Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2012 Results - Colonial Relays(Apr 8th 2012, 1:02am)
2012 Results - Colonial Relays(Apr 7th 2012, 1:36pm)
2012 Entries - Colonial Relays(Apr 2nd 2012, 8:43pm)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Colonial Relays

Published by
Coach Matt   Apr 7th 2012, 1:36pm
Colonial Relays
Apr 5, 2012 to Apr 7, 2012
College of William & Mary, Zable Stadium, Williamsburg, VA, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | 4x1500m | Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 10.76 nwi 1 10
2 Riley, Kamal 10 Bucknell 11.02 nwi 1 8
3 Douse, Kadeem 9 Rutgers 11.03 nwi 1 6
4 Brown, Kevin 12 Rutgers 11.15 nwi 1 5
5 Clarke, Justin 10 Michigan 11.82 nwi 1 4
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Clarke, Justin 10 Michigan 10.63 nwi 1 4
1 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 10.77 nwi 2 10
2 Freeland, Emmanuel   Shore Athletic C 10.87 nwi 2  
2 Carter, Shakeil 9 Duquesne 10.90 nwi 1  
3 Riley, Kamal 10 Bucknell 10.90 nwi 1 8
4 Douse, Kadeem 9 Rutgers 10.90 nwi 1 6
3 Brown, Kevin 12 Rutgers 11.07 nwi 2 5
4 Wooten, Adam   Unattached 11.15 nwi 2  
5 McGarrigle, Thomas 12 Bucknell 11.18 nwi 2  
5 McDonald, James 9 Hampton 11.21 nwi 1  
6 Connell, Issa 12 St Francis U (PA 11.23 nwi 1  
6 Lott, Randy 10 Virginia Wesleya 11.25 nwi 2  
7 Cooke, Terrill 9 Hampton 11.25 nwi 1  
7 Ashton, Curtis 10 Unattached 11.52 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Clarke, Justin 10 Michigan 10.59 nwi 1 4
1 Freeland, Emmanuel   Shore Athletic C 10.79 nwi 3  
1 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 10.84 nwi 4 10
2 Crawford, Corey 9 Rutgers 10.87 nwi 3  
1 Wooten, Adam   Unattached 10.94 nwi 2  
1 Carter, Shakeil 9 Duquesne 10.94 nwi 5  
2 Brown, Kevin 12 Rutgers 10.96 nwi 5 5
2 Douse, Kadeem 9 Rutgers 10.98 nwi 1 6
2 Riley, Kamal 10 Bucknell 10.98 nwi 2 8
3 Ashton, Curtis 10 Unattached 11.02 nwi 3  
2 Lott, Randy 10 Virginia Wesleya 11.15 nwi 4  
4 Connell, Issa 12 St Francis U (PA 11.15 nwi 3  
3 Cooke, Terrill 9 Hampton 11.16 nwi 5  
4 McGarrigle, Thomas 12 Bucknell 11.16 nwi 5  
3 Fajoyomi, David 10 Fordham 11.18 nwi 4  
3 McDonald, James 9 Hampton 11.21 nwi 2  
3 McDonald, Raldaine 11 Fairleigh Dickin 11.24 nwi 1  
5 Barbier, Greg 12 Bucknell 11.26 nwi 3  
5 DeFranco, Anthony 9 Rider 11.26 nwi 5  
6 Thomas, Joseph 11 George Mason 11.27 nwi 3  
4 Harris, Corrinn 9 Hampton 11.28 nwi 2  
5 Randall, Aqiyl 10 Virginia State 11.40 nwi 2  
4 Harris, Waydell 11 Fairleigh Dickin 11.45 nwi 1  
4 Lawton, Michael 9 George Mason 11.45 nwi 4  
6 Monti, Michael 9 William & Mary 11.50 nwi 5  
7 Ingram, Nicholas 10 St Francis (NY) 11.88 nwi 5  
5 Dantzler, Anthony 9 Mt St. Mary's 12.02 nwi 4  
5 DiNatale, Tom 12 St Joseph's (PA) 12.24 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Berry, Brien 9 Hampton 21.03 nwi 1 10
2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby 9 Mt St. Mary's 21.32 nwi 1 8
3 Taylor, Aaron 11 Michigan 21.46 nwi 1 6
1 Brown, Kevin 12 Rutgers 21.49 nwi 2 5
4 Okezie, Chidi 9 Hampton 21.57 nwi 1 4
2 Crawford, Corey 9 Rutgers 21.58 nwi 2 3
3 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 21.61 nwi 2 2
5 Hutchison, Je'Von 10 Hampton 21.66 nwi 1 1
6 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 21.69 nwi 1  
4 Hicks, Justin 11 Bucknell 21.80 nwi 2  
5 Bryan, Ozzie 10 Virginia 21.90 nwi 2  
7 Seward, Donnie   Unattached 21.93 nwi 1  
1 Teaford, Daulton 9 Christopher Newp 22.03 nwi 3  
2 Douse, Kadeem 9 Rutgers 22.11 nwi 3  
3 Eisemann, Jon 10 St Joseph's (PA) 22.14 nwi 3  
1 Oliver, Eric 10 Michigan 22.22 nwi 4  
6 Murphy, Bryan 9 Villanova 22.25 nwi 2  
1 odocha, tochi 12 Unattached 22.32 nwi 6  
2 Silva, Matthew 9 Duquesne 22.36 nwi 4  
4 Dougherty, Tyler 10 St Joseph's (PA) 22.38 nwi 3  
5 Washington, Philip 9 Michigan 22.42 nwi 3  
2 Brooks, Akeem 11 St Francis (NY) 22.50 nwi 6  
3 Dwight, Jermaine 11 Robert Morris (P 22.51 nwi 4  
4 Meyer, Matt 11 Virginia 22.52 nwi 4  
1 Hanniford, Kenja 11 Virginia State 22.69 nwi 5  
6 Bowers, Carlton 11 Villanova 22.70 nwi 3  
7 Hightower, David 11 Rider 22.93 nwi 3  
3 Ayers, Malcolm 9 Robert Morris (P 23.00 nwi 6  
2 McDonald, Raldaine 11 Fairleigh Dickin 23.01 nwi 5  
4 Morton, Micah 9 Richmond 23.05 nwi 6  
3 Randall, Aqiyl 10 Virginia State 23.07 nwi 5  
5 Ashton, Curtis 10 Unattached 23.07 nwi 4  
4 Harris, Waydell 11 Fairleigh Dickin 23.11 nwi 5  
6 D'Ambrosio, Richard 9 Georgetown 23.39 nwi 4  
7 Barbier, Greg 12 Bucknell 23.40 nwi 4  
5 Thomas, Joseph 11 George Mason 23.48 nwi 5  
5 Kelley, Stephen 11 Virginia State 23.57 nwi 6  
6 Mack, Brandon 11 Virginia State 23.68 nwi 6  
6 Monti, Michael 9 William & Mary 23.76 nwi 5  
7 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 23.85 nwi 5  
7 Crawford, Kenzell 10 George Mason 24.09 nwi 6  
8 rajpal, rajat 9 Seton Hall 25.86 nwi 6  
7 Carter, Shakeil 9 Duquesne 30.59 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Okezie, Chidi 9 Hampton 47.82 1 10
2 Hutchison, Je'Von 10 Hampton 47.99 1 8
1 Hazzard, Payton 9 Virginia 48.32 2 6
3 Neuman, Nicholas 12 Michigan 48.53 1 5
1 Robert, Brendan 9 St Joseph's (PA) 49.50 4 4
1 Bowers, Carlton 11 Villanova 49.54 3 3
2 Murphy, Bryan 9 Villanova 49.57 3 2
4 Campbell, Matthew 12 Michigan 49.64 1 1
5 Oliver, Eric 10 Michigan 49.68 1  
2 Tapper, Kevin 9 Bucknell 49.88 4  
1 Houston, Sam 10 Fordham 50.17 6  
1 Westbrook, Michael   Super Nova T 50.20 5  
2 Seward, Donnie   Unattached 50.23 2  
2 Strein, Mike 10 Duquesne 50.33 5  
3 Rusonis, Anthony 12 St Francis U (PA 50.43 4  
3 Gallen, Tyler 10 St Joseph's (PA) 50.48 2  
3 Breen, Michael 9 Rider 50.48 5  
4 Ashton, Curtis 10 Unattached 50.48 4  
4 Eaton Hall, Jacob 10 Bucknell 50.53 5  
2 Ayers, Malcolm 9 Robert Morris (P 50.83 6  
3 Harris, Waydell 11 Fairleigh Dickin 50.91 6  
5 Delligatti, Nick 12 Fordham 50.97 4  
5 Shokunbi, Afolabi 9 Virginia 51.03 5  
6 Farmer, Everette 12 St Francis U (PA 51.07 4  
3 Condal, Kevin 9 Rutgers 51.09 3  
4 Dwight, Jermaine 11 Robert Morris (P 51.09 2  
5 Hatch, Ben 11 Pittsburgh 51.11 2  
7 Barbalinardo, Garrett 11 St Joseph's (PA) 51.31 4  
6 Barrette, Alex 11 Duquesne 51.39 5  
7 Keller, Kevin 9 Bucknell 51.48 5  
4 Serfoss, Cory 9 Villanova 51.86 3  
1 Elmore, Dan 9 Virginia Wesleya 51.97 7  
5 Anderson, Aaron   Unattached 52.34 3  
4 Arnett, Richard 9 Richmond 52.52 6  
5 Moran, Mark 10 William & Mary 52.53 6  
2 Morton, Micah 9 Richmond 53.70 7  
3 Morales, Anthony 11 St Francis (NY) 53.78 7  
4 Smail, Tom 10 Richmond 53.82 7  
5 Falanga, Joseph 11 Mt St. Mary's 54.26 7  
6 Langton, Jesse 9 Mt St. Mary's 55.09 7  
6 Jones, John 11 George Mason NT 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Roach, Patrick   S.W.I.F.T. Racin 1:48.72 1  
2 Witt, Ryan 12 Unattached 1:49.13 1  
3 Cowsette, Dontave 12 Pittsburgh 1:51.69 1 10
4 Walizer, Chris 12 Virginia Tech 1:51.89 1 8
5 Degfae, Tihut 11 Virginia Tech 1:52.11 1 6
6 Fitzsimons, Christophe 10 Villanova 1:52.49 1 5
1 Todd, Patrick 11 Virginia 1:52.93 3 4
7 Donaldson, Jordan 12 Bucknell 1:53.04 1 3
1 Negley, Samuel 10 Pittsburgh 1:53.19 2 2
2 Kaddurah, Omar 9 Georgetown 1:53.27 3 1
2 Johnson, Brett 11 Virginia 1:53.29 2  
8 Golden, Tyler 12 Unattached 1:53.36 1  
3 Jagelsky, Alex 9 Bucknell 1:53.37 2  
1 Kearns, Monroe 11 Rutgers 1:53.49 5  
1 Ibadin, Edose 9 Hampton 1:53.59 6  
3 North, Dallas 11 Michigan 1:53.70 3  
4 Gilhuley, Joseph 11 St Francis (NY) 1:53.70 3  
2 Miller, Harry 12 Unattached 1:54.00 6  
2 Kuppalli, Sumanth 12 Maryland 1:54.33 5  
5 Hull, Kevin 11 Pittsburgh 1:54.33 3  
4 Noort, Pascal 12 Unattached 1:54.38 2  
6 Hagen, Ryan 11 Virginia Tech 1:54.42 3  
5 Polo, Ryan 10 Fordham 1:54.55 2  
6 Cosgrove, John 11 Fordham 1:54.65 2  
3 Kacsur, Chuck   Georgetown Runni 1:54.66 6  
7 Rogers, Jaleel 11 Hampton 1:54.77 3  
1 Morgan, Craig 11 Maryland 1:54.79 4  
2 Townsend, Andrew 11 St Joseph's (PA) 1:54.90 4  
3 Butenewicz, Steve 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:54.92 5  
7 Farina, Dave 12 Duquesne 1:55.02 2  
1 Brown, Jake 9 Virginia 1:55.15 7  
3 Dvorak, Scott 9 Michigan 1:55.30 4  
4 Wesh, Greg 11 Rider 1:55.35 5  
5 Lee, Kieran 12 Virginia Tech 1:55.35 5  
4 DeWillie, Kevin 9 Virginia Tech 1:55.55 6  
6 Krszal, Brandon 9 Duquesne 1:55.68 5  
7 Hayman, Josh   Delaware TC 1:55.73 5  
8 Carlin, Joseph 10 Rider 1:55.98 5  
2 Hedrick, Nicholas 9 Christopher Newp 1:56.01 7  
8 Winkler, Matthew   Unattached 1:56.01 2  
3 Swindell, Anthony 9 Unattached 1:56.06 7  
4 Capecci, Joseph 12 Villanova 1:56.13 4  
9 Hencke, Brian 10 Georgetown 1:56.13 5  
4 Fritz, Sean 9 Mt St. Mary's 1:56.36 7  
5 Murto, Mike 11 Georgetown 1:56.42 6  
10 Logan, Dennis 10 Bucknell 1:56.44 5  
5 Fraction, Xavier 11 Hampton 1:56.77 4  
1 DuBois, Ryan 12 St Francis U (PA 1:56.81 8  
6 Hohs, Logan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:56.85 6  
7 Purcell, Karon 10 Rutgers 1:57.17 6  
8 McGarvey, Matt 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:57.29 6  
5 Gibilisco, James 10 Mt St. Mary's 1:57.35 7  
9 South, David 12 Rider 1:57.44 6  
2 Dugas, Oliver 12 Duquesne 1:57.49 8  
