 
 
Event 26  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toussaint, Yveneld           Vero Beach             39.00      41.23   1  10   
  2 Smith, Kenny                 Rockledge              40.10      41.37   1   8   
  3 Wright, Brandon              Astronaut              42.00      41.63   2   6   
  4 Carter, Quenten              Rockledge              41.50      42.56   1   5   
  5 Gutscher, Cade               Astronaut              42.89      43.33   2   4   
  6 Jones, Deion                 Sebastian Ri           41.50      43.37   1   3   
  7 Gibson, Evan                 Rockledge              41.80      43.79   1   2   
  8 Anderson, Trey               Bishop Moore           44.00      43.86   2   1   
  9 Boges, Eutemia               Bayside                44.08      44.06   2 
 10 Housel, Joshua               Vero Beach             40.00      44.45   1 
 11 Brown, Sheldon               Bishop Moore           44.00      44.73   2 
 12 Terry, Ashton                Sebastian Ri           43.00      45.05   2 
 13 Folston, James               Cocoa                  41.40      45.18   1 
 14 Stoian, Eden                 Martin Count           43.20      45.36   2 
 15 Phillips, Davonta            Bayside                47.77      45.51   3 
 16 Tate, Levi                   Satellite              45.20      46.12   3 
 17 Brown, Johntavious           Sebastian Ri           42.56      46.27   2 
 18 O'Dell, Jake                 Lake Highlan           45.10      46.36   3 
 19 Kofkin, Hastings             Cocoa Beach            50.20      46.96   3 
 20 Peadan, Joe                  Titusville                        48.23   4 
 21 Patel, Akash                 Lake Highlan           47.90      48.43   3 
 22 Davis, Jonathan              Bayside                45.59      48.53   3 
 23 Bennett, Stephen             Vero Beach             42.00      48.60   1 
 24 Edmonson, TJ                 Astronaut              49.00      51.29   3 
 25 Davis, Joe                   Bishop Moore           48.00      52.46   3 
 26 Curry, Loren                 Astronaut              47.00      56.10   3 
 27 Johnson, Brian               Cocoa                  42.00    1:02.09   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castillo, Claire             Titusville           2:22.93    2:26.70   10   
  2 Greeson, Kayla               Cocoa Beach          2:27.00    2:27.78    8   
  3 Hatton, Alyssa               Bishop Moore                    2:31.80    6   
  4 Burton, Lindsey              Cocoa Beach          2:33.00    2:32.81    5   
  5 Zatz, Natalie                Vero Beach           2:31.00    2:33.55    4   
  6 Hunt, Tamara                 Sebastian Ri         2:35.00    2:36.58    3   
  7 Brodie, Chantelle            Martin Count         2:27.40    2:37.27    2   
  8 Melzer, Amelia               Titusville           2:36.00    2:40.41    1   
  9 Bunting, Ashley              Cocoa Beach          2:28.00    2:40.50  
 10 Langley, Jessica             Titusville           2:37.00    2:40.55  
 11 Friend, Matea                New Smyrna B                    2:44.26  
 12 Kulatti, Lydia               Lake Highlan         2:43.10    2:44.59  
 13 Gessell, Emily               New Smyrna B                    2:44.93  
 14 Mensch, Tiffany              Bayside              2:30.00    2:45.21  
 15 Brandner, Elena              New Smyrna B                    2:47.10  
 16 Douglas, Brianna             Bishop Moore                    2:49.78  
 17 Wert, Bianca                 Bayside              2:51.00    2:49.84  
 18 Fisher, Sarah                Brevard Heat                    2:50.40  
 19 Adair, Maria                 Bishop Moore                    2:50.87  
 20 Skidelsky, Kalie             Lake Highlan         2:44.00    2:55.02  
 21 Kowlesar, Sadira             Bayside              2:55.62    2:55.09  
 22 Goodwin, Lacey               Space Coast          2:51.00    2:57.14  
 23 Gonzalvo I ulla, Marta       Vero Beach           2:58.00    2:58.71  
 24 Blanchard, Ashley            Brevard Heat                    2:59.99  
 25 Schneble, Kristen            Astronaut            2:56.00    3:01.65  
 26 Corbitt, Chloe               Space Coast          2:58.35    3:04.18  
 27 Eduardo, Andrea              Rockledge            2:59.00    3:05.74  
 28 Pollanski, Marcella          Satellite            3:04.48    3:07.43  
 29 DeMott, Keri                 Astronaut            2:58.00    3:09.72  
 30 granberg, ashley             Vero Beach           2:41.00    3:15.59  
 31 Heller, Jayme                Astronaut            3:00.00    3:16.05  
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burton, Jake                 Martin Count         1:55.00    2:00.75   10   
