Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Mar 23rd to Mar 26th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (67)
View
+
Photos (28)
View
+
Articles (4)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

FSU Relays

 

2011 Results - Florida State Relays

Published by
Shane   on Mar 26th 2011, 8:52pm
Florida State Relays
Mar 23, 2011 to Mar 26, 2011
Tallahassee, FL, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 300m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 110h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Dec | Dec: 100m | Dec: 110h | Dec: 1500m | Dec: 400m | Dec: Discus | Dec: HJ | Dec: Javelin | Dec: LJ | Dec: PV | Dec: Shot

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1500m | 1600m | 3200m | 5k | 10k | 3k Steeple | 100h | 300h | 400h | 4x100m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | Javelin | Hammer | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 100h | Hep: 200m | Hep: 800m | Hep: HJ | Hep: Javelin | Hep: LJ | Hep: Shot

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ellis, Lachaddrick 12 Taylor County 10.65w +3.4 1 10
2 Williams, Lee 11 Maclay 10.70w +3.4 1 8
3 Williams, Kendal 9 Stanton College 10.95w +3.4 1 6
4 Hughes, Jamari 11 Arnold 10.96 +1.8 2 5
5 Absolu, Gilbert 12 Flagler Palm Coa 11.02w +3.4 1 4
6 Hunter, Kawayne 12 Wekiva 11.04w +3.4 1 3
7 Ross, Terrence 10 Wekiva 11.05 +1.8 3 2
8 Barnes, Demetrius 12 Bay 11.05 +1.8 2 1
9 Neloms, Juan 11 Leon 11.05w +3.4 1 11.04
10 Rodriguez, Javier 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 11.11w +3.4 1 11.10
11 Bazanos, Matt 12 Spruce Creek 11.11 +1.8 3 11.11
12 Greene, Marquis 12 Palmetto 11.12 +1.8 3  
13 Eutsay, Xavier 12 Sneads 11.16 +1.8 3  
14 Jones, Jay 12 Matanzas 11.19 +1.8 2  
15 Davis, Reggie 10 Lincoln 11.23 +1.8 2  
16 Mathews, Turrel 10 Flagler Palm Coa 11.28w +3.4 1  
17 Tillman, Dorrell 12 Lake Brantley 11.29 +1.8 2  
18 Allen, Andre 12 Arnold 11.31 +1.8 2  
19 Young, Kenneth 9 Godby 11.32 +1.8 3  
20 McCleod, Ryan 10 Fort Walton Beac 11.35 +1.8 3  
21 Green, Tino 11 Lake Brantley 11.38 +1.8 3  
22 Keys, Delantre -- Sneads 11.65 +1.8 2  
23 Diaz, Fausto 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 11.68 +1.8 3  
 
Mens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bracy, Marvin   Unattached 10.28 +1.7 1  
2 Walls, Courtland 10 Morehouse 10.53 +1.7 1  
3 Bland, Lemario 12 Morehouse 10.63 +1.7 1  
4 McGhee, Payton 11 Troy 10.66 +1.7 1  
5 McLeod, Antonio 12 Troy 10.72 +1.7 1  
6 Velez, Darius 11 Northeastern 10.80 +1.7 1  
7 Hunt, Leon 12 Florida A&M 10.82 +1.9 2  
8 Clarke, Justin 9 Michigan 10.95 +1.7 1  
9 Morgan, Derrick 9 Florida A&M 11.08 +1.2 3  
10 Williams, Marcus 9 Unattached 11.16 +1.9 2  
11 Johnson, Willie 10 Florida A&M 11.21 +1.9 2  
12 Woods, Edgar 9 Florida A&M 11.23 +1.9 2  
13 Peddlar, Robert 12 Michigan 11.36 +1.7 1  
14 Bankston, James   Unattached 11.55 +1.2 3  
15 St. Fort, Derrick   Unattached 11.59 +1.9 2  
16 Badger, Adam 9 Florida A&M 11.64 +1.2 3  
17 Agee, Tyler 9 South Alabama 11.75 +1.9 2  
18 Hur, Ed 9 Michigan 12.00 +1.9 2  
19 Brown, Jai 9 Florida A&M 12.17 +1.2 3  
-- Wright, Shamari 10 Florida A&M FS +1.2 3  
 
Mens 200m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 McGhee, Payton 11 Troy 21.68 -0.8 1  
2 Ford, Todd   Boston Elite 21.74 -0.8 1  
3 Arukwe, Stanley 12 Troy 21.77 -0.8 1  
4 Campbell, Matthew 11 Michigan 21.92 +0.0 4  
5 Robinson, Leon 10 Embry-Riddle 22.03 -0.8 1  
5 Neuman, Nicholas 11 Michigan 22.03 -2.3 2  
7 Walls, Courtland 10 Morehouse 22.07 +0.0 4  
8 McLeod, Antonio 12 Troy 22.12 -0.8 1  
9 Taylor, Aaron 10 Michigan 22.17 -3.3 3  
10 Mccampbell, Nichol 12 Michigan 22.34 -3.3 3  
11 St. Amant, David 12 Michigan 22.40 -3.3 3  
12 Beal, Reagan 9 Embry-Riddle 22.59 -3.3 3  
13 Bland, Lemario 12 Morehouse 22.67 -0.8 1  
14 Oliver, Eric 9 Michigan 22.71 -2.3 2  
15 Taylor, Laron 11 Troy 22.78 -2.3 2  
16 Lewis, Charief 9 Florida A&M 22.81 -2.3 2  
17 Solomon, Malcom   Webber Internati 22.90 +0.0 4  
18 Hadden, Jacoby 9 Edward Waters 22.94 -0.3 5  
19 Ray, Bryan 11 Embry-Riddle 22.98 -2.3 2  
20 Dodd, Javin 12 South Alabama 23.03 +0.0 4  
21 Clarke, Justin 9 Michigan 23.08 -3.3 3  
22 Neal, Markais   Webber Internati 23.10 -0.3 5  
23 Reaves, Aaron 10 Morehouse 23.20 -2.3 2  
24 Jones, Jeremy 9 South Alabama 23.23 -2.6 6  
25 Griffin, Johnta   Unattached 23.24 -3.3 3  
26 Woods, Edgar 9 Florida A&M 23.35 -3.3 3  
27 MacDonald, Jackson 9 Northeastern 23.46 -0.3 5  
28 Agee, Tyler 9 South Alabama 23.75 -2.6 6  
29 Wright, Shamari 10 Florida A&M 23.77 -2.6 6  
30 Hylton, Suwany 9 Edward Waters 23.82 -2.3 2  
31 Hansen, Akil   Webber Internati 23.97 -3.0 7  
32 St. Fort, Derrick   Unattached 24.29 -2.6 6  
33 Badger, Adam 9 Florida A&M 24.32 -0.3 5  
34 Kieffer, Eric   Webber Internati 24.40 -3.0 7  
35 Brown, Jai 9 Florida A&M 24.99 -2.6 6  
36 Paul, Vladymir   Unattached 25.11 -2.6 6  
 
Mens 300m Invitational University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Charles NA Florida State 32.86 1  
2 O'Connor, Brandon NA Florida State 32.87 1  
3 Williams, Kevin NA Florida State 33.89 1  
4 Dzingha, Brian   Unattached 34.34 1  
 
Mens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osorio, Tyler 12 Celebration 47.74 1 10
2 Glover, Reggie 10 Dr Phillips 48.87 1 8
3 Willams, Yeovanti 12 Flagler Palm Coa 49.13 1 6
4 Potts, Kevin 12 Graceville High 49.26 2 5
5 Santana, Jose 11 East River 49.27 1 4
6 Fountain, Cole 11 Pine Forest 50.58 3 3
7 Etheredge, Michael 12 West Florida HS 50.64 1 2
8 Bryant, Kevin 12 Fort Walton Beac 50.76 2 1
9 Youngblood, Xavier 12 Lake Brantley 50.77 1  
10 Robinson, Christop 12 Lake Mary 50.87 2  
11 Brown, Charles 11 Fort Myers 50.92 3  
12 Williams, Eddie 10 Arnold 51.15 3  
13 Hymon, Mike 12 Flagler Palm Coa 51.23 2  
14 Palmer, Jauqeem 12 Wekiva 51.27 2  
15 Haines, Isaiah 11 Matanzas 51.56 3  
16 Walker, Josh 12 Flagler Palm Coa 51.59 4  
17 Leedy, Eric 12 Spruce Creek 51.74 2  
18 Mason, Chancellor 12 Arnold 51.80 4  
19 Douglas, T.J. 10 Fort Myers 51.91 3  
20 Mcdaniel, Rohan 11 Lake Brantley 51.98 4  
21 Johnson, Antonio 9 Lake Mary 52.18 4  
22 Ruiz, Daniel 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 52.29 4  
23 Dunklin, Deonte 11 Bay 52.46 3  
24 Calloway, Chris -- Palmetto 52.78 1  
25 Isom, Jacarious 12 Wekiva 52.99 2  
26 Charles, Lincoln 12 Lawton Chiles 53.10 4  
27 Hayling, Jason 10 Madison County H 54.45 3  
28 Stubbs, Chris 12 Flagler Palm Coa 54.51 2  
29 Joseph, Ryan   Lincoln 58.04 3  
-- Haye, Stephen 12 Fort Walton Beac DQ 1  
 
Mens 400m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Neuman, Nicholas 11 Michigan 47.43 1  
2 Oliver, Eric 9 Michigan 48.04 1  
3 St. Amant, David 12 Michigan 48.12 1  
4 Arastu, Ali 9 Michigan 48.23 2  
5 Beal, Reagan 9 Embry-Riddle 48.40 3  
6 Campbell, Matthew 11 Michigan 48.57 1  
7 Arukwe, Stanley 12 Troy 49.08 3  
8 Morgan, Derrick 9 Florida A&M 49.41 3  
9 Shapiro, Alex 9 Northeastern 49.67 2  
10 Tillman, Aaron 11 North Florida 49.71 4  
11 Upshaw, Chris 10 Troy 49.76 2  
12 Neal, Markais   Webber Internati 49.85 3  
13 Bray, Kevin 12 Embry-Riddle 49.93 3  
14 Sneller, Troy 10 Michigan 49.94 4  
15 Maat, O'Jike 10 Troy 49.95 5  
16 Hadden, Jacoby 9 Edward Waters 50.11 3  
17 Taylor, Laron 11 Troy 50.32 1  
18 Foushee, Adrian   Boston Elite 50.43 3  
19 Dorcelin, Moises   Boston Elite 50.50 2  
20 Moore, Malcolm 10 Florida A&M 50.54 5  
21 McGinley, Steve   Embry-Riddle 50.76 5  
22 Buckner, Brennen 11 Morehouse 50.90 1  
23 Taylor, Aaron 10 Michigan 50.98 1  
24 Mason, Myles 11 Northeastern 51.19 3  
25 Laing, Brian   Embry-Riddle 51.21 2  
26 Mims, Justin 10 North Florida 52.78 4  
27 Atkins, Alexander 9 Florida A&M 53.57 4  
28 Billings, Patrick 9 Edward Waters 53.77 4  
29 Charles, Samuel 9 Edward Waters 55.51 5  
30 Akabani, Jonathan   Unattached 55.89 6  
31 Norris, Brian   Unattached 56.76 6  
32 McCardell, JaTaviu 9 Edward Waters 59.04 6  
33 Wise, Reginald 12 Edward Waters 59.16 5  
 
Mens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Teixeira, Otniel 11 Lake Brantley 1:55.42 1 10
2 Martinez, Marcus 12 Ponte Vedra 1:56.49 1 8
3 Touchton, Trevor 10 Lincoln 1:56.57 1 6
4 Cartagena, Jose 10 Estero 1:56.79 1 5
5 Edwards, Albert 12 Florida State Un 1:56.89 1 4
6 Duncan, Phil 12 Boone 1:57.12 1 3
7 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep 1:57.28 1 2
8 Close, Alex 11 Lincoln 1:57.83 1 1
9 Cesani, Zech 12 George Steinbren 1:58.63 1  
10 Gibbons, Cody 12 Nease 2:00.02 1  
11 Potts, Kevin 12 Graceville High 2:00.08 1  
12 Neal, Aaron 12 West Florida HS 2:00.11 1  
13 Carpenter, Andrew 11 Spruce Creek 2:00.72 1  
14 Martinez, Branden 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 2:00.88 1  
15 Robinson, William 11 Lake Mary 2:01.25 1  
16 Peterson, Seth 12 Columbia (Lake C 2:01.31 1  
17 Cannone, Derek 11 Lake Brantley 2:01.88 1  
18 Billings, Scott 11 Maclay 2:02.26 1  
19 Sarver, Matt 12 George Steinbren 2:02.36 1  
20 Mason, Chancellor 12 Arnold 2:02.63 1  
21 Kutz, Ben 12 Hagerty 2:02.85 1  
22 Murphy, Brandon 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:02.95 1  
23 Unknown Athlete 12 The Bolles 2:05.42 1  
24 Littlefield, Jesse 12 Estero 2:05.68 1  
25 Unknown Athlete 11 The Bolles 2:05.79 1  
26 Santana, Jose 11 East River 2:06.66 1  
27 Arbelo, Ulises 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 2:07.23 1  
28 Willams, Yeovanti 12 Flagler Palm Coa 2:07.56 1  
29 Cooper III, Sammie 10 Spruce Creek 2:07.74 1  
30 Sayed, Ali 12 Flagler Palm Coa 2:07.88 1  
 
Mens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vazquez, Sam 12 Embry-Riddle 1:49.91 1  
2 Gibson, Darrin 9 Florida State 1:50.32 1  
3 Lee, Daquam   Boston Elite 1:51.98 1  
4 Whetsell, Evan 11 Northeastern 1:52.50 1  
5 Oluwagbenga, Awole   Unattached 1:52.66 1  
6 Jackson, Mallory 11 Embry-Riddle 1:53.14 1  
7 Grellner, John 9 Florida State 1:53.45 1  
8 Thomas, Nick 10 Michigan 1:53.49 1  
9 Craddock, Degion 10 Florida A&M 1:54.85 1  
10 Silva, Daniel 11 Florida State 1:54.91 1  
11 Harley, Kevin   Tampa 1:55.79 1  
12 Rhodes, Jeff   Unattached 1:55.83 1  
13 Sykes, Dominique 10 West Florida 1:56.46 1  
14 Kieffer, Eric   Webber Internati 1:56.74 1  
15 Lee, Khiry 11 Morehouse 1:57.05 1  
16 Meuleners, Daniel 9 Florida State 1:57.08 1  
17 Sykes, Martinique 10 West Florida 1:57.09 1  
18 Bufford, Blake 9 Morehouse 1:57.33 1  
19 Alexander, Brandon 10 Florida A&M 1:57.43 1  
20 Vise, Adam 11 Troy 1:57.61 1  
21 Peterson, Rod   Boston Elite 1:57.71 1  
22 Provenzano, Phil 11 Marshall 1:57.72 1  
23 Morton, Kemper 9 Troy 1:58.05 1  
24 Vetere, Adam 9 Embry-Riddle 1:58.08 1  
25 White, Terrance 10 Morehouse 1:58.28 1  
26 Webb, Tory   Tampa 1:58.46 1  
27 Schnepf, Nolan 10 Morehouse 1:58.65 1  
28 Squillace, Nick 10 North Florida 1:59.54 1  
29 Estrada, Fransua 9 North Florida 1:59.86 1  
30 Carreno, Mateo   Webber Internati 1:59.89 1  
31 Bailey, Jake   Tampa 2:00.12 1  
32 Moore, Austin 12 Embry-Riddle 2:00.54 1  
33 Jernigan, Ben 9 West Florida 2:04.32 1  
34 Turner, Ormand 9 Florida A&M 2:04.68 1  
35 Narcisse, Sebastie 9 Edward Waters 2:14.89 1  
36 Cunningham, Alonzo 9 Edward Waters 2:21.94 1  
 
Mens 1500m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vazquez, Sam 12 Embry-Riddle 3:48.20 1  
2 Dickerson, Cameron 10 North Florida 3:49.83 1  
3 Hetherington, Step   Lawton Chiles 3:51.47 1  
4 Rhodes, Jeff   Unattached 3:51.65 1  
5 Kern, Nick 9 Michigan 3:55.67 1  
6 Bowser, Ryan 11 Marshall 3:57.35 1  
7 Kirwa, Evans 11 Embry-Riddle 3:57.75 1  
8 Post, James 10 North Florida 3:58.47 1  
9 Grant, Daniel 11 Northeastern 3:58.74 1  
10 Sykes, Martinique 10 West Florida 4:00.54 1  
11 Cole, christoper 11 Marshall 4:02.09 1  
12 Mitchell, Karlton 10 Morehouse 4:03.02 1  
13 Middleton, Novian 9 Morehouse 4:03.66 1  
14 Galloway, Brett 9 Embry-Riddle 4:04.60 1  
15 Buchanan, Lamere 10 Florida A&M 4:04.71 1  
16 Trebilcock, Chris   Florida Track Cl 4:06.50 1  
17 Ornelas, Zach 10 Michigan 4:07.52 1  
18 Provenzano, Phil 11 Marshall 4:09.31 1  
19 Beckett, Bishop 10 Marshall 4:09.46 1  
20 Lee, Khiry 11 Morehouse 4:10.79 1  
21 Rego, Christopher 11 Florida State 4:13.11 1  
22 Zurbuch, Alex 11 Marshall 4:13.83 1  
23 Kraus, Zach 9 Embry-Riddle 4:17.67 1  
 
