Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2011 Results - FHSAA 3A District 14(Apr 23 2011, 12:21 PM)
 

News

 

2011 Results - FHSAA 3A District 14

Published by
DrBob   on Apr 23 2011, 12:21 PM
Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2011 06:51 AM
                    FHSAA Class 3A, District 14 - 4/19/2011                    
                                     Dwyer                                     
                                   4/19/2011                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Myeisha             12 Palm Beach L             12.78Q  3 
  2 Richardson, Isha          11 Dwyer                    13.12Q  1 
  3 Sligh, Nicalyah           09 Palm Beach L             13.33Q  2 
  4 Green, Kaylean            09 Martin Count             13.16q  1 
  5 Jackson, Brianna          11 Dwyer                    13.27q  3 
  6 Johnson, G'Neesha         09 Martin Count             13.37q  2 
  7 Moreno, Jhennifer         09 Forest Hill              13.70q  3 
  8 Louis, Sara               10 Palm Beach L             13.72q  1 
  9 Johnson, Mercedes         10 Dwyer                    13.80   2 
 10 Delk, Diamond             11 Forest Hill              13.82   1 
 11 Rowe, Emilee              09 Dwyer                    13.90   3 
 12 Malone, Mary Jane         11 Jensen Beach             13.98   2 
 13 Vaughn, Melanie           10 South Fork               14.17   2 
 14 Guinan, Christine         12 South Fork               14.35   3 
 15 Jones, Shineace           10 South Fork               14.36   1 
 16 Falcon, Keila             11 South Fork               14.52   1 
 16 Bastion, Mallory          11 Jensen Beach             14.52   2 
 18 D'Aout, Wideline          12 Forest Hill              14.53   2 
 19 Lamothe, Jennifer         09 Martin Count             14.89   1 
 20 Baxter, Kozetta           11 Forest Hill              15.09   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Myeisha             12 Palm Beach L             12.82   10   
  2 Green, Kaylean            09 Martin Count             12.94    8   
  3 Richardson, Isha          11 Dwyer                    12.95    6   
  4 Jackson, Brianna          11 Dwyer                    13.07    5   
  5 Sligh, Nicalyah           09 Palm Beach L             13.39    4   
  6 Moreno, Jhennifer         09 Forest Hill              13.51    3   
  7 Johnson, G'Neesha         09 Martin Count             13.56    2   
  8 Louis, Sara               10 Palm Beach L             13.94    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quince, Shamaz            11 Palm Beach L             27.39Q  1 
  2 Pettigrew, Shanice        10 Dwyer                    27.77Q  2 
  3 Hall, Myeisha             12 Palm Beach L             28.31Q  3 
  4 Green, Kaylean            09 Martin Count             28.49q  2 
  5 Richardson, Isha          11 Dwyer                    29.01q  3 
  6 Bryant, Sheyana           11 South Fork               29.02q  1 
  7 Jackson, Brianna          11 Dwyer                    29.22q  1 
  8 Louis, Sara               10 Palm Beach L             29.99q  2 
  9 Dowling, Tamira           09 South Fork               30.04   1 
 10 Vaughn, Melanie           10 South Fork               30.11   2 
 10 Johnson, G'Neesha         09 Martin Count             30.11   3 
 12 Rowe, Emilee              09 Dwyer                    30.78   3 
 13 Deluca, Cheyenne          09 South Fork               30.86   3 
 14 Delk, Diamond             11 Forest Hill              30.91   1 
 15 Malone, Mary Jane         11 Jensen Beach             31.36   2 
 16 Bastion, Mallory          11 Jensen Beach             32.09   1 
 17 Walton-Stone, Keyoshai    09 Palm Beach L             32.36   2 
 18 Wilson, Diamond           11 Martin Count             32.94   3 
 19 Baxter, Kozetta           11 Forest Hill              33.88   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quince, Shamaz            11 Palm Beach L             25.65   10   
  2 Pettigrew, Shanice        10 Dwyer                    26.40    8   
  3 Hall, Myeisha             12 Palm Beach L             27.07    6   
  4 Bryant, Sheyana           11 South Fork               27.11    5   
  5 Richardson, Isha          11 Dwyer                    27.49    4   
  6 Jackson, Brianna          11 Dwyer                    28.17    3   
  7 Louis, Sara               10 Palm Beach L             28.71    2   
  8 Green, Kaylean            09 Martin Count             31.49    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quince, Shamaz            11 Palm Beach L             59.55Q  1 
  2 Pettigrew, Shanice        10 Dwyer                  1:00.67Q  2 
  3 Jadon, Noel               10 Jensen Beach           1:04.28Q  3 
  4 Rosier, Shellby           09 Palm Beach L           1:02.97q  2 
  5 Bryant, Sheyana           11 South Fork             1:03.91q  1 
  6 Deluca, Cheyenne          09 South Fork             1:04.39q  2 
  7 Tyson, Asia               10 Palm Beach L           1:05.18q  3 
  8 Dowling, Tamira           09 South Fork             1:06.60q  3 
  9 Nazon, Maria              09 Jensen Beach           1:06.96   2 
 10 Cantrell, Sara            12 South Fork             1:06.99   1 
 11 Johnson, Dejah            09 Martin Count           1:08.15   3 
 12 Wallick, Nina             09 Dwyer                  1:08.22   3 
 13 Turner, Jaime             11 Dwyer                  1:08.26   2 
 14 Floyd, Victoria           12 Dwyer                  1:08.76   1 
 15 Frazier, Ariel            10 Palm Beach L           1:11.43   1 
 16 Piazza, Lexa              09 Martin Count           1:11.52   3 
 17 Shoffner, Jennifer        11 Forest Hill            1:12.88   2 
 18 Steinberg, Daniel         11 Martin Count           1:15.85   1 
 19 Vallejo, Sara             11 Forest Hill            1:17.45   1 
 20 Prensa, Anecia            11 Forest Hill            1:19.81   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quince, Shamaz            11 Palm Beach L             58.33   10   
  2 Pettigrew, Shanice        10 Dwyer                  1:00.29    8   
  3 Rosier, Shellby           09 Palm Beach L           1:02.57    6   
  4 Jadon, Noel               10 Jensen Beach           1:03.14    5   
  5 Bryant, Sheyana           11 South Fork             1:03.92    4   
  6 Deluca, Cheyenne          09 South Fork             1:05.59    3   
  7 Dowling, Tamira           09 South Fork             1:09.48    2   
  8 Tyson, Asia               10 Palm Beach L           1:14.25    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillespie, Mallory        12 Jensen Beach           2:28.03   10   
