Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2005 Apr 30th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*20141 2 17 
20121 2 
20111 1 
20101 1 
2009 
20051 1 
 

Media for 2005

Videos (0)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2005

Sacramento Meet of Champions

 

2005 Results - Sacramento Meet of Champions

Published by
John Dixon of RS/NV   on May 3 2005, 01:41 AM
Licensed to Bella Vista High School                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                   Sacramento Meet of Champions - 4/30/2005
                          Hughes Stadium (Sacramento)
                                    Results  

Male Track Athlete of the Meet:  Devan Mays  (Lincoln-Stkn) 100m - 10.48, 200m - 21.13, and Kevin Craddock (James Logan) 110mHH - 13.89
 
Male Field Athlete of the Meet: Scott Roth (Granite Bay) Pole Vault - 17-01.00

Female Track Athlete of the Meet:  Kristina Davis (James Logan HS) 100m - 11.67, 200 m - 23.98 , and Mel Lawrence (Reno HS) 1600m - 4:47.62, 3200m - 10:35.02

Female Field Athlete of the Meet: Brittany Daniels (Merill West) Long Jump - 19-05.25, Triple Jump - 41-10.50

Event 48  Women Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Stately, Brysun           SR Cordova               12-03.00
  2 Weaver, Samantha          SR Lodi                  11-09.00
  3 Bagan, Stephanie          SR Granite Bay          J11-09.00
  4 Fernandez, Alex           11 Woodland              11-03.00
  4 Barthel, Natasha          SO St. Francis           11-03.00
  6 Franklin, Taylor          JR St. Francis          J11-03.00
  7 Louie, Amanda             JR Del Oro              J11-03.00
  8 Rhein, Tara               SR Woodcreek             10-09.00
  9 Cranston, Brooke          SR Lodi                 J10-09.00
 10 Feikert, Rosemary         SR Concord               10-03.00
 10 Violett, Ericka           JR Ponderosa             10-03.00
 10 Wool, Kasey               SR Riverbank             10-03.00
 10 Fraser, Tessa             JR Lodi                  10-03.00
 -- Peterson, Brittany        SR Oakmont                   FAIL
 -- McAllister, Kari          JR Bella Vista               FAIL
 -- Simmons, Rachel           SO Rocklin                   FAIL

Event 49  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Pearlstone, Alex          SR Drake                 23-10.25   1.5
  2 Klech, David              JR California            23-00.75   3.2
  3 Sharif, Zuheir            JR Franklin (Eg          22-08.75   2.4
  4 McDowell, Tevin           JR Tulare Weste          22-02.50   3.7
  5 Piggee, Nimrod            SO Galt                  21-08.00   2.9
  6 Yuen, Jared               SR Logan                 21-06.00   3.5
  7 Robinson, Jacquecar       SR Cordova               21-03.75   1.0
  8 Ward, Demondre            SO Oakland               21-02.75   0.2

Event 50  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniels, Brittany         12 Merrill West          41-10.50  -1.2
  2 Richardson, Ke'Nyia       SO Holy Names            41-00.00  -0.8
  3 Kaye, Decontee            SR Logan                 40-11.00   0.2
  4 Youngblood, Jamesha       10 Hercules              39-03.50  -2.0
  5 Stewart, Tracey           JR Logan                 39-02.00  -1.7

Event 51  Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Schmid, Erikz             SR Vintage                5-05.00
  2 Williams, Nicole          SO Laguna Creek           5-03.00
  3 Welz, Rachel              SO Bear River            J5-03.00
  4 Barnes, Jamilah           SR Sheldon                5-01.00
  5 Lewis, Adrienne              Merrill West          J5-01.00

Event 52  Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Spears, Ashlie            SR Valley                42-10.75
  2 Bland, Jayhalica          SR Modesto               41-07.50
  3 Jeffery, Jaleesa          JR Logan                 40-03.75
  4 McConnell, Jeanette          SGUS                  39-08.25
  5 Lenahan, Colleen          JR Oak Ridge             38-08.50
  6 McClure, Nicole           SR Franklin (Eg          37-08.50
  7 Hartley, Marissa          SR Ponderosa             37-05.75
  8 Paini, Sela               JR St. Francis           36-07.50
  9 Barbour, Nicole           SR Paradise              36-01.75

Event 53  Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Swarbick, Matt               SGUS                    181-06
  2 Dekok, Alex                  SGUS                    180-10
  3 Fraijo, Joseph            JR St. Mary's (            161-10
  4 Anzo, Rudy                SR St. Mary's (            160-06
  5 Pena, Drew                SR Ponderosa               157-04
  6 Phipps, Brennen           JR Rocklin                 156-07
  7 Little, Tom               JR Washington (            152-02
  8 Weldon, Taylor            JR Sheldon                 143-06
  9 Baer, Joey                SR Woodland                139-10
 10 Carter, Carl              SR Valley                  139-05
 11 Estes, John               SR St. Mary's (            127-00

Event 54  Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Roth, Scott               JR Granite Bay           17-01.00
  2 Bunge, Kyle               JR St. Francis           15-03.00
  3 Sheehan, Ben              JR St. Francis           14-09.00
  4 Richards, Earl            SR Golden Valle          14-03.00
  5 Nichols, Charlie          JR Casa Roble           J14-03.00
  6 Musker, Eric              SR Granite Bay          J14-03.00
  6 Chronis, Kyle             SR St. Francis          J14-03.00
  6 McGrath, Kelly            SR Jesuit               J14-03.00
 -- Pratt, Brandon            SR Ponderosa                   NH
 -- Grafius, Andrew           SR Lincoln (S)                 NH

Event 55  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Logan  'A'                                            46.70
  2 Merrill West  'A'                                     47.19
  3 Holy Names  'A'                                       47.78
  4 Franklin (Eg)  'A'                                    47.90
  5 Fairfield  'A'                                        48.34
  6 Mt. Eden  'A'                                         49.11
  7 Hercules  'A'                                         49.12
  8 Deer Valley  'A'                                      49.29
  9 Logan  'B'                                            49.44

Event 56  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (S)  'A'                                      41.77
  2 Cordova  'A'                                          42.29
  3 McClymonds  'A'                                       42.35
  4 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                    43.35
  5 Logan  'A'                                            43.50
  6 Granite Bay  'A'                                      43.66
  7 Hayward  'A'                                          44.15
  7 Tulare Western  'A'                                   44.15

Event 57  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Mel                Reno                   4:47.62
  2 Kosinski, Alex            SO Oak Ridge              4:49.26
  3 Domenichelli, Danielle    SR Oak Ridge              4:55.73
  4 Schulyer, Erin            SR Granite Bay            4:56.76
  5 Drager, Brecken           SR Del Oro                4:57.08
  6 Lewis, Erin               JR Modesto                5:00.43
  7 Reilly, Chelsea           SO Davis                  5:00.44
  8 Bradshaw, Caprice         JR Fairfield              5:00.48

Event 58  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Crawford, Scott           JR Oak Ridge              4:18.87
  2 Nelson, Alex              SR Jesuit                 4:22.72
  3 Jones, Richard            JR Benicia                4:23.08
  4 Vizcaino, Chris           JR Campolindo             4:23.71
  5 Parnow, Ken               SR Placer                 4:29.89
  6 Dixon, Andrew             SR Valley Chris           4:32.62
  7 Engler, Jason             SR Granite Bay            4:47.12
 -- Patterson, Marlon         JR Franklin (Eg                DQ

Event 59  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quinley, Shevell          11 Merrill West             14.20   1.5
  2 Ward, Tierra              JR Logan                    14.21   1.5
  3 Purvis, Julian            FR St. Elizabet             14.33   1.5
  4 Ankton, Falesha           SR Benicia                  14.41   1.5
  5 Maxwell, Candise          JR AA Stagg                 14.54   1.5
  6 Kaye, Decontee            SR Logan                    14.68   1.5
  7 Richardson, Ke'Nyia       SO Holy Names               14.88   1.5
  8 Eke, Mia                  SR Rio American             15.13   1.5
  9 Mackey, Aresha            SR Fairfield                15.65   1.5

Event 60  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Craddock, Kevin           SR Logan                    13.89   1.3
  2 Gnepa, Polly              SR Pitman                   14.16   1.3
  3 Klech, David              JR California               14.23   1.3
  4 Balumbu, Nkosinza         SR Logan                    14.49   1.3
  5 Harris, Moses             SR Lincoln (S)              14.64   1.3
  6 Reed, AJ                  12 Newark Memorial          14.70   1.3
  7 Smith, Rashad             SO Pinole Valle             14.76   1.3
  8 Wilright, Alex            JR Franklin (Eg             15.10   1.3

