Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Apr 23rd

YearResultsNews 
20151 1 
2014 
20131 1 
20121 1 
20111 1 
20091 1 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Dakota Ridge Invitational

 

2011 Results - Dakota Ridge Invitational

Published by
Matt   on Apr 25th 2011, 4:54am
Licensed to Jeffco Stadium - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2011 04:37 PM
                     2011 Dakota Ridge Invite - 4/23/2011                      
                                Jeffco Stadium                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sant, MaryBeth               VALO                   11.95      12.63q -0.9  5 
  2 Wilson, Lettia            FR Grandview              12.65      12.86q -1.6  3 
  3 Grover, Juliana           SR CHAT                   12.80      12.87q -1.8  2 
  4 Elliott, Emily            SR FTCO                   12.75      12.92q -0.7  1 
  5 Pardner, Brianna             OVER                   12.45      13.03q -0.8  4 
  6 Adetoye, Love             JR LHS                    12.75      13.21q -0.7  1 
  7 Daubert, Jessica          SO Cherry Creek           12.70      13.29q -1.8  2 
  8 Woods, Makala             SR DOHE                   12.87      13.29q -1.6  3 
  9 Grimm, Alexis             SR CHAP                   13.13      13.33q -0.8  4 
 10 McClurg, Devon            SR CHAT                   13.13      13.44  -1.8  2 
 11 Ayres-Perry, Alivia       FR ROCK                   13.13      13.47  -1.6  3 
 12 Tibbetts, Courtney        SO CHYM                   13.22      13.55  -1.8  2 
 13 Jackson, Jordan           SO Centaurus              13.41      13.56  -1.6  3 
 14 Dexter, Stephanie         12 DR                     12.89      13.56  -0.8  4 
 15 Camy, Kourtney            SO Mullen                 13.10      13.64  -0.9  5 
 16 Witchard, Tiffany         12 Arapahoe               13.38      13.66  -0.9  5 
 17 Slouka, Sydney            SO Heritage               13.50      13.66  -0.8  4 
 18 Adams, Morgan             SO THUN                   13.47      13.72  -0.7  1 
 19 Parra, Cizdy              JR Ghs                    13.45      13.76  -0.7  1 
 20 Stults, Ashlyn            SO FTCO                   13.42      13.77  -1.8  2 
 21 Nwagwu, Stephanie         SO Grandview              13.20      13.77  -0.7  1 
 22 Davis, Sierra             JR Vrhs                   13.25      13.86  -1.6  3 
 23 VanHorn, Sabrina          SO Mullen                 13.40      13.89  -0.8  4 
 24 Jerrens, Kayla            SR THUN                   13.40      13.91  -0.9  5 
 25 Miller, Jaylene           JR CHAP                   13.50      13.96  -1.6  3 
 26 Torres, Logan             FR Heritage               13.47      13.97  -1.8  2 
 27 Mulligan, Katy               Mphs                   13.63      14.11  -0.9  5 
 28 Buretz, Emily                VALO                   13.20      14.12  -0.7  1 
 29 Hubbell, Anna             SO Centaurus              14.04      14.16  -1.8  2 
 30 Bartell, Maggie           JR LHS                    13.63      14.21  -0.8  4 
 31 McGee, Kaitlyn            11 D'Evelyn T & F         14.43      14.25  -0.8  4 
 32 DeRudder, Andrea          SO Cherry Creek           13.79      14.26  -1.8  2 
 33 Barella, Melissa          10 Arapahoe               13.85      14.32  -0.7  1 
 34 Miller, Savannah          SR CLAS                   14.12      14.36  -0.8  4 
 35 Isaac, Mariah             FR CLAS                   14.03      14.37  -0.7  1 
 36 York, BrookLynn           10 DR                     13.30      14.41  -0.8  4 
 37 Irwin, Araia              SO CHYM                   14.23      14.43  -0.9  5 
 38 Hopkins, Mikayla             FTMO                   14.08      14.57  -1.6  3 
 39 Murkins, Sydney              FTMO                   14.56      14.64  -1.6  3 
 40 Werner, Brooke            10 D'Evelyn T & F         14.69      14.99  -1.8  2 
 41 Hickox, Savannah             Mphs                   14.37      15.01  -0.9  5 
 42 Lacey, Bri                SO ROCK                   13.65      15.26  -1.6  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sant, MaryBeth               VALO                   12.63      12.39  +0.0 
  2 Wilson, Lettia            FR Grandview              12.86      12.71  +0.0 
  3 Grover, Juliana           SR CHAT                   12.87      12.78  +0.0 
  4 Elliott, Emily            SR FTCO                   12.92      12.89  +0.0 
  5 Pardner, Brianna             OVER                   13.03      12.94  +0.0 
  6 Adetoye, Love             JR LHS                    13.21      12.99  +0.0 
  7 Daubert, Jessica          SO Cherry Creek           13.29      13.08  +0.0 
  8 Grimm, Alexis             SR CHAP                   13.33      13.28  +0.0 
  9 Woods, Makala             SR DOHE                   13.29      13.41  +0.0 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sant, MaryBeth               VALO                   24.92      25.61q -0.5  6 
  2 Pinto, Jenna              SO Heritage               26.00      26.15q -0.3  5 
  3 Wetzel, Katie             SR FTCO                   26.67      26.64q +0.0  4 
  4 Duhamel, Paris            11 Arapahoe               26.35      26.66q -1.7  1 
  5 Pardner, Brianna             OVER                   26.30      26.84q +0.0  3 
  6 Rogerson, Bekah           JR Vrhs                   27.25      27.01q -0.5  6 
  7 Grimm, Alexis             SR CHAP                   26.54      27.41q -1.5  2 
  8 Siemens, Jordyn           SO FTCO                   27.47      27.54q +0.0  4 
  9 Woods, Makala             SR DOHE                   27.62      27.64q +0.0  3 
 10 Sloan, Greta              FR CHYM                   27.51      27.72  -1.7  1 
 11 Jackson, Jordan           SO Centaurus              28.44      27.84  +0.0  4 
 12 Adetoye, Love             JR LHS                    26.70      27.88  -0.3  5 
 13 Aker, Bryanna             SR DOHE                   28.75      28.01  -0.5  6 
 14 Harris, Taylor            JR CLAS                   27.75      28.21  -0.5  6 
 15 Clements, Amanda          SO CHAT                   27.67      28.31  +0.0  4 
 16 Jerrens, Kayla            SR THUN                   28.00      28.31  +0.0  3 
 17 Seitz, Jordan             10 Arapahoe               28.20      28.35  -1.7  1 
 18 Johns, Sarah              10 DR                     27.70      28.42  -0.3  5 
 19 Noeldner, Frankie         FR ROCK                   27.56      28.48  -1.5  2 
 20 Miller, Jaylene           JR CHAP                   27.38      28.54  -0.3  5 
 21 Bedard, Kelsey            FR ROCK                   28.13      28.72  -1.7  1 
 22 Clancy, Madeline             Mphs                   28.70      28.81  -0.5  6 
 23 Clough, Sarah             SO Cherry Creek           28.66      28.82  -0.3  5 
 24 Blair, Taryn              SR THUN                   28.20      28.88  -1.5  2 
 25 Kopal, Erin               09 ARVW                   28.32      29.16  +0.0  3 
 26 Buretz, Emily                VALO                   27.50      29.20  -1.5  2 
 27 Bartell, Maggie           JR LHS                    27.90      29.22  -0.3  5 
 28 Neitenbach, Sara          SO Centaurus              29.18      29.36  +0.0  3 
 29 DeRudder, Andrea          SO Cherry Creek           29.00      29.50  -0.3  5 
 30 Payne, Casandra           FR Mullen                 27.80      29.53  -0.5  6 
 31 Tillery, Katherine        11 DR                     27.90      30.14  +0.0  4 
 32 Rollin, Holly             JR Ghs                    30.00      30.15  -1.5  2 
 33 Hopkins, Mikayla             FTMO                   29.16      30.17  +0.0  4 
 34 Emenyonu, Stephanie       SO Grandview              28.00      30.41  -1.5  2 
 35 Thomas, Olivia            09 D'Evelyn T & F         29.55      30.69  -1.7  1 
 36 Kropkowski, Allison       JR CLAS                   27.55      30.70  -1.7  1 
 37 Beltran, Melissa             FTMO                   31.00      30.84  +0.0  4 
 38 Oskey, Maria              11 D'Evelyn T & F         29.41      31.02  -1.5  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sant, MaryBeth               VALO                   25.61      25.32   1.9 
  2 Pinto, Jenna              SO Heritage               26.15      25.50   1.9 
  3 Pardner, Brianna             OVER                   26.84      26.10   1.9 
  4 Duhamel, Paris            11 Arapahoe               26.66      26.23   1.9 
  5 Wetzel, Katie             SR FTCO                   26.64      26.83   1.9 
  6 Rogerson, Bekah           JR Vrhs                   27.01      27.20   1.9 
  7 Woods, Makala             SR DOHE                   27.64      27.58   1.9 
  8 Siemens, Jordyn           SO FTCO                   27.54      27.62   1.9 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berggren, Samantha           Mphs                   58.25      56.32   5 
  2 Pinto, Jenna              SO Heritage               57.80      57.44   5 
  3 Hardarson, Iris           SR LHS                    57.98      57.64   5 
  4 Gaetani, Dana             JR LHS                    58.10      58.31   5 
  5 Dafoe, Joy                10 Arapahoe               58.34    1:00.19   5 
  6 Sloan, Greta              FR CHYM                 1:00.31    1:00.65   4 
  7 Anderson, Olivia          JR Cherry Creek           57.00    1:00.76   5 
  8 Sassaman, Nicole          SO CLAS                 1:00.71    1:01.18   4 
  9 Peel, Shayla              SR ROCK                 1:00.80    1:01.35   4 
 10 Kidd, Emma                SO CHYM                 1:01.50    1:01.77   4 
 11 Williams, Samantha        JR Vrhs                 1:02.00    1:02.30   3 
 12 Siemens, Jordyn           SO FTCO                 1:01.92    1:02.72   4 
 13 Jordan, Jennifer          FR Grandview            1:01.73    1:03.29   4 
 14 Roberts, Annica           FR DOHE                 1:02.67    1:03.36   3 
 15 Mohrbacher, Susan         12 DR                   1:03.00    1:04.65   3 
 16 Porterfield, Bentley      SO Mullen               1:02.50    1:05.05   3 
 17 Montoya, Nikki            JR Centaurus            1:05.04    1:05.43   2 
 18 Bame, Brittany            JR CHAT                 1:05.70    1:06.07   2 
 19 Montgomery, Meriwether    10 DR                   1:05.00    1:06.10   2 
 20 Bushnell, Jenny           SO DOHE                 1:04.56    1:06.68   2 
 21 Bremner, Samantha         FR Cherry Creek         1:07.80    1:06.97   1 
 22 Mozzetta, Rachel          SR Vrhs                 1:04.00    1:07.13   3 
 23 Carney, Corinna           FR CHAP                 1:06.76    1:07.50   1 
 24 Blair, Taryn              SR THUN                 1:04.20    1:08.03   3 
 25 Ferguson, Shannon         SO CHAP                 1:07.00    1:08.05   1 
 26 Spalinger, Kaila          12 D'Evelyn T & F       1:08.10    1:08.13   1 
 27 Ruth, Claire              FR CLAS                 1:06.80    1:08.40   1 
 28 Barney, Niki              12 D'Evelyn T & F       1:06.10    1:08.90   2 
 29 Sadowski, Sarah           SO CHAT                 1:05.63    1:10.42   2 
 30 Matosky, Jordan           JR Centaurus            1:15.26    1:12.00   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berggren, Samantha           Mphs                 2:18.57    2:17.80  
  2 Luckel, Beth              SR Vrhs                 2:20.00    2:19.98  
  3 Gerard, Taylor            FR THUN                 2:24.00    2:21.38  
  4 Rasmussen, Rebecca        09 DR                   2:22.00    2:21.87  
  5 Smith, Sydney             JR Cherry Creek         2:24.60    2:23.75  
  6 Lipski, Lauren            10 Arapahoe             2:24.89    2:24.95  
  7 Bohn, Megan               SO CHAT                 2:30.14    2:25.47  
  8 Norton, Erin              FR Grandview            2:24.73    2:26.05  
  9 Nelson, Miranda           JR Cherry Creek         2:23.70    2:26.76  
 10 Hoglin, Brianne           FR CLAS                 2:26.10    2:27.34  
 11 Hardarson, Rosa           FR LHS                  2:27.90    2:30.28  
 12 Brunette, Megan           SO CLAS                 2:35.20    2:30.61  
 13 Henderson, Brynn             VALO                 2:30.00    2:31.73  
 14 Limes, Ashley             12 Arapahoe             2:34.12    2:32.56  
 15 Horton, Ariana            SR Grandview            2:34.60    2:32.61  
 16 Eagen, Victoria           JR Ghs                  2:30.00    2:32.86  
 17 Provencio, Lauren         SR ROCK                 2:35.20    2:33.65  
 18 Hirsch, Mackenzie         SO CHAP                 2:35.00    2:35.92  
 19 Bolton, Matia             JR DOHE                 2:32.85    2:36.80  
 20 Heard, Janey              SO CHAP                 2:35.00    2:37.20  
 21 Brown, Marisa             JR Heritage             2:40.00    2:38.70  
 22 Rice, Emily               SO Mullen               2:40.00    2:39.19  
 23 Twaddell, Erin            SO Centaurus            2:40.60    2:41.08  
 24 Hill, Karina              SR CHAT                 2:44.00    2:41.31  
 25 Davinroy, Hannah          SO Centaurus            2:50.06    2:41.39  
 26 Baird, Taylor             SR ROCK                 2:42.50    2:42.51  
 27 Cox, Allison              JR DOHE                 2:39.67    2:43.36  
 28 Clancy, Amelia               Mphs                 2:48.14    2:46.32  
 29 McCann, Jessica           SO Vrhs                 2:42.00    2:46.83  
 30 Gonzales, Vanessa         09 DR                   2:30.00    2:47.19  
 31 Martinez, Amanda          FR Mullen               2:35.00    2:49.40  
 32 Kenyon, Sierra            FR CHYM                 3:00.11    2:52.32  
 33 Keller, Sara                 FTMO                 2:55.00    2:58.66  
 34 Wiman, Savannah           09 ARVW                 3:02.33    2:59.78  
 35 Roth, Paige                  D'Evelyn T & F       2:55.10    3:03.83  
 36 Dennis, Anna              10 D'Evelyn T & F       3:06.94    3:19.28  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Berggren, Samantha           Mphs                 5:36.06    5:16.00  
  2 Hooker, Erin              SO FTCO                 5:20.38    5:17.86  
  3 Foster, Devan             FR CHAP                 5:20.00    5:20.61  
  4 Bosler, Rebekah           FR Cherry Creek         5:31.26    5:24.60  
  5 Eagen, Victoria           JR Ghs                  5:36.88    5:25.79  
  6 Stageberg, Liz            SO CHYM                 5:44.12    5:33.14  
  7 Warren, Josie             10 D'Evelyn T & F       5:33.10    5:33.16  
  8 Gonzales, Vanessa         09 DR                   5:35.00    5:34.09  
  9 Bartosch, Marissa         SR THUN                 5:41.00    5:34.78  
 10 Shomaker, Lauren          12 Arapahoe             5:31.17    5:36.61  
 11 Droogsma, Brittany        SO CLAS                 5:38.40    5:37.08  
