Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Florida FHSAA 1A District 12

Published by
DrBob   Apr 11th 2012, 1:33am
Licensed to Holy Trinity Episcopal Academy                HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          1A District 12 - 4/12/2012                           
                                   4/12/2012                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayles, Daryth            10 Holy Trinity             12.67    8   
  2 Pound, Alsiha              8 Holy Trinity             13.27    6   
  3 Gayles, Giana              7 Holy Trinity             14.22    4   
  4 Chavez-Gray, Vaughne      -- Melbourne Ce             14.45    2   
  5 Farrish, Sydney           -- Holy Trinity             14.76    1   
  6 Dargie, Amanda            -- Florida Air              14.99  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gayles, Gabby             10 Holy Trinity             27.76q  2 
  2 Gayles, Daryth            10 Holy Trinity             28.03q  1 
  3 Kilborne, Mckenzie         9 Holy Trinity             29.58q  2 
  4 Chavez-Gray, Vaughne      -- Melbourne Ce             30.31q  1 
  5 Pantor-Wellington, Laila   8 Brevard Heat             31.13q  2 
  6 Dargie, Amanda            -- Florida Air              31.61q  1 
  7 Blackledge, Jennifer       7 Covenant Chr             38.27q  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gayles, Gabby             10 Holy Trinity             26.13    8   
  2 Gayles, Daryth            10 Holy Trinity             26.98    6   
  3 Kilborne, Mckenzie         9 Holy Trinity             29.11    4   
  4 Chavez-Gray, Vaughne      -- Melbourne Ce             30.67    2   
  5 Dargie, Amanda            -- Florida Air              31.04    1   
  6 Pantor-Wellington, Laila   8 Brevard Heat             31.95  
  7 Blackledge, Jennifer       7 Covenant Chr             38.46  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gayles, Gabby             10 Holy Trinity             56.71   2   8   
  2 Walcott, Natalia           7 Holy Trinity           1:05.40   2   6   
  3 Altman, Mckenzie          11 Holy Trinity           1:05.60   2   4   
  4 Folio, Lauren              9 Holy Trinity           1:07.02   2   2   
  5 Stiehle, Lauren           11 Melbourne Ce           1:07.14   2   1   
  6 Pantor-Wellington, Laila   8 Brevard Heat           1:10.90   1 
  7 Edner, Aailyah             8 Covenant Chr           1:15.49   1 
  8 Blackledge, Jennifer       7 Covenant Chr           1:32.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wooley, Holly             11 Brevard Heat           2:33.74    8   
  2 Deibner, Sarah            10 Brevard Heat           2:34.15    6   
  3 Mercaldo, Natalie          8 Holy Trinity           2:50.37    4   
  4 Watts, Ruby               12 Holy Trinity           2:51.53    2   
  5 Braddock, Sarah            7 Holy Trinity           2:56.97    1   
  6 McHenry, Abby              7 Holy Trinity           3:00.85  
  7 Kehres, Nealy             -- Melbourne Ce           3:29.32  
  8 Wilson, Anna              -- Melbourne Ce           3:48.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wollrath, Julie            9 Holy Trinity           5:38.38    8   
  2 Dummer, Mackenzie         11 Holy Trinity           5:49.45    6   
  3 Mann, Karina              11 Holy Trinity           5:52.50    4   
  4 Fisher, Sarah             12 Brevard Heat           5:58.62    2   
  5 Dummer, Darby              7 Holy Trinity           5:58.67    1   
  6 Blanchard, Ashley          8 Brevard Heat           6:25.18  
  7 Thurman, Victoria          7 Covenant Chr           7:10.71  
  8 Dumphy, Mackenzie          7 Covenant Chr           8:15.12  
 -- Deibner, Sarah            10 Brevard Heat               DNF  
 -- Wooley, Holly             11 Brevard Heat               DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wollrath, Julie            9 Holy Trinity          11:38.64    8   
  2 Chapman, Emily             9 Brevard Heat          11:43.24    6   
  3 Folio, Samantha            7 Holy Trinity          12:22.35    4   
  4 Wahy, Brianna             11 Holy Trinity          12:35.17    2   
  5 Lewis, Mary               10 Holy Trinity          13:52.33    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhoa, Naomi                7 Covenant Chr             21.07    8   
  2 Rodriguez, Pj             -- Holy Trinity             21.54    6   