8 Caidenhead, Corey 10 Rutgers 1:57.60 3  
6 Hanko, Jared 11 Seton Hall 1:57.66 7  
6 Rumble, Dorian 10 Robert Morris (P 1:57.68 4  
7 Rossi, Michael 11 Fordham 1:57.84 4  
3 O'Leary, Andrew 12 Seton Hall 1:57.89 8  
7 Guth, Philip 10 Fairleigh Dickin 1:58.13 7  
8 O'Connell, Phillip 11 Villanova 1:58.44 4  
8 Gentile, Jamie 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:58.52 7  
4 Foster, Lloyd 12 St Francis U (PA 1:59.05 8  
5 Pittman, Justin 9 Virginia State 1:59.35 8  
9 Solomon, Seitu 9 Fairleigh Dickin 1:59.61 7  
9 Klimek, David 9 George Mason 2:00.06 4  
6 Tate, Tyler 9 Maryland 2:00.22 8  
10 McGreal, Ryan 9 George Mason 2:00.87 7  
7 Bush, Gary 12 Bucknell 2:01.21 8  
11 Sampson, Matt 10 Rider 2:01.46 7  
8 McIntyre, Andres 11 Virginia State 2:01.64 8  
9 Best, Colin 9 George Mason 2:01.66 8  
10 Farag, Hamer 10 Rutgers 2:03.72 6  
12 Fernandez, Frankelly 11 St Francis (NY) 2:03.80 7  
13 Willett, Alex 9 Maryland 2:04.69 7  
10 Ortiz, Frank 10 Fairleigh Dickin 2:05.75 8  
11 Henry, Christopher 9 Virginia State 2:07.74 8  
12 rajpal, rajat 9 Seton Hall 2:07.80 8  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Pollock, Grant 10 Virginia Tech 3:44.79 1 10
2 Hammond, Michael 11 Virginia Tech 3:45.33 1 8
3 Lanzel, Aaron   Unattached 3:46.07 1  
4 Fitzgerald, Kevin 11 Fordham 3:46.43 1 6
5 Tyson, Chris 12 William & Mary 3:46.69 1 5
6 Blacklaws, Brendon 11 Michigan 3:46.81 1 4
7 Mulherin, William 11 Virginia Tech 3:47.36 1 3
8 Gilland, Taylor 10 Virginia 3:48.07 1 2
9 Reher, Michael 9 Georgetown 3:51.48 1 1
10 LoRusso, Joseph 12 Villanova 3:52.30 1  
11 Ledder, Billy   Unattached 3:53.10 1  
1 Snyder, Cody 9 Virginia 3:53.53 2  
2 Nersten, Brian 11 St Francis (NY) 3:53.80 2  
3 Yau, James 9 Michigan 3:54.46 2  
4 Manning, Brian 12 Georgetown 3:54.73 2  
5 Levine, Alex 9 George Mason 3:54.79 2  
6 Richburg, Curtis 10 Rutgers 3:55.27 2  
1 Todd, Philip 9 Virginia 3:55.62 3  
7 McGreal, Andrew 12 George Mason 3:55.62 2  
8 Solis, Dusty 9 Villanova 3:55.71 2  
9 Schrom, Ed 9 Virginia 3:56.00 2  
10 O'Sullivan, Christophe 9 Villanova 3:56.35 2  
2 Bucklaw, Mark 12 Duquesne 3:56.77 3  
1 Groff, Matthew 9 Richmond 3:56.84 4  
11 Horning, Dustin 11 Bucknell 3:56.84 2  
3 Carter, George 9 Virginia Tech 3:57.12 3  
4 Lee, Ryan 10 Richmond 3:57.14 3  
12 Burleigh, Brayden 9 Virginia Tech 3:57.26 1  
5 Fayette, Billy 9 Richmond 3:57.66 3  
2 Leskow, Aaron 10 St Joseph's (PA) 3:57.90 4  
6 Shrawder, Adam 11 Duquesne 3:58.17 3  
3 Gomez, Evan 9 Duquesne 3:58.78 4  
7 Witters, Ryan   Georgetown Runni 3:59.01 3  
4 Rankin, Mike 10 St Joseph's (PA) 3:59.16 4  
1 Gibilisco, Louis 12 Mt St. Mary's 3:59.29 5  
8 Oesterlin, Chris 10 Bucknell 3:59.48 3  
5 O'Kane, Tom 10 St Joseph's (PA) 3:59.60 4  
9 Zayer, Nasser 9 Rider 3:59.64 3  
6 Burkholder, Steve 10 Rutgers 3:59.91 4  
2 Swisko, Christopher 11 Mt St. Mary's 3:59.94 5  
10 Campos, Juan 9 Virginia Tech 4:00.10 3  
7 Rushing, David 12 George Mason 4:00.11 4  
3 Anderson, John 10 William & Mary 4:00.25 5  
12 Pietrocarlo, Chris 11 Villanova 4:00.28 2  
13 Gunnerson, David 10 William & Mary 4:00.33 2  
8 Martin, Samuel 9 Christopher Newp 4:00.75 4  
4 Taylor, Colin 9 William & Mary 4:00.78 5  
5 Bates, Charles 9 Villanova 4:01.06 5  
11 Bass, William 9 William & Mary 4:01.15 3  
6 DeFabio, Chris 9 Rutgers 4:01.48 5  
9 Kennedy, Ryan 9 St Francis U (PA 4:01.77 4  
10 Tennant, Zach 11 William & Mary 4:02.28 4  
11 Bett, Kimutai 12 Fairleigh Dickin 4:02.34 4  
12 McFawn, Ian 9 William & Mary 4:02.75 4  
14 McReynolds, William 10 George Mason 4:02.91 2  
7 Morgan, Jacob 10 George Mason 4:03.05 5  
8 Walter, Brian 10 Fordham 4:03.36 5  
9 Molitor, Matt 12 Duquesne 4:04.13 5  
10 Gruschow, Thomas 9 Mt St. Mary's 4:04.72 5  
11 Delikat, Benjamin 11 Fordham 4:05.20 5  
12 Taylor, Lester 9 St Joseph's (PA) 4:05.37 5  
13 Green, Daniel 9 Fordham 4:05.41 5  
13 Yamnicky, Robert 11 Bucknell 4:05.72 4  
14 Hendricks, Timothy 9 William & Mary 4:07.11 5  
14 Forrest, Ben 12 Rutgers 4:07.36 4  
12 Erhard, Tyler 10 Bucknell 4:08.33 3  
15 Norman, Daniel 12 Villanova 4:09.21 4  
1 Martinez, George 9 Mt St. Mary's 4:10.50 6  
15 Washington, Wesley 11 Pittsburgh 4:12.24 5  
13 Bascom, Deon   NYAC 4:12.72 3  
2 DiGiorgio, Brent 12 St Francis U (PA 4:13.21 6  
3 Shelton, Terrell 12 Virginia Wesleya 4:13.23 6  
4 Myer, Paul 9 Richmond 4:14.01 6  
5 Love, Patrick 10 Richmond 4:15.68 6  
6 McIntyre, Andres 11 Virginia State 4:15.84 6  
7 Henry, Christopher 9 Virginia State 4:16.46 6  
8 Shave, Cody 9 Fairleigh Dickin 4:19.39 6  
9 Burns, Zack 12 St Francis U (PA 4:20.79 6  
10 Johnston, Carl 10 Seton Hall 4:26.75 6  
11 Cramond, Tony 11 Seton Hall 4:38.59 6  
13 Witt, Ryan 12 Unattached NT 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bile, Ahmed   Annandale 4:14.84 1 10
2 Schwartzer, Matthew   Princess Anne 4:16.32 1 8
3 Madden, Thomas   Skyline 4:16.51 1 6
4 O'Loughlin, Brian   Colonial Forge 4:19.68 1 5
5 Helmke, Sean   Floyd E Kellam 4:20.96 1 4
6 Pennesi, David   Colonial Forge 4:21.46 1 3
7 Coulter, Brent   Landstown 4:23.55 1 2
8 Boros, Billy   Floyd E Kellam 4:28.13 1 1
9 Custis, Jalen   Landstown 4:30.69 1  
10 Adam, Paul   Lee-Davis 4:37.13 1  
11 Morgan, Grayson   Lee-Davis 4:46.79 1  
 
Mens 3000m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Madden, Thomas   Skyline 8:41.60 1  
2 Custis, Jalen   Landstown 9:03.56 1  
3 Bilotta, Brendan   Lasalle College 9:05.76 1  
4 Rimkis, Bobby   West Chester Hen 9:16.22 1  
5 Doran, Thomas   Great Valley 9:30.60 1  
6 Cunniffe, Aiden   Great Valley 9:39.69 1  
 
Mens 3000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bedford, Andrew   Unattached 8:21.30 1  
2 Burleigh, Brayden 9 Virginia Tech 8:24.60 1 10
3 hanson, ryan   Georgetown Runni 8:26.63 1  
4 Stauffer, Connor 9 Richmond 8:28.31 1 8
5 Krystek, DJ 11 Bucknell 8:31.15 1 6
6 Brown, Dave 12 Bucknell 8:34.30 1 5
7 Garcia-Garrison, Andre 9 Bucknell 8:36.37 1 4
1 Gasior, Bob 9 Duquesne 8:37.74 2 3
2 Stuart, Sam 12 Fordham 8:38.70 2 2
8 Harvey, Kevin 10 Fordham 8:39.54 1 1
9 O'Leary, Sean 10 Maryland 8:43.35 1  
3 Woodrow, Alex 9 Duquesne 8:44.84 2  
10 Bernard, Dylan 12 Mt St. Mary's 8:49.47 1  
4 Grandelli, Richard 12 Fordham 8:53.02 2  
5 Hallahan, Dylan 9 Rider 8:57.75 2  
6 DeGregorio, Paul 9 Duquesne 9:02.47 2  
7 Hassett, Matt 12 Loyola (MD) 9:06.05 2  
8 Frake, Josh 11 Rider 9:08.46 2  
9 Valenski, Andrew 9 Richmond 9:19.23 2  
10 Turner, Bradley 9 Christopher Newp 9:28.39 2  
11 Roberts, Tozar 10 St Francis (NY) 9:56.89 2  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Keveren, Sean 11 Virginia 13:48.34 1 10
2 Spisak, Jim 11 Duquesne 13:50.44 1 8
3 Forys, Craig 12 Michigan 13:52.14 1 6
4 Landry, Christo   Unattached 13:54.67 1  
5 King, Kyle 9 Virginia 13:55.60 1 5
6 Leakos, James 10 Harvard 13:56.93 1 4
7 Rayyan, Morsi 10 Michigan 13:57.34 1 3
8 Smith, Jacob 11 High Point 14:01.66 1 2
9 Hackett, Everett 12 George Mason 14:03.16 1 1
10 Lumbar, TC 12 Georgetown 14:04.75 1  
1 Curtin, Thomas 9 Virginia Tech 14:07.71 2  
11 Porter, Thomas 9 Virginia 14:07.94 1  
2 Leibold, Collin 9 Georgetown 14:13.08 2  
12 Saad, Julian 11 Fordham 14:13.16 1  
3 King, Brian   Unattached 14:13.76 2  
13 Beams, Mark 9 Michigan 14:15.08 1  
14 Weaver, Andy   Delaware TC 14:15.53 1  
4 McDonnell, Kevin 12 St Joseph's (PA) 14:15.77 2  
5 Mercado-Reigh, Joshua 10 William & Mary 14:22.49 2  
6 Mazzio, Jonathan 11 St Joseph's (PA) 14:23.11 2  
7 Mills, Chris 12 St Francis U (PA 14:24.70 2  
15 Ornelas, Zach 11 Michigan 14:26.41 1  
16 Gunzenhauser, Radford 10 William & Mary 14:26.51 1  
17 Paisley, Drew 10 Virginia 14:26.82 1  
8 Frantz, Silas 9 Georgetown 14:30.79 2  
9 Schoedler, Miles 9 Georgetown 14:32.04 2  
1 Lockwood, Chuck 10 Duquesne 14:32.28 3  
10 St. Marie, Jack 9 Virginia 14:34.96 2  
2 Bernard, Dylan 12 Mt St. Mary's 14:35.51 3  
3 Kuhns, Ryan 9 Virginia Tech 14:37.22 3  
11 Cotton, David 9 Virginia 14:40.01 2  
4 Szulewski, Paul 9 St Joseph's (PA) 14:44.02 3  
12 Degfae, Leoule 10 Virginia Tech 14:44.72 2  
5 Regan, Nick 9 Maryland 14:45.20 3  
13 Gregor, Austin 9 Georgetown 14:47.98 2  
6 Donnelly, Patrick 11 St Joseph's (PA) 14:48.38 3  
7 Skipper, Jason 11 Richmond 14:52.24 3  
8 Shirk, Kevin   Unattached 14:58.41 3  
14 Dowd, Kevin 10 Virginia Tech 14:58.65 2  
9 Faherty, Brian 11 Maryland 14:59.90 3  
1 McElwain, Jon 11 Duquesne 15:06.46 4  
10 O'Neill, Corey 10 Rider 15:09.18 3  
11 Welch, Brian 11 Virginia Tech 15:12.22 3  
2 Van Kooten, Scott 12 Duquesne 15:19.51 4  
12 Stump, Tyler 10 Maryland 15:19.64 3  
13 Rowe, Nick 9 Georgetown 15:21.74 3  
14 Murray, Joseph 11 Virginia Tech 15:21.77 3  
3 Vaccerello, Dave 12 Duquesne 15:22.68 4  
4 Driscoll, Darren 10 Virginia Wesleya 15:23.97 4  
15 Allen, Christopher 11 Christopher Newp 15:24.03 3  
16 Williams, Glen 9 Bucknell 15:25.27 3  
5 Charland, Brian 11 Bucknell 15:26.35 4  
6 Hackmeister, Billy 10 Rider 15:38.40 4  
7 Ragan, Kyle 12 Richmond 15:40.59 4  
8 Foley, Shaun 11 St Francis U (PA 15:41.93 4  
17 Taylor, Ryan 10 Shenandoah 15:45.64 3  
9 Phelan, Conor 11 Richmond 15:46.19 4  
10 Sutter, Brian 11 Claremont-Mudd-S 15:49.23 4  