 12 Oberndorf, Michelle       SR Grandview            5:46.70    5:40.78  
 13 Anderson, Leah            SR DOHE                 5:49.96    5:42.69  
 14 Kohrs, Alex               JR THUN                 5:41.00    5:43.20  
 15 Guhl, Sarah               SR CHYM                 5:44.51    5:43.37  
 16 Alexander, Kelsey         SO ROCK                 5:47.00    5:44.72  
 17 Dechtman, Alana           SO Cherry Creek         5:46.64    5:44.79  
 18 Arista, Lina              SO Vrhs                 5:39.00    5:45.22  
 19 Magnuson, Cambria         SO ROCK                 5:52.00    5:47.20  
 20 Remmers, Jill             SO FTCO                 5:32.30    5:48.21  
 21 Twaddell, Erin            SO Centaurus            5:52.96    5:50.64  
 22 Garcia, Joelle            JR CLAS                 5:58.00    5:51.27  
 23 Murnane, Janette          JR DOHE                 5:59.42    5:53.98  
 24 Moline, Rachel            SO Centaurus            5:58.64    5:54.11  
 25 McCann, Amanda            SR Vrhs                 5:50.00    5:55.44  
 26 Velasquez, Mariah         12 ARVW                 6:07.13    5:58.66  
 27 Schulze, Sarah            FR Heritage             6:00.00    6:02.08  
 28 Sbarbaro, Gina            12 D'Evelyn T & F       6:06.10    6:03.37  
 29 Davidson, Erin            SO BOUL                 5:48.81    6:10.83  
 30 Miller, Mackenzie            VALO                 6:15.00    6:17.47  
 31 Mansfiled, Janelle        SR CHAP                 6:30.00    6:18.58  
 32 Keller, Sara                 FTMO                 6:17.00    6:20.70  
 33 Lesser, Jessica           JR CHAT                 6:16.00    6:22.44  
 34 Haymond, Alexis           11 ARVW                 6:34.89    6:26.83  
 35 Martinez, Lindy           SO Mullen               6:20.00    6:44.51  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stableford, Shelby        JR CLAS                11:22.30   11:17.77  
  2 Lewis, Sam                JR BOUL                11:23.23   11:26.16  
  3 Witczak, Marcie           SR FTCO                11:38.45   11:32.11  
  4 Norton, Erin              FR Grandview           11:35.70   11:32.45  
  5 Shomaker, Lauren          12 Arapahoe            11:53.09   11:34.25  
  6 Spillar, McKenna          10 DR                  11:50.00   11:36.94  
  7 Miklos, Kira              FR FTCO                11:39.73   11:38.25  
  8 Koenig, Colleen           11 Arapahoe            11:55.99   11:48.99  
  9 Alexander, Kelsey         SO ROCK                12:18.00   11:58.19  
 10 Pennington, Kathryn       FR CLAS                12:08.50   12:03.57  
 11 Wamboldt, Ashley          11 DR                  11:50.00   12:11.20  
 12 Van Horn, Hannah          FR CHYM                13:05.27   12:21.08  
 13 Davinroy, Hannah          SO Centaurus           12:47.95   12:28.87  
 14 Cathcart, Bri             SR ROCK                12:07.00   12:36.18  
 15 Noser, Claire             SO THUN                12:40.00   12:39.83  
 16 Lenz, Rachael             JR CHAT                12:36.00   12:40.52  
 17 Randolph, Jenna           JR Cherry Creek        12:42.60   12:43.32  
 18 Valadez, Racquel          SR Vrhs                12:36.00   12:43.78  
 19 Grossman, Danielle        SR CHYM                11:44.85   12:48.21  
 20 Knight, Grace                Mphs                12:26.35   12:51.86  
 21 Keale, Erin               SO Cherry Creek        12:55.50   12:56.15  
 22 Baker, Sadie              FR DOHE                13:00.10   12:58.17  
 23 Topka, Hannah             10 D'Evelyn T & F      13:30.11   12:58.33  
 24 Peterson, Halle           JR Centaurus           13:11.47   12:58.67  
 25 Phifer, Andrea            FR Heritage            13:36.00   13:09.84  
 26 Murnane, Janette          JR DOHE                13:12.17   13:16.88  
 27 Chrysler, Justine         JR Ghs                 12:44.91   13:29.68  
 28 Neilsen, Chelsea          SR CHAP                14:00.00   13:39.84  
 29 Lesser, Jessica           JR CHAT                13:29.00   13:54.56  
 30 Lundell, Ashley           SO CHAP                14:00.00   13:58.79  
 31 Seraphina, Smith             Mphs                13:30.20   14:22.07  
 32 Kellogg, Lydia            10 ARVW                           15:03.94  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gerber, Stephanie         12 Arapahoe               14.52      15.71q +0.0  5 
  2 Franco, Monica            JR FTCO                   15.50      16.04q +0.0  3 
  3 Hurst, Margaret           JR DOHE                   16.18      16.45q -0.6  1 
  4 Chacon, Alexa             SO CLAS                   16.23      16.70q -0.6  1 
  5 Weber, Katie              JR FTCO                   16.09      16.85q -0.4  2 
  6 Kramer, Addison           SR Cherry Creek           16.50      16.87q +0.0  3 
  7 Marquez, Talia            10 ARVW                   16.62      17.26q +0.0  5 
  8 Hickox, Cheyenne             Mphs                   17.01      17.47q -0.6  1 
  9 Hartman, Carly            SR CHAP                   16.98      17.57q -0.4  2 
 10 Fancher, Alexis           SR CHAT                   17.43      17.58  -0.1  4 
 11 Roy, Elena                SR CLAS                   17.35      17.84  +0.0  3 
 12 Aker, Bryanna             SR DOHE                   17.27      17.87  -0.4  2 
 13 Mozzetta, Rachel          SR Vrhs                   17.67      17.91  +0.0  5 
 14 Hasvold, Brynna           JR ROCK                   18.70      18.00  -0.4  2 
 15 Lewis, Margaret           11 DR                     17.70      18.08  -0.1  4 
 16 Zwart, Jordan             SO CHAT                   18.25      18.09  -0.6  1 
 17 Johnson, Carrie           SR CHYM                   17.79      18.24  +0.0  3 
 18 Whipple, Kelsey              FTMO                   17.55      18.34  +0.0  5 
 19 Cai, Tram Anh             FR CHYM                   18.16      18.60  -0.4  2 
 20 Snelling, Frankie         JR Ghs                    17.23      18.62  -0.6  1 
 21 Dishman, Katie            SO Centaurus              18.77      18.74  +0.0  3 
 22 Harris, Evin              FR Cherry Creek           18.36      18.91  -0.6  1 
 23 Winnefeld, Meredith       11 Arapahoe               16.93      19.10  -0.1  4 
 24 Usery, Jennifer           11 D'Evelyn T & F         19.53      19.12  +0.0  3 
 25 Eddings, Rheya            SR Grandview              19.20      19.56  -0.1  4 
 26 Moore, Kelly              SO Mullen                 16.50      19.73  +0.0  5 
 27 Hufnagel, Laura           JR ROCK                   19.20      19.98  +0.0  5 
 28 Goranson, Karly           FR Heritage               19.90      20.09  -0.6  1 
 29 Anderson, Marissa            VALO                   19.50      20.29  +0.0  5 
 30 Falkenstine, Somer        FR Heritage               19.90      20.32  -0.6  1 
 31 Edgington, Olivia         JR CHAP                   19.50      20.37  -0.1  4 
 32 Zietz, Elly                  Mphs                   19.83      20.39  -0.4  2 
 33 Palandeng, Sara           11 D'Evelyn T & F         20.61      20.65  -0.4  2 
 34 Beckie, Janine               VALO                   16.30      23.31  -0.4  2 
 35 Hoggatt, BriAnne             FTMO                   16.97      25.24  +0.0  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gerber, Stephanie         12 Arapahoe               15.71      15.04  +0.0 
  2 Franco, Monica            JR FTCO                   16.04      15.51  +0.0 
  3 Hurst, Margaret           JR DOHE                   16.45      15.89  +0.0 
  4 Chacon, Alexa             SO CLAS                   16.70      16.16  +0.0 
  5 Marquez, Talia            10 ARVW                   17.26      16.19  +0.0 
  6 Kramer, Addison           SR Cherry Creek           16.87      16.48  +0.0 
  7 Weber, Katie              JR FTCO                   16.85      16.84  +0.0 
  8 Hickox, Cheyenne             Mphs                   17.47      17.28  +0.0 
  9 Hartman, Carly            SR CHAP                   17.57      17.38  +0.0 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gerber, Stephanie         12 Arapahoe               44.74      45.13   4 
  2 Weber, Katie              JR FTCO                   46.85      46.08   4 
  3 Klien, Taylor             FR Mullen                 46.81      46.65   4 
  4 Hurst, Margaret           JR DOHE                   47.20      47.30   4 
  5 Beckie, Janine               VALO                   47.36      48.14   4 
  6 Marquez, Talia            10 ARVW                   48.65      48.44   4 
  7 Morgan, Sarah             12 D'Evelyn T & F         49.51      49.45   3 
  8 Reger, Raychel            SO ROCK                   50.50      49.51   2 
  9 Roy, Elena                SR CLAS                   49.80      49.54   3 
  9 Kramer, Addison           SR Cherry Creek           48.50      49.54   4 
 11 Todor, Miranda            12 ARVW                   50.37      49.79   3 
 12 Aker, Bryanna             SR DOHE                   48.02      50.27   4 
 12 Whipple, Kelsey              FTMO                   48.96      50.27   3 
 14 Burleson, Kira            FR Ghs                    50.50      50.31   2 
 15 Barella, Melissa          10 Arapahoe               50.18      50.39   3 
 16 Ariyo, Ore                FR Cherry Creek           51.33      50.44   2 
 17 Dietrich, Aubree          SR FTCO                   47.57      50.71   4 
 18 Larsen, Karlie            SR CHAP                   49.80      51.02   3 
 19 Watters, Hannah           JR CLAS                   51.20      51.44   2 
 20 Hasvold, Brynna           JR ROCK                   50.50      52.23   2 
 21 Johnson, Carrie           SR CHYM                   52.32      52.70   2 
 22 Hartman, Carly            SR CHAP                   50.00      52.97   3 
 23 Lewis, Margaret           11 DR                     52.50      53.48   2 
 24 Bohney, Sarah             FR Heritage               55.02      55.02   1 
 25 Usery, Jennifer           11 D'Evelyn T & F         56.67      55.90   1 
 26 Pettyjohn, Samantha          FTMO                   53.14      56.10   1 
 27 Goranson, Karly           FR Heritage               58.39      57.09   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valor Christian  'A'                                49.00      49.59   3 
     1) Hinkle, Jaelene                 2) Mueller, Claire                
     3) Beckie, Janine                  4) Sant, MaryBeth                 
  2 Fort Collins  'A'                                   50.47      50.68   3 
  3 Rocky Mountain  'A'                                 51.90      51.34   2 
  4 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                        50.87      51.43   3 
     1) Littlejohn, Siedah SR           2) Mozzetta, Rachel SR            
     3) Davis, Sierra JR                4) Rogerson, Bekah JR             
  5 Grandview High School  'A'                          50.50      51.88   3 
     1) Anderson, April JR              2) Nwagwu, Stephanie SO           
     3) Lanier, Alaynah SO              4) Blanford, Sheridan SR          
  6 ThunderRidge  'A'                                   51.80      52.04   3 
  7 Chatfield  'A'                                      52.30      52.11   2 
     1) Zwart, Jordan SO                2) Hagen, Harley FR               
     3) Guevara, Janessa JR             4) Cavaliere, Natalia FR          
  8 Chaparral High School  'A'                          51.90      52.73   2 
  9 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                       50.82      52.78   3 
     1) Ariyo, Ore FR                   2) Harris, Evin FR                
     3) Hopko, Julie SR                 4) VanDeusen, Winter JR           
 10 Arapahoe High School  'A'                           52.86      52.91   2 
     1) Witchard, Tiffany 12            2) Seitz, Jordan 10               
     3) Rastrelli, Micali 11            4) Barella, Melissa 10            
 11 Golden High School  'A'                             53.26      53.21   1 
     1) Snelling, Frankie JR            2) Rollin, Holly JR               
     3) Courtney, Sarah JR              4) Parra, Cizdy JR                
 12 Heritage High School  'A'                           54.50      53.52   1 
 13 The Classical Academy  'A'                          52.15      54.03   2 
     1) Miller, Savannah SR             2) Harris, Taylor JR              
     3) Kropkowski, Allison JR          4) Chacon, Alexa SO               
 14 Mullen High School  'A'                             53.00      54.69   2 
     1) VanHorn, Sabrina SO             2) Staerz, Sophia FR              
     3) Case, Devon SO                  4) Payne, Casandra FR             
 15 D'Evelyn T & F  'A'                                 58.20      54.76   1 
     1) Monahan, Shannon 12             2) McGee, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Oskey, Maria 11                 4) Thomas, Olivia 09              
 16 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                  54.42      56.23   1 
     1) Cai, Tram Anh FR                2) Dreher, Faatimah SO            
     3) Johnson, Carrie SR              4) Irwin, Araia SO                
 17 Middle Park High School  'A'                        57.69      56.99   1 
     1) Allen, Meghan                   2) Eaton, Joanna                  
     3) Hickox, Savannah                4) Allen, Kelly                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Littleton  'A'                                    1:42.06    1:44.10   3 
     1) Edwards, Kaela JR               2) Brittan, Grace JR              
     3) Gaetani, Dana JR                4) Adetoye, Love JR               
  2 Rocky Mountain  'A'                               1:49.10    1:48.23   2 
  3 Grandview High School  'A'                        1:47.09    1:48.48   3 
     1) Wilson, Lettia FR               2) Anderson, April JR             
     3) Jordan, Jennifer FR             4) Grayson, McKael SR             
  4 Fort Collins  'A'                                 1:47.61    1:48.54   3 
  5 Chatfield  'A'                                    1:47.11    1:49.11   3 
     1) Clements, Amanda SO             2) McClurg, Devon SR              
     3) Hanna, Cassandra SR             4) Grover, Juliana SR             
  6 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                      1:48.80    1:49.28   3 
     1) Davis, Sierra JR                2) Rogerson, Bekah JR             
     3) Littlejohn, Siedah SR           4) Williams, Samantha JR          
  7 ThunderRidge  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:50.53   2 
  8 Arvada West High School  'A'                      1:51.55    1:50.73   2 