Event 61  Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Purvis, Amber             FR Benicia                  55.66
  2 Brown, Champelle          SO Fairfield                57.34
  3 Baker, Keshia             JR Fairfield                57.49
  4 Cowling, Dominique        JR Benicia                  57.70
  5 Harrison, Jackie          SO Logan                    57.76
  6 Kelley, Delace            JR Lincoln (S)              57.93
  7 Hoffman, Lauren           SO Bella Vista              58.62
  8 Porter, Willa             SR Holy Names               58.66
  9 Wallace, Jameelah         SO St. Elizabet             59.73

Event 62  Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Michael          SR Lincoln (S)              48.25
  2 Paterson, Nathan          JR Grace Davis              49.35
  3 Barnett, Joel             SR St. Elizabet             49.96
  4 Bender, Will              SR Fairfield                50.19
  5 Goldberg, Alex            JR Lodi                     50.49
  6 Hassell, Mychael          SR Logan                    50.52
  7 Rice, Jesse               SR San Benito               50.56
  8 Blair, Sean               SR Logan                    50.67

Event 63  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniels, Brittany         12 Merrill West          19-05.25   2.5
  2 Quinley, Shevell          11 Merrill West          18-09.75   1.8
  3 Whitney, Carly            SR Calaveras             18-08.75   2.2
  4 Stewart, Tracey           JR Logan                 18-03.50   3.0
  5 Kaye, Decontee            SR Logan                 18-03.00   2.9
  6 Barnes, Jamilah           SR Sheldon               17-05.50   3.9
  7 Lewis, Adrienne              Merrill West          17-00.25   2.7
  8 Johnson, Victoria         SO Logan                 16-04.50   2.1

Event 64  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sharif, Zuheir            JR Franklin (Eg          48-00.50  -1.9
  2 Wright, Aven              SR Serra                 45-11.50  -1.7
  3 Myller, DeAraujo             EDRD                  45-02.50  -0.1
  4 McDowell, Tevin           JR Tulare Weste          44-08.00  -1.4
  5 Jenkins, Sean             SR Logan                 43-06.00  -1.4
  6 Houghton, David           SR Granite Bay           42-07.50  -2.7
  7 Hammond, Derek            SO Franklin (Eg          41-11.00  -2.8
  8 Parker, Brelen            JR Lincoln (S)           40-10.00  -2.1

Event 65  Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Key, Aiona                SR Mesa Verde             6-09.00
  2 Carlyle III, Fletcher     SR Vintage                6-05.00
  3 Campbell, Dan             SR Benicia               J6-05.00
  4 Lucas, Patrick            SR Modesto               J6-05.00
 -- Wylie, Devon              SR Granite Bay                 NH
 -- Fontenot, Moe             SR Woodland                    NH
 -- Logan, Anthony            SR Bear River                  NH
 -- Tate, Ross                SO Ceres                       NH
 -- Fox-Oneill, Michael       SR Union Mine                  NH

Event 66  Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Baer, Joey                SR Woodland              59-02.00
  2 Howard, Erik              SR El Cerrito            57-04.00
  3 Dekok, Alex                  SGUS                  54-00.25
  4 Camp, Reynard             SR Lincoln (S)           52-00.50
  5 Swarbick, Matt               SGUS                  51-11.00
  6 Fuller, Chris             SR Casa Roble            51-08.25
  7 Karacozoff, Joel          JR Jesuit                51-07.00
  8 Crummett, Joey            JR Shasta                51-05.00
  9 Bless, Christopher        SO Del Campo             51-01.25
 10 Fraijo, Joseph            JR St. Mary's (          50-11.75

Event 67  Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Paini, Sela               JR St. Francis             131-08
  2 Focht, Rebekah            SR Elk Grove               123-11
  3 Sanders, Darcel           SR Pitman                  123-10
  4 Guerrieri, Lauren         SO Davis                   121-04
  5 Lenahan, Colleen          JR Oak Ridge               119-05
  6 Larkin, Jessica           SR Granite Bay             116-03
  7 Jeffery, Jaleesa          JR Logan                   110-05

Event 68  Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Kristina           JR Logan                    11.67   1.5
  2 Onipede, Lollie           SR Holy Names               11.91   1.5
  3 Garrido, Miranda             Merrill West             12.06   1.5
  4 Jones, Bonita             SR Grant                    12.32   1.5
  4 Motley, Cameo             JR Mt. Eden                 12.32   1.5
  6 Harris, Andrea            FR Cordova                  12.52   1.5
 -- Gordon, Nikki             SO Franklin (Eg                FS   1.5

Event 69  Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mays, Devin               JR Lincoln (S)              10.48   1.6
  2 Holmes, Patrick           SR Jefferson (D             10.50   1.6
  3 Pearlstone, Alex          SR Drake                    10.72   1.6
  4 Barnes, Adam              SR St. Elizabet             10.89   1.6
  5 Hill-Smith, Christian     JR Sacred Heart             11.22   1.6

Event 70  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Kosinski, Alex            SO Oak Ridge              2:11.80
  2 Magana, Rosa              JR Holy Names             2:13.41
  3 Wallace, Lea              JR Vintage                2:14.77
  4 Vallis, Ashley            SR Deer Valley            2:14.86
  5 Hardy, Jami               FR Logan                  2:16.54
  6 Jackson, Dominique        SO Fairfield              2:17.17
  7 Ramirez, Megan            SR Placer                 2:17.78
  8 Kirschman, Lindsey        JR Enterprise             2:18.86
  9 Humphrey, Victoria        SO Logan                  2:24.96

Event 71  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jeff            SR Oak Ridge              1:53.90
  2 Hayes, Clinton               Deer Valley            1:54.27
  3 Freitas, Alex             JR Modesto                1:55.02
  4 Kelly-Strong, Jake        JR Jesuit                 1:55.50
  5 Crivello, Cameron         SR Concord                1:55.99
  6 Gustie, Pat               SO Yuba City              1:56.22
  7 Jones, Richard            JR Benicia                1:58.40
  8 Patterson, Marlon         JR Franklin (Eg           1:59.52
  9 Nelson, Alex              SR Jesuit                 2:01.51
 10 Liu, Lucas                JR Logan                  2:03.94

Event 72  Women 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Quinley, Shevell          11 Merrill West             42.97
  2 Ward, Tierra              JR Logan                    43.41
  3 Ankton, Falesha           SR Benicia                  43.80
  4 Youngblood, Jamesha       10 Hercules                 44.77
  5 Stately, Brysun           SR Cordova                  45.69
  6 Kaye, Decontee            SR Logan                    46.39
  7 Smith, Evelyn             SR Hayward                  47.20
  8 Colbert, Vanice           JR Fairfield                47.70
  9 Cheda, Ashley             SR College Park             47.93

Event 73  Men 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Klech, David              JR California               36.76
  2 Wilright, Alex            JR Franklin (Eg             39.04
  3 Balumbu, Nkosinza         SR Logan                    39.19
  4 Niemann, Torsten          SR Placer                   39.57
  5 Hall, Justin              JR Lodi                     39.92
  6 Vermillion, Corey         SR South Tahoe              39.98
  7 Reed, AJ                  12 Newark Memorial          40.03
  8 Siaisiai, Perie           SR Valley                   41.06
  9 Lennon, Mark              SR Acalanes                 41.53

Event 74  Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Davis, Kristina           JR Logan                    23.98   1.4
  2 Purvis, Amber             FR Benicia                  24.33   1.4
  3 Daniels, Brittany         12 Merrill West             24.84   1.4
  4 Garrido, Miranda             Merrill West             25.23   1.4
  5 Motley, Cameo             JR Mt. Eden                 25.37   1.4
  6 Cowling, Dominique        JR Benicia                  25.76   1.4
  7 Kelley, Delace            JR Lincoln (S)              25.77   1.4

Event 75  Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mays, Devin               JR Lincoln (S)              21.13   1.7
  2 Holmes, Patrick           SR Jefferson (D             21.34   1.7
  3 Pearlstone, Alex          SR Drake                    21.43   1.7
  4 Shird, Shannon            12 LSPL                     21.50   1.7
  5 Johnson, Michael          SR Lincoln (S)              21.84   1.7
  6 Rice, Jesse               SR San Benito               22.94   1.7