11 Torino, Taylor 10 George Mason 15:53.77 4  
12 Moore, Taylor 12 St Francis U (PA 15:55.89 4  
13 Cornell, Evan 9 Rider 15:56.44 4  
14 Hoy, Michael 9 Christopher Newp 15:56.70 4  
15 Caceres, Ariel 9 Rider 16:03.22 4  
16 Schlickenmeyer, Joshua 10 George Mason 16:18.20 4  
17 Chester, Erik 12 Seton Hall 16:19.23 4  
18 Hellwig, Cory 11 Seton Hall 16:26.93 4  
 
Mens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Muller, Caleb 11 Marietta 30:16.04 1 10
2 McGowan, Michael 9 Bucknell 30:22.55 1 8
3 Graham, Sean   Unattached 30:25.16 1  
4 Donohue, Sean 11 Rider 30:32.28 1 6
5 Dentino, Anthony 9 Rider 30:33.65 1 5
6 Blankenship, Phillip 11 George Mason 30:35.23 1 4
7 Pitts, Andrew 10 George Mason 30:40.95 1 3
8 Jones, Tyler 11 William & Mary 30:43.36 1 2
9 Whitson, Sean 12 Virginia Wesleya 31:04.25 1 1
10 Holt, John 11 George Mason 31:05.44 1  
11 McCullough, Sean 11 Rider 31:11.35 1  
12 Galaso, Aidan   Delaware TC 31:20.87 1  
13 Nestor, Sean 10 George Mason 31:31.77 1  
14 Balaban, Eric 10 Bucknell 31:42.07 1  
15 Worob, Thomas 9 Robert Morris (P 31:46.49 1  
16 Dorsman, Theo 9 Maryland 32:14.78 1  
17 Lewin, Donovan 9 Christopher Newp 32:44.83 1  
18 Zook, Aaron 10 Christopher Newp 32:47.68 1  
19 Gale, Michael 10 St Francis (NY) 33:00.94 1  
20 Byrne-Houser, Maclaugh 10 Robert Morris (P 33:25.97 1  
21 orner, tyler 9 Seton Hall 34:30.67 1  
22 Molchany, Michael 10 Robert Morris (P 34:34.69 1  
23 Cunningham, Patrick 10 Christopher Newp 34:41.15 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Sorensen, Dylan 10 Georgetown 8:54.49 1 10
2 Darrah, Max   Unattached 8:57.40 1  
3 Pecora, Kent   Ragged Mountain 9:05.53 1  
4 Cusack, Jason 12 Virginia Tech 9:08.36 1 8
5 Howard, Matthew 10 Georgetown 9:09.24 1 6
6 Riley, Brian 12 Fordham 9:09.43 1 5
7 Stauffer, Cam 11 Duquesne 9:12.59 1 4
8 Mohn, Logan 9 St Joseph's (PA) 9:14.94 1 3
9 Callan, Daniel 12 George Mason 9:23.26 1 2
1 Kirby, Sean 11 St Francis U (PA 9:26.46 2 1
2 Annelli, Jonathan 9 Fordham 9:27.68 2  
3 Deckert, Brady 9 St Joseph's (PA) 9:27.90 2  
4 Fischer, Chris 10 St Francis U (PA 9:27.97 2  
5 Weiss, Casey 11 Rutgers 9:30.25 2  
6 Gilhuley, Paul 11 St Francis (NY) 9:30.42 2  
10 Renton, Josiah 12 Shenandoah 9:32.47 1  
11 Roark, Dan 12 St Joseph's (PA) 9:35.65 1  
7 Caskey, Sean 11 Mt St. Mary's 9:35.70 2  
8 Stapleton, Jason 10 St Francis (NY) 9:36.76 2  
9 Garcia, Jake 12 Shenandoah 9:37.35 2  
12 Morrin, Greg 11 Villanova 9:43.13 1  
10 Owens, Adam 10 Richmond 9:45.23 2  
11 Zeffer, Collin   Delaware TC 9:56.03 2  
12 O'Donnell, Murphy 12 St Joseph's (PA) 10:00.56 2  
13 Harris, Danny 9 Villanova 10:00.58 1  
13 Cherkis, Robert 11 Fairleigh Dickin 10:16.86 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Abdulrazaaq, Adams   Unattached 14.00 1  
1 Gavin, Erick 10 Michigan 14.31 2 8
2 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 14.31 1 10
3 Okengwu, Biyerem 12 Georgetown 14.39 1 6
4 Washington, Herman 10 Michigan 14.42 1 5
2 Shepperd, Aaron 10 Virginia 14.44 2 4
5 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 14.47 1 3
6 Arastu, Ali 10 Michigan 14.60 1 2
3 Hightower, David 11 Rider 14.64 2 1
4 Brewer, Devin 9 Virginia 14.83 2  
5 Collins, Sean 10 Fordham 15.18 2  
6 Millemann, Matthew 10 Rider 15.26 2  
7 Burroughs, James 12 Rider NT 1  
7 Jackson, Tyller 9 Hampton NT 2  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Berger, Dominic 12 adidas 13.60 1  
1 Abdulrazaaq, Adams   Unattached 14.15 2  
1 Bennett, Ronald   The Speed Sp 14.17 4  
2 Okengwu, Biyerem 12 Georgetown 14.35 2 6
1 Burroughs, James 12 Rider 14.41 3  
1 Washington, Herman 10 Michigan 14.43 5 5
2 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 14.50 1 10
3 Lupica, Christian 9 Bucknell 14.51 1 3
2 Arastu, Ali 10 Michigan 14.54 4 2
3 Gavin, Erick 10 Michigan 14.55 2 8
3 Shepperd, Aaron 10 Virginia 14.55 4 4
2 Brewer, Devin 9 Virginia 14.59 3  
3 Hightower, David 11 Rider 14.83 3 1
2 Millemann, Matthew 10 Rider 15.01 5  
4 Collins, Sean 10 Fordham 15.15 4  
4 Jackson, Tyller 9 Hampton 15.28 2  
3 Carper, Chris 10 Robert Morris (P 15.30 5  
4 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 15.37 3  
4 Mularz, Dan 12 Bucknell 15.41 1  
5 Hanniford, Kenja 11 Virginia State 15.42 3  
5 Kuiawa, Grant 9 Robert Morris (P 15.58 2  
4 Ukaegbu, Michael 9 Fairleigh Dickin 15.66 5  
5 Brown, Jason 11 Bucknell 15.85 4  
6 Morton, Tyler 11 Robert Morris (P 15.95 4  
5 Crawford, Kenzell 10 George Mason 16.00 1  
5 Fritz, Mike 9 Rutgers 16.24 5  
7 Lesieur, Zachary 9 Mt St. Mary's 16.26 4  
6 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 16.59 3  
8 Houdek, Brian 10 Mt St. Mary's 16.86 4  
7 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed 9 Hampton 17.45 3  
6 deVries, Jake 12 Duquesne 17.96 2  
7 Simmons, Cody 9 Unattached NT 2  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Arastu, Ali 10 Michigan 51.41 1 10
2 Durham, Adam 12 Unattached 51.53 1  
3 Arent, Rob 12 Bucknell 52.82 1 8
4 Parker, Michael 9 Michigan 53.13 1 6
1 Brewer, Devin 9 Virginia 53.48 3 5
1 Ramirez, Larry 10 Hampton 54.03 2 4
2 Hanniford, Kenja 11 Virginia State 54.47 3 3
2 Moore, Ron 12 Rider 54.69 2 2
3 Werner, Steve 12 Rutgers 54.70 2 1
5 Burroughs, James 12 Rider 54.85 1  
4 Collins, Sean 10 Fordham 55.10 2  
5 Atkinson, Sean 11 Fordham 55.11 2  
6 Sneller, Troy 10 Michigan 55.26 2  
3 Henry, Derek 10 St Joseph's (PA) 55.70 3  
7 Mularz, Dan 12 Bucknell 55.74 2  
6 Carper, Chris 10 Robert Morris (P 55.87 1  
1 Morton, Tyler 11 Robert Morris (P 56.06 4  
4 Millemann, Matthew 10 Rider 56.44 3  
2 Roberts, Griffith 10 St Joseph's (PA) 56.75 4  
3 Brooks, Akeem 11 St Francis (NY) 57.20 4  
5 Mack, Brandon 11 Virginia State 57.57 3  
6 Maliff, Terrence 9 Maryland 58.06 3  
4 Houdek, Brian 10 Mt St. Mary's 58.16 4  
1 Kuiawa, Grant 9 Robert Morris (P 58.95 5  
2 Donado, Julian 9 Duquesne 1:00.03 5  
7 Jackson, Tyller 9 Hampton 1:00.24 3  
5 Sutton, Perry 11 Virginia State 1:01.43 4  
3 deVries, Jake 12 Duquesne 1:04.87 5  
4 Forbes, Cedric 10 St Francis U (PA NT 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dixon, Berry,
Okezie, Hutchiso
  Hampton 41.10 1 10
2 Peddlar, Taylor,
Clarke, Gavin
  Michigan 41.70 1 8
3 Werner, Brown,
Douse, Crawford
  Rutgers 42.05 1 6
4 Keller, Lupica,
Riley, Hicks
  Bucknell 42.15 1 5
5 Huguley, FitzSimo,
Nickas, Rosemier
  Mt St. Mary's 42.33 2 4
6 Collins, Atkinson,
Delligat, Fajoyomi
  Fordham 42.85 2 3
7 Burrough, Hightowe,
Moore, Milleman
  Rider 43.04 1 2
8 Forbes, Rusonis,
Armstead, Connell
  St Francis U (PA 43.78 2 1
9 McDonald, Harris,
Ukaegbu, Solomon
  Fairleigh Dickin 44.09 2  
-- Shepperd, Bryan,
Brewer, Meyer
  Virginia DNF 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Dixon, Labor-Ko,
Okezie, Hutchiso
  Hampton 1:25.09 1 10
2 Washingt, Parker,
Washingt, Taylor
  Michigan 1:25.63 1 8
3 Henry, Doughert,
Gallen, Eisemann
  St Joseph's (PA) 1:28.82 1 6
4 Keller, Riley,
McGarrig, Barbier
  Bucknell 1:29.16 1 5
5 Randall, McMillon,
Hannifor, Sutton
  Virginia State 1:31.63 1 4
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   John Marshall 3:29.31 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Pierce Sports 3:11.98 1  
2 Neuman, Campbell,
Oliver, Parker
  Michigan 3:12.13 1 10
3 Murphy, Bowers,
Fitzsimo, Ellison
  Villanova 3:13.64 1 8
4 Berry, Ramirez,
Labor-Ko, Ibadin
  Hampton 3:14.48 1 6
5 Atkinson, Delligat,
Houston, Collins
  Fordham 3:15.59 2 5
6 Hatch, Negley,
Washingt, Cowsette
  Pittsburgh 3:15.82 2 4
7 , Crawford,
Kearns, Brown
  Rutgers 3:16.15 1 3
8 Bryan, Roller,
Shokunbi, Hazzard
  Virginia 3:16.61 1 2
9 Tapper, Arent,
Mularz, Hicks
  Bucknell 3:16.95 2 1
10 Henry, Robert,
Gallen, Barbalin
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:17.44 1  
11 Barrette, DeFreita,
Dugas, Strein
  Duquesne 3:17.84 2  
12 Werner, Condal,
Richburg, Caidenhe
  Rutgers 3:18.18 2  
13 Relay Team   Super Nova T 3:18.90 1  
14 Roberts, McGarvey,
Butenewi, Doughert
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:20.92 2  
15 FitzSimo, Nickas,
Rosemier, Falanga
  Mt St. Mary's 3:21.08 3  
16 Ayers, Dwight,
Morton, Kuiawa
  Robert Morris (P 3:21.67 2  
17 Moore, Milleman,
Carlin, Breen
  Rider 3:23.79 2  
18 Fritz, Douse,
Forrest, Farag
  Rutgers 3:27.85 3  
19 rajpal, O'Leary,
Johnston, Hanko
  Seton Hall 3:39.82 3  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lasalle College 7:59.06 1  
2 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 8:03.91 1  
3 Relay Team   Great Valley 8:07.39 1  
4 Relay Team   Mills E Godwin 8:09.05 1  
5 Relay Team   Landstown 8:43.80 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hagen, Degfae,
Pollock, Hammond
  Virginia Tech 7:32.42 1 10
2 Hatch, Negley,
Hull, Cowsette
  Pittsburgh 7:32.87 1 8
3 Polo, Green,
Fitzgera, Cosgrove
  Fordham 7:34.29 1 6
4 Townsend, Butenewi,
Hohs, McGarvey
  St Joseph's (PA) 7:35.08 1 5
5 Ramirez, Rogers,
Fraction, Ibadin
  Hampton 7:40.48 1 4
6 Peavey, Reher,
Hencke, Manning
  Georgetown 7:42.29 1 3
7 Purcell, Caidenhe,
Richburg, Kearns
  Rutgers 7:43.08 1 2
8 Lee, Cusack,
Carter, Campos
  Virginia Tech 7:43.43 1 1