     1) Marquez, Talia 10               2) Todor, Miranda 12              
     3) Kopal, Erin 09                  4) Larrabee, Maisie 11            
  9 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     1:49.90    1:50.95   2 
 10 Arapahoe High School  'A'                         1:50.50    1:51.25   2 
     1) Duhamel, Paris 11               2) Seitz, Jordan 10               
     3) Witchard, Tiffany 12            4) Barella, Melissa 10            
 11 Golden High School  'A'                           1:54.11    1:52.42   1 
     1) Parra, Cizdy JR                 2) Snelling, Frankie JR           
     3) Courtney, Sarah JR              4) King, Jessica FR               
 12 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     1:52.00    1:52.64   1 
     1) Johns, Sarah 10                 2) Johnson, Linnea 11             
     3) Kozlowski, Alaina 10            4) Tillery, Katherine 11          
 13 Middle Park High School  'A'                      1:59.83    1:56.82   1 
     1) Allen, Kelly                    2) Clancy, Madeline               
     3) Pierce, Marilyn                 4) Pederson, Quincey              
 14 D'Evelyn T & F  'A'                               1:54.81    1:57.68   1 
     1) Morgan, Sarah 12                2) McGee, Kaitlyn 11              
     3) Werner, Brooke 10               4) Thomas, Olivia 09              
 15 The Classical Academy  'A'                        1:55.70    1:57.74   1 
     1) Landon, Rebecca FR              2) Lindblom, Hannah FR            
     3) Ruth, Claire FR                 4) Isaac, Mariah FR               
 16 Fort Morgan  'A'                                  1:58.17    1:59.54   1 
     1) Frick, Brianna                  2) Murkins, Sydney                
     3) Pettyjohn, Samantha             4) Young, April                   
 -- Mullen High School  'A'                           1:48.00         DQ   3 
     1) Stateler, Laura FR              2) Priddy, Hannah SO              
     3) Pickering, Adriane SO           4) Case, Devon SO                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                4:09.08    4:11.11   2 
     1) Herd, Becca SR                  2) Sloan, Greta FR                
     3) Stageberg, Liz SO               4) Grossman, Danielle SR          
  2 Arapahoe High School  'A'                         3:58.75    4:12.42   2 
     1) Phipps, Taryn 10                2) Dafoe, Joy 10                  
     3) Gerber, Stephanie 12            4) Duhamel, Paris 11              
  3 Fort Collins  'A'                                 4:10.69    4:15.51   2 
  4 Chaparral High School  'A'                        4:08.00    4:16.34   2 
     1) Miller, Jaylene JR              2) Grimm, Alexis SR               
     3) Foster, Devan FR                4) Hanrahan, Jill SO              
  5 Rocky Mountain  'A'                               4:13.80    4:19.41   2 
  6 The Classical Academy  'A'                        4:14.00    4:21.10   2 
     1) Roy, Elena SR                   2) Hoglin, Brianne FR             
     3) Landon, Rebecca FR              4) Sassaman, Nicole SO            
  7 Doherty  'A'                                      4:16.00    4:23.34   1 
     1) Roberts, Annica FR              2) Bushnell, Jenny SO             
     3) Bolton, Matia JR                4) Nelson, Jordan SO              
  8 Mullen High School  'A'                           4:10.00    4:26.29   2 
     1) Diaz, Amanda SO                 2) Klien, Taylor FR               
     3) Braun, Caroline SO              4) Murray, Jessica SO             
  9 Golden High School  'A'                           4:34.84    4:29.04   1 
     1) Rothe, Avery SO                 2) Eagen, Victoria JR             
     3) King, Jessica FR                4) Burleson, Kira FR              
 10 Fort Morgan  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:32.03   1 
     1) Frick, Brianna                  2) Henderson, Lindsey             
     3) Pettyjohn, Samantha             4) Whipple, Kelsey                
 11 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     4:10.00    4:34.58   2 
     1) Ariyo, Ore FR                   2) Anderson, Olivia JR            
     3) Clough, Sarah SO                4) Smith, Sydney JR               
 12 Middle Park High School  'A'                      4:24.24    4:44.36   1 
     1) Clancy, Madeline                2) Clancy, Amelia                 
     3) Pederson, Quincey               4) Pierce, Marilyn                
 13 Centaurus High School  'A'                                   4:52.45   1 
     1) Montoya, Nikki JR               2) Matosky, Jordan JR             
     3) deLassus, Lea SR                4) Swanson, Sady SO               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Littleton  'A'                                    9:18.94    9:34.38  
     1) Edwards, Kaela JR               2) Hardarson, Iris SR             
     3) Hardarson, Rosa FR              4) Brittan, Grace JR              
  2 Arapahoe High School  'A'                         9:56.57    9:56.92  
     1) Limes, Ashley 12                2) Gibbs, Elizabeth 10            
     3) Rietman, Ashley 12              4) Lipski, Lauren 10              
  3 Rocky Mountain  'A'                              10:07.50   10:08.61  
  4 Fort Collins  'A'                                 9:55.82   10:08.78  
  5 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                    10:16.00   10:09.13  
     1) Dechtman, Alana SO              2) Nelson, Miranda JR             
     3) Kuster, Lindsey SO              4) Bremner, Samantha FR           
  6 Mullen High School  'A'                          10:10.00   10:11.33  
     1) Majewski, Brianna JR            2) Gifford, Payton JR             
     3) Weege, Meilyn SO                4) Braun, Caroline SO             
  7 Chaparral High School  'A'                       10:30.00   10:23.89  
  8 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                8:25.52   10:29.58  
     1) Van Horn, Hannah FR             2) Irwin, Araia SO                
     3) Kenyon, Sierra FR               4) Guhl, Sarah SR                 
  9 The Classical Academy  'A'                       10:27.50   10:32.55  
     1) Brunette, Megan SO              2) Miller, Kari SR                
     3) Pylkka, Shelby SR               4) Watters, Hannah JR             
 10 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                    11:15.00   10:46.92  
 11 Golden High School  'A'                          10:45.27   10:56.31  
     1) Eagen, Victoria JR              2) Rothe, Avery SO                
     3) Diener, Ann Marie JR            4) Chrysler, Justine JR           
 12 Centaurus High School  'A'                       10:56.18   10:58.90  
     1) deLassus, Lea SR                2) Peterson, Halle JR             
     3) Moline, Rachel SO               4) Matosky, Jordan JR             
 13 Chatfield  'A'                                   10:41.00   11:01.28  
     1) Hill, Karina SR                 2) Lenz, Rachael JR               
     3) Cavaliere, Natalia FR           4) Gerze, Hailey FR               
 14 D'Evelyn T & F  'A'                              10:41.92   11:04.78  
     1) Spalinger, Kaila 12             2) Brown, Molly 09                
     3) Price, Payton 09                4) Cunniff, Katie 09              
 15 Heritage High School  'A'                        11:23.00   11:32.95  
 16 Middle Park High School  'A'                     11:52.12   11:41.79  
     1) Clancy, Amelia                  2) Zietz, Elly                    
     3) Knight, Grace                   4) Eaton, Joanna                  
 
Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arapahoe High School  'A'                         1:47.46    1:48.83   3 
     1) Duhamel, Paris 11               2) Witchard, Tiffany 12           
     3) Dafoe, Joy 10                   4) Phipps, Taryn 10               
  2 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     1:51.37    1:51.38   3 
     1) Kramer, Addison SR              2) VanDeusen, Winter JR           
     3) Daubert, Jessica SO             4) Anderson, Olivia JR            
  3 Chatfield  'A'                                    1:53.88    1:51.68   2 
     1) Hanna, Cassandra SR             2) McClurg, Devon SR              
     3) Grover, Juliana SR              4) Bohn, Megan SO                 
  4 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                      1:51.40    1:52.53   3 
     1) Davis, Sierra JR                2) Littlejohn, Siedah SR          
     3) Williams, Samantha JR           4) Rogerson, Bekah JR             
  5 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     1:53.50    1:53.13   3 
     1) Dexter, Stephanie 12            2) Mohrbacher, Susan 12           
     3) Rasmussen, Rebecca 09           4) Gonzales, Vanessa 09           
  6 Arvada West High School  'A'                      1:55.17    1:53.98   2 
     1) Marquez, Talia 10               2) Chavez, Marika 11              
     3) Larrabee, Maisie 11             4) Todor, Miranda 12              
  7 Grandview High School  'A'                        1:53.01    1:54.00   3 
     1) Wilson, Lettia FR               2) Blanford, Sheridan SR          
     3) Grayson, McKael SR              4) Jordan, Jennifer FR            
  8 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                1:52.30    1:54.01   3 
     1) Kidd, Emma SO                   2) Mead, Alison SR                
     3) Tibbetts, Courtney SO           4) Ryan, Megan JR                 
  9 Doherty  'A'                                      1:53.98    1:57.87   2 
     1) Woods, Makala SR                2) Roberts, Annica FR             
     3) Nelson, Jordan SO               4) Bolton, Matia JR               
 10 Rocky Mountain  'A'                               1:57.20    1:59.44   2 
 11 Centaurus High School  'A'                        1:54.32    2:00.07   2 
     1) Jackson, Jordan SO              2) Neitenbach, Sara SO            
     3) Hubbell, Anna SO                4) Montoya, Nikki JR              
 12 Heritage High School  'A'                         1:58.20    2:01.47   1 
 13 Golden High School  'A'                           2:01.76    2:01.54   1 
     1) Parra, Cizdy JR                 2) Courtney, Sarah JR             
     3) Snelling, Frankie JR            4) Burleson, Kira FR              
 14 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:58.00    2:03.63   2 
 15 The Classical Academy  'A'                        2:01.50    2:04.15   1 
     1) Landon, Rebecca FR              2) Lindblom, Hannah FR            
     3) Isaac, Mariah FR                4) Ruth, Claire FR                
 16 Middle Park High School  'A'                      2:07.70    2:06.02   1 
     1) Mulligan, Katy                  2) Clancy, Madeline               
     3) Pierce, Marilyn                 4) Allen, Kelly                   
 17 D'Evelyn T & F  'A'                               1:56.53    2:08.99   2 
     1) Monahan, Shannon 12             2) Thomas, Olivia 09              
     3) Morgan, Sarah 12                4) Barney, Niki 12                
 -- Fort Collins  'A'                                 1:51.38         DQ   3 
 -- Fort Morgan  'A'                                  2:01.00         DQ   1 
     1) Beltran, Melissa                2) Frick, Brianna                 
     3) Murkins, Sydney                 4) Young, April                   
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franco, Monica            JR FTCO                 5-07.00    5-04.00  
  2 Pederson, Quincey            Mphs                 5-02.00    5-02.00  
  3 Musante, Erika            SR ROCK                 5-07.00   J5-02.00  
  4 Bacovcin, Katrina         SO CHAP                 5-01.00    5-01.00  
  5 Batusiak, Courtney        FR Heritage             5-00.00   J5-01.00  
  6 Dietrich, Aubree          SR FTCO                 5-00.00   J5-01.00  
  7 Moore, Kelly              SO Mullen               5-03.00    5-00.00  
  8 Mulligan, Katy               Mphs                 4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Anderson, Marissa            VALO                 4-10.00    4-08.00  
  8 Bohn, Megan               SO CHAT                 5-00.00    4-08.00  
  8 Bess, Stephanie           09 ARVW                 4-10.00    4-08.00  
 12 Dafoe, Joy                10 Arapahoe             4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Motaei, Dani              SO CHYM                 4-08.00   J4-08.00  
 12 Blitz, Bethany            SR Cherry Creek         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
 15 Davies, Mia               JR CHAP                 4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Phipps, Taryn             10 Arapahoe             5-00.00    4-06.00  
 15 Angell, Laura             SR CHAT                 4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Hercher, Annie            JR Heritage             4-06.00    4-06.00  
 15 Hopko, Julie              SR Cherry Creek         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 15 King, Jessica             FR Ghs                  4-10.00    4-06.00  
 15 Sheehan, Kelsey           SR THUN                 4-10.00    4-06.00  
 15 Carroll, Sarah            SO THUN                 4-08.00    4-06.00  
 -- Rust, Hannah              10 D'Evelyn T & F       4-04.00         NH  
 -- Scheele, Eva              JR Mullen               4-10.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Tameika            SR Centaurus                            NH  
 -- Spicer, Paige             JR Centaurus                            NH  
 -- Ramirez, Risa             12 D'Evelyn T & F       4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pauna, Valentina          SR ROCK                11-02.00   10-06.00  
  2 Duhamel, Paris            11 Arapahoe            10-00.00   10-00.00  
  3 Nickel, Carrie            JR Heritage            10-06.00  J10-00.00  
  4 Kelly, Elizebeth          SR LHS                 10-06.00  J10-00.00  
  5 McAnallen, Colleen        SR LHS                  9-06.00    9-06.00  
  6 Bellah, Samantha             South                          J9-06.00  
  7 McCabe, Megan             FR Cherry Creek         8-03.00    8-06.00  
  8 Urenda, Angelique            South                          J8-06.00  
  9 Dishman, Katie            SO Centaurus            8-03.00    7-06.00  
  9 Mulligan, Katy               Mphs                 8-06.00    7-06.00  