Mens 1600m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Punyua, Kikanae 12 Glenelg Country 4:19.36 1 10
2 Kruse, Logan 11 Dr Phillips 4:20.77 1 8
3 O'Connor, Quincy 11 Celebration 4:21.36 1 6
4 Teixeira, Otniel 11 Lake Brantley 4:22.14 1 5
5 Lopez, Avery 10 Belen Jesuit Pre 4:24.18 1 4
6 Zerda, Santiago 12 Coral Glades 4:25.42 1 3
7 Duclos, Dieumy 12 Godby 4:25.74 1 2
8 Gibbons, Cody 12 Nease 4:26.07 1 1
9 Dearmon, Jake 12 Fort Walton Beac 4:26.32 1  
10 Rojas, Aaron 12 Estero 4:26.60 1  
11 Millay, Daniel 12 Dr Phillips 4:27.16 1  
12 Touchton, Trevor 10 Lincoln 4:27.69 1  
13 Kotick, Jacob 11 Pensacola Washin 4:28.25 1  
14 Kowalski, Roman 12 Pensacola Cathol 4:28.42 1  
15 Howell, Thomas 9 Niceville Senior 4:28.56 1  
16 Posada, Nick 12 Winter Park 4:30.06 1  
17 Ammons, Sam 12 Fort Walton Beac 4:30.09 1  
18 Main, Alex 11 Berkeley Prep 4:30.61 1  
19 Slupecki, Jacob 11 Lincoln 4:30.76 1  
20 Licari, Peter 11 Hagerty 4:30.85 1  
21 Brewer, Amu 12 Melbourne 4:31.87 1  
22 Edwards, Albert 12 Florida State Un 4:32.05 1  
23 Stafford, Ryan 12 Fort Myers 4:32.15 1  
24 Swain, Patrick 12 Maclay 4:33.37 1  
25 Reynolds, Mac 11 Nease 4:34.46 1  
26 Sommer, Adam 9 Estero 4:35.77 1  
26 Tejidor, Francisco 9 Belen Jesuit Pre 4:35.77 1  
28 Clark, Alec 10 West Florida HS 4:36.37 1  
29 Chavez, Julian 11 Estero 4:36.92 1  
30 Sayed, Ali 12 Flagler Palm Coa 4:37.00 1  
31 Buzzard, Christian 11 Lawton Chiles 4:37.23 1  
32 Tomas, Fabian 9 Belen Jesuit Pre 4:37.57 1  
33 Kathman, Kyler 11 Spruce Creek 4:37.96 1  
34 Fricke, Peter 12 Pensacola Washin 4:38.25 1  
35 Robinson, William 11 Lake Mary 4:39.05 1  
36 Hazelton, John 12 Leon 4:39.19 1  
37 Miller, Mat 12 Spruce Creek 4:39.30 1  
38 Wenger, Timothy 11 Citrus 4:40.34 1  
39 Spiers, Will 10 Lawton Chiles 4:41.57 1  
40 Pancotto, Michael 12 Dr Phillips 4:41.75 1  
41 Garcia, Joseph 10 Florida State Un 4:41.94 1  
42 Hernandez, Alexand 10 Estero 4:42.14 1  
43 Lucio, Jesse 12 West Florida HS 4:42.39 1  
44 Menning, Hunter 11 Hagerty 4:42.59 1  
45 Larson, Ryan 11 Pensacola Washin 4:43.03 1  
46 Shearman, Brendan 11 Fort Myers 4:43.96 1  
47 Fabian, Michael 11 Spruce Creek 4:45.29 1  
48 Godfrey, Alex 10 Fort Walton Beac 4:45.59 1  
49 Morken, Nicholas 9 Niceville Senior 4:46.27 1  
50 Riggs, Jason 12 Niceville Senior 4:46.31 1  
51 Alvarez, Javier 10 Belen Jesuit Pre 4:46.93 1  
52 hyman, alex 10 Arnold 4:47.06 1  
53 Arbelo, Ulises 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 4:48.32 1  
54 Sutton, Sam 12 Lawton Chiles 4:49.10 1  
55 Rogers, Joshua   Pace Academy 4:49.22 1  
56 Enot, Joshua 11 Hagerty 4:50.19 1  
57 Reichert, Jake 12 Berkeley Prep 4:51.91 1  
58 Good, Ian 12 Wekiva 4:53.73 1  
59 Carroll, Thomas 10 Flagler Palm Coa 4:54.63 1  
60 PORTER, ODAINE 10 Wekiva 4:55.68 1  
61 Ledesma, Ricky 9 Estero 4:55.80 1  
62 Conrad, Crawford 10 Lawton Chiles 4:55.83 1  
63 Stafford, Jack   Pace Academy 4:56.59 1  
64 Bulger, Tim 10 Fort Walton Beac 4:57.12 1  
65 Hill, John 10 Berkeley Prep 4:57.74 1  
66 Turner, Sean 9 Lawton Chiles 4:57.87 1  
67 Mcduffie, Will 10 Lawton Chiles 4:58.07 1  
68 Unknown Athlete 12 The Bolles 4:58.71 1  
69 Whittle, James 11 Fort Myers 4:59.08 1  
70 Knauf, Trevor 9 Lawton Chiles 4:59.70 1  
71 Cole, Jacob 10 Spruce Creek 5:00.71 1  
72 Acevedo, David 12 Flagler Palm Coa 5:01.35 1  
73 Perez, Gabe 11 Leon 5:03.67 1  
74 Littlefield, Jesse 12 Estero 5:04.52 1  
75 Lubin, Noah 12 University (Orla 5:08.19 1  
76 Kurlander, Chase 12 Leon 5:08.29 1  
77 Laxton, Adam 10 Boone 5:09.10 1  
78 Mahoney, Anthony 10 Florida State Un 5:11.39 1  
79 Bachara, Hank 10 The Bolles 5:11.78 1  
80 nettles, sean 10 Arnold 5:11.86 1  
81 Bolger, Mason 9 Lake Mary 5:11.90 1  
82 Phillips, Hunter 10 Wakulla 5:15.78 1  
83 Unknown Athlete 12 The Bolles 5:16.29 1  
84 McCoy, Dinesh 12 University (Orla 5:16.53 1  
85 Toothman, Walker 10 Florida State Un 5:17.61 1  
86 Giorgianni, Alex 12 Flagler Palm Coa 5:17.70 1  
87 Branse, Eric 12 University (Orla 5:22.97 1  
88 Gainer, Riley 10 The Bolles 5:25.98 1  
89 Brenneis, Jordan 10 Leon 5:26.21 1  
90 Weatherspoon, Wins 10 Madison County H 5:29.06 1  
91 Fadool, Andy 12 Maclay 5:35.84 1  
92 Cox, Lee 9 Lawton Chiles 6:05.03 1  
 
Mens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Punyua, Kikanae 12 Glenelg Country 9:12.16 1 10
2 Hines, John-Logan 12 Boone 9:15.08 1 8
3 Posada, Nick 12 Winter Park 9:17.69 1 6
4 Zerda, Santiago 12 Coral Glades 9:19.74 1 5
5 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep 9:21.44 1 4
6 Clemente, Elliot 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 9:21.79 1 3
7 Millay, Daniel 12 Dr Phillips 9:22.46 1 2
8 Unknown Athlete 10 Trinity Prep 9:23.23 1 1
9 del monte, max 11 Chamberlain 9:25.49 1  
10 Bridges, Will 12 Edgewater 9:26.68 1  
11 Unknown Athlete 12 Trinity Prep 9:30.66 1  
12 Unknown Athlete 11 Ransom-Everglade 9:31.10 1  
13 Doherty, Riley 12 Leon 9:31.72 1  
14 Kruse, Logan 11 Dr Phillips 9:32.37 1  
15 Howell, Thomas 9 Niceville Senior 9:35.94 1  
16 Stafford, Ryan 12 Fort Myers 9:36.32 1  
17 Duclos, Dieumy 12 Godby 9:37.10 1  
18 Reynolds, Mac 11 Nease 9:37.14 1  
19 Rojas, Aaron 12 Estero 9:39.24 1  
20 Brewer, Amu 12 Melbourne 9:39.89 1  
21 Bordelon, Ian 12 Pensacola Washin 9:40.54 1  
22 Slupecki, Jacob 11 Lincoln 9:42.55 1  
23 Covington, Jake 12 Chamberlain 9:45.83 1  
24 O'Connor, Quincy 11 Celebration 9:46.53 1  
25 Arnold, Thomas 12 Pensacola Washin 9:49.82 1  
26 Wenger, Timothy 11 Citrus 9:51.90 1  
27 Hendricks, Tim 12 North Broward Pr 9:53.59 1  
28 Miller, Mat 12 Spruce Creek 9:55.73 1  
29 Pancotto, Michael 12 Dr Phillips 9:58.22 1  
30 Magoulas, Michael 9 Belen Jesuit Pre 9:59.34 1  
31 Jude, Peter 11 Belen Jesuit Pre 10:00.04 1  
32 Riggs, Jason 12 Niceville Senior 10:01.00 1  
33 Dearmon, Jake 12 Fort Walton Beac 10:05.28 1  
34 Henderson, Will 10 Leon 10:08.67 1  
35 Edwards, Harrison 10 Pensacola Washin 10:08.72 1  
36 Chavez, Julian 11 Estero 10:09.12 1  
37 Hernandez, Alexand 10 Estero 10:09.63 1  
38 Kotick, Jacob 11 Pensacola Washin 10:10.57 1  
39 Zimmerman, Cade 9 Lawton Chiles 10:11.82 1  
40 Godfrey, Alex 10 Fort Walton Beac 10:12.22 1  
41 Sanchez, Cameron 11 Fort Walton Beac 10:13.16 1  
42 Shackelford, Charl 9 Fort Walton Beac 10:17.38 1  
43 Bulger, Tim 10 Fort Walton Beac 10:19.42 1  
44 Morken, Nicholas 9 Niceville Senior 10:19.79 1  
45 Cole, Jacob 10 Spruce Creek 10:20.93 1  
46 Kerrigan, Alex 11 Pensacola Cathol 10:22.65 1  
47 Sayed, Ali 12 Flagler Palm Coa 10:23.77 1  
48 Linton, Stanley -- Wakulla 10:24.08 1  
49 Whittle, James 11 Fort Myers 10:24.41 1  
50 Brown, Aesop 10 Fort Myers 10:25.98 1  
51 Lacombe, Patrick 12 Niceville Senior 10:27.21 1  
52 Lomago, Brendan 12 Hagerty 10:27.84 1  
53 Binder, Evan 12 Hagerty 10:28.29 1  
54 Ricketts, Anthony 12 Pensacola Cathol 10:32.03 1  
55 Bordelon, Andre 11 Pensacola Washin 10:33.22 1  
56 Covert, Travis 10 Maclay 10:33.50 1  
57 Daughton, James Co 9 Maclay 10:34.11 1  
58 Cartagena, Jose 10 Estero 10:41.75 1  
59 hyman, alex 10 Arnold 10:43.11 1  
60 Acevedo, David 12 Flagler Palm Coa 10:45.68 1  
61 Littlefield, Jesse 12 Estero 10:50.14 1  
62 Engel, Daniel 11 Pensacola Cathol 10:52.13 1  
63 Herrera, Guillermo   Belen Jesuit Pre 10:54.39 1  
64 Giorgianni, Alex 12 Flagler Palm Coa 10:56.11 1  
65 Howard, Trenton 10 Lake Mary 10:58.15 1  
66 Branse, Eric 12 University (Orla 10:58.40 1  
67 Incera, Adam 9 Belen Jesuit Pre 10:59.61 1  
68 Lubin, Noah 12 University (Orla 11:01.22 1  
69 Toothman, Walker 10 Florida State Un 11:13.48 1  
70 Campbell, Blake 12 Arnold 11:14.01 1  
71 Hoffman, Jarod 9 Godby 11:18.98 1  
72 Taylor, Jack 11 Pensacola Washin 11:19.60 1  
73 Sterling, Shawn 12 Lake Mary 12:24.49 1  
 
Mens 5000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Tom   Unattached 14:54.73 1  
2 Ryan, Nick 11 Northeastern 14:58.81 1  
3 Pearce, Will 12 North Florida 15:04.72 1  
4 Firestone, Evan 12 Wright State 15:07.16 1  
5 Strasser, Mike 11 North Florida 15:12.17 1  
6 Akbar, Marc 12 Unattached 15:17.75 1  
7 Snyder, Russell 12 Embry-Riddle 15:18.16 1  
8 Sanchez, Joshua   Unattached 15:24.08 1  
9 Cabrera, Dominick 9 Florida State 15:32.78 1  
10 Nelson, Chase 10 North Florida 15:36.48 1  
11 Brown, Josh 11 North Florida 15:37.03 1  
12 lane, kevin   Tampa 15:37.92 1  
13 Orgass, TJ   Pensacola Track 15:39.85 1  
14 Pagan, Eddie   Pensacola Track 15:42.64 1  
15 Kraus, Zach 9 Embry-Riddle 15:43.86 1  
16 Holden, Nate   Unattached 15:44.57 1  
17 Rowland, Drew 10 North Florida 15:45.24 1  
18 Whitney, Jack 9 Marshall 15:46.06 1  
19 Mendes, Sean 9 Unattached 15:48.85 1  
20 Heikkinen, Thomas 10 Air Force 15:48.86 1  
21 Edwards, Zac 12 South Alabama 15:50.16 1  
22 Shafer, Dan 9 Wright State 15:50.82 1  
23 Paniccia, Eddie   Tampa 15:52.43 1  
24 Moore, Greg   Tampa 15:52.70 1  
25 Yeomans, Jesse   Valdosta State 15:53.61 1  
26 Dechellis, Dan 9 Embry-Riddle 15:54.47 1  
27 Cox, Stephen   Unattached 15:54.91 1  
28 Starnes, Peter 10 Marshall 15:57.81 1  
29 Zwijacs, Mike   Tampa 15:58.98 1  
30 Price, Lewis   Tampa 16:01.50 1  
31 Rice, Chris   Valdosta State 16:03.65 1  
32 Hough, Brandon   Pensacola Track 16:04.70 1  
33 Bowser, Ryan 11 Marshall 16:05.78 1  
34 Black, Jared 11 West Florida 16:14.64 1  
35 feather, josh 12 Marshall 16:23.10 1  
36 Leone, Mike   Tampa 16:32.47 1  
37 Stejback, Corey   Valdosta State 16:35.75 1  
38 O'Baker, Logan 9 North Florida 16:44.34 1  
39 Cheruiyot, Titus 9 West Florida 16:46.92 1  
40 Beggs, Raley   Unattached 16:51.27 1  
41 Perkins, Justin   Webber Internati 17:21.07 1  
42 Winkel, Ryan   Valdosta State 17:26.08 1  
43 Milligan, Danny   Webber Internati 17:30.55 1  
44 Frank, David   Unattached 17:31.51 1  
45 Coleman, Isaiah 10 Florida A&M 18:45.48 1  
46 Ewald, Ryan   Valdosta State 18:47.67 1  
 
Mens 10000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kirwa, Evans 11 Embry-Riddle 30:25.20 1  
2 Kirui, Enock 10 Troy 30:27.97 1  
3 Winters, Shuaib 11 Florida A&M 30:50.93 1  
4 Parrish, Mark   Florida 31:04.21 1  
5 Richmond, Austin   Unattached 31:17.51 1  
6 Maedel, Nicholas 11 Florida State 31:24.45 1  
7 Hensley, Matt   Unattached 31:30.31 1  
8 Toledo, Charles   Tampa 31:38.72 1  
9 Brooks, Jacob 10 Florida State 31:57.60 1  
10 Rego, Christopher 11 Florida State 32:18.37 1  
11 Mott, Jonathan   Webber Internati 32:24.29 1  
12 Cary, Steven   Valdosta State 33:31.74 1  
13 Frazier, Alex 11 Embry-Riddle 34:16.02 1  
14 Smoot, Todd   Unattached 34:40.29 1  
-- Edwards, Zac 12 South Alabama DNF 1  
 