9 Fritz, Gibilisc,
Gibilisc, Swisko
  Mt St. Mary's 7:44.68 1  
10 Pietroca, O'Connel,
Harris, Bates
  Villanova 7:50.79 2  
11 McReynol, Klimek,
McGreal, Rushing
  George Mason 7:53.77 2  
12 South, Zayer,
Wesh, Sampson
  Rider 7:54.39 2  
13 Erhard, Bush,
Yamnicky, Brandsta
  Bucknell 8:06.59 2  
14 Bett, Solomon,
Ortiz, Shave
  Fairleigh Dickin 8:11.66 2  
15 Hanko, Chester,
Johnston, O'Leary
  Seton Hall 8:24.30 2  
16 Relay Team   Super Nova T 8:38.68 2  
 
Mens 4x1500m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mercado-, Gunnerso,
Tyson, Gunzenha
  William & Mary 15:49.33 1 10
2 Rayyan, North,
Beams, Ornelas
  Michigan 15:50.92 1 8
3 Gilhuley, Nersten,
Stapleto, Gilhuley
  St Francis (NY) 16:06.34 1 6
4 Kennedy, DuBois,
Mills, Mengel
  St Francis U (PA 16:09.21 1 5
5 Krystek, Brown,
Oesterli, Garcia-G
  Bucknell 16:16.11 1 4
6 Mazzio, McDonnel,
Szulewsk, Roark
  St Joseph's (PA) 16:17.89 1 3
7 Bass, Hendrick,
Tennant, Anderson
  William & Mary 16:20.73 1 2
8 O'Neill, Cornell,
Hackmeis, Caceres
  Rider 17:03.35 1 1
 
Mens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Oliver, Neuman,
Sneller, Blacklaw
  Michigan 3:25.76 1 10
2 Lupica, Hicks,
Arent, Donaldso
  Bucknell 3:26.16 1 8
3 Eisemann, Doughert,
Robert, Townsend
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:26.95 1 6
4 Burrough, Hightowe,
Moore, Carlin
  Rider 3:28.12 1 5
5 Kuiawa, Ayers,
Dwight, Rumble
  Robert Morris (P 3:29.21 1 4
6 Rusonis, Farmer,
Forbes, Foster
  St Francis U (PA 3:34.09 1 3
7 Cook, McDonald,
Harris, Fraction
  Hampton 3:37.11 1 2
8 McMillon, Mack,
McIntyre, Henry
  Virginia State 3:52.50 1 1
 
Mens Distance Medley High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Lasalle College 10:24.35 1  
2 Relay Team   West Chester Hen 10:36.62 1  
3 Relay Team   Great Valley 10:43.46 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Walizer, Dally,
DeWillie, Mulherin
  Virginia Tech 9:52.46 1 10
2 Yau, Washingt,
Dvorak, Forys
  Michigan 9:52.99 1 8
3 Springer, Murto,
Sorensen, Kaddurah
  Georgetown 9:56.11 1 6
4 O'Sulliv, Capecci,
Solis, LoRusso
  Villanova 10:01.80 1 5
5 Mohn, Barbalin,
O'Kane, Leskow
  St Joseph's (PA) 10:02.78 1 4
6 Gomez, Silva,
Krszal, Bucklaw
  Duquesne 10:02.80 1 3
7 Jagelsky, Eaton Ha,
Logan, Horning
  Bucknell 10:05.19 1 2
8 Relay Team   Unattached 10:09.92 1  
9 McGreal, Klimek,
Levine, Hackett
  George Mason 10:10.62 1 1
10 Morgan, Maliff,
Regan, Kuppalli
  Maryland 10:17.98 1  
11 Walter, Rossi,
Annelli, Delikat
  Fordham 10:21.25 1  
12 Taylor, Roberts,
Gentile, Rankin
  St Joseph's (PA) 10:26.14 1  
13 Burkhold, Condal,
Forrest, DeFabio
  Rutgers 10:27.03 1  
14 Best, McReynol,
Morgan, Callan
  George Mason 10:35.03 1  
15 Martinez, Langton,
Caskey, Gibilisc
  Mt St. Mary's 10:39.57 1  
16 McFawn, Gunnerso,
Taylor, Richards
  William & Mary 10:39.90 1  
17 Fischer, Rusonis,
Moore, Kirby
  St Francis U (PA 10:48.50 1  
18 Hellwig, rajpal,
Cramond, orner
  Seton Hall 11:32.39 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Marcott, Quinten 11 Bucknell 15.96m(52'4.25) 2 10
2 Webster, Luke 11 Bucknell 15.47m(50'9) 2 8
3 Morales, Brendan 11 Robert Morris (P 15.34m(50'3.75) 2 6
4 Gaumer, Justin 9 Michigan 15.29m(50'1.75) 2 5
5 Ray, Collin 11 Robert Morris (P 15.19m(49'10) 2 4
6 Solujich, George 9 Rider 15.07m(49'5.25) 2 3
7 Koullias, Stephen 11 Bucknell 14.91m(48'11) 2 2
8 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck 11 Robert Morris (P 14.91m(48'11) 2 1
9 Kearney, Darien 12 Virginia State 14.86m(48'9) 2  
10 Ahmed, Zacharia 12 Fairleigh Dickin 14.54m(47'8.25) 2  
1 Harrison, Johnathan 9 St Francis (NY) 13.69m(44'10.75) 1  
2 Saltsgiver, Robert 11 Robert Morris (P 13.67m(44'10) 1  
11 Gray, Javan 9 Hampton 13.48m(44'2.5) 2  
3 DaBaldo, Dante 9 Duquesne 13.28m(43'6.75) 1  
4 Belt, Eric 9 Mt St. Mary's 12.94m(42'5.25) 1  
5 Clark, Devan 12 Hampton 12.84m(42'1.5) 1  
6 Bookhamer, Terry 12 St Francis U (PA 12.78m(41'11) 1  
7 Hollis, Dajhi 11 Virginia State 12.58m(41'3.25) 1  
8 Pozo, Andrew 9 Rider 12.38m(40'7.25) 1  
9 Dwyer, Mike 10 Mt St. Mary's 12.20m(40'0.25) 1  
10 deVries, Jake 12 Duquesne 9.08m(29'9.25) 1  
12 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell ND(--) 2  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Nguyen, Kirk 10 George Mason 45.14m(148'1) 2 10
2 Mehls, Kelton 10 Robert Morris (P 44.08m(144'7.25) 2 8
3 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck 11 Robert Morris (P 42.72m(140'1.75) 2 6
4 Coulson, Alan 12 Mt St. Mary's 42.02m(137'10.25) 2 5
5 Telesford, Michael 11 Fairleigh Dickin 41.88m(137'4.75) 2 4
6 Almendarez, Mathew 11 St Francis U (PA 41.60m(136'5.75) 2 2.50
7 DaBaldo, Dante 9 Duquesne 41.60m(136'5.75) 2 2.50
8 Bookhamer, Terry 12 St Francis U (PA 39.14m(128'4.75) 2 1
1 Foley, Michael 12 George Mason 38.13m(125'1) 1  
2 Usman, Shaz 11 George Mason 38.13m(125'1) 1  
9 Belt, Eric 9 Mt St. Mary's 36.92m(121'1.5) 2  
3 Hollis, Dajhi 11 Virginia State 35.75m(117'3.25) 1  
4 Nickas, Timothy 11 Mt St. Mary's 33.37m(109'5.75) 1  
5 Fritz, Mike 9 Rutgers 31.66m(103'10.25) 1  
6 Kearney, Darien 12 Virginia State 31.12m(102'1) 1  
10 Harrison, Johnathan 9 St Francis (NY) ND(--) 2  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Trees, George 9 Bucknell 62.62m(205'5.25) 2 10
2 Gray, Javan 9 Hampton 59.30m(194'6.5) 2 8
3 McGovern, Chris 10 Rider 57.30m(187'11.75) 2 6
4 Clark, Devan 12 Hampton 56.02m(183'9.5) 2 5
5 Forbes, Andrew 9 Fairleigh Dickin 54.97m(180'4) 2 4
6 Glennie, Christopher 9 Villanova 54.53m(178'10.75) 2 3
7 Strizich, Joe 12 Michigan 54.08m(177'5) 2 2
8 Cardy, Christian 10 St Francis (NY) 50.13m(164'5.5) 2 1
1 Barbato, Joseph 9 Mt St. Mary's 49.75m(163'2.5) 1  
2 Stone, Jackson 9 William & Mary 47.01m(154'2.75) 1  
9 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 45.76m(150'1.5) 2  
10 Nardini, Stefano 9 Hampton 45.18m(148'2.5) 2  
11 Nickas, Timothy 11 Mt St. Mary's 44.68m(146'7) 2  
3 Fritz, Mike 9 Rutgers 44.53m(146'1) 1  
4 Clay, Evan 9 Virginia State 44.47m(145'10.75) 1  
5 Yacker, Kevin 9 Duquesne 42.81m(140'5.25) 1  
6 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell 40.73m(133'7.5) 1  
7 deVries, Jake 12 Duquesne 40.34m(132'4) 1  
8 Kinney, Aaron 9 Virginia State 37.84m(124'1.75) 1  
9 Crimmins, William 9 George Mason 34.38m(112'9.5) 1  
10 Lennon, Dominique 10 Virginia State ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Dennis, Ethan 10 Michigan 61.33m(201'2.5) 2 10
2 Joseph, Leonard 11 Bucknell 59.19m(194'2.25) 2 8
3 Bolton, Brad 9 Michigan 56.96m(186'10.5) 2 6
4 Barr, Tom 12 Bucknell 49.77m(163'3.25) 2 5
5 Mottola, Ted 11 Bucknell 49.05m(160'11) 2 4
6 Anuszewski, Frank 12 Villanova 48.37m(158'8.25) 2 3
7 Wellington, Jason 10 George Mason 48.25m(158'3.5) 2 2
8 Osti, George 10 Rider 47.77m(156'8.5) 2 1
9 Thurner-Diaz, Chuck 11 Robert Morris (P 47.68m(156'5) 2  
10 Ray, Collin 11 Robert Morris (P 46.20m(151'6.75) 2  
11 Marcott, Quinten 11 Bucknell 45.73m(150'0.25) 2  
12 Fernandez, Jon 11 Mt St. Mary's 45.00m(147'7.5) 2  
1 Ahmed, Zacharia 12 Fairleigh Dickin 44.55m(146'1.75) 1  
2 Saltsgiver, Robert 11 Robert Morris (P 44.27m(145'2.75) 1  
13 Morales, Brendan 11 Robert Morris (P 43.16m(141'7) 2  
3 Nguyen, Kirk 10 George Mason 42.72m(140'1.75) 1  
4 Wade, Jonathon 11 Christopher Newp 41.92m(137'6.25) 1  
5 Foley, Michael 12 George Mason 41.75m(136'11.5) 1  
6 Pozo, Andrew 9 Rider 40.58m(133'1.5) 1  
7 Usman, Shaz 11 George Mason 40.25m(132'0.5) 1  
8 Telesford, Michael 11 Fairleigh Dickin 39.26m(128'9.5) 1  
9 McCleod, Christopher 10 Villanova 39.04m(128'1) 1  
10 Vicini, Joe 9 Rider 36.96m(121'3) 1  
11 Mehls, Kelton 10 Robert Morris (P 35.56m(116'8) 1  
12 Renn, Matthew 10 William & Mary 33.62m(110'3.5) 1  
13 Almendarez, Mathew 11 St Francis U (PA ND(--) 1  
14 Dwyer, Mike 10 Mt St. Mary's ND(--) 1  
14 Bookhamer, Terry 12 St Francis U (PA ND(--) 2  
 
Mens High Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roethel, Richard 11 Christopher Newp 2.11m(6'11) 1 10
2 Fajoyomi, David 10 Fordham 2.06m(6'9) 1 8
3 Bostick, Kevin 11 Rutgers 2.01m(6'7) 1 6
4 Katz, Ben 11 William & Mary 2.01m(6'7) 1 5
5 Maxwell, Elbert 9 Villanova 2.01m(6'7) 1 4
6 Sidney, Matthew 9 Villanova 2.01m(6'7) 1 3
7 Galya, Jonathan 9 Rider 1.96m(6'5) 1 2
1 Akyen, Paul 9 George Mason 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
2 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed 9 Hampton 1.85m(6'0.75) 1  
3 Brandstadt, Sam 9 Bucknell NH(--) 1  
4 Haun, Adam 12 Rider NH(--) 1  
8 Brown, Jason 11 Bucknell NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Crawford, Corey 9 Rutgers 7.50m(24'7.25) nwi 1 10
2 Peddlar, Robert 12 Michigan 7.34m(24'0.75) nwi 1 8
3 Maxwell, Elbert 9 Villanova 7.24m(23'9) nwi 1 6
4 Welch, Ian 9 Duquesne 7.13m(23'4.5) nwi 1 5
5 Huguley, Quinton 12 Mt St. Mary's 7.13m(23'4.5) nwi 1 4
6 Katz, Ben 11 William & Mary 6.96m(22'10) nwi 1 3
7 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 6.91m(22'8) nwi 1 2
8 Powell, Andrew 12 Bucknell 6.89m(22'7.25) nwi 1 1
9 Smith, Greg 11 Rider 6.55m(21'5.75) nwi 1  