  9 Spalinger, Kaila          12 D'Evelyn T & F       8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Martinez, Jordon          JR Mullen               8-00.00    7-06.00  
  9 Loken, Anna               SO Grandview            9-00.00    7-06.00  
 14 Spicer, Paige             JR Centaurus            6-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Mathis, Shelby            SR ROCK                 7-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Lopez, Mary               JR FTCO                 7-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Schuetter, Alex           JR FTCO                 7-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Guevara, Janessa          JR CHAT                 7-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Bailey, Ellen             10 Arapahoe             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Hamre, Rachel             SR DOHE                 6-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Brannum, Michaela         11 D'Evelyn T & F       7-06.00    6-06.00  
 14 Rao, Megan                SO DOHE                 8-00.00    6-06.00  
 14 Allen, Meghan                Mphs                 7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Toth, Hannah              11 PE                   8-06.00         NH  
 -- Reava, Carlee             FR Heritage             9-03.00         NH  
 -- Henderson, Lindsey           FTMO                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Mueller, Claire              VALO                11-00.00         NH  
 -- Filter, April             SO CHAT                 7-00.00         NH  
 -- Bohm, Kacie                  FTMO                 7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Laura             SR LHS                 17-02.00   17-00.00   1.7 
  2 Beckie, Janine               VALO                16-06.00   16-09.50  -0.7 
  3 DeMott, Maggie            JR ROCK                16-10.00   16-07.00  +0.0 
  4 Kennedy, Cassandra        SO Heritage            16-05.00   16-04.00   2.8 
  5 McCabe, Megan             FR Cherry Creek        16-11.00   16-03.50   2.7 
  6 Rastrelli, Micali         11 Arapahoe            15-07.00   16-01.50   2.0 
  7 Bess, Stephanie           09 ARVW                15-11.00   16-01.25   1.9 
  8 Lanier, Alaynah           SO Grandview           15-01.00   15-06.50   1.4 
  9 Majewski, Brianna         JR Mullen              15-06.00   15-05.50   2.3 
 10 Chacon, Alexa             SO CLAS                16-06.50   15-04.00   0.1 
 11 Ferrin, Jae               09 DR                  15-10.00   15-02.75  +0.0 
 12 Haas, Maria                9 Arapahoe            15-11.00   15-02.00   1.2 
 13 Anderson, Marissa            VALO                15-06.00   15-01.00   2.4 
 14 Clements, Amanda          SO CHAT                15-04.00   14-11.50  +0.0 
 15 Allen, Kelly                 Mphs                15-03.00   14-06.00   2.4 
 15 Mead, Alison              SR CHYM                15-08.00   14-06.00  -1.7 
 17 VanDeusen, Winter         JR Cherry Creek        15-07.00   14-05.75   3.3 
 18 Bollig, Alyssa            JR FTCO                15-08.00   14-03.50  -0.2 
 19 Allen, Meghan                Mphs                13-05.00   14-02.75   2.7 
 20 Hopkins, Mikayla             FTMO                14-04.00   14-02.25  +0.0 
 20 Martinez, Aireyonna       JR THUN                15-07.00   14-02.25   3.6 
 22 Falkenstine, Somer        FR Heritage            14-02.00   14-01.00   2.6 
 23 Rollin, Holly             JR Ghs                 14-05.00   13-11.50  +0.0 
 24 Nwagwu, Stephanie         SO Grandview           15-00.00   13-09.75  +0.0 
 25 Nelson, Solveig           10 DR                  14-05.00   13-05.00  -0.1 
 26 Henderson, Lindsey           FTMO                14-01.00   13-03.75  -0.4 
 27 Tibbetts, Courtney        SO CHYM                15-05.00   13-02.75   1.2 
 28 Rosekrans, Hailey         SO Vrhs                12-11.00   13-01.75   0.3 
 29 Peterson, Halle           JR Centaurus           13-09.00   13-01.50   0.5 
 30 Morgan, Sarah             12 D'Evelyn T & F      14-05.50   12-09.00   0.8 
 31 Robinson, Kayleigh        SR CHAT                13-05.00   12-05.50   0.2 
 32 Taylor, Renee             FR Vrhs                14-00.00   11-10.00   2.8 
 33 Lindblom, Hannah          FR CLAS                13-06.00   11-05.50   1.0 
 34 Swanson, Sady             SO Centaurus                      10-10.00   0.9 
 -- Monahan, Shannon          12 D'Evelyn T & F      15-10.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Kohut, Emily              JR DOHE                13-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Lembeck, Shannon          JR Mullen              14-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Rennat, Alexandra         SO FTCO                15-01.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Snelling, Frankie         JR Ghs                 15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Coleman, Nicole           SR THUN                15-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Hendrickson, Corey        10 ARVW                14-11.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Noeldner, Frankie         FR ROCK                16-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Garrison, Lindsay         SO DOHE                14-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rudel, Rachael            JR FTCO                36-05.00   36-06.25   1.0 
  2 Dietrich, Aubree          SR FTCO                36-06.00   36-03.25  -1.4 
  3 DeMott, Maggie            JR ROCK                35-10.00   34-11.75  -0.9 
  4 Bess, Stephanie           09 ARVW                32-08.00   34-03.50  +0.0 
  5 Catlett, Kim              JR ROCK                34-02.00   34-01.00  -1.0 
  6 Pederson, Quincey            Mphs                34-03.00   33-08.50  -2.8 
  7 Haas, Maria                9 Arapahoe            33-04.75   33-06.00  +0.0 
  8 Ferrin, Jae               09 DR                  33-09.00   33-01.50  -1.6 
  9 Coleman, Nicole           SR THUN                33-06.00   32-11.25  +0.0 
 10 Kennedy, Cassandra        SO Heritage            34-01.00   32-07.25  -2.5 
 11 Gerber, Stephanie         12 Arapahoe            36-08.00   32-04.25  -3.5 
 12 Spalinger, Kaila          12 D'Evelyn T & F      33-02.50   31-09.75   1.0 
 13 Monahan, Shannon          12 D'Evelyn T & F      32-10.25   31-06.00  -1.1 
 14 Majewski, Brianna         JR Mullen              35-04.00   31-04.75  -3.8 
 15 Brown, Layla                 VALO                32-00.00   31-04.00  +0.0 
 16 Lanier, Alaynah           SO Grandview           32-05.50   31-03.50  -1.6 
 17 Martinez, Aireyonna       JR THUN                33-04.00   31-02.00  -3.7 
 18 Odum, Kara                SR Cherry Creek        32-00.00   31-01.50  -1.8 
 19 Nelson, Solveig           10 DR                  31-07.00   30-08.50  -1.1 
 20 Young, April                 FTMO                30-00.00   30-05.00  +0.0 
 21 Kohut, Emily              JR DOHE                30-08.00   29-10.25  -0.5 
 22 Barringer, Hannah         SO CHAP                30-00.00   29-09.25  -2.9 
 22 Henderson, Lindsey           FTMO                30-00.00   29-09.25  -2.3 
 24 Hartman, Carly            SR CHAP                30-00.00   29-08.50   2.5 
 25 Nwagwu, Stephanie         SO Grandview           29-06.00   29-08.00  +0.0 
 26 Beckie, Janelle              VALO                32-00.00   29-06.50  -1.9 
 27 Robinson, Kayleigh        SR CHAT                29-11.00   29-02.00   0.9 
 28 Falkenstine, Somer        FR Heritage            30-09.00   28-03.75  -2.6 
 29 Major, Krysta             SO CLAS                28-08.00   28-03.25  -0.9 
 -- VanCamp, Veronica         FR CLAS                30-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Bidrowski, Kylie             Mphs                26-06.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Taylor, Renee             FR Vrhs                27-05.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Bohn, Megan               SO CHAT                30-09.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Gitomer, Emma             JR Cherry Creek        30-00.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             SR DOHE                42-05.50   39-11.75  
  2 Obinnah, Adaeze           SO Grandview           35-11.00   37-01.00  
  3 Schneider, Allie             FTMO                33-11.00   32-11.50  
  4 Zimmerman, Leah           SO Heritage            32-07.00   32-06.00  
  5 Moore, Kelly              SO Mullen              33-09.00   32-01.50  
  6 Minchow, Danyelle         SR FTCO                32-06.00   31-08.00  
  7 Davies, Mia               JR CHAP                33-02.00   31-04.25  
  8 Gaetani, Dana             JR LHS                 32-06.50   31-02.75  
  9 Stuckey, Kai              SR FTCO                32-04.00   30-11.50  
 10 Carr, Hannah              FR CLAS                32-07.00   30-05.75  
 11 Larrabee, Aimee              VALO                30-00.00   30-04.25  
 12 Davis, Sydney             12 Arapahoe            33-10.00   30-04.00  
 13 Krupp, Gabbie                Mullen              30-00.00   30-02.25  
 14 Games, Brigitta           SO CHAT                33-01.00   29-08.75  
 15 Call, Heather             JR Grandview           33-05.00   29-07.50  
 16 Ohlschwager, Kristi       JR CHAT                29-09.00   28-08.25  
 17 Carmack, Natasha          SR CHAP                30-00.00   27-06.75  
 18 Braun, Megan              SR ROCK                31-00.00   27-04.00  
 18 Jackson, Carissa          SR LHS                 28-02.00   27-04.00  
 20 Pittman, Brianna          12 D'Evelyn T & F      27-11.25   26-09.50  
 21 Mottesheard, Alanna       JR Ghs                 26-11.75   26-07.75  
 22 Welsh, Audrey             10 Arapahoe            27-00.75   26-06.25  
 22 Saari, Kim                SO ROCK                27-07.00   26-06.25  
 24 Porreco, Gia              12 D'Evelyn T & F      27-07.50   26-00.50  
 25 Ptaskiwiecz, Elaine       SO Ghs                 26-01.25   24-10.50  
 26 Weidman, Hannah           SR Centaurus                      23-08.50  
 27 Martin, Kirsten           JR Vrhs                23-08.00   23-03.50  
 28 Acosta, Elizabeth         SO Centaurus                      23-00.75  
 29 Ramsey, Ashley            FR Vrhs                23-00.00   22-00.75  
 30 Miller, Kadesha           SO Cherry Creek        22-00.00   21-01.50  
 31 Schultz, Briauna             VALO                28-06.00   20-11.25  
 32 Sessions, Courtney        FR CHYM                22-02.00   20-07.25  
 33 Sorenson, Selene          FR Heritage            22-07.00   20-03.50  
 34 Kazmierski, Claire        FR CHYM                22-02.00   19-03.75  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             SR DOHE                39-11.75     138-02  
  2 Davis, Sydney             12 Arapahoe              121-02     121-01  
  3 Larrabee, Aimee              VALO                   95-00     112-04  
  4 Dern, Laresa              SR FTCO                  118-00     111-00  
  5 Apple, Ashley                FTMO                  102-04     108-00  
  6 Minchow, Danyelle         SR FTCO                  107-06     107-04  
  7 Carr, Hannah              FR CLAS                   89-07     102-11  
  8 Musante, Erika            SR ROCK                  101-00     100-03  
  9 Carmack, Natasha          SR CHAP                  104-00      99-05  
 10 Kauffman, Nicole             FTMO                  103-01      94-10  
 11 Games, Brigitta           SO CHAT                   96-01      92-02  
 12 Jackson, Carissa          SR LHS                    86-10      89-03  
 13 Davies, Mia               JR CHAP                  106-00      85-05  
 14 Sessions, Courtney        FR CHYM                   79-00      83-04  
 15 Krupp, Gabbie                Mullen                102-00      83-01  
 16 Kopp, Meghan              10 D'Evelyn T & F         92-04      82-11  
 17 Ohlschwager, Kristi       JR CHAT                   79-05      81-03  
 18 Rocco, Monica             SR DOHE                00-03.75      81-02  
 19 Zimmerman, Leah           SO Heritage               90-03      81-01  
 20 Higgins, Amanda           11 D'Evelyn T & F         84-08      80-04  
 21 Kohlts, Audrey            10 Arapahoe               84-10      80-01  
 22 Mottesheard, Alanna       JR Ghs                    93-00      80-00  
 23 Ptaskiwiecz, Elaine       SO Ghs                    79-06      79-07  
 24 Martin, Kirsten           JR Vrhs                   81-06      74-11  
 25 Bedard, Kelsey            FR ROCK                   96-00      74-06  
 26 Schultz, Briauna             VALO                   80-00      74-02  
 27 Miller, Kadesha           SO Cherry Creek           68-04      72-08  
 28 Rains, Kaitlin            JR Grandview              75-00      71-05  
 29 Kazmierski, Claire        FR CHYM                   58-04      71-02  
 30 Weidman, Hannah           SR Centaurus                         70-00  
 31 Acosta, Elizabeth         SO Centaurus                         57-02  
 -- Linke, McCall                Mphs                   78-11         ND  
 -- Sorenson, Selene          FR Heritage               66-01         ND  
 -- Kelton, Cheyenne          SR LHS                    64-07         ND  
 -- St. Martin, Rebekkah      JR Grandview              75-00         ND  
 -- Clifton, Taylor           JR Cherry Creek           86-02         ND  
 -- Snow, Patricia            FR Vrhs                   80-00         ND  
 -- Shibe, Ashley             FR CLAS                   72-03         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bozmans, Raymond          JR FTCO                   10.62      10.85q +0.0  4 
  2 McKinney, Malik           JR Mullen                 10.60      11.20q -0.1  5 
  3 Sanford, Jergen              OVER                   11.10      11.29q +0.0  3 
  4 Gaytan, Erik              JR CHAT                   11.04      11.34q -1.6  1 
  5 Peterson, Walter          12 ARVW                   11.10      11.37q +0.0  4 
  6 Taylor, Glen              JR Grandview              11.31      11.37q +0.0  3 
  7 Lewis, Josh               JR Vrhs                   11.43      11.46q +0.0  3 
  8 Miles, Cyler              SO Mullen                 10.89      11.46q -0.1  2 
  9 Gildon, Alex                 VALO                   10.95      11.49q -1.6  1 
 10 Adams, Bryce              SR ROCK                   11.09      11.49  -0.1  2 
 11 Hopkins, Sheldon             FTMO                   11.58      11.60  +0.0  4 
 12 Barbee, AJ                SR Vrhs                   11.60      11.64  -0.1  2 
