Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Trinity College Invitational

Published by
Chris Nickinson   on Sep 21 2011, 10:23 PM
Trinity College Invitational - Sep 21, 2011
Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Men: 5k Midget | 6k Junior | 7k Senior

Women: 3k Midget | 4k Junior | 5k Senior

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Labbe, Kieren   Frontenac  15:18.1     1
2   Zambazis, Emmanuel   Crestwood Prepar  15:34.1     2
3   Pettigrew, John   Renfrew  15:51.4     3
4   Besselink, Jonathan   Holy Cross Cath  16:00.0     4
5   Smith, Cole   Holy Cross Cath  16:00.3     5
6   Blecher, Oliver   Trinity College  16:13.4     6
7   LaHaye, Yousuf   RS McLaughlin  16:16.0     7
8   Goodyear, Taylor   East Northumberl  16:23.3     8
9   Mulcahy, Liam   Bill Crothers SS  16:30.2     9
10   Kirby, Mitch   Frontenac  16:31.1     10
11   Poirier, Jeric   ES Thériault Ca  16:43.8     11
12   Osborne, Eric   Bowmanville  16:44.8     12
13   Jamnicky, Jacob   Cobourg West  16:52.9     13
14   Caskenette, Chad   Thousand Islands  17:03.3     14
15   Reid, Ryan   Bill Crothers SS  17:09.9     15
16   Breault, Nolan   Holy Cross Cath  17:14.0     16
17   Brar, Rajan   Maxwell Heights  17:15.5     17
18   Barnes, Benjamin   Royal St. George  17:18.4     18
19   Burleton, Brendan   Royal St. George  17:18.9     19
20   Lewis, Mac   Bill Crothers SS  17:19.9     20
21   Johnson, Mitch   Frontenac  17:24.7     21
22   Chase, Mitchell   Dunbarton  17:25.0     22
23   Watson, Taylor   St Mary's - Cobo  17:27.0     23
24   Ladoucer, Andrew   St Andrew's Coll  17:27.5     24
25   Gaskin, Vinton   RS McLaughlin  17:42.6     25
26   Coburn, Carlos   Thousand Islands  17:48.3     26
27   Conte, Steven   Sinclair  17:52.0     27
28   Thom, Jacob   Sinclair  17:56.6     28
29   Mackenzie, Avery   St Andrew's Coll  17:57.2     29
30   Watson, Johnny   St Mary's - Cobo  18:01.8     30
31   Robillard, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca  18:06.2     31
32   Lovisotto, Andrew   St Michael - Kem  18:06.9     32
33   Raymond, Branden   Frontenac  18:07.7     33
34   Genua, Thomas   Royal St. George  18:08.1     34
35   Grady, Jordan   Holy Cross Cath  18:09.9     35
36   Scheuneman, Austin   Renfrew  18:11.4     36
37   Rumpel, Braden   East Northumberl  18:12.9     37
38   Byrne, Michael   St Michael - Kem  18:14.2     38
39   Rondeau, Douglas   ES Thériault Ca  18:26.7     39
40   Mcgurk, Tyler   Mentor College  18:30.1     40
41   Dolan, Liam   De La Salle Coll  18:33.2     41
42   Ishaky, Liaam   Crestwood Prepar  18:36.5     42
43   Collins, Tyler   Courtice  18:37.1     43
44   Hayward, Spencer   East Northumberl  18:37.4     44
45   MacKinnon, Lachlan   RS McLaughlin  18:37.7     45
46   Bourgeouis, Leo   Royal St. George  18:41.7     46
47   Orser, Jesse   Cobourg West  18:43.1     47
48   Stasiuk, Jordan   Cobourg West  18:45.9     48
49   Dibbits, Quinn   East Northumberl  18:47.5     49
50   Marecak, Liam   Bayside  18:50.9     50
51   Dickson, Joe   Royal St. George  18:54.0     51
52   Ruddy, Chays   Cobourg West  18:57.9     52
53   Hickey, Thomas   De La Salle Coll  19:01.2     53
54   Mackenzie, Hollis   St Andrew's Coll  19:01.6     54
55   Hagong, Grover   Notre Dame - Aja  19:01.9     55
56   Kruis, Jon   Thousand Islands  19:03.9     56
57   Gonzalez, Samuel   De La Salle Coll  19:07.0     57
58   Taugher, Connor   Thousand Islands  19:08.6     58
59   Jordan, Austin   St Paul's - Tren  19:08.9     59
60   Moreau, Jake   Courtice  19:09.2     60
61   Kassenaar, John   St Michael - Kem  19:12.4     61
62   Bellemare, Corey   ES Thériault Ca  19:13.7     62
63   Gray, Denin   Courtice  19:17.3     63
64   Whitworth, Kienan   O'Neill  19:18.7     64
65   McKennon, Caryle   Notre Dame - Aja  19:24.3     65
66   Foster, Aidan   St Mary's - Cobo  19:27.9     66
67   Ayala, Christopher   Toronto Montesso  19:31.0     67
68   Solway, Robert   Royal St. George  19:32.4     68
69   Selleck, Payden