Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2009 Mar 26th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2009

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (2)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2009

FSU Relays

 

2009 Results - Florida State Relays

Published by
Shane   on Mar 28 2009, 07:38 PM

FSU Relays

Official Site 

Results by: Half-Mile Timing

 

FULL RESULTS

Event 1  Women Heptathlon University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma JR Syracuse 5096 4797 10
2 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 4500 4558 8
3 3578 Williams, Sara SR South Florida 4700 4275 6
4 3589 Rubeor, Kelsey FR Syracuse 4800 4241 5
5 3577 Etienne, Rachel SO South Florida 4500 4086 4
6 3676 Allen, Chontia FR Troy 3572 3994 3
7 3374 Luehmann, Leslie Northern Michiga 4716 3530 2
8 3328 Bridges, Andrea FR North Florida 3371 1
9 3789 Gurganious, Stepha SR Webber 3228
10 3335 King, Christina FR North Florida 3130
11 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 2819

Event 1 Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma JR Syracuse 14.80 2.4 2 868
2 3578 Williams, Sara SR South Florida 15.20 2.4 2 815
3 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 15.36 2.4 2 795
4 3577 Etienne, Rachel SO South Florida 15.74 1.3 1 746
5 3676 Allen, Chontia FR Troy 15.75 2.4 2 745
6 3374 Luehmann, Leslie Northern Michiga 16.04 1.3 1 709
7 3589 Rubeor, Kelsey FR Syracuse 16.09 -2.4 3 703
8 3335 King, Christina FR North Florida 16.63 1.3 1 639
9 3328 Bridges, Andrea FR North Florida 17.39 1.3 1 553
10 3789 Gurganious, Stepha SR Webber 20.44 -2.4 3 267
11 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 20.66 -2.4 3 250

Event 1 Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma JR Syracuse 1.68m 5-06.00 830
2 3328 Bridges, Andrea FR North Florida 1.59m 5-02.50 724
3 3589 Rubeor, Kelsey FR Syracuse 1.56m 5-01.25 689
3 3676 Allen, Chontia FR Troy 1.56m 5-01.25 689
3 3578 Williams, Sara SR South Florida 1.56m 5-01.25 689
3 3577 Etienne, Rachel SO South Florida 1.56m 5-01.25 689
7 3374 Luehmann, Leslie Northern Michiga 1.53m 5-00.25 655
8 3789 Gurganious, Stepha SR Webber 1.50m 4-11.00 621
9 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 1.47m 4-09.75 588
9 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 1.47m 4-09.75 588
11 3335 King, Christina FR North Florida 1.41m 4-07.50 523

Event 1 Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3589 Rubeor, Kelsey FR Syracuse 10.97m 36-00.00 593
2 3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma JR Syracuse 10.68m 35-00.50 574
3 3328 Bridges, Andrea FR North Florida 9.24m 30-03.75 480
4 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 8.89m 29-02.00 457
5 3374 Luehmann, Leslie Northern Michiga 8.63m 28-03.75 440
6 3578 Williams, Sara SR South Florida 8.50m 27-10.75 432
7 3335 King, Christina FR North Florida 7.95m 26-01.00 396
8 3577 Etienne, Rachel SO South Florida 7.92m 26-00.00 394
9 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 7.78m 25-06.25 385
10 3676 Allen, Chontia FR Troy 7.56m 24-09.75 371
11 3789 Gurganious, Stepha SR Webber 6.12m 20-01.00 279

Event 1 Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash University Heptathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma JR Syracuse 26.48 NWI 2 756
2 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 26.87 NWI 1 723
3 3676 Allen, Chontia FR Troy 27.15 NWI 1 699
4 3577 Etienne, Rachel SO South Florida 27.21 NWI 2 694
5 3578 Williams, Sara SR South Florida 27.22 NWI 1 694
6 3589 Rubeor, Kelsey FR Syracuse 28.41 NWI 2 599
7 3789 Gurganious, Stepha SR Webber 28.71 NWI 2 576
8 3328 Bridges, Andrea FR North Florida 29.46 NWI 2 520
9 3335 King, Christina FR North Florida 30.11 NWI 2 474
10 3374 Luehmann, Leslie Northern Michiga 30.12 NWI 1 474
11 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 34.10 NWI 1 235

Event 1 Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump University Heptathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 5.69m NWI 18-08.00 756
2 3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma JR Syracuse 5.53m NWI 18-01.75 709
3 3577 Etienne, Rachel SO South Florida 5.07m NWI 16-07.75 578
3 3676 Allen, Chontia FR Troy 5.07m NWI 16-07.75 578
5 3789 Gurganious, Stepha SR Webber 5.01m NWI 16-05.25 562
6 3578 Williams, Sara SR South Florida 4.94m NWI 16-02.50 543
7 3374 Luehmann, Leslie Northern Michiga 4.89m NWI 16-00.50 530
8 3589 Rubeor, Kelsey FR Syracuse 4.88m NWI 16-00.25 527
9 3328 Bridges, Andrea FR North Florida 4.81m NWI 15-09.50 508
10 3335 King, Christina FR North Florida 4.66m NWI 15-03.50 469
11 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 4.22m NWI 13-10.25 359

Event 1 Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw University Heptathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3589 Rubeor, Kelsey FR Syracuse 35.67m 117-00 584
2 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 35.55m 116-08 582
3 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 32.60m 106-11 526
4 3374 Luehmann, Leslie Northern Michiga 26.95m 88-05 419
5 3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma JR Syracuse 26.71m 87-07 414
6 3578 Williams, Sara SR South Florida 26.26m 86-02 406
7 3789 Gurganious, Stepha SR Webber 21.84m 71-08 323
8 3328 Bridges, Andrea FR North Florida 19.89m 65-03 287
9 3676 Allen, Chontia FR Troy 18.67m 61-03 264
10 3335 King, Christina FR North Florida 17.11m 56-02 235
11 3577 Etienne, Rachel SO South Florida 17.05m 55-11 234

Event 1 Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run University Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3577 Etienne, Rachel SO South Florida 2:25.47 751
2 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 2:28.43 713
3 3578 Williams, Sara SR South Florida 2:29.79 696
4 3676 Allen, Chontia FR Troy 2:33.66 648
5 3586 Osazuwa, Uhunoma JR Syracuse 2:33.78 646
6 3789 Gurganious, Stepha SR Webber 2:37.70 600
7 3589 Rubeor, Kelsey FR Syracuse 2:42.39 546
8 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 2:54.25 420
9 3335 King, Christina FR North Florida 2:56.95 394
10 3374 Luehmann, Leslie Northern Michiga 3:07.02 303
11 3328 Bridges, Andrea FR North Florida 3:07.43 299

Event 2 Men Decathlon University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 6200 6338 10
2 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 6533 6298 8
3 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 6500 6124 6
4 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 6400 5882 5
5 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 6000 5753 4
6 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 6387 5491 3
7 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 6000 5343 2
8 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 3378 1

Event 2 Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash University Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 11.25 2.6 1 806
2 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 11.41 2.6 1 771
3 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 11.48 2.1 2 757
4 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 11.63 2.1 2 725
4 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 11.63 2.6 1 725
6 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 11.67 3.7 3 717
7 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 11.76 2.6 1 699
8 2874 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 11.91 2.6 1 669
9 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 12.01 2.1 2 649
10 2837 Troy, Ryan SO Florida 12.56 3.7 3 545
11 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber 12.64 3.7 3 531

Event 2 Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump University Decathlon
======================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 6.49m 1.5 21-03.50 695
2 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 6.43m NWI 21-01.25 682
3 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 6.34m 0.9 20-09.75 661
4 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 6.22m 2.0 20-05.00 635
5 2837 Troy, Ryan SO Florida 6.19m 2.4 20-03.75 628
6 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 6.08m 0.6 19-11.50 604
7 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 5.99m 1.1 19-08.00 584
8 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 5.86m 0.5 19-02.75 556
9 2874 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 5.57m 1.1 18-03.25 496
10 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 5.17m 0.9 16-11.50 415
11 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber 5.03m 1.7 16-06.00 388

Event 2 Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put University Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 12.86m 42-02.25 659
2 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 12.66m 41-06.50 647
3 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 11.51m 37-09.25 577
4 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 11.00m 36-01.25 546
5 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 10.89m 35-08.75 539
5 2837 Troy, Ryan SO Florida 10.89m 35-08.75 539
7 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 10.70m 35-01.25 528
8 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 9.88m 32-05.00 478
9 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 8.88m 29-01.75 419
10 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber 7.40m 24-03.50 331
11 2874 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 7.29m 23-11.00 324

Event 2 Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump University Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 1.84m 6-00.50 661
2 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 1.81m 5-11.25 636
2 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 1.81m 5-11.25 636
2 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 1.81m 5-11.25 636
5 2837 Troy, Ryan SO Florida 1.72m 5-07.75 560
5 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 1.72m 5-07.75 560
7 2874 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 1.69m 5-06.50 536
7 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 1.69m 5-06.50 536
9 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 1.60m 5-03.00 464
-- 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber NH
-- 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber NH

Event 2 Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash University Decathlon
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 52.09 2 721
2 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 52.91 1 685
3 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 53.00 1 682
4 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 54.04 2 638
5 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 55.07 2 596
6 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 56.22 2 551
7 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 56.87 1 526
8 2874 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 57.65 1 497
9 2837 Troy, Ryan SO Florida 59.70 2 423
10 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber 1:09.01 2 159
11 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 1:09.34 2 152

Event 2 Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University Decathlon
===============================================================================
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 15.03 -2.2 3 846
2 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 15.37 2.2 2 805
3 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 15.44 2.2 2 797
4 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 16.06 1.6 1 726
5 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 16.42 1.6 1 686
6 2874 Washington, Philli Florida A&M 16.67 2.2 2 659
7 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 16.99 1.6 1 625
8 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 18.04 -2.2 3 520
9 2837 Troy, Ryan SO Florida 19.33 2.2 2 404
10 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber 19.55 1.6 1 386
11 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 20.45 -2.2 3 314

Event 2 Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw University Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 35.92m 117-10 582
2 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 35.25m 115-08 569
3 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 33.58m 110-02 535
4 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 29.94m 98-03 463
5 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 28.39m 93-02 433
6 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 28.38m 93-01 433
7 2837 Troy, Ryan SO Florida 28.23m 92-07 430
8 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 27.87m 91-05 423
9 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber 21.97m 72-01 309
-- 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy ND

Event 2 Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault University Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 4.85m 15-11.00 865
2 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 4.25m 13-11.25 688
2 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 4.25m 13-11.25 688
4 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 3.95m 12-11.50 603
5 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 3.65m 11-11.75 522
6 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 3.55m 11-07.75 496
7 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 3.05m 10-00.00 369
7 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 3.05m 10-00.00 369

Event 2 Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw University Decathlon
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 49.41m 162-01 580
2 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 47.30m 155-02 549
3 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 47.20m 154-10 547
4 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 46.25m 151-09 533
5 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 44.05m 144-06 501
6 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 43.07m 141-04 487
7 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 35.92m 117-10 383
8 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 35.35m 116-00 375
9 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber 34.36m 112-09 361

Event 2 Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run University Decathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 3597 Cleckner, Eric JR Syracuse 4:37.35 697
2 3700 Conley, Mike JR Troy 4:58.81 567
3 3595 Chitro, Mike SR Syracuse 5:06.02 526
4 3580 Zanella, Tony SR South Florida 5:11.28 497
5 3799 Fleming, Levi SO Webber 5:16.16 470
6 3579 Scelzi, Grant SR South Florida 5:17.84 461
7 3697 Bullington, Grant FR Troy 5:27.23 413
8 3715 McKenzie, Leander JR Troy 5:42.97 338
9 3810 Sanker, Josh JR Webber 7:15.40 42

Event 3 Women High Jump University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 2964 Williams, Danielle Florida State 1.68m 1.70m 5-07.00
2 3588 Romero, Melissa JR Syracuse 1.68m 1.65m 5-05.00
3 3347 Trexler, Elise JR North Florida 1.65m 1.60m 5-03.00
3 3314 Dockrey, Chelsea JR Nicholls State 1.70m 1.60m 5-03.00
3 2854 Pilliner, Suelyn JR Florida A&M 1.59m 1.60m 5-03.00
3 3684 Hockaday, Kapri SO Troy 1.68m 1.60m 5-03.00
7 2735 Toro, Bianca FR Edward Waters 1.50m 4-11.00
7 2928 Cullum, Michelle SO Florida State 1.50m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 2727 Coleman, Jeralnesh JR Edward Waters 1.67m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 3317 Henkes, Sabrina JR Nicholls State 1.63m 1.50m 4-11.00
7 2945 Leblanc, Heather SR Florida State 1.55m 1.50m 4-11.00
-- 2967 Zwerling, Margo Florida State 1.50m NH
-- 2725 Brooks, Alex FR Edward Waters 1.62m NH

Event 4 Men High Jump University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 2986 Reen, Timothy SR Florida State 2.14m 2.05m 6-08.75
2 2968 Bachelor, Andrew JR Florida State 2.10m 2.00m 6-06.75
3 2872 Turner, Bryan Florida A&M 2.10m 2.00m 6-06.75
4 2746 Josinvil, Dempsey SR Edward Waters 2.03m 1.95m 6-04.75
5 2867 McCloud, Antwone Florida A&M 2.05m 1.95m 6-04.75
-- 2864 Hill, Anthony Florida A&M 1.95m NH
-- 2974 Cleland, Andrew SO Florida State 1.95m NH
-- 2748 Leslie, Ikarl SR Edward Waters 1.93m NH
-- 2744 Henry, Arnold SR Edward Waters 1.87m NH

Event 6 Men Pole Vault University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3752 Hurley, Matt Unattached 5.25m 4.75m 15-07.00
2 2875 White, Mike Florida A&M 4.57m 4.45m 14-07.25
3 2980 Harper, Warren JR Florida State 4.45m 4.45m 14-07.25
4 3741 Corder, Justin Unattached 4.45m 4.30m 14-01.25
5 3757 Lang, Max Unattached 4.57m 4.30m 14-01.25

Event 7 Women Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 2945 Leblanc, Heather SR Florida State 5.80m 5.66m NWI 18-07.00
2 3590 Staponkute, Ieva FR Syracuse 5.65m 5.49m NWI 18-00.25
3 3690 Ragland, Latoya SO Troy 5.63m 5.47m NWI 17-11.50
4 3678 Cavazos, Ariel FR Troy 5.80m 5.42m NWI 17-09.50
5 2854 Pilliner, Suelyn JR Florida A&M 5.40m 5.26m NWI 17-03.25
6 3588 Romero, Melissa JR Syracuse 5.15m 5.21m NWI 17-01.25
7 3332 DelBovo, Anne JR North Florida 5.63m 5.08m NWI 16-08.00
8 2856 Story, Tomika FR Florida A&M 5.25m 5.00m NWI 16-05.00
9 3691 Rowe, Naquita SO Troy 5.56m 4.84m NWI 15-10.50
10 2845 Davis, Ashante SO Florida A&M 5.42m 4.72m NWI 15-06.00