  2 Fenelon, Jefferson           Vero Beach           2:01.00    2:05.37    8   
  3 Honadle, Jacob               Satellite            2:03.85    2:05.81    6   
  4 Thompson, Jordan             Bishop Moore         2:09.00    2:08.34    5   
  5 Zamora, Ariel                New Smyrna B                    2:08.45    4   
  6 Hickey, Taylor               Rockledge            2:08.00    2:08.52    3   
  7 Brown, Hunter                Martin Count         2:06.00    2:09.07    2   
  8 Griffin, Antoine             Cocoa Beach          2:10.00    2:09.45    1   
  9 Packer, Jefferson            Satellite            2:05.84    2:10.22  
 10 Graves, Chris                Sebastian Ri         2:08.00    2:10.34  
 11 Smith, Josh                  Titusville           2:08.30    2:10.81  
 12 Hartley, Kerry               Rockledge            2:10.00    2:11.64  
 13 Walton, Xavier               Titusville           2:08.50    2:13.09  
 14 Cameron, Cassidy             New Smyrna B                    2:13.29  
 15 Yool, Logan                  Bayside              2:11.00    2:13.62  
 16 Golliher, Kolby              Sebastian Ri         2:17.00    2:14.72  
 17 Housey, DeShawn              Astronaut            2:20.00    2:16.36  
 18 Shaffer, Chris               Satellite            2:07.00    2:17.06  
 19 Langgle, Jacob               Astronaut            2:13.00    2:17.52  
 20 Marek, Kevin                 Cocoa                2:10.00    2:18.22  
 21 Perez, Daniel                Sebastian Ri         2:22.00    2:18.41  
 22 Post, Kaleb                  Vero Beach           2:10.00    2:18.43  
 23 Charles, Felgar              Space Coast          2:14.00    2:19.07  
 24 Marek, Larry                 Cocoa                2:09.00    2:20.85  
 25 Fournier, Michael            Lake Highlan         2:12.00    2:21.51  
 26 Greenwell, Brendon           Titusville           2:18.00    2:21.63  
 27 John, Gahres                 Space Coast          2:21.10    2:23.02  
 28 Murbach, Eric                Lake Highlan                    2:24.03  
 29 Jay, Olguin                  Space Coast          2:21.00    2:24.24  
 30 McCain, Austin               Brevard Heat         2:34.70    2:24.50  
 31 Nehgme, Alex                 Lake Highlan                    2:26.36  
 32 reyes, Alvaro                Bishop Moore                    2:27.75  
 33 Couzins, Tony                Bishop Moore                    2:30.04  
 34 Moon, Dominique              Cocoa                2:17.00    2:42.75  
 35 Etienne, Gabriel             Brevard Heat                    3:01.08  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Nattina            Astronaut              25.39      25.72   1  10   
  2 dixon, quamesha              Vero Beach             25.00      26.08   1   8   
  3 Pearson, Alex                Lake Highlan           25.40      26.31   1   6   
  4 Woolfork, Tranisha           Sebastian Ri           27.00      27.05   1   5   
  5 Samaria, Darrisaw            New Smyrna B           28.71      27.09   3   4   
  6 Berry, Darbi                 Satellite              27.72      27.26   2   3   
  7 Miller, Taylor               Lake Highlan           28.20      27.37   2   2   
  8 Green, Kaylean               Martin Count           27.83      27.55   2   1   
  9 Gillyard, Simmone            Titusville             27.50      27.70   1 
 10 Baker, Shar'Quayla           New Smyrna B                      28.42   5 
 11 Jones, Tiara                 Space Coast            27.84      28.43   2 
 12 Johnson, Lekia               Space Coast            28.90      28.46   3 
 13 Tabuteau, Karina             Bishop Moore                      28.61   5 
 14 Aboutanos, Maya              Cocoa Beach            28.80      28.66   3 
 15 Holmes, Sharjashia           Rockledge              29.10      28.70   3 
 16 Griffin, Sierra              Bishop Moore                      28.78   4 
 17 Strozier, Tquasia            Titusville             28.00      28.84   2 
 18 Whitter, Monique             Sebastian Ri           29.20      28.88   3 
 19 Ferrara, Stephanie           Satellite              28.12      28.92   2 
 20 Davis, Flo'nesha             Space Coast            29.84      29.62   4 
 21 Holmes, Amber                Rockledge              27.90      29.75   2 
 22 Knight, Neshiyqah            Martin Count           28.70      29.77   2 
 23 Joseph, Ashlin               Rockledge              29.40      30.01   3 
 24 davis, ericka                Vero Beach             27.60      30.03   1 
 25 Baker, Shar'Quan             New Smyrna B                      30.06   5 
 26 Phillips, Anna               Satellite              29.85      30.46   4 
 27 Light, Emily                 Cocoa Beach            29.00      30.64   3 