Mens 3k Steeple University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ornelas, Zach 10 Michigan 9:19.94 1  
2 Mitchell, Karlton 10 Morehouse 9:39.48 1  
3 Scott, Brandon   Webber Internati 9:56.15 1  
4 Haynes, Chris 9 North Florida 10:01.56 1  
5 Vinson, Michael 11 Morehouse 10:04.81 1  
6 Bell, Greg   Webber Internati 10:06.19 1  
7 Vazquez, Gilbert 10 North Florida 10:26.75 1  
8 Clare, Patrick 9 Embry-Riddle 10:45.51 1  
9 Oakes, Kody 12 Embry-Riddle 10:52.86 1  
10 Phillippi, Joshua 9 Unattached 10:54.05 1  
11 Guerrero, Josh 10 Embry-Riddle 10:56.75 1  
-- Harris, Buka   Unattached DQ 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Jovan 12 Wekiva 14.20 1 10
2 Thompson, Ray 12 Fort Myers 15.07 2 8
3 curtis, chris 12 Dr Phillips 15.15 1 6
4 Williams, Montavio 11 Godby 15.58 1 5
5 Franks, Donovan 10 Lake Brantley 15.67 3 4
6 Allen, Joshua 12 Wekiva 15.69 1 3
7 Coke, Marcell 12 Wekiva 15.70 2 2
8 St. Hilaire, Eddie 11 Godby 15.74 2 1
9 Moore, William 12 Lawton Chiles 15.78 2  
10 McMillon, Terry 11 Spruce Creek 15.83 3  
11 Coleman, Emery 12 Bay 15.88 2  
12 Thomas, Tredarious 12 Pine Forest 15.89 2  
13 Garcia, Manuel 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 15.96 3  
14 Chavarry, Julian 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 16.14 2  
15 Neptune, Daniel   Belen Jesuit Pre 16.59 3  
16 Potts, Kevin 12 Spruce Creek 16.60 3  
17 Williams, Maurice 11 Fort Walton Beac 16.80 3  
18 Wilson, Javaris 12 West Florida HS 17.94 1  
19 Ridley, Bruce 12 Palmetto 18.77 3  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Forbes, Ronald   Unattached 13.86 1  
2 Grant, Tremaine NA Florida State 14.22 1  
3 Mccampbell, Nichol 12 Michigan 14.40 1  
4 Byrd, Justin NA Florida State 14.61 1  
5 Washington, Herman 9 Michigan 14.62 1  
6 Collins, Sean 9 Northeastern 15.21 3  
7 Curtis, Thaddeus 9 Troy 15.31 2  
8 Shotwell, Frank 12 Michigan 15.32 2  
9 MacDonald, Jackson 9 Northeastern 15.38 1  
10 Reichenbach, Kurt 10 Michigan 15.59 3  
11 Finstad, Chance 12 Embry-Riddle 15.61 2  
12 Milliard, Craig 11 Embry-Riddle 15.62 2  
13 Reynolds, Tony 11 Morehouse 15.86 2  
14 Strizich, Joe 11 Michigan 16.09 2  
15 Ray, Bryan 11 Embry-Riddle 16.20 3  
16 Redd, Jabari 10 Morehouse 16.32 2  
17 Blackett, Victor 11 Morehouse 16.34 3  
18 Atkins, Alexander 9 Florida A&M 16.37 2  
19 Wise, Reginald 12 Edward Waters 17.48 3  
20 Forbes, Kieron 9 Edward Waters 19.02 3  
21 Forbes, Kieran 9 Edward Waters 19.44 3  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Davis, Jovan 12 Wekiva 37.55 1 10
2 Osorio, Tyler 12 Celebration 37.80 1 8
3 Garcia, Manuel 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 40.38 2 6
4 Thompson, Ray 12 Fort Myers 40.44 1 5
5 Critcher, Bentlee 10 Flagler Palm Coa 40.52 3 4
6 Sport, Hunter 11 West Florida HS 40.68 1 3
7 White, Terrell 12 Wekiva 40.73 3 2
8 Allen, Joshua 12 Wekiva 40.78 2 1
9 Moore, William 12 Lawton Chiles 41.00 3  
10 Thomas, Tredarious 12 Pine Forest 41.04 2  
11 Brown, Reginald 10 Wekiva 41.20 3  
12 Coleman, Emery 12 Bay 41.45 3  
13 Williams, Montavio 11 Godby 41.68 1  
14 St. Hilaire, Eddie 11 Godby 41.72 2  
15 Hughes, Daniel 12 Fort Walton Beac 42.18 3  
16 Taylor, Michael 9 Lake Mary 42.36 3  
17 McMillon, Terry 11 Spruce Creek 42.96 2  
18 Kressin, Bobby 12 Niceville Senior 43.13 1  
19 Selmon, Kenny   Pace Academy 43.62 2  
20 Pierre, Perez 11 Matanzas 46.39 2  
-- Chavarry, Julian 12 Belen Jesuit Pre DQ 3  
 
Mens 400m Hurdles University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Arastu, Ali 9 Michigan 52.13 1  
2 Garcon-Tunan, Javi   Unattached 52.29 1  
3 Hughes, Nate   Unattached 52.33 4  
4 Grant, Tremaine NA Florida State 52.48 1  
5 Young, Phillip NA Florida State 53.04 1  
6 Hall, Jonathan 12 Northeastern 53.70 1  
7 Collins, Sean 9 Northeastern 54.05 2  
8 Jacobs, Andrew NA Florida State 54.08 1  
9 Maat, O'Jike 10 Troy 54.29 2  
10 Sneller, Troy 10 Michigan 54.60 2  
11 Whaley, Elliot   Unattached 54.73 2  
12 Finstad, Chance 12 Embry-Riddle 54.80 2  
13 Wilemon, Jace 9 Troy 55.07 3  
14 Washington, Herman 9 Michigan 55.41 3  
15 Hyman, Maxwell NA Florida State 55.47 1  
16 Gomez, Brix NA Florida State 55.83 1  
17 Sparks, Miles NA Florida State 55.87 2  
18 Reynolds, Tony 11 Morehouse 56.56 2  
19 Curtis, Thaddeus 9 Troy 56.78 4  
20 Russo, Nicholas NA Florida State 56.93 2  
21 Redd, Jabari 10 Morehouse 58.45 3  
22 Oakes, Kody 12 Embry-Riddle 1:00.22 4  
23 Tarver, Shelton 10 Florida A&M 1:01.58 4  
24 Miranda, Kaylin 10 Northeastern 1:02.42 3  
25 Forbes, Kieran 9 Edward Waters 1:05.42 3  
26 Blackett, Victor 11 Morehouse 1:05.47 3  
27 Forbes, Kieron 9 Edward Waters 1:07.79 3  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Palmer, Hunter,
Ross, White
  Wekiva 41.57 1 10
2 Green, Tillman,
Frater, Torres
  Lake Brantley 42.34 1 8
3 Abnar, Williams,
Davis, Robinson
  Lincoln 42.54 1 6
4 Stubbs, Dove,
Absolu, Cue
  Flagler Palm Coa 42.58 2 5
5 Lynn, Bryant,
Haye, Marvin
  Fort Walton Beac 42.64 2 4
6 Moorer, Lee,
Purifoy, Suggs
  Pine Forest 42.75 1 3
7 Greene, Burston,
Smith, Jackson
  Palmetto 42.90 2 2
8 Rodrigue, Menocal,
Horner, Diaz
  Belen Jesuit Pre 43.03 1 1
9 Robinson, Richards,
Johnson, Thomas
  Lake Mary 43.06 1  
10 Bazanos, McMillon,
Franklin, Bazanos
  Spruce Creek 43.23 2  
11 Relay Team   Arnold 43.40 1  
12 Relay Team   Fort Myers 43.93 2  
13 Keys, Eutsay,
Johnson, Taylor
  Sneads 44.14 1  
14 Relay Team   Pace Academy 46.18 2  
-- Gallon, Gillyard,
Denson, Williams
  Madison County H DQ 2  
-- Norton, Copeland,
Lewis, Parham
  Florida State Un DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Ambler, Makusha,
Mitchell, Madzivir
  Florida State 39.63 1  
2 Lewis, Johnson,
Carroll, Hunt
  Florida A&M 41.65 1  
3 Walls, Bland,
Buckner, Lee
  Morehouse 42.07 1  
4 Ray, Beal,
Glenn, Robinson
  Embry-Riddle 42.55 1  
5 Fielder, Hansen,
Neal, 3986lomo
  Webber Internati 42.78 1  
6 Laing, McGinley,
Patrick, Ellingto
  Embry-Riddle 43.08 2  
7 Innocent, Forbes,
Forbes, Liptrot
  Edward Waters 46.12 2  
-- Wise, Hylton,
Josinvil, Hadden
  Edward Waters FS 1  
-- Agee, Dodd,
Jones, Blue
  South Alabama DNF 1  
-- Hall, Mason,
Velez, Tyrell
  Northeastern DQ 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stubbs, Hymon,
Willams, Walker
  Flagler Palm Coa 3:19.53 1 10
2 Palmer, Brinson,
Hunter, Isom
  Wekiva 3:22.82 1 8
3 Robinson, Robinson,
Richards, Johnson
  Lake Mary 3:24.07 1 6
4 Brown, Thomas,
Douglas, Thompson
  Fort Myers 3:26.07 2 5
5 Youngblo, Green,
Frater, Mcdaniel
  Lake Brantley 3:26.64 2 4
6 Mason, Rowe,
Williams, hyman
  Arnold 3:28.10 1 3
7 Armor, Patton,
Leedy, Carpente
  Spruce Creek 3:30.77 1 2
8 Coleman, Barnes,
Dunklin, Bogere
  Bay 3:32.51 2 1
9 Lynn, Bryant,
Murphy, Haye
  Fort Walton Beac 3:33.49 1  
10 Greene, Burston,
Pierre, Smith
  Palmetto 3:38.12 1  
11 Edwards, Logan,
Spottsvi, Norton
  Florida State Un 3:39.41 1  
12 Gallon, Gillyard,
Miller, Hayling
  Madison County H 3:40.27 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Michigan 3:11.30 1  
2 Arukwe, Maat,
Upshaw, Taylor
  Troy 3:15.61 1  
3 Relay Team   Michigan 3:16.37 1  
4 Relay Team   Boston Elite 3:16.76 1  
5 Morgan, Craddock,
Moore, Tarver
  Florida A&M 3:17.43 1  
6 Hall, Collins,
Whetsell, Shapiro
  Northeastern 3:18.34 1  
7 Relay Team   Morehouse 3:19.25 1  
8 Beal, Bray,
Thomas, Vazquez
  Embry-Riddle 3:19.34 2  
9 Vetere, Finstad,
Jackson, Ray
  Embry-Riddle 3:22.61 2  
10 Reichenb, SR,
Strizich, Clarke
  Michigan 3:26.60 2  
11 Glenn, Kraus,
Moore, Oakes
  Embry-Riddle 3:35.53 2  
-- Irons, Vise,
Morton, McGhee
  Troy DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Neal, Sport,
Lucio, Clark
  West Florida HS 8:02.23 1 10
2 Clemente, Martinez,
Lopez, Rojo
  Belen Jesuit Pre 8:03.35 1 8
3 Relay Team   George Steinbren 8:03.36 1 6
4 Slupecki, Touchton,
Close, Williams
  Lincoln 8:04.55 1 5
5 Licari, Enot,
Menning, Kutz
  Hagerty 8:11.47 1 4
6 Armor, Cooper I,
Kathman, Carpente
  Spruce Creek 8:12.38 1 3
7 Ammons, Dearmon,
Murphy, Bulger
  Fort Walton Beac 8:12.53 1 2
8 Harris, Cannone,
Mcdaniel, Morgan
  Lake Brantley 8:19.35 1 1
9 Stubbs, Willams,
Sayed, Critcher
  Flagler Palm Coa 8:22.80 1  
10 Riggs, Lacombe,
Howell, Morken
  Niceville Senior 8:27.66 1  
11 Brinson, Isom,
Porter, Good
  Wekiva 8:31.27 1  
12 Littlefi, Rojas,
Briner, Cartagen
  Estero 8:38.67 1  
13 Sterling, Robinson,
Howard, Tomey
  Lake Mary 8:47.54 1  
 
Mens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cassidy, Michael -- Sneads 52-02.50(15.91m) 1 10
2 Screen, Devin 12 Godby 51-08.50(15.76m) 1 8
3 Jones, Jacarvis 12 Wekiva 50-04.00(15.34m) 1 6
4 Doston, Reginald 11 Madison County H 47-06.50(14.49m) 1 5
5 William, Patrick 12 University (Orla 45-04.50(13.83m) 1 4
6 May, David 9 Fleming Island 44-11.00(13.69m) 1 3
7 Garcia, Abraham 11 University (Orla 44-02.00(13.46m) 1 2
8 Tatum, Malachi 12 Wekiva 44-00.00(13.41m) 1 1
9 Cameron, Austin 11 Spruce Creek 42-05.00(12.93m) 1  
10 Underwood, Blaine 11 Niceville Senior 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
11 Williams, Lance 12 Bay 41-01.50(12.53m) 1  
12 Underwood, George 11 Niceville Senior 40-00.00(12.19m) 1  
-- Williams, Thomas -- Bay FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scott, Dorian   Unattached 19.84m(65'1) 1  
2 Putman, Michael NA Florida State 18.11m(59'4.75) 1  
3 Jablonski, Patrick 12 Northeastern 15.58m(51'1.25) 1  
4 Rosenberg, Kevin 9 Northeastern 14.84m(48'8.25) 1  
5 Kedzior, Jarrod 10 South Alabama 14.66m(48'1) 1  
6 Coggins, Turner 12 Morehouse 14.59m(47'10.25) 1  
7 Long, Jeff 10 South Alabama 14.15m(46'5) 1  
8 White, John 9 Northeastern 13.85m(45'5.25) 1  
9 Schmotzer, John 9 Embry-Riddle 13.65m(44'9.25) 1  
10 Ebbs, Charles 9 Northeastern 13.32m(43'8.25) 1  
11 Patterson, Adam 9 South Alabama 12.93m(42'5) 1  
12 Tuffuor, Matt 12 Morehouse 12.75m(41'9.75) 1  
13 Broiles, Justin 9 Florida A&M 12.47m(40'10.75) 1  
14 Cooney, Patrick 11 Florida A&M 9.35m(30'8) 1  
-- Neal, Scott 12 Troy FOUL(--) 1  
-- Lynn, Eddie 10 Troy FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Screen, Devin 12 Godby 171-06(52.27m) 1  
2 Quinones, Lisiat 11 Fort Myers 153-06(46.79m) 1  
3 Williams, Thomas -- Bay 150-00(45.72m) 1  
4 Williams, Devin 10 Fort Myers 140-03(42.75m) 1  
5 Ford, Leander 12 Graceville High 140-02(42.72m) 1  
6 William, Patrick 12 University (Orla 139-02(42.42m) 1  
7 White, Nicolas 12 Belen Jesuit Pre 126-01(38.43m) 1  
8 Garcia, Abraham 11 University (Orla 121-02(36.93m) 1  
9 Underwood, George 11 Niceville Senior 114-10(35.00m) 1  
10 Mobley, Richard 11 Lake Mary 114-09(34.98m) 1  
11 Underwood, Blaine 11 Niceville Senior 113-03(34.52m) 1  
12 Williams, Maurice 11 Fort Walton Beac 110-04(33.63m) 1  
13 Doston, Reginald 11 Madison County H 108-09(33.15m) 1  
14 Richardson, Clevel 10 Lawton Chiles 105-02(32.05m) 1  
15 Duncan, Benjamin 11 Florida State Un 104-10(31.95m) 1  
16 Mack, Rodney 10 Spruce Creek 104-09(31.93m) 1  
-- Tatum, Malachi 12 Wekiva FOUL(--) 1  
-- Cassidy, Michael -- Sneads FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Discus University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Putman, Michael NA Florida State 53.87m(176'8.75) 1  
2 Riffle, Cody 9 Michigan 52.00m(170'7) 1  
3 Torres, Joey 11 South Alabama 49.15m(161'3) 1  
4 Jablonski, Patrick 12 Northeastern 48.74m(159'10.75) 1  
5 Long, Jeff 10 South Alabama 47.10m(154'6.25) 1  
6 Lynn, Eddie 10 Troy 46.53m(152'7.75) 1  
7 Coggins, Turner 12 Morehouse 46.13m(151'4) 1  
8 Shotwell, Frank 12 Michigan 43.24m(141'10.25) 1  
9 Ebbs, Charles 9 Northeastern 41.78m(137'0.75) 1  
10 Rosenberg, Kevin 9 Northeastern 41.73m(136'10.75) 1  
11 Nobles, Steven 11 South Alabama 40.56m(133'0.75) 1  
12 Christian, Ryan 12 Embry-Riddle 40.37m(132'5.25) 1  
13 Tuffuor, Matt 12 Morehouse 40.06m(131'5) 1  
14 Patterson, Adam 9 South Alabama 40.02m(131'3.5) 1  
15 Sineus, Markindy 9 Florida State 39.12m(128'4) 1  
16 White, John 9 Northeastern 38.81m(127'3.75) 1  
17 Milder, Max 9 Northeastern 38.70m(126'11.5) 1  
18 Schmotzer, John 9 Embry-Riddle 34.77m(114'0.75) 1  
19 Broiles, Justin 9 Florida A&M 29.58m(97'0.5) 1  
20 Cooney, Patrick 11 Florida A&M 29.25m(95'11.5) 1  
21 Reichenbach, Kurt 10 Michigan 26.24m(86'1) 1  
22 Carmichael, Darria 9 Edward Waters 25.68m(84'3) 1  
-- Strizich, Joe 11 Michigan FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pildavs, Martins 11 Troy 64.42m(211'4) 1  
2 Howell, Mackenzie 11 Troy 59.76m(196'0.75) 1  
3 Howard, Bryan   Unattached 58.06m(190'5.75) 1  
4 Braswell, Matt 10 Troy 56.23m(184'5.75) 1  
5 Strizich, Joe 11 Michigan 55.23m(181'2.25) 1  
6 Szablowski, Adam 11 Embry-Riddle 54.64m(179'3) 1  
7 Brown, Michael   Unattached 54.25m(177'11.75) 1  
8 Tuffuor, Matt 12 Morehouse 53.82m(176'6.75) 1  
8 Oliver, Justin 12 Morehouse 53.82m(176'6.75) 1  
10 Wenet, Simon 9 Michigan 50.35m(165'2.25) 1  
11 Singletary, Garret   Unattached 50.06m(164'2.75) 1  
12 Shotwell, Frank 12 Michigan 49.52m(162'5.5) 1  
13 Andrus, Greg 11 Northeastern 49.36m(161'11.25) 1  
14 Reider, Christophe 9 Northeastern 48.65m(159'7.25) 1  
15 Nelson, Josh 11 South Alabama 48.20m(158'1.5) 1  
16 Reichenbach, Kurt 10 Michigan 42.60m(139'9) 1  
17 Cunningham, Alonzo 9 Edward Waters 37.22m(122'1.25) 1  
18 Innocent, Nathan 9 Edward Waters 36.29m(119'0.5) 1  
19 Sojourner, Marcus 10 Morehouse 30.04m(98'6.5) 1  
 