  3 Stevens, Lauren            7 Holy Trinity             22.19    4   
  4 Williams, Angel           11 Covenant Chr             22.69    2   
  5 Jeudy, Amarantha           7 Covenant Chr             23.15    1   
  6 Etienne, Sarah             9 Brevard Heat             23.74  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adams, India              12 Holy Trinity             51.73    8   
  2 Rodriguez, Pj             -- Holy Trinity             57.83    6   
  3 Deibner, Amy              10 Brevard Heat             59.67    4   
  4 Rhoa, Naomi                7 Covenant Chr             59.98    2   
  5 Stevens, Lauren            7 Holy Trinity           1:02.74    1   
  6 Williams, Angel           11 Covenant Chr           1:05.18  
  7 Etienne, Sarah             9 Brevard Heat           1:08.67  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             49.39    8   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           4:35.56    8   
     1) Altman, Mckenzie 11             2) Folio, Lauren 9                
     3) Walcott, Natalia 7              4) Bacon, Elizabeth 7             
  2 Covenant Christian School  'A'                      6:04.14    6   
     1) Edner, Aailyah 8                2) Thurman, Victoria 7            
     3) Dumphy, Mackenzie 7             4) Martinez, Ariella 8            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                          10:32.35    8   
     1) Wahy, Brianna 11                2) Dummer, Mackenzie 11           
     3) Wollrath, Julie 9               4) Folio, Samantha 7              
  2 Brevard Heat  'A'                                  10:33.09    6   
     1) Chapman, Emily 9                2) Deibner, Sarah 10              
     3) Wooley, Holly 11                4) Fisher, Sarah 12               
  3 Covenant Christian School  'A'                     13:09.53    4   
     1) Edner, Aailyah 8                2) Thurman, Victoria 7            
     3) Martinez, Ariella 8             4) Jeudy, Amarantha 7             
  4 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                 13:15.04    2   
     1) Stiehle, Lauren 11              2) Wilson, Anna --                
     3) Kehres, Nealy --                4) Maliszewski, Miranda --        
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Adams, India              12 Holy Trinity           5-02.00      1.57m   8   
  2 Deibner, Amy              10 Brevard Heat           4-06.00      1.37m   6   
  3 Dargie, Amanda            -- Florida Air            4-04.00      1.32m   4   
  4 Kilborne, Mckenzie         9 Holy Trinity           4-04.00      1.32m   2   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jameson, Amy               7 Holy Trinity           7-06.00      2.28m   8   
  2 Hicks, Izzy                9 Holy Trinity           7-00.00      2.13m   6   
 -- Wilson, Anna              -- Melbourne Ce                NH            
 -- Stiehle, Lauren           11 Melbourne Ce                NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gayles, Daryth            10 Holy Trinity          18-08.00      5.68m   8   
  2 Farrish, Sydney           -- Holy Trinity          14-08.00      4.47m   6   
  3 Altman, Mckenzie          11 Holy Trinity          14-08.00      4.47m   4   
  4 Pantor-Wellington, Laila   8 Brevard Heat          14-00.00      4.26m   2   
  5 Rhoa, Naomi                7 Covenant Chr          13-08.00      4.16m   1   
  6 Greenspoon, Isabella      10 Holy Trinity          13-03.00      4.03m 
  7 Kehres, Nealy             -- Melbourne Ce          10-01.50      3.08m 
  8 Wilson, Anna              -- Melbourne Ce          10-01.00      3.07m 
  9 Jeudy, Amarantha           7 Covenant Chr           9-11.00      3.02m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rhoa, Naomi                7 Covenant Chr          27-11.00      8.50m   8   
  2 Thurman, Victoria          7 Covenant Chr          23-05.00      7.13m   6   
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kilborne, Nikki           12 Holy Trinity          28-11.00      8.81m   8   
  2 Pound, Alsiha              8 Holy Trinity          27-02.00      8.28m   6   
  3 Gayles, Giana              7 Holy Trinity          26-06.00      8.07m   4   
  4 Kirkman, Laura            11 Melbourne Ce          25-02.00      7.67m   2   
  5 Stirtzinger, Kaley        -- Holy Trinity          20-08.00      6.29m   1   