Event 8 Men Long Jump University
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 3720 Stamper, Lamontrey SO Troy 7.50m 7.32m NWI 24-00.25
2 3593 Bush, Bernard SR Syracuse 7.46m 7.23m NWI 23-08.75
3 3707 Irons, Terrell FR Troy 6.64m 6.82m NWI 22-04.50
4 3812 Sylvain, Bavon SR Webber 7.00m 6.64m NWI 21-09.50
5 3602 Nwosu, Victor SO Syracuse 7.00m 6.63m NWI 21-09.00
6 2864 Hill, Anthony Florida A&M 6.40m 6.31m NWI 20-08.50
7 2665 Doyon, Jarad FR Colby 6.04m 5.34m NWI 17-06.25
8 2673 Meehan, T.J. FR Colby 5.99m 5.00m NWI 16-05.00

Event 9 Women Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 3679 Cichoszewska, Agat SR Troy 12.98m 12.53m 1.0 41-01.50
2 3590 Staponkute, Ieva FR Syracuse 12.06m 11.85m 2.4 38-10.50
3 2856 Story, Tomika FR Florida A&M 11.40m 11.57m NWI 37-11.50
4 3678 Cavazos, Ariel FR Troy 10.60m 10.52m 1.5 34-06.25
-- 2845 Davis, Ashante SO Florida A&M 11.48m ND NWI

Event 10 Men Triple Jump University
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 3720 Stamper, Lamontrey SO Troy 14.41m 14.34m 4.1 47-00.75
2 3707 Irons, Terrell FR Troy 14.88m 13.97m 4.2 45-10.00
3 2745 Johnson, Jimmy FR Edward Waters 13.21m 11.83m 4.2 38-09.75
-- 2864 Hill, Anthony Florida A&M 13.72m FOUL

Event 11 Women Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 2801 Medeiros, Keely SO Florida 45.00m 45.44m 149-01
2 3677 Baker, Tiphanie JR Troy 50.30m 44.97m 147-06
3 3892 Hayes, Kamorean Florida State 44.30m 145-04
4 3685 Jordan, Monique SR Troy 47.27m 41.06m 134-08
5 2944 Laughlin, Allyn Florida State 39.06m 128-02
6 3375 Squires, Krista Northern Michiga 41.02m 37.69m 123-08
7 2738 Womack, Keandra FR Edward Waters 3.40m 28.45m 93-04
8 3390 Zampell, Erin FR Nova Southeaster 45.00m 27.47m 90-01
9 3386 Labossiere, Kristi FR Nova Southeaster 43.00m 26.58m 87-02
10 2739 Wright, Shimeki SO Edward Waters 13.99m 24.68m 81-00

Event 12 Men Discus Throw University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 2985 Putman, Michael Florida State 55.85m 54.25m 178-00
2 2818 Clayman, Scott SR Florida 51.59m 46.20m 151-07
3 4000 Smarly, Shoriff Florida State 45.76m 150-01
4 3719 Schmeling, Ryan SR Troy 48.69m 44.50m 146-00
5 3712 Martin, Michael SO Troy 41.26m 43.75m 143-06
6 4001 Brown, Mark Unattached 41.77m 137-00
7 2870 Scott, Frank Florida A&M 42.68m 39.97m 131-02
8 2826 Horn, Gray FR Florida 40.00m 36.85m 120-11
9 3591 Boah, Kwaku SO Syracuse 42.00m 35.13m 115-03
10 3398 Nkan, Edikan SO Nova Southeaster 45.00m 32.73m 107-04
11 3391 Astudillo, Bryan FR Nova Southeaster 45.00m 30.94m 101-06
12 3401 Pierre, Bernard SO Nova Southeaster 45.00m 30.66m 100-07
-- 2817 Burroughs, Beau SR Florida 53.06m ND

Event 13 Women Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3677 Baker, Tiphanie JR Troy 52.33m 53.36m 175-01 10
2 3883 Coleman, Caila Florida State 46.16m 151-05 8
3 2797 James, Fidela FR Florida 48.00m 45.81m 150-03 6
4 3685 Jordan, Monique SR Troy 49.38m 44.50m 146-00 5
5 3375 Squires, Krista Northern Michiga 47.39m 42.00m 137-09 4
6 3692 Yawn, Stephanie JR Troy 40.68m 37.67m 123-07 3
7 3884 Russell, Lea Florida State 35.91m 117-10 2

Event 14 Men Hammer Throw University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3880 Wernke, Matt Florida State 57.82m 189-08 10
2 2989 Whitfield, Travis Florida State 57.86m 55.90m 183-05 8
3 3767 Postin, Jeremy Unattached 55.50m 53.15m 174-04 6
4 3882 Andrews, Trevor Unattached 45.18m 148-03 5
5 3719 Schmeling, Ryan SR Troy 45.10m 45.01m 147-08 4
6 3591 Boah, Kwaku SO Syracuse 47.35m 39.39m 129-03 3
7 3712 Martin, Michael SO Troy 37.91m 38.05m 124-10 2

Event 15 Women Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3584 Hill, Lorraine JR Syracuse 43.00m 38.70m 127-00
2 3339 McGuire, Ashton JR North Florida 38.87m 37.39m 122-08
3 3730 Krilla, Amy Unattached 30.48m 36.25m 118-11
4 3336 Kohler, Emily Unattached 41.00m 35.04m 114-11
5 3375 Squires, Krista Northern Michiga 39.21m 33.58m 110-02
6 3897 Simmons, Erin Florida State 30.96m 101-07
7 3891 Cornell, Amber Florida State 30.77m 100-11
8 3692 Yawn, Stephanie JR Troy 32.25m 30.32m 99-06
9 3390 Zampell, Erin FR Nova Southeaster 27.73m 91-00

Event 16 Men Javelin Throw University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3896 Howard Sr, Bryan Florida State 59.35m 194-09
2 3695 Austin, Norman SR Troy 64.12m 54.05m 177-04
3 2969 Beltz, Tommy JR Florida State 51.81m 51.16m 167-10
4 3706 Howell, Mackenzie FR Troy 58.15m 50.75m 166-06
5 3886 Brown, Mike Unattached 50.45m 165-06
6 2975 Comrecole, Sean SR Florida State 51.81m 49.75m 163-03
7 3401 Pierre, Bernard SO Nova Southeaster 55.00m 46.29m 151-10
8 2662 Currier, Zac SO Colby 38.12m 35.69m 117-01
9 2661 Bowe, James SO Colby 39.67m 35.33m 115-11
-- 2671 Lowe, David SO Colby 40.21m FOUL

Event 17 Women Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3892 Hayes, Kamorean Florida State 14.95m 49-00.75
2 2944 Laughlin, Allyn Florida State 14.47m 14.82m 48-07.50
3 3390 Zampell, Erin FR Nova Southeaster 14.00m 11.35m 37-03.00
4 3386 Labossiere, Kristi FR Nova Southeaster 13.40m 9.64m 31-07.50

Event 18 Men Shot Put University
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 2985 Putman, Michael Florida State 17.59m 57-08.50
2 3591 Boah, Kwaku SO Syracuse 15.07m 14.39m 47-02.50
3 2870 Scott, Frank Florida A&M 14.63m 13.54m 44-05.25
4 3401 Pierre, Bernard SO Nova Southeaster 14.50m 12.91m 42-04.25
5 3398 Nkan, Edikan SO Nova Southeaster 14.50m 12.79m 41-11.50
6 3391 Astudillo, Bryan FR Nova Southeaster 14.50m 11.21m 36-09.50

Event 19 Women 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 2940 Jeffery, Danielle Florida State 11.65 11.61 1.3 1
2 2947 Marcus, Nicole Florida State 11.66 11.67 1.3 1
3 3587 Owusu-Agyapong, Fl SO Syracuse 11.70 11.75 2.8 2
4 2800 McNary, Madison FR Florida 11.51 11.87 1.3 1
5 2795 Griffin, Daniela SO Florida 11.80 12.01 2.8 2
6 2849 Gillis, Ashley SR Florida A&M 11.67 12.10 1.3 1
7 3582 Chisholm, Lareea SO Syracuse 11.90 12.12 2.8 2
8 3384 Jorgensen, Kyley FR Nova Southeaster 11.59 12.16 1.3 1
9 3380 Fisher, Roberta FR Nova Southeaster 11.79 12.26 1.3 1
10 3310 Calhoun, Samantha FR Nicholls State 12.11 12.28 2.8 2
11 3322 Nall, Tiffany SO Nicholls State 12.21 12.29 2.8 2
12 3791 Long, Sarah JR Webber 12.21 12.30 1.7 3
13 3690 Ragland, Latoya SO Troy 12.08 12.34 1.7 3
14 2848 Francis, Ann-Marie JR Florida A&M 11.80 12.36 2.8 2
15 2847 Forbes, Jesseka SR Florida A&M 11.90 12.39 2.8 2
16 2924 Andrews, Irayize Florida State 12.65 12.43 1.7 3
17 2728 Cooley, Shakeela JR Edward Waters 11.70 12.55 1.3 1
18 3387 Orr, Christiana FR Nova Southeaster 11.89 12.76 2.8 2
19 2931 Flournoy, Valerie Florida State 12.58 12.78 1.7 3
20 3785 Brown, Latasha JR Webber 12.78 13.00 1.7 3
21 3312 Chark, Shirdetra FR Nicholls State 12.45 13.27 1.7 3

Event 20 Men 100 Meter Dash University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 2839 Wilks, Terrell SO Florida 10.19 10.23 6.0 1
2 2824 Hall, Jeremy JR Florida 10.17 10.29 6.0 1
3 3704 Hicks, Lamar JR Troy 10.34 10.38 6.0 1
4 3405 Wilson, Michael SR Nova Southeaster 10.61 10.57 6.0 1
5 3716 McLeod, Antonio FR Troy 10.75 10.58 2.0 2
6 3749 Griffin, Johnta Unattached 10.65 10.64 6.0 1
7 2868 McKenzie, Carl Florida A&M 10.60 10.71 6.0 1
8 2873 Washington, Joe Florida A&M 10.70 10.75 6.0 1
9 3598 Eaton, Jarret SO Syracuse 10.70 10.81 6.0 1
10 3803 Hunter, David FR Webber 11.00 10.83 2.5 3
11 2862 Cook, LaJarvis Florida A&M 10.78 10.87 2.0 2
12 3709 Leonce, Burke SO Troy 10.76 10.89 2.0 2
13 3804 McGinley, Steven FR Webber 10.90 10.90 2.5 3
14 3397 McCaskill, Isaiah FR Nova Southeaster 10.89 11.15 2.5 3
15 2861 Carty, Rennie Florida A&M 10.89 11.22 2.0 2
16 3393 Crute, John SR Nova Southeaster 10.79 11.23 2.5 3
17 3796 Carr, Devin SR Webber 10.99 11.66 2.0 2

Event 21 Women 400 Meter Hurdles University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2858 Wright, Latoya SO Florida A&M 59.46 1:02.05 1
2 2958 Stuckman, Shannon Florida State 1:01.30 1:03.17 1
3 3345 Stanley, Rachel FR North Florida 1:04.24 1:04.90 1
4 3316 Guilbeau, Jarina JR Nicholls State 1:05.25 1:05.47 2
5 3317 Henkes, Sabrina JR Nicholls State 1:02.85 1:05.74 1
6 3684 Hockaday, Kapri SO Troy 1:07.49 1:05.98 2
7 3307 Bailey, Rahjanaye JR Nicholls State 1:04.45 1:06.65 1
8 3687 Matthews, Sametria SR Troy 1:06.32 1:08.71 1
9 3691 Rowe, Naquita SO Troy 1:07.99 1:08.91 2
10 3794 Wallace, Anna JR Webber 1:07.00 1:09.81 2

Event 22 Men 400 Meter Hurdles University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2978 Garcia-Tunon, Javi SR Florida State 50.63 51.19
2 2981 Jacobs, Andrew SO Florida State 52.80 54.73
3 2982 Lomagistro, Collin Florida State 53.20 56.12
4 3694 Alexander, Michael SO Troy 57.20 56.16
5 2860 Carroll, Demarius Florida A&M 58.03
6 2976 Fingado, Michael SR Florida State 53.30 58.35
7 3806 Morenz, Joshua SO Webber 58.85 59.40

Event 23 Women 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2962 Washington, Christ Florida State 54.81 54.92 1
2 2939 Hshkeni, Richemond Florida State 54.80 55.60 1
3 2956 Smith, Keyla Florida State 54.60 56.06 1
4 3998 Pughsley, Auja Florida State 56.10 57.80 2
5 2851 Hulse, Jeanette FR Florida A&M 58.83 59.01 2
6 3585 McClenney, Lauren SR Syracuse 57.00 59.06 1
7 3788 Dudley, Portia JR Webber 57.85 59.21 2
8 3318 Jenkins, LeShea SR Nicholls State 57.65 1:00.59 1
9 3315 Green, Naomi JR Nicholls State 58.45 1:00.88 2
10 3337 Livingston, Alicen SO North Florida 1:01.60 1:03.95 2
11 2658 Tschaen, Brittany SO Colby 1:00.78 1:04.29 1
12 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR Nicholls State 57.45 1:06.34 1

Event 24 Men 400 Meter Dash University
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2871 Suber, Stanley Florida A&M 47.21 47.56 1
2 3764 Navarrete, Pablo Unattached 47.00 48.32 1
3 2977 Francis, Jair SO Florida State 47.40 48.76 1
4 3703 George, Shane FR Troy 49.49 2
5 3603 Simmons, Skyy SR Syracuse 48.25 49.50 1
6 3711 Madden, Matavis JR Troy 48.09 50.34 1
7 3693 Acree, Dennis JR Troy 50.21 50.42 1
8 2859 Bolden, Ronald Florida A&M 48.60 50.62 1
9 3797 De La Cruz, Brian SO Webber 50.50 51.48 1
10 2671 Lowe, David SO Colby 50.93 51.87 2
11 2865 Johnson, Alphonso Florida A&M 48.52 51.99 2
12 2676 Reilly, Mike FR Colby 51.01 53.02 2
13 2661 Bowe, James SO Colby 51.82 54.24 2
14 3809 Robinson, Reggie SO Webber 51.50 54.91 2
15 3798 Fields, Xavier FR Webber 52.56 56.15 2