Mens Hammer University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Torres, Joey 11 South Alabama 53.30m(174'10.25) 1  
2 Milder, Max 9 Northeastern 50.46m(165'6.5) 1  
3 Iannetta, Alex 12 Northeastern 50.38m(165'3.25) 1  
4 Dennis, Ethan 9 Michigan 50.18m(164'7.5) 1  
5 Andrews, Trevor NA Florida State 49.12m(161'1.75) 1  
6 Long, Jeff 10 South Alabama 48.97m(160'7.75) 1  
7 Abraham, Albin 12 Embry-Riddle 47.23m(154'11.25) 1  
8 Kedzior, Jarrod 10 South Alabama 45.73m(150'0.25) 1  
9 Lynn, Eddie 10 Troy 44.80m(146'11.75) 1  
10 Sineus, Markindy 9 Florida State 44.65m(146'5.75) 1  
11 Pettaway, Christop 9 Edward Waters 42.23m(138'6.5) 1  
12 Osborne, Caleb 11 Troy 41.49m(136'1.25) 1  
-- Carmichael, Darria 9 Edward Waters FOUL(--) 1  
-- Nobles, Steven 11 South Alabama FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hollifield, Brando 11 Godby 6-08.00(2.03m) 1 10
2 Fountain, Cole 11 Pine Forest 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 8
3 Miles, Denontre 12 Lake Brantley 6-04.00(1.93m) 1 6
4 Garye, Chris 12 Lincoln 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
5 Dunklin, Deonte 11 Bay 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 4
6 Guillory, Sage 12 Bay 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 3
7 Odom, Devin 11 Florida State Un 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2
8 Bean, Lorenzo 12 Spruce Creek 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 1
-- Saunders, Dario 12 Wekiva NH(--) 1  
-- Shepard, Anthony   Fort Walton Beac NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Zack 12 Celebration NH(--) 1  
-- Kressin, Bobby 12 Niceville Senior NH(--) 1  
-- Seals, Devaun 10 Pine Forest NH(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reen, Tim   Unattached 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
2 Henry, Larry 10 Troy 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
3 Josinvil, Dempsey 11 Edward Waters 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
4 Johnson, Willie 10 Florida A&M 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
5 Strizich, Joe 11 Michigan 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
6 Dunlap, Trevor 9 Embry-Riddle 1.90m(6'2.75) 1  
-- Milliard, Craig 11 Embry-Riddle NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Purifoy, Loucheiz 12 Pine Forest 23-02.50(7.07m) nwi 1 10
2 Davis, Jovan 12 Wekiva 23-01.00(7.04m) nwi 1 8
3 Vickers, Jamal 10 Godby 22-00.25(6.71m) nwi 1 6
4 Smith, Quayshun 12 Godby 21-11.75(6.70m) nwi 1 5
5 White, Terrell 12 Wekiva 21-11.00(6.68m) nwi 1 4
6 Williams, Lee 11 Maclay 21-10.50(6.67m) nwi 1 3
7 Lynn, Chaun 12 Fort Walton Beac 21-10.00(6.65m) nwi 1 2
8 Abnar, Derrington 11 Lincoln 21-08.75(6.62m) nwi 1 1
9 Youngblood, Xavier 12 Lake Brantley 21-03.75(6.50m) nwi 1  
10 Brown, Charles 11 Fort Myers 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
11 Gallon, Deshawnte 11 Madison County H 20-09.25(6.33m) nwi 1  
12 Robinson, Christop 12 Lake Mary 19-10.50(6.06m) nwi 1  
13 Jones, Jay 12 Matanzas 19-08.75(6.01m) nwi 1  
14 Bazanos, Matt 12 Spruce Creek 19-08.50(6.01m) nwi 1  
15 Jones, Jeffrey   Pace Academy 19-07.25(5.98m) nwi 1  
16 EARLEY, AARON 11 Pine Forest 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
-- Bembry, Nikko 10 Matanzas FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hunt, Leon 12 Florida A&M 7.48m(24'6.25) +0.6 1  
2 Griffin, Johnta   Unattached 7.47m(24'6) +1.4 1  
3 Miranda, Kaylin 10 Northeastern 7.26m(23'9.75) -0.2 1  
4 Staples, Andrew 11 Northeastern 7.21m(23'7.75) +0.0 1  
5 Peddlar, Robert 12 Michigan 7.17m(23'6.25) +0.8 1  
6 Young, Phillip NA Florida State 7.00m(22'11.5) -1.1 1  
7 Glenn, Marquis 9 Embry-Riddle 6.89m(22'7.25) -1.0 1  
8 Hur, Ed 9 Michigan 6.87m(22'6.25) +0.3 1  
9 Irons, Terrell 11 Troy 6.82m(22'4.5) +0.9 1  
10 Dodd, Javin 12 South Alabama 6.72m(22'0.5) +0.4 1  
11 Smith, Aubrey   Webber Internati 6.70m(21'11.75) +0.4 1  
12 Walls, Courtland 10 Morehouse 6.56m(21'6.25) +0.0 1  
13 Brun, Michael   Webber Internati 6.54m(21'5.25) +0.1 1  
14 Williams, Marcus 9 Unattached 6.34m(20'9.5) +0.5 1  
15 Jones, Jeremy 9 South Alabama 6.22m(20'4.75) +0.8 1  
16 Blue, Dominique 9 South Alabama 6.19m(20'3.5) -0.9 1  
16 Reichenbach, Kurt 10 Michigan 6.19m(20'3.5) -1.0 1  
18 MacDonald, Jackson 9 Northeastern 6.16m(20'2.5) +0.4 1  
19 Paul, Vladymir   Unattached 5.81m(19'0.5) +1.2 1  
20 Wiley, Collin 9 Embry-Riddle 5.78m(18'11.5) +1.1 1  
21 McCardell, JaTaviu 9 Edward Waters 5.25m(17'2.5) -1.5 1  
22 Innocent, Nathan 9 Edward Waters 4.77m(15'7.75) -0.5 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Lynn, Chaun 12 Fort Walton Beac 45-04.25(13.82m) nwi 1 10
2 Williams, Maurice 11 Fort Walton Beac 44-06.00(13.56m) nwi 1 8
3 Frater, Donavon 11 Lake Brantley 44-00.50(13.42m) nwi 1 6
4 Patton, Ryan 11 Spruce Creek 43-03.75(13.20m) nwi 1 5
5 Bargaineer, Jarod 9 Wekiva 42-11.50(13.09m) nwi 1 4
6 Thomas, Jakarri 11 Godby 42-06.50(12.97m) nwi 1 3
7 Williams, Devin 10 Fort Myers 42-05.50(12.94m) nwi 1 2
8 Baxstresser, Kyree 12 Bay 41-06.25(12.66m) nwi 1 1
9 Altenore, Ricardo 10 Fort Myers 40-01.50(12.23m) nwi 1  
10 Cooper III, Sammie 10 Spruce Creek 38-10.50(11.85m) nwi 1  
11 Franks, Donovan 10 Lake Brantley 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1  
12 Allen, Andre 12 Arnold 36-06.50(11.14m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Irons, Terrell 11 Troy 15.04m(49'4) +1.8 1  
2 Braun, Erik 10 Michigan 14.21m(46'7.25) +1.6 1  
3 Lee, David 10 Morehouse 14.06m(46'1.5) +1.3 1  
4 Racca, Brian 11 Northeastern 14.05m w(46'1) +4.4 1  
5 Welch, Jakeem 9 Florida A&M 13.42m w(44'0.25) +2.6 1  
6 Henry, Larry 10 Troy 13.14m w(43'1.25) +2.1 1  
7 Patrick, Rafael NA Embry-Riddle 13.03m(42'8.75) +1.7 1  
8 Paul, Vladymir   Unattached 12.41m w(40'8.5) +4.1 1  
9 Brun, Michael   Webber Internati 12.22m w(40'1) +2.9 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sumner, Eli 10 Tiftarea Academy 14-09.00(4.50m) 1 10
2 Weaver, Kyle 10 Maclay 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 7
2 Watkins, Jared 12 Dr Phillips 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 7
4 Nilsson, Ray 11 Niceville Senior 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 5
5 Beller, Charlie 11 Spruce Creek 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3.50
5 Mueller, Billy 12 Godby 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3.50
7 Milanovich, Garret 12 Ponte Vedra 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 2
8 Gray, Bren 11 Fort Myers 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 1
9 Ward, Troy 12 Pine Forest 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
10 Meyers, Cameron 11 West Florida HS 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Van Genarden, Ean 11 West Florida HS 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
11 Brown, Kelly 10 Pine Forest 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
-- Flamini, Enrique 12 Belen Jesuit Pre NH(--) 1  
-- Jarnagin, Justin 12 Spruce Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Roca, Jose 10 Belen Jesuit Pre NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 DeWildt, Austin 10 Michigan 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
2 Shepherd, David 9 North Florida 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
3 LaHaye, Andrew 11 Florida State 4.95m(16'2.75) 1  
4 Greenlee, Jack 10 Michigan 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
5 Voice, Taylor 10 Michigan 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
6 Harper, Warren 12 Florida State 4.65m(15'3) 1  
7 Holdsworth, Adam 10 Embry-Riddle 4.65m(15'3) 1  
10 Harter, Chris 10 Embry-Riddle 4.50m(14'9) 1  
8 Willett, Monte 11 Embry-Riddle 4.50m(14'9) 1  
9 Henley, William 10 South Alabama 4.50m(14'9) 1  
11 Kennedy, John NA Florida State 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
12 Thompson, Noah 11 North Florida 4.35m(14'3.25) 1  
13 Marcello, Drew NA Florida State 4.20m(13'9.25) 1  
-- Shotwell, Frank   Webber Internati NH(--) 1  
-- Hurley, Matt 12 Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Janson, Lacy   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Janson, Charles 10 Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- L'Heureux, Ryan 9 North Florida NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 6,213 1  
2 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 6,162 1  
3 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 6,144 1  
4 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 5,538 1  
5 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 5,342 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 11.32 2 791
2 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 11.48 2 757
3 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 11.52 2 748
4 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 11.55 1 742
5 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 12.12 2 628
 
Mens Decathlon: 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 15.17 1 829
2 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 15.57 1 782
3 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 15.62 1 776
4 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 17.04 1 620
5 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 21.91 1 214
-- Schumacher, Garret 9 South Alabama DNF 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 4:55.83 1 584
2 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 5:17.40 1 464
3 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 5:17.82 1 461
4 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 5:21.38 1 443
5 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 5:24.51 1 427
 
Mens Decathlon: 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 50.64 2 785
2 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 52.08 2 721
3 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 52.44 2 706
4 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 53.16 2 675
5 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 54.22 2 631
 
Mens Decathlon: Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 41.24m(135'3.5) 1 690
2 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 34.73m(113'11.25) 1 558
3 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 30.65m(100'6.5) 1 477
4 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 28.52m(93'6.75) 1 435
5 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 24.27m(79'7.5) 1 353
 
Mens Decathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
1 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 1.90m(6'2.75) 1 714
3 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
4 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 536
5 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 512
 
Mens Decathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 46.44m(152'4.25) 1 536
2 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 43.17m(141'7.5) 1 488
3 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 42.85m(140'7) 1 484
4 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 39.30m(128'11) 1 432
5 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 37.92m(124'4.75) 1 412
 
Mens Decathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 6.58m(21'7) 1 716
2 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 6.24m(20'5.5) 1 639
3 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 6.17m(20'2.75) 1 624
4 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 6.07m(19'10.75) 1 602
5 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 5.85m(19'2.25) 1 554
 
Mens Decathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 4.60m(15'1) 1 790
2 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 4.30m(14'1.25) 1 702
3 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
4 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 3.70m(12'1.5) 1 535
5 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 2.80m(9'2) 1 309
-- Schumacher, Garret 9 South Alabama NH(--) 1  
-- chawla, dylan 12 Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Lomagistro, Collin NA Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- Washington, Philli 12 Florida A&M NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Decathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Connor 9 South Alabama 11.11m(36'5.25) 1 553
2 Krause, Ashton 10 South Alabama 11.01m(36'1.25) 1 546
3 Snow, Chris NA Florida State 10.83m(35'6.25) 1 536
4 Bullington, Grant 12 Troy 9.30m(30'6) 1 444
5 Salgado, Daniel NA Florida State 8.91m(29'2.75) 1 420
 
Womens 100m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bryant, Shalaneya 12 Kathleen 12.06w +3.7 2 10
2 Bell, Latorria 12 Pine Forest 12.23w +2.3 1 8
3 Crittenden, Britta   South Walton 12.35w +3.3 4 6
4 Williams, Mychea 12 Graceville High 12.39w +2.3 1 5
5 poole, nicole 11 Lake Brantley 12.43w +3.7 2 4
6 McKnight, Keara 11 Wekiva 12.44w +2.3 1 3
7 Wilson, Jasmine 11 University (Orla 12.53w +3.7 2 2
8 McCoy, Shanice 10 Wekiva 12.55w +2.5 3 1
9 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 12.56w +2.5 3  
10 Ward, Latisha 12 Lake Mary 12.67w +2.3 1  
11 Kelley, Trijala 12 Palmetto 12.70w +2.5 3  
12 Wilson, Di'Kerria 10 Kathleen 12.72w +3.7 2  
13 Diggs, Raven 10 Lincoln 12.76w +3.7 2  
14 McMillan, NaToree' 12 Pine Forest 12.77w +2.3 1  
15 Clark-Solomon, Jes 11 Madison County H 12.78w +3.3 4  
16 Smith, Kymbrell 12 Palmetto 12.79w +3.7 2  
17 Williams, Tanquaya 12 Lake Mary 12.82w +2.5 3  
18 Edwards, Mykeese -- Bay 12.93w +3.3 4  
19 Evans-jenkins, Aza 10 Godby 12.95w +3.3 4  
20 Rolle, Valencia -- University (Orla 13.02w +2.5 3  
21 Jones, Vanisha 11 Palmetto 13.32w +2.5 3  
22 Moore, Jasmine 12 Flagler Palm Coa 13.84w +3.7 2  
 
Womens 100m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Meadows, Tawanna   Unattached 11.30w +2.6 2  
2 Linson, Nakia 9 Florida A&M 11.67w +2.6 2  
3 Alexander, Ja-Cour 10 Troy 11.72w +2.6 2  
4 Pleasant, Jasmine 10 Florida A&M 11.83w +2.6 2  
5 Lloyd, Cassandra 11 Wright State 11.87w +2.6 2  
6 Russell, Taylor 10 Embry-Riddle 12.04w +4.4 3  
7 Hall, Ashley 10 Troy 12.07w +4.4 3  
8 Cavazos, Ariel 11 Troy 12.15w +4.4 3  
9 Cahill, Charlotte 10 Michigan 12.16w +4.4 3  
10 Unachukwu, Ada 10 Michigan 12.33w +2.6 2  
11 Jackson, Jasmine 10 North Florida 12.48w +2.6 2  
12 Izeh, Michelle 12 Wright State 12.52 +1.0 4  
13 McGhee, Morgan 9 Florida State 12.52 +1.9 6  
14 Goring, Breanna 10 Embry-Riddle 12.57w +4.1 5  
15 Pitts, Ashlee 9 Northeastern 12.60w +4.4 3  
16 Frazier, Alexis   Webber Internati 12.62 +1.0 4  
17 Lamar, Raneisha 9 North Florida 12.63 +1.0 4  
18 Morah, J.Chika 10 Wright State 12.68w +4.1 5  
19 Canady, Kamari 9 Florida A&M 12.80 +1.9 6  
20 Robinson, Raven 10 Florida A&M 12.83 +1.9 6  
21 Bunner, Cheri 9 Marshall 13.07 +1.0 4  
22 Stephens, Keva 11 North Florida 13.10 +1.9 6  
23 Livingston, Iesha   Webber Internati 13.48w +4.1 5  
24 Lomasney, Stephani 9 Southern Maine 13.51 +1.9 6  
25 Toro, Bianca 10 Edward Waters 13.99w +4.1 5  
26 Bryan, D'Andra 9 Edward Waters 14.11 +1.9 6  
27 Dickey, Iesha 9 Edward Waters 14.47w +4.1 5  
 