  6 Vilardebo, Brooke         11 Melbourne Ce          20-03.00      6.17m 
  7 Williams, Angel           11 Covenant Chr          19-10.00      6.04m 
  8 Martinez, Ariella          8 Covenant Chr          18-07.50      5.67m 
  9 Putpra, Robin             -- Florida Air           16-10.00      5.13m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirkman, Laura            11 Melbourne Ce             94-00     28.65m   8   
  2 Kilborne, Nikki           12 Holy Trinity             83-09     25.52m   6   
  3 McIntyre, Emily           12 Holy Trinity             81-05     24.81m   4   
  4 Williams, Angel           11 Covenant Chr             57-03     17.44m   2   
  5 Vilardebo, Brooke         11 Melbourne Ce             55-08     16.96m   1   
  6 Stirtzinger, Kaley        -- Holy Trinity             53-05     16.28m 
  7 Martinez, Ariella          8 Covenant Chr             44-09     13.63m 
  8 Putpra, Robin             -- Florida Air              41-09     12.72m 
  9 Blackledge, Jennifer       7 Covenant Chr             33-09     10.28m 
 10 Dumphy, Mackenzie          7 Covenant Chr             27-00      8.22m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgman, Marquis          11 Holy Trinity             11.62    8   
  2 Richardson, Blaze         -- Florida Air              11.72    6   
  3 Taylor-laird, Kyle        -- Melbourne Ce             11.90    4   
  4 Singh, Chris              -- Florida Air              12.01    2   
  5 Bouie, Alex               10 Florida Air              12.16    1   
  6 Rashid, Ahsan             12 Holy Trinity             12.61  
  7 Hamer, Nick               11 Holy Trinity             12.64  
  8 Ragozino, Anthony         10 Melbourne Ce             12.93  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor-laird, Kyle        -- Melbourne Ce             23.78q  2 
  2 Singh, Chris              -- Florida Air              23.94q  2 
  3 Cacciatore, Michael       11 Holy Trinity             24.40q  1 
  4 Richardson, Blaze         -- Florida Air              24.48q  1 
  5 Britten, Allen            -- Holy Trinity             25.01q  1 
  6 Bouie, Alex               10 Florida Air              25.56q  2 
  7 Pentaflorida, Nate        12 Melbourne Ce             25.83q  1 
  8 Ullian, Zach              -- Holy Trinity             26.17q  2 
  9 Drawdy, Joshua             9 Covenant Chr             29.19   2 
 10 Plyler, Trey               6 Covenant Chr             34.54   1 
 11 Thurman, Austin            6 Covenant Chr             34.97   1 
 12 Bonifacio, Adrian         -- Melbourne Ce             43.27   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor-laird, Kyle        -- Melbourne Ce             23.92    8   
  2 Richardson, Blaze         -- Florida Air              24.67    6   
  3 Singh, Chris              -- Florida Air              24.80    4   
  4 Cacciatore, Michael       11 Holy Trinity             24.83    2   
  5 Britten, Allen            -- Holy Trinity             24.90    1   
  6 Pentaflorida, Nate        12 Melbourne Ce             26.08  
  7 Bouie, Alex               10 Florida Air              26.49  
  8 Ullian, Zach              -- Holy Trinity             26.51  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simon, Tj                 12 Holy Trinity             51.67   2   8   
  2 Sims, Raleigh             12 Holy Trinity             52.09   2   6   
  3 Cacciatore, Michael       11 Holy Trinity             54.75   2   4   
  4 Templeton, Caleb          -- Florida Air              55.43   2   2   
  5 Robinson, Dwane           -- Florida Air              57.41   2   1   
  6 Bonifacio, Adrian         -- Melbourne Ce             58.24   2 
  7 Olinde, Jack               9 Holy Trinity             58.34   2 
  8 Oliver, Chase              6 Brevard Heat           1:02.69   1 
  9 McCain, Austin            11 Brevard Heat           1:02.90   1 
 10 Palmer, Christopher       -- Melbourne Ce           1:04.42   1 
 11 Plyler, Trey               6 Covenant Chr           1:22.19   1 
 12 Thurman, Austin            6 Covenant Chr           1:24.35   1 
 13 McMenamin, Michael         8 Covenant Chr           1:25.14   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Alex             12 Holy Trinity           2:01.80    8   
  2 Nasajpour, Emon           12 Holy Trinity           2:02.42    6   