10 Harris, Corrinn 9 Hampton 6.14m(20'1.5) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Witmyer, Shane 9 Robert Morris (P 6.94m(22'9) nwi 2 10
2 Rosemier-Gussio, Coby 9 Mt St. Mary's 6.61m(21'8) nwi 2 8
3 Simmons, Cody 9 Unattached 6.60m(21'7.75) nwi 2 6
4 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 6.59m(21'7.25) nwi 2 5
5 Haun, Adam 12 Rider 6.51m(21'4.25) nwi 2 4
1 Carter, Shakeil 9 Duquesne 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1 3
6 Fritz, Mike 9 Rutgers 6.42m(21'0.75) nwi 2 2
7 Tapper, Kevin 9 Bucknell 6.26m(20'6.25) nwi 2 1
8 D'Ambrosio, Richard 9 Georgetown 6.16m(20'2.5) nwi 2  
9 Tiant, Lazaro 11 Villanova 6.09m(19'11.75) nwi 2  
2 McNair, Hildrew 9 Virginia State 5.96m(19'6.5) nwi 1  
3 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
4 Somiari, Richard 10 St Francis U (PA 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 1  
10 Prieto, Alex 10 Bucknell ND(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Triple Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bostick, Kevin 11 Rutgers 14.95m(49'0.5) nwi 1 10
2 Cochran, Patrick 9 Michigan 14.56m(47'9) nwi 1 8
1 Asare, Kwarteng 12 Christopher Newp 14.48m(47'6) nwi 1  
3 Putman, Tyrone 12 Rutgers 14.36m(47'1.25) nwi 1 6
4 Holmes, Ray 10 Bucknell 14.24m(46'8.5) nwi 1 5
5 Lawton, Michael 9 George Mason 14.18m(46'6.25) nwi 1 4
6 Prieto, Alex 10 Bucknell 14.10m(46'3) nwi 1 3
7 DeFreitas, VJ 11 Duquesne 13.92m(45'8) nwi 1 2
8 Tapper, Kevin 9 Bucknell 13.74m(45'0.75) nwi 1 1
9 McMillon, Jonathan 11 Virginia State 13.70m(44'11.25) nwi 1  
10 Welch, Ian 9 Duquesne 13.50m(44'3.5) nwi 1  
2 Harris, Corrinn 9 Hampton 13.50m(44'3.5) nwi 1  
3 Somiari, Richard 10 St Francis U (PA 13.35m(43'9.5) nwi 1  
4 Witmyer, Shane 9 Robert Morris (P 13.21m(43'4) nwi 1  
5 Smith, Greg 11 Rider 12.96m(42'6) nwi 1  
6 Maldari, Christopher 11 Mt St. Mary's ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vegas, Austin   East Forsyth 4.72m(15'5.75) 1 10
2 Johnson, Brad   Floyd E Kellam 4.57m(14'11.75) 1 7
3 O'Connell, Derek   Ocean Lakes 4.57m(14'11.75) 1 7
4 Cooper, Landon   Ocean Lakes 3.81m(12'6) 1 5
 
Mens Pole Vault University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trikakis, Josh 11 George Mason 4.70m(15'5) 1  
1 Sun, Wes 11 Unattached 4.65m(15'3) 1  
2 Voice, Taylor 12 Michigan 4.65m(15'3) 1 10
3 Markwalter, Daniel 11 Bucknell 4.65m(15'3) 1 8
4 Durante, Nick   Unattached 4.65m(15'3) 1  
2 FitzSimons, Thomas 12 Mt St. Mary's 4.50m(14'9) 1  
3 Ferguson, Ian 11 Bucknell 4.50m(14'9) 1  
5 DeWildt, Austin 11 Michigan 4.50m(14'9) 1 6
6 Gray, Pat 11 Rutgers 4.50m(14'9) 1 5
4 Rice, Scott 11 Mt St. Mary's 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
7 Witter, Nathaniel 10 Bucknell 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 4
5 Genco, Anthony 9 Rutgers 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
6 Comeau, Christopher 10 Christopher Newp 4.05m(13'3.25) 1  
10 Greenlee, Jack 11 Michigan NH(--) 1  
10 Nickas, Timothy 11 Mt St. Mary's NH(--) 1  
11 Dougherty, Chris 10 Villanova NH(--) 1  
12 Falbo, Evan 9 St Francis U (PA NH(--) 1  
13 DeFranco, Anthony 9 Rider NH(--) 1  
7 Osorio, Gustavo 11 George Mason NH(--) 1  
8 Dietrick, Patrick 11 George Mason NH(--) 1  
8 Cassels, Devin 12 Richmond NH(--) 1  
9 Hughes, Michael   Unattached NH(--) 1  
9 Stepancic, Bryan 12 Duquesne NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Gillon, Tylia 10 Rutgers 11.85 nwi 1 10
2 Johnson, Varonica 9 Villanova 11.92 nwi 1 8
3 James, Octavia   The Speed Sp 11.98 nwi 1  
4 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 12.07 nwi 1 6
5 Riley, Mia 11 Rider 12.32 nwi 1 5
6 Denmark, Teiara 10 Hampton 12.45 nwi 1 4
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Gillon, Tylia 10 Rutgers 11.87 nwi 1 10
1 Johnson, Varonica 9 Villanova 11.88 nwi 2 8
2 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 12.04 nwi 1 6
2 James, Octavia   The Speed Sp 12.05 nwi 2  
3 Riley, Mia 11 Rider 12.28 nwi 1 5
4 Denmark, Teiara 10 Hampton 12.34 nwi 1 4
5 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 12.42 nwi 1  
3 Brown, Qualitra 9 Villanova 12.44 nwi 2  
4 Coldren, Emily 12 St Joseph's (PA) 12.47 nwi 2  
5 Miller, Cearha 11 Hampton 12.49 nwi 2  
6 Harris, Anjelica 12 Virginia State 12.55 nwi 1  
6 Idris, Amira 9 Delaware 12.57 nwi 2  
7 Rice, Emma 9 Bucknell 12.70 nwi 2  
7 Creary, Shauna Kay 10 District of Colu 12.80 nwi 1  
8 Williams, Ashley 11 St Joseph's (PA) NT nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Gillon, Tylia 10 Rutgers 12.02 nwi 1 10
1 Johnson, Varonica 9 Villanova 12.03 nwi 2 8
1 James, Octavia   The Speed Sp 12.05 nwi 4  
2 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 12.12 nwi 1 6
1 Riley, Mia 11 Rider 12.33 nwi 3 5
2 Miller, Cearha 11 Hampton 12.36 nwi 3  
2 Brown, Qualitra 9 Villanova 12.36 nwi 4  
2 Denmark, Teiara 10 Hampton 12.41 nwi 2 4
3 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 12.45 nwi 1  
3 Coldren, Emily 12 St Joseph's (PA) 12.47 nwi 4  
3 Idris, Amira 9 Delaware 12.51 nwi 3  
4 Harris, Anjelica 12 Virginia State 12.55 nwi 4  
3 Commock, Tatyana 9 District of Colu 12.62 nwi 2  
4 Rice, Emma 9 Bucknell 12.64 nwi 1  
4 Williams, Ashley 11 St Joseph's (PA) 12.68 nwi 3  
5 Creary, Shauna Kay 10 District of Colu 12.71 nwi 3  
6 Vasquez, Altagracia 12 Fairleigh Dickin 12.80 nwi 3  
5 Smith, Jasmine 10 District of Colu 12.83 nwi 4  
7 Delman, Justene 11 Robert Morris (P 12.89 nwi 3  
4 Morris, Paige 10 Delaware 12.90 nwi 2  
5 Jackson, Cheria 12 Christopher Newp 12.91 nwi 2  
6 Robinson, Meagan 9 Rutgers 12.92 nwi 2  
5 Williams, Jetiea 9 St Francis (NY) 13.01 nwi 1  
7 Rich, Jasmine 12 District of Colu 13.17 nwi 2  
6 Amis, Atiya 10 District of Colu 13.23 nwi 4  
7 Walls, Amber 9 District of Colu 13.75 nwi 4  
6 Semon, Stephanie 11 St Francis (NY) 13.93 nwi 1  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Caruso, Victoria 11 Delaware 23.81 nwi 1 10
2 Johnson, Varonica 9 Villanova 24.16 nwi 1 8
3 Lavender, Jordan 9 Virginia 24.19 nwi 1 6
4 Williams, Danielle 11 Virginia 24.32 nwi 1 5
1 Farquharson, Gabrielle 9 Rutgers 24.33 nwi 2 4
2 Hurd, Alexis 10 St Francis U (PA 24.57 nwi 2 3
3 Hurrington, Corryn 10 Rutgers 24.87 nwi 2 2
4 Johnson, Brittany 10 St Francis U (PA 24.89 nwi 2 1
5 Miller, Cearha 11 Hampton 25.16 nwi 1  
1 Cherok, Nicole 11 Duquesne 25.23 nwi 3  
5 Foster, Toresha 9 Delaware 25.28 nwi 2  
2 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 25.52 nwi 3  
1 Glenn, Taylor 11 Duquesne 25.57 nwi 4  
6 Nagotko, Kim 9 Bucknell 25.69 nwi 2  
2 Coldren, Emily 12 St Joseph's (PA) 25.77 nwi 4  
3 Hornock, Sasha 11 Bucknell 25.78 nwi 3  
4 Denmark, Teiara 10 Hampton 25.80 nwi 3  
3 Jones, Kaydian 9 District of Colu 25.84 nwi 4  
7 Riley, Mia 11 Rider 25.96 nwi 2  
4 Walden, Emerald 9 Villanova 26.04 nwi 4  
5 Van Schie, Tara 9 Robert Morris (P 26.06 nwi 4  
6 Green, Chela 12 Georgetown 26.15 nwi 1  
1 James, Latoya 10 Delaware 26.17 nwi 5  
2 Geddes, Shannon 11 St Joseph's (PA) 26.23 nwi 5  
3 Edwards, Ashley 9 Rider 26.27 nwi 5  
1 Harris, Anjelica 12 Virginia State 26.29 nwi 6  
5 Burrell, Rachel 11 Hampton 26.31 nwi 3  
4 Boone, Monique 11 Virginia State 26.33 nwi 5  
2 O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond 26.51 nwi 6  
6 Battle, Ashley 11 Fairleigh Dickin 26.54 nwi 3  
7 Tobias, Tacquaya 9 Duquesne 26.70 nwi 3  
5 Williams, Jetiea 9 St Francis (NY) 26.77 nwi 5  
6 Vasquez, Altagracia 12 Fairleigh Dickin 27.19 nwi 5  
6 Vixama, Grace 9 St Francis (NY) 27.37 nwi 4  
3 Puryear, Sheilahn 9 Virginia State 27.43 nwi 6  
4 Williams, Alexis 9 Richmond 27.45 nwi 6  
5 Buccellato, Marissa 10 Loyola (MD) 27.55 nwi 6  
7 Amis, Atiya 10 District of Colu 27.55 nwi 5  
1 Greene, Kelsey 11 Mt St. Mary's 27.72 nwi 7  
6 Delman, Justene 11 Robert Morris (P 27.77 nwi 6  
2 Mckenna, Kelsey 10 Richmond 27.99 nwi 7  
3 mingrone, felicia 9 Seton Hall 28.42 nwi 7  
4 Semon, Stephanie 11 St Francis (NY) 28.45 nwi 7  
7 DeVita, Sarah 9 Virginia 28.52 nwi 6  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Verdier, Christie 12 Villanova 54.45 1 10
2 Ruth, Asha 10 Rutgers 55.31 1 8
3 Fagade, Titi 10 Fordham 56.50 1 6
1 Abraham, Shannon 10 Duquesne 56.55 2 5
4 Zymet, Jennifer 10 Bucknell 56.76 1 4
5 Dupiche, Nijah 11 Delaware 57.05 1 3
2 Hurrington, Corryn 10 Rutgers 57.23 2 2
6 Jones, Callister 11 District of Colu 57.75 1 1
7 Hollis, Kaneesha 12 District of Colu 57.85 1  
3 Brown, Qualitra 9 Villanova 58.11 2  
4 Green, Chela 12 Georgetown 58.39 2  
1 Sinclair, Brittany 9 Duquesne 58.50 4  
1 Weatherly, Jennifer 12 Virginia 58.62 3  
2 Taylor, Christine 12 Fairleigh Dickin 58.85 3  
5 Warren, Elisabeth 12 Fordham 58.96 2  
6 Jones, Maura 10 St Francis U (PA 59.11 2  
3 Bethel, Kristin 10 George Mason 59.18 3  
2 Pratt, Katie 10 St Joseph's (PA) 59.41 4  
4 Leach, Nicole 10 St Francis U (PA 59.42 3  
1 Glenn, Taylor 11 Duquesne 59.53 5  
5 Gutierrez, Maggie 9 William & Mary 59.59 3  
6 Leeke, Rachel 10 Rutgers 59.78 3  
3 Edwards, Ashley 9 Rider 59.86 4  
2 Stokes, Jordan 9 Virginia 59.99 5  
3 Parker, Le'Quisha 9 Hampton 1:00.44 5  
4 Burrell, Rachel 11 Hampton 1:00.46 4  
7 Shabazz, Lordess 11 Fairleigh Dickin 1:00.52 3  