Womens 200m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Teona 12 Florida State 23.63 -0.7 1  
2 Meadows, Tawanna   Unattached 23.98 -0.7 1  
3 Pleasant, Jasmine 10 Florida A&M 24.49 -0.9 2  
4 Williams, Kimberly 12 Florida State 24.55 -0.9 2  
5 Alexander, Ja-Cour 10 Troy 24.57 -0.7 1  
6 Linson, Nakia 9 Florida A&M 24.60 -0.9 2  
6 Osazuwa, Uhunoma   Unattached 24.60 -0.9 2  
8 Smith, Bianca 9 Florida State 24.81 -0.9 2  
9 Russell, Taylor 10 Embry-Riddle 25.37 -1.8 3  
10 Louis, Richena 9 Florida A&M 25.46 -0.9 2  
11 Abdur-Rashed, Sale 11 Northeastern 25.48 -1.8 3  
12 Cahill, Charlotte 10 Michigan 25.58 -1.8 3  
13 Lloyd, Cassandra 11 Wright State 25.63 -1.8 3  
13 Unachukwu, Ada 10 Michigan 25.63 -0.9 2  
15 Carey, Brittany 11 Marshall 25.74 -1.2 5  
16 McCluskey, Melissa 9 South Alabama 25.83 -1.8 3  
17 Trotman, Sarah 11 Northeastern 25.87 -1.8 3  
18 Emanuel, Briana 10 Florida State 25.93 -2.2 4  
19 Kendrick, Kristina 9 Embry-Riddle 26.02 -1.2 5  
20 Izeh, Michelle 12 Wright State 26.05 -1.2 5  
21 Saxton, Erika 11 South Alabama 26.12 -1.4 6  
22 Hines, Shelby 9 Michigan 26.15 -2.2 4  
23 Lamar, Raneisha 9 North Florida 26.20 -1.2 5  
24 Parrish, Heather 12 Wright State 26.25 -1.4 6  
25 Hall, Ashley 10 Troy 26.31 -2.2 4  
26 McPherson, Maggie 10 Wright State 26.41 -1.4 6  
27 Goring, Breanna 10 Embry-Riddle 26.47 -1.4 6  
28 Morah, J.Chika 10 Wright State 26.54 -2.2 4  
29 Henry, Camille 9 Northeastern 26.57 -2.2 4  
30 Frazier, Alexis   Webber Internati 26.66 -1.4 6  
31 Robinson, Raven 10 Florida A&M 26.67 -0.9 8  
32 Pitts, Ashlee 9 Northeastern 26.68 -2.2 4  
33 Njoku, Moriah 9 Marshall 26.79 -2.2 4  
34 Bunner, Cheri 9 Marshall 26.80 -1.4 6  
35 Akeredolu, Tofunmi 10 Michigan 26.91 -1.8 3  
36 Canady, Kamari 9 Florida A&M 27.31 -0.9 8  
37 McCarver, Shayna 10 South Alabama 27.55 -0.9 8  
38 Jean-Baptiste, Kat   Webber Internati 27.57 -1.4 7  
39 Stephens, Keva 11 North Florida 27.72 -0.9 8  
40 Herman, Bernease 9 Michigan 27.82 -1.4 7  
41 Lomasney, Stephani 9 Southern Maine 28.41 -0.9 8  
42 Toro, Bianca 10 Edward Waters 28.83 -1.2 5  
43 Livingston, Iesha   Webber Internati 28.98 -1.4 7  
44 Massey, Christina 10 Southern Maine 29.12 -1.4 7  
45 Lowe, Kendra 10 South Alabama 29.21 -0.9 8  
46 Lee, Samantha   Webber Internati 29.73 -1.4 7  
47 Bryan, D'Andra 9 Edward Waters 30.50 -1.2 5  
-- Ichite, Elizabeth 9 Florida State DNF -0.7 1  
 
Womens 400m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 57.18 1 10
2 Younker, Alyssa 11 Hagerty 57.46 1 8
3 Davis, Annisha 11 Fort Myers 58.33 1 6
4 Diggs, Raven 10 Lincoln 58.46 2 5
5 Relaford, Tikiera 12 Central (Brooksv 58.76 2 4
6 Unknown Athlete   St Johns Country 59.78 2 3
7 White, Tania 9 Winter Park 59.91 2 2
8 Williams, MyEsha 11 Kathleen 59.95 3 1
9 Everheart, Marrhea 10 Florida State Un 1:00.35 2  
10 Cudjoe, Efe 12 Fort Myers 1:00.38 1  
11 Clark, Shakeana 11 Wekiva 1:00.39 1  
12 Cox, Shani 11 Wekiva 1:00.65 3  
13 Plummer, Bailey 10 Our Lady Of Lour 1:00.93 4  
14 Way, Paige 10 Flagler Palm Coa 1:00.98 3  
15 Montgomery, Rauna 12 Wekiva 1:01.65 2  
16 Hillman, Oashia 9 Spruce Creek 1:01.98 4  
17 McCants, Jasmine 10 Pine Forest 1:02.47 3  
18 Long, Taylor 11 Lake Brantley 1:02.68 4  
19 Robinson, Carolyn 10 Pine Forest 1:03.36 4  
20 Graham, Erika 12 Wekiva 1:03.49 3  
21 Pedrayes, Natalie 11 Our Lady Of Lour 1:03.54 3  
22 Goodine, Alexis 11 Bay 1:04.09 2  
23 Mays, Brittany 12 Pine Forest 1:04.18 4  
24 Ehrhardt, Tori 11 Spruce Creek 1:05.59 4  
25 Burroughs, Jasmi 12 Pine Forest 1:05.61 2  
-- Parker, Kendall 11 Lincoln DQ 1  
 
Womens 400m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Alexander, Ja-Cour 10 Troy 54.76 1  
2 Cole, Alisha 12 Michigan 55.08 1  
3 Ichite, Elizabeth 9 Florida State 55.30 1  
4 williams, Marcia   Unattached 56.18 1  
5 Davis, Latera 11 Florida State 56.24 1  
6 Calcote, Jaybria 10 North Florida 56.68 2  
7 Jules, Vanessa 10 Marshall 57.09 2  
8 Yocum, Roniqua 9 Florida A&M 57.13 3  
9 Rivera, Ava 11 North Florida 57.32 2  
10 Stanley, RaTeema 9 Florida A&M 57.61 1  
11 Kendrick, Kristina 9 Embry-Riddle 58.18 3  
12 Hines, Shelby 9 Michigan 58.22 2  
13 McPherson, Maggie 10 Wright State 58.38 3  
14 Carey, Brittany 11 Marshall 58.61 3  
15 Pierson, Amber 10 Marshall 58.87 4  
16 Cunha, Nikki 11 Northeastern 59.01 2  
17 McCluskey, Melissa 9 South Alabama 59.47 4  
18 Deshommes, Wendy 9 Florida A&M 59.98 4  
19 Slater, Tiffany 9 Troy 1:00.10 4  
20 Lynch, Hadassah 9 Marshall 1:00.44 3  
21 Sandon, Holly 10 Embry-Riddle 1:01.17 4  
22 Jean-Baptiste, Kat   Webber Internati 1:01.27 5  
23 Watson, Amiracle 9 Troy 1:02.01 3  
24 Supal, Sharniece 9 North Florida 1:02.07 3  
25 Izeh, Michelle 12 Wright State 1:02.10 4  
26 Smith, Simone 9 Edward Waters 1:02.34 5  
27 Saxton, Erika 11 South Alabama 1:04.11 5  
-- St. Louis, Brittany 12 Florida State DNF 1  
 
Womens 800m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lott, Darroneshia 12 Pine Forest 2:14.26 1 10
2 Blake, Bridget 10 Dr Phillips 2:16.09 1 8
3 Baker, Elle 12 Melbourne 2:20.06 1 6
4 Kurgatt, Stefanie 10 Maclay 2:20.22 1 5
5 Johnson, Tayler 10 Hagerty 2:20.85 1 4
6 DeVaux, Sarah 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:21.82 1 3
7 Petrik, Rachel 11 Fort Myers 2:22.48 1 2
8 Harris, Madison 9 Wakulla 2:22.55 1 1
9 Upshur, Bria 12 West Florida HS 2:22.68 1  
10 Wachob, Crystal 12 Pine Forest 2:23.15 1  
11 Brandehoff, Emmy 12 Winter Park 2:23.29 1  
12 Brandehoff, Ali 12 Winter Park 2:23.95 1  
13 sams, alexis 11 Lake Brantley 2:24.23 1  
14 Williams, Ciera 12 Winter Park 2:25.25 1  
15 Unknown Athlete 11 Academy Of The H 2:27.34 1  
16 Perez, Rosa 11 Lawton Chiles 2:27.51 1  
17 Pena, Annais 11 Dr Phillips 2:27.64 1  
18 Branch, Jazmyne 10 West Florida HS 2:28.37 1  
19 Eschbach, Lauren 12 Fort Walton Beac 2:28.56 1  
20 Unknown Athlete 11 The Bolles 2:28.91 1  
21 Earp, Sydney 10 Florida State Un 2:28.96 1  
22 Dunne, Shannon 11 Hagerty 2:30.64 1  
23 Unknown Athlete 12 Academy Of The H 2:34.04 1  
24 Dhillon, Amita 12 Berkeley Prep 2:35.47 1  
25 hamas, emily 12 Lake Brantley 2:38.53 1  
26 Rodriguez, Katarin 11 Our Lady Of Lour 2:40.96 1  
 
Womens 800m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Allen, Ariel 9 Florida A&M 2:11.32 1  
2 Conrad, Kayla 11 North Florida 2:14.46 1  
3 Frazier, Brianna 9 North Florida 2:14.84 1  
4 Hyatt, Baleigh 11 Embry-Riddle 2:16.16 1  
5 Carl, Molly 10 Southern Maine 2:17.14 1  
6 Staker, Ellie 9 Embry-Riddle 2:17.75 1  
7 Carney, McKenzie 9 West Florida 2:17.79 1  
8 Jackson, Chanmdeli   Unattached 2:17.84 1  
9 Saffel, Heather 12 Marshall 2:17.98 1  
10 Clark, Kathleen 12 Marshall 2:18.00 1  
11 Baumann, Brooke 11 North Florida 2:18.12 1  
12 Spragins, Lyndsey 11 Florida State 2:18.54 1  
13 Mortimer, Courtney 11 Northeastern 2:18.62 1  
14 Coyne, Laura 11 Northeastern 2:18.90 1  
15 Hairston, Alecia 12 Marshall 2:19.24 1  
16 Gallagher, Christi 11 Northeastern 2:19.44 1  
17 Clark, Dieldra 9 Florida A&M 2:21.38 1  
18 Lowe, Kendra 10 South Alabama 2:22.06 1  
19 Moburg, Rachael 9 Northeastern 2:22.11 1  
20 Garvey, Erin 12 Southern Maine 2:22.25 1  
21 Howes, Ariel 10 Southern Maine 2:23.22 1  
22 Mayes, Shanay 9 Florida A&M 2:23.79 1  
23 Bonk, Nicole 10 Embry-Riddle 2:24.76 1  
24 Collins, Marla 9 North Florida 2:28.40 1  
25 Madden, Brooke 10 Southern Maine 2:29.48 1  
26 Miloscia, Molly 9 Marshall 2:30.32 1  
27 Porsch, Renea 9 West Florida 2:31.56 1  
28 Mayer, Fallon   Webber Internati 2:32.87 1  
29 Lee, Samantha   Webber Internati 2:34.79 1  
30 Dehaan, Heidi 12 Southern Maine 2:35.64 1  
31 McIntosh, Venisha   Webber Internati 2:39.89 1  
-- Morosanu, Angela   Unattached DNF 1  
 
Womens 1500m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sundell, Lindsey   Unattached 4:31.62 1  
2 Ness, Emily 11 Florida State 4:39.76 1  
3 Woodruff, Chelsi 9 Florida State 4:42.58 1  
4 McMeekin, Katherin 11 Florida State 4:46.54 1  
5 McArdle, Bree-Arne 12 Florida State 4:48.67 1  
6 Cosgrove, Kailand 10 Florida State 4:48.90 1  
7 Golden, Clarricia 9 Florida A&M 4:50.31 1  
8 Staker, Ellie 9 Embry-Riddle 4:51.18 1  
9 Jackson, Chanmdeli   Unattached 4:51.60 1  
10 Iselborn, Kaitlyn 10 Florida State 4:51.87 1  
11 Cox, Allison 12 Marshall 4:53.10 1  
12 Clark, Kathleen 12 Marshall 4:57.18 1  
13 Garvey, Erin 12 Southern Maine 4:58.07 1  
14 Taylor, Kara 11 Florida State 4:58.12 1  
15 Langhauser, Erika 12 Embry-Riddle 4:59.95 1  
16 Coelho, Karina 10 Embry-Riddle 5:00.67 1  
17 Ross, Lauren 9 Florida State 5:01.02 1  
18 Carney, McKenzie 9 West Florida 5:02.06 1  
19 Saffel, Heather 12 Marshall 5:03.72 1  
20 Westmoreland, Brit 9 South Alabama 5:10.32 1  
21 Aldridge, Alicia 9 Florida State 5:10.59 1  
22 Miloscia, Molly 9 Marshall 5:13.81 1  
23 Hibbard, Mollie 9 Florida State 5:18.10 1  
24 Madden, Brooke 10 Southern Maine 5:21.44 1  
25 Martinez, Stephaun 9 Florida A&M 5:30.30 1  
26 Fleming, Keelyn 10 Florida A&M 5:37.70 1  
27 Pagan, Allyson 9 Florida State 5:42.16 1  
28 Belcik, Kaylie 10 Florida State 5:43.30 1  
29 Shreffler, Samanth 9 Florida State 5:45.15 1  
30 Chapple, Netali 9 Florida A&M 5:46.44 1  
31 Gullman, Meghan 9 Florida State 5:59.84 1  
32 Corder, Allison 9 Florida State 6:12.42 1  
 
Womens 1600m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Lily 11 Lawton Chiles 4:57.60 1 10
2 Lott, Darroneshia 12 Pine Forest 4:58.25 1 8
3 Smith, Kacy 10 Estero 5:00.02 1 6
4 Baker, Elle 12 Melbourne 5:02.80 1 5
5 Valdes, Alessandra 12 Our Lady Of Lour 5:07.36 1 4
6 Valentine, Vanessa 11 Melbourne 5:07.59 1 3
7 Soderstrom, Kira 12 Winter Park 5:09.31 1 2
8 Johnson, Amber 10 Dr Phillips 5:10.61 1 1
9 Thomas, Carly 11 Lawton Chiles 5:13.37 1  
10 Wachob, Crystal 12 Pine Forest 5:14.29 1  
11 Jenkins, Bethany 9 Estero 5:16.29 1  
12 Filliben, Courtney 10 Our Lady Of Lour 5:16.55 1  
13 Gold, Rachel 9 Niceville Senior 5:16.59 1  
14 Mosley, Marsel 10 Niceville Senior 5:17.24 1  
15 McGuff, Jodie 12 Lawton Chiles 5:18.33 1  
16 Roberts, Kaysi 9 West Florida HS 5:21.45 1  
17 Russo, Courtney 11 Fort Myers 5:22.07 1  
18 Bahn, Kelly 12 Lawton Chiles 5:22.48 1  
19 Ankli, Amy 11 Hagerty 5:25.31 1  
20 Solis, Katy G 10 Estero 5:26.08 1  
21 Kurgatt, Stefanie 10 Maclay 5:26.87 1  
22 Frank, Maria 10 Estero 5:27.41 1  
23 Brea, Lourdes 9 Our Lady Of Lour 5:30.37 1  
24 Adona, Jocelin 11 Spruce Creek 5:33.05 1  
25 Brandehoff, Ali 12 Winter Park 5:33.26 1  
26 Morris, Morgan 9 Winter Park 5:33.89 1  
27 Unknown Athlete 9 The Bolles 5:34.25 1  
28 Lane, Sara 10 Lawton Chiles 5:35.92 1  
29 McAllister, Regan 9 Niceville Senior 5:36.43 1  
30 Unknown Athlete 11 The Bolles 5:36.53 1  
31 Chastain, Ivy 10 Fort Walton Beac 5:38.99 1  
32 Gillard, Jessica 11 Lawton Chiles 5:40.56 1  
33 Miller, Rachel 12 Winter Park 5:41.53 1  
34 Nelson, Laura 12 Niceville Senior 5:43.18 1  
35 Stringfield, Jeron 12 West Florida HS 5:45.03 1  
36 Serpa, Annie 9 Niceville Senior 5:49.43 1  
37 brock, shayna 11 Lake Brantley 5:52.30 1  
38 Mcmurray, Ashton 9 Lawton Chiles 5:52.39 1  
39 Volenec, Zoe 11 Spruce Creek 5:52.95 1  
40 Unknown Athlete 12 The Bolles 5:53.69 1  
41 Wiedeman, Marty 9 Wakulla 5:53.87 1  
42 De Vaux, Tina 10 Fort Walton Beac 5:57.52 1  
43 Price, Ashleigh 11 Niceville Senior 6:00.38 1  
44 Reichert, Allie 9 Academy Of The H 6:01.12 1  
45 Cook, Tori 10 Fort Myers 6:02.04 1  
46 Wanner, Sierra -- Fort Walton Beac 6:03.42 1  
47 Costa, Micayla 11 The Bolles 6:04.26 1  
48 Cunningham, Callie   Pace Academy 6:04.40 1  
49 Kreps, Brionnah 6 Florida State Un 6:06.08 1  
50 Farah, Dalya 11 The Bolles 6:06.35 1  
51 McCoy, Katherine 12 Lake Brantley 6:09.92 1  
52 Toothman, Langlee 8 Florida State Un 6:10.59 1  
53 Sinclair, Tia 10 Wekiva 6:15.05 1  
54 Wall, Alex 11 Fort Myers 6:15.37 1  
55 Benator, Sydney   Pace Academy 6:17.53 1  
56 Morse, Anna 10 Lawton Chiles 6:22.81 1  
57 Bartlett, Hollis 11 Fort Myers 6:24.97 1  
58 Reynolds, Stephani 12 Lawton Chiles 6:38.68 1  
59 Sommer, Ashley 9 Estero 6:55.96 1  
 