Event 25 Women 100 Meter Hurdles University
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 3690 Ragland, Latoya SO Troy 14.28 13.58 2.9 1
2 2803 Morton, Paige FR Florida 14.23 14.22 2.9 1
3 2931 Flournoy, Valerie Florida State 13.90 14.27 2.9 1
4 3691 Rowe, Naquita SO Troy 14.56 14.29 2.9 1
5 2924 Andrews, Irayize Florida State 14.57 2.9 1
6 3794 Wallace, Anna JR Webber 14.77 14.73 2.8 2
7 3307 Bailey, Rahjanaye JR Nicholls State 14.58 14.98 2.8 2
8 3316 Guilbeau, Jarina JR Nicholls State 14.62 15.11 2.9 1
9 3345 Stanley, Rachel FR North Florida 15.00 15.57 2.8 2
-- 3786 Carey, Megan FR Webber 15.50 DQ 2.8 2 Pushed hurdle with h

Event 26 Men 110 Meter Hurdles University
=====================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
=====================================================================================
1 2833 Pitt, Kalinka SR Florida 13.66 13.73 4.2
2 2842 Wynne, William FR Florida 14.20 13.76 4.2
3 2829 Martin, Dennis SR Florida 13.95 13.98 4.2
4 2819 Cooper, Jarius SO Florida 13.98 14.17 4.2
5 3890 Byrd, Justin Florida State 14.40 14.49 4.2
6 2860 Carroll, Demarius Florida A&M 14.22 14.55 4.2
7 3594 Callanan, Matthew FR Syracuse 14.80 14.76 4.2

Event 27 Women 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Florida State 'A' 44.90 44.19 10
1) 2947 Marcus, Nicole 2) 3999 McGrone, Candyce
3) 2940 Jeffery, Danielle 4) 2952 Rodgers, Teona
2 Florida 'A' 45.15 46.58 8
1) 2800 McNary, Madison FR 2) 2811 Usery, Alishea FR
3) 2813 Williams, Danielle SO 4) 2795 Griffin, Daniela SO
3 Florida A&M 'A' 45.40 47.21 6
1) 2847 Forbes, Jesseka SR 2) 2858 Wright, Latoya SO
3) 2848 Francis, Ann-Marie JR 4) 2849 Gillis, Ashley SR
4 North Florida 'A' 47.46 48.43 5
1) 3332 DelBovo, Anne JR 2) 3334 James, SaLydia SO
3) 3346 Stephens, Keva FR 4) 3326 Anderson, Charisma JR
5 Troy 'A' 46.90 48.45 4
1) 3678 Cavazos, Ariel FR 2) 3690 Ragland, Latoya SO
3) 3691 Rowe, Naquita SO 4) 3687 Matthews, Sametria SR
6 Nicholls State 'A' 46.66 48.62 3
1) 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR 2) 3310 Calhoun, Samantha FR
3) 3315 Green, Naomi JR 4) 3322 Nall, Tiffany SO
7 Nova Southeastern 'A' 47.01 49.60 2
1) 3379 Dorsett, Briana FR 2) 3384 Jorgensen, Kyley FR
3) 3387 Orr, Christiana FR 4) 3380 Fisher, Roberta FR
-- Edward Waters 'A' 45.10 DQ Out of Zone 3
1) 2729 Harrell, Antoinette SO 2) 2735 Toro, Bianca FR
3) 2724 Anderson, Ashley FR 4) 2728 Cooley, Shakeela JR

Event 28 Men 4x100 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Florida State 'A' 38.60 39.56
1) 2970 Byram, Brandon SO 2) 2973 Clark, Charles JR
3) 2979 Garvin, Michael Ray SR 4) 2983 Mitchell, Maurice FR
2 Troy 'A' 40.69 41.12
1) 3714 McGhee, Payton FR 2) 3704 Hicks, Lamar JR
3) 3716 McLeod, Antonio FR 4) 3709 Leonce, Burke SO
3 Florida A&M 'A' 41.94
4 Webber 'A' 42.39 42.60
1) 3795 Campbell, James SR 2) 3804 McGinley, Steven FR
3) 3803 Hunter, David FR 4) 3811 Solomon, Malcolm SO
5 Edward Waters 'A' 42.50 45.39
1) 2747 Knight, Travis SR 2) 2750 McCann, Dearron FR
3) 2753 Wise, Reginald JR 4) 2748 Leslie, Ikarl SR
-- Florida 'A' 38.83 DNF
1) 2824 Hall, Jeremy JR 2) 2822 Demps, Jeff FR
3) 2839 Wilks, Terrell SO 4) 2835 Smith, Calvin JR

Event 29 Women 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Florida State 'A' 1:33.80 1:38.31
1) 2947 Marcus, Nicole 2) 3999 McGrone, Candyce
3) 2940 Jeffery, Danielle 4) 2952 Rodgers, Teona
2 North Florida 'A' 1:40.60 1:43.39
1) 3326 Anderson, Charisma JR 2) 3334 James, SaLydia SO
3) 3346 Stephens, Keva FR 4) 3343 Rivera, Ava FR
3 Nicholls State 'B' 1:42.21 1:44.51
1) 3311 Carpenter, Ashley JR 2) 3318 Jenkins, LeShea SR
3) 3306 Amos, Brittanie SO 4) 3316 Guilbeau, Jarina JR
-- Nicholls State 'A' 1:38.58 DQ Out of Zone
1) 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR 2) 3315 Green, Naomi JR
3) 3310 Calhoun, Samantha FR 4) 3322 Nall, Tiffany SO

Event 30 Men 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Troy 'A' 1:25.70 1:27.23
1) 3714 McGhee, Payton FR 2) 3704 Hicks, Lamar JR
3) 3716 McLeod, Antonio FR 4) 3709 Leonce, Burke SO
2 Florida A&M 'A' 1:28.37
3 Webber 'A' 1:29.13 1:29.82
1) 3812 Sylvain, Bavon SR 2) 3809 Robinson, Reggie SO
3) 3795 Campbell, James SR 4) 3796 Carr, Devin SR

Event 31 Women 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:40.25 3:46.45
1) 2811 Usery, Alishea FR 2) 2796 Iheoma, Ije FR
3) 2813 Williams, Danielle SO 4) 2803 Morton, Paige FR
2 Florida State 'A' 3:34.90 3:52.29
1) 2939 Hshkeni, Richemond 2) 2956 Smith, Keyla
3) 2962 Washington, Christal 4) 2957 St. Louis, Britany
3 Florida A&M 'A' 4:03.80
4 Nicholls State 'A' 3:50.15 4:04.83
1) 3318 Jenkins, LeShea SR 2) 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR
3) 3315 Green, Naomi JR 4) 3313 Chebet, Marion SO
5 Troy 'A' 3:59.65 4:05.56
1) 3691 Rowe, Naquita SO 2) 3684 Hockaday, Kapri SO
3) 3687 Matthews, Sametria SR 4) 3676 Allen, Chontia FR

Event 32 Men 4x400 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Florida 'A' 3:05.80 3:13.37
1) 2842 Wynne, William FR 2) 2835 Smith, Calvin JR
3) 2821 Davis, Lamarr SO 4) 2814 Anderson, R.J. SR
2 Florida 'B' 3:12.00 3:19.80
1) 2841 Wilson, Preston FR 2) 2832 Philpot, Ethan JR
3) 2839 Wilks, Terrell SO 4) 2824 Hall, Jeremy JR
3 Florida A&M 'A' 3:20.79
4 Troy 'A' 3:15.80 3:23.48
1) 3713 McElroy, Andre FR 2) 3693 Acree, Dennis JR
3) 3703 George, Shane FR 4) 3711 Madden, Matavis JR
5 Webber 'B' 3:35.50 3:30.97
1) 3798 Fields, Xavier FR 2) 3800 Fulton, Joshua FR
3) 3815 Wilson, Adrian FR 4) 3813 Templeton, Charlie SR
-- Edward Waters 'A' 3:22.00 DNF
1) 2753 Wise, Reginald JR 2) 2745 Johnson, Jimmy FR
3) 2741 Armenteros, Roberto JR 4) 2743 Culmer, Najee JR

Event 33 Women 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Florida A&M 'A' 3:40.00 4:10.39
1) 2849 Gillis, Ashley SR 2) 2848 Francis, Ann-Marie JR
3) 2844 Cunningham, LaKendra SR 4) 2852 Listhrop, Nichola SO
2 Nicholls State 'A' 4:05.10 4:18.86
1) 3321 McAllister, Jonae FR 2) 3315 Green, Naomi JR
3) 3313 Chebet, Marion SO 4) 3320 Kosgei, Imma JR
3 Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:55.90 4:24.59
1) 3387 Orr, Christiana FR 2) 3383 James, Jessica FR
3) 3378 Daley, Stacyann JR 4) 3381 Haddock, Tara JR
4 North Florida 'A' 4:19.50 4:40.90
1) 3346 Stephens, Keva FR 2) 3343 Rivera, Ava FR
3) 3344 Sams, Melissa JR 4) 3330 Chong, Sianne SO
5 Edward Waters 'A' 4:47.32
1) 2724 Anderson, Ashley FR 2) 2731 Huffman, Alicia SR
3) 2729 Harrell, Antoinette SO 4) 2740 Young, Kenteria SO

Event 34 Men 1600 Sprint Medley University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Troy 'A' 3:25.69 3:39.28
1) 3709 Leonce, Burke SO 2) 3704 Hicks, Lamar JR
3) 3711 Madden, Matavis JR 4) 3703 George, Shane FR
2 Nova Southeastern 'A' 3:29.00 3:39.82
1) 3393 Crute, John SR 2)
3) 3405 Wilson, Michael SR 4) 3395 Jacob, Chris SO
3 Edward Waters 'A' 3:45.00 3:48.54
1) 2747 Knight, Travis SR 2) 2750 McCann, Dearron FR
3) 2748 Leslie, Ikarl SR 4) 2751 Walker, Nathan FR

Event 35 Women 800 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2852 Listhrop, Nichola SO Florida A&M 2:16.53 2:18.59 10
2 3607 Hadsock, Leela SR Tampa 2:17.00 2:19.20 8
3 3381 Haddock, Tara JR Nova Southeaster 2:17.00 2:21.57 6
4 2950 Ness, Emily Florida State 2:15.00 2:21.76 5
5 3331 Conrad, Kayla FR North Florida 2:19.00 2:22.37 4
6 2929 Danso, Keesha FR Florida State 2:14.00 2:22.47 3
7 3341 Moore, Evelyn SR North Florida 2:18.66 2:23.16 2
8 3330 Chong, Sianne SO North Florida 2:22.99 2:23.98 1
9 3682 Fyrvall, Erika FR Troy 2:20.23 2:26.96
10 3585 McClenney, Lauren SR Syracuse 2:18.00 2:30.48
11 2938 Hillis, Jen SO Florida State 2:18.00 2:34.45
12 2961 Walker, Briana Florida State 2:26.00 2:36.06
13 3680 Collins, Brentley SO Troy 2:40.84 2:38.90
14 3385 Kuzmicki, Toni FR Nova Southeaster 2:30.00 2:38.92
15 2936 Halila, Arica FR Florida State 2:32.00 2:40.31
16 2943 Kenna, Nicole Florida State 2:32.00 2:40.37

Event 36 Men 800 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2866 Lee, Daquam Florida A&M 1:51.00 1:53.05
2 3764 Navarrete, Pablo Unattached 1:55.31
3 3351 Dickerson, Cameron FR North Florida 1:57.84
4 2675 Ossoff, Ben JR Colby 1:55.38 2:00.07
5 3616 Harley, Kevin FR Tampa 1:56.00 2:01.10
6 3400 Pena, Joe SO Nova Southeaster 1:50.00 2:01.30
7 3713 McElroy, Andre FR Troy 1:56.32 2:02.07
8 3854 Braman, Tyler Unattached 1:56.00 2:03.03
9 3614 Cain, Steven JR Tampa 1:59.00 2:03.43
10 3395 Jacob, Chris SO Nova Southeaster 1:50.00 2:03.64
11 3617 hockenjoe, Matt SO Tampa 1:58.50 2:05.05
12 3613 Bailey, Jacob FR Tampa 1:59.40 2:07.23
13 3800 Fulton, Joshua FR Webber 2:00.00 2:10.30
14 3721 Taylor, Drew SO Troy 2:00.44 2:10.84

Event 37 Women 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3608 Nelson, Sara JR Tampa 4:43.00 4:50.67
2 3342 Ragland, Laura FR North Florida 4:47.00 4:56.45
3 3327 Baumann, Brooke FR North Florida 4:48.00 4:57.78
4 3606 Gabrielle, Michell JR Tampa 4:42.00 5:06.17
5 2950 Ness, Emily Florida State 4:40.00 5:07.30
6 2929 Danso, Keesha FR Florida State 4:40.00 5:09.14
7 3733 thomas, lindsay Unattached 5:01.20 5:13.22
8 3683 Harrington, Kelly JR Troy 5:04.22 5:13.23
9 3682 Fyrvall, Erika FR Troy 4:59.25 5:16.82
10 3792 Reibach, Deborah SO Webber 5:15.00 5:19.92
11 3817 Barbaresi, Amber FR West Florida 5:10.00 5:33.37
12 3385 Kuzmicki, Toni FR Nova Southeaster 5:20.00 5:35.43
13 2936 Halila, Arica FR Florida State 5:05.00 5:37.13
14 2943 Kenna, Nicole Florida State 5:05.00 5:41.87
15 3822 Thompson, Robin FR West Florida 5:51.38
16 2961 Walker, Briana Florida State 5:00.00 5:56.11

Event 38 Men 1500 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3855 Duby, Nathan Florida State 3:53.00 3:58.59
2 3705 Horner, Drew JR Troy 4:10.04 4:13.92
3 3722 Vise, Adam FR Troy 4:05.03 4:16.61
4 3356 Strasser, Mike FR North Florida 4:04.00 4:17.53
5 3856 Silva, Daniel Florida State 3:56.00 4:18.46
6 3264 Thomas, Aaron Mars Hill Colleg 3:59.00 4:21.23
7 2876 Williams, Paul Florida A&M 4:09.00 4:26.45
8 3802 Hannah, Chad JR Webber 4:15.00 4:30.02
9 3404 Thiele, Jonathan FR Nova Southeaster 4:15.00 4:30.29
10 3827 Maedel, Andrew FR West Florida 4:20.00 4:32.54
11 3403 Rojas, Carlos SO Nova Southeaster 4:20.00 4:39.65
12 3801 Gaskin, Christophe JR Webber 4:25.00 4:39.78

Event 41 Women 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 North Florida 'A' 9:22.00 9:40.59
1) 3331 Conrad, Kayla FR 2) 3327 Baumann, Brooke FR
3) 3342 Ragland, Laura FR 4) 3333 Heasley, Erin FR
2 Nicholls State 'A' 9:20.50 9:41.65
1) 3320 Kosgei, Imma JR 2) 3313 Chebet, Marion SO
3) 3325 Whisnant, Kadi SO 4) 3317 Henkes, Sabrina JR