Event 76  Women 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Mel                Reno                  10:35.02
  2 Moreno, Amanda            JR Escalon               10:35.86
  3 Pennes, Nicole            JR College Park          10:37.29
  4 Rios-Sotelo, Gabi         SR St. Mary's (          10:42.62
  5 Bradshaw, Caprice         JR Fairfield             11:01.23
  6 Domenichelli, Danielle    SR Oak Ridge             11:05.91
  7 Lemmon, Cecily            SO Vacaville             11:07.18
  8 Boyd, Amanda              JR San Benito            11:07.93
  9 Drager, Brecken           SR Del Oro               11:10.19
 10 Dillard, Hannah           SO Chico                 11:20.28
 11 Foote, Eugenie            FR College Park          11:23.22
 12 Carvajal, Jenna           SR Deer Valley           11:23.94
 13 Lambdin, Kate             SO South Tahoe           11:26.21

Event 77  Men 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Jake            JR Folsom                 9:19.61
  2 Doering, Brad             SO Yuba City              9:23.25
  3 Anderson, Leif               Reno                   9:23.81
  4 Cannon, Tim               JR Rocklin                9:24.25
  5 Gregg, Brendan            SO Davis                  9:28.39
  6 Paddila, Luis             SR Benicia                9:35.65
  7 Diamond, Dan              SR Oak Ridge              9:41.16
  8 Cosens, Ryan              SO Oak Ridge              9:42.17
  9 Dixon, Andrew             SR Valley Chris           9:44.93
 10 Elam, Jimmy               SR Sierra                 9:45.95
 11 Flynnperrault, Devon      SR Campolindo             9:52.35
 12 Scanlon, Brendan          JR De La Salle           10:12.18

Event 78  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Logan  'A'                                          3:47.26
  2 Fairfield  'A'                                      3:49.56
  3 Benicia  'A'                                        3:55.19
  4 St. Elizabeth  'A'                                  3:58.42
  5 Deer Valley  'A'                                    3:59.43
  6 Franklin (Eg)  'A'                                  3:59.76
  7 Placer  'A'                                         4:01.66
  8 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:02.44
  9 Merrill West  'A'                                   4:04.88

Event 79  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln (S)  'A'                                    3:18.60
  2 Logan  'A'                                          3:20.00
  3 Fairfield  'A'                                      3:20.68
  4 Franklin (Eg)  'A'                                  3:24.12
  5 Lodi  'A'                                           3:24.60
  6 Oak Ridge  'A'                                      3:24.94
  7 Logan  'B'                                          3:29.56
  8 Deer Valley  'A'                                    3:35.04  

Event 1  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nelson, Jake              SR Yuba City             22-03.50  +0.0
  2 Corbid, Eric              SR Lincoln (S)           22-02.25   5.1
  3 Hammond, Derek            SO Franklin (Eg          21-08.50   2.2
  4 Glemann, Demario          SR Sonoma Valle          21-07.50   4.1
  5 Houghton, David           SR Granite Bay           21-07.00   1.4
  6 Stevens, Ralphie          SR Riverbank             21-03.25   4.0
  7 McHenry, Chris            SR Lincoln (S)           21-01.75   2.6
  8 Wright, Chris             SR Jesuit                21-01.25   2.6
  9 Marshall, Lamour          SR Golden Valle          20-10.00   2.4
 10 Riding, Ricky             SR Linden                20-06.00   2.1
 11 Beavaujo, Myller             EDRD                  20-04.75   3.0
 12 Cunha, Charlie            SR Ceres                 20-01.50   2.4
 13 Luke, Andre                  Franklin (Eg          20-00.00   4.0
 14 Logan, Anthony            SR Bear River            19-11.50   1.6
 15 Bessent, Paul             SR Oak Ridge             19-07.50   1.4
 16 Edmunds, Shane            12 EDRD                  19-00.00   0.9
 17 Larkin, Justin            SR Granite Bay           18-10.50  +0.0

Event 2  Boys Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Womack, Cameron           SO Lincoln (S)           43-02.50  -2.0
  2 Brown, Charles            FR Pittsburg             41-10.00   0.2
  3 Phouminavong, Bouakeo     SO Bear Creek            41-06.00   0.5
  4 Green, Eric               SO Golden Valle          41-04.50   0.1
  5 Corcos, Sam               SO Bella Vista           40-10.00  -2.3
  6 Jackson, Steven           SO Woodcreek             40-09.00  -0.7
  7 Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni   FR Folsom                40-07.50   0.4
  8 Ashen, Patrick            SO Bella Vista           40-00.00  -2.1
  9 Allen, Hendrix            FR Granite Bay           39-01.00  -0.4
 10 Lanterman, Andrew         SO Del Oro               38-04.50  -2.2
 11 Gallagher, Ryan           SO Tamalpias             38-03.00  -1.9
 11 Leone, Chance             SO Rocklin               38-03.00  -0.4
 13 Willis, Dana              SO Franklin (Eg          37-08.00  -1.5
 14 Ford, Jeffery             SO Hayward               37-07.50  -1.3
 15 Corbin, Brian             SO Bear Creek            37-02.00  -1.4
 16 Harris, Sean              SO Rocklin               36-04.00  -4.4

Event 3  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Burrise, Erin             SO Tokay                  5-01.00
  2 Johnson, Lauren            9 Vallejo               J5-01.00
  3 Rendulic, Maya            JR Linden                J5-01.00
  4 Schepens, Allyson         SO Woodland              J5-01.00
  5 Gaskin, Ashley            SR Elk Grove             J5-01.00
  6 Rader, Jessica            SO Calaveras             J5-01.00
  7 McBath, Melissa           SR Ponderosa              4-11.00
  7 Ross, Ashley              JR Rocklin                4-11.00
  9 Rhein, Tara               SR Woodcreek             J4-11.00
  9 Satterfield, Jamela       JR Sheldon               J4-11.00
  9 Panzarello, Chelsea       FR Lodi                  J4-11.00
 -- Lethco, Rachael           JR Cordova                     NH
 -- Bardosi, Jackie           JR Bella Vista                 NH
 -- Jenkins, Alisa            FR Mesa Verde                  NH
 -- Hammer, Michelle          JR Oak Ridge                   NH
 -- Hughes, Torrie            SR Bear Creek                  NH
 -- Drewes, Elizabeth         JR Atwater                     NH

Event 4  Boys Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Schroder, Josh            SO San Benito            14-01.00
  2 Sandler, Joshua           SO St. Mary's (          12-09.00
  3 Riddell, Taylor           SO Jesuit               J12-09.00
  3 Inks, Kyle                SO Bret Harte           J12-09.00
  5 Landry, Connor            SO Placer               J12-09.00
  6 Hughes, Nathan            SO Woodcreek             12-03.00
  7 Marriott, Brent           SO Galt                  11-09.00
  7 Marriott, Cory            SO Galt                  11-09.00
  7 Fry, Adam                 SO Placer                11-09.00
 10 Campi, Adam               SO St. Francis           11-03.00
 10 Stafford, Joe             SO Del Oro               11-03.00
 12 AuYou, Brandon            SO Modesto              J11-03.00
 12 Thomas, Patrick           SO Benicia              J11-03.00
 12 Cavazos, Adam             SO Elk Grove            J11-03.00
 15 Lewis, Jeff               SO Ponderosa             10-09.00
 -- Wallace, Anthony          SO Ponderosa                 FAIL
 -- Kjome, R.J.               SO Jesuit                    FAIL
 -- Cummings, Chad            SO Modesto                   FAIL
 -- Magana, Justin            SO Lodi                      FAIL

Event 5  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Breanna          SO Yuba City             37-11.00
  2 Capps, Lindi              SR Tokay                 37-09.00
  3 Focht, Rebekah            SR Elk Grove             36-09.00
  4 Raynez, Chahlaius         SR Cordova               36-08.00
  5 McGuire, Allie            SR St. Francis           36-00.00
  6 Gran, Jesse               SR Lincoln (S)           35-10.50
  7 Sanders, Darcel           SR Pitman                34-11.00
  8 Molinari, Rebecca            Albany                34-10.25
  9 Takapu, Falaviena         SO Franklin (Eg          34-03.50
 10 Borders, Antoinette       SR Oakmont               34-00.25
 11 Ballard, Alexandrea       FR Bret Harte            33-05.25
 12 Haslam, Stephanie         JR Enterprise            31-07.25
 13 Shields, Charlie          SR Rocklin               31-05.00
 14 Sebaaly, Joelle              Reno                  31-04.25
 15 Gibbs, Carolyn            SO Casa Roble            31-02.75
 16 Dixon-Buckley, Paris      SO Logan                 30-04.50
 17 Wilson, Danelle           FR Vanden                27-08.00