 13 Savage, Nowlan            12 Arapahoe               11.21      11.65  -0.1  5 
 14 Hughes, Matthew           SO FTCO                   11.36      11.69  -1.6  1 
 15 Summerville, Dylan        SR LHS                    11.61      11.74  -1.6  1 
 16 Morningstar, Ryan         SO THUN                   11.38      11.78  -0.1  2 
 17 Ray, Curtis               JR CHAP                   11.30      11.82  +0.0  4 
 18 McElhenny, Sean           SR Ghs                    11.38      11.84  -1.6  1 
 19 McCaffrey, Christian         VALO                   11.20      11.87  -0.1  5 
 20 Wermuth, Eric             SR CLAS                   11.63      11.94  -1.6  1 
 21 Campbell, Ian             SO CHAP                   11.60      12.04  +0.0  3 
 22 Broady, Nicholas          12 Arapahoe               11.57      12.06  -0.1  5 
 23 Deniro, Deangelo          FR Heritage               11.50      12.07  -0.1  5 
 24 Overholser, Stevin        JR ROCK                   11.68      12.08  -0.1  2 
 25 peterson, Kyle            JR Centaurus              11.92      12.09  -0.1  5 
 26 Giltner, Matu             JR Centaurus              12.00      12.16  -0.1  2 
 27 Flack, Caleb              11 D'Evelyn T & F         11.99      12.19  +0.0  3 
 28 Menard, Matt              11 D'Evelyn T & F         11.86      12.20  +0.0  4 
 29 Riveros, Juan             SR CHYM                   12.07      12.23  -0.1  2 
 30 Batara, Merrick           SR DOHE                   12.02      12.26  -1.6  1 
 31 Jones, Logan              SR LHS                    12.00      12.34  -1.6  1 
 32 Wille, Kyle               SO CHAT                   11.94      12.40  +0.0  4 
 33 Erwin, Tim                SO Heritage               11.90      12.46  -0.1  5 
 34 Blackhurst, Ben           SO DOHE                   12.26      12.58  +0.0  3 
 35 Southway, Henry              Mphs                   12.86      12.61  -0.1  5 
 36 Perea, Gustavo               FTMO                   12.28      12.65  +0.0  4 
 37 Guhl, Mitch               FR CHYM                   12.89      12.70  +0.0  4 
 38 Mejia, Aaron              FR CLAS                   12.89      12.78  +0.0  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bozmans, Raymond          JR FTCO                   10.85      10.67  -0.2 
  2 McKinney, Malik           JR Mullen                 11.20      10.87  -0.2 
  3 Miles, Cyler              SO Mullen                 11.46      10.92  -0.2 
  4 Gaytan, Erik              JR CHAT                   11.34      11.03  -0.2 
  5 Sanford, Jergen              OVER                   11.29      11.13  -0.2 
  6 Peterson, Walter          12 ARVW                   11.37      11.15  -0.2 
  7 Gildon, Alex                 VALO                   11.49      11.30  -0.2 
  8 Lewis, Josh               JR Vrhs                   11.46      11.33  -0.2 
  9 Taylor, Glen              JR Grandview              11.37      11.35  -0.2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHenry, Gavin            JR CHAP                   21.68      22.00q -0.7  6 
  2 Cartagena, Brandon        SO Vrhs                   22.31      22.29q -0.1  1 
  3 Miles, Cyler              SO Mullen                 21.90      22.32q -1.5  5 
  4 Gaytan, Erik              JR CHAT                   22.35      22.33q -0.1  1 
  5 Gildon, Alex                 VALO                   22.20      22.58q -2.2  3 
  6 Peterson, Walter          12 ARVW                   22.78      22.69q -1.5  5 
  7 Savage, Nowlan            12 Arapahoe               22.45      22.72q -2.2  3 
  8 Mars, Jaylyn              SO Mullen                 22.00      22.73q -0.9  4 
  9 Simon, Darian             SR Grandview              22.80      22.75q -0.7  6 
 10 Sanford, Jergen              OVER                   22.20      22.96  -1.3  2 
 11 Warren, Demetrius         SO Vrhs                   22.68      23.03  -0.9  4 
 12 Wermuth, Eric             SR CLAS                   23.21      23.35  -2.2  3 
 13 Adams, Bryce              SR ROCK                   23.20      23.39  -1.3  2 
 14 Ray, Curtis               JR CHAP                   23.10      23.52  -2.2  3 
 15 Mendez, Aaron                FTMO                   23.76      23.52  -1.5  5 
 16 Anthony-Austin, Paul         OVER                   23.40      23.55  -1.5  5 
 17 Camilli, Gian             SO Cherry Creek           23.20      23.56  -0.1  1 
 18 Morningstar, Ryan         SO THUN                   23.15      23.58  -1.3  2 
 19 Summerville, Dylan        SR LHS                    23.17      23.61  -0.1  1 
 20 Lepe-Pena, Francisco         FTMO                   23.53      23.67  -0.7  6 
 21 Sobon, Michael               Mphs                   24.04      23.80  -1.3  2 
 22 Van De Weghe, Jason       12 Arapahoe               22.85      23.94  -0.7  6 
 23 McCaffrey, Christian         VALO                   23.00      23.96  -0.9  4 
 24 Hughes, Matthew           SO FTCO                   22.93      24.14  -1.5  5 
 25 Deniro, Deangelo          FR Heritage               24.30      24.29  -0.9  4 
 26 Skudneski, Travlor        SO Cherry Creek           24.10      24.33  -0.1  1 
 27 peterson, Kyle            JR Centaurus              24.27      24.37  -2.2  3 
 28 Marquez, Alfonso          10 DR                     24.40      24.39  -0.7  6 
 29 Ariaz, Jade               SR FTCO                   23.53      24.40  -0.7  6 
 30 Van Horn, Spencer         JR DOHE                   24.25      24.43  -1.3  2 
 31 Bowen, Kyle               12 DR                     23.90      24.60  -2.2  3 
 32 Jones, Logan              SR LHS                    24.40      24.70  -1.5  5 
 33 Erwin, Tim                SO Heritage               24.60      24.77  -1.5  5 
 34 Giltner, Matu             JR Centaurus              24.73      24.79  -2.2  3 
 35 Torkelson, Erik           11 D'Evelyn T & F         25.70      24.89  -1.5  5 
 36 Fajfer, Austin            FR THUN                   24.48      24.99  -0.7  6 
 37 Schiller, Justin          SO ROCK                   25.13      25.01  -1.3  2 
 38 Lockerd, Carson           FR Ghs                    25.36      25.47  -2.2  3 
 39 Shibe, Colton             SR CLAS                   24.75      25.53  -1.3  2 
 40 Marshall, Tristan            DOHE                   25.37      25.61  -0.9  4 
 41 Karber, Jack              SO CHYM                   25.12      26.05  -0.1  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Cyler              SO Mullen                 22.32      22.09   0.9 
  2 Cartagena, Brandon        SO Vrhs                   22.29      22.13   0.9 
  3 Gaytan, Erik              JR CHAT                   22.33      22.33   0.9 
  4 Gildon, Alex                 VALO                   22.58      22.41   0.9 
  5 Mars, Jaylyn              SO Mullen                 22.73      22.59   0.9 
  6 Savage, Nowlan            12 Arapahoe               22.72      22.79   0.9 
  7 Simon, Darian             SR Grandview              22.75      22.84   0.9 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mayhew, Nolan             SR CHYM                   48.16      48.27   5 
  2 Bozmans, Raymond          JR FTCO                   48.97      48.65   5 
  3 Loken, Lance              11 Arapahoe               50.20      50.20   5 
  4 Feldt, Trent              11 Arapahoe               50.05      50.89   5 
  5 Morningstar, Ryan         SO THUN                   51.01      51.07   4 
  6 Hazel, Kori               SR Cherry Creek           51.70      51.46   4 
  7 Bevier, Cody              JR Heritage               51.80      51.63   4 
  8 Inscoe, Alex              SO Ghs                    53.90      52.28   2 
  9 Sobon, Michael               Mphs                   53.46      52.52   3 
 10 Bervik, Reid              11 D'Evelyn T & F         53.11      52.62   3 
 11 Eternod, Ernesto          SR Grandview              51.50      52.68   4 
 12 Yoo, Evan                 SO Cherry Creek           52.70      52.82   3 
 13 Mourning, Clark           SO CLAS                   52.23      52.88   4 
 14 Gloor, Andy               SR FTCO                   53.50      53.26   3 
 15 Bills, Justin             SR CHAP                   52.28      53.43   3 
 16 Davis, Adam               11 DR                     53.30      53.74   3 
 17 Pequette, Kyle               VALO                   51.00      53.81   5 
 18 Gabel, Noah               SO Vrhs                   53.43      54.16   3 
 19 Masching, Nick            JR DOHE                   52.82      54.26   3 
 20 Torkelson, Erik           11 D'Evelyn T & F         54.11      55.05   2 
 21 Rasmussen, Charles        10 DR                     56.00      55.29   1 
 22 Siekmeier, Sam            SR Heritage               55.30      55.76   2 
 23 peterson, Kyle            JR Centaurus              55.22      55.78   2 
 24 Evan, Brown               SR THUN                   56.00      55.89   1 
 25 Moore, Nathan             SO CHAT                   55.21      55.95   2 
 26 Bonham, Eric              JR Ghs                    56.60      55.96   1 
 27 Bacovcin, John            SO CHAP                   55.75      55.99   1 
 28 Tustin, Trevor            JR CLAS                   56.21      56.16   1 
 29 Cooper, Mitch             SO ROCK                   55.50      56.41   2 
 30 Brianigan, Troy           FR Mullen                 53.50      57.52   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winter, Connor            12 Arapahoe             1:54.82    1:54.83  
  2 Fox, Jacob                SR CHYM                 1:58.47    1:56.37  
  3 Sablan, Jimmy                VALO                 1:59.00    1:57.22  
  4 Aberle, Carson            12 ARVW                 1:59.02    1:57.60  
  5 Robb, Jack                FR LHS                  1:58.06    1:59.59  
  6 Purdue, Nathan            SR CHAP                 1:59.00    2:00.49  
  7 Vargo, Keegan             SR CHAP                 1:59.00    2:01.99  
  8 Maas, Calvin              JR LHS                  2:00.08    2:02.24  
  9 Zitzmann, Matt            SO Heritage             1:57.80    2:02.42  
 10 Purvis, Jake              JR CLAS                 2:02.17    2:03.73  
 11 Lane, Justin                 OVER                 2:01.00    2:03.84  
 12 Caswell, Grant            JR Cherry Creek         2:01.30    2:04.03  
 13 Shaver, Justin            JR CHAT                 2:03.30    2:04.52  
 14 Kasyon, Mitch             SR CHYM                 2:05.52    2:04.97  
 15 Williams, Graham          JR CHAT                 2:06.80    2:05.99  
 16 Thieme, Cameron           SR THUN                 2:03.00    2:06.22  
 17 Garcia, David             SR FTCO                 2:01.90    2:06.23  
 18 Fazekas, Brunson          SR THUN                 2:06.00    2:06.39  
 19 Gilliland, Andrew         SR FTCO                 2:05.47    2:06.62  
 20 Estrella, Alani           JR Centaurus            2:06.81    2:07.39  
 21 Brudzinski, Alec          SO Cherry Creek         2:00.70    2:08.46  
 22 Brian, Hayden             SR ROCK                 2:08.50    2:09.94  
 23 Taylor, Nick              11 D'Evelyn T & F       2:05.33    2:10.27  
 24 Blahnik, Ramsey              Mphs                 2:13.01    2:10.72  
 25 Supernaw, Brandon         FR DOHE                 2:09.43    2:10.87  
 26 Walio, Bashash               FTMO                 2:08.00    2:11.41  
 27 Berberick, Matt           FR Mullen               2:04.00    2:11.56  
 28 Avey, Cory                SO Mullen               2:04.00    2:11.89  
 29 Hunter, Andrew            FR Heritage             2:14.20    2:12.01  
 30 Stubbs, Sage              10 D'Evelyn T & F       2:13.73    2:12.07  
 31 McVicker, Jordan          JR Grandview            2:08.30    2:13.13  
 32 Davis, Cody                  FTMO                 2:09.00    2:13.33  
 33 Miller, Craig             SR CLAS                 2:08.50    2:13.66  
 34 Sparks, Austin               VALO                 2:08.00    2:14.33  
 35 Martinez, Willy           FR DOHE                 2:10.98    2:15.48  
 36 Davis, Christopher        11 Arapahoe             2:02.25    2:19.26  
 37 Franson, Andrew           SR Grandview            2:12.40    2:19.35  
 38 Lord, Nathan              JR Vrhs                 2:22.00    2:20.62  
 39 Guttierez, Gabe           SO ROCK                 2:15.50    2:20.98  
 40 Colle, Tyler              SR Ghs                  2:29.88    2:28.16  
 41 Godwin, Marcus            JR Centaurus            2:36.97    2:30.11  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vargo, Keegan             SR CHAP                 4:30.00    4:27.95  
  2 Davis, Christopher        11 Arapahoe             4:26.14    4:28.35  
  3 Abbey, Jefferson          JR FTCO                 4:38.56    4:29.15  
  4 Brudzinski, Alec          SO Cherry Creek         4:35.70    4:30.55  
  5 Cusick, John                 Bayfield Wolveri     4:36.00    4:35.46  
  6 Purdue, Nathan            SR CHAP                 4:30.00    4:36.43  
  7 Peacock, Daniel           12 Arapahoe             4:52.14    4:38.63  
  8 Patterson, John           JR FTCO                 4:41.16    4:39.11  
  9 Funfrock, Ludovic         SR CHYM                 4:37.12    4:40.06  
 10 Taylor, Ryan              JR CHYM                 4:45.54    4:40.83  
 11 Lane, Justin                 OVER                 4:29.00    4:41.38  
 12 Avischious, Adam          JR CLAS                 4:41.30    4:41.82  
 13 Cohen, Zach               SR Heritage             4:37.50    4:42.22  
 14 Caswell, Grant            JR Cherry Creek         4:46.00    4:42.47  
 15 Brian, Hayden             SR ROCK                 4:47.00    4:45.55  
 16 Wilburn, Connor           FR CLAS                 4:52.27    4:46.12  
 17 Lowe, Stefan              JR Bchs                 4:40.00    4:46.24  
 18 Lee, Garrett              JR Heritage             4:37.00    4:48.57  
 19 Victoria, Peter           11 D'Evelyn T & F       4:56.53    4:49.53  
 20 Jeager, Josh              SR THUN                 4:47.00    4:50.51  
 21 Lawson, Tyler             SR THUN                 4:53.00    4:50.61  
 22 Doner, Ryan               SO ROCK                 4:52.00    4:51.78  
 23 Williams, Brandon         JR Bchs                 4:37.00    4:52.06  
 24 Supernaw, Brandon         FR DOHE                 4:50.67    4:53.38  
 25 Paryz, Thomas             JR CHAT                 4:52.80    4:55.47  
 26 Sapakoff, Garrett         JR LHS                  4:44.26    4:55.51  
 27 Cooper, Stephen              VALO                 4:45.00    4:57.95  
 28 Hough, Forrest               FTMO                 4:55.00    4:58.62  
 29 McVicker, Jordan          JR Grandview            4:55.60    5:00.34  