Event 42 Men 4x800 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nova Southeastern 'A' 7:39.00 8:23.15
1) 3400 Pena, Joe SO 2) 3395 Jacob, Chris SO
3) 3399 Palmer, Jeff SO 4) 3402 Rey, Agustin SO
2 Colby 'A' 8:28.88 8:38.74
1) 2663 DeAscentis, John SO 2) 2666 Duncanson, Austin FR
3) 2667 French, George FR 4) 2669 Hall, John SR
3 Webber 'A' 8:23.00 8:43.93
1) 3800 Fulton, Joshua FR 2) 3813 Templeton, Charlie SR
3) 3814 Weeks, Thomas SR 4) 3815 Wilson, Adrian FR

Event 43 Women 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3732 Tecco, Angela Unattached 10:10.00 10:32.36 10
2 3333 Heasley, Erin FR North Florida 10:25.00 10:49.85 8
3 3348 Villemaire, Jessic JR North Florida 11:20.00 11:18.82 6
4 3683 Harrington, Kelly JR Troy 11:06.87 11:34.45 5

Event 44 Men 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3404 Thiele, Jonathan FR Nova Southeaster 9:20.00 9:41.23 10
2 2674 Nadeau, Matthieu FR Colby 9:50.82 10:00.06 8
3 2670 Halladay, Chris FR Colby 9:59.14 10:23.34 6
4 3403 Rojas, Carlos SO Nova Southeaster 9:50.00 10:26.94 5

Event 45 Women 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3389 Porter, Kyrstal JR Nova Southeaster 19:50.00 18:31.70
2 2650 FitzPatrick, Devan SR Colby 19:12.47 18:36.51
3 3319 Jones, Lauren SO Nicholls State 17:58.55 18:59.20
4 2655 MacDowell, Jennife SR Colby 19:02.34 19:28.25
5 2657 St. Laurent, Robyn FR Colby 19:38.96 19:34.16
6 2942 Kelly, Meredith SR Florida State 19:00.00 19:41.35
7 3792 Reibach, Deborah SO Webber 19:20.00 19:56.81
8 3686 Limo, Anastacia SO Troy 19:59.36 20:00.14
9 2855 Ransom, Kelle SO Florida A&M 20:24.84
10 3821 Paton, Stacy FR West Florida 21:00.00 20:39.68
11 2955 Skillen, Amanda SO Florida State 19:46.00 20:47.24
12 2846 Desir, Jennie FR Florida A&M 20:08.16 21:59.41
13 2925 Calhoun, Ashley FR Florida State 19:49.00 22:08.85

Event 46 Men 5000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3857 Andrews, Trey Florida State 14:30.00 14:53.57
2 3355 Pearce, Will JR North Florida 15:09.68
3 3858 Lakritz, Jason Florida State 14:40.00 15:12.09
4 3717 Moujoodi, Jeremy JR Troy 14:56.86 15:25.37
5 3402 Rey, Agustin SO Nova Southeaster 15:30.00 15:36.85
6 3894 Sunseri, Nick Florida State 14:40.00 15:37.02
7 3861 David, Huckaby Unattached 15:10.00 15:38.86
8 3860 Brooks, Jacob Unattached 15:10.00 15:38.96
9 3392 Besharat, John SO Nova Southeaster 15:50.00 15:43.72
10 3354 Palmer, Sammy JR North Florida 15:13.00 15:58.47
11 2877 Winters, Shuaib Florida A&M 15:31.00 16:02.54
12 3618 Lane, Kevin SO Tampa 16:00.00 16:15.18
13 3802 Hannah, Chad JR Webber 15:50.00 16:18.55
14 3827 Maedel, Andrew FR West Florida 16:10.00 16:19.49
15 3396 Junkins, Jonathan FR Nova Southeaster 15:45.00 16:20.55
16 3349 Brown, Josh FR North Florida 16:00.00 16:30.48
17 2677 Rouse, Justin FR Colby 16:44.70 17:13.95
18 2668 Grant, Samuel FR Colby 16:59.26 17:22.97

Event 47 Women 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3611 Vaness, Dayle FR Tampa 38:00.00 38:21.23
2 3609 nicolosi, Heather FR Tampa 36:45.00 38:24.45
3 2651 Gravel, Katrina JR Colby 38:12.15 38:37.16
4 3819 Hedstrom, Bailee FR West Florida 41:28.00 40:48.22
5 3820 McDougall, Shannon SR West Florida 41:00.00 41:26.74
6 3818 Beck, Kelbe FR West Florida 42:15.00 43:20.02
7 2652 Kenny, Colleen FR Colby 42:44.59 45:23.10

Event 48 Men 10000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3620 Nicolosi, Tony JR Tampa 31:30.00 32:11.59
2 3615 Catanach, Chris JR Tampa 33:40.00 33:00.65
3 3769 Rego, Chris Unattached 32:30.00 33:19.71
4 3350 Canfield, Patrick SR North Florida 32:30.00 33:28.92
5 3619 Lautsenheiser, Jer JR Tampa 32:00.00 33:33.79
6 3828 Pagan, Eddie FR West Florida 35:07.88

Event 49 Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2654 Linhard, Emma SO Colby 11:28.40 12:09.75
2 3325 Whisnant, Kadi SO Nicholls State 12:21.15 12:50.95
3 2649 Doyle, Sylvia FR Colby 12:39.47 13:26.71

Event 50 Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase University
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3768 Proctor, Seth Unattached 9:20.00 10:13.56
2 3825 Hough, Chris FR West Florida 10:28.70 10:25.35
3 2672 Maguire, Andy SO Colby 9:50.19 10:28.67
4 2660 Bienkowski, Mike JR Colby 10:15.41 10:29.62

Event 51 Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3101 Williams, Brionne JR Hoover 5-08.00 5-04.00 1.62m 10
2 3559 Usher, Renee SO Smiths Station 5-04.00 5-02.00 1.57m 8
3 2883 Corbett, Dorian SO Florida High 5-04.00 5-00.00 1.52m 6
4 3281 Klinger, Rachael JR Niceville 4-11.00 5-00.00 1.52m 5
5 3083 Charley, Nicole JR Hoover 5-02.00 4-10.00 1.47m 3.50
5 3541 Daniels, Amanda SR Smiths Station 5-04.00 4-10.00 1.47m 3.50
7 3099 Thomas, Amelie SO Hoover 4-10.00 4-08.00 1.42m 2
8 2882 Corbett, Brittany 7 Florida High 5-00.00 4-08.00 1.42m 0.33
8 2892 Jones, Lauren SO Florida High 4-10.00 4-08.00 1.42m 0.33
8 3523 Walker, Megan Port St. Joe 4-08.00 1.42m 0.33
11 3489 Rich, Brittany FR Pelham 4-08.00 4-08.00 1.42m
12 3487 Mayer, Michelle SR Pelham 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
13 3022 Williams, Kierra SO Godby 4-08.00 4-06.00 1.37m
-- 3245 Garvin, Sarah 8 Maclay 4-10.00 NH
-- 3017 Melton, Mykela FR Godby NH
-- 3262 Monds, Chelsea FR Mandarin Christi 5-02.00 NH

Event 52 Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3117 May, Anthony SR Hoover 7-01.00 1.75 0.05m 10
2 2501 Bromell, Willie SO American 6-08.00 1.75 0.04m 8
3 3204 Walker, Marcus SO Leon 6-03.00 1.75 0.04m 6
4 2623 Bassett, Brandon SR Chiles 6-02.00 1.75 0.04m 5
5 2598 Wiswell, Walter SR Bishop Kenny 6-02.00 1.75 0.04m 3.50
5 3231 Garye, Chris SO Lincoln 6-04.00 1.75 0.04m 3.50
7 3869 Robinson, Isaiah Bishop Snyder 1.75 0.04m 2
8 3508 Price, Nick SR Pelham 5-10.00 1.75 0.04m 1
9 2514 Colas, Reginald JR Belen Jesuit Pre 6-00.00 1.50 0.04m
10 2538 Smit, Edward JR Belen Jesuit Pre 6-02.00 1.50 0.04m
11 2592 Gardner, Patrick JR Bishop Kenny 6-00.00 1.50 0.04m
-- 3297 Kressin, Bobby SO Niceville 6-02.00 NH
-- 3201 Neloms, Juan FR Leon 5-10.00 NH

Event 53 Girls Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3082 Bedsole, Laura SR Hoover 11-00.00 10-06.00 3.20m 10
2 3523 Walker, Megan Port St. Joe 10-00.00 3.04m 8
3 3484 Hawkins, Toni SO Pelham 9-03.00 9-06.00 2.89m 6
4 3491 Stanek, Alex SO Pelham 8-06.00 9-00.00 2.74m 5
5 2620 Watts, Haley SO Chiles 9-00.00 2.74m 4
6 3252 VanWinkle, Lillian 7 Maclay 8-06.00 9-00.00 2.74m 3
7 3099 Thomas, Amelie SO Hoover 9-00.00 8-06.00 2.59m 1.50
7 3537 Chambers, Christia SO Smiths Station 9-00.00 8-06.00 2.59m 1.50
9 3250 Scanameo, Alexandr JR Maclay 8-06.00 7-06.00 2.28m
-- 3091 Marsh, Caroline SO Hoover 8-00.00 NH
-- 3480 Ellis, Samantha SO Pelham 7-00.00 NH

Event 54 Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 2623 Bassett, Brandon SR Chiles 14-00.00 14-06.00 4.41m 10
2 3524 Harris, Parker Port St. Joe 14-07.00 14-00.00 4.26m 8
3 3112 Hand, Corbin SR Hoover 14-00.00 14-00.00 4.26m 6
4 3893 Wiseman, Trent freedom high sch 13-00.00 3.96m 5
5 2645 Stierwalt, Harriso SR Chiles 13-06.00 12-06.00 3.81m 4
6 3102 Ballard, Hank JR Hoover 13-00.00 12-00.00 3.65m 3
7 3639 Catlett, Kyle SR Tampa Jesuit 11-06.00 11-06.00 3.50m 2
8 3637 Beane, Pat JR Tampa Jesuit 11-06.00 11-00.00 3.35m 1
9 3048 Thompson, Cameron FR Godby 10-00.00 10-06.00 3.20m
10 2624 Boone, Matt SO Chiles 11-00.00 10-00.00 3.04m
-- 3514 Wallace, James JR Pelham 10-06.00 NH
-- 3873 Waller, Niko Bishop Snyder NH
-- 2526 Guarch, Jorge JR Belen Jesuit Pre 11-00.00 NH
-- 3045 Starke, Allen SR Godby 12-00.00 NH
-- 3004 Storbeck, Josh SR Fort Walton Beac 13-00.00 NH
-- 2532 Moreiras, Jose JR Belen Jesuit Pre 11-00.00 NH

Event 55 Girls Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 3521 Parker, Kayla Port St. Joe 18-04.00 NWI 5.58m 10
2 2898 Samaila, Aeisha SR Florida High 17-01.00 17-02.50 NWI 5.24m 8
3 3541 Daniels, Amanda SR Smiths Station 18-05.00 16-10.00 NWI 5.13m 6
4 3083 Charley, Nicole JR Hoover 17-10.00 16-08.00 NWI 5.08m 5
5 2506 Byrd, Devan SR Appalachian 18-01.00 16-06.25 NWI 5.03m 4
6 2603 Gallaher, Ashton SO Chiles 16-10.00 16-05.50 NWI 5.01m 3
7 3362 McQueen, Darrielle 7 North Florida Ch 16-08.75 16-00.75 NWI 4.89m 2
8 2605 Holton, Meisha FR Chiles 16-11.00 15-10.00 NWI 4.82m 1
9 3518 Allen, Natasha Port St. Joe 15-08.25 NWI 4.78m
10 3487 Mayer, Michelle SR Pelham 15-07.00 15-02.75 NWI 4.64m
11 3558 Terrell, Kiki JR Smiths Station 16-08.00 14-09.00 NWI 4.49m
12 3481 Foster, Sadie SO Pelham 16-02.00 14-01.50 NWI 4.30m
13 2893 McGee, LaKetra SO Florida High 16-08.00 14-01.00 NWI 4.29m
14 3472 Anderson, Shalette SO Pelham 16-06.00 12-05.00 NWI 3.78m
-- 3216 Rivers, Lacey SR Lincoln 17-05.00 FOUL
-- 3839 Bryant, Amani SR Wharton 18-04.00 FOUL

Event 56 Boys Long Jump High School
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 2536 Rodriguez, Javier SO Belen Jesuit Pre 22-04.25 22-05.00 NWI 6.83m 10
2 3304 Williams, Kody JR Niceville 21-08.75 NWI 6.62m 8
3 2623 Bassett, Brandon SR Chiles 21-11.00 21-07.25 NWI 6.58m 6
4 3294 Haynes, Stephen SR Niceville 21-00.00 21-05.50 NWI 6.54m 5
5 2766 Johnson, Ryan JR Evans 23-00.00 21-02.50 NWI 6.46m 4
6 2686 Bryant, Frantanzy JR Eagles View 22-11.75 21-00.00 NWI 6.40m 3
7 3631 King, Lavaughn SR Tampa Bay Tech 23-04.00 20-06.50 NWI 6.26m 2
8 3675 Woldu, Efrem SR Thomas Jefferson 21-02.50 20-01.50 NWI 6.13m 1
9 3513 Traylor, Fabian JR Pelham 20-06.00 18-09.75 NWI 5.73m
10 3221 Abnar, Derrington FR Lincoln 22-05.00 16-09.00 NWI 5.10m

Event 57 Girls Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 3541 Daniels, Amanda SR Smiths Station 38-06.00 35-07.50 NWI 10.85m 10
2 3083 Charley, Nicole JR Hoover 37-08.00 35-04.00 NWI 10.76m 8
3 3284 Sager, Emily SO Niceville 35-00.00 34-07.75 NWI 10.56m 6
4 2506 Byrd, Devan SR Appalachian 36-07.00 34-06.50 NWI 10.52m 5
5 3086 Gooden, Chalandra FR Hoover 34-07.00 34-03.75 NWI 10.45m 4
6 3362 McQueen, Darrielle 7 North Florida Ch 58-04.75 34-03.00 NWI 10.43m 3
7 3520 Larry, Fanequa Port St. Joe 34-01.75 NWI 10.40m 2
8 3006 Balcom, Terrica SR Godby 30-00.00 32-09.00 NWI 9.98m 1
9 3150 Rouse, Ayerial SR Lake Mary 36-11.00 31-01.50 NWI 9.48m
10 2884 DeTorres, Ana JR Florida High 32-03.00 30-11.75 NWI 9.44m
10 3558 Terrell, Kiki JR Smiths Station 36-01.00 30-11.75 NWI 9.44m
12 3022 Williams, Kierra SO Godby 32-11.00 30-02.00 NWI 9.19m
13 3216 Rivers, Lacey SR Lincoln 35-01.00 30-00.00 NWI 9.14m
14 3661 Veasley, Jamee JR Thomas Jefferson 31-02.50 29-06.75 NWI 9.01m
15 2993 Niemiec, Jessica JR Fort Walton Beac 30-05.00 28-00.75 NWI 8.55m