Event 6  Boys Discus Throw Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Pryor, Michael               LVGT                    140-10
  2 Smiley, Von               SO Yuba City               131-10
  3 Vargas, Andy              SO St. Francis             129-11
  4 Haley, Patrick            SO Placer                  124-05
  5 Orgon, Ed                 SO Jesuit                  123-07
  6 Jenkins, Cody             SO Shasta                  122-05
  7 Shigem, Adam              SO Rocklin                 121-11
  8 Sandhu, Karn                 LVGT                    120-03
  9 Cunningham, Devin         SO Grant                   120-02
 10 Williamson, Trey          SO Sheldon                 118-09
 11 Paris, Max                SO Serra                   118-05
 12 Just, Bobby               SO Yuba City               118-01
 13 Eric, Giger               SO Woodland                117-05
 14 Dodero, Cayton            SO Tokay                   117-00
 15 Tupou, Christian          SO Grant                   116-06
 16 Wollenberg, Alex          SO Colfax                  114-05
 17 Tatola, Chris             SO Serra                   111-01
 18 Brown, Cameron            SO Rocklin                 104-10
 19 Singleton, Brandon        FR Monterey Tra             91-11

Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Mackey, Aresha            SR Fairfield                15.21   1.4  1
  2 Grey, Stephanie           SO Cordova                  15.49   1.4  1
  3 Griffin-Moore, Victoria   SO Monterey Tra             15.51   1.4  1
  4 Ruark, Elise              SR California               15.91   1.4  1
  5 Jackson, Nicole              Bear River               16.11   2.0  2
  6 Iorg, Melody              SR Tamalpias                16.22   2.0  2
  7 Marshall, Katie           JR Washington (             16.33   2.0  2
  8 Nguyen, Christine         SR St. Francis              16.34   2.0  2
  9 Templeman, Melissa        JR Loretto                  16.35   1.4  1
 10 Haluck, Christa           JR Loretto                  16.45   2.0  2
 11 Villagomez, Jacque        SO Pitman                   16.68   2.0  2
 12 Wool, Kasey               SR Riverbank                17.08   1.4  1
 13 Milton, Ashley            JR Vanden                   17.10   1.4  1
 14 Smith, Evelyn             SR Hayward                  17.23   2.0  2
 15 Novales, Danelle          SO Vanden                   17.42   1.4  1
 16 Goin, Sarah               JR Lodi                     17.53   2.0  2
 17 Jones, Heather            SO Ceres                    17.70   1.4  1

Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Brian          SO Oak Ridge                15.40   2.8  1
  2 Davidson, Jonathan           Vallejo                  15.64   1.4  2
  3 White, Avery              FR Tokay                    15.75   2.8  1
  4 Dailey, Terrence          FR Vacaville                15.92   2.8  1
  5 Fowler, Brock             SO Enterprise               16.04   1.4  2
  6 Amoruso, Anthony          SO Folsom                   16.13   1.4  2
  7 Kassner, Steven           SO Lodi                     16.37   2.8  1
  8 Lewis, Jeff               SO Ponderosa                16.38   2.8  1
  9 Miles, Aaron              SO Placer                   16.40   1.4  2
 10 Detrick, Brian            SO Elk Grove                16.58   1.4  2
 11 Patterson, James          SO St. Mary's (             16.62   2.8  1
 12 Lee, Faraji               SO Vacaville                17.05   1.4  2
 13 Hernandez, Eugene         SO Lodi                     17.76   1.4  2
 14 Parker, J.D.              SO Bella Vista              18.17   1.4  2
 15 Leandro, Nick             SO Lodi                     18.60   1.4  2
 16 Burney, Aaron             FR Granite Bay              19.79   2.8  1
 -- Stallworth, Wille         FR Grant                      DNF   2.8  1

Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grey, Deloyd              SR Laguna Creek             14.76   2.1  1
  2 Piggee, Nimrod            SO Galt                     14.83   2.1  1
  3 Evans, Duran              SR Fairfield                14.99   2.1  1
  4 Frazier, Nolan            JR Fairfield                15.12   2.1  1
  5 Vermillion, Corey         SR South Tahoe              15.14   2.1  1
  6 Hall, Justin              JR Lodi                     15.36   2.1  2
  7 Mitchell, Ryan            JR Sierra                   15.46   2.1  2
  8 Ziehlke, Sean             JR Bret Harte               15.62   2.1  1
  9 Murray, Wes               SR Granite Bay              15.63   2.1  1
 10 Nelson, Jake              SR Yuba City                15.65   2.1  2
 11 Fontenot, Moe             SR Woodland                 15.71   2.1  2
 12 Magnus, Chris             SR Benicia                  15.88   2.1  2
 13 Mok, Michael              JR Sierra                   16.14   2.1  1
 14 Garcia, Matt              JR Benicia                  16.97   2.1  2
 15 Coleman, Steve            SR Atwater                  17.67   2.1  1
 16 Oliveras, Steve           SR Atwater                  18.53   2.1  2

Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Labrador, Danny           SO Placer                 9:53.77
  2 Mansoor, Alex             SO Oak Ridge              9:55.19
  3 Shea, Kevin               10 Albany                 9:56.58
  4 Tracy, James              SO Del Campo              9:57.20
  5 Sandoval, Michael         FR Tokay                 10:08.32
  6 Marquardt, William        FR Union Mine            10:09.17
  7 Ruff, Josh                SO Oak Ridge             10:10.95
  8 Lackner, Kyle             FR Jesuit                10:15.51
  9 Milligan, Mitchell        FR Sheldon               10:17.79
 10 Spangler, Nathan          SO Del Oro               10:18.89
 11 Rushing, Jesse            SO Del Campo             10:19.08
 12 Gurierrez, Eric           SO Cordova               10:19.18
 13 Broderick, Robert         SO Serra                 10:19.92
 14 Vieyra, Victor            FR Grace Davis           10:29.93
 15 Baltzley, Chadd           FR Del Oro               10:39.51
 16 Freitas, Ryan             SO Franklin (Eg          10:45.61
 17 Frazier, Nathan           FR Jesuit                10:51.48

Event 11  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Cordova  'A'                                          44.17
  2 Bella Vista  'A'                                      44.52
  3 Elk Grove  'A'                                        44.80
  4 Lincoln (S)  'A'                                      45.71
  5 Vacaville  'A'                                        46.04
  6 Grant  'A'                                            46.05
  7 Monterey Trail  'A'                                   46.69

Event 12  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Cordova  'A'                                          48.94
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                          49.22
  3 Beyer  'A'                                            49.69
  4 AA Stagg  'A'                                         49.82
  5 Laguna Creek  'A'                                     50.30
  6 Lincoln (S)  'A'                                      50.59
  7 Tulare Western  'A'                                   50.72
  8 Washington (Fr)  'A'                                  51.42

Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Cypress  'A'                                          42.45
  2 Lodi  'A'                                             43.10
  3 Pinole Valley  'A'                                    43.65
  4 Hanford West  'A'                                     43.72
  5 Valley  'A'                                           44.02
  6 Bethel  'A'                                           44.22
  7 Sheldon  'A'                                          44.51
  8 Pittsburg  'A'                                        44.65

Event 14  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McNair, Cherise           JR Sierra                11:23.48
  2 Pennington, Kaylin        SR Benicia               11:25.80
  3 Frier, Kaitlin            JR Calaveras             11:32.89
  4 Drueen, Katie             FR Modesto               11:35.06
  5 Barber, Amanda            SO Enterprise            11:38.74
  6 Ciaraglia, Alex           FR Woodcreek             11:40.02
  7 Stonum, Francesca         SR Lodi                  11:40.62
  8 Bergmooser, Ursy          JR Rocklin               11:42.12
  9 Melchor, Bianca           JR Riverbank             11:44.29
 10 Weeks, Jonah              FR Davis                 11:49.21
 11 Arroues, Kim              SO South Tahoe           12:03.68
 12 Rizo, Annaliza            JR Vacaville             12:23.96
 13 Brown, Karrah             JR Ceres                 12:27.38
 14 Harmon, Tara              SR Bella Vista           12:31.15
 15 Lambdin, Anna             SR South Tahoe           12:38.87
 16 Sconberg, Stephanie       JR Oakmont               12:57.68

Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Brook, Dillon             JR Ponderosa              9:43.14
  2 Donahue, Scott            SO Jesuit                 9:48.88
  3 McGrath, John             JR Tamalpias              9:49.46
  4 Halliday, Scott           JR Davis                  9:50.23
  5 Aardahl, Eric             SR Bret Harte             9:52.03
  6 Ramos, Dillon             SR Jesuit                 9:54.27
  7 Costales, Anthony         SO Fairfield              9:57.90
  8 Fernandez, Darrell        SO Fairfield             10:01.60
  9 Green, Seth               JR Tokay                 10:03.76
 10 McCormack, Aaron          SR Oak Ridge             10:05.23
 11 Lawson, Ryon              JR Acalanes              10:05.98
 12 Kelleher, Sean            JR Del Campo             10:10.19
 13 Enabnit, Michael          JR Jesuit                10:10.55
 14 Hougen, Kevin             JR Rocklin               10:11.75
 15 Zmolek, Jeff              SR Irvington             10:35.65
 16 Gragg, Alex               12 Jesuit                10:37.76

Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Banks, Erik               SO Tokay                    51.80   1
  2 Knight, Chris             SO Rocklin                  52.62   1
  3 Zambrano, Andy            SO Lincoln (S)              52.64   1
  4 Williams, Dan             FR Folsom                   52.66   2
  5 Drumgoole, Greg           FR Shasta                   52.72   1
  6 Corbett, Jon              SO Galt                     53.01   2
  7 Taylor, Rickey            SO Grant                    53.70   1
  8 Fiedor, Caleb             FR Golden Valle             53.84   2
  9 Martin, Daniel            FR Monterey Tra             54.27   1
 10 Langley, Brad             SO Woodcreek                54.28   2
 11 Birdsell, Justin          SO Washington (             54.43   2
 12 Phillips, Tad             SO Enterprise               54.57   2
 13 Jackson, Aaron            SO Monterey Tra             54.98   1
 14 May, Mike                 SO AA Stagg                 58.09   2

Event 17  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mcliechy, Derrhea         10 Vallejo                  57.54   1
  2 Van Hoey, Ashley          JR Woodcreek                57.67   1
  3 Okoro, Ejiro              SR Sheldon                  58.23   1
  4 Cypress, Zakia            FR Woodcreek                58.26   2
  5 Reed, Kiara               SO Chico                    59.63   2
  6 Sells, Tiffany            JR Laguna Creek           1:00.34   1
  7 DiBiasio, Kara            SR Davis                  1:01.10   2
  8 Nash, Domenica            SR Franklin (Eg           1:01.56   2
  9 Westbrook, Savannah       SO Elk Grove              1:01.72   2
 10 Sims, Deia-Nique           9 Vallejo                1:02.10   1

Event 18  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rice, Jesse               SR San Benito               49.22   1
  2 Nagy, Viktor              SR Union Mine               49.86   2
  3 Abercrombia, Justin       JR Moreau                   50.29   1
  4 Chamberlan, Michael       11 Vallejo                  50.32   2
  5 Love, Alex                SR Acalanes                 50.41   1
  6 Gallegos, Morgan          SR Grace Davis              50.45   2
  7 Robinson, Trevor          SR Rio American             50.85   1
  8 Price, Jason              JR De La Salle              51.00   1
  9 Casmiere, Daniel          JR Pinole Valle             51.58   2
 10 Salters, Deiter           SR Enterprise               51.61   1
 11 Gaston, Andre             SO Pittsburg                51.67   2
 12 Wilson, Jermaine             Hogan                    51.87   2
 13 Gray, Roman               SO Laguna Creek             52.27   1
 14 Childs, Micha             SR Fairfield                52.63   2
 15 Taylor, Gerron            JR Deer Valley              53.61   1
 16 Moffett, Tyree            JR Pittsburg                55.67   2
 -- Council, Matt             JR Lodi                        DQ   1

Event 19  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Edwards, Deja             FR Laguna Creek          17-08.00   3.6
  2 Cooksey, Britnie          JR Atwater               17-02.25   5.4
  3 Bailey, Jasmine           SO Rocklin               17-00.50  +0.0
  4 Carroll, Aileen           SR Benicia               16-11.00   4.2
  5 Snyder, Alexis            JR Modesto               16-08.50   3.7
  6 Johnson, Lauren            9 Vallejo               16-07.00   3.7
  7 Welz, Rachel              SO Bear River            16-02.00   3.1
  8 Sherman, Kourtney         SR Benicia               15-11.00   3.2
  9 James, Willona            SR Tulare Weste          15-10.00   4.0
 10 Mellinger, Rachel         SR St. Patrick           15-07.50  -0.4
 10 Crawford, Tashia          SR Atwater               15-07.50   1.2
 12 McBath, Melissa           SR Ponderosa             15-07.00   1.9
 12 McClelland, Victoria      SR Fairfield             15-07.00   3.0
 14 Miller, Sharde'           SR Franklin (Eg          15-04.50  -1.3
 14 Hassey, Crystal           SR Fairfield             15-04.50   2.1
 16 Nolan, Thea               SO Washington (          15-03.75  +0.0
 17 Leary, Seana              JR St. Mary's (          15-02.00   2.7
 18 Shires, Shawna            SO Bret Harte            15-00.00   2.2
 -- Lee, Adrian               JR Tulare Weste              FOUL   NWI

Event 20  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aranjo, Myllar            11 EDRD                  45-10.00   1.1
  2 Stevens, Ralphie          SR Riverbank             44-01.50  -0.9
  3 Green, Aaron              JR Golden Valle          43-11.50  -1.3
  4 Nelson, Jake              SR Yuba City             43-10.50  -2.0
  5 Riding, Ricky             SR Linden                43-02.00  -0.8
  6 Porter, Derek             SR Bella Vista           42-07.00  -1.3
  7 Nelson, Ben               JR Vacaville             42-02.00   0.4
  8 Kernodle, Jacob           SR Oak Ridge             42-00.50  -1.6
  9 Connor, Schular              Highlands             40-08.00  -1.8
 10 David, Julian             SR Bella Vista           40-07.00  +0.0
 11 Luke, Andre                  Franklin (Eg          40-02.00  -1.9
 12 Stewart, Jamel            SR Vanden                39-09.50  -2.0
 13 Fremd, Eric               JR Washington (          39-06.00  -1.5
 14 Bessent, Paul             SR Oak Ridge             39-05.50  -1.0
 15 Johnson, Adonis           SR Manteca               38-09.00  -1.7

Event 21  Boys High Jump Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Craig            SO Woodcreek              5-10.00
  2 Murnan, Jared             FR Bear River            J5-10.00
  3 Rosanski, Dan             SO Bella Vista           J5-10.00
  4 Vernon-Reynolds, Gianni   FR Folsom                J5-10.00
  5 Phil, Smith               SO Rio American           5-08.00
  6 Houghton, Ty              SO Enterprise            J5-08.00
  7 Lillywhite, Spencer       SO Folsom                J5-08.00
  8 Mayberry, Zac             FR Rio American          J5-08.00
  9 Williams, Dan             FR Folsom                J5-08.00
 10 Susbilla, R.J.            SO Rocklin                5-06.00
 10 Bradwell, Miles           SO Del Oro                5-06.00
 12 Lanterman, Andrew         SO Del Oro               J5-06.00
 -- Landry, Connor            SO Placer                      NH
 -- Knight, Chris             SO Rocklin                     NH
 -- McClain, Kellan           FR Granite Bay                 NH

Event 22  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 McCammon, Chad            SR Nevada Union          14-03.00
  2 McIntosh, Alex            JR Jesuit                13-09.00
  3 Merrigan, Todd            JR San Benito           J13-09.00
  3 Roberts, Matt             JR Placer               J13-09.00
  5 Orozco, Anthony           JR Logan                J13-09.00
  6 Rhodes, David             JR Placer                13-03.00
  6 Wynne, Matt               SR San Benito            13-03.00
  8 Ramm, Evan                SR Placer               J13-03.00
  8 Roche, Doug               SR St. Francis          J13-03.00
 10 Roberts, Kelden           SR Del Oro              J13-03.00
 11 Swope, Mike               SR Tokay                 12-09.00
 11 Gertz, Michael            SR Bella Vista           12-09.00
 13 Joel, Harper              SR Woodland             J12-09.00
 14 Glassanos, David          JR St. Francis          J12-09.00