 28 Eversly, Elizabeth           Bayside                31.75      30.72   4 
 29 LaCourse, Mackenzie          Cocoa Beach            31.20      31.00   4 
 30 Lombardo, Caroline           Titusville             32.00      31.43   4 
 31 Pantor-Wellington, Laila     Brevard Heat                      31.45   5 
 32 Crawford, Keyana             Bayside                29.00      31.46   3 
 33 Malias, Gray                 Bishop Moore                      31.60   4 
 34 Rodriguez, Natalie           Lake Highlan                      31.89   4 
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eliphar, Alton               Bayside                22.26      22.08   1  10   
  2 Williams, Steven             Astronaut              21.94      22.14   1   8   
  3 Crapps, Justin               Rockledge              22.20      22.68   1   6   
  4 Fyne, Reshawd                Martin Count           22.70      22.83   2   4.50
  4 Magnuson, Cody               Astronaut              22.50      22.83   1   4.50
  6 Smith, Calvin                Satellite              23.02      22.98   2   3   
  7 Brookins, Terence            Satellite              22.54      23.12   1   2   
  8 Folsten, Tarean              Cocoa                  22.80      23.19   2   1   
  9 Richardson, Raymere          Vero Beach             22.12      23.31   1 
 10 Ivory, Charles               Vero Beach             22.30      23.35   1 
 11 Cunningham, Neally           Bayside                23.00      23.45   2 
 12 Burrows, Zach                Martin Count           22.96      23.53   2 
 13 Battle, Brandon              Martin Count           23.11      23.58   2 
 14 Dean, Jamel                  Cocoa                  23.10      23.60   2 
 15 Martino, Sprickley           Vero Beach             22.03      23.96   1 
 16 Durham, Jahquez              Lake Highlan           24.20      23.99   3 
 17 King, Tyler                  Sebastian Ri           23.22      24.01   2 
 18 Williams, Marcus             Bishop Moore           24.00      24.03   3 
 19 Loyd, Jamal                  Astronaut              23.30      24.07   2 
 20 Washington, Kwamane          Cocoa                  23.90      24.40   3 
 21 Robinson, JC                 Titusville             24.54      24.51   4 
 22 Gompers, Greg                Cocoa Beach            23.90      24.72   3 
 23 Harper, Chris                Sebastian Ri           24.00      25.15   3 
 24 Jesse, Bryant                Space Coast            25.30      25.36   4 
 25 Orlando, Matt                Lake Highlan           24.90      25.41   4 
 26 Gullikson, Kyle              Titusville             25.46      25.48   4 
 27 Taylor, Jaefous              Sebastian Ri           23.60      25.67   3 
 28 Trent, Cole                  Cocoa Beach            24.10      25.79   3 
 29 Davis, Weston                Lake Highlan           25.20      25.96   4 
 30 Nyguen, Sang                 Rockledge              24.30      25.99   4 
 31 Kourtney, Faulkner           Space Coast            25.50      26.15   4 
 32 Tubiolo, Aubrey              Space Coast            25.50      27.47   4 
 33 Brock, Dylan                 Satellite              26.47      27.81   5 
 34 Jerrod, Trettis              Cocoa Beach            26.10      28.26   4 
 35 Marks, Sebastian             Bishop Moore                      28.74   5 
 36 LiPuma, Sebastian            Bishop Moore                      28.96   5 
 
Event 31  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sclafani, Alexandra          Martin Count        12:58.00   12:40.36   10   
  2 Hewitt, Althea               Cocoa Beach         12:23.00   12:46.58    8   
  3 Slocum, Haley                Bishop Moore                   12:58.61    6   
  4 Penovich, Allie              Cocoa Beach         12:20.00   13:03.45    5   
  5 Nesbitt, Kelsey              Rockledge           13:18.90   13:07.29    4   
  6 Baysinger, Mackenzie         Rockledge           13:24.47   13:10.48    3   
  7 Rajotte, Payton              New Smyrna B                   13:18.01    2   
  8 Garbett, Shelby              Bishop Moore                   13:22.81    1   
  9 Hill, Alex                   Bishop Moore                   13:55.07  
 10 Storum, Maleia               Cocoa Beach         12:10.00   13:56.90  
 11 Adams, Shelby                New Smyrna B                   14:12.72  
 12 Price, Shelly                Space Coast         14:32.00   14:16.07  
 13 Hollinger, Ruby              Vero Beach          14:00.00   15:06.59  
 14 Holycross, Kendall           Sebastian Ri        13:00.00   15:36.90  
 15 Olguin, Melissa              Space Coast         16:03.00   15:40.36  
 16 Budd, Hannah                 Space Coast         18:21.00   17:58.29  
 