 30 Martinez, Willy           FR DOHE                 5:06.78    5:01.19  
 31 Bollendonk, Chip          JR LHS                  4:56.69    5:01.56  
 32 Miyauchi, Taber              Mphs                 5:07.09    5:02.22  
 33 Ard, Austin               10 DR                   4:48.00    5:03.25  
 34 Madsen, Ian               12 DR                   5:00.00    5:03.68  
 35 Sevcik, Nicholas          10 ARVW                 5:14.56    5:05.36  
 36 Wiseman, Connor           09 D'Evelyn T & F       5:10.14    5:05.43  
 37 Boekel, Fredrick          SR Grandview            5:01.20    5:11.98  
 38 Menger, Tyler             SO Centaurus            5:17.13    5:14.09  
 39 Larson, Mitchell          12 ARVW                 4:57.43    5:15.14  
 40 Goodrich, Logan           JR Centaurus            5:22.32    5:16.59  
 41 Koch, Jonathan            FR Vrhs                 5:09.00    5:21.51  
 42 Vann, Nick                10 BOUL                 5:15.95    5:22.48  
 43 Walio, Bashash               FTMO                 5:01.00    5:27.67  
 44 Moore, Tyler              JR Ghs                  5:40.73    5:27.68  
 45 Shultz, Joe               SO Mullen               5:00.00    5:32.15  
 46 Johnson, Kyle             SO Vrhs                 5:45.00    5:54.26  
 -- Wechky, Ahmed             SO Ghs                  5:00.60         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winter, Connor            12 Arapahoe             9:20.66    9:09.04  
  2 Johnson, Keifer           JR THUN                 9:40.00    9:36.72  
  3 Rutherford, Tait          JR FTCO                 9:44.05    9:37.46  
  4 Hay, Griffin              JR FTCO                 9:59.94    9:44.00  
  5 Simkins, Josh             SR CLAS                 9:58.59    9:46.62  
  6 Kasyon, Mitch             SR CHYM                 9:54.12    9:48.37  
  7 Appel, Austin             12 DR                   9:55.00    9:58.28  
  8 Lee, Garrett              JR Heritage             9:59.20   10:01.51  
  9 Lowe, Stefan              JR Bchs                10:15.00   10:04.23  
 10 Vavrik, Danny             10 Arapahoe            10:20.08   10:04.92  
 11 Funfrock, Ludovic         SR CHYM                10:02.84   10:06.15  
 12 Reid, Chandler            SO Centaurus           10:12.83   10:09.05  
 13 DeHerrera, Nic            JR Grandview           10:24.80   10:09.71  
 14 Kadolph, James            SO CHAP                10:30.00   10:12.71  
 15 Williams, Brandon         JR Bchs                 9:56.00   10:15.79  
 16 Edmiston, Louis           JR Grandview           10:22.60   10:19.65  
 17 George, Joshua            JR CLAS                10:17.30   10:19.93  
 18 Cusick, John                 Bayfield Wolveri    10:10.00   10:22.38  
 19 Brown, Zach               SR DOHE                10:34.98   10:24.29  
 20 Morrison, Nathan          12 DR                  10:15.00   10:29.58  
 21 Bigelow, Justin           JR THUN                10:30.00   10:41.52  
 22 Kedl, Ben                    VALO                10:30.00   10:42.54  
 23 Sumearll, Jake            SR ROCK                10:50.00   10:48.13  
 24 Lieb, Garrett             JR Heritage            10:40.50   10:52.22  
 25 Prescott, Carter          09 D'Evelyn T & F      11:12.10   10:53.28  
 26 Rothman, Jake             JR Centaurus           10:38.68   11:00.16  
 27 Westfall, Matt            JR Cherry Creek        10:30.00   11:04.24  
 28 Verbal, Evan              10 D'Evelyn T & F      11:13.59   11:05.60  
 29 Hough, Forrest               FTMO                10:40.00   11:06.58  
 30 Conley, Seth                 VALO                10:33.00   11:07.40  
 31 Ness, Lucas               SR ROCK                11:00.00   11:14.07  
 32 Rich, Bryce               SO CHAP                11:30.00   11:14.34  
 33 Luna, Andres                 FTMO                11:05.00   11:23.18  
 34 Schwappach, Chris         FR Mullen              11:00.00   11:28.47  
 35 Haymond, Chase            09 ARVW                11:58.00   11:31.67  
 36 Arrington, Kyle           SR Vrhs                11:43.00   11:46.90  
 37 Moore, Tyler              JR Ghs                 12:31.78   12:26.46  
 38 Guettlein, David          10 ARVW                           12:28.75  
 39 Lin, Raymond              FR Mullen              11:00.00   12:57.91  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Little, Sam                  Mphs                   15.27      15.54q -0.1  3 
  2 Johnson, Quinton          SR Vrhs                   15.73      15.97q -0.4  1 
  3 Jordan, Alex              12 Arapahoe               15.00      16.07q -0.4  4 
  4 Seeton, Caleb             SO FTCO                   15.88      16.10q +0.0  2 
  5 Sheh, Matt                SO Cherry Creek           16.17      16.14q +0.0  2 
  6 DeYoung, Ryan             JR Mullen                 15.85      16.20q -0.4  1 
  7 Comito, Alec              11 D'Evelyn T & F         15.95      16.22q -0.4  4 
  8 Billings, Cody            JR LHS                    15.93      16.31q -0.1  3 
  9 Johnson, Tray             JR LHS                    17.27      16.43q -0.1  3 
 10 Read, Niko                   VALO                   16.00      16.64  -0.4  4 
 11 Baermann, William         11 ARVW                   16.98      16.71  -0.1  3 
 12 Rogers, Ryan              SO FTCO                   16.51      16.80  -0.4  1 
 13 Morgan, Darrian           SO Vrhs                   16.04      16.91  -0.1  3 
 14 Gallagher, Brandon        JR Heritage               17.30      16.94  +0.0  2 
 15 Newman, Jordan            JR DOHE                   16.87      17.14  +0.0  2 
 16 Williams, Daijhawn        SO Grandview              16.74      17.17  -0.4  1 
 17 Williams, Blake           SR Cherry Creek           15.71      17.54  +0.0  2 
 18 Charles, Jordan           SO Grandview              17.24      17.62  -0.4  4 
 19 Deseau, Alex              10 Arapahoe               17.46      17.65  -0.4  1 
 20 Lane, Garrett             SO CHAT                   18.30      17.72  -0.4  1 
 21 Bresson, Trevor           JR CLAS                   17.62      17.74  +0.0  2 
 22 Carroll, Thomas           JR Centaurus              18.03      18.02  -0.4  4 
 23 Wolken, Andy              SR Ghs                    17.50      18.25  -0.4  1 
 24 Taudien, Zack             SR Centaurus              17.77      18.26  -0.1  3 
 25 Brown, Spencer            12 D'Evelyn T & F         18.15      18.30  -0.1  3 
 26 Rodgers, Jake             SO ROCK                   18.50      18.42  -0.4  1 
 27 Roy, Jonathan             FR CLAS                   18.90      18.76  -0.1  3 
 28 Morris, Chris             SO ROCK                   18.50      18.77  +0.0  2 
 29 Beckley, Barton           JR CHAT                   17.80      18.91  -0.4  4 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Little, Sam                  Mphs                   15.54      15.20  -0.1 
  2 Jordan, Alex              12 Arapahoe               16.07      15.43  -0.1 
  3 Johnson, Quinton          SR Vrhs                   15.97      15.58  -0.1 
  4 Comito, Alec              11 D'Evelyn T & F         16.22      15.76  -0.1 
  5 Seeton, Caleb             SO FTCO                   16.10      15.96  -0.1 
  6 Sheh, Matt                SO Cherry Creek           16.14      16.01  -0.1 
  7 Billings, Cody            JR LHS                    16.31      16.03  -0.1 
  8 DeYoung, Ryan             JR Mullen                 16.20      16.35  -0.1 
  9 Johnson, Tray             JR LHS                    16.43      16.40  -0.1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Little, Sam                  Mphs                   40.53      39.56   4 
  2 Jordan, Alex              12 Arapahoe               38.67      39.66   4 
  3 Chavez, Ryne              JR DOHE                   39.91      40.59   4 
  4 Williams, Blake           SR Cherry Creek           40.27      40.77   4 
  5 Comito, Alec              11 D'Evelyn T & F         41.58      41.02   4 
  6 Seeton, Caleb             SO FTCO                   41.92      41.83   3 
  7 Huggins, William          JR FTCO                   41.44      42.36   4 
  8 Newman, Jordan            JR DOHE                   41.56      42.41   4 
  9 Bresson, Trevor           JR CLAS                   42.61      42.83   3 
 10 Beck, Devon               12 ARVW                   44.32      42.98   2 
 11 Read, Niko                   VALO                   41.70      43.24   4 
 12 Carroll, Thomas           JR Centaurus              44.36      43.75   2 
 13 Sheh, Matt                SO Cherry Creek           42.78      44.15   3 
 14 Candler, Cody             SO CHAT                   45.18      44.64   1 
 15 Williams, Daijhawn        SO Grandview              43.42      44.75   3 
 16 Deseau, Alex              10 Arapahoe               44.55      45.01   2 
 17 Taudien, Zack             SR Centaurus              44.76      45.21   2 
 18 White, Marcus             SR Vrhs                   43.92      45.35   3 
 19 DeYoung, Ryan             JR Mullen                 42.00      45.55   3 
 20 Morris, Chris             SO ROCK                   47.50      45.59   1 
 21 Emrie, Grant              JR Mullen                 44.00      45.81   3 
 22 Heitmeyer, Cameron        SR CHAP                   43.80      45.85   3 
 23 Roy, Jonathan             FR CLAS                   45.70      46.19   1 
 24 Beltran, Jorge               FTMO                   44.72      47.35   2 
 25 Adams, Brian              SR CHAT                   47.60      47.46   1 
 26 Ruiz, Alex                FR CHYM                              47.96   1 
 27 Rodgers, Jake             SO ROCK                   47.50      47.99   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fort Collins  'A'                                   42.78      43.12   3 
  2 Chaparral High School  'A'                          43.27      43.32   3 
  3 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                        43.60      43.61   2 
     1) Lewis, Josh JR                  2) Warren, Demetrius SO           
     3) Barbee, AJ SR                   4) Cartagena, Brandon SO          
  4 Arapahoe High School  'A'                           43.55      43.75   3 
     1) Broady, Nick 12                 2) Schmidt, Taylor 12             
     3) Savage, Nowlan 12               4) Van De Weghe, Jason 12         
  5 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                       43.60      44.46   2 
     1) Baumgartel, Remy JR             2) Pusey, Will JR                 
     3) Camilli, Gian SO                4) Williams, Blake SR             
  6 Valor Christian  'A'                                43.20      44.65   3 
     1) Peats, Braxton                  2) Bailey, Mar'Keith              
     3) McCaffrey, Christian            4) Gildon, Alex                   
  7 Rocky Mountain  'A'                                 45.10      44.91   2 
  8 Golden High School  'A'                             45.79      45.30   2 
     1) Holland, Robert SR              2) Pretz, Jordan JR               
     3) Wolken, Andy SR                 4) McElhenny, Sean SR             
  9 Heritage High School  'A'                           46.70      45.49   1 
 10 D'Evelyn T & F  'A'                                 48.39      45.55   1 
     1) Bottenbley, Marcos 10           2) Atherton, Ian 12               
     3) Menard, Matt 11                 4) Flack, Caleb 11                
 11 ThunderRidge  'A'                                   47.00      46.99   1 
 12 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                       46.00      47.28   2 
     1) Bakker, Nick 11                 2) Marquez, Jorge 10              
     3) Chacon, Matthew 11              4) Renoe, Luke 11                 
 13 Fort Morgan  'A'                                    47.98      47.99   1 
     1) Beltran, Jorge                  2) Hopkins, Sheldon               
     3) Perea, Gustavo                  4) Tibbetts, Kade                 
 14 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                  48.77      48.36   1 
     1) Guhl, Mitch FR                  2) Karber, Jack SO                
     3) Riveros, Juan SR                4) Ruiz, Alex FR                  
 15 The Classical Academy  'A'                          47.40      48.39   1 
     1) Tustin, Trevor JR               2) Mejia, Aaron FR                
     3) Roy, Jonathan FR                4) Shibe, Colton SR               
 -- Littleton  'A'                                      43.54         DQ   3 
     1) Billings, Cody JR               2) Jones, Logan SR                
     3) Edmunds, Johnny SR              4) Summerville, Dylan SR          
 -- Doherty  'A'                                        45.56         DQ   2 
     1) Batara, Merrick SR              2) Van Horn, Spencer JR           
     3) Blackhurst, Ben SO              4) Noel, Nate JR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vista Ridge High School  'A'                      1:30.00    1:29.55   3 
     1) Lewis, Josh JR                  2) Warren, Demetrius SO           
     3) Barbee, AJ SR                   4) Cartagena, Brandon SO          
  2 Arapahoe High School  'A'                         1:28.90    1:29.72   3 
     1) Feldt, Trent 11                 2) Savage, Nowlan 12              
     3) Loken, Lance 11                 4) Van De Weghe, Jason 12         
  3 Grandview High School  'A'                        1:31.00    1:29.74   3 
     1) Jackson, Isaiah SO              2) Simon, Darian SR               
     3) Taylor, Glen JR                 4) Borunda, Pedro JR              
  4 Valor Christian  'A'                              1:30.00    1:30.60   3 
     1) McCaffrey, Christian            2) Gildon, Alex                   
     3) Bailey, Mar'Keith               4) McCaffrey, Max                 
  5 Arvada West High School  'A'                      1:30.52    1:30.74   3 
     1) Peterson, Walter 12             2) Brown, Michael 12              
     3) Fairbairn, Isaac 12             4) Leslie, Sean 12                
  6 Heritage High School  'A'                         1:32.30    1:31.49   2 
  7 Chaparral High School  'A'                        1:29.60    1:32.14   3 
  8 Fort Morgan  'A'                                  1:34.14    1:33.25   2 
     1) Hopkins, Sheldon                2) Lepe-Pena, Francisco           
     3) Mendez, Aaron                   4) Schneider, Todd "tj"           
  9 The Classical Academy  'A'                        1:34.10    1:33.81   2 
     1) Bresson, Trevor JR              2) Weeks, Nathan JR               
     3) Mourning, Clark SO              4) Wermuth, Eric SR               