Event 23  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Carter, Carl              SR Valley                52-05.75
  2 Phipps, Brennen           JR Rocklin               52-01.75
  3 Castelo, Kevin            SR Elk Grove             51-05.50
  4 David, Wernick            JR St. Francis           49-10.25
  5 Weldon, Taylor            JR Sheldon               49-09.75
  6 Bobman, Matt              SR South Tahoe           48-09.25
  7 Williams, Todd            JR Vacaville             47-08.00
  7 Babcock, Chris            SR Hayward               47-08.00
  9 Sanchez, Mike             JR Elk Grove             47-04.75
 10 Fong, Ryan                SR Benicia               47-00.50
 10 Lambert, Daniel           SR Woodland              47-00.50
 12 Desoto, Donavan           SR Elk Grove             46-04.00
 13 Anzo, Rudy                SR St. Mary's (          46-03.00
 14 Townsend, Adam            SR Vacaville             45-09.50

Event 24  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Takapu, Falaviena         SO Franklin (Eg            124-03
  2 McConnell, Jeanette          SGUS                    124-00
  3 Shields, Charlie          SR Rocklin                 123-03
  4 McClure, Nicole           SR Franklin (Eg            115-06
  5 Molinari, Rebecca            Albany                  114-08
  6 Ofstad, Lindsay           SR Lodi                    111-02
  7 Wallace, Breanna          SO Yuba City               110-09
  8 Legault, Catlyn           SR Woodland                102-03
  9 Haslam, Stephanie         JR Enterprise              102-00
 10 Gibbs, Carolyn            SO Casa Roble               97-06
 11 McMahon, Breanna          JR Oakmont                  95-09
 12 Spence, Karla             SO Vanden                   94-06
 13 Kostlan, Maia             SR Davis                    92-00
 14 Barbour, Nicole           SR Paradise                 91-01

Event 25  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dillard, Alex             SO Sheldon                  11.16   1.6  1
  2 Gobern, Anthony           FR Del Campo                11.25   1.6  1
  3 Green, LaVonte               Vallejo                  11.36   1.6  1
  3 Bajwa, Gurpinder          FR Yuba City                11.36   1.6  1
  5 Arukwe, stanley              Merrill West             11.49   NWI  2
  6 Johnson, Carey            FR Del Campo                11.54   NWI  2
  7 Eger, Ben                 SO Rocklin                  11.75   1.6  1
  8 Gallagher, Ryan           SO Tamalpias                11.85   NWI  2
  9 Johnson, Ralph            SO St. Elizabet             11.86   NWI  2
 10 Terrell, James               Vallejo                  11.87   NWI  2
 11 Corcos, Sam               SO Bella Vista              12.01   NWI  2
 12 Smith, Michael            FR Pittsburg                12.67   NWI  2

Event 26  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lofton, Sherrina          JR Fairfield                12.18   2.5  1
  2 Rogers, Kasey             FR Franklin (Eg             12.30   2.5  1
  3 Hoffman, Lauren           SO Bella Vista              12.37   0.7  2
  3 Whitney, Carly            SR Calaveras                12.37   2.5  1
  5 Lewis, Adrienne              Merrill West             12.45   0.7  2
  6 Vanderbilt, Chantal       FR Willows                  12.54   0.7  2
  7 Matthews, Arianna         10 Hercules                 12.58   2.5  1
  8 Phillips, Anamarie        FR Sheldon                  12.71   0.7  2
  9 Parker, Kamilah           SO Mt. Eden                 12.78   2.5  1
 10 Price, Chelsea            JR Washington (             12.81   0.7  2
 11 Collins, Davina           SO Franklin (Eg             12.83   2.5  1
 12 Vanessa, Tenney           SR Tulare Weste             12.86   2.5  1
 13 Fuller, Brittini          FR Vanden                   12.91   2.5  1
 14 Chambers, Raegan          JR Hanford West             12.98   0.7  2
 15 Murray, Brooke            JR St. Mary's (             13.36   0.7  2
 16 Davis, Krystle            SR Sierra                   13.51   2.5  1

Event 27  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 West, Garland             SR Cypress                  10.74   1.9  1
  2 Shird, Shannon            12 LSPL                     10.80   1.9  1
  3 Moon, Brandon             JR Hanford West             10.89   1.9  1
  4 Glemann, Demario          SR Sonoma Valle             10.94   1.6  2
  5 Nelson, Jason             JR Union Mine               11.10   1.6  2
  6 Stroud, Ryan              SR Vacaville                11.21   1.9  1
  7 Chris, Valls              JR Rio American             11.25   1.6  2
  8 Verduzco, Emmanual        JR Yuba City                11.27   1.6  2
  9 Thompson, Chuck           SR San Benito               11.28   1.9  1
 10 Williams, Charles         JR Hanford West             11.32   1.9  1
 11 Foreman, Christopher      SR Placer                   11.46   1.9  1
 12 Allen, Chris              JR Deer Valley              11.50   1.6  2
 13 Blackman, Joseph          SR Pittsburg                11.77   1.6  2
 14 Johansen, Kevin           JR Acalanes                 11.90   1.6  2
 15 Gooden, Jamar             SR Bear Creek               13.71   1.9  1

Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Irving, Jeremiah          SO Sheldon                2:01.12
  2 Lucas, Myko               SO Fairfield              2:01.29
  3 Murphy, Brian             SO De La Salle            2:01.34
  4 Hodgson, J.               SO Jesuit                 2:01.58
  5 Wolken, Geoff             SO Benicia                2:01.84
  6 Malain, Eric              SO Enterprise             2:02.27
  7 Piccone, Gio              FR Jesuit                 2:02.48
  8 Arrietta, Josh            SO Oak Ridge              2:03.06
  9 Berrie, Abdulai           SO Monterey Tra           2:04.57
 10 Villarreal, Jon           SO Fairfield              2:04.86
 11 Christy, Spencer          FR Sheldon                2:05.12
 12 Rinn, Ben                 SO Placer                 2:05.17
 13 Prichett, Terrance        SO Grant                  2:05.29
 14 Billings, Nate            SO Rocklin                2:05.41
 15 Escabedo, Chris              Vallejo                2:05.42
 16 LaPlant, Nick             SO Tamalpias              2:05.47
 17 Gregory, Eric             SO Oak Ridge              2:06.30
 18 Brown, Buster             SO Sheldon                2:07.40
 19 Vault, Cameron            SO Bella Vista            2:09.53
 20 Chellman, Nate             9 Sage Ridge             2:10.74
 21 Arestov, Pavel            SO Monterey Tra           2:11.99

Event 29  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Clark, Caitlin            SO Granite Bay            2:16.82
  2 Knox, Kelsey              FR McClatchy              2:20.08
  3 Piatkiewiez, Danielle     SO Fairfield              2:20.94
  4 Bodily, Krystal           SR Washington (           2:21.70
  5 Trainor, Hillary          JR Union Mine             2:22.55
  6 Curtis, Bianca            FR Fairfield              2:23.07
  7 Wilbourn, Alex            SO Enterprise             2:23.11
  8 O'Day, Casey              SO Folsom                 2:23.18
  9 Atkins, Brianna           FR Del Oro                2:23.60
 10 Chaltry, Nicole              Merrill West           2:23.80
 11 Blackwood, Kristina       SO Elk Grove              2:23.95
 12 Crosby, Dominique         FR Bear Creek             2:24.15
 13 Alexander, Alora          FR Vintage                2:25.31
 14 Wilson, Jessica           SR Del Oro                2:26.62
 15 Munson, Jazzmine          SO St. Elizabet           2:28.61
 16 Frescas, Stephanie        SO Enterprise             2:30.21
 17 Brown, Mercedes           FR Lincoln (S)            2:30.36
 18 Lawler, Karyn             JR Folsom                 2:31.09

Event 30  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Thomas, James             SR Serra                  1:57.74
  2 Robinson, Kyle            JR Union Mine             1:58.13
  3 Schraer, Michael .        JR Vanden                 1:58.65
  4 Rabionowitz, David           Merrill West           1:58.86
  5 Kirtz, Terrell            JR Fairfield              1:58.87
  6 Hurtado, Mauricio         JR Hayward                1:59.42
  7 Benuoar, Samir            JR Jesuit                 1:59.92
  8 Grant, Andrew             SR Lodi                   2:00.07
  9 Trachok, Mat              12 Sage Ridge             2:01.04
 10 Harkins, Alex             JR De La Salle            2:01.12
 11 Pisuer, Adam                 Merrill West           2:01.59
 12 Ward, Brenden             JR Vacaville              2:02.23
 13 Severson, Scott           SR Granite Bay            2:02.79
 14 Hernandez, Ben            SR Lincoln (S)            2:02.87
 15 Salvatierra, Michael      SO Jesuit                 2:02.91
 16 Acoba, Paulo              SR Moreau                 2:02.98
 17 Gaston, Andre             SO Pittsburg              2:05.89
 18 Gallegos, Morgan          SR Grace Davis            2:06.06
 19 Gray, Matt                   Biggs                  2:10.61