  2 McDulin, Patterson        11 Dwyer                  2:31.50    8   
  3 Bowman, Morgan            10 Jensen Beach           2:32.65    6   
  4 Lavin, Schyler            09 Martin Count           2:33.09    5   
  5 Sclafani, Alexandra       09 Martin Count           2:33.17    4   
  6 Sime, Kelly               11 South Fork             2:38.36    3   
  7 Sodders, Mary             12 Dwyer                  2:40.36    2   
  8 Fearns, Casey             09 South Fork             2:41.70    1   
 -- Mays, Tyqueasia           10 Palm Beach L                NT  
 -- Henry, Alisa              10 Palm Beach L                NT  
 -- Waver, Tory               09 Palm Beach L                NT  
 -- Falcon, Juliannette       09 South Fork                  NT  
 -- Scantlebury, Deiona       11 Palm Beach L                NT  
 -- PettyJohn, McKensie       11 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Reynolds, Makayla         09 Jensen Beach                NT  
 -- Moreno, Jhennifer         09 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Jakes, Tiareah            10 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Wadsworth, Alexa          10 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Fraser, Ally              09 Martin Count                NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricchiuti, Lauren         12 Jensen Beach           5:34.79   10   
  2 Brodie, Chantelle         11 Martin Count           5:38.28    8   
  3 McDulin, Patterson        11 Dwyer                  5:42.85    6   
  4 Zielinski, Jordan         09 Dwyer                  5:47.24    5   
  5 Scott, Laurie             10 South Fork             5:49.60    4   
  6 Scott, Kelly              12 South Fork             5:58.28    3   
  7 Sodders, Mary             12 Dwyer                  5:59.51    2   
  8 Fearns, Casey             09 South Fork             6:00.00    1   
 -- Fraser, Ally              09 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Capen, Kelly              09 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Harper, Lauretta          09 South Fork                  NT  
 -- Svenning, Atheanna        10 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Aproyave, Paola           10 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Hernandez, Claudia        11 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Abril, Alexi              10 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Vocelka, Alyssa           11 Jensen Beach                NT  
 -- Dermarkarian, Emily       12 Jensen Beach                NT  
 -- Dawson, Reilly            10 Dwyer                       DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ricchiuti, Lauren         12 Jensen Beach          12:03.13   10   
  2 Dawson, Reilly            10 Dwyer                 12:29.57    8   
  3 Scott, Laurie             10 South Fork            12:47.20    6   
  4 Innis, Caitlin            11 Martin Count          12:54.26    5   
  5 Harper, Lauretta          09 South Fork            12:54.30    4   
  6 Zielinski, Jordan         09 Dwyer                 13:15.43    3   
  7 Scott, Kelly              12 South Fork            13:19.82    2   
  8 Fraser, Shannon           10 Dwyer                 13:22.76    1   
 -- Capen, Kelly              09 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Svenning, Atheanna        10 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Scartozzi, Marisa         09 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Aproyave, Paola           10 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Hernandez, Claudia        11 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Abril, Alexi              10 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Barnes, Taylor            09 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Vocelka, Alyssa           11 Jensen Beach                NT  
 -- Dermarkarian, Emily       12 Jensen Beach                NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Tishora         12 Palm Beach L             15.85Q  2 
  2 Espinal, Julyanna         10 Dwyer                    16.01Q  1 
  3 Louis, Gina               09 Palm Beach L             17.25Q  3 
  4 Huff, Denisha             10 Olympic Heig             17.12q  2 
  5 Bozeman, Ashley           10 Palm Beach L             17.16q  1 
  6 Bynes, Arion              12 Dwyer                    17.22q  2 
  7 Robertson, Emily          10 South Fork               17.50q  2 
  8 Marcell, Amanda           09 Martin Count             18.20q  3 
  9 Stewart, Sarah            09 Jensen Beach             18.41   1 
 10 Mildner, Caitlin          10 Jensen Beach             18.67   3 
 11 Payne, Carolyn            12 South Fork               19.25   3 
 12 Meyer, Alicia             12 Martin Count             19.37   3 
 13 Bartuska, Shelby          09 Martin Count             19.49   2 
 14 Schack, Sydney            12 Martin Count             19.53   1 
 15 Pearsall, Deirdre         10 Dwyer                    20.03   1 
 16 Bolivar, Claudyne         10 Palm Beach L             21.16   1 
 17 Cade, Crishara            09 Dwyer                    23.64   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Espinal, Julyanna         10 Dwyer                    15.85   10   
  2 Thompson, Tishora         12 Palm Beach L             16.01    8   
  3 Louis, Gina               09 Palm Beach L             17.12    6   
  4 Huff, Denisha             10 Olympic Heig             17.16    5   
  5 Bynes, Arion              12 Dwyer                    17.22    4   
  6 Robertson, Emily          10 South Fork               17.25    3   
  7 Bozeman, Ashley           10 Palm Beach L             17.50    2   
  8 Marcell, Amanda           09 Martin Count             18.20    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Tishora         12 Palm Beach L             50.50Q  1 
  2 Espinal, Julyanna         10 Dwyer                    51.83Q  3 
  3 Bynes, Arion              12 Dwyer                    52.03Q  2 
  4 Robertson, Emily          10 South Fork               52.75q  1 
  5 Perryman, Kristina        11 Palm Beach L             53.47q  2 
  6 Louis, Gina               09 Palm Beach L             53.68q  3 
  7 Mildner, Caitlin          10 Jensen Beach             54.34q  1 
  8 Michel, Sylvania          12 Dwyer                    55.23q  2 
  9 Bozeman, Ashley           10 Palm Beach L             55.28   2 
 10 Scott, Kelly              12 South Fork               55.53   3 
 11 Stewart, Sarah            09 Jensen Beach             55.57   3 
 12 Payne, Carolyn            12 South Fork               56.23   1 