Event 58 Boys Triple Jump High School
===============================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind Points
===============================================================================================
1 3261 Williams, Lee FR Maclay 44-00.00 44-04.25 NWI 13.51m 10
2 3115 Jackson, Brian SR Hoover 45-00.00 44-01.50 NWI 13.44m 8
3 3069 Robinson, Stacey JR Gonzaga 43-09.00 43-07.50 NWI 13.29m 6
4 2510 Ayo, Javier JR Belen Jesuit Pre 41-11.00 43-01.50 NWI 13.14m 5
5 2766 Johnson, Ryan JR Evans 45-09.00 43-01.00 NWI 13.13m 4
6 3204 Walker, Marcus SO Leon 42-06.00 43-00.00 NWI 13.10m 3
7 3030 Cull, Jamar JR Godby 42-11.00 42-11.00 NWI 13.08m 2
8 2693 Mackey, Chavon SR Eagles View 45-11.25 42-02.00 NWI 12.85m 1
9 3043 St. Hilaire, Chris JR Godby 40-05.00 42-01.00 NWI 12.82m
10 3035 Johnson, Lavorrie JR Godby 41-11.00 NWI 12.77m
11 3071 Shepperd, Aaron JR Gonzaga 41-06.00 41-06.25 NWI 12.65m
12 3508 Price, Nick SR Pelham 42-08.00 41-04.00 NWI 12.59m
13 3631 King, Lavaughn SR Tampa Bay Tech 47-09.00 41-00.00 NWI 12.49m
-- 3864 Caldera, Luis Belen Jesuit Pre ND NWI
-- 2686 Bryant, Frantanzy JR Eagles View 42-00.00 ND NWI
-- 3665 Carter, William SO Thomas Jefferson 40-06.50 ND NWI
-- 3117 May, Anthony SR Hoover 47-00.00 ND NWI

Event 59 Girls Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3866 Evans, Ashley Winter Springs 126-04 38.50m 10
2 3727 Howard, Sarah Unattached 18-01.50 117-01 35.68m 8
3 2581 Demi, Ann SR Bishop Kenny 112-11 116-05 35.48m 6
4 3275 Davis, Kaitlin SR Niceville 107-09 111-00 33.83m 5
5 2606 James, Sharlene SR Chiles 110-06 106-04 32.41m 4
6 3009 Edwards, Michelle JR Godby 104-04 106-02 32.35m 3
7 3539 Crowder, Alecia SR Smiths Station 100-01 88-02 26.87m 2
8 2901 Van Rijs, Diane JR Florida High 105-02 85-06 26.06m 1
9 2897 Ojo, Shade JR Florida High 101-01 76-05 23.29m
10 3490 Rowe, Andrea SR Pelham 96-06 66-11 20.39m
11 3478 Dennis, Jan Terric SR Pelham 78-10 52-05 15.97m
-- 3544 Greene, Haley SR Smiths Station 90-00 ND
-- 2612 Otway, Raven JR Chiles 114-06 ND
-- 3622 Jenerette, LeRia JR Tampa Bay Tech 120-08 ND

Event 60 Boys Discus Throw High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3040 Screen, Devin SO Godby 151-02 150-07 45.89m 10
2 3301 Tidwell, Charlie JR Niceville 145-00 144-04 43.99m 8
3 3652 Taylor, Justin SR Tampa Jesuit 141-02 142-09 43.51m 6
4 2643 Sapp, Glenn SR Chiles 139-06 139-11 42.64m 5
5 3047 Stroman, Timothy JR Godby 130-00 136-02 41.50m 4
6 3564 Cassey, Mickey FR Sneads 126-00 135-07 41.32m 3
7 3366 Carter, Keith SR North Florida Ch 36-02.25 134-07 41.02m 2
8 2547 Chen, Austin Berkeley Prep 147-00 131-00 39.92m 1
9 2648 Williams, Stargell JR Chiles 132-06 129-08 39.52m
10 3027 Bonner, Denzel SR Godby 130-00 122-04 37.28m
11 2539 White, Nicolas SO Belen Jesuit Pre 120-00 121-06 37.03m
12 3066 Oyekoya, Samuel SR Gonzaga 139-06 120-00 36.57m
13 2639 Peacock, Matthew JR Chiles 121-00 115-11 35.33m
14 3446 Jenkins, Jelani SR Our Lady Of Good 137-00 113-11 34.72m
-- 3241 Tillman, Titus JR Lincoln 150-00 ND

Event 61 Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3727 Howard, Sarah Unattached 39-04.50 41-03.50 12.58m 10
2 3865 Forsythe, Brynn West Orange 39-02.50 11.95m 8
3 3622 Jenerette, LeRia JR Tampa Bay Tech 37-08.00 35-03.50 10.75m 6
4 3866 Evans, Ashley Winter Springs 35-00.00 10.66m 5
5 2579 Brumley, Lauren SO Bishop Kenny 34-10.00 33-07.50 10.24m 4
6 2606 James, Sharlene SR Chiles 35-02.00 33-03.50 10.14m 3
7 2581 Demi, Ann SR Bishop Kenny 34-09.50 32-08.00 9.95m 2
8 2612 Otway, Raven JR Chiles 36-02.00 32-06.00 9.90m 1
9 3490 Rowe, Andrea SR Pelham 34-10.00 30-10.00 9.39m
10 3419 Mejia, Crystal SR Osceola (Kissimm 35-01.00 29-04.50 8.95m
11 3482 Gater, Victoria SO Pelham 32-02.00 28-05.00 8.66m
12 3539 Crowder, Alecia SR Smiths Station 35-00.00 28-01.00 8.55m
13 3414 Ellison, Zanquina SO Osceola (Kissimm 32-05.00 26-11.50 8.21m
14 2897 Ojo, Shade JR Florida High 34-03.00 26-08.50 8.14m
15 2901 Van Rijs, Diane JR Florida High 30-02.00 25-00.00 7.62m
-- 3144 Billington, Kishiy JR Lake Mary 36-11.00 ND
-- 3009 Edwards, Michelle JR Godby 37-00.00 ND
-- 3546 Jones, Erika JR Smiths Station 35-08.00 ND

Event 62 Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 3106 Camacho, Emmanuel JR Hoover 47-06.00 47-08.50 14.54m 10
2 2648 Williams, Stargell JR Chiles 42-11.00 43-02.00 13.15m 8
3 2531 Martinez, Maxwell SR Belen Jesuit Pre 42-10.00 42-03.50 12.89m 6
4 2643 Sapp, Glenn SR Chiles 44-02.00 41-06.00 12.64m 5
5 3564 Cassey, Mickey FR Sneads 42-09.50 41-00.50 12.50m 4
6 3066 Oyekoya, Samuel SR Gonzaga 46-06.00 40-09.50 12.43m 3
7 2547 Chen, Austin Berkeley Prep 44-04.00 40-06.50 12.35m 2
8 2909 Dekle, David SR Florida High 45-07.00 40-05.50 12.33m 1
9 3571 Kinard, Michael SR Sneads 43-03.75 38-08.50 11.79m
10 3301 Tidwell, Charlie JR Niceville 42-00.00 38-01.50 11.62m

Event 63 Girls 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 3521 Parker, Kayla Port St. Joe 11.91 5.3 1 10
2 3418 Gaither, Tynia SO Osceola (Kissimm 11.80 12.05 5.3 1 8
3 2891 Johnson, Ena SR Florida High 12.39 12.38 5.3 1 6
4 2603 Gallaher, Ashton SO Chiles 12.55 12.56 2.8 2 5
5 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR Smiths Station 12.21 12.57 5.3 1 4
6 3551 Perry, Sheila SR Smiths Station 12.25 12.59 5.3 1 3
7 3624 Maxwell, Tanesha JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.10 12.63 5.3 1 2
8 2888 Jackson, Bianca JR Florida High 12.74 12.68 2.8 2 1
9 3153 Ward, Latisha SO Lake Mary 12.53 12.83 2.8 2
10 3411 Carriere, Tricia SR Osceola (Kissimm 12.50 12.88 5.3 1
11 3358 Diggs, Raven 8 North Florida Ch 12.91 12.89 2.8 2
12 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR Hoover 12.98 12.98 2.8 2
13 3216 Rivers, Lacey SR Lincoln 12.75 13.01 2.8 2
14 3555 Smith, Zanquetta SO Smiths Station 12.22 13.11 5.3 1

Event 64 Boys 100 Meter Dash High School
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 3122 Pritchett, Phillip SR Hoover 11.03 10.85 3.0 2 10
2 3035 Johnson, Lavorrie JR Godby 11.06 10.99 1.3 1 8
3 3633 Robinson, Leon SR Tampa Bay Tech 10.70 11.01 1.3 1 6
4 2693 Mackey, Chavon SR Eagles View 11.00 11.13 3.0 2 5
5 2536 Rodriguez, Javier SO Belen Jesuit Pre 11.34 11.14 3.0 2 4
6 2757 Aristide, Ishmeal SR Evans 10.76 11.25 1.3 1 3
7 2913 Johnson, Javaris SR Florida High 11.34 11.33 3.0 2 2
8 3669 Lewis, Jared JR Thomas Jefferson 10.96 11.35 3.0 2 1
9 3517 Williams, Ryan JR Pelham 11.44 11.40 1.3 1
10 2505 Royal, Tyrone FR American 10.98 11.56 3.0 2
11 3114 Humphrey, Maudrecu JR Hoover 10.96 11.61 1.3 1
12 3158 Archer, Tevin JR Lake Mary 11.01 11.63 3.0 2
13 3233 Graham, Von SR Lincoln 10.90 11.65 3.0 2
-- 3451 Porzel, Caleb SR Our Lady Of Good 10.75 FS 1.3 1

Event 65 Girls 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2887 Ichite, Elizabeth JR Florida High 57.87 57.86 1 10
2 3150 Rouse, Ayerial SR Lake Mary 57.81 58.19 1 8
3 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR Smiths Station 57.24 58.27 1 6
4 3143 Anderson, Nia SR Lake Mary 55.98 58.85 1 5
5 3147 Hurley, Camille SO Lake Mary 59.12 1:00.63 2 4
6 3520 Larry, Fanequa Port St. Joe 1:00.85 2 3
7 3420 Migoyo, Yolanda SR Osceola (Kissimm 59.10 1:01.01 1 2
8 3177 Caldwell, Keirsten SR Leon 59.24 1:01.92 1 1
9 3477 D'Alessio, Lauren SR Pelham 58.37 1:02.01 1
10 3439 Whitaker, Jade SO Our Lady Of Good 59.00 1:05.77 2

Event 66 Boys 400 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3237 Olschlager, Pat JR Lincoln 49.30 49.82 1 10
2 3232 Giddins, Jabriel JR Lincoln 48.00 50.85 1 8
3 3444 Harris, Courtland JR Our Lady Of Good 49.00 51.15 2 6
4 3289 Cooley, Michael SR Niceville 50.00 51.60 2 5
5 3830 Etheredge, Michael SO West Florida 50.30 52.09 1 4
6 3168 Robinson, Christop SO Lake Mary 50.01 52.10 1 3
7 2759 Christian, Terrell JR Evans 50.20 52.43 2 2
8 3025 Barber, Jerohn JR Godby 50.65 53.44 1 1
9 3114 Humphrey, Maudrecu JR Hoover 50.34 53.67 1
10 3634 Robinson, Vincent SR Tampa Bay Tech 50.80 54.08 2
-- 3199 Johnson, Bradley SR Leon 50.80 DQ 2 Out of lane

Event 67 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 3521 Parker, Kayla Port St. Joe 14.33 2.0 2 10
2 3096 Shelley, Jessica SO Hoover 15.11 14.90 1.5 1 8
3 2756 Walton, Lauren JR Escambia 15.24 15.07 2.0 2 6
4 3541 Daniels, Amanda SR Smiths Station 14.90 15.12 1.5 1 5
5 2891 Johnson, Ena SR Florida High 15.31 15.16 1.5 1 4
6 3281 Klinger, Rachael JR Niceville 16.07 15.73 2.0 2 3
7 3149 Martin, Ilene SR Lake Mary 14.78 15.75 1.5 1 2
8 3413 Edwards, Tiana SR Osceola (Kissimm 15.10 16.25 1.5 1 1
9 3284 Sager, Emily SO Niceville 16.80 16.75 2.0 2
10 2613 Palmer, Christine FR Chiles 16.95 17.59 2.0 2
11 3839 Bryant, Amani SR Wharton 15.11 17.73 1.5 1
12 3556 Stokes, Shannon SO Smiths Station 15.40 18.66 2.0 2
13 3214 Rains, Lakeshia SO Lincoln 18.50 19.75 2.0 2

Event 68 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles High School
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
1 3003 Mount, Deiontrez SO Fort Walton Beac 14.50 14.40 1.2 1 10
2 2509 Alvarez, Pablo JR Belen Jesuit Pre 14.69 14.41 1.2 1 8
3 3071 Shepperd, Aaron JR Gonzaga 14.54 14.49 1.2 1 6
4 3069 Robinson, Stacey JR Gonzaga 14.91 14.92 1.2 1 5
5 3067 Pittman, Eric SO Gonzaga 15.42 15.56 1.2 2 4
6 2761 Davis, Jovan SO Evans 14.70 15.64 1.2 1 3
7 2551 Klug, Alex Berkeley Prep 16.21 16.02 1.2 1 2
8 3668 DeBose, Jalil SR Thomas Jefferson 15.88 16.05 1.2 2 1
9 2623 Bassett, Brandon SR Chiles 15.95 16.08 1.2 2
10 2521 Garcia, Carlos SO Belen Jesuit Pre 17.59 17.19 1.2 2
11 2645 Stierwalt, Harriso SR Chiles 16.80 17.34 1.2 2
12 3257 Enlow, Alden JR Maclay 17.10 20.86 1.2 2

Event 69 Girls 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 3839 Bryant, Amani SR Wharton 42.92 43.91 1 10
2 2891 Johnson, Ena SR Florida High 45.83 44.83 1 8
3 2756 Walton, Lauren JR Escambia 46.60 46.41 1 6
4 3519 Johnson, Maria Port St. Joe 47.06 2 5
5 3413 Edwards, Tiana SR Osceola (Kissimm 45.90 47.11 1 4
6 3541 Daniels, Amanda SR Smiths Station 45.20 48.06 1 3
7 3889 Sport, Haleigh SR West Florida 47.90 48.28 2 2
8 2884 DeTorres, Ana JR Florida High 46.15 48.67 1 1
9 3096 Shelley, Jessica SO Hoover 48.90 49.06 2
10 3281 Klinger, Rachael JR Niceville 49.62 49.24 2
11 2893 McGee, LaKetra SO Florida High 46.12 49.75 1
12 2993 Niemiec, Jessica JR Fort Walton Beac 50.50 51.54 1
13 3078 Moreno, Saree JR Holy Names 49.90 51.91 2
14 3152 Taylor, Alexis SO Lake Mary 47.85 52.20 2
15 3149 Martin, Ilene SR Lake Mary 46.22 54.23 2
16 3145 Davis-Hall, Jessic JR Lake Mary 49.75 54.34 2