Event 31  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Frosh/Soph
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Avery              FR Tokay                    39.46   1
  2 Henderson, Brian          SO Oak Ridge                40.78   1
  3 Kassner, Steven           SO Lodi                     41.78   1
  4 Beratlis, Cody            SO Serra                    41.85   1
  5 Hernandez, Eugene         SO Lodi                     42.17   1
  6 Anderson, Joey            FR Acalanes                 42.40   1
  7 Culley, Keith             SO Placer                   42.54   2
  8 Yarbrough, Leron          FR Grant                    42.62   2
  9 Dailey, Terrence          FR Vacaville                42.68   2
 10 Caserza, Kyle             SO Vacaville                42.85   2
 11 Detrick, Brian            SO Elk Grove                42.95   2
 12 Parker, J.D.              SO Bella Vista              43.43   2
 13 Leandro, Nick             SO Lodi                     43.55   1
 14 Davidson, Jonathan           Vallejo                  44.36   1
 15 Miles, Aaron              SO Placer                   44.49   1
 16 Zambrano, Andy            SO Lincoln (S)              53.36   2

Event 32  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Colbert, Vanice           JR Fairfield                46.50   1
  2 Maxwell, Candise          JR AA Stagg                 46.94   2
  3 McGlothlin, Dianna        SO Paradise                 47.42   1
  4 Moores, Tamara            SR Paradise                 47.48   1
  5 Nguyen, Christine         SR St. Francis              47.49   2
  6 Jones, Tia                SO Franklin (Eg             48.23   1
  7 Mackey, Aresha            SR Fairfield                48.49   2
  8 Hibbert, Cristina         SR Foothill (S)             48.81   1
  9 Iorg, Melody              SR Tamalpias                48.83   2
 10 Carter, Shi-nae           JR Logan                    48.85   2
 11 Goin, Sarah               JR Lodi                     49.27   2
 12 Cordero, Nicole           SO Laguna Creek             49.42   1
 13 Wool, Kasey               SR Riverbank                49.43   2
 14 Marshall, Katie           JR Washington (             49.93   1
 15 Elmgren, Amy              SR Placer                   50.18   2
 16 Gallanty, Ellen           JR South Tahoe              50.47   2
 17 Lewis, Brittany              Merrill West             53.10   1
 18 Brown, Katherine          JR Lincoln (S)              54.23   1

Event 33  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gnepa, Polly              SR Pitman                   39.52   2
  2 Ziehlke, Sean             JR Bret Harte               40.42   2
  3 Mock, Elbert              JR Franklin (Eg             40.68   1
  4 Wilson, Jermaine             Hogan                    40.89   2
  5 Waller, Brandon           SR Bear Creek               40.98   1
  5 Cole, Will                JR Colfax                   40.98   1
  7 Richards, Earl            SR Golden Valle             40.99   2
  8 Murray, Wes               SR Granite Bay              41.00   1
  9 Mitchell, Ryan            JR Sierra                   41.15   2
 10 Newsome, Devin            11 Roseville                41.53   1
 11 Harris, Moses             SR Lincoln (S)              41.62   1
 12 Sansoe, Chris                De La Salle              41.66   2
 13 Jemal, Abas               JR Davis                    41.83   1
 14 Coleman, Steve            SR Atwater                  42.18   2
 15 Mendoza, Mortey              De La Salle              42.19   2

Event 34  Boys Long Jump Frosh/Soph
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bajwa, Gurpinder          FR Yuba City             21-06.75   1.6
  2 Ford, Jeffery             SO Hayward               20-02.50   2.1
  3 Phouminavong, Bouakeo     SO Bear Creek            20-01.50  -0.4
  4 Fant, Antonio             SO St. Patrick           20-00.75   4.3
  5 Brown, Charles            FR Pittsburg             19-09.50   1.9
  6 Martin, Doug              SO St. Mary's (          19-09.25  -0.7
  7 Green, LaVonte               Vallejo               19-09.00  +0.0
  8 Penn, Visith              SO Downey                19-07.50   1.8
  9 Miguel, Sammy             FR Woodland              19-07.00   2.9
 10 Ashen, Patrick            SO Bella Vista           19-00.25   0.9
 11 Brown, Nick               SO Pitman                18-10.00   3.4
 11 Womack, Cameron           SO Lincoln (S)           18-10.00   1.7
 13 Smith, DeJuin             SO Vanden                18-06.00   1.0
 14 Green, Eric               SO Golden Valle          18-05.00  -0.3
 15 Harkins, Bryan            FR Modesto Chri          18-03.00   0.3
 -- Houghton, Ty              SO Enterprise                FOUL   NWI

Event 35  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Nataila           SO AA Stagg              35-04.50  -1.3
  2 McClelland, Victoria      SR Fairfield             35-03.50  -1.0
  3 Chambers, Raegan          JR Hanford West          34-06.50  -2.1
  4 Nolan, Thea               SO Washington (          34-02.00   0.6
  5 Cooksey, Britnie          JR Atwater               33-10.00  -2.0
  6 Ruark, Elise              SR California            33-08.50  -3.3
  7 Miller, Sharde'           SR Franklin (Eg          33-07.00  -3.5
  8 Burrise, Erin             SO Tokay                 33-04.00  -1.0
  8 Lee, Adrian               JR Tulare Weste          33-04.00  -2.5
 10 Thung, Christina          SR College Park          33-02.50  -2.0
 11 Sherman, Kourtney         SR Benicia               32-11.00  -1.6
 12 Leary, Seana              JR St. Mary's (          32-10.00  -2.5
 13 Hassey, Crystal           SR Fairfield             32-07.00  -1.5
 14 Yu, Tiffany               JR Bella Vista           31-10.00  -2.0
 15 Carroll, Aileen           SR Benicia               31-09.00  -1.5
 16 Cartwright, Kyndra        SR Placer                30-08.00  -0.8
 -- James, Willona            SR Tulare Weste              FOUL   NWI

Event 36  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Adonis           SR Manteca                6-04.00
  2 Elder, Michael            JR Sierra                 6-02.00
  3 Sadowski, David           JR Bear River            J6-02.00
  4 Burns, Patrick            SR Del Oro                6-00.00
  4 Nelson, Ben               JR Vacaville              6-00.00
  6 Moore, Carl               JR Cordova               J6-00.00
  6 Corbid, Eric              SR Lincoln (S)           J6-00.00
  8 Bell, Anthony             JR Cordova               J6-00.00
  8 Foreman, Christopher      SR Placer                J6-00.00
  8 Castleton, Jeff           SR Golden Valle          J6-00.00
 -- Kaufman, Michael          SR Bella Vista                 NH

Event 37  Boys Shot Put Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Orgon, Ed                 SO Jesuit                50-07.50
  2 Vargas, Andy              SO St. Francis           48-05.00
  3 Shigem, Adam              SO Rocklin               47-06.75
  4 Wollenberg, Alex          SO Colfax                47-00.50
  5 Lazaro, Ricky             FR Elk Grove             46-08.00
  6 Nick, Hedgpeth            SO St. Francis           46-06.50
  7 Cunningham, Devin         SO Grant                 45-07.00
  8 Higgs, Cory               SO Yuba City             43-05.00
  9 Eric, Giger               SO Woodland              43-04.25
 10 Tupou, Christian          SO Grant                 42-06.50
 11 Donahue, Ian              FR Jesuit                42-05.75
 12 Mansoor, Evan             SO Rocklin               42-00.50
 13 Mannering, Brad           SO Jesuit                41-10.00
 14 Mu, Eric                  SO Monterey Tra          40-07.75
 15 Barnes, Shane             SO Jesuit                40-03.50
 16 Legault, Max              FR Woodland              39-04.00
 17 Canahuati, Louis          FR Monterey Tra          37-10.75