Womens 3200m High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Kacy 10 Estero 10:34.90 1 10
2 Davidson, Shelby 11 Cocoa Beach 10:39.34 1 8
3 Williams, Lily 11 Lawton Chiles 10:47.82 1 6
4 Soderstrom, Kira 12 Winter Park 10:51.69 1 5
5 Thomas, Carly 11 Lawton Chiles 10:52.87 1 4
6 Unknown Athlete 12 The Bolles 10:54.64 1 3
7 Valentine, Vanessa 11 Melbourne 10:59.62 1 2
8 McGuff, Jodie 12 Lawton Chiles 11:06.27 1 1
9 Jenkins, Bethany 9 Estero 11:09.39 1  
10 Valdes, Alessandra 12 Our Lady Of Lour 11:24.13 1  
11 Givens, Rachel 10 Lawton Chiles 11:25.32 1  
12 Gold, Rachel 9 Niceville Senior 11:31.06 1  
13 Filliben, Courtney 10 Our Lady Of Lour 11:33.49 1  
14 Mosley, Marsel 10 Niceville Senior 11:35.38 1  
15 Bahn, Kelly 12 Lawton Chiles 11:35.77 1  
16 Solis, Katy G 10 Estero 11:36.84 1  
17 Adona, Jocelin 11 Spruce Creek 11:37.71 1  
18 Classe, Heather 11 Boone 11:39.52 1  
19 Figueras, Cristina 9 Our Lady Of Lour 11:43.76 1  
20 Chastain, Ivy 10 Fort Walton Beac 11:46.70 1  
21 Frank, Maria 10 Estero 11:47.88 1  
22 Demsky, Dana 10 Dr Phillips 11:47.97 1  
23 Villarnovo, Victor 11 Our Lady Of Lour 11:49.61 1  
24 Kelly, Kaitlyn   Spruce Creek 11:51.06 1  
25 Miller, Rachel 12 Winter Park 11:56.81 1  
26 Sweeney, Kristin 10 Maclay 11:57.23 1  
27 Morris, Morgan 9 Winter Park 11:57.79 1  
28 Nelson, Laura 12 Niceville Senior 12:02.38 1  
29 Seymour, Bryce 10 Hagerty 12:04.28 1  
30 Barrios, Bianca 9 Our Lady Of Lour 12:07.30 1  
31 Price, Molly 10 Our Lady Of Lour 12:11.87 1  
32 Ventura, Catherine 12 Our Lady Of Lour 12:11.90 1  
33 Wable, Autumn 10 Leon 12:17.12 1  
34 Volenec, Zoe 11 Spruce Creek 12:21.05 1  
35 Ankli, Sarah 11 Hagerty 12:24.72 1  
36 Petrick, Marisa 12 Academy Of The H 12:27.02 1  
37 Serpa, Annie 9 Niceville Senior 12:27.05 1  
38 Simms, Antonia   Our Lady Of Lour 12:29.96 1  
39 McAllister, Regan 9 Niceville Senior 12:31.10 1  
40 brock, shayna 11 Lake Brantley 12:33.63 1  
41 Price, Ashleigh 11 Niceville Senior 12:36.44 1  
42 Hahn, Lindsey 12 Academy Of The H 12:42.32 1  
43 Toothman, Langlee 8 Florida State Un 12:45.07 1  
44 Wanner, Chelsey 12 Fort Walton Beac 12:46.73 1  
45 Tyner, Rainey 11 Spruce Creek 12:52.37 1  
46 Ryan-walker, Emma 9 Pensacola Washin 13:09.84 1  
47 Brown, Caroline 7 Berkeley Prep 13:18.38 1  
48 Greathouse, Jessie 10 Berkeley Prep 13:23.94 1  
49 McCoy, Katherine 12 Lake Brantley 13:29.37 1  
50 LaStarza, Catherin 10 Spruce Creek 13:30.47 1  
51 Strasser, Faith 11 Spruce Creek 13:34.29 1  
52 Martinez, Val 12 Pensacola Washin 15:22.32 1  
 
Womens 5000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kittrell, Shelby 10 North Florida 17:08.36 1  
2 nicolosi, Heather   Tampa 17:24.53 1  
3 Reckart, Angela   Unattached 17:30.24 1  
4 Brice, Juline   Webber Internati 17:35.69 1  
5 Emons, Meggie 10 North Florida 17:39.98 1  
6 Barrett, Katie 9 Northeastern 17:41.90 1  
7 Vazquez, Flo 11 Embry-Riddle 17:52.11 1  
8 Hopwood, Natalie 12 Wright State 18:10.91 1  
9 Thomas, Leslie 10 Marshall 18:24.92 1  
10 Martin, Kristen 12 Northeastern 18:30.45 1  
11 Spiegel, Allison 9 North Florida 18:37.95 1  
12 Baumann, Brooke 11 North Florida 18:44.87 1  
13 Chirchir, Sylvia 12 Troy 18:56.04 1  
14 Ragland, Laura 10 North Florida 18:58.45 1  
15 Imm, Amber 10 Florida State 19:05.40 1  
16 Kapsoiyo, Agnes 12 Troy 19:09.94 1  
17 Ashley, Ruth 9 West Florida 19:14.78 1  
18 Gelzinis, Lauren 9 Florida State 19:15.56 1  
19 Smith, Hailey   Tampa 19:17.76 1  
20 Cox, Allison 12 Marshall 19:21.50 1  
21 Millard, Rudy 11 Wright State 19:23.74 1  
22 Mortakis, Kelley 10 Marshall 19:28.37 1  
23 Helton, Jordanne   Unattached 19:39.50 1  
24 Beede, Morgan 9 Southern Maine 19:40.96 1  
25 Maddox, Laney 10 North Florida 19:55.89 1  
26 Andrews, Kendall 9 Florida State 20:01.96 1  
27 Govey, Paige 11 Marshall 20:11.02 1  
28 Binette, Tiffany 12 Southern Maine 20:14.07 1  
29 Calhoun, Ashley 11 Florida State 20:16.93 1  
30 Lucas, Stephanie   Webber Internati 20:22.10 1  
31 Goodwin, Kristen 11 Wright State 20:40.01 1  
32 Hilliker, Brittany 11 Florida State 20:52.15 1  
33 Smith, Kristen 9 North Florida 20:55.43 1  
34 Stroker, Sammantha 9 Marshall 21:09.03 1  
35 Kenna, Nicole 11 Florida State 21:11.55 1  
36 Leedy, Taylor 11 Florida State 21:28.70 1  
37 Cook, Emily 12 Embry-Riddle 22:43.22 1  
 
Womens 10000m University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cooper, Callie   Florida 36:54.27 1  
2 Hampton, kaia   Tampa 38:00.98 1  
3 Chepkoech, Magrina 12 South Alabama 38:21.03 1  
4 Ma, Joanie 10 Wright State 39:32.69 1  
5 Paulson, Allison 10 Troy 40:07.94 1  
6 Nutter, Kelsi 11 Wright State 40:39.80 1  
7 Tourelle-Fallon, Karyssa 10 West Florida 41:09.73 1  
8 Wiese, Elizabeth 9 West Florida 42:48.72 1  
 
Womens 3k Steeple University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gheorghiu, Ecateri 11 North Florida 10:52.82 1  
2 Walker, Bianca 11 Wright State 12:14.16 1  
3 Seignemartin, Sabrina 10 West Florida 13:44.75 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whitaker, Johna' 10 Pine Forest 14.50 1 10
2 Hurley, Camille 12 Lake Mary 14.97 1 8
3 Sykes, Kiara 12 Wekiva 15.12 2 6
4 Grooms, Dasha 11 Palmetto 15.13 1 5
5 Wilson, Jasmine 11 University (Orla 15.23 2 4
6 Mount, Kadijah 11 Fort Walton Beac 15.51 2 3
7 mccan, samantha 12 Lake Brantley 15.56 1 2
8 Evans, Jazmyn 9 Godby 15.72 2 1
9 Corbett, Brittany 9 Florida State Un 15.86 1  
10 McGee, LaKetra 12 Florida State Un 15.88 1  
11 Valdes, Cristina 12 Hagerty 16.25 2  
12 Saxton, Nicole 12 Wharton 16.34 3  
13 McEnany, Ryann 10 Academy Of The H 16.37 3  
14 Harrison, Jessica   South Walton 16.72 3  
15 Roberts, Melissa 12 Spruce Creek 16.88 3  
16 LAMPKIN, SHA'DREYA 12 Fort Myers 17.09 3  
17 Tse, Megan 10 Spruce Creek 17.18 2  
18 Howard, Monica 10 Pine Forest 17.32 3  
19 Crittenden, Britta   South Walton 17.51 1  
20 VERDEJA, SOPHIE 12 Our Lady Of Lour 17.62 2  
21 Barber, Mikayla 10 Wharton 19.22 3  
22 Favors, Ashley   Riverview 19.37 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Rodgers, Teona 12 Florida State 13.26 1  
2 Lloyd, Cassandra 11 Wright State 13.37 1  
3 Osazuwa, Uhunoma   Unattached 13.69 1  
4 Abdur-Rashed, Sale 11 Northeastern 14.03 1  
5 Smith, Amber 9 Michigan 14.30 1  
6 Jackson, Jasmine 10 North Florida 14.59 3  
7 Akeredolu, Tofunmi 10 Michigan 14.61 3  
8 Patton, Jasmine 10 Troy 14.73 3  
9 Busbee, Erin 9 Michigan 14.92 3  
10 Coaxum, Rachel 11 Marshall 15.01 2  
11 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 15.10 2  
12 Goring, Breanna 10 Embry-Riddle 15.13 3  
13 Wright, LaToya 12 Florida A&M 15.23 1  
14 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 15.36 2  
15 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 15.38 3  
16 devaul, alexis 12 Marshall 15.41 2  
17 Harrell, Antoinett 12 Edward Waters 15.51 2  
18 Hill, Adria 9 Troy 15.78 3  
19 DeHays, Lauren 11 Marshall 15.81 4  
20 Bridges, Andrea 11 North Florida 15.89 4  
21 Johnson, Essence 9 Florida A&M 15.99 3  
22 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 16.03 4  
23 Linkfield, Thea 9 North Florida 16.21 4  
24 Goodwin, Natasha 11 North Florida 16.44 4  
25 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 16.52 4  
26 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 16.56 4  
27 Herman, Bernease 9 Michigan 18.33 4  
-- Folino, Emily 11 Wright State FS 2  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taylor, Alexis 12 Lake Mary 43.37 1 10
2 Whitaker, Johna' 10 Pine Forest 44.28 1 8
3 Favors, Ashley   Riverview 44.43 1 6
4 Younker, Alyssa 11 Hagerty 44.75 2 5
5 Sykes, Kiara 12 Wekiva 45.57 1 4
6 Anderson, Nadia 10 University (Orla 46.50 2 3
7 Stewart, Carmelia 12 Wekiva 46.53 1 2
8 mccan, samantha 12 Lake Brantley 46.55 1 1
9 Mount, Kadijah 11 Fort Walton Beac 46.77 2  
10 Hall, Quaniqua 11 Godby 47.25 2  
11 Corbett, Brittany 9 Florida State Un 47.84 3  
12 McEnany, Ryann 10 Academy Of The H 48.09 2  
13 McGee, LaKetra 12 Florida State Un 48.38 1  
14 Tse, Megan 10 Spruce Creek 48.43 2  
15 Roberts, Melissa 12 Spruce Creek 48.45 3  
16 Howard, Monica 10 Pine Forest 48.71 4  
17 Fennel-Chin, Kaela 9 University (Orla 48.79 4  
18 Dyers, Courtney 12 Lake Mary 48.81 4  
19 Yoches, Kathryn 11 Hagerty 49.14 4  
20 Jacobs, Natalie 10 Our Lady Of Lour 49.48 4  
21 Beguiristain, Alex 10 Our Lady Of Lour 49.55 4  
22 Schmuck, Breanna 11 Matanzas 49.80 3  
23 Ehrhardt, Tori 11 Spruce Creek 49.85 3  
24 McCrary, Jade 11 Spruce Creek 51.41 3  
25 Monds, Chelsea 11 Mandarin Christi 52.06 3  
26 Murphy, Morgan 11 Fort Myers 54.48 4  
 
Womens 400m Hurdles University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wright, LaToya 12 Florida A&M 59.45 1  
2 Williams, Alex 11 Michigan 59.81 1  
3 Neville, Jennifer 12 Michigan 59.90 1  
4 Folino, Emily 11 Wright State 1:02.57 2  
5 Ariol, Marsha 9 Florida State 1:02.60 2  
6 Bruce, Rolanda 12 Marshall 1:02.98 1  
7 Smith, Amber 9 Michigan 1:03.02 1  
8 Hudson, Chelsea 9 Northeastern 1:05.16 2  
9 DeHays, Lauren 11 Marshall 1:05.64 3  
10 Dumas, Bethany 11 Southern Maine 1:06.18 2  
11 Howes, Ariel 10 Southern Maine 1:07.02 3  
12 Deshommes, Wendy 9 Florida A&M 1:07.86 3  
13 Kress, Jessica 9 North Florida 1:08.05 3  
14 Carl, Molly 10 Southern Maine 1:08.31 2  
15 Curtis, Tamara 10 Troy 1:08.84 3  
16 Hill, Adria 9 Troy 1:09.54 3  
17 Enckell, Beatrice 11 Embry-Riddle 1:09.70 2  
18 Brown, Taylor 9 Marshall 1:09.95 2  
19 Seignemartin, Sabrina 10 West Florida 1:12.86 4  
20 Schultz, Cassandra 12 Embry-Riddle 1:12.98 3  
21 Dehaan, Heidi 12 Southern Maine 1:13.03 4  
22 Mendes, Barbara   Webber Internati 1:20.18 3  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Griffin, Stewart,
Montgome, McCoy
  Wekiva 47.82 1 10
2 Williams, Ward,
Hurley, Taylor
  Lake Mary 48.67 1 8
3 McMillan, Whitaker,
Moorer, Bell
  Pine Forest 49.03 1 6
4 Bryant, Wilson,
Joyce, Farrior
  Kathleen 49.12 1 5
5 Kelley, Grooms,
Jones, Smith
  Palmetto 49.26 1 4
6 Relay Team   Godby 49.80 2 3
7 Raines, Parker,
Diggs, Brown
  Lincoln 49.84 2 2
8 Patton, Oliver,
Cramer, Mykeese
  Bay 50.45 2 1
9 Fennel-c, Wilson,
Eusebio, Anderson
  University (Orla 50.61 1  
10 Cornelis, Lampert,
Tse, Hillman
  Spruce Creek 51.11 2  
11 Moore, Session,
Mcintosh, Davis
  Flagler Palm Coa 51.46 2  
12 Perez, Beguiris,
Perez, Velazco
  Our Lady Of Lour 51.62 2  
-- Poole, Ainsley,
Long, Mcgee
  Lake Brantley DNF 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Pemberto,
Jeffrey, Rodgers
  Florida State 45.62 1  
2 Louis, Linson,
Wright, Pleasant
  Florida A&M 46.35 1  
3 Unachukw, Busbee,
Smith, Cole
  Michigan 46.98 1  
4 Cavazos, Alexande,
Hall, Hill
  Troy 47.08 2  
5 Calcote, Frazier,
Jackson, Lamar
  North Florida 47.39 1  
5 Izeh, Lloyd,
Morah, Parrish
  Wright State 47.39 2  
7 Pitts, Abdur-Ra,
Trotman, Henry
  Northeastern 47.92 1  
8 Coaxum, Njoku,
Carey, Jules
  Marshall 48.10 1  
9 Yocum, Canady,
Robinson, Deshomme
  Florida A&M 48.49 1  
10 Hayes, Davis,
Emanuel, Mackey
  Florida State 48.50 1  
11 Bruce, Richards,
Lynch, Bunner
  Marshall 48.93 2  
12 Goring, Kendrick,
Enckell, Russell
  Embry-Riddle 49.05 2  
13 Livingst, 3968azie,
Lee, Jean-Bap
  Webber Internati 51.66 2  
14 Dickey, Harrell,
Bryan, Broadnax
  Edward Waters 53.57 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hurley, Taylor,
Perrin, Perrin
  Lake Mary 3:58.14 1 10
2 Williams, Brandeho,
Brandeho, White
  Winter Park 3:58.45 1 8
3 Stewart, Montgome,
Graham, Clark
  Wekiva 3:59.61 1 6
4 McCan, Poole,
Sams, Ainsley
  Lake Brantley 4:04.01 1 5
5 Goodine, Patton,
Oliver, Cramer
  Bay 4:05.45 1 4
6 Ward, Williams,
Bryant, Stubbs
  Kathleen 4:06.57 2 3
7 Fennel-c, Wilson,
Eusebio, Anderson
  University (Orla 4:07.24 1 2
8 McGee, Corbett,
Earp, Everhear
  Florida State Un 4:12.56 2 1
9 Boswell, Brown,
Testa, Anderson
  Niceville Senior 4:13.96 1  
10 Ehrhardt, Lampert,
Wofford, Hillman
  Spruce Creek 4:14.71 1  
11 Kelley, Grooms,
Jones, Smith
  Palmetto 4:15.73 2  
12 Devaux, Mount,
Eschbach, Moller
  Fort Walton Beac 4:19.95 2  
13 Hagins, Brown,
Way, Thomas
  Flagler Palm Coa 4:23.61 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay University Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Yocum, Wright,
Stanley, Allen
  Florida A&M 3:45.40 1  
2 Jules, Carey,
Derricot, Bruce
  Marshall 3:52.82 1  
3 Cavazos, Alexande,
Slater, Hall
  Troy 3:55.15 1  
4 Abdur-Ra, Cunha,
Henry, Hudson
  Northeastern 3:55.31 1  
5 Pierson, Lynch,
DeHays, Brown
  Marshall 3:58.90 2  
6 Linson, Jones,
Louis, Deshomme
  Florida A&M 4:00.94 2  
7 Kopp, Folino,
Izeh, McPherso
  Wright State 4:01.83 2  
8 Bardge, Kendrick,
Hyatt, Russell
  Embry-Riddle 4:02.54 1  
9 Relay Team   Embry-Riddle 4:15.19 2  
-- Relay Team   Troy DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay High School Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wachob, Lott,
Pierce, Patch
  Pine Forest 9:28.12 1 10
2 Relay Team   Dr Phillips 9:35.70 1 8
3 Ankli, Dunne,
Younker, Johnson
  Hagerty 9:40.83 1 6
4 Brown, Griffith,
Madsen, Watson
  Wharton 9:47.21 1 5
5 Mosley, Herrera,
McAllist, Gold
  Niceville Senior 9:52.31 1 4
6 Russo, Petrik,
Bartlett, Cook
  Fort Myers 9:52.79 1 3
7 Frank, Smith,
Solis, Jenkins
  Estero 9:56.88 1 2
8 Volenec, Ehrhardt,
Sullivan, Shamlou
  Spruce Creek 9:57.94 1 1
9 Rodrigue, Carter,
Rosell, Figueras
  Our Lady Of Lour 9:59.07 1  
10 Upshur, Stringfi,
Branch, Roberts
  West Florida HS 9:59.80 1  
11 Petrick, Martin,
McWillia, Hahn
  Academy Of The H 10:01.76 1  
12 Devaux, Chastain,
DeVaux, Eschbach
  Fort Walton Beac 10:11.07 1  
13 Hamas, Sams,
Brock, Merritt
  Lake Brantley 10:17.22 1  
14 Goodine, Barwick,
Patton, Cramer
  Bay 10:36.23 1  
15 Earp, Yue,
Bennett, Kreps
  Florida State Un 10:55.80 1  
 
Womens Shot Put High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ishmar, Raqurra 12 Central (Brooksv 42-02.75(12.87m) 1 10
2 Webb, Shytiarra 10 Bay 39-11.00(12.17m) 1 8
3 Swain, Jasmine 12 Kathleen 36-05.75(11.12m) 1 6
4 McClendon, Jessica 12 Graceville High 36-05.50(11.11m) 1 5
5 Martin, Anissa 8 Bay 35-05.00(10.80m) 1 4
6 Justis, Melissa 12 Spruce Creek 32-11.00(10.03m) 1 3
7 NESTOR, REGINA 10 Wekiva 30-09.50(9.39m) 1 2
8 burger, taylor 12 Lake Brantley 29-11.00(9.12m) 1 1
9 sankey, jade -- Arnold 29-10.25(9.10m) 1  
10 Malone, Leshairia 10 Fort Walton Beac 29-09.25(9.07m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hayes, Kamorean 11 Florida State 15.34m(50'3.75) 1  
2 Laughlin, Allyn 12 Florida State 15.21m(49'10.75) 1  
3 Liske, Allison 11 Michigan 14.83m(48'7.75) 1  
4 Whalen, Chelsea 9 Florida State 14.04m(46'0.75) 1  
5 Johnson, Latifah 11 South Alabama 13.26m(43'6) 1  
6 Charles, Althea 12 Northeastern 12.89m(42'3.25) 1  
7 Studstill, Nicole 10 Troy 12.37m(40'7) 1  
8 Hottenstein, Amand 9 Marshall 12.16m(39'10.5) 1  
9 Forsythe, Brynn 10 Troy 11.93m(39'1.5) 1  
10 Bronson, Cherry 9 Florida State 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
11 owens, dawn 9 Unattached 11.76m(38'6.75) 1  
12 Prena, Kari 9 Michigan 11.75m(38'6.5) 1  
13 Harrison, Maria 9 Wright State 11.63m(38'1.75) 1  
14 Baird, Vanessa 12 Southern Maine 11.60m(38'0.5) 1  
15 Wyatt, Karen 9 Troy 10.88m(35'8.25) 1  
16 Clark, Cynia 9 Florida A&M 10.75m(35'3) 1  
17 Durham, Jennifer 10 Southern Maine 10.67m(35'0) 1  
18 Patterson, Hannah 11 Southern Maine 10.58m(34'8.5) 1  
19 Fisk, Rachel 12 Southern Maine 10.44m(34'3) 1  
20 Williamson, Bobbie 9 South Alabama 10.33m(33'10.5) 1  
21 Haughton, Shamona 9 Florida A&M 10.29m(33'9) 1  
22 Womack, Keandra 11 Edward Waters 9.21m(30'2.5) 1  
23 Georges, Jessica 10 Edward Waters 8.20m(26'10.75) 1  
24 Bryan, D'Andra 9 Edward Waters 7.83m(25'8.25) 1  
-- Johnson, Lakitta 9 Florida State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Regas, Zoe 12 The Bolles 110-04(33.63m) 1 10
2 Gould, Mykela 12 Pine Forest 107-05(32.74m) 1 8
3 Cooper, Rashika 10 Pine Forest 104-04(31.80m) 1 6
4 Blanco, Alexis 12 Our Lady Of Lour 103-01(31.42m) 1 5
5 Holifield, Bernici 10 Godby 101-01(30.81m) 1 4
6 burger, taylor 12 Lake Brantley 99-10(30.43m) 1 3
7 Martin, Anissa 8 Bay 97-05(29.69m) 1 2
8 Justis, Melissa 12 Spruce Creek 80-05(24.51m) 1 1
9 Webb, Shytiarra 10 Bay 79-02(24.13m) 1  
10 Ishmar, Raqurra 12 Central (Brooksv 77-05(23.60m) 1  
11 Stallworth, Jhori 12 Florida State Un 74-11(22.83m) 1  
12 Rodriguez, Nicole 11 Our Lady Of Lour 70-09(21.56m) 1  
13 Harley, Ashley 10 Lincoln 67-02(20.47m) 1  
 