 13 Marcell, Amanda           09 Martin Count             56.45   3 
 14 Bartuska, Shelby          09 Martin Count             56.84   2 
 15 Meyer, Alicia             12 Martin Count             57.44   2 
 16 Donaho, Ella              10 Jensen Beach             58.49   3 
 17 Pearsall, Deirdre         10 Dwyer                  1:04.31   1 
 18 Garcia, Emily             09 Martin Count           1:05.94   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Tishora         12 Palm Beach L             49.16   10   
  2 Espinal, Julyanna         10 Dwyer                    49.36    8   
  3 Perryman, Kristina        11 Palm Beach L             50.08    6   
  4 Louis, Gina               09 Palm Beach L             50.86    5   
  5 Robertson, Emily          10 South Fork               51.96    4   
  6 Bynes, Arion              12 Dwyer                    52.18    3   
  7 Mildner, Caitlin          10 Jensen Beach             52.95    2   
 -- Michel, Sylvania          12 Dwyer                       DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                                 50.75   10   
     1) Sligh, Nicalyah 09              2) Bolivar, Claudyne 10           
     3) Perryman, Kristina 11           4) Hall, Myeisha 12               
  2 Dwyer  'A'                                            51.83    8   
     1) Johnson, Mercedes 10            2) Richardson, Isha 11            
     3) Ucelo, Vanessa 11               4) Jackson, Brianna 11            
  3 Martin County  'A'                                    52.97    6   
     1) Green, Kaylean 09               2) Johnson, G'Neesha 09           
     3) Johnson, Dejah 09               4) Farro, Shanique 12             
  4 South Fork  'A'                                       55.05    5   
     1) Jones, Shineace 10              2) Robertson, Emily 10            
     3) Guinan, Christine 12            4) Vaughn, Melanie 10             
  5 Jensen Beach  'A'                                     55.62    4   
     1) Bastion, Mallory 11             2) Stewart, Sarah 09              
     3) Mildner, Caitlin 10             4) Malone, Mary Jane 11           
  6 Forest Hill  'A'                                      55.70    3   
     1) Delk, Diamond 11                2) Moreno, Jhennifer 09           
     3) Baxter, Kozetta 11              4) D'Aout, Wideline 12            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                               4:10.70   10   
     1) Rosier, Shellby 09              2) Tyson, Asia 10                 
     3) Louis, Gina 09                  4) Perryman, Kristina 11          
  2 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   4:14.67    8   
     1) Jadon, Noel 10                  2) Gillespie, Mallory 12          
     3) Bowman, Morgan 10               4) Nazon, Maria 09                
  3 Dwyer  'A'                                          4:16.39    6   
     1) Ucelo, Vanessa 11               2) Espinal, Julyanna 10           
     3) Floyd, Victoria 12              4) Pettigrew, Shanice 10          
  4 South Fork  'A'                                     4:18.08    5   
     1) Cantrell, Sara 12               2) Bryant, Sheyana 11             
     3) Dowling, Tamira 09              4) Deluca, Cheyenne 09            
  5 Martin County  'A'                                  4:32.86    4   
     1) Lavin, Schyler 09               2) Johnson, Dejah 09              
     3) Sclafani, Alexandra 09          4) Brodie, Chantelle 11           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martin County  'A'                                 10:27.3h   10   
     1) Lavin, Schyler 09               2) Sclafani, Alexandra 09         
     3) Innis, Caitlin 11               4) Brodie, Chantelle 11           
  2 Dwyer  'A'                                         10:38.6h    8   
     1) Sodders, Mary 12                2) Wallick, Nina 09               
     3) Dawson, Reilly 10               4) McDulin, Patterson 11          
  3 South Fork  'A'                                    10:46.7h    6   
     1) Sime, Kelly 11                  2) Fearns, Casey 09               
     3) Harper, Lauretta 09             4) Scott, Laurie 10               
  4 Jensen Beach  'A'                                  11:02.3h    5   
     1) Bowman, Morgan 10               2) Reynolds, Makayla 09           
     3) Ricchiuti, Lauren 12            4) Gillespie, Mallory 12          
  5 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                              12:00.3h    4   
     1) Scantlebury, Deiona 11          2) Henry, Alisa 10                
     3) Jasper, Destiny 11              4) Mays, Tyqueasia 10             
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hall, Myeisha             12 Palm Beach L           5-02.00      1.57m  10   
  2 Deluca, Cheyenne          09 South Fork             5-00.00      1.52m   8   
  3 Quince, Shakera           11 Palm Beach L           4-10.00      1.47m   5.50
  3 Huff, Denisha             10 Olympic Heig           4-10.00      1.47m   5.50
  5 Donaho, Ella              10 Jensen Beach          J4-10.00      1.47m   4   
  6 Sligh, Nicalyah           09 Palm Beach L          J4-10.00      1.47m   3   
  7 Bolivar, Claudyne         10 Palm Beach L           4-08.00      1.42m   2   
  8 Mildner, Caitlin          10 Jensen Beach           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  9 Johnson, Mercedes         10 Dwyer                 J4-06.00      1.37m 
 10 Stewart, Sarah            09 Jensen Beach           4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 Carter, Melissa           11 Dwyer                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Stetzer, Erica            09 Dwyer                  4-02.00      1.27m 
 11 Meyer, Alicia             12 Martin Count           4-02.00      1.27m 
 14 PettyJohn, McKensie       11 Dwyer                  4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Taylor            11 Jensen Beach           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2 Remsburg, Abby            10 Martin Count           8-06.00      2.59m   8   
  3 Ucelo, Vanessa            11 Dwyer                  8-00.00      2.43m   5.50
  3 Sodders, Mary             12 Dwyer                  8-00.00      2.43m   5.50
  5 Brustad, Jennifer         11 Dwyer                  7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  6 Curley, Felicia           12 Martin Count          J7-06.00      2.28m   3   
  7 Bowman, Morgan            10 Jensen Beach          J7-06.00      2.28m   2   
  8 Hanna, Ashlyn             10 Dwyer                  7-00.00      2.13m   1   