Event 32  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Dylan                Cocoa Beach         10:40.00   10:03.40   10   
  2 Bailey, Peyton               Lake Highlan        11:01.00   10:06.84    8   
  3 Parrenelli, Nicholas         Martin Count        10:12.00   10:13.94    6   
  4 O'Brien, Tyler               Martin Count        10:18.00   10:14.73    5   
  5 Demons, Keith                Vero Beach          11:40.00   10:18.30    4   
  6 Shaver, Zach                 Astronaut           10:30.00   10:20.93    3   
  7 Smith, Matthew               New Smyrna B                   10:31.12    2   
  8 Espinoza, Erick              Sebastian Ri        10:45.00   10:33.08    1   
  9 Denson, Drew                 Astronaut           10:38.00   10:34.00  
 10 Skidelsky, Tyler             Lake Highlan                   10:35.41  
 11 Scott, Ryan                  Rockledge           10:50.00   10:42.68  
 12 Turner, Gerald               Cocoa               10:20.00   10:43.23  
 13 Anderson, Chirs              New Smyrna B        10:29.20   10:50.24  
 14 Bailey, Conor                Cocoa Beach         10:58.00   10:50.41  
 15 Poff, Kameron                Titusville          11:02.20   10:50.85  
 16 Kutner, Jordan               Vero Beach          11:35.00   10:50.97  
 17 Fines, David                 Rockledge           10:39.90   10:52.64  
 18 Garrett, Wesley              Astronaut           11:00.00   10:55.91  
 19 Bray, Hunter                 Titusville          11:19.70   10:56.33  
 20 Alerte, Paul                 Sebastian Ri        11:20.00   11:05.29  
 21 Cundiff, Logan               Bayside             11:51.00   11:10.73  
 22 Prict, Tyler                 Satellite           14:25.00   11:12.21  
 -- Lee, Peter                   Vero Beach          11:51.00         NT  
 -- McClure, Colin               Satellite           14:05.00         NT  
 -- Holst, Brandon               Cocoa Beach         10:37.90         NT  
 -- Johnston, Connor             Titusville          11:45.00         NT  
 -- Hoelke, William              Sebastian Ri                         NT  
 -- Grimsdale, Thomas            Martin Count        10:55.00         NT  
 -- Bermudez, Carlos             Bayside             12:33.00         NT  
 -- Blanchard, Luke              Brevard Heat                         NT  
 -- Kucera, Frankie              Bishop Moore                         NT  
 -- Stanton, Matt                Bishop Moore                         NT  
 -- Robbins, Matthew             Brevard Heat                         NT  
 -- Kramer, Corbin               Rockledge           11:31.00         NT  
 -- Rogulski, Robert             Bayside             12:28.00         NT  
 -- Chmielarski, Andrew          Bishop Moore                         NT  
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockledge  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:06.42   2  10   
     1) Edwards, Terra                  2) Phillips, Danielle             
     3) Smith, Tia                      4) Jenkins, Aliyah                
  2 Astronaut  'A'                                    4:17.52    4:17.50   2   8   
     1) Devoss, Ceilia                  2) Jones, Diamond                 
     3) Mortimer, Nattina               4) Wilson, Micah                  
  3 Vero Beach  'A'                                   4:22.00    4:20.18   2   6   
     1) dixon, quamesha                 2) Schofield, Yesenia             
     3) Woulard, Kayla                  4) davis, ericka                  
  4 Sebastian River  'A'                              4:20.00    4:22.57   2   5   
     1) Jefferson, Te'Lea               2) Eliacin, Kadasha               
     3) Bryant, Jashanea                4) Hunt, Tamara                   
  5 Lake Highland Prep  'A'                           4:28.00    4:24.94   2   4   
     1) Deery, Erin                     2) Fucile, Lena                   
     3) Keating, Tara                   4) Capone, Lauren                 
  6 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  4:17.97    4:25.39   2   3   
     1) Greeson, Kayla                  2) Borer, Isabella                
     3) Bunting, Ashley                 4) Wright, Maressa                
  7 Bishop Moore  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:26.65   2   2   
     1) Shurina, Gabi                   2) Malias, Gray                   
     3) DiBona, Hannah                  4) Skipper, Elizabeth             
  8 Satellite  'A'                                    4:15.00    4:37.15   2   1   
     1) Hamilton, Hana                  2) Malicki, Kinsey                
     3) Covington, Latasha              4) Morrison, Sky                  