Event 38  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Little, Tom               JR Washington (            163-05
  2 Fong, Ryan                SR Benicia                 159-01
  3 Trickett, Jake            SR Rocklin                 153-11
  4 Crummett, Joey            JR Shasta                  153-03
  5 Karacozoff, Joel          JR Jesuit                  152-08
  6 Castelo, Kevin            SR Elk Grove               145-03
  7 Pokorney, Sean            JR Enterprise              145-02
  8 Brenner, Jestin           JR Lassen                  143-01
  9 Tombleson, Alan           SR Woodland                141-10
 10 Cox, Josh                 SR Tokay                   138-01
 11 Williams, Todd            JR Vacaville               137-10
 12 Babcock, Chris            SR Hayward                 136-04
 13 Mills, Nick               JR Lincoln (S)             132-09
 -- Roberts, Trent            SR Enterprise                FOUL
 -- Desoto, Donavan           SR Elk Grove                 FOUL
 -- Sanchez, Mike             JR Elk Grove                 FOUL

Event 39  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Malain, Eric              SO Enterprise             4:33.71
  2 Lynch, Patrick            SO Davis                  4:36.79
  3 Mitchell, Cameron         FR Woodcreek              4:36.81
  4 Russell, Darling          SO Woodland               4:38.90
  5 Buchoff, Kyle             SO Davis                  4:39.89
  6 Davies, Alex              SO De La Salle            4:41.48
  7 Young, Greg               FR Ponderosa              4:43.21
  8 Labrador, Danny           SO Placer                 4:43.71
  9 Prichett, Terrance        SO Grant                  4:43.81
 10 Knorr, Robbie             SO Valley Chris           4:44.81
 11 Piccone, Gio              FR Jesuit                 4:52.02
 12 Gurierrez, Eric           SO Cordova                5:00.31
 13 Escabedo, Chris              Vallejo                5:09.28

Event 40  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh/Soph
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Arukwe, stanley              Merrill West             22.65   0.9  1
  2 Bajwa, Gurpinder          FR Yuba City                22.79   0.9  1
  3 Gobern, Anthony           FR Del Campo                22.95  -0.1  2
  4 Banks, Erik               SO Tokay                    23.17  -0.1  2
  5 Banks, Gavin              FR Franklin (Eg             23.47  -0.1  2
  6 Maier, Patrick            SO Serra                    23.51   0.9  1
  7 Johnson, Carey            FR Del Campo                23.55  -0.1  2
  8 Green, LaVonte               Vallejo                  23.56   0.9  1
  9 Johnson, Ralph            SO St. Elizabet             23.83  -0.1  2
 10 Tawiah, Jason             SO Washington (             24.12   0.9  1
 11 Anderson, Joey            FR Acalanes                 24.50   0.9  1
 12 Colbert, Kevin            FR Pittsburg                25.83  -0.1  2
 -- Benefield, Tony           SO Monterey Tra                DQ   0.9  1

Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Van Hoey, Ashley          JR Woodcreek                25.24   0.8  2
  2 Lofton, Sherrina          JR Fairfield                25.38   1.1  1
  3 Gordon, Nikki             SO Franklin (Eg             25.47   1.1  1
  4 Harris, Andrea            FR Cordova                  25.60   1.1  1
  5 Jones, Bonita             SR Grant                    25.65   0.8  2
  6 Hoffman, Lauren           SO Bella Vista              25.69   1.1  1
  7 Baker, Keshia             JR Fairfield                25.70   1.1  1
  8 Whitney, Carly            SR Calaveras                25.88   1.1  1
  9 Vanderbilt, Chantal       FR Willows                  25.95   1.1  1
 10 Bumanlag, Breanne            Merrill West             26.00   1.1  1
 11 Mcliechy, Derrhea         10 Vallejo                  26.12   1.1  1
 12 Chambers, Raegan          JR Hanford West             26.30   0.8  2
 13 Price, Chelsea            JR Washington (             26.49   0.8  2
 14 Sims, Deia-Nique           9 Vallejo                  26.75   0.8  2
 15 Ramirez, Megan            SR Placer                   26.99   0.8  2
 16 Murray, Brooke            JR St. Mary's (             27.53   0.8  2
 17 Wallace, Jameelah         SO St. Elizabet             27.79   0.8  2
 18 Jenkins, Shug             FR Tulare Weste             28.59   0.8  2

Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Shird, Shannon            12 LSPL                     21.68   0.9  1
  2 Barnes, Adam              SR St. Elizabet             22.09   0.9  1
  3 Garrett, Chris            SR De La Salle              22.41   0.9  1
  4 Moon, Brandon             JR Hanford West             22.45   2.3  2
  4 Chang, Alex                  Cypress                  22.45   2.3  2
  6 Foreman, Michael          SR Placer                   22.53   2.3  2
  7 Mason, Julius             SR Bear Creek               22.66   2.3  2
  8 Williams, Charles         JR Hanford West             22.99   0.9  1
  9 Jingles, Roland           JR Sheldon                  23.03   0.9  1
  9 Jones, Jeremie            SR Kennedy (S)              23.03   2.3  2
 11 Abercrombia, Justin       JR Moreau                   23.19   2.3  2
 12 Love, Alex                SR Acalanes                 23.36   0.9  1
 13 Dixon, Ronald             JR St. Elizabet             23.46   0.9  1
 14 Brewer, Lance             SO Pittsburg                23.92   0.9  1

Event 43  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Amanda              JR San Benito             5:07.00
  2 Born, Michelle            SR Oakmont                5:14.13
  3 Fullmer, Megan            SO Yuba City              5:15.89
  4 McNair, Cherise           JR Sierra                 5:16.65
  5 Pennington, Kaylin        SR Benicia                5:16.66
  6 Trainor, Hillary          JR Union Mine             5:17.01
  7 Garcia, Maritza           SO Riverbank              5:17.02
  8 Alvalos, Maria            SO Vintage                5:23.87
  9 Piatkiewiez, Danielle     SO Fairfield              5:27.23
 10 Ciaraglia, Alex           FR Woodcreek              5:29.59
 11 Yonas, Adiam              SR Logan                  5:29.73
 12 Rooney, Kelley            SR Del Campo              5:36.74

Event 44  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Fritzke, Austin           JR Mt. Shasta             4:23.26
  2 Fernandez, German         FR Riverbank              4:24.31
  3 Merrill, Jeff             JR Lodi                   4:26.51
  4 Sees, John                12 Newark Memorial        4:27.01
  5 Rivera, Joseph            SO Tulare Weste           4:28.09
  6 Salvatierra, Michael      SO Jesuit                 4:31.17
  7 Hurtado, Mauricio         JR Hayward                4:31.82
  8 Benuoar, Samir            JR Jesuit                 4:32.17
  9 Kimzey, Jonathan          SR Lincoln (S)            4:33.70
 10 Laville, James            JR Jesuit                 4:34.61
 11 Schraer, Michael .        JR Vanden                 4:34.74
 12 Arreygue, Erik            SR Oakmont                4:35.86
 13 Fernandez, Darrell        SO Fairfield              4:36.14
 14 Cordero, Marcus           JR Moreau                 4:36.26
 15 Infausto, Garrett         JR Oakmont                4:36.98
 16 Mc Guire, James           SR De La Salle            4:38.24
 17 Lewis, Devin                 Merrill West           4:40.09
 18 Taylor, Andrew            12 Shasta                 4:48.37

Event 45  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh/Soph
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Grant  'A'                                          3:32.59
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:32.90
  3 Monterey Trail  'A'                                 3:35.92
  4 Rocklin  'A'                                        3:39.54
  5 Cordova  'A'                                        3:40.51
  6 Vacaville  'A'                                      3:41.31
  7 Lodi  'A'                                           3:45.56
  8 Washington (Fr)  'A'                                3:46.92

Event 46  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   4:04.37
  2 College Park  'A'                                   4:05.25
  3 Washington (Fr)  'A'                                4:08.55
  4 AA Stagg  'A'                                       4:09.73
  5 Lodi  'A'                                           4:11.15
  6 Lincoln (S)  'A'                                    4:19.14

Event 47  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Cypress  'A'                                        3:22.66
  2 Placer  'A'                                         3:25.20
  3 Mt. Eden  'A'                                       3:26.67
  4 De La Salle  'A'                                    3:26.69
  5 Valley  'A'                                         3:28.96
  6 Merrill West  'A'                                   3:29.62
  7 Tulare Western  'A'                                 3:29.94
  8 Acalanes  'A'                                       3:30.05
  9 College Park  'A'                                   3:30.43

 

 

 
 
Post as: 
History for Sacramento Meet of Champions
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   2 17  
2013 1 70 2    
2012 1   2    
2011 1   1    
2010 1   1    
2005 1   1