  9 Vaughn, Melanie           10 South Fork             6-06.00      1.98m 
 10 Fortin, Alaina            12 Martin Count           6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- Falcon, Juliannette       09 South Fork                  NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quince, Shamaz            11 Palm Beach L          17-03.00      5.25m  10   
  2 Jasper, Destiny           11 Palm Beach L          15-11.00      4.85m   8   
  3 Pettigrew, Shanice        10 Dwyer                 15-10.50      4.83m   6   
  4 Reynolds, Makayla         09 Jensen Beach          15-10.00      4.82m   5   
  5 Richardson, Isha          11 Dwyer                 15-09.50      4.81m   4   
  6 Louis, Gina               09 Palm Beach L          15-04.50      4.68m   3   
  7 Tyson, Asia               10 Palm Beach L          14-11.50      4.55m   2   
  8 Farro, Shanique           12 Martin Count          14-08.25      4.47m   1   
  9 Guinan, Christine         12 South Fork            14-07.00      4.44m 
 10 Michel, Sylvania          12 Dwyer                 14-06.00      4.41m 
 10 Huff, Denisha             10 Olympic Heig          14-06.00      4.41m 
 12 Donaho, Ella              10 Jensen Beach          14-05.00      4.39m 
 13 Payne, Carolyn            12 South Fork            14-04.00      4.36m 
 14 Meyer, Alicia             12 Martin Count          14-01.00      4.29m 
 15 Totrtorici, Marcella      12 Jensen Beach          13-10.00      4.21m 
 15 Dowling, Tamira           09 South Fork            13-10.00      4.21m 
 17 Robertson, Emily          10 South Fork            13-06.50      4.12m 
 18 Bastion, Mallory          11 Jensen Beach          13-02.00      4.01m 
 19 O'Halloran, Dana          09 Martin Count          12-11.00      3.93m 
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Stacy      10 Dwyer                 12-04.00      3.75m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Quince, Shamaz            11 Palm Beach L          35-06.00     10.82m  10   
  2 Huff, Denisha             10 Olympic Heig          34-06.00     10.51m   8   
  3 Quince, Shakera           11 Palm Beach L          33-03.00     10.13m   6   
  4 Thompson, Tishora         12 Palm Beach L          32-07.00      9.93m   5   
  5 Smith, Brionna            12 Palm Beach L          32-05.00      9.88m   4   
  6 Wilson, Diamond           11 Martin Count          31-07.50      9.63m   3   
  7 Reynolds, Makayla         09 Jensen Beach          31-07.00      9.62m   2   
  8 Totrtorici, Marcella      12 Jensen Beach          30-10.00      9.39m   1   
  9 Floyd, Victoria           12 Dwyer                 30-09.00      9.37m 
 10 Barfield, Taylor          11 Martin Count          30-05.00      9.27m 
 11 Jean-Baptiste, Stacy      10 Dwyer                 30-00.50      9.15m 
 12 Nicely, Sarah             10 Jensen Beach          29-04.00      8.94m 
 12 Payne, Carolyn            12 South Fork            29-04.00      8.94m 
 14 Michel, Sylvania          12 Dwyer                 28-06.00      8.68m 
 15 Guinan, Christine         12 South Fork            28-01.00      8.55m 
 16 Vallejo, Sara             11 Forest Hill           27-05.00      8.35m 
 17 O'Halloran, Dana          09 Martin Count          26-04.00      8.02m 
 18 Iturriaga, Lisa           10 Martin Count          25-05.50      7.75m 
 -- Espinal, Julyanna         10 Dwyer                       ND            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Ashanty              12 Palm Beach L          32-10.50     10.02m  10   
  2 Rachard, Charlene         11 Palm Beach L          31-08.50      9.66m   8   
  3 Callender, Kaila          12 Martin Count          31-02.00      9.49m   6   
  4 Cameron, Haley            11 South Fork            28-11.00      8.81m   5   
  5 Peavy, Andrea             12 Dwyer                 26-06.00      8.07m   4   
  6 Glenn, Tory               10 Jensen Beach          25-03.00      7.69m   3   
  7 Lamothe, Laura            12 Martin Count          24-11.00      7.59m   2   
  8 Burns, Julia              11 South Fork            24-06.50      7.48m   1   
  9 Nicely, Sarah             10 Jensen Beach          24-03.00      7.39m 
 10 Deyounks, Trikita         12 Dwyer                 22-11.00      6.98m 
 11 Walker, Destria           10 South Fork            22-10.00      6.95m 
 12 Wojtisek, Tricia          12 Martin Count          22-08.50      6.92m 
 13 Cade, Crishara            09 Dwyer                 22-04.25      6.81m 
 14 Coleman, Marquita         10 Palm Beach L          21-11.75      6.69m 
 15 Mosciski, Katrina         12 South Fork            21-07.50      6.59m 
 16 Harding, Maya             09 Dwyer                 21-05.50      6.54m 
 17 Nicely, Hannah            11 Jensen Beach          16-09.00      5.10m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cox, Ashanty              12 Palm Beach L             94-00     28.65m  10   
  2 Walch, Nicole             11 Martin Count             92-06     28.19m   8   
  3 Thompson, Kimberly        12 Palm Beach L             91-03     27.81m   6   
  4 Peavy, Andrea             12 Dwyer                    86-05     26.33m   5   
  5 Nicely, Sarah             10 Jensen Beach             80-08     24.58m   4   
  6 Moccia, Bethany           10 Dwyer                 80-00.50     24.39m   3   
  7 Lamothe, Laura            12 Martin Count             79-06     24.23m   2   
  8 Deyounks, Trikita         12 Dwyer                    78-06     23.92m   1   
  9 Callender, Kaila          12 Martin Count             72-08     22.14m 
 10 Mosciski, Katrina         12 South Fork               72-00     21.94m 
 11 Glenn, Tory               10 Jensen Beach             66-03     20.19m 
 12 Cameron, Haley            11 South Fork               65-10     20.06m 
 13 Burns, Julia              11 South Fork               63-09     19.43m 
 14 Graham, Kamora            10 Palm Beach L             59-07     18.16m 
 15 Rachard, Charlene         11 Palm Beach L             56-06     17.22m 
 16 Wojtisek, Tricia          12 Martin Count             50-07     15.41m 
 17 Nicely, Hannah            11 Jensen Beach             50-05     15.36m 
 18 Harding, Maya             09 Dwyer                    47-05     14.45m 
 19 Walker, Destria           10 South Fork               46-09     14.24m 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Wayne              11 Dwyer                    11.22Q  1 
  2 McHome, Delvin            12 Dwyer                    11.29Q  3 
  3 Darden, Jamal             10 Dwyer                    11.32Q  2 
  4 Lewis, Tommy Lee          12 Dwyer                    11.36Q  4 