7 Carroll, Alexandra 9 Delaware 1:00.68 2  
5 Katz, Sarah 9 William & Mary 1:00.69 4  
1 Smalls, Jasmine 9 Richmond 1:00.76 6  
4 Wenzel, Lauren 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:01.33 5  
1 Williams, Alexis 9 Richmond 1:01.52 7  
5 Kogut, Jaclyn 10 St Joseph's (PA) 1:01.69 5  
2 Vixama, Grace 9 St Francis (NY) 1:01.77 6  
3 Krupa, Kristina 12 Loyola (MD) 1:01.90 6  
4 Berg, Mary Beth 9 William & Mary 1:01.90 6  
2 Buccellato, Marissa 10 Loyola (MD) 1:02.11 7  
5 Butler, Cierra 12 Unattached 1:02.48 6  
3 Lopez, Nicole 9 Loyola (MD) 1:02.61 7  
6 Mold, Victoria 9 Bucknell 1:02.61 4  
4 Puryear, Sheilahn 9 Virginia State 1:03.42 7  
7 Barnes, Shemeia 11 District of Colu 1:03.86 4  
6 Thomas, Taia 9 St Francis (NY) 1:03.95 5  
6 mingrone, felicia 9 Seton Hall 1:06.10 6  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reid, Sheila 12 Villanova 2:07.65 1 10
2 Infeld, Emily 11 Georgetown 2:07.86 1 8
3 Akande, Nicky 10 Villanova 2:09.15 1 6
4 Dowd, Frances 11 Virginia Tech 2:09.33 1 5
5 Lipari, Emily 10 Villanova 2:09.67 1 4
1 Fabrizio, Vanessa 9 Virginia 2:09.71 2 3
6 Hicks, Myah 9 Maryland 2:10.06 1 2
2 Schappert, Stephanie 9 Villanova 2:10.24 2 1
7 Gay, Morgane 11 Virginia 2:10.58 1  
3 Smith, Amanda 9 Virginia Tech 2:10.61 2  
4 Neutts, Ariann 11 Villanova 2:10.98 2  
5 Tucker, Leanne 9 Villanova 2:12.36 2  
6 Mimic, Bogdana 11 Villanova 2:12.47 2  
7 Sinkovitz, Julie 10 Maryland 2:12.62 2  
8 Casalnova, Hana 10 Bucknell 2:12.71 2  
9 Hansen, Dira 12 Christopher Newp 2:12.78 2  
1 Tolli, Caroline 11 Bucknell 2:13.05 3  
2 Selheimer, Heather 9 George Mason 2:13.71 3  
1 Prettyman, Lindsay 10 Delaware 2:13.93 4  
3 Rose, Kelsey 12 St Joseph's (PA) 2:14.16 3  
2 Pisarcik, Hailey 10 Duquesne 2:14.76 4  
3 Smiljanec, Katarina 9 Virginia Tech 2:14.80 4  
4 Haitz, Shelby 10 Duquesne 2:15.03 4  
5 Ryan, Erin 12 Villanova 2:15.17 4  
4 Johnson, Miya 12 Pittsburgh 2:15.31 3  
5 Connolly, Kelly 12 Fordham 2:15.38 3  
6 Browne, Shannon 11 Villanova 2:16.08 4  
1 Fikri, Maryam 10 Maryland 2:16.42 5  
2 Lineberry, Amanda 10 Richmond 2:16.90 5  
3 McGehee, Jayna 12 Virginia 2:16.92 5  
6 McKenzie, Monique 12 George Mason 2:17.01 3  
4 Gispert, Emily 10 Delaware 2:17.50 5  
5 Jumper, Hannah 9 Vanderbilt 2:17.54 5  
7 Farris, Elise 10 Duquesne 2:17.75 4  
7 Dasilva, Shanique 10 Georgetown 2:18.19 3  
8 Walsh, Kristen 9 Georgetown 2:18.31 4  
9 Waksmunski, Emily 10 Bucknell 2:18.67 4  
8 Stevens, Kathleen 9 Virginia 2:19.61 3  
1 Edding, Nyala 10 Seton Hall 2:19.62 6  
6 D'Antonio, Jacqueline 11 Loyola (MD) 2:19.73 5  
7 Casey, Anna 12 St Joseph's (PA) 2:20.51 5  
2 Gilmore, Colleen 11 Duquesne 2:20.52 6  
3 Viera, Jasmin 11 St Francis (NY) 2:20.68 6  
4 Barrett, Elizabeth 10 St Joseph's (PA) 2:20.73 6  
5 Thompson, Devyn 10 Hampton 2:20.79 6  
8 Weidman, Erika 11 Virginia Tech 2:21.06 5  
6 McCoy, Maeve 9 Maryland 2:21.38 6  
1 Clagett, Heather 9 William & Mary 2:22.22 7  
10 Holland, Malekah 9 Hampton 2:22.38 4  
2 Goldmann, Christy 11 Maryland 2:22.76 7  
7 Harding, Olivia 10 William & Mary 2:22.90 6  
8 Perrine, Kristen 12 Rider 2:23.74 6  
3 Doucette, Emily 12 Loyola (MD) 2:23.94 7  
9 Jackson, Kylie 9 St Francis U (PA 2:23.98 6  
4 Randell, Gabrielle 10 Rider 2:24.27 7  
9 Gervais, Alexandra 9 Delaware 2:24.40 5  
5 Byerly, Jenny 10 Robert Morris (P 2:24.90 7  
10 Sawyer, Samantha 10 Virginia Tech 2:25.22 5  
6 Fitzgerald, Kellen 11 Fordham 2:25.28 7  
7 Potter, Lisa 9 Loyola (MD) 2:26.49 7  
1 Lewis, Shannon 10 Virginia State 2:26.79 8  
2 Mais, Kimoy 9 District of Colu 2:26.92 8  
8 Jacques, Bianca 10 Virginia State 2:27.15 7  
9 Staples, Laura 12 Rider 2:27.54 7  
3 Moss, Kimberly 12 George Mason 2:29.57 8  
10 Wilson, Domonique 10 Duquesne 2:30.31 7  
4 Delacruz, Alexandra 12 St Francis (NY) 2:31.63 8  
5 Praydis, Christina 12 Mt St. Mary's 2:32.27 8  
6 lustyh, marigot 11 Seton Hall 2:33.71 8  
7 Kniesler, Constance 9 Mt St. Mary's 2:34.68 8  
8 Francklin, Shani 10 Virginia State 2:38.77 8  
9 Adler, Alyssa 12 Fairleigh Dickin 2:41.07 8  
10 Silva, Pathwahandi 9 St Francis (NY) 2:43.26 8  
11 Melvin, Clarice 11 District of Colu 2:59.97 8  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Reid, Sheila 12 Villanova 4:20.78 1 10
2 Mimic, Bogdana 11 Villanova 4:23.03 1 8
3 Akande, Nicky 10 Villanova 4:23.31 1 6
4 Neutts, Ariann 11 Villanova 4:23.70 1 5
5 Coogan, Katrina 9 Georgetown 4:23.88 1 4
6 Kasper, Kirsten 10 Georgetown 4:24.34 1 3
7 Lipari, Emily 10 Villanova 4:24.41 1 2
8 Cox, Chelsea 10 Georgetown 4:24.47 1 1
9 Findley, Kristen 11 Vanderbilt 4:25.13 1  
10 White, Jordan 11 Vanderbilt 4:25.37 1  
11 Borduin, Lauren 12 Georgetown 4:28.62 1  
1 Potasinski, Tasia 12 Virginia 4:29.31 2  
2 Chapman, Courtney 9 Villanova 4:31.94 2  
3 Rogers, Alexa 12 Vanderbilt 4:32.81 2  
4 Howard, Samantha   Downingtown RC 4:32.83 2  
5 Smith, Kelsey 9 Georgetown 4:32.85 2  
6 Giovagnoli, Heather 12 Rider 4:32.90 2  
7 Paradis, Stephanie 11 Richmond 4:33.32 2  
12 Buenaga, Katie 11 William & Mary 4:33.82 1  
8 Kvartunas, Paige 10 Virginia Tech 4:34.69 2  
9 Barber, Rosemary 11 Virginia 4:35.59 2  
10 Cygan, Jess 9 William & Mary 4:36.02 2  
11 Slavoski, Kara 10 Vanderbilt 4:36.14 2  
1 Cocco, Gabrielle 10 Loyola (MD) 4:38.00 3  
12 Braunegg, Beth 10 Bucknell 4:38.98 2  
1 Polk, Marissa 9 Robert Morris (P 4:40.12 4  
2 Hogan, Callie 12 Villanova 4:40.12 3  
13 Liggett, Emily 12 Bucknell 4:40.31 2  
3 Walker, Sara 11 St Joseph's (PA) 4:40.32 3  
13 Britto, Michelle 10 William & Mary 4:40.48 1  
4 Slattery, Emma 10 St Joseph's (PA) 4:40.68 3  
5 Ma, Nao 12 George Mason 4:41.78 3  
6 Edinger, Betsy 9 Bucknell 4:42.63 3  
7 Mattingly, Avery 11 William & Mary 4:43.97 3  
8 Fuller, Hannah 11 St Joseph's (PA) 4:44.31 3  
9 Jessee, Katie 9 Bucknell 4:44.86 3  
2 Davis, Ashley 11 Fordham 4:45.02 4  
10 Moretz, Clare 9 Richmond 4:45.13 3  
3 Haffner, Jennifer 11 St Francis U (PA 4:45.61 4  
4 Morton, Lydia 11 Richmond 4:45.92 4  
11 Cianci, Katie 12 St Francis U (PA 4:45.95 3  
5 Perry, Morgan 9 Pittsburgh 4:46.10 4  
6 Olsen, Jessica 10 Delaware 4:48.12 4  
12 Davidner, Jenna 9 Georgetown 4:48.81 3  
7 Smith, Colleen 11 Mt St. Mary's 4:49.10 4  
13 Weisner, Kady 10 Bucknell 4:49.32 3  
8 Gallagher, Mary 10 St Francis (NY) 4:50.39 4  
9 Gibney, Stephanie 12 Loyola (MD) 4:52.86 4  
10 Moen, Jenna 9 Pittsburgh 4:53.33 4  
11 Lowe, Peyton 9 George Mason 4:54.65 4  
14 mary, migton 9 Seton Hall 4:54.79 3  
1 Steenkamer, Meredith 9 Delaware 4:55.65 5  
2 Maguire, Kelly 9 Loyola (MD) 4:56.51 5  
3 Helsel, Emma 9 Virginia Wesleya 4:57.28 5  
12 O'Connor, Mairin 11 Fordham 4:58.39 4  
4 Wasserman, Rachel 11 Delaware 4:58.89 5  
5 Iannarelli, Brianna 9 Robert Morris (P 4:59.66 5  
6 Rolaf, Erin 10 Christopher Newp 5:02.06 5  
7 Ebersole, Alexis 9 Robert Morris (P 5:03.53 5  
13 Webster, Rebecca 11 St Francis U (PA 5:06.22 4  
8 Vehlies, Laura 11 Duquesne 5:20.18 5  
9 Delacruz, Alexandra 12 St Francis (NY) 5:27.92 5  
10 Francklin, Shani 10 Virginia State 6:00.48 5  
14 Maag, Annamarie 9 Georgetown NT 1  
14 Neczypor, Hannah 9 Georgetown NT 2  
15 Schappert, Stephanie 9 Villanova NT 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Morales, Frances   Colonial Forge 5:02.19 1 10
2 Blackburn, Kaila   Monacan 5:03.44 1 8
3 Blackstone, Meghan   Paul VI 5:10.45 1 6
4 Claffey, Elise   Great Valley 5:14.56 1 5
5 Walker, Jenna   Colonial Forge 5:16.97 1 4
6 Rebholz, Megan   Colonial Forge 5:20.05 1 3
7 Cunningham, Jennie   Pinecrest 5:20.06 1 2
8 Turnage, Bonny   Lee-Davis 5:22.60 1 1
9 Fisher, Kayla   Landstown 5:25.27 1  
10 Doss, Victoria   Lee-Davis 5:28.30 1  
11 Lara, Marisa   Landstown 5:37.21 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Mannon, Alli 10 Richmond 9:57.84 1 10
2 Arsenault, Anisa 10 Fordham 9:59.68 1 8
3 Cocco, Gabrielle 10 Loyola (MD) 10:07.19 1 6
4 Hooper, Alysha 12 Bucknell 10:12.51 1 5
5 Hassett, Dylan 9 William & Mary 10:12.78 1 4
6 Fulmer, Stephanie 12 Bucknell 10:14.58 1 3
7 Schinski, Liz 10 Richmond 10:14.80 1 2
8 Chandler, Rebecca 9 Vanderbilt 10:14.99 1 1
9 Lambert, Michele 10 Delaware 10:24.03 1  
10 Rolle, Hughnique 11 Seton Hall 10:26.39 1  
11 Gibney, Stephanie 12 Loyola (MD) 10:30.63 1  
1 Orr, Caitlin 10 Maryland 10:37.37 2  
2 Seymour, Kendall 9 Duquesne 10:41.76 2  
12 Foote, Ali 9 Bucknell 10:45.23 1  
3 Tipton, Corey 10 Bucknell 10:45.32 2  
4 Fitchett, Leah 10 William & Mary 10:45.84 2  
5 Bosse, Anna 9 Loyola (MD) 10:47.38 2  
6 Boyle, Josephine 9 Rider 10:51.35 2  
7 Hess, Michelle 9 Maryland 10:52.70 2  
8 Schott, Megan 9 Mt St. Mary's 10:53.60 2  
9 Petrizzo, Rosemarie 10 St Francis (NY) 10:53.83 2  
10 Fehr, Kallie 10 Maryland 11:00.32 2  
11 King, Sydney 9 Maryland 11:10.10 2  
12 DiVecchia, Melissa 11 William & Mary 11:11.62 2  
13 Hinchen, Katie 9 William & Mary 11:11.66 2  
14 Joson, Stephanie 10 Mt St. Mary's 11:38.02 2  
15 Earley, Megan 11 Mt St. Mary's 11:43.16 2  
16 ozimek, louisa 9 Seton Hall 12:41.86 2  
13 Sawyer, Samantha 10 Virginia Tech NT 1  
14 Weidman, Erika 11 Virginia Tech NT 1  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 White, Catherine 12 Virginia 16:04.58 1 10