  9 Bayside  'A'                                      4:49.00    4:40.15   1 
     1) Eversly, Israel                 2) Clark, Donjanay                
     3) Mensch, Tiffany                 4) Wert, Bianca                   
 10 Titusville  'A'                                   4:37.85    4:51.77   1 
     1) Stubbs, Serentity               2) Green, Savannah                
     3) Kyle, Heather                   4) Frost, Kasie                   
 11 Martin County  'A'                                4:25.00    4:54.09   2 
     1) Lavin, Schyler                  2) Baecher, Grace                 
     3) Nathan, Tess                    4) Jones, Emily                   
 12 Space Coast  'A'                                  4:50.00    4:55.43   1 
     1) Cullen, Abby                    2) Lopez, Ana                     
     3) Baumann, Kaitlin                4) Goodwin, Lacey                 
 
Event 34  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rockledge  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:32.08   2  10   
     1) Crapps, Justin                  2) Smith, Kenny                   
     3) Carter, Quenten                 4) Rodriguez, Teodoro             
  2 Satellite  'A'                                    3:26.00    3:32.19   2   8   
     1) Washington, JT                  2) Packer, Jefferson              
     3) Smith, Calvin                   4) Brookins, Terence              
  3 Martin County  'A'                                3:28.00    3:33.62   2   6   
     1) Pirson, Reid                    2) Hester, Herschel               
     3) Burton, Jake                    4) Garland, Zach                  
  4 Bishop Moore  'A'                                 3:34.00    3:35.11   2   5   
     1) Brown, Sheldon                  2) Williams, Marcus               
     3) Thompson, Jordan                4) Anderson, Trey                 
  5 Cocoa  'A'                                        3:27.00    3:35.29   2   4   
     1) Pratt, Lorenzo                  2) Tayge, Anthony                 
     3) Folston, James                  4) Barnett, Deondre               
  6 Vero Beach  'A'                                   3:22.00    3:36.33   2   3   
     1) Housel, Joshua                  2) Paul, Garthner                 
     3) Toussaint, Yveneld              4) Daniels, Shawn                 
  7 Titusville  'A'                                   3:38.26    3:42.14   2   2   
     1) Salazar, Alex                   2) Heller, Sean                   
     3) Seale, Seth                     4) Griffith, Taylor               
  8 Sebastian River  'A'                              3:40.00    3:44.38   2   1   
     1) Harris, Vincent                 2) King, Jovante                  
     3) King, Tyler                     4) Cypress, Dondre                
  9 Astronaut  'A'                                    3:29.60    3:45.46   2 
     1) Wright, Brandon                 2) Upshaw, Favian                 
     3) Gutscher, Cade                  4) Magnuson, Cody                 
 10 Lake Highland Prep  'A'                           3:49.00    3:50.74   1 
 11 Cocoa Beach  'A'                                  3:55.99    4:07.19   1 
     1) Griffin, Antoine                2) Teurlings, Tyler               
     3) Walen, Lance                    4) Gordon, Mike                   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rockledge                  129.50     2) Sebastian River            90.50
    3) Cocoa Beach                 79        4) Astronaut                  74   
    5) Vero Beach                  64        6) Titusville                 44   
    7) Martin County               38.50     8) Lake Highland Prep         37.50
    9) Bishop Moore                37       10) Satellite                  34   
   11) New Smyrna Beach            13       12) Brevard HEAT               12   
   13) Space Coast                  5       13) Bayside                     5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Martin County              101.50     2) Vero Beach                 98   
    3) Astronaut                   97.50     4) Rockledge                  85   
    5) Satellite                   65        6) Bayside                    39.50
    7) Sebastian River             39        8) Cocoa                      38   
    9) Bishop Moore                33.50    10) Cocoa Beach                22   
   10) Titusville                  22       12) New Smyrna Beach           14   
   13) Lake Highland Prep           8                                           

 
 
Post as: 
History for Astronaut Track Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 2   2    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1 48