  5 Battle, Brandon           11 Martin Count             11.37q  3 
  6 Brunvert, Chevanne        11 Forest Hill              11.44q  2 
  6 Fyne, Reshawd             12 Martin Count             11.44q  1 
  8 Pierre, Ricco             11 South Fork               11.46q  2 
  9 Birdens, Matthieu         10 South Fork               11.58   4 
 10 Watson, Aaron             12 Forest Hill              11.79   3 
 11 Francois, Kerolin         10 Forest Hill              11.88   4 
 12 Greco, Gaspare Fabio      12 South Fork               11.94   1 
 13 Wilson, Bryan             11 South Fork               11.95   1 
 14 Rossi, Anthony            10 Jensen Beach             12.04   2 
 15 Fedna, Woodly             09 Olympic Heig             12.10   1 
 16 Lily, Lance               11 Forest Hill              12.12   1 
 17 Gamble, Stephen           09 Olympic Heig             12.17   2 
 18 Williams, Travis          09 Palm Beach L             12.38   4 
 19 Elliot, Jason             11 Martin Count             12.60   4 
 20 Azor, Allison             11 Palm Beach L             12.79   1 
 21 Avril, Matt               12 Jensen Beach             13.31   3 
 22 Werby, Brian              10 Olympic Heig             13.74   3 
 23 Elusdort, Ridge           11 Palm Beach L             15.09   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Wayne              11 Dwyer                    11.12   10   
  2 Battle, Brandon           11 Martin Count             11.25    8   
  3 Lewis, Tommy Lee          12 Dwyer                    11.30    6   
  4 McHome, Delvin            12 Dwyer                    11.34    5   
  5 Darden, Jamal             10 Dwyer                    11.45    4   
  6 Fyne, Reshawd             12 Martin Count             11.47    3   
  7 Brunvert, Chevanne        11 Forest Hill              11.60    2   
  8 Pierre, Ricco             11 South Fork               11.87    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Delrionte, Allen          11 Dwyer                    22.79   4  10   
  2 McHome, Delvin            12 Dwyer                    22.81   4   8   
  3 Battle, Brandon           11 Martin Count             23.19   3   6   
  4 Burrows, Zach             11 Martin Count             23.44   4   5   
  5 Pereira, John             12 South Fork               23.59   4   4   
  6 Davis, Zavonte            12 Palm Beach L             23.94   3   3   
  7 St. Hubert, Jethro        11 Dwyer                    24.09   4   2   
  8 Carter, Mikel             11 Jensen Beach             24.18   4   1   
  9 Brunvert, Chevanne        11 Forest Hill              24.34   2 
 10 Fletcher, Jahmalech       11 Palm Beach L             24.54   2 
 11 Watson, Aaron             12 Forest Hill              24.79   2 
 12 Dodd, Legend              11 South Fork               24.84   2 
 13 Lily, Lance               11 Forest Hill              25.02   2 
 14 Brown, Wayne              11 Dwyer                    25.05   4 
 15 Avril, Matt               12 Jensen Beach             26.76   2 
 16 Francois, Kerolin         10 Forest Hill              31.06   3 
 -- Pierre, Ricco             11 South Fork                  NT   4 
 -- Birdens, Matthieu         10 South Fork                  NT   3 
 -- Mitchell, Marzell         12 Palm Beach L                NT   3 
 -- Parker, Terrell           11 Palm Beach L                NT   3 
 -- Werby, Brian              10 Olympic Heig                NT   2 
 -- Rossi, Anthony            10 Jensen Beach                NT   3 
 -- Fedna, Woodly             09 Olympic Heig                NT   1 
 -- Schonger, Robert          12 Olympic Heig                NT   1 
 -- Elliot, Jason             11 Martin Count                NT   2 
 -- Crutchfield, Lorenza      11 Olympic Heig                NT   1 
 -- Dicicco, Taylor           11 Martin Count                NT   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pereira, John             12 South Fork               51.58Q  3 
  2 Jackson, Tyai             11 Jensen Beach             52.47Q  1 
  3 Carter, Mikel             11 Jensen Beach             53.28Q  2 
  4 Williams, Andre           11 Dwyer                    52.53q  3 
  5 Greco, Gaspare Fabio      12 South Fork               54.29q  1 
  6 Bastien, Shubert          12 Dwyer                    54.53q  2 
  7 Bratt, Kelsen             10 Palm Beach L             54.60q  3 
  8 Dodd, Legend              11 South Fork               54.62q  3 
  9 Quesada, Matthew          12 Jensen Beach             54.83   2 
 10 Obrien, Corey             11 Martin Count             54.89   2 
 11 Pirson, Reid              11 Martin Count             54.96   1 
 12 Gendusa, William          09 Dwyer                    55.58   2 
 13 Wingfield, Vincent        11 Jensen Beach             55.62   3 
 14 Norwillo, Leonard         12 South Fork             1:00.05   2 
 15 Medina, Chris             10 Forest Hill            1:00.75   1 
 16 Evans, Williams           10 Olympic Heig           1:01.08   2 
 17 Garmen, Jordan            10 Martin Count           1:02.68   3 
 18 Schonger, Robert          12 Olympic Heig           1:04.02   1 
 19 Thal, Carlos              11 Martin Count           1:11.32   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pereira, John             12 South Fork               51.10   10   
  2 Jackson, Tyai             11 Jensen Beach             51.30    8   
  3 Williams, Andre           11 Dwyer                    51.33    6   
  4 Carter, Mikel             11 Jensen Beach             52.92    5   
  5 Bastien, Shubert          12 Dwyer                    53.80    4   
  6 Dodd, Legend              11 South Fork               55.35    3   
  7 Greco, Gaspare Fabio      12 South Fork               58.01    2   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burton, Jake              11 Martin Count           1:59.30   10   
  2 Philipson, Thomas         12 Dwyer                  2:02.30    8   
  3 Hodges, Darius            10 Palm Beach L           2:03.47    6   
  4 Allen, Tim                11 Jensen Beach           2:05.07    5   
  5 Martin, James             12 South Fork             2:06.45    4   
  6 Rosado, Mason             12 South Fork             2:07.67    3   
  7 Buncy, Adam               12 Jensen Beach           2:11.14    2   
  8 Vincent, Marvin           11 Martin Count           2:11.63    1   
 -- Hopkins, Ethan            12 Palm Beach L                NT  
 -- Wier, Addison             09 South Fork                  NT  
 -- weinberg, Patrick         11 South Fork                  NT  