2 ward, rachel   Ragged Mountain 16:05.81 1  
3 Newberry, Katherine   NYAC 16:08.70 1  
4 Ley, Chelsea 9 Virginia 16:12.62 1 8
5 McDonald, Darcy 12 Unattached 16:13.19 1  
6 Balouris, Elaina 10 William & Mary 16:19.89 1 6
7 Smith, Kristen 11 Vanderbilt 16:21.22 1 5
8 Kuzmuk, Kailyn 12 Harvard 16:34.43 1 4
9 Rapp, Sarah 9 Virginia Tech 16:42.22 1 3
10 Strehler, Barbara 10 Virginia 16:44.08 1 2
11 Orders, Grace 9 Vanderbilt 16:48.87 1 1
12 Fricke, Julie 10 Maryland 16:52.40 1  
13 Cook, Summer 10 Villanova 16:56.26 1  
14 Valimont, Amber 10 Duquesne 17:01.97 1  
15 Venables, Megan 9 Villanova 17:03.65 1  
16 McGranahan, Ann   Unattached 17:09.15 1  
17 Ford, Sallie   Ragged Mountain 17:09.58 1  
1 Ecker, Meg 12 Duquesne 17:12.60 2  
2 Knudson, Louise   Ragged Mountain 17:19.68 2  
3 Yep, Rebecca 10 Maryland 17:21.72 2  
4 Elgin, Megan 11 Rider 17:22.26 2  
5 Smith, Meghan 11 Villanova 17:23.62 2  
18 Crosson, Taylor 10 Virginia Tech 17:26.33 1  
19 Cario, Stephanie 10 Virginia Tech 17:26.54 1  
6 Strapp, Lauren 10 William & Mary 17:27.66 2  
7 James, Erin 10 St Joseph's (PA) 17:30.49 2  
8 Kelly, Beth 12 Richmond 17:30.89 2  
9 Smith, Melissa 12 Bucknell 17:35.65 2  
10 Steenkamer, Katrina 9 Delaware 17:47.06 2  
11 Gigliotti, Jenna 9 Duquesne 17:50.71 2  
20 Watt, Alexandra 10 Virginia Tech 17:51.70 1  
12 Benjamin, Claire 9 Vanderbilt 17:52.32 2  
13 Dietz, Kristen 12 William & Mary 18:12.45 2  
14 Bartels, Allison 10 William & Mary 18:16.06 2  
15 Fitzgibbons, Erin 11 Rider 18:18.54 2  
1 Lambright, Beth 12 St Joseph's (PA) 18:28.78 3  
2 Glockenmeier, Sarah 9 Fordham 18:30.25 3  
3 Doyle, McKenzie 9 Mt St. Mary's 18:38.61 3  
4 Earner, Dorothy 10 Shenandoah 18:39.63 3  
5 Bryceland, Shelby 11 Virginia Wesleya 18:44.58 3  
16 Reist, Hannah 12 St Francis U (PA 18:44.82 2  
6 Pulley, Catherine 9 George Mason 18:55.52 3  
7 Schott, Megan 9 Mt St. Mary's 19:04.81 3  
8 Domis, Kristie 11 Robert Morris (P 19:13.21 3  
9 Wade, Liz 9 Virginia Wesleya 19:17.19 3  
10 Petrizzo, Rosemarie 10 St Francis (NY) 19:25.51 3  
11 Joson, Stephanie 10 Mt St. Mary's 20:02.85 3  
12 Lautzenheiser, Leia 10 William & Mary 20:39.58 3  
13 Earley, Megan 11 Mt St. Mary's 20:44.25 3  
 
Womens 10000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tassello, Nicole 11 Rider 37:11.06 1 10
2 Deinert, Katherine 11 Delaware 37:57.39 1 8
3 Spanfeller, Stefanie 10 Bucknell 38:01.77 1 6
4 Bryan, Stephanie 10 Bucknell 38:12.11 1 5
5 Kaelin, Kelli 12 Rider 38:19.04 1 4
6 Peters, Jessica 9 Loyola (MD) 38:25.78 1 3
7 Chappell, Emily 10 St Joseph's (PA) 38:35.63 1 2
8 Kraus, Lena 12 Fairleigh Dickin 38:52.45 1 1
9 Bumiller, Karen 11 Christopher Newp 39:35.29 1  
10 Sinclair, Halsey 12 Maryland 39:54.40 1  
11 Nolan, Bridget 10 Maryland 40:25.69 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Chesser, Rena   Unattached 10:04.59 1  
2 Dow, Samantha 11 Virginia Tech 10:15.91 1 10
3 Traynor, Nicol 12 Richmond 10:17.88 1 8
4 Neczypor, Hannah 9 Georgetown 10:42.23 1 6
5 Cromartie, Ashley 12 Maryland 10:45.38 1 5
6 Scalf, Allie 11 Vanderbilt 10:46.97 1 4
7 France, Chelsea 12 Virginia 10:50.57 1 3
8 Snyder, Danica 9 Duquesne 10:57.97 1 2
9 Smith, Alison 12 Villanova 11:01.09 1 1
10 Goeke, Leah 11 Bucknell 11:05.94 1  
11 Gregory, Meaghan 10 Georgetown 11:06.42 1  
12 Joseph, Amira 9 Vanderbilt 11:07.06 1  
13 Karabinus, Ariel 10 Virginia 11:09.31 1  
14 Grosskurth, Kelly 12 Bucknell 11:17.78 1  
1 Kinsella, Megan 11 Mt St. Mary's 11:17.80 2  
2 Smith, Amy 12 Shenandoah 11:22.70 2  
3 Stapleton, Alli 9 Richmond 11:25.00 2  
4 Peters, Samantha 12 St Joseph's (PA) 11:25.92 2  
5 Tevnan, Brianna 9 Fordham 11:26.85 2  
6 Zaharoff, Jade 12 Christopher Newp 11:31.65 2  
7 Erath, Lindsay 10 Robert Morris (P 11:32.35 2  
15 Barrett, Katie 12 St Joseph's (PA) 11:33.42 1  
8 Ostrander, Debra 12 Robert Morris (P 11:43.67 2  
9 Zielinski, Alley 9 Robert Morris (P 11:50.58 2  
10 Harris, Nichelle 10 Hampton 11:51.69 2  
11 Rudd, Kirstin 12 Bucknell 11:56.60 2  
12 Drummond, Danielle 9 Fordham 11:57.55 2  
13 Lewis, Maegan 11 Robert Morris (P 12:00.18 2  
14 Givens, Lauren 9 George Mason 12:05.36 2  
15 Hynds, Keyana 11 Fairleigh Dickin 12:15.24 2  
16 Rivers, Teshika 11 Hampton 12:40.45 2  
17 Underwood, Maggie 9 George Mason 13:04.82 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 James, Octavia   The Speed Sp 13.96 1  
2 James, Latoya 10 Delaware 14.12 1 10
3 Walden, Emerald 9 Villanova 14.29 1 8
1 Monger, Hillary 12 Robert Morris (P 14.61 2 6
4 Robinson, Meagan 9 Rutgers 14.62 1 5
2 Zabilowicz, Stefani 12 St Joseph's (PA) 14.74 2 4
5 Mason, Georgia 9 St Joseph's (PA) 14.87 1 3
6 Funk, Taylor 12 Bucknell 14.94 1 2
7 Bouldin, Casaundra 11 Hampton 15.02 1 1
3 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 15.16 2  
8 Sainvil, Diana 10 Georgetown 15.20 1  
4 Charles, Kayla 9 St Joseph's (PA) 15.22 2  
5 Fair, Ermesha 11 Hampton 15.24 2  
6 Sheppard, Averie 10 Fordham 15.33 2  
7 Van Schie, Tara 9 Robert Morris (P 15.40 2  
8 Walker, Fredsal 9 Christopher Newp 21.76 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 James, Octavia   The Speed Sp 14.12 1  
1 Walden, Emerald 9 Villanova 14.17 2 8
1 James, Latoya 10 Delaware 14.35 3 10
1 Bouldin, Casaundra 11 Hampton 14.51 4 1
1 Funk, Taylor 12 Bucknell 14.66 6 2
1 Robinson, Meagan 9 Rutgers 14.71 5 5
2 Mason, Georgia 9 St Joseph's (PA) 14.71 4 3
2 Sainvil, Diana 10 Georgetown 14.77 2  
2 Monger, Hillary 12 Robert Morris (P 14.80 5 6
3 Charles, Kayla 9 St Joseph's (PA) 14.96 5  
2 Zabilowicz, Stefani 12 St Joseph's (PA) 15.03 6 4
4 Van Schie, Tara 9 Robert Morris (P 15.16 5  
3 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 15.32 6  
3 Fair, Ermesha 11 Hampton 15.36 4  
4 Sheppard, Averie 10 Fordham 15.43 6  
3 Walker, Fredsal 9 Christopher Newp 15.49 2  
4 Westley, Samantha 12 Loyola (MD) 15.51 4  
5 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 15.55 4  
5 Mckenna, Kelsey 10 Richmond 15.77 6  
2 Mebane, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 15.85 3  
2 Whitties, Venus   Unattached 15.88 1  
3 Newman, Courtnay 11 Fordham 15.96 3  
4 Battle, Ashley 11 Fairleigh Dickin 16.03 3  
3 Crowley, Danielle 9 Christopher Newp 16.11 1  
4 Simone, Anna 9 Duquesne 16.13 1  
6 O'Toole, Ann 10 Richmond 16.15 4  
4 DeVita, Sarah 9 Virginia 16.16 2  
5 Cook, Shaundra 11 Virginia State 16.27 3  
6 Hart, Meghan 11 Richmond 16.27 6  
5 Schmidt, Victoria 10 Bucknell 16.46 2  
6 Strebeck, Lauryn 10 Rider 16.51 3  
5 Hartz, Angela 9 Duquesne 16.59 5  
5 McGovern, Eilis 9 Loyola (MD) 16.65 1  
6 Murray, Bria 9 Georgetown 16.68 5  
6 George, Keema 10 Fairleigh Dickin 16.82 1  
6 Zaremba, Kiah 10 William & Mary 16.84 2  
7 Harris, Anjelica 12 Virginia State 16.89 2  
7 Canfield, Sarah 10 Bucknell 18.26 1  
7 Clark, Areial 10 District of Colu 19.15 5  
7 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 22.13 3  
7 Vanagas, Nicole 10 Mt St. Mary's NT 4  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Stuart, Kristen 9 Fordham 1:02.80 1 10
2 Lendor, Danai 12 Rutgers 1:03.01 1 8
3 Gillespie, Meagan 12 Virginia 1:03.14 1 6
1 Monger, Hillary 12 Robert Morris (P 1:03.16 3 5
1 Cherok, Nicole 11 Duquesne 1:03.52 2 4
2 Nicholson, Breanna 9 Delaware 1:03.54 2 3
2 Staily, Christy 12 St Francis U (PA 1:03.61 3 2
4 Grant, Jillian 9 Rutgers 1:03.72 1 1
3 Bohi, Mary 10 Villanova 1:04.27 2  
3 Higgins, Melissa 9 Fordham 1:05.22 3  
1 Brazile, Briana 10 Virginia 1:05.36 5  
4 Simone, Anna 9 Duquesne 1:05.46 3  
5 Gainey, Shaquanda 11 Hampton 1:05.46 1  
6 Dismuke, Faith 9 Villanova 1:05.73 1  
5 Conde, Mariame 10 Pittsburgh 1:05.74 3  
1 Hunter, Ashley 11 Rider 1:05.96 4  
2 Daley, Allison 9 Bucknell 1:06.09 4  
4 Pinnock, Marressa 10 Hampton 1:06.36 2  
5 Clerk, Charisma 11 St Francis (NY) 1:07.05 2  
1 Mebane, Courtney 10 Virginia Wesleya 1:07.13 6  
2 Charles, Kayla 9 St Joseph's (PA) 1:07.21 5  
2 Porter, Jacqueline 10 Loyola (MD) 1:07.41 6  
3 Zabilowicz, Stefani 12 St Joseph's (PA) 1:07.55 6  
4 Mohlmann, Jaclyn 9 Shenandoah 1:07.64 6  
3 Lodato, Chelsea 10 Bucknell 1:08.13 5  
5 Vanagas, Nicole 10 Mt St. Mary's 1:08.66 6  
6 Vosteen, Katrina 9 St Francis U (PA 1:09.05 6  
3 Jones, Kaydian 9 District of Colu 1:09.30 4  
4 Sans, Valerie 11 Bucknell 1:09.34 5  
4 Biagi, Brittany 9 William & Mary 1:10.05 4  
5 Brown, Tayona 10 Fairleigh Dickin 1:10.34 5  
5 Butler, Kierra 12 Unattached 1:12.55 4  
7 Greene, Kelsey 11 Mt St. Mary's 1:13.06 6  
6 Llerandi, Grayson 9 William & Mary 1:15.00 5  
6 Boney, Shantae 11 Hampton NT 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Farquhar, Ruth,
Hurringt, Gillon
  Rutgers 46.03 1 10
2 McDonald, Simmons,
Williams, Morris
  James Madison 47.00 1 8
3 Caruso, Foster,
Dupiche, Idris
  Delaware 47.01 1 6
4 Stokes, Williams,
Gillespi, Lavender
  Virginia 47.03 1 5
5 Cherok, Abraham,
Glenn, Tobias
  Duquesne 47.59 1 4
6 Funk, Zymet,
Rice, Hornock
  Bucknell 48.90 2 3
7 Charles, Coldren,
Mason, Zabilowi
  St Joseph's (PA) 49.13 2 2
8 Fagade, Sheppard,
Connolly, Warren
  Fordham 49.39 2 1
9 Vasquez, Wishart,
Battle, Shabazz
  Fairleigh Dickin 49.46 2  