 10 D'Evelyn T & F  'A'                               1:33.87    1:34.45   2 
     1) Bottenbley, Marcos 10           2) Atherton, Ian 12               
     3) Menard, Matt 11                 4) Hooper, Ryan 12                
 11 Fort Collins  'A'                                 1:31.89    1:35.33   2 
 12 Golden High School  'A'                           1:37.34    1:35.38   1 
     1) Summers, Kris JR                2) Pretz, Jordan JR               
     3) Wolken, Andy SR                 4) Inscoe, Alex SO                
 13 Mullen High School  'A'                           1:36.00    1:36.61   1 
     1) Benson, Louie SR                2) Vaughns, Nigel FR              
     3) Wedgeworth, Marquise FR         4) Gore, AJ SO                    
 14 Doherty  'A'                                      1:36.50    1:37.01   1 
     1) Masching, Nick JR               2) Marshall, Tristan              
     3) Noel, Nate JR                   4) Van Horn, Spencer JR           
 15 Middle Park High School  'A'                      1:37.75    1:37.05   1 
     1) Lutz, Kellen                    2) Southway, Henry                
     3) Little, Sam                     4) Sobon, Michael                 
 16 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     1:36.00    1:38.38   2 
     1) Chacon, Matthew 11              2) Bowen, Kyle 12                 
     3) Marquez, Alfonso 10             4) Renoe, Luke 11                 
 17 Rocky Mountain  'A'                               1:35.20    1:39.42   2 
 18 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                1:37.85    1:42.20   1 
     1) Guhl, Mitch FR                  2) Riveros, Juan SR               
     3) Roe, Cavan SO                   4) Ruiz, Alex FR                  
 -- ThunderRidge  'A'                                 1:38.00         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arapahoe High School  'A'                         3:21.70    3:25.66   3 
     1) Loken, Lance 11                 2) Feldt, Trent 11                
     3) Van De Weghe, Jason 12          4) Jordan, Alex 12                
  2 Fort Collins  'A'                                 3:26.30    3:27.81   3 
  3 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                3:23.80    3:28.71   3 
     1) Fox, Jacob SR                   2) Pring, Adam SR                 
     3) Mayhew, Nolan SR                4) Zulanas, Chuck SR              
  4 Heritage High School  'A'                         3:23.97    3:31.09   3 
  5 The Classical Academy  'A'                        3:30.60    3:32.27   2 
     1) Wilson, Nathan JR               2) Purvis, Jake JR                
     3) Weeks, Nathan JR                4) Mourning, Clark SO             
  6 Valor Christian  'A'                              3:26.00    3:32.86   3 
     1) Bailey, Mar'Keith               2) Vickers, Carzell               
     3) Pequette, Kyle                  4) Sablan, Jimmy                  
  7 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     3:31.13    3:35.79   2 
     1) Hazel, Kori SR                  2) Yoo, Evan SO                   
     3) Williams, Blake SR              4) Pusey, Will JR                 
  8 Doherty  'A'                                      3:29.20    3:41.09   3 
     1) Masching, Nick JR               2) Nenning, Kenneth JR            
     3) Chavez, Ryne JR                 4) Newman, Jordan JR              
  9 Mullen High School  'A'                           3:28.00    3:41.99   3 
     1) Testolini, Dante JR             2) Crespo, Kevin SR               
     3) Dixon, Nathan JR                4) Benson, Louie SR               
 10 ThunderRidge  'A'                                 3:43.00    3:42.95   1 
 11 Chaparral High School  'A'                        3:32.00    3:43.40   2 
 12 Middle Park High School  'A'                      3:39.86    3:44.01   2 
     1) Little, Sam                     2) Blahnik, Ramsey                
     3) Lutz, Kellen                    4) Sobon, Michael                 
 13 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     3:42.00    3:45.25   1 
     1) Bowen, Kyle 12                  2) Davis, Adam 11                 
     3) Crossley, Nick 10               4) Rasmussen, Charles 10          
 14 Rocky Mountain  'A'                               3:43.00    3:48.88   1 
 15 Golden High School  'A'                           3:45.62    3:49.62   1 
     1) Lockerd, Carson FR              2) Wechky, Ahmed SO               
     3) Bonham, Eric JR                 4) Inscoe, Alex SO                
 16 Centaurus High School  'A'                                   3:50.42   1 
     1) Reid, Hunter SR                 2) Esler, Sam SO                  
     3) Estrella, Alani JR              4) Harris, Warren FR              
 -- D'Evelyn T & F  'A'                               3:40.07         DQ   2 
     1) Bervik, Reid 11                 2) Cunniff, Nick 12               
     3) Torkelson, Erik 11              4) Comito, Alec 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Creek High School  'A'                     8:12.00    8:22.10  
     1) Marfizo, Aaron SO               2) Hoffmann, Tommy JR             
     3) Hazel, Kori SR                  4) Rhodes, Shane FR               
  2 Dakota Ridge High School  'A'                     8:20.00    8:26.24  
  3 Mullen High School  'A'                           8:15.00    8:27.51  
     1) Testolini, Dante JR             2) Crespo, Kevin SR               
     3) Berberick, Matt FR              4) Heyvaert, Cameron JR           
  4 Chaparral High School  'A'                        8:19.00    8:29.61  
  5 The Classical Academy  'A'                        8:27.30    8:29.66  
     1) Avischious, Adam JR             2) Wilson, Nathan JR              
     3) Miller, Craig SR                4) Weeks, Nathan JR               
  6 Fort Collins  'A'                                 8:22.70    8:32.57  
  7 Doherty  'A'                                      8:27.07    8:34.88  
     1) Nenning, Kenneth JR             2) Chavez, Ryne JR                
     3) Brown, Zach SR                  4) Newman, Jordan JR              
  8 D'Evelyn T & F  'A'                               8:28.37    8:35.00  
     1) Hunter, Ben 11                  2) Stubbs, Sage 10                
     3) Cunniff, Nick 12                4) Taylor, Nick 11                
  9 Arapahoe High School  'A'                         8:35.00    8:46.90  
     1) Lillmars, Michael 10            2) Dement, Eric 12                
     3) Johannsen, Jon 10               4) Peacock, Daniel 12             
 10 Heritage High School  'A'                         8:40.00    8:49.68  
 11 Cheyenne Mountain High School  'A'                8:46.64    8:54.97  
     1) Murphy, Keenan JR               2) Doyle, Adam SO                 
     3) Pring, Adam SR                  4) Taylor, Ryan JR                
 12 Grandview High School  'A'                        8:55.50    9:07.58  
     1) Franson, Andrew SR              2) Oberndorf, David SO            
     3) Boekel, Fredrick SR             4) Johnson, Taylor JR             
 13 Golden High School  'A'                           9:12.24    9:10.10  
     1) Platt, Jason JR                 2) Wechky, Ahmed SO               
     3) Oltmanns, Shane SO              4) Colle, Tyler SR                
 14 Valor Christian  'A'                              8:40.00    9:19.75  
     1) Bryan, Mitchell                 2) Kedl, Ben                      
     3) Conley, Seth                    4) Sparks, Austin                 
 15 Arvada West High School  'A'                                 9:44.05  
     1) Tyus, Benjamin 10               2) Fedyk, Lucas 09                
     3) Beamis, Evan 11                 4) Hudson, Jon 09                 
 16 Centaurus High School  'A'                        9:29.12    9:45.86  
     1) Adamthwaite, Tyler JR           2) Godwin, Marcus JR              
     3) Goodrich, Logan JR              4) Menger, Tyler SO               
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evanson, Trevor           SR Ghs                  6-08.00    6-06.00  
  2 Sessions, Colt            FR CHYM                 6-02.00    6-03.00  
  3 Karp, Ethan               JR ROCK                 6-02.00   J6-03.00  
  4 Becar, Matt               JR DOHE                 6-02.00    6-02.00  
  5 Frison, TJ                SR Vrhs                 6-00.00   J6-02.00  
  6 Baumgarten, Hunter        SR THUN                 6-02.00    6-00.00  
  6 Vickers, Carzell             VALO                 6-02.00    6-00.00  
  8 Baermann, William         11 ARVW                 5-10.00    5-10.00  
  9 Brown, Spencer            12 D'Evelyn T & F       5-08.00   J5-10.00  
 10 LaVeccia, L.J.            SR CHAT                 5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10 Hausbeck, Matt               VALO                 5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 Lillmars, Michael         10 Arapahoe             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Crawford, Cassidy         JR FTCO                 6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Young, David              JR Centaurus            5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Menard, Matt              11 D'Evelyn T & F       5-08.00    5-06.00  
 12 Siekmeier, Sam            SR Heritage             5-09.00    5-06.00  
 12 Cito, Blake               JR Mullen               6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Hedges, Brian             JR Heritage             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 19 Reasoner, Ryan            JR CHAP                 5-06.00    5-04.00  
 19 Kokes, Spencer               FTMO                 5-08.00    5-04.00  
 19 Bargas, Jordan            11 ARVW                 5-04.00    5-04.00  
 19 Fajfer, Austin            FR THUN                 5-06.00    5-04.00  
 19 Jewell, Brandon            9 Arapahoe             5-06.00    5-04.00  
 19 Hewitt, Willy             SR Grandview            5-06.00    5-04.00  
 -- Gabel, Noah               SO Vrhs                 5-10.00         NH  
 -- Smith, JR                 FR Grandview            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Schneider, Jake              FTMO                 5-10.00         NH  
 -- Bills, Spencer            JR CHAP                 5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Ramel            SR Cherry Creek        13-06.00   14-00.00  
  2 Holland, Josh             11 Arapahoe            14-00.00   13-06.00  
  3 Gallagher, Brandon        JR Heritage            13-06.00   13-00.00  
  4 Estrella, Samuel          JR Centaurus           12-03.00   12-00.00  
  5 Racine, Tim               SR Cherry Creek        11-03.00  J12-00.00  
  6 LaVeccia, L.J.            SR CHAT                11-06.00  J12-00.00  
  7 Linneman, Michael         SR CHAT                12-06.00   11-06.00  
  8 Chandler, Max             SO LHS                 11-06.00  J11-06.00  
  9 Bishop, Brandon           JR Heritage            11-06.00  J11-06.00  
 10 Stetson, Derek            SR Centaurus           12-03.00  J11-06.00  
 11 Atherton, Ian             12 D'Evelyn T & F      11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11 Walter, Austin            JR ROCK                11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11 Forest, Nathan            10 Arapahoe            10-06.00   11-00.00  
 14 Anderson, Skyler             Mphs                 9-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Newman, Walter            SO THUN                10-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Weaver, Colton            JR FTCO                10-06.00   10-00.00  
 14 Oaks, Chandler            SO CHAP                11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 O'Grady, Tim              JR ROCK                11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Troup, Michael            SR Mullen              11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Cordova, Gabe             11 PE                  11-00.00   10-00.00  
 14 Lutz, Kellen                 Mphs                10-00.00   10-00.00  
 22 Conner, Clay                 VALO                 9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- sinks, drew                  South                                NH  
 -- Manship, Alex             JR FTCO                10-00.00         NH  
 -- Hall, Colton              12 D'Evelyn T & F      10-00.00         NH  
 -- Reasoner, Ryan            JR CHAP                12-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Williams, Rayshon         JR Mullen              22-07.00   20-11.75   2.0 
  2 Summerville, Dylan        SR LHS                 20-02.75   20-09.25   0.9 
  3 Evanson, Trevor           SR Ghs                 20-09.00   20-08.00   1.1 
  4 Nenning, Kenneth          JR DOHE                20-07.00   20-03.00  +0.0 
  5 Adams, Bryce              SR ROCK                20-00.00   20-02.00   2.1 
  6 McCaffrey, Max               VALO                20-06.00   20-01.00   0.6 
  7 Thurgood, Chase           SO FTCO                20-06.00   20-00.00  -0.6 
  8 Brown, Michael            12 ARVW                20-11.00   19-10.75   1.1 
  9 Drager, Brandon           SR Vrhs                21-10.00   19-10.00   1.9 
 10 Carlson, Bryan            FR Heritage            20-10.00   19-08.00   2.3 
 11 Skudneski, Travlor        SO Cherry Creek        19-00.00   19-07.25   2.9 
 12 Schneider, Todd "tj"         FTMO                20-00.00   19-05.25   1.3 
 13 Marquez, Jorge            10 DR                  19-10.00   19-04.50   1.8 
 14 Baumgarten, Hunter        SR THUN                           19-01.50  -1.2 
 15 Tang, Charles             SR Cherry Creek        21-07.00   19-00.25   1.9 
 16 Slaugh, Spencer           JR DOHE                20-04.00   19-00.00   0.8 
 17 Butler, Davis             11 DR                  19-03.00   18-10.25   1.6 
 18 Riveros, Juan             SR CHYM                20-05.00   18-09.75   1.6 
 19 Berlingeri, Alex          11 D'Evelyn T & F      19-02.50   18-08.25   1.5 
 20 Smith, JR                 FR Grandview           19-06.00   18-07.25  -0.2 
 21 Wolken, Andy              SR Ghs                 18-09.25   18-02.75  +0.0 
 22 Peats, Braxton               VALO                18-06.00   18-02.00  -0.3 
 23 Karp, Ethan               JR ROCK                19-00.00   18-00.50   1.4 
 24 Deseau, Alex              10 Arapahoe            18-08.25   17-09.75  +0.0 
 25 Bargas, Jordan            11 ARVW                18-10.00   17-09.00  -0.4 