Womens Discus University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Liske, Allison 11 Michigan 49.41m(162'1.25) 1  
2 Prena, Kari 9 Michigan 46.81m(153'6.75) 1  
3 Hayes, Kamorean 11 Florida State 44.95m(147'5.5) 1  
4 Williamson, Bobbie 9 South Alabama 42.61m(139'9.5) 1  
5 Fleming, Joanna 9 Michigan 42.56m(139'7.5) 1  
6 Walker, Erin 9 Troy 42.25m(138'7.25) 1  
7 Evans, Ashley 10 Troy 42.06m(137'11.75) 1  
8 Woodard, Reta 9 Embry-Riddle 41.74m(136'11.25) 1  
9 Taback, Rachel 10 Northeastern 40.66m(133'4.75) 1  
10 Studstill, Nicole 10 Troy 39.68m(130'2) 1  
11 Haughton, Shamona 9 Florida A&M 39.25m(128'9.25) 1  
12 Patterson, Hannah 11 Southern Maine 39.17m(128'6) 1  
13 Harrison, Maria 9 Wright State 38.68m(126'10.75) 1  
14 Barnhart, Elizabet 10 Marshall 38.03m(124'9) 1  
15 Gonzalez, Ashley 10 North Florida 35.74m(117'3) 1  
16 Durham, Jennifer 10 Southern Maine 35.58m(116'8.75) 1  
17 Demi, Ann 10 North Florida 35.17m(115'4.5) 1  
18 owens, dawn 9 Unattached 33.48m(109'10) 1  
19 Linder, Brittany 10 Florida State 31.70m(104'0) 1  
20 Clark, Cynia 9 Florida A&M 31.59m(103'7.5) 1  
21 Baird, Vanessa 12 Southern Maine 26.98m(88'6) 1  
22 Womack, Keandra 11 Edward Waters 26.53m(87'0.25) 1  
23 Georges, Jessica 10 Edward Waters 23.28m(76'4.5) 1  
-- Hottenstein, Amand 9 Marshall FOUL(--) 1  
-- Campbell, BreeAnne 9 Florida State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whalen, Chelsea 9 Florida State 43.85m(143'10.25) 1  
2 Dumas, Bethany 11 Southern Maine 41.54m(136'3.25) 1  
3 Crocker, Heather 12 Northeastern 40.53m(132'11.5) 1  
4 Kennedy, Amanda 10 Marshall 39.49m(129'6.5) 1  
5 DeHays, Lauren 11 Marshall 37.04m(121'6.25) 1  
6 Schunuelle, Megan 9 Troy 31.44m(103'1.75) 1  
7 Lyford, Laura 9 Southern Maine 31.06m(101'10.75) 1  
8 Akeredolu, Tofunmi 10 Michigan 28.52m(93'6.75) 1  
9 Baum, Morgan 9 Southern Maine 27.12m(88'11.5) 1  
10 Busbee, Erin 9 Michigan 26.76m(87'9.5) 1  
11 Fisk, Rachel 12 Southern Maine 26.67m(87'6) 1  
12 Haughton, Shamona 9 Florida A&M 25.42m(83'4.75) 1  
13 Linder, Brittany 10 Florida State 25.20m(82'8) 1  
14 Schwab, Colleen 9 Florida State 25.11m(82'4.5) 1  
15 Wright, Shimeki 10 Edward Waters 22.97m(75'4.25) 1  
16 Herman, Bernease 9 Michigan 22.56m(74'0) 1  
17 Clark, Cynia 9 Florida A&M 22.39m(73'5.5) 1  
18 Ball, Sierra 12 North Florida 22.07m(72'4.75) 1  
19 Georges, Jessica 10 Edward Waters 21.08m(69'1.75) 1  
-- Deshommes, Wendy 9 Florida A&M FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Hammer University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Latifah 11 South Alabama 52.94m(173'8.25) 1  
2 Westover, Julia 10 Northeastern 51.25m(168'1.5) 1  
3 Forsythe, Brynn 10 Troy 50.13m(164'5.5) 1  
4 Williamson, Bobbie 9 South Alabama 47.79m(156'9.5) 1  
5 Grove, Molly 12 Marshall 47.67m(156'4.75) 1  
6 Rufus, Shanea 9 Florida State 47.07m(154'5) 1  
7 Taback, Rachel 10 Northeastern 46.57m(152'9.25) 1  
8 Wyatt, Karen 9 Troy 44.92m(147'4.5) 1  
9 Barnhart, Elizabet 10 Marshall 43.65m(143'2.5) 1  
10 Steiner, Savannah 10 South Alabama 43.49m(142'8) 1  
11 Fleming, Joanna 9 Michigan 42.96m(140'11.25) 1  
12 Patterson, Hannah 11 Southern Maine 42.91m(140'9.25) 1  
13 Demi, Ann 10 North Florida 41.39m(135'9.5) 1  
14 Studstill, Nicole 10 Troy 41.12m(134'10.75) 1  
15 Harrison, Maria 9 Wright State 40.80m(133'10.25) 1  
16 Campbell, BreeAnne 9 Florida State 40.57m(133'1) 1  
17 Gonzalez, Ashley 10 North Florida 38.52m(126'4.5) 1  
18 Clark, Cynia 9 Florida A&M 37.47m(122'11) 1  
19 Prena, Kari 9 Michigan 37.02m(121'5.25) 1  
20 Baird, Vanessa 12 Southern Maine 36.56m(119'11.25) 1  
21 Walker, Erin 9 Troy 36.06m(118'3.5) 1  
22 Hottenstein, Amand 9 Marshall 35.97m(118'0) 1  
23 Durham, Jennifer 10 Southern Maine 35.74m(117'3) 1  
24 Barger, Lacy 9 South Alabama 32.85m(107'9.25) 1  
25 Fisk, Rachel 12 Southern Maine 32.03m(105'1) 1  
26 Womack, Keandra 11 Edward Waters 25.89m(84'11.25) 1  
27 Wright, Shimeki 10 Edward Waters 19.67m(64'6.25) 1  
28 Georges, Jessica 10 Edward Waters 17.36m(56'11.25) 1  
-- Charles, Althea 12 Northeastern FOUL(--) 1  
-- Woodard, Reta 9 Embry-Riddle FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Relaford, Tikiera 12 Central (Brooksv 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 10
2 Lampert, Allison 10 Spruce Creek 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 8
3 Ferguson, Jasmine 12 Pensacola Cathol 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 6
4 Harrison, Jessica   South Walton 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 5
5 Monds, Chelsea 11 Mandarin Christi 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 4
6 Corbett, Brittany 9 Florida State Un 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 2.50
6 Babcock, Hilary 12 Spruce Creek 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 2.50
-- Clark, Shakeana 11 Wekiva NH(--) 1  
-- Russell, Na'Kiya 10 Bay NH(--) 1  
-- Brantly, Shania 10 Bay NH(--) 1  
-- Crittenden, Britta   South Walton NH(--) 1  
-- Evans, Jazmyn 9 Godby NH(--) 1  
-- Wright, Alexis 11 George Steinbren NH(--) 1  
-- Geiger, Mackenzie 11 Hagerty NH(--) 1  
-- Murphy, Morgan 11 Fort Myers NH(--) 1  
-- McCants, Jasmine 10 Pine Forest NH(--) 1  
-- Babcock, Hayly 12 Spruce Creek NH(--) 1  
-- Corbett, Dorian 12 Florida State Un NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma   Unattached 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
2 Jules, Vanessa 10 Marshall 1.75m(5'8.75) 1  
3 Young, Lauren 12 Michigan 1.65m(5'4.75) 1  
4 Abenchuchan, Sophi 9 North Florida 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
5 Jackson, Jasmine 10 North Florida 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
6 Derricott, Elaine 9 Marshall 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
6 Cance, Ida 11 Northeastern 1.60m(5'2.75) 1  
10 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 1.55m(5'1) 1  
11 Bridges, Andrea 11 North Florida 1.55m(5'1) 1  
11 Colter, Stephanie 10 Florida A&M 1.55m(5'1) 1  
13 Boyington, Caleigh 9 North Florida 1.55m(5'1) 1  
14 Schwab, Colleen 9 Florida State 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Dotie, Shaterrica 10 Edward Waters 1.55m(5'1) 1  
8 Hall, Hillary 12 Southern Maine 1.55m(5'1) 1  
15 Cullum, Michelle 12 Florida State 1.50m(4'11) 1  
15 Smith, Simone 9 Edward Waters 1.50m(4'11) 1  
17 Tindall, Erica 9 Edward Waters 1.50m(4'11) 1  
17 Toro, Bianca 10 Edward Waters 1.50m(4'11) 1  
19 Busbee, Erin 9 Michigan 1.50m(4'11) 1  
-- Zwerling, Margo 11 Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- Durston-Ryan, Ange 10 Embry-Riddle NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Favors, Ashley   Riverview 17-05.25(5.31m) nwi 1 10
2 Hani, Abby 10 Lake Mary Prep 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1 8
3 Ishmar, Raqurra 12 Central (Brooksv 17-01.50(5.22m) nwi 1 6
4 Crittenden, Britta   South Walton 17-00.00(5.18m) nwi 1 5
5 Mcqueen, Darrielle 9 North Florida Ch 16-07.75(5.07m) nwi 1 4
6 McKnight, Keara 11 Wekiva 16-02.75(4.95m) nwi 1 3
7 Velazco, Corina 10 Our Lady Of Lour 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1 2
8 McEnany, Ryann 10 Academy Of The H 16-00.75(4.90m) nwi 1 1
9 Diggs, Raven 10 Lincoln 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 1  
10 Thomas, Sharzay 12 Godby 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 1  
11 Zimmerman, Sammy 12 Niceville Senior 15-00.75(4.59m) nwi 1  
12 Hurley, Camille 12 Lake Mary 15-00.25(4.58m) nwi 1  
13 Babcock, Hayly 12 Spruce Creek 14-10.25(4.53m) nwi 1  
14 Moore, Jasmine 12 Flagler Palm Coa 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1  
15 Mount, Kadijah 11 Fort Walton Beac 12-08.25(3.87m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Osazuwa, Uhunoma   Unattached 6.15m(20'2) +0.7 1  
2 Linson, Nakia 9 Florida A&M 5.78m(18'11.5) +1.2 1  
3 Davis, Latera 11 Florida State 5.66m(18'6.75) +1.1 1  
4 Jackson, Jasmine 10 North Florida 5.66m(18'6.75) +0.5 1  
5 Parrish, Heather 12 Wright State 5.58m(18'3.5) +1.3 1  
6 Smith, Amber 9 Michigan 5.56m(18'2.75) +1.7 1  
7 Busbee, Erin 9 Michigan 5.35m(17'6.5) -1.9 1  
8 Derricott, Elaine 9 Marshall 5.32m(17'5.25) -0.8 1  
10 Smyth, Jennifer 10 North Florida 5.25m(17'2.5) -1.3 1  
9 Akeredolu, Tofunmi 10 Michigan 5.25m(17'2.5) -1.3 1  
11 Kendrick, Kristina 9 Embry-Riddle 5.20m(17'0.5) +0.3 1  
12 Bridges, Andrea 11 North Florida 5.19m(17'0.25) +0.1 1  
13 Morrow, Tiffiny 12 Florida A&M 5.19m(17'0.25) -1.4 1  
14 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 5.18m(16'11.75) +1.3 1  
15 Stevens, Olivia 9 Northeastern 5.16m(16'11) -1.2 1  
16 Dotie, Shaterrica 10 Edward Waters 5.11m(16'9) -0.9 1  
17 Goodwin, Natasha 11 North Florida 4.90m(16'0.75) -0.9 1  
18 McIntire, Amy 11 Southern Maine 4.80m(15'8.75) +1.4 1  
19 Herman, Bernease 9 Michigan 4.77m(15'7.75) +0.0 1  
20 Massey, Christina 10 Southern Maine 4.62m(15'1.75) +0.0 1  
21 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 4.51m(14'9.5) +0.5 1  
22 Howes, Ariel 10 Southern Maine 4.43m(14'6.25) +1.4 1  
23 Livingston, Iesha   Webber Internati 4.07m(13'4) +1.1 1  
24 Broadnax, Devaniqu 9 Edward Waters 3.82m(12'6.25) +0.3 1  
-- Richardson, Jasia 9 Marshall FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Dickey, Iesha 9 Edward Waters FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Aiken, Briana 10 South Alabama FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stewart, Carmelia 12 Wekiva 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1 10
2 Mcqueen, Darrielle 9 North Florida Ch 36-11.75(11.27m) nwi 1 8
3 Wilson, Jasmine 11 University (Orla 36-01.25(11.00m) nwi 1 6
4 Williams, MyEsha 11 Kathleen 35-04.50(10.78m) nwi 1 5
5 Watts-Pittman, Bri -- Lincoln 34-03.25(10.45m) nwi 1 4
6 Moorer, Zatavia 12 Pine Forest 33-09.50(10.30m) nwi 1 3
7 Wofford, Rachel 10 Spruce Creek 33-05.25(10.19m) nwi 1 2
8 Poole, Lindsey 8 Maclay 32-10.50(10.02m) nwi 1 1
9 Brooks, Mallori 12 Central (Brooksv 32-05.00(9.88m) nwi 1  
10 Geiger, Mackenzie 11 Hagerty 32-02.00(9.80m) nwi 1  
11 Faraldo, Luara 12 Our Lady Of Lour 31-09.75(9.70m) nwi 1  
12 Miranda, Chaselle 12 The Bolles 31-08.75(9.67m) nwi 1  
13 Zimmerman, Sammy 12 Niceville Senior 31-07.75(9.65m) nwi 1  
14 Velazco, Corina 10 Our Lady Of Lour 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 1  
15 Babcock, Hayly 12 Spruce Creek 31-05.50(9.59m) nwi 1  
16 Harrison, Jessica   South Walton 31-03.75(9.54m) nwi 1  
17 Babcock, Hilary 12 Spruce Creek 31-00.75(9.47m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Richardson, Jasia 9 Marshall 12.08m(39'7.5) +1.8 1  
2 Davis, Latera 11 Florida State 11.93m(39'1.5) +0.2 1  
3 Parrish, Heather 12 Wright State 11.82m w(38'9.25) +2.8 1  
4 Aiken, Briana 10 South Alabama 11.77m w(38'7.25) +3.3 1  
5 Smyth, Jennifer 10 North Florida 11.72m w(38'5.25) +4.1 1  
6 Stevens, Olivia 9 Northeastern 11.46m(37'7) +2.0 1  
7 Pingue, Georgia 9 Northeastern 11.45m w(37'6.75) +2.6 1  
8 Morrow, Tiffiny 12 Florida A&M 11.43m w(37'6) +2.6 1  
9 Johnson, Essence 9 Florida A&M 11.36m w(37'3) +5.8 1  
10 Clark, Cynia 9 Florida A&M 11.00m(36'1) +1.3 1  
11 McCarver, Shayna 10 South Alabama 10.92m w(35'9.75) +3.1 1  
12 Dotie, Shaterrica 10 Edward Waters 10.80m w(35'5) +3.4 1  
13 Saxton, Erika 11 South Alabama 10.70m(35'1.25) +1.9 1  
14 Patton, Jasmine 10 Troy 10.58m(34'8.5) +1.3 1  
15 Freeze, Andrea 12 Embry-Riddle 10.45m w(34'3.25) +2.2 1  
16 Enckell, Beatrice 11 Embry-Riddle 9.96m(32'8) +1.6 1  
17 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 9.45m(31'0) +1.6 1  
18 Goring, Breanna 10 Embry-Riddle 9.44m(30'11.5) +1.9 1  
19 Livingston, Iesha   Webber Internati 9.36m w(30'8.5) +2.3 1  
20 Durston-Ryan, Ange 10 Embry-Riddle 8.88m(29'1.5) +1.8 1  
-- Coaxum, Rachel 11 Marshall FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault High School Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Walker, Megan   Port Saint Joe 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 10
2 Hancock, Hadley Re 11 Deerfield 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 8
3 Sergeant, Erica 9 Lake Mary 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 6
4 Valdes, Cristina 12 Hagerty 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 4.50
4 Harter, Jessica 11 Celebration 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 4.50
6 Unknown Athlete 9 St Johns Country 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 3
10 Gaines, Kristen 9 Spruce Creek 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 VERDEJA, SOPHIE 12 Our Lady Of Lour 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 1.50
7 Hinkeldey, Anna 11 Winter Park 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 1.50
9 Fuller, Grace 12 Fort Walton Beac 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
11 Wiggins, Christina 10 Pine Forest 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
12 Anderson, Kaley 10 Spruce Creek 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
13 Mullins, Tkara 12 Pine Forest 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
14 Fung, Joycelyn 9 Spruce Creek 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
15 Martin, Casey 11 Lake Brantley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
16 Benedict, Mikelly 11 Hagerty 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
17 Stone, Katherine 11 Fort Walton Beac 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
-- Endres, Nicole   Port Saint Joe NH(--) 1  
-- Watts, Haley 12 Lawton Chiles NH(--) 1  
-- Hayes, Radiance 12 Florida State Un DNF(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Decarteret, Jillen 10 Northeastern 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
2 King, Christina 11 North Florida 3.80m(12'5.5) 1  
3 Stever, Shannon 10 South Alabama 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
4 Giffin, Lauren 11 Florida State 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
5 Boyington, Caleigh 9 North Florida 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
6 Dumas, Bethany 11 Southern Maine 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
7 Aiken, Briana 10 South Alabama 3.50m(11'5.75) 1  
11 Wernke, Stephanie 12 Florida State 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
8 Hartzell, Erin 9 Wright State 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
9 Bacher, Megan 11 North Florida 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
9 Berry, Jessica 9 Wright State 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
12 Bruce, Cassie 12 North Florida 3.05m(10'0) 1  
13 McIntire, Amy 11 Southern Maine 2.90m(9'6) 1  
13 Chandler, Chelsea 9 North Florida 2.90m(9'6) 1  
15 Gibson, Julia 12 Florida State 2.90m(9'6) 1  
16 Mabry, Lizbeth 12 Florida State 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
17 Jackson, Karly 12 Unattached 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  
-- Martinez, Stephaun 9 Florida A&M NH(--) 1  
-- Rivera, Desiree 10 Embry-Riddle NH(--) 1  
-- Giffin, Callie 11 Florida State NH(--) 1  
-- Ross, Rashida 9 Florida A&M NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon University Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Etienne, Rachel NA South Florida 4,784 1  
2 Schwartz, Lindsay 11 South Alabama 4,778 1  
3 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 4,312 1  
4 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 4,262 1  
5 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 4,221 1  
6 Hixon, Leah 9 South Alabama 4,108 1  
7 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 3,776 1  
8 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 3,659 1  
9 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 3,427 1  
10 Folino, Emily 11 Wright State 3,404 1  
11 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 2,914 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Folino, Emily 11 Wright State 14.59 2 897
2 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 15.02 1 839
3 Schwartz, Lindsay 11 South Alabama 15.06 3 834
4 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 15.08 1 831
5 Etienne, Rachel NA South Florida 15.12 2 826
6 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 15.18 3 818
7 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 15.68 3 754
8 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 15.86 1 732
9 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 16.24 2 685
10 Jones, Noelle 10 South Alabama 16.43 1 662
11 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 16.76 3 624
12 Hixon, Leah 9 South Alabama 17.41 2 551
 
Womens Heptathlon: 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schwartz, Lindsay 11 South Alabama 25.48 2 843
2 Folino, Emily 11 Wright State 25.78 1 817
3 Etienne, Rachel NA South Florida 25.94 2 802
4 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 26.12 1 787
4 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 26.12 2 787
6 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 26.35 1 767
7 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 26.37 1 765
8 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 27.13 2 701
9 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 27.14 2 700
10 Hixon, Leah 9 South Alabama 27.15 2 699
11 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 27.73 2 652
-- Jones, Noelle 10 South Alabama DNF 2  
 
Womens Heptathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Etienne, Rachel NA South Florida 2:21.25 1 807
2 Schwartz, Lindsay 11 South Alabama 2:22.37 1 792
3 Hixon, Leah 9 South Alabama 2:34.31 1 640
4 Folino, Emily 11 Wright State 2:36.86 1 609
5 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 2:37.49 1 602
6 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 2:39.68 1 577
7 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 2:39.91 1 574
8 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 2:41.58 1 555
9 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 2:42.04 1 550
10 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 2:53.01 1 433
11 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 2:55.28 1 410
-- Jones, Noelle 10 South Alabama DNF 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schwartz, Lindsay 11 South Alabama 1.64m(5'4.5) 1 783
2 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 1.61m(5'3.25) 1 747
2 Etienne, Rachel NA South Florida 1.61m(5'3.25) 1 747
4 Jones, Noelle 10 South Alabama 1.58m(5'2) 1 712
5 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 1.55m(5'1) 1 678
6 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 1.52m(4'11.75) 1 644
7 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
7 Hixon, Leah 9 South Alabama 1.46m(4'9.25) 1 577
9 Folino, Emily 11 Wright State 1.43m(4'8.25) 1 544
10 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 1.40m(4'7) 1 512
11 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 1.28m(4'2.25) 1 389
12 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 1.22m(4'0) 1 331
 
Womens Heptathlon: Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Noelle 10 South Alabama 37.85m(124'2) 1 626
2 Hixon, Leah 9 South Alabama 34.16m(112'0.75) 1 556
3 Schwartz, Lindsay 11 South Alabama 27.21m(89'3.25) 1 424
4 Etienne, Rachel NA South Florida 26.17m(85'10.25) 1 404
5 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 25.65m(84'1.75) 1 395
6 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 25.37m(83'2.75) 1 389
7 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 24.47m(80'3.25) 1 372
8 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 23.63m(77'6.25) 1 357
9 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 23.59m(77'4.5) 1 356
10 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 17.57m(57'7.5) 1 244
11 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 13.34m(43'9) 1 166
-- Folino, Emily 11 Wright State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Etienne, Rachel NA South Florida 5.51m(18'0.75) 1 703
2 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 5.20m(17'0.5) 1 614
3 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 5.16m(16'11) 1 603
3 Schwartz, Lindsay 11 South Alabama 5.16m(16'11) 1 603
5 Hixon, Leah 9 South Alabama 5.13m(16'9.75) 1 595
6 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 5.02m(16'5.5) 1 565
7 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 4.54m(14'10.5) 1 438
8 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 4.28m(14'0.5) 1 374
9 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 4.26m(13'11.5) 1 369
10 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 3.51m(11'6) 1 202
11 Folino, Emily 11 Wright State 3.46m(11'4) 1 192
 
Womens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jones, Noelle 10 South Alabama 11.49m(37'8.25) 1 627
2 Bryant, Veronica 10 Troy 10.41m(34'1.75) 1 556
3 Ware, Alex 11 South Florida 9.81m(32'2) 1 517
4 Arnold, Lindsay 9 South Florida 9.59m(31'5.5) 1 503
5 Schwartz, Lindsay 11 South Alabama 9.53m(31'3) 1 499
6 Etienne, Rachel NA South Florida 9.48m(31'1) 1 495
7 Hixon, Leah 9 South Alabama 9.39m(30'9.5) 1 490
8 Kopp, Kylie 10 Wright State 8.79m(28'10) 1 451
9 Klinger, Rachael 9 South Florida 8.52m(27'11.25) 1 433
10 Pelton, Natasha 10 South Florida 7.51m(24'7.5) 1 368
11 Folino, Emily 11 Wright State 7.16m(23'5.75) 1 345
12 Nemcik, Haley 10 Wright State 6.11m(20'0.5) 1 278

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - High School - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Pine Forest HS 77 2) Wekiva HS 47 3) Lake Mary HS 42 4) Kathleen HS 30 4) Brooksville Central HS 30 6) Hagerty HS 27.50 7) Chiles HS 21 8) Bay HS 19 9) Winter Park HS 18.50 10) Lake Mary Prep 18 10) Estero HS 18 12) Spruce Creek HS 17.50 13) University High School of 17 13) Dr. Phillips High School 17 15) Melbourne HS 16 15) Lake Brantley HS 16 15) South Walton High School 16 15) Riverview High School 16 19) Bolles HS 13 20) Our Lady of Lourdes Acade 12.50 21) North Florida Christian 12 22) Fort Myers HS 11 22) Lincoln HS 11 24) Port St. Joe High School 10 24) Graceville HS 10 26) Palmetto Senior HS 9 27) Cocoa Beach High School 8 27) Deerfield-Windsor Academy 8 27) Godby HS 8 30) Fort Walton Beach HS 6 30) Pensacola Catholic HS 6 30) St. Johns Country Day Sch 6 30) Maclay School 6 34) Wharton HS 5 35) Celebration HS 4.50 36) Mandarin Christian School 4 36) Niceville HS 4 38) Florida High School 3.50 39) Wakulla HS 1 39) Academy of Holy Names HS 1 Women - University - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) South Alabama 11 2) South Florida 9 3) Troy 5 4) Wright State 4 Men - High School - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Wekiva HS 74 2) Lake Brantley HS 44 3) Godby HS 43.50 4) Dr. Phillips High School 31 5) Flagler Palm Coast HS 29 6) Fort Walton Beach HS 27 7) Celebration HS 24 7) Pine Forest HS 24 7) Lincoln HS 24 10) Belen Jesuit Preparatory 22 11) Fort Myers HS 21 12) Glenelg Country School 20 13) Maclay School 18 14) West Florida Tech HS 15 15) Spruce Creek HS 14.50 16) Boone HS 11 17) Sneads HS 10 17) Taylor County HS 10 17) Ponte Vedra HS 10 17) Bay HS 10 17) Tiftarea Academy 10 22) Coral Glades HS 8 22) Arnold HS 8 24) Trinity Prep 7 25) Florida High School 6 25) Winter Park HS 6 25) Stanton High School 6 25) Lake Mary HS 6 25) George M. Steinbrenner Hig 6 25) University High School of 6 31) Niceville HS 5 31) Madison County HS 5 31) Graceville HS 5 31) Estero HS 5 35) Hagerty HS 4 35) East River HS 4 37) Fleming Island HS 3 38) Palmetto Senior HS 2 39) Nease HS 1 Men - University - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) South Alabama 16 2) Troy 8 3) Florida State 4

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Florida State Relays
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 3 6 3398  
2014 1 122 8 1479  
2013 1 91 4 1163  
2012 1 151 8 2732  
2011 1 67 4 28  
2010 3 95 5    
2009 1   2 2