 -- Wills, Victor             11 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Schultz, Brandon          10 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Trimble, Michael          12 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Christensen, Brian        12 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Garland, Zach             09 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Veloza, David             10 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Gama, Javier              12 Forest Hill                 DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christensen, Brian        12 Martin Count           4:34.16   10   
  2 El-Abbar, Samy            10 Forest Hill            4:34.23    8   
  3 McHale, Travis            10 Jensen Beach           4:34.46    6   
  4 Martin, James             12 South Fork             4:42.47    5   
  5 Rosado, Mason             12 South Fork             4:46.41    4   
  6 Brennalt, Tyler           12 South Fork             4:53.48    3   
  7 weinberg, Patrick         11 South Fork             4:56.55    2   
  8 Fuhrman, Benjamin         10 Martin Count           5:00.30    1   
 -- Pierre-Louis, Emmanuel    11 Palm Beach L                NT  
 -- Forst, Andrew             12 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Williams, Lamonte         11 Palm Beach L                NT  
 -- San Juan, Peter           09 Martin Count                NT  
 -- Arias, John               10 Palm Beach L                NT  
 -- Nickler, Patrick          12 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Kunzelmann, Calvin        10 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Gama, Javier              12 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Allen, Sedrick            12 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Mercado, Brandon          11 Olympic Heig                NT  
 -- Khramov, Konstantin       11 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Dyess, Austin             09 Jensen Beach                NT  
 -- Beltran, John             11 Jensen Beach                NT  
 -- Hussey, Kyle              11 Jensen Beach                NT  
 -- Lopez, Frank              09 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Medina, Hector            11 Forest Hill                 NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parrenelli, Nicholas      10 Martin Count          10:12.30   10   
  2 Brennalt, Tyler           12 South Fork            10:17.87    8   
  3 McHale, Travis            10 Jensen Beach          10:35.07    6   
  4 O'Brien, Tyler            09 Martin Count          10:47.95    5   
  5 Brown, Hunter             11 Martin Count          10:58.38    4   
  6 Fuhrman, Benjamin         10 Martin Count          11:07.03    3   
  7 Dyess, Austin             09 Jensen Beach          11:18.47    2   
  8 Fearns, Tyler             12 South Fork            11:29.75    1   
 -- Pinder, Ian               10 South Fork                  NT  
 -- Allen, Sedrick            12 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Brockway, Dakota          09 South Fork                  NT  
 -- Allen, Jarret             09 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Khramov, Konstantin       11 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Veloza, David             10 Forest Hill                 NT  
 -- Hussey, Kyle              11 Jensen Beach                NT  
 -- Nickler, Patrick          12 Dwyer                       NT  
 -- Beltran, John             11 Jensen Beach                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitt, Morel               11 Dwyer                    14.46Q  2 
  2 Gunn, Emarkis             12 Palm Beach L             14.79Q  1 
  3 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Beach L             14.48q  2 
  4 Rose, Damion              12 Palm Beach L             15.62q  1 
  5 Thurmond, Booker T        12 Dwyer                    16.06q  1 
  6 Preston, Cory             10 Jensen Beach             16.79q  1 
  7 Wills, Victor             11 Dwyer                    17.16q  1 
  8 Louis, Stephen            09 Palm Beach L             17.60q  2 
  9 Moxey, Johnathon          10 Dwyer                    17.64   2 
 10 McAhren, Nicholas         10 Martin Count             17.82   1 
 11 McBride, Michael          09 Jensen Beach             18.40   2 
 12 Carr, Thomas              12 Martin Count             18.48   2 
 13 Garzon, Isaac             12 South Fork               19.56   1 
 14 Gallagher, John           09 Martin Count             20.25   2 
 15 Redinger, Austin          10 Olympic Heig             23.03   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Beach L             13.88   10   
  2 Pitt, Morel               11 Dwyer                    14.11    8   
  3 Gunn, Emarkis             12 Palm Beach L             14.31    6   
  4 Rose, Damion              12 Palm Beach L             15.51    5   
  5 Thurmond, Booker T        12 Dwyer                    16.05    4   
  6 Wills, Victor             11 Dwyer                    16.50    3   
  7 Preston, Cory             10 Jensen Beach             16.53    2   
  8 Louis, Stephen            09 Palm Beach L             17.18    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gunn, Emarkis             12 Palm Beach L             39.79Q  1 
  2 Rose, Damion              12 Palm Beach L             42.55Q  3 
  3 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Beach L             42.75Q  2 
  4 Bryan, Jamal              10 Dwyer                    43.11q  1 
  5 Pitt, Morel               11 Dwyer                    44.01q  2 
  6 Wills, Victor             11 Dwyer                    44.63q  1 
  7 Howe, Lamar               12 Forest Hill              45.46q  2 
  8 Carr, Thomas              12 Martin Count             45.47q  2 
  9 Preston, Cory             10 Jensen Beach             46.06   2 
 10 Berkeley, Jabarius        11 Palm Beach L             46.24   3 
 11 Estevez, Jonathan         09 Jensen Beach             46.41   1 
 12 McBride, Michael          09 Jensen Beach             46.78   3 
 13 McAhren, Nicholas         10 Martin Count             48.71   3 
 14 Wilson, Bryan             11 South Fork               50.22   1 
 15 Sercia, Chris             11 Martin Count             52.32   1 
 16 Gallagher, John           09 Martin Count             53.53   3 
 17 Evans, Williams           10 Olympic Heig             55.78   2 
 18 Redinger, Austin          10 Olympic Heig             56.69   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gunn, Emarkis             12 Palm Beach L             38.03   10   