 26 Hewitt, Willy             SR Grandview           17-02.00   17-04.00  -0.2 
 27 Seidel, Richard           SR CHAT                18-08.00   17-01.50   0.7 
 28 Schmidt, Taylor           12 Arapahoe            18-07.50   17-01.00  -0.5 
 29 Caron-Burton, Connor      JR THUN                18-00.00   16-10.50  -0.7 
 30 Hedges, Brian             JR Heritage            19-08.00   16-04.50   1.1 
 31 Karber, Jack              SO CHYM                17-10.50   16-03.50  -0.9 
 32 Mines, Derek              SO Centaurus                      16-03.00  -0.3 
 33 Shibe, Colton             SR CLAS                17-03.00   16-02.25  -0.4 
 33 Elsenbast, Patrick        SO CHAT                19-01.00   16-02.25  -0.3 
 35 Guerrero, Jeremy          SR Centaurus                      15-07.25  -2.1 
 36 Southway, Henry              Mphs                17-06.25   14-11.00  -1.3 
 -- Schneider, Jake              FTMO                20-09.00         DQ   2.5 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vickers, Carzell             VALO                45-00.00   44-06.00   1.8 
  2 Larson, Mitchell          12 ARVW                43-10.00   42-05.50  +0.0 
  3 Young, Tyler              JR Mullen              41-00.00   42-01.25   2.4 
  4 Thurgood, Chase           SO FTCO                43-03.00   41-11.00  -1.2 
  4 Slaugh, Spencer           JR DOHE                42-06.00   41-11.00   1.8 
  6 Hausbeck, Matt               VALO                43-06.00   41-09.00  +0.0 
  7 Miller, Corey                FTMO                42-00.00   41-05.50  -1.5 
  8 Charles, Jordan           SO Grandview                      40-07.50  -3.1 
  9 Baumgarten, Hunter        SR THUN                41-07.00   40-07.00  -0.2 
 10 Cito, Blake               JR Mullen              40-00.00   40-03.50  -3.4 
 11 Bridges, Javan            SR Vrhs                41-06.00   39-09.25  +0.0 
 12 Comito, Alec              11 D'Evelyn T & F      42-04.00   39-08.00  -1.0 
 12 Hooper, Ryan              12 D'Evelyn T & F      42-04.00   39-08.00   1.8 
 14 Seidel, Richard           SR CHAT                40-04.00   39-06.00  -1.4 
 15 Mosbrucker, Brady         JR FTCO                41-08.00   39-05.75  +0.0 
 16 Ernest, Tyson             12 DR                  40-08.00   39-03.25  +0.0 
 17 Short, Randy              JR Cherry Creek        42-05.00   39-03.00   1.3 
 18 Schneider, Todd "tj"         FTMO                40-00.00   39-02.50  -2.0 
 19 Van Horn, Spencer         JR DOHE                38-07.00   38-05.00  -1.3 
 20 Mark, John                SR Vrhs                39-09.00   38-04.50  +0.0 
 21 Butler, Davis             11 DR                  40-01.00   38-00.50  -1.3 
 22 Carlson, Bryan            FR Heritage            39-09.00   37-08.50  -1.3 
 22 Baermann, William         11 ARVW                37-11.00   37-08.50  -2.1 
 24 Harris, Austin            10 Arapahoe            37-11.00   37-08.00  -1.3 
 25 Osborne, Rhys             SO Cherry Creek        41-09.00   37-07.00  -1.5 
 26 Lockerd, Carson           FR Ghs                 39-09.75   37-02.75   1.2 
 27 Caron-Burton, Connor      JR THUN                37-06.00   36-06.50  -1.2 
 28 Dembiczak, AJ             SO CHAT                38-00.00   36-05.75  +0.0 
 -- Deseau, Alex              10 Arapahoe            37-06.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Thrasher, Nate            JR CHAP                40-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Allen, Austen             SO ROCK                35-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Erwin, Tim                SO Heritage            39-05.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Guerrero, Jeremy          SR Centaurus                            ND   NWI 
 -- Schiller, Justin          SO ROCK                37-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Karber, Jack              SO CHYM                39-02.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanks, Jacob              SO FTCO                49-06.00   49-01.00  
  2 Karp, Ethan               JR ROCK                49-08.00   48-06.00  
  3 Wilson, Bryce             JR ROCK                49-01.00   48-01.00  
  4 Gilbert, Stanley             VALO                48-00.00   47-08.00  
  5 Flores, Arthur            JR Mullen              48-09.00   46-02.00  
  6 Austin, Brendon           SR CHAP                48-06.00   45-07.50  
  7 Clarke, Ben               SR CHAT                46-05.00   43-07.00  
  8 Roup, Austin              12 DR                  43-00.00   42-07.50  
  9 Figurski, Adam            SR Vrhs                45-03.00   42-00.25  
 10 Lefholz, Tyler            11 ARVW                43-08.00   41-07.75  
 11 Jones, Zach               JR THUN                43-01.00   41-07.50  
 12 Neumann, Wil              SO DOHE                41-02.50   40-11.50  
 13 Evans, Matthew            10 ARVW                39-08.00   40-08.50  
 14 Wendt, Zach               11 D'Evelyn T & F      42-05.25   40-01.75  
 15 Porter, Cole              11 DR                  41-00.00   40-01.50  
 16 Adams Palmer, Brandon     SO FTCO                43-11.00   40-00.75  
 17 Rivera-Parker, Eric       JR Ghs                 42-09.50   39-10.00  
 17 Mosier, Daniel            SO LHS                 40-09.50   39-10.00  
 19 Harder, Aaaron            12 Arapahoe            41-10.50   39-04.25  
 20 Ellington, Shane          JR Centaurus                      39-04.00  
 21 Thompson, Casey           JR LHS                 40-10.00   39-01.50  
 22 Martinez, Cameron         FR Heritage            39-00.00   39-01.25  
 23 Charleston, Aaron            OVER                42-00.00   38-02.00  
 24 Urban, Brenden            SR CHAT                40-07.00   37-06.50  
 25 Broady, Nick              12 Arapahoe            41-08.00   37-04.50  
 26 Bitzko, David             JR Heritage            36-00.00   36-10.50  
 27 Koch, Kyle                SR Cherry Creek        39-00.00   36-10.00  
 28 Last, Brent               SR Grandview           39-04.00   36-05.50  
 29 Rios, Zach                FR Mullen              38-05.00   36-03.00  
 30 Carr, Nathan              JR CLAS                38-07.00   35-07.50  
 31 Chiles, Keith             JR Grandview           41-02.00   35-02.50  
 32 Jones, Aden               JR Ghs                 39-00.00   34-11.25  
 33 Doyle, Michael            11 D'Evelyn T & F      36-00.50   34-08.00  
 34 Hendricks, Luke              CLAS                34-00.00   34-01.00  
 35 Arellano, Daniel             Mphs                34-06.50   32-02.50  
 36 Dubiel, Andrew            JR Vrhs                39-08.00   31-09.50  
 37 Elizalde, Matt            SR CHYM                32-07.00   31-04.50  
 38 Callahan, Pat             JR CHYM                32-06.00   30-09.00  
 39 Andrzejewski, Tyler       SO Cherry Creek        37-00.00   30-07.25  
 40 McLean, Ryan                 Mphs                31-00.25   29-08.25  
 41 Dunbar, Grant             FR Centaurus                      25-03.00  
 -- Gordon, Michael           JR DOHE                41-04.00         ND  
 -- Lavigne, Troy             SR THUN                41-00.00         ND  
 -- Kozan, Alex                  VALO                43-00.00         ND  
 -- Tokarsky, Nick            SR CHAP                40-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roup, Austin              12 DR                    171-11     159-00  
  2 Austin, Brendon           SR CHAP                  176-06     148-05  
  3 Kozan, Alex                  VALO                  148-00     148-01  
  4 Figurski, Adam            SR Vrhs                  141-00     143-11  
  5 Karp, Ethan               JR ROCK                  139-00  137-08.50  
  6 Schultz, Taylor           JR Grandview             133-06  136-04.50  
  7 Dubiel, Andrew            JR Vrhs                  140-00  135-04.50  
  8 Hanks, Jacob              SO FTCO                  135-11  129-02.50  
  9 Gilbert, Stanley             VALO                  137-00  128-11.50  
 10 Ellington, Shane          JR Centaurus             131-07  126-00.50  
 11 Carr, Nathan              JR CLAS                  123-07     124-03  
 12 Wilson, Bryce             JR ROCK                  136-00     123-07  
 13 Cooper, Stanford          FR Cherry Creek          145-11  120-06.50  
 14 Harder, Aaaron            12 Arapahoe            29-00.50     120-04  
 15 Hanson, Ben               JR Grandview             119-06     120-00  
 16 Brown, Nick               SR CHAT                  122-01     119-10  
 17 Beach, Sean               SR Ghs                   121-11     113-11  
 18 Porter, Cole              11 DR                    120-00     112-00  
 18 Flores, Arthur            JR Mullen                125-00     112-00  
 20 Webber, Grayson           FR CHYM                  107-03  111-06.50  
 21 Doyle, Michael            11 D'Evelyn T & F        117-07  110-09.50  
 22 Woicik, Jacob             12 Arapahoe              115-10     110-09  
 23 Adams Palmer, Brandon     SO FTCO                  111-04     110-07  
 24 Hoehler, Anthony          SR CHAT                  120-06     110-01  
 25 Boyle, Brendan            JR DOHE                  119-05  108-11.50  
 26 Rivera-Parker, Eric       JR Ghs                   138-04  105-06.50  
 27 Gordon, Michael           JR DOHE                  112-00     105-04  
 28 Mills, John               SR THUN                  112-00     102-08  
 29 Lavigne, Troy             SR THUN                  115-00  102-03.50  
 30 Bennett, Jacob            10 ARVW                          100-00.50  
 31 Andrzejewski, Tyler       SO Cherry Creek          102-00   98-02.50  
 32 Ross, Tim                 SO CLAS                  108-00      97-00  
 33 Dunbar, Grant             FR Centaurus                      96-04.50  
 34 Wendt, Zach               11 D'Evelyn T & F        110-04      95-03  
 35 Mosier, Daniel            SO LHS                   107-02   93-02.50  
 36 McLean, Ryan                 Mphs                   88-06   79-06.50  
 37 Hatfield, Anthony            Mphs                   82-06      70-00  
 -- Rabideau, Ian             12 ARVW                   95-07         ND  
 -- Tokarsky, Nick            SR CHAP                  120-00         ND  
 -- Rios, Zach                FR Mullen                110-00         ND  
 -- Martinez, Cameron         FR Heritage              100-00         ND  
 -- Seek, Tim                 SO Heritage              103-00         ND  
 -- Meraz, Christian             FTMO                  122-10         ND  
 -- Thompson, Casey           JR LHS                   101-06         ND  

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Fort Collins                       FTCO            110  
                2 Arapahoe High School               ARAP             84  
                3 Rocky Mountain                     ROCK             58  
                4 Littleton                          LITT             54  
                5 Valor Christian                    VALO             48.2
                6 Middle Park High School            MIDD             42.2
                7 Heritage High School               HERI             36  
                8 Grandview High School              GRDV             35  
                8 Doherty                            DOHE             35  
               10 Cherry Creek High School           CHEC             34  
               11 Vista Ridge High School            VIST             24  
               12 Chaparral High School              CHAP             22  
               13 The Classical Academy              CLAS             21  
               14 Chatfield                          CHAT             20.2
               15 Arvada West High School            ARVW             18.2
               16 Cheyenne Mountain High School      CHYM             18  
               17 Mullen High School                 MULL             16  
               18 Dakota Ridge High School           DAKO             14  
               19 ThunderRidge                       THUN             11  
               20 Fort Morgan                        FTMO             10  
               20 Overland                           OVER             10  
               22 Boulder High                       BOUL              8  
               23 Golden High School                 GOLD              4  
               23 Pueblo South High School           PUES              4  
               23 D'Evelyn T & F                     DEVE              4  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Arapahoe High School               ARAP             91  
                2 Fort Collins                       FTCO             83.5
                3 Mullen High School                 MULL             55  
                4 Valor Christian                    VALO             53.5
                5 Cherry Creek High School           CHEC             46  
                6 Chaparral High School              CHAP             44  
                7 Vista Ridge High School            VIST             42  
                8 Cheyenne Mountain High School      CHYM             35  
                9 Rocky Mountain                     ROCK             30  
               10 Doherty                            DOHE             24.5
               11 Arvada West High School            ARVW             22  
               12 Dakota Ridge High School           DAKO             21  
               13 Middle Park High School            MIDD             20  
               14 Golden High School                 GOLD             18  
               14 Chatfield                          CHAT             18  
               16 Heritage High School               HERI             17  
               17 Littleton                          LITT             16  
               18 ThunderRidge                       THUN             14.5
               19 The Classical Academy              CLAS             12  
               19 Grandview High School              GRDV             12  
               21 D'Evelyn T & F                     DEVE             10  
               22 Centaurus High School              CNTU              5  
               23 Bayfield Wolverines                BAYF              4  
               23 Overland                           OVER              4  
               25 Fort Morgan                        FTMO              3  


 
 
Post as: 
History for Dakota Ridge Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1   1    
2013 1   1    
2012 1   1    
2011 1   1    
2009 1   1    
Hashtags: None