  3 Kattenberg, Trevor         7 Holy Trinity           2:17.11    4   
  4 Wilson, Michael            7 Holy Trinity           2:17.63    2   
  5 Nissinoff, Jordan         12 Florida Air            2:26.38    1   
  6 Gleich, Paul              10 Melbourne Ce           2:31.59  
  7 Robbins, Matthew           8 Brevard Heat           2:34.89  
  8 Palmer, Christopher       -- Melbourne Ce           2:44.06  
  9 Marchese, Devin            8 Florida Air            2:50.96  
 10 McMenamin, Michael         8 Covenant Chr           3:28.66  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Daniel             12 Holy Trinity           4:46.13    8   
  2 Welch, Daniel              9 Holy Trinity           4:54.15    6   
  3 Cacciatore, Andrew         9 Holy Trinity           4:55.89    4   
  4 Sperando, Coleman         11 Holy Trinity           4:56.60    2   
  5 Robbins, Matthew           8 Brevard Heat           5:26.07    1   
  6 Thurman, Nathan           11 Covenant Chr           5:47.18  
  7 Gleich, Paul              10 Melbourne Ce           5:58.29  
  8 Nissinoff, Jordan         12 Florida Air            6:02.42  
  9 Hill, Jake                 6 Covenant Chr           6:25.49  
 10 Etienne, Gabriel           6 Brevard Heat           6:25.63  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Daniel             12 Holy Trinity           9:58.00    8   
  2 Castagnaro, Joey          12 Holy Trinity          10:00.97    6   
  3 Brown, Alex               11 Holy Trinity          10:07.11    4   
  4 Kattenberg, Tristan       11 Holy Trinity          10:13.84    2   
  5 Blanchard, Luke            7 Brevard Heat          11:24.83    1   
  6 Hill, Jake                 6 Covenant Chr          15:02.58  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morgan, Robert            10 Holy Trinity             18.27    8   
  2 Tiarks, Alex              -- Holy Trinity             20.17    6   
  3 Fieldson, Brian           12 Holy Trinity             20.84    4   
  4 Black, Patrick            11 Holy Trinity             22.25    2   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgman, Marquis          11 Holy Trinity             41.25    8   
  2 Morgan, Robert            10 Holy Trinity             46.70    6   
  3 Tiarks, Alex              -- Holy Trinity             47.76    4   
  4 Craft, Christian          -- Melbourne Ce             55.92    2   
  5 Harbour, Lucas             7 Covenant Chr             58.37    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                             45.73    8   
  2 Florida Air Academy  'A'                              46.21    6   
  3 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                    46.98    4   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           3:34.48    8   
     1) Simon, Tj 12                    2) Karas, Peter 12                
     3) Sims, Raleigh 12                4) Britten, Allen --              
  2 Florida Air Academy  'A'                            4:01.43    6   
     1) Richardson, Blaze --            2) Singh, Chris --                
     3) Robinson, Dwane --              4) Templeton, Caleb --            
  3 Covenant Christian School  'A'                      5:08.29    4   
     1) Thurman, Nathan 11              2) McMenamin, Michael 8           
     3) Drawdy, Joshua 9                4) Harbour, Lucas 7               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melbourne Central Catholic HS  'A'                  9:43.25    8   
     1) Gleich, Paul 10                 2) Craft, Christian --            
     3) Bonifacio, Adrian --            4) Palmer, Christopher --         
  2 Holy Trinity Academy  'A'                           9:43.26    6   
     1) Cacciatore, John 7              2) Kattenberg, Egan 7             
     3) Wahy, Bryce 7                   4) Frost, Connor 11               
  3 Brevard Heat  'A'                                   9:46.30    4   
     1) Robbins, Matthew 8              2) Blanchard, Luke 7              
     3) McCain, Austin 11               4) Oliver, Chase 6                
  4 Florida Air Academy  'A'                           10:16.07    2   
     1) Nissinoff, Jordan 12            2) Templeton, Caleb --            
     3) Harrison, Andrew --             4) Marchese, Devin 8              
  5 Covenant Christian School  'A'                     10:44.43  
     1) Thurman, Nathan 11              2) Drawdy, Joshua 9               
     3) Hill, Jake 6                    4) Harbour, Lucas 7               
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Simon, Tj                 12 Holy Trinity           5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  2 Gumbs, Shaquil            -- Florida Air            5-04.00      1.62m   6   
  3 Bonifacio, Adrian         -- Melbourne Ce           5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  4 Morgan, Robert            10 Holy Trinity           4-10.00      1.47m   2   
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Corey              11 Holy Trinity          12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  2 Pentaflorida, Nate        12 Melbourne Ce          10-06.00      3.20m   6   
 -- Palmer, Christopher       -- Melbourne Ce                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pentaflorida, Nate        12 Melbourne Ce          18-08.00      5.68m   8   
  2 Britten, Allen            -- Holy Trinity          18-07.00      5.66m   6   
  3 Craft, Christian          -- Melbourne Ce          18-03.00      5.56m   4   
  4 Hamer, Nick               11 Holy Trinity          17-00.00      5.18m   2   
  5 Gumbs, Shaquil            -- Florida Air           16-10.00      5.13m   1   
  6 Taylor-laird, Kyle        -- Melbourne Ce          16-01.00      4.90m 
  7 Ragozino, Anthony         10 Melbourne Ce          15-10.00      4.82m 
  8 Drawdy, Joshua             9 Covenant Chr          14-07.00      4.44m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dickens, Marlo            12 Holy Trinity          34-04.00     10.46m   8   
  2 Ragozino, Anthony         10 Melbourne Ce          33-03.50     10.14m   6   
  3 Harbour, Lucas             7 Covenant Chr          31-01.00      9.47m   4   
  4 McMenamin, Michael         8 Covenant Chr          25-11.50      7.91m   2   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Rameesh          -- Florida Air           43-09.50     13.34m   8   
  2 Thompson, Thomas          10 Melbourne Ce          40-10.50     12.45m   6   
  3 Plummer, Cedric           12 Holy Trinity          40-04.00     12.29m   4   
  4 Skinner, James            11 Florida Air           38-11.00     11.86m   2   
  5 Dickens, Marlo            12 Holy Trinity          35-09.00     10.89m   1   
  6 O'Steen, Andy             -- Melbourne Ce          31-03.00      9.52m 
  7 Caravano, Vinnie          -- Melbourne Ce          30-09.50      9.38m 
  8 Thurman, Austin            6 Covenant Chr          15-05.00      4.69m 
  9 Plyler, Trey               6 Covenant Chr          13-07.00      4.14m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGrew, Nolan             12 Holy Trinity            150-08     45.92m   8   
  2 Karas, Peter              12 Holy Trinity            125-02     38.15m   6   
  3 Stewart, Rameesh          -- Florida Air             115-03     35.12m   4   
  4 Theodotou, Alex           11 Holy Trinity            106-06     32.46m   2   
  5 Thompson, Thomas          10 Melbourne Ce            101-10     31.03m   1   
  6 Skinner, James            11 Florida Air              94-09     28.87m 
  7 O'Steen, Andy             -- Melbourne Ce             77-02     23.52m 
  8 Remey, Treyvaughn         -- Melbourne Ce             75-08     23.06m 
  9 Thurman, Nathan           11 Covenant Chr             45-00     13.71m 
 10 Hill, Jake                 6 Covenant Chr             35-08     10.87m 
 11 Thurman, Austin            6 Covenant Chr             33-05     10.18m 
 12 Perry, Joshua              7 Holy Trinity             32-00      9.75m 
 13 Plyler, Trey               6 Covenant Chr             31-05      9.57m 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Trinity Academy       218        2) Covenant Christian School  40   
    2) Brevard HEAT                40        4) Melbourne Central Catholi  18   
    5) Florida Air Academy          5                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Trinity Academy       204        2) Melbourne Central Catholi  61   
    3) Florida Air Academy         58        4) Covenant Christian School  11   
    5) Brevard HEAT                 6  
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 1A District 12
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2014 1   1    
2013 1 2 1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
Hashtags:#fhsaa