  2 Lewis, Malik              12 Palm Beach L             38.68    8   
  3 Pitt, Morel               11 Dwyer                    39.14    6   
  4 Rose, Damion              12 Palm Beach L             40.26    5   
  5 Bryan, Jamal              10 Dwyer                    42.80    4   
  6 Howe, Lamar               12 Forest Hill              44.20    3   
  7 Carr, Thomas              12 Martin Count             44.53    2   
  8 Wills, Victor             11 Dwyer                    44.55    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dwyer  'A'                                            43.26   10   
     1) Lewis, Tommy Lee 12             2) Delrionte, Allen 11            
     3) St. Hubert, Jethro 11           4) Brown, Wayne 11                
  2 Martin County  'A'                                    43.65    8   
     1) Dicicco, Taylor 11              2) Battle, Brandon 11             
     3) Burrows, Zach 11                4) Fyne, Reshawd 12               
  3 Forest Hill  'A'                                      45.13    6   
     1) Brunvert, Chevanne 11           2) Francois, Kerolin 10           
     3) Howe, Lamar 12                  4) Watson, Aaron 12               
  4 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                                 45.46    5   
     1) Davis, Zavonte 12               2) Mitchell, Marzell 12           
     3) Berkeley, Jabarius 11           4) Hopkins, Ethan 12              
  5 South Fork  'A'                                       45.53    4   
     1) Birdens, Matthieu 10            2) Greco, Gaspare Fabio 12        
     3) Williams, Bryan                 4) Pierre, Ricco 11               
  6 Jensen Beach  'A'                                     47.72    3   
     1) Donaho, Kelsey 12               2) Rossi, Anthony 10              
     3) McBride, Michael 09             4) Wingfield, Vincent 11          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                               3:24.66   10   
     1) Gunn, Emarkis 12                2) Lewis, Malik 12                
     3) Rose, Damion 12                 4) Hodges, Darius 10              
  2 Dwyer  'A'                                          3:30.89    8   
     1) Philipson, Thomas 12            2) St. Hubert, Jethro 11          
     3) Pitt, Morel 11                  4) Williams, Andre 11             
  3 Martin County  'A'                                  3:31.09    6   
     1) Burton, Jake 11                 2) Burrows, Zach 11               
     3) Obrien, Corey 11                4) Pirson, Reid 11                
  4 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   3:37.64    5   
     1) Carter, Mikel 11                2) Allen, Tim 11                  
     3) Jackson, Tyai 11                4) Quesada, Matthew 12            
  5 Forest Hill  'A'                                    3:44.43    4   
     1) Medina, Chris 10                2) Pugh, Ezra 12                  
     3) El-Abbar, Samy 10               4) Howe, Lamar 12                 
  6 South Fork  'A'                                     3:59.93    3   
     1) Dodd, Legend 11                 2) Wier, Addison 09               
     3) Pinder, Ian 10                  4) weinberg, Patrick 11           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 South Fork  'A'                                     8:22.5h   10   
     1) Pereira, John 12                2) Rosado, Mason 12               
     3) Brennalt, Tyler 12              4) Martin, James 12               
  2 Martin County  'A'                                  8:23.0h    8   
     1) Christensen, Brian 12           2) Vincent, Marvin 11             
     3) Brown, Hunter 11                4) Burton, Jake 11                
  3 Jensen Beach  'A'                                   8:38.1h    6   
     1) Allen, Tim 11                   2) McHale, Travis 10              
     3) Buncy, Adam 12                  4) Jackson, Tyai 11               
  4 Forest Hill  'A'                                    9:00.2h    5   
     1) Medina, Hector 11               2) Medina, Chris 10               
     3) Lopez, Frank 09                 4) El-Abbar, Samy 10              
  5 Dwyer  'A'                                          9:14.3h    4   
     1) Williams, Andre 11              2) Philipson, Thomas 12           
     3) Khramov, Konstantin 11          4) Schultz, Brandon 10            
  6 Palm Beach Lakes  'A'                               9:38.4h    3   
     1) Hopkins, Ethan 12               2) Pierre-Louis, Emmanuel 11      
     3) Fletcher, Jahmalech 11          4) Nortelus, Kenneth 09           
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thurmond, Booker T        12 Dwyer                  6-02.00      1.87m  10   
  2 Donaho, Kelsey            12 Jensen Beach           6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  2 Hodges, Darius            10 Palm Beach L           6-00.00      1.82m   7   
  4 Pugh, Ezra                12 Forest Hill           J6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  5 Rose, Damion              12 Palm Beach L           5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  6 Bastien, Shubert          12 Dwyer                  5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  7 Thal, Carlos              11 Martin Count           5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  7 Delrionte, Allen          11 Dwyer                  5-04.00      1.62m   1.50
  9 McDaniel, Matthew         11 Martin Count          J5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- Norwillo, Leonard         12 South Fork                  NH            
 -- James, Jimelle            12 Dwyer                       NH            
 -- weinberg, Patrick         11 South Fork                  NH            
 -- Wilson, Steven            11 Martin Count                NH            
 -- Wright, Desmond           12 Forest Hill                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Donaho, Kelsey            12 Jensen Beach          14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Humyn, Aaron              10 Dwyer                 12-00.00      3.65m   8   
  3 Matheson, Sean            11 Martin Count          11-00.00      3.35m   6   
  4 VonStralendorff, Christi  12 South Fork            10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  5 McClure, William          09 Jensen Beach          10-00.00      3.04m   4   
  6 Bryan, Jamal              10 Dwyer                  9-06.00      2.89m   3   
  7 Harley-Oppel, Kyler       10 Dwyer                 J9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  8 Waits, Cody               12 Dwyer                 J9-06.00      2.89m   1   