10 Van Schi, Monger,
Lueck, Peace
  Robert Morris (P 50.00 2  
11 Westley, McGovern,
Krupa, Willefor
  Loyola (MD) 50.98 2  
-- Commock, Jones,
Amis, Creary
  District of Colu DQ 1  
-- Privette, McAlpine,
Johnston, Poore
  James Madison DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Caruso, Dupiche,
Foster, James
  Delaware 1:37.96 1 10
2 McDonald, Simmons,
Williams, Morris
  James Madison 1:38.04 1 8
3 Zymet, Rice,
Hornock, Nagotko
  Bucknell 1:41.40 1 6
4 Staily, Jones,
Leach, Hurd
  St Francis U (PA 1:41.46 1 5
5 Fagade, Sheppard,
Connolly, Warren
  Fordham 1:42.85 2 4
6 Pinnock, Denmark,
Fair, Bouldin
  Hampton 1:43.88 2 3
7 Simmons, McAlpine,
Poore, Johnston
  James Madison 1:43.92 1 2
8 Van Schi, Monger,
Lueck, Delman
  Robert Morris (P 1:44.60 2 1
9 Smith, Creary,
Melvin, Barnes
  District of Colu 1:45.17 2  
10 Richards, Harris,
Lewis, Puryear
  Virginia State 1:46.01 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Port Richmond 3:56.18 1  
2 Relay Team   John Marshall 4:01.40 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gillespi, Williams,
Fabrizio, Lavender
  Virginia 3:43.10 1 10
2 Leeke, Gillon,
Hurringt, Farquhar
  Rutgers 3:45.28 1 8
3 Dismuke, Verdier,
Lipari, Brown
  Villanova 3:47.29 1 6
4 Fagade, Stuart,
Higgins, Connolly
  Fordham 3:47.59 1 5
5 Smith, Staton,
Sheaffer, Simmons
  James Madison 3:50.79 1 4
6 Boney, Holland,
Pinnock, Burrell
  Hampton 3:51.79 1 3
7 Foster, Nicholso,
Dupiche, Gervais
  Delaware 3:52.63 1 2
8 Lott, Lott,
Wilhelm, Westbroo
  James Madison 3:55.07 2 1
9 Jones, Hollis,
Mais, Jones
  District of Colu 3:55.25 2  
10 Wenzel, Geddes,
Kogut, Pratt
  St Joseph's (PA) 3:56.28 2  
11 Riley, Hunter,
Giovagno, Edwards
  Rider 3:57.18 2  
12 Berg, Biagi,
Sevachko, Katz
  William & Mary 4:00.95 2  
13 Casalnov, Funk,
Lodato, Daley
  Bucknell 4:02.34 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Port Richmond 9:15.07 1  
2 Relay Team   Great Valley 9:41.33 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Maag, Infeld,
Neczypor, Kasper
  Georgetown 8:45.08 1 10
2 Smiljane, Smith,
Dowd, Kvartuna
  Virginia Tech 8:47.76 1 8
3 Tucker, Schapper,
Neutts, Akande
  Villanova 8:49.19 1 6
4 Farris, Pisarcik,
Gilmore, Haitz
  Duquesne 9:06.19 1 5
5 Potasins, Barber,
McGehee, Weatherl
  Virginia 9:07.67 1 4
6 Harding, Sevachko,
Mattingl, Gutierre
  William & Mary 9:13.36 2 3
7 Braunegg, Waksmuns,
Lodato, Edinger
  Bucknell 9:14.50 1 2
8 McKenzie, Ma,
Selheime, Lowe
  George Mason 9:17.28 2 1
9 Viera, Clerk,
Gallaghe, Thomas
  St Francis (NY) 9:19.93 2  
10 McCoy, Goldmann,
Orr, Sinkovit
  Maryland 9:24.92 2  
11 Steenkam, Gervais,
Carroll, Wasserma
  Delaware 9:30.39 2  
12 Byerly, Ostrande,
Iannarel, Ebersole
  Robert Morris (P 9:54.87 2  
13 Taylor, Hynds,
Shabazz, Kraus
  Fairleigh Dickin 9:56.30 2  
14 Johnson, Perry,
Moen, Conde
  Pittsburgh 9:56.90 1  
 
Womens 4x1500m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Scalf, Findley,
Rogers, White
  Vanderbilt 18:04.85 1 10
2 Buenaga, Balouris,
Cygan, Britto
  William & Mary 18:30.83 1 8
3 Cromarti, Fricke,
Fikri, Hicks
  Maryland 18:31.50 1 6
4 Paradis, Lineberr,
Moretz, Morton
  Richmond 18:53.43 1 5
5 Smith, Slavoski,
Orders, Jumper
  Vanderbilt 19:03.06 1 4
6 Fuller, Casey,
Barrett, James
  St Joseph's (PA) 19:14.55 1 3
7 Haffner, Cianci,
Jackson, Reist
  St Francis U (PA 19:17.98 1 2
8 Selheime, Ma,
Lowe, McKenzie
  George Mason 19:20.83 1 1
9 Jessee, Fulmer,
Grosskur, Hooper
  Bucknell 19:22.06 1  
10 Arsenaul, O'Connor,
Davis, Glockenm
  Fordham 19:51.85 1  
11 Polk, Erath,
Iannarel, Ostrande
  Robert Morris (P 19:59.81 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 2,2,4,8 University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Morris,
Sheaffer, Wilhelm
  James Madison 4:02.94 1 10
2 Grant, Leeke,
Ruth, Lendor
  Rutgers 4:04.85 1 8
3 Lott, Staton,
Lott, Westbroo
  James Madison 4:08.16 1 6
4 Miller, Burrell,
Boney, Holland
  Hampton 4:09.68 1 5
5 Cherok, Sinclair,
Abraham, Hartz
  Duquesne 4:11.83 1 4
6 Willefor, Lopez,
Krupa, D'Antoni
  Loyola (MD) 4:12.91 1 3
7 Mold, Muccio,
Sans, Roche
  Bucknell 4:18.75 1 2
8 Relay Team   Virginia State 4:27.16 1 1
 
Womens Distance Medley High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Floyd E Kellam 12:34.27 1  
2 Relay Team   Great Valley 12:54.94 1  
3 Relay Team   Pinecrest 13:38.19 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Mimic, Browne,
Ryan, Schapper
  Villanova 11:35.97 1 10
2 Coogan, Cox,
Borduin, Smith
  Georgetown 11:42.16 1 8
3 Tolli, Nagotko,
Casalnov, Liggett
  Bucknell 11:45.88 1 6
4 Walker, Pratt,
Rose, Slattery
  St Joseph's (PA) 11:58.11 1 5
5 Prettyma, Nicholso,
Gispert, Olsen
  Delaware 12:02.80 1 4
6 Elgin, Hunter,
Perrine, Giovagno
  Rider 12:04.00 1 3
7 Davidner, Green,
Walsh, Gregory
  Georgetown 12:09.54 1 2
8 Schick, Katz,
Clagett, Beichner
  William & Mary 12:14.34 1 1
9 Harris, Holland,
Gainey, Thompson
  Hampton 12:30.02 1  
10 mary, mingrone,
Edding, Rolle
  Seton Hall 12:33.34 1  
11 Kinsella, Vanagas,
Doyle, Smith
  Mt St. Mary's 12:37.14 1  
12 Maguire, Buccella,
Potter, Doucette
  Loyola (MD) 12:39.57 1  
13 Givens, Bethel,
Moss, Pulley
  George Mason 12:55.77 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 14.41m(47'3.25) 2 10
2 Clark, Areial 10 District of Colu 13.13m(43'0.75) 2 8
3 Bella, Sarah 12 Bucknell 13.11m(43'0) 2 6
4 Pantale, Alana 10 Delaware 12.90m(42'3.75) 2 5
5 Zahn, Chelsea 10 Duquesne 12.57m(41'2.75) 2 4
6 Baird, Natalie 11 William & Mary 12.53m(41'1.25) 2 3
7 Whitman, Arin 12 Duquesne 12.27m(40'3) 2 2
8 Kendrick, Kathryne 12 St Francis U (PA 11.88m(38'11.5) 2 1
1 Paul, Leonora 9 Rider 11.68m(38'3.75) 1  
9 Ettarh, Aretah 10 Delaware 11.57m(37'11.5) 2  
2 Gilbert, Catya 12 St Francis U (PA 11.33m(37'2) 1  
10 Phipps, Rhea 10 Rider 11.18m(36'8) 2  
11 Freeland, Dwanya 11 Fairleigh Dickin 11.18m(36'8) 2  
3 Donahue, Alexandria 9 Mt St. Mary's 11.12m(36'5.75) 1  
12 Ray, Aubree 9 Robert Morris (P 11.11m(36'5.25) 2  
4 Brooks, Niteesa 9 Rider 10.99m(36'0.5) 1  
5 Pinnock, Francine 9 Mt St. Mary's 10.95m(35'11) 1  
6 Hale, Haley 9 George Mason 10.78m(35'4.25) 1  
7 Barber, Millicent 9 Virginia State 10.43m(34'2.5) 1  
8 Jackson, Latona 10 Virginia State 9.87m(32'4.5) 1  
9 Fuller, Chelsey 9 Virginia State 9.40m(30'10) 1  
13 Boyd, Tia 11 George Mason ND(--) 2  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Monaghan, Abigail 11 Bucknell 44.72m(146'8.5) 2 10
2 Zahn, Chelsea 10 Duquesne 44.33m(145'5.25) 2 8
3 Baird, Natalie 11 William & Mary 43.73m(143'5.5) 2 6
4 Ray, Aubree 9 Robert Morris (P 43.65m(143'2.5) 2 5
5 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 43.35m(142'2.5) 2 4
6 Misko, Rebecca 12 Bucknell 41.66m(136'8) 2 3
7 Ostasewski, Morgan 11 Mt St. Mary's 40.72m(133'7) 2 2
8 Pierce, Margaret 12 Mt St. Mary's 40.18m(131'9.75) 2 1
9 Whitman, Arin 12 Duquesne 39.87m(130'9.5) 2  
10 Sniscak, Courtney 10 Delaware 36.97m(121'3.5) 2  
1 Barber, Millicent 9 Virginia State 36.46m(119'7.25) 1  
2 Freeland, Dwanya 11 Fairleigh Dickin 36.33m(119'2.25) 1  
3 Johnson, Melissa 12 St Francis (NY) 36.03m(118'2.5) 1  
11 Kendrick, Kathryne 12 St Francis U (PA 35.95m(117'11.25) 2  
4 Grimes, Sydney 9 Rider 34.21m(112'2.75) 1  
5 Heedley, Ashley 10 Virginia State 33.24m(109'0.5) 1  
6 Donahue, Alexandria 9 Mt St. Mary's 32.95m(108'1) 1  
7 Paul, Leonora 9 Rider 31.34m(102'9.75) 1  
8 Brooks, Niteesa 9 Rider 30.65m(100'6.5) 1  
12 Fuller, Chelsey 9 Virginia State 30.14m(98'10.5) 2  
13 Bella, Sarah 12 Bucknell ND(--) 2  
14 Pantale, Alana 10 Delaware ND(--) 2  
9 Boyd, Tia 11 George Mason ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Arduini, Julia 12 Villanova 46.19m(151'6.5) 2 10
2 Juhring, Heather 9 Mt St. Mary's 44.29m(145'3.5) 2 8
3 Folger, Kat 12 Bucknell 43.84m(143'9.75) 2 6
4 Hassell, Blair 12 Fordham 42.37m(139'0) 2 5
5 Klein, Jamie 9 Villanova 42.25m(138'7.25) 2 4
6 Seamon, Jillian 12 Delaware 41.41m(135'10.25) 2 3
7 Siegrist, Tayler 11 Bucknell 40.94m(134'3.75) 2 2
8 Trahan, Sarah 12 Bucknell 39.80m(130'6.75) 2 1
9 Denger, Amanda 10 George Mason 38.63m(126'8.75) 2  
10 Norris, Erin 9 Bucknell 36.02m(118'2) 2  
1 Clark, Areial 10 District of Colu 33.56m(110'1.25) 1  
2 Gellert, Anna Rose 10 William & Mary 31.18m(102'3.5) 1  
3 Stershic, Alexi 9 Villanova 30.31m(99'5.25) 1  
4 Petruzzelis, Katherine 9 Villanova 30.18m(99'0) 1  
5 Trantham, Kayla 10 William & Mary 30.17m(98'11.75) 1  
6 Willeford, Courtney 10 Loyola (MD) 29.51m(96'9.75) 1  
7 Hartz, Angela 9 Duquesne 18.07m(59'3.25) 1  
 
Womens Hammer Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 McGovern, Meaghan 12 Richmond 51.82m(170'0) 2 10
2 Sniscak, Courtney 10 Delaware 49.71m(163'1) 2 8
3 Baird, Natalie 11 William & Mary 47.60m(156'2) 2 6
4 Whitman, Arin 12 Duquesne 46.52m(152'7.5) 2 5
5 Bridge, Christin 12 St Francis U (PA 46.15m(151'4.75) 2 4
6 Midles, Madeleine 11 Mt St. Mary's 44.56m(146'2.25) 2 2
7 Ostasewski, Morgan 11 Mt St. Mary's 43.75m(143'6.25) 2 1
8 Monaghan, Abigail 11 Bucknell 43.70m(143'4.25) 2  
9 Wahls, Kathryn 11 Bucknell 42.72m(140'1.75) 2  
1 Oare, Meredith 10 George Mason 41.62m(136'6.5) 1