Event 70 Boys 300 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 2509 Alvarez, Pablo JR Belen Jesuit Pre 38.44 39.05 1 10
2 3069 Robinson, Stacey JR Gonzaga 40.26 40.15 2 8
3 3831 Santana, Angel SR West Florida 40.90 41.36 1 6
4 3071 Shepperd, Aaron JR Gonzaga 41.88 41.51 1 5
5 3003 Mount, Deiontrez SO Fort Walton Beac 42.30 42.47 2 4
6 2551 Klug, Alex Berkeley Prep 42.50 43.52 2 3
7 2521 Garcia, Carlos SO Belen Jesuit Pre 43.26 43.72 2 2
8 2761 Davis, Jovan SO Evans 38.90 44.46 1 1
9 3668 DeBose, Jalil SR Thomas Jefferson 42.76 44.66 2

Event 71 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A' 48.20 49.42 1 10
1) 3413 Edwards, Tiana SR 2) 3411 Carriere, Tricia SR
3) 3415 Emanuel, Briana SR 4) 3418 Gaither, Tynia SO
2 Hoover 'A' 48.33 50.20 1 8
1) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR 2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR
3) 3086 Gooden, Chalandra FR 4) 3093 McFann, Jada SO
3 Smiths Station 'A' 47.86 50.33 1 6
1) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR 2) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR
3) 3555 Smith, Zanquetta SO 4) 3561 Wimberly, Katora JR
4 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 49.70 50.37 1 5
1) 3621 Anthony, Ashley SO 2) 3624 Maxwell, Tanesha JR
3) 3625 Mills, Angelina SO 4) 3626 West, Amani FR
5 Florida High 'A' 49.80 50.45 1 4
1) 2884 DeTorres, Ana JR 2) 2893 McGee, LaKetra SO
3) 2888 Jackson, Bianca JR 4)
6 Lake Mary 'A' 48.89 50.49 1 3
1) 3155 Williams, Tanquayante SO 2) 3146 Haynes, Jasmine SR
3) 3153 Ward, Latisha SO 4) 3152 Taylor, Alexis SO
7 Port St. Joe 'A' 50.86 2 2
8 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 49.50 51.31 1 1
1) 3429 Gambril, Ashley SR 2) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR
3) 3425 Crutchfield, Adrienne JR 4) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO
9 Lincoln 'A' 48.90 51.40 1
1) 3218 Tillman, Tilea SR 2) 3206 Barnes, Tonyale SO
3) 3214 Rains, Lakeshia SO 4) 3215 Rivers, Kacey SR
10 Chiles 'A' 52.00 51.62 2
1) 2620 Watts, Haley SO 2) 2617 Stevens, Meconda FR
3) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR 4) 2613 Palmer, Christine FR
11 Godby 'A' 50.88 52.14 2
1) 3011 Frost, Donielle FR 2) 3013 Hall, Quaniqua FR
3) 3017 Melton, Mykela FR 4) 3023 Williams, Taylor FR
12 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 52.33 52.26 2
1) 3661 Veasley, Jamee JR 2) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR
3) 3656 Blunt, Brianna SO 4) 3657 Harris, Sabrina SR
-- Niceville 'A' 51.94 DNF 2
1) 3273 Barksdale, Biannica JR 2) 3274 Craft, Chasity SR
3) 3278 Gaubron, Julianne SO 4) 3279 Gaubron, Monique SR

Event 72 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Niceville 'A' 42.00 43.04 1 10
1) 3305 Woodberry, Donovan SR 2) 3294 Haynes, Stephen SR
3) 3292 Finch, Roy JR 4) 3304 Williams, Kody JR
2 American 'A' 41.50 43.35 1 8
1) 2501 Bromell, Willie SO 2) 2505 Royal, Tyrone FR
3) 2502 Brown, Darrryl SO 4) 2504 Lumpkin, Delman SR
3 Lincoln 'A' 42.70 43.43 1 6
1) 3221 Abnar, Derrington FR 2) 3222 Allen, Javorius SO
3) 3233 Graham, Von SR 4) 3237 Olschlager, Pat JR
4 Godby 'A' 42.47 43.62 1 5
1) 3036 Linder, Roy JR 2) 3035 Johnson, Lavorrie JR
3) 3033 Hollifield, Brandon FR 4) 3042 Smith, Quayshun SO
5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 42.20 44.34 1 4
1) 3460 Wallace, Mike SR 2) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO
3) 3446 Jenkins, Jelani SR 4) 3451 Porzel, Caleb SR
6 Pelham 'A' 44.02 44.57 2 3
1) 3517 Williams, Ryan JR 2) 3494 Bradford, Jackson JR
3) 3512 Terrell, Nigel JR 4) 3504 Johnson, Rob JR
7 Belen Jesuit Prep 'A' 44.05 44.61 2 2
1) 2531 Martinez, Maxwell SR 2) 2536 Rodriguez, Javier SO
3) 2510 Ayo, Javier JR 4) 2534 Platt, Nicolas JR
8 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 42.90 44.67 2 1
1) 3636 Wallace, Antonio SR 2) 3633 Robinson, Leon SR
3) 3630 Banks, LaBrantley JR 4) 3632 McCray, Derrick JR
9 Lake Mary 'A' 43.12 45.26 2
1) 3158 Archer, Tevin JR 2) 3168 Robinson, Christopher SO
3) 3162 Chambers, Armond SO 4) 3167 Richards, Taylor SO
10 Chiles 'A' 43.95 45.44 2
1) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR 2) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR
3) 2628 Deckeroff, Kent JR 4) 2637 Norris, Brian JR
11 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 43.24 45.95 2
1) 3664 Averyhurst, Matt JR 2) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR
3) 3670 Lowe, Brandon SR 4) 3669 Lewis, Jared JR
-- Eagles View 'A' 43.00 DNF 2
1) 2697 Thomas, Adam SR 2) 2693 Mackey, Chavon SR
3) 2688 Clemens, Kellen SR 4) 2686 Bryant, Frantanzy JR
-- Hoover 'A' 42.50 DNF 1
1) 3122 Pritchett, Phillip SR 2) 3108 Dean, Gabe FR
3) 3115 Jackson, Brian SR 4) 3114 Humphrey, Maudrecus JR

Event 73 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hoover 'A' 1:45.80 1:44.95 1 10
1) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR 2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR
3) 3083 Charley, Nicole JR 4) 3093 McFann, Jada SO
2 Port St. Joe 'A' 1:45.17 1 8
3 Smiths Station 'A' 1:42.20 1:46.48 1 6
1) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR 2) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR
3) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR 4) 3555 Smith, Zanquetta SO
4 Lake Mary 'A' 1:45.26 1:47.16 1 5
1) 3147 Hurley, Camille SO 2) 3153 Ward, Latisha SO
3) 3149 Martin, Ilene SR 4) 3155 Williams, Tanquayante SO
5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 1:47.00 1:47.39 2 4
1) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO 2) 3429 Gambril, Ashley SR
3) 3425 Crutchfield, Adrienne JR 4) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR
6 Florida High 'A' 1:38.00 1:47.95 1 3
1) 2884 DeTorres, Ana JR 2) 2888 Jackson, Bianca JR
3) 2882 Corbett, Brittany 7 4) 2898 Samaila, Aeisha SR
7 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 1:40.00 1:49.09 1 2
1) 3626 West, Amani FR 2) 3623 Marchman, Shaunrikia JR
3) 3628 Wright, Jasmine FR 4) 3624 Maxwell, Tanesha JR
8 Chiles 'A' 1:44.00 1:51.52 2 1
1) 2603 Gallaher, Ashton SO 2) 2605 Holton, Meisha FR
3) 2607 Killius, Allison JR 4) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR
9 Niceville 'A' 1:52.98 1:53.16 2
1) 3273 Barksdale, Biannica JR 2) 3274 Craft, Chasity SR
3) 3279 Gaubron, Monique SR 4) 3277 Everitt, Molly JR
10 Pelham 'A' 1:52.00 1:54.64 2
1) 3472 Anderson, Shalette SO 2) 3474 Bell, Candyce FR
3) 3475 Bowen, Stacy JR 4) 3479 Dollar, Morgan FR
11 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A' 1:52.05 1:54.96 2
1) 3410 Brunk, Caitlin FR 2) 3408 Beauvais, Jazzmine JR
3) 3412 Cavazos, Jerusha JR 4) 3409 Boston, Shayvon JR
12 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 1:51.70 1:56.65 2
1) 3661 Veasley, Jamee JR 2) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR
3) 3656 Blunt, Brianna SO 4) 3657 Harris, Sabrina SR

Event 74 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Niceville 'A' 1:32.49 1:30.95 2 10
1) 3305 Woodberry, Donovan SR 2) 3304 Williams, Kody JR
3) 3292 Finch, Roy JR 4) 3294 Haynes, Stephen SR
2 Hoover 'A' 1:32.40 1:31.50 2 8
1) 3122 Pritchett, Phillip SR 2) 3108 Dean, Gabe FR
3) 3104 Brown, Greg SR 4) 3109 Freeman, Jared JR
3 Belen Jesuit Prep 'A' 1:33.50 1:33.16 2 6
1) 2534 Platt, Nicolas JR 2) 2531 Martinez, Maxwell SR
3) 2536 Rodriguez, Javier SO 4) 2518 Egbebike, Michael SO
4 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 1:31.82 1:33.32 2 5
1) 3664 Averyhurst, Matt JR 2) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR
3) 3675 Woldu, Efrem SR 4) 3669 Lewis, Jared JR
5 Gonzaga 'A' 1:35.11 1:34.06 2 4
1) 3064 Mitchell, Randall FR 2) 3065 Moore, Chris JR
3) 3052 Elder, Alan SR 4) 3055 Franco, Xavier JR
6 Florida High 'A' 1:36.00 1:34.15 1 3
1) 2908 Davis, Stephen SR 2) 2912 Hardy, Devyn JR
3) 2918 Smith, Thurman SR 4) 2904 Adeshina, William JR
7 Pelham 'A' 1:34.43 1 2
8 Chiles 'A' 1:32.50 1:35.02 2 1
1) 2645 Stierwalt, Harrison SR 2) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR
3) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR 4) 2628 Deckeroff, Kent JR
9 Lake Mary 'A' 1:29.15 1:35.46 1
1) 3166 Pitman, Shane SO 2) 3169 Robinson, Michael SR
3) 3163 James, Calvin JR 4) 3164 Johnson, Kristopher SO
10 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 1:28.00 1:36.22 1
1) 3629 Ballard, Michael SR 2) 3631 King, Lavaughn SR
3) 3636 Wallace, Antonio SR 4) 3632 McCray, Derrick JR
11 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 1:29.50 1:41.01 1
1) 3446 Jenkins, Jelani SR 2) 3451 Porzel, Caleb SR
3) 3444 Harris, Courtland JR 4) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO

Event 75 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lake Mary 'A' 3:55.71 3:59.69 1 10
1) 3147 Hurley, Camille SO 2) 3143 Anderson, Nia SR
3) 3152 Taylor, Alexis SO 4) 3150 Rouse, Ayerial SR
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A' 3:58.00 4:02.46 1 8
1) 3411 Carriere, Tricia SR 2) 3420 Migoyo, Yolanda SR
3) 3409 Boston, Shayvon JR 4) 3415 Emanuel, Briana SR
3 Smiths Station 'A' 3:55.20 4:06.02 1 6
1) 3542 Davis, Ja'Nisha FR 2) 3551 Perry, Sheila SR
3) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR 4) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR
4 Port St. Joe 'A' 4:07.95 1 5
5 Florida High 'A' 4:14.00 4:14.84 1 4
1) 2887 Ichite, Elizabeth JR 2) 2889 Jackson, Sarah 8
3) 2882 Corbett, Brittany 7 4) 2899 Sheals, Marissa 8
6 Hoover 'A' 4:12.00 4:16.68 2 3
1) 3100 Tofani, Olivia FR 2) 3092 Marsh, Sydnee JR
3) 3090 Lilly, Katherine SR 4) 3087 Humphrey, Breona FR
7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 4:05.00 4:17.04 1 2
1) 3422 Adewole, Tejumade SO 2) 3427 Docal, Maria SO
3) 3435 Rosenwald, Celine FR 4) 3424 Bartlett, Mary SR
8 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 4:04.09 4:23.05 1 1
1) 3621 Anthony, Ashley SO 2) 3625 Mills, Angelina SO
3) 3627 White, LaShae JR 4) 3628 Wright, Jasmine FR
9 Lincoln 'A' 4:28.00 4:24.11 2
1) 3212 Miller, Keongela JR 2) 3206 Barnes, Tonyale SO
3) 3214 Rains, Lakeshia SO 4) 3215 Rivers, Kacey SR
10 Pelham 'A' 4:08.24 4:25.46 1
1) 3477 D'Alessio, Lauren SR 2) 3488 O'Brien, Dena JR
3) 3483 Gunn, Brianna FR 4) 3491 Stanek, Alex SO
11 Niceville 'A' 4:20.00 4:25.79 2
1) 3276 Eschbach, Lauren SO 2) 3286 Zimmerman, Sammy SO
3) 3281 Klinger, Rachael JR 4) 3280 Keel, Morgan SR
12 Chiles 'A' 4:12.00 4:28.29 2
1) 2603 Gallaher, Ashton SO 2) 2605 Holton, Meisha FR
3) 2615 Phipps, Rachel JR 4) 2609 Love, Marissa JR
13 Holy Names 'A' 4:25.00 4:31.74 2
1) 3076 Martin, Katie SO 2) 3078 Moreno, Saree JR
3) 3077 McWilliams, Amanda FR 4) 3073 Barbato, Gina JR
14 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 4:20.00 4:44.91 2
1) 3660 Nokashere, Sade SR 2) 3659 Miller, Janika FR
3) 3658 McCrea, Mariah Nicol SR 4) 3663 Wilson, Paige JR

Event 76 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Evans 'A' 3:18.35 3:26.07 2 10
1) 2774 Weekes, Jerrami SR 2) 2772 Thompson, Frank JR
3) 2770 Marquis, Roy SR 4) 2759 Christian, Terrell JR
2 Gonzaga 'A' 3:26.22 3:27.08 2 8
1) 3069 Robinson, Stacey JR 2) 3063 Mclaughlin, Leo JR
3) 3060 Ledder, Bill JR 4) 3056 Hamilton, Earl JR
3 Fort Walton Beach 'A' 3:25.00 3:28.38 2 6
1) 2996 Bryant, Kevin SO 2) 3000 Lawrence, Simon JR
3) 2999 Hughes, Daniel SO 4) 2995 Bevil, Matthew JR
4 Niceville 'A' 3:24.00 3:29.27 2 5
1) 3299 Skarupa, Cody JR 2) 3297 Kressin, Bobby SO
3) 3287 Burke, Jeremy SR 4) 3289 Cooley, Michael SR
5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 3:22.00 3:30.01 2 4
1) 3449 Martin, Terrance SR 2) 3457 Sutton, Sean SO
3) 3455 Sessems, Jemel JR 4) 3444 Harris, Courtland JR
6 Godby 'A' 3:28.00 3:30.66 2 3
1) 3025 Barber, Jerohn JR 2) 3035 Johnson, Lavorrie JR
3) 3050 Williams, Arthur JR 4) 3024 Alexander, Brandon SR
7 Lake Mary 'A' 3:27.12 3:31.41 1 2
1) 3166 Pitman, Shane SO 2) 3168 Robinson, Christopher SO
3) 3162 Chambers, Armond SO 4) 3158 Archer, Tevin JR
8 Lincoln 'A' 3:28.00 3:31.87 1 1
1) 3237 Olschlager, Pat JR 2) 3224 Arnold, Rod SR
3) 3229 Colston, Shannon JR 4) 3232 Giddins, Jabriel JR
9 Belen Jesuit Prep 'A' 3:30.28 3:32.88 1
1) 2524 Gomez, Brix JR 2) 2509 Alvarez, Pablo JR
3) 2510 Ayo, Javier JR 4) 2522 Garcia, Manuel SO
10 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 3:30.86 3:33.24 1
1) 3645 McEnany, Mike SR 2) 3649 Rubinson, Evan JR
3) 3654 Williams, Jordan JR 4) 3651 Singletary, Garrett SO
11 Hoover 'A' 3:25.00 3:35.81 1
1) 3123 Propst, Bryan SO 2) 3114 Humphrey, Maudrecus JR
3) 3120 Moody, Chris SO 4) 3103 Barnette, Jonathan SR
12 Eagles View 'A' 3:50.00 3:37.81 2
1) 2698 Thomas, Antonio SO 2) 2686 Bryant, Frantanzy JR
3) 2691 Gates, Josh FR 4) 2697 Thomas, Adam SR
13 Thomas Jefferson 'A' 3:35.00 3:38.95 1
1) 3673 Truesdale, Brandon JR 2) 3668 DeBose, Jalil SR
3) 3671 Robison, Nasheed JR 4) 3666 Cha, Calvin SO
14 Chiles 'A' 3:32.00 3:39.13 1
1) 2631 Herring, Acardio FR 2) 2637 Norris, Brian JR
3) 2638 Ogletree, Winston JR 4) 2645 Stierwalt, Harrison SR
15 Tampa Bay Tech 'A' 3:25.00 3:42.57 2
1) 3629 Ballard, Michael SR 2) 3634 Robinson, Vincent SR
3) 3635 Rose, DeNapoli SO 4) 3633 Robinson, Leon SR
16 Bishop Kenny 'A' 3:30.00 3:42.86 1
1) 2593 Hayes, Hunter JR 2) 2590 Beeler, James SR
3) 2591 Coster, Brendan JR 4) 2596 Stukel, Matthew JR

Event 77 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wharton 'A' 9:55.00 9:56.48 10
1) 3842 Franks, Alyssa SR 2) 3837 Bailey, Erin JR
3) 3844 Meggs, Shannon JR 4) 3841 Foley, Brooke SO
2 Osceola (Kissimmee) 'A' 9:50.00 9:57.98 8
1) 3421 Sanchez, Brittany JR 2) 3417 Figueroa, Ileis JR
3) 3420 Migoyo, Yolanda SR 4) 3416 Figueroa, Elsa SR
3 Niceville 'A' 10:08.74 10:08.93 6
1) 3283 Nelson, Laura SO 2) 3282 McCool, Abby SO
3) 3276 Eschbach, Lauren SO 4) 3280 Keel, Morgan SR
4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 9:50.00 10:10.70 5
1) 3427 Docal, Maria SO 2) 3431 Kahwaty, Margaret JR
3) 3432 Koening, Katherine JR 4) 3436 Salvail, Megan SO
5 Smiths Station 'A' 9:45.12 10:17.13 4
1) 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR 2) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR
3) 3559 Usher, Renee SO 4) 3540 Daniel, Alicia SO
6 Berkeley Prep 'A' 10:32.00 10:27.16 3
1) 2541 Dhillon, Amita SO 2) 2544 Price, Gigi JR
3) 2543 Massengill, Katie SO 4) 2545 Sheppard, Rachel SR
7 Holy Names 'A' 10:16.00 10:35.49 2
1) 3076 Martin, Katie SO 2) 3074 Castillo, Selena JR
3) 3077 McWilliams, Amanda FR 4) 3073 Barbato, Gina JR
8 Pelham 'A' 10:15.00 10:37.22 1
1) 3477 D'Alessio, Lauren SR 2) 3488 O'Brien, Dena JR
3) 3483 Gunn, Brianna FR 4) 3473 Banasiewicz, Anna SO
9 Hoover 'A' 10:10.00 10:37.99
1) 3098 Stites, Alyssa SR 2) 3090 Lilly, Katherine SR
3) 3095 Sharrow, Hannah JR 4) 3089 Kuntz, Katelyn SO
10 Florida High 'A' 10:47.00 10:59.21
1) 2881 Clark, Tifara 6 2) 2895 Murray, Allison SO
3) 2885 Earp, Sydney 8 4) 2902 Yue, Isabella 8

Event 78 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wharton 'A' 8:03.55 7:55.54 10
1) 3845 Grellner, John SR 2) 3848 Swain, Nicolas JR
3) 3849 Watson, Chris SR 4) 3847 Rodriguez, Gilbert SR
2 Gonzaga 'A' 8:02.11 7:56.84 8
1) 3060 Ledder, Bill JR 2) 3054 Fleury, Will JR
3) 3056 Hamilton, Earl JR 4) 3072 Zeiss, Ben JR
3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel 'A' 8:12.00 8:05.43 6
1) 3456 Shokunbi, Afolabi JR 2) 3441 Czujko, Steve SR
3) 3443 Hamilton, Mark SR 4) 3458 Tallerico, Thomas SO
4 Fort Walton Beach 'A' 8:10.19 8:11.73 5
1) 3000 Lawrence, Simon JR 2) 2994 Ammons, Sam SO
3) 2998 Dearmon, Jake SO 4) 2995 Bevil, Matthew JR
5 Niceville 'A' 8:12.41 8:13.89 4
1) 3293 Fralix, Cullen SO 2) 3288 Case, Jason SR
3) 3299 Skarupa, Cody JR 4) 3300 Thomas, Cameron SR
6 Tampa Jesuit 'A' 8:12.40 8:17.68 3
1) 3643 Lopez, Blake SO 2) 3646 Parker, Joe SR
3) 3653 Trimble, Logan SR 4) 3651 Singletary, Garrett SO
7 Godby 'A' 8:13.11 8:27.14 2
1) 3024 Alexander, Brandon SR 2) 3032 Duclos, Dieumy SO
3) 3050 Williams, Arthur JR 4) 3028 Bryant, Terrell JR
8 Lincoln 'A' 8:20.00 8:42.03 1
1) 3228 Close, Alex FR 2) 3232 Giddins, Jabriel JR
3) 3235 Holcomb, Connor SO 4) 3239 Slupecki, Jacob FR
9 Hoover 'A' 8:20.00 8:43.77
1) 3116 Marshall, Will JR 2) 3121 Owen, Jake SO
3) 3124 Stinson, Taylor SR 4) 3105 Bryant, Matthew JR
10 Belen Jesuit Prep 'A' 8:19.18 8:59.47
1) 2516 Duran, Lawrence SR 2) 2515 Dorfman, Joseph SR
3) 2520 Fields, Lazaro SR 4) 2517 Echarte, Max JR
11 Evans 'A' 8:10.00 9:09.43
1) 2758 Berlus, Charles FR 2) 2767 Jones, Mikel SR
3) 2759 Christian, Terrell JR 4) 2771 Tatis, Joshua FR
12 Pelham 'A' 9:00.00 9:33.82
1) 3496 Covington, Christean SO 2) 3508 Price, Nick SR
3) 3492 Angel, Victor SO 4) 3506 Norris, Hunter FR

Event 79 Girls 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3246 Kurgatt, Stefanie 8 Maclay 2:19.00 2:18.76 10
2 2587 Tucker, Elizabeth JR Bishop Kenny 2:16.00 2:20.01 8
3 3557 Taylor, Yalonda JR Smiths Station 2:17.90 2:22.69 6
4 3417 Figueroa, Ileis JR Osceola (Kissimm 2:20.35 2:23.80 5
5 2580 Davis, Sarah JR Bishop Kenny 2:14.00 2:24.76 4
6 3416 Figueroa, Elsa SR Osceola (Kissimm 2:21.50 2:27.96 3
7 3019 Poole, Christine JR Godby 2:19.23 2:28.40 2
8 3280 Keel, Morgan SR Niceville 2:24.53 2:30.30 1
9 3559 Usher, Renee SO Smiths Station 2:20.00 2:30.32
10 2616 Reynolds, Stephani SO Chiles 2:31.93
11 3581 Bane, Mallory St. John's 2:16.00 2:31.99
12 3427 Docal, Maria SO Our Lady Of Good 2:25.00 2:32.33
13 3431 Kahwaty, Margaret JR Our Lady Of Good 2:25.00 2:32.35
14 2545 Sheppard, Rachel SR Berkeley Prep 2:28.00 2:34.67
15 2601 Bahn, Kelley SO Chiles 2:37.21
16 2609 Love, Marissa JR Chiles 2:29.00 2:37.61
17 3150 Rouse, Ayerial SR Lake Mary 2:18.75 2:37.76
18 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR Smiths Station 2:20.00 2:38.14
19 3178 Clarke, Alison JR Leon 2:35.00 2:38.73
20 3073 Barbato, Gina JR Holy Names 2:30.00 2:38.84
21 3090 Lilly, Katherine SR Hoover 2:31.24 2:39.36
22 3081 Bedell, Emily Homewood 2:31.00 2:42.12
23 2614 Pearson, Alexandra SO Chiles 2:43.18
24 2993 Niemiec, Jessica JR Fort Walton Beac 2:30.00 2:48.34
25 3362 McQueen, Darrielle 7 North Florida Ch 2:50.12
26 2544 Price, Gigi JR Berkeley Prep 2:39.00 2:50.41
27 3363 Sanchez, Suzette SR North Florida Ch 2:50.00 2:55.88
28 3473 Banasiewicz, Anna SO Pelham 3:01.37

Event 80 Boys 800 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 2995 Bevil, Matthew JR Fort Walton Beac 1:56.00 1:53.66 10
2 3534 Wehunt, Daniel JR Sickles 1:53.00 1:56.48 8
3 3647 Revord, Connor SR Tampa Jesuit 1:53.48 1:56.67 6
4 3835 Naylor, Billy SR Wewahitchka 1:57.00 1:56.90 5
5 3118 McGregor, Patrick SR Hoover 1:53.40 1:57.24 4
6 3000 Lawrence, Simon JR Fort Walton Beac 1:58.00 1:57.68 3
7 3372 Strickland, Whitne SR North Florida Ch 1:56.00 1:57.69 2
8 3024 Alexander, Brandon SR Godby 1:59.58 1:59.34 1
9 3645 McEnany, Mike SR Tampa Jesuit 1:59.68 1:59.74
10 3653 Trimble, Logan SR Tampa Jesuit 1:57.94 1:59.78
11 3028 Bryant, Terrell JR Godby 1:59.58 1:59.88
12 2503 Forbes, Brandon SR American 1:57.90 2:01.26
13 3300 Thomas, Cameron SR Niceville 2:00.00 2:01.74
14 3458 Tallerico, Thomas SO Our Lady Of Good 2:00.00 2:01.93
15 2593 Hayes, Hunter JR Bishop Kenny 2:00.50 2:02.14
16 3299 Skarupa, Cody JR Niceville 2:00.00 2:02.55
17 3650 Schilit, Jordan SR Tampa Jesuit 1:59.42 2:03.17
18 2596 Stukel, Matthew JR Bishop Kenny 2:00.90 2:03.79
19 3056 Hamilton, Earl JR Gonzaga 1:59.23 2:03.85
20 3456 Shokunbi, Afolabi JR Our Lady Of Good 2:00.00 2:04.47
21 3050 Williams, Arthur JR Godby 2:03.00 2:05.46
22 3263 Monds, Corey FR Mandarin Christi 2:02.00 2:05.54
23 2517 Echarte, Max JR Belen Jesuit Pre 2:05.90 2:05.65
24 3441 Czujko, Steve SR Our Lady Of Good 2:00.00 2:05.76
25 3059 Kelly, Devin SR Gonzaga 2:00.55 2:05.78
26 3116 Marshall, Will JR Hoover 2:04.87 2:05.89
27 3646 Parker, Joe SR Tampa Jesuit 2:02.50 2:07.70
28 2626 Buzzard, Taylor FR Chiles 2:07.00 2:08.61
29 2636 McWilliams, Andrew SR Chiles 2:08.00 2:10.51
30 3239 Slupecki, Jacob FR Lincoln 2:04.00 2:10.97
31 2529 Loret De Mola, Gab SO Belen Jesuit Pre 2:11.22
32 2646 Sutton, Sam SO Chiles 2:12.00
33 3228 Close, Alex FR Lincoln 2:05.00 2:12.58
34 2759 Christian, Terrell JR Evans 2:04.00 2:13.47
35 2591 Coster, Brendan JR Bishop Kenny 2:14.30
36 3373 Turner, Kenny SR North Florida Ch 2:00.00 2:14.66
37 3124 Stinson, Taylor SR Hoover 2:04.46 2:14.79
38 2767 Jones, Mikel SR Evans 2:09.00 2:16.38
39 3157 Anderson, Marquis SO Lake Mary 2:09.12 2:17.36
40 2599 Daugherty, Sean Cardinal 2:13.00 2:18.11
41 2590 Beeler, James SR Bishop Kenny 2:19.70
42 2642 Ross, Daniel SR Chiles 2:03.90 2:21.16
43 3573 McDaniel, Trent FR Sneads 2:13.00 2:22.08
44 2634 Machin, Christian JR Chiles 2:13.00 2:22.44
45 3496 Covington, Christe SO Pelham 2:18.24 2:31.64

Event 81 Girls 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3851 Hayes, Shelby JR Winter Park 5:02.00 5:11.93 10
2 2604 Hampton, Kaia SR Chiles 5:22.00 5:19.78 8
3 3477 D'Alessio, Lauren SR Pelham 5:23.40 5:24.17 6
4 2618 Thomas, Carly FR Chiles 5:22.00 5:26.22 5
5 2600 Andrews, Kendall JR Chiles 5:24.00 5:27.60 4
6 3488 O'Brien, Dena JR Pelham 5:17.94 5:32.10 3
7 3283 Nelson, Laura SO Niceville 5:40.00 5:39.11 2
8 3417 Figueroa, Ileis JR Osceola (Kissimm 5:35.00 5:40.76 1
9 2678 Kinsella, Monica Crested Butte 5:26.00 5:41.36
10 3432 Koening, Katherine JR Our Lady Of Good 5:27.00 5:42.77
11 3187 Stodghill, Claire SR Leon 5:53.00 5:44.19
12 3416 Figueroa, Elsa SR Osceola (Kissimm 5:40.00 5:44.36
13 3436 Salvail, Megan SO Our Lady Of Good 5:35.00 5:45.15
14 2991 Gallagher, Erin SR Fort Walton Beac 5:20.00 5:47.66
15 3282 McCool, Abby SO Niceville 5:45.00 5:52.52
16 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR Smiths Station 5:54.49
17 2895 Murray, Allison SO Florida High 5:37.00 5:55.02
18 3547 Kidd, Anje SO Smiths Station 5:42.00 5:59.75
19 3075 Hahn, Lindsey SO Holy Names 5:58.00 6:01.26
20 3098 Stites, Alyssa SR Hoover 5:50.00 6:05.73
21 3359 Heinz, Nicole 6 North Florida Ch 6:13.00 6:06.24
22 2885 Earp, Sydney 8 Florida High 5:41.00 6:06.26
23 3540 Daniel, Alicia SO Smiths Station 5:40.00 6:06.87
24 3094 Merriman, Mazie SO Hoover 5:47.30 6:08.34
25 3483 Gunn, Brianna FR Pelham 5:49.27 6:12.85
26 2542 Greathouse, Jessie 8 Berkeley Prep 6:35.00 6:30.10
27 2608 Lane, Emily JR Chiles 6:48.00 7:08.16
28 3360 Jackman, Danielle JR North Florida Ch 7:35.00 7:45.80

Event 82 Boys 1600 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3060 Ledder, Bill JR Gonzaga 4:18.22 4:20.17 10
2 3272 Post, James SR Melbourne 4:17.23 4:23.74 8
3 2589 Barker, Colin JR Bishop Kenny 4:17.67 4:25.15 6
4 2680 Linehan, Jack Crested Butte 4:26.00 4:28.50 5
5 3534 Wehunt, Daniel JR Sickles 4:27.00 4:29.96 4
6 3269 Atkinson, Brian JR Melbourne 4:27.00 4:32.83 3
7 3072 Zeiss, Ben JR Gonzaga 4:26.45 4:34.17 2
8 3259 Swain, Patrick SO Maclay 4:30.00 4:35.39 1
9 3832 Schrager, Jack West Side 4:26.00 4:35.41
10 3054 Fleury, Will JR Gonzaga 4:30.66 4:39.22
11 3298 Ritacco, Christian SR Niceville 4:35.00 4:39.60
12 3080 Kilgore, David SO Holy Trinity 4:25.00 4:40.25
13 3643 Lopez, Blake SO Tampa Jesuit 4:41.00 4:40.61
14 3123 Propst, Bryan SO Hoover 4:29.00 4:41.10
15 2997 Chastain, Ben SR Fort Walton Beac 4:30.00 4:43.72
16 2994 Ammons, Sam SO Fort Walton Beac 4:35.00 4:43.75
17 2550 Greathouse, Tyler Berkeley Prep 4:44.10 4:44.01
18 3079 Butler, Bret SR Holy Trinity 4:36.00 4:44.71
19 2633 Lingerfelt, Brande JR Chiles 4:39.00 4:48.55
20 2911 Edwards, Trey SO Florida High 4:51.00 4:50.82
21 3239 Slupecki, Jacob FR Lincoln 4:50.00 4:52.67
22 2998 Dearmon, Jake SO Fort Walton Beac 4:35.00 4:53.88
23 3644 Martin, Ben SR Tampa Jesuit 4:39.00 4:57.58
24 3235 Holcomb, Connor SO Lincoln 4:50.00 4:58.17
25 2916 Mederos, Anthony JR Florida High 4:53.00 4:59.36
26 2679 Johnston, Nicolas Crested Butte 4:52.00 5:01.77
27 2903 Abellera, Robert JR Florida High 4:55.00 5:06.40
28 2635 Massey, Andrew JR Chiles 4:59.00 5:07.60
29 3879 Vannoy, Joey Chiles 5:18.12
30 2630 Doredant, Chris SR Chiles 4:58.00 5:21.66
31 3505 Kulas, Karson SR Pelham 5:20.00 5:30.77
32 3498 Dubberly, Stetson FR Pelham 5:30.00 5:39.84
33 3496 Covington, Christe SO Pelham 5:05.00 5:47.03
-- 3113 Harvey, Philip SR Hoover 4:36.00 DQ Jewlery

Event 83 Girls 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3251 Stolting, Jana JR Maclay 11:02.00 11:02.90 10
2 2621 Williams, Lily FR Chiles 11:21.00 11:08.50 8
3 2604 Hampton, Kaia SR Chiles 11:24.00 11:22.79 6
4 3852 Maddox, Laney SR Winter Park 12:23.06 11:39.37 5
5 3283 Nelson, Laura SO Niceville 12:30.00 11:41.05 4
6 3581 Bane, Mallory St. John's 11:18.00 11:47.28 3
7 3432 Koening, Katherine JR Our Lady Of Good 11:50.00 11:49.73 2
8 3081 Bedell, Emily Homewood 11:35.00 11:56.35 1
9 2586 Spiegel, Allison JR Bishop Kenny 11:28.00 12:01.36
10 2584 Lyle, Brittany JR Bishop Kenny 11:55.00 12:08.12
11 2991 Gallagher, Erin SR Fort Walton Beac 12:15.00 12:18.60
12 3850 Emons, Meggie SR Winter Park 11:30.00 12:26.40
13 2578 Ang, Paulette JR Bishop Kenny 12:30.00 12:35.72
14 3074 Castillo, Selena JR Holy Names 12:20.00 12:40.27
15 3282 McCool, Abby SO Niceville 12:50.00 12:43.40
16 3421 Sanchez, Brittany JR Osceola (Kissimm 12:01.00 12:47.32
17 3547 Kidd, Anje SO Smiths Station 11:50.00 12:47.96
18 3097 Smith, Laura SO Hoover 12:23.00 12:51.52
19 3540 Daniel, Alicia SO Smiths Station 12:00.00 13:02.23
20 3091 Marsh, Caroline SO Hoover 12:44.00 13:09.63

Event 84 Boys 3200 Meter Run High School
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 3535 Wehunt, Derek JR Sickles 9:35.00 9:06.78 10
2 3200 Mizereck, Matt JR Leon 9:28.00 9:09.24 8
3 2589 Barker, Colin JR Bishop Kenny 9:36.77 9:11.20 6
4 3647 Revord, Connor SR Tampa Jesuit 9:17.41 9:14.94 5
5 3269 Atkinson, Brian JR Melbourne 9:18.00 9:15.01 4
6 3202 Stanford, Will SO Leon 9:32.00 9:15.58 3
7 3118 McGregor, Patrick SR Hoover 9:10.00 9:20.19 2
8 2597 Wallace, Michael JR Bishop Kenny 9:22.90 9:22.46 1
9 3650 Schilit, Jordan SR Tampa Jesuit 9:45.00 9:31.68
10 3270 Fagan, Erik JR Melbourne 9:40.00 9:36.55
11 3259 Swain, Patrick SO Maclay 9:40.00 9:41.04
12 3194 Doherty, Riley SO Leon 9:52.00 9:45.42
13 3080 Kilgore, David SO Holy Trinity 9:34.00 9:47.72
14 2997 Chastain, Ben SR Fort Walton Beac 10:10.00 9:51.88
15 2550 Greathouse, Tyler Berkeley Prep 10:00.00 9:52.06
16 3079 Butler, Bret SR Holy Trinity 9:49.00 9:52.26
17 3298 Ritacco, Christian SR Niceville 9:55.00 9:53.85
18 3203 Teagle, Tyler JR Leon 10:00.00 9:58.76
19 3061 Leibold, Collin SO Gonzaga 10:09.59 10:00.20
20 3123 Propst, Bryan SO Hoover 9:41.50 10:06.03
21 3113 Harvey, Philip SR Hoover 9:53.00 10:07.65
22 3198 Hoofnagle, Eric SR Leon 10:00.00 10:08.31
23 3644 Martin, Ben SR Tampa Jesuit 9:57.32 10:10.38
24 2633 Lingerfelt, Brande JR Chiles 10:07.00 10:11.14
25 2599 Daugherty, Sean Cardinal 9:55.00 10:16.53
26 3641 Gonzalez, Mike Tampa Jesuit 10:16.54
27 3070 Ryan, Connor SO Gonzaga 10:14.22 10:23.43
28 2994 Ammons, Sam SO Fort Walton Beac 10:15.00 10:26.20
29 2595 Portalatin, Eric SO Bishop Kenny 10:23.24 10:31.38
30 2513 Clemente, Elliot FR Belen Jesuit Pre 10:50.00 10:39.23
31 2998 Dearmon, Jake SO Fort Walton Beac 10:21.00 10:43.45
32 3291 Cooper, Michael JR Niceville 10:20.00 10:44.29
33 3053 Flaherty, Pat SO Gonzaga 10:28.00 10:48.26
34 2528 Lindsay, Joe SO Belen Jesuit Pre 11:06.00 10:49.40
35 2625 Buenrostro, Eric SR Chiles 10:48.00 11:01.05
36 2552 Majumdar, Shaun Berkeley Prep 11:39.00 11:42.64
37 3506 Norris, Hunter FR Pelham 11:55.00 11:58.00

Event 85 Girls Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bishop Kenny 'A' 12:32.00 12:33.76 10
1) 2583 Heekin, Jamie JR 2) 2588 Whitmire, Cari SO
3) 2580 Davis, Sarah JR 4) 2587 Tucker, Elizabeth JR
2 Hoover 'A' 14:12.00 13:50.49 8
1) 3097 Smith, Laura SO 2) 3094 Merriman, Mazie SO
3) 3100 Tofani, Olivia FR 4) 3084 Cowart, Jill SO
3 Florida High 'A' 14:01.00 14:01.60 6
1) 2885 Earp, Sydney 8 2) 2887 Ichite, Elizabeth JR
3) 2902 Yue, Isabella 8 4) 2895 Murray, Allison SO
4 Smiths Station 'A' 13:15.00 14:14.23 5
1) 3540 Daniel, Alicia SO 2) 3547 Kidd, Anje SO
3) 3559 Usher, Renee SO 4) 3543 Garcia, Jasmine SR

Event 86 Boys Distance Medley High School
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hoover 'A' 10:25.00 10:39.13 10
1) 3113 Harvey, Philip SR 2) 3118 McGregor, Patrick SR
3) 3123 Propst, Bryan SO 4) 3103 Barnette, Jonathan SR
2 Bishop Kenny 'A' 10:50.00 11:08.47 8
1) 2595 Portalatin, Eric SO 2) 2591 Coster, Brendan JR
3) 2596 Stukel, Matthew JR 4) 2593 Hayes, Hunter JR
3 Gonzaga 'A' 11:15.00 11:14.06 6
1) 3059 Kelly, Devin SR 2) 3068 Roberts, Sam JR
3) 3051 Bak-Brevik, Joshua SO 4) 3070 Ryan, Connor SO
4 Belen Jesuit Prep 'A' 11:15.00 11:27.80 5
1) 2529 Loret De Mola, Gabriel SO 2) 2513 Clemente, Elliot FR
3) 2517 Echarte, Max JR 4) 2533 Otero, Benjamin SR
5 Florida High 'A' 12:03.00 11:29.12 4
1) 2907 Davis, Jauan JR 2) 2910 Demps, Derrick SR
3) 2911 Edwards, Trey SO 4) 2916 Mederos, Anthony JR
6 Pelham 'A' 11:30.00 12:10.76 3
1) 3502 Hassen, Mason SO 2) 3496 Covington, Christean SO
3) 3508 Price, Nick SR 4) 3506 Norris, Hunter FR

Women - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Smiths Station 85 2) Hoover 81
3) Port St. Joe 63.33 4) Florida High 62.66
5) Chiles 53 6) Osceola (Kissimmee) 50
7) Lake Mary 37 8) Bishop Kenny 34
9) Niceville 32 10) Maclay 23
11) Pelham 21 12) Wharton 20
13) Tampa Bay Tech 16 14) Winter Park 15
14) Winter Springs High School 15 16) Our Lady Of Good Counsel 14
17) Escambia 12 18) Appalachian 9
19) West Orange High School 8 20) Godby 6
21) North Florida Christian 5 22) Berkeley Prep 3
22) St. John's Country Day Sch 3 24) Holy Names 2
24) West Florida 2 26) Leon 1
26) Homewood High School 1

Women - University - Team Rankings - 5 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Troy 38 2) Florida State 28
3) North Florida 27 4) Florida A&M 16
5) Syracuse 15 6) Florida 14
7) South Florida 10 8) Nova Southeastern 8
8) Tampa 8 10) Northern Michigan Univers 6
11) Nicholls State 3

Men - High School - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Gonzaga 75 2) Hoover 71
3) Belen Jesuit Prep 58 4) Niceville 55
5) Chiles 44 6) Fort Walton Beach 38
7) Godby 36 8) Lincoln 29.50
9) Evans 27 10) Bishop Kenny 24.50
11) Tampa Jesuit 23 12) Sickles 22
13) Our Lady Of Good Counsel 20 13) Leon 20
15) American 16 16) Melbourne 15
17) Maclay 11 18) West Florida 10
18) Wharton 10 18) Florida High 10
21) Eagles View 9 21) Tampa Bay Tech 9
21) Pelham 9 24) Thomas Jefferson 8
24) Port St. Joe 8 24) Berkeley Prep 8
27) Sneads 7 28) Wewahitchka 5
28) Crested Butte Community Sc 5 28) Lake Mary 5
28) freedom high school 5 32) North Florida Christian 4
33) Bishop Snyder High School 2

Men - University - Team Rankings - 3 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Troy 21 2) Florida State 18
3) Nova Southeastern 15 4) Colby 14
4) Syracuse 14 6) South Florida 12
7) Webber 1

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida State Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 122 8 1479  
2013 1 91 4 1163  
2012 1 151 8 2732  
2011 1 67 4 28  
2010 3 95 5    
2009 1   2 2