  9 Sanandajian, Mike         09 Jensen Beach          J9-06.00      2.89m 
 -- Schaffer, RJ              11 Martin Count                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 St. Hubert, Jethro        11 Dwyer                 20-08.00      6.29m  10   
  2 Lewis, Tommy Lee          12 Dwyer                 20-05.50      6.23m   8   
  3 Nickler, Patrick          12 Dwyer                 20-02.75      6.16m   6   
  4 Simmons, Justin           11 Martin Count          19-11.75      6.08m   5   
  5 McHome, Delvin            12 Dwyer                J19-11.75      6.08m   4   
  6 Pugh, Ezra                12 Forest Hill           19-09.75      6.03m   3   
  7 Davis, Zavonte            12 Palm Beach L          19-09.50      6.03m   2   
  8 Carr, Thomas              12 Martin Count          19-05.75      5.93m   1   
  9 Queen, Jermohn            10 Martin Count          18-07.50      5.67m 
 10 Carter, Mikel             11 Jensen Beach          18-05.50      5.62m 
 11 Nelson, Greg              12 Martin Count          18-05.00      5.61m 
 12 Wingfield, Vincent        11 Jensen Beach          18-03.75      5.58m 
 12 Mitchell, Marzell         12 Palm Beach L          18-03.75      5.58m 
 14 Brunvert, Chevanne        11 Forest Hill           18-02.75      5.55m 
 15 Francois, Kerolin         10 Forest Hill           18-01.00      5.51m 
 16 Preston, Cory             10 Jensen Beach          17-09.00      5.41m 
 17 Collins, Sebastian        11 South Fork            17-07.75      5.37m 
 18 Pereira, John             12 South Fork            17-03.00      5.25m 
 19 Anosier, Jephte           12 Forest Hill           17-00.50      5.19m 
 20 VonStralendorff, Christi  12 South Fork            16-04.00      4.97m 
 21 Gamble, Stephen           09 Olympic Heig          16-03.25      4.95m 
 -- Estevez, Jonathan         09 Jensen Beach                ND            
 -- Bratt, Kelsen             10 Palm Beach L                ND            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Darius            10 Palm Beach L          43-07.00     13.28m  10   
  2 Simmons, Justin           11 Martin Count          43-00.50     13.11m   8   
  3 Thurmond, Booker T        12 Dwyer                 43-00.25     13.11m   6   
  4 Nickler, Patrick          12 Dwyer                 42-09.75     13.04m   5   
  5 McHome, Delvin            12 Dwyer                 39-04.50     12.00m   4   
  6 Nelson, Greg              12 Martin Count          39-00.00     11.88m   3   
  7 Thal, Carlos              11 Martin Count          38-11.00     11.86m   2   
  8 James, Jimelle            12 Dwyer                 38-10.75     11.85m   1   
  9 Wingfield, Vincent        11 Jensen Beach          37-08.50     11.49m 
 10 Pirson, Reid              11 Martin Count          37-07.00     11.45m 
 11 Collins, Sebastian        11 South Fork            35-08.00     10.87m 
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forgoney, Daniel          12 Dwyer                 54-01.00     16.48m  10   
  2 Bastien, Shubert          12 Dwyer                 46-01.50     14.05m   8   
  3 Hall, Ben                 12 Dwyer                 42-07.25     12.98m   6   
  4 Michuda, Robert           12 Dwyer                 42-02.25     12.85m   5   
  5 Wood, Brandon             12 Olympic Heig          40-07.50     12.38m   4   
  6 Jordan, Kyle              12 Jensen Beach          39-03.25     11.96m   3   
  7 Kenton, Kevin             11 Palm Beach L          39-00.00     11.88m   2   
  8 Keyes, Jimmy              10 Jensen Beach          36-07.00     11.15m   1   
  9 Bellamy, Devin            11 Palm Beach L          36-02.00     11.02m 
 10 Pajkuric, Brandon         11 South Fork            36-01.00     10.99m 
 11 Vavilus, Jean             12 Forest Hill           35-05.50     10.80m 
 12 Bluteau, Alex             11 Olympic Heig          34-11.00     10.64m 
 13 Fenelus, Olsen            11 Forest Hill           33-09.00     10.28m 
 14 Robinson, Al              10 Jensen Beach          33-02.50     10.12m 
 15 Twombley, Bryan           12 Martin Count          30-08.00      9.34m 
 16 Cameron, Brendan          09 South Fork            30-04.00      9.24m 
 17 Lopez, Isaac              11 Forest Hill           29-01.25      8.87m 
 18 McDaniel, Matthew         11 Martin Count          27-09.00      8.45m 
 19 Hayes, Jonathan           10 Jensen Beach          26-05.50      8.06m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Forgoney, Daniel          12 Dwyer                   168-11     51.48m  10   
  2 Hall, Ben                 12 Dwyer                   127-08     38.91m   8   
  3 Bastien, Shubert          12 Dwyer                   122-11     37.46m   6   
  4 Kenton, Kevin             11 Palm Beach L            115-04     35.15m   5   
  5 Twombley, Bryan           12 Martin Count            114-06     34.89m   4   
  6 Giangeli, Bryce           12 Dwyer                   113-03     34.51m   3   
  7 Robinson, Al              10 Jensen Beach            107-04     32.71m   2   
  8 Jordan, Kyle              12 Jensen Beach            107-02     32.66m   1   
  9 Fenelus, Olsen            11 Forest Hill             103-07     31.57m 
 10 Bellamy, Devin            11 Palm Beach L             99-11     30.45m 
 11 Keyes, Jimmy              10 Jensen Beach             98-06     30.02m 
 12 McDaniel, Matthew         11 Martin Count             93-01     28.37m 
 13 Hayes, Jonathan           10 Jensen Beach             93-00     28.34m 
 14 Cameron, Brendan          09 South Fork               88-09     27.05m 
 15 Pajkuric, Brandon         11 South Fork               85-01     25.93m 
 16 Jean-Baptist, Valdes      12 Forest Hill              80-09     24.61m 
 17 Vavilus, Jean             12 Forest Hill              74-05     22.68m 
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Palm Beach Lakes           213.50     2) Dwyer                     155   
    3) Jensen Beach                92        4) Martin County              87   
    5) South Fork                  75        6) Olympic Heights            18.50
    7) Forest Hill                  6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Dwyer                      239.50     2) Martin County             120.50
    3) Palm Beach Lakes           102        4) Jensen Beach               79   
    5) South Fork                  72        6) Forest Hill                36   
    7) Olympic Heights              4
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Florida FHSAA 3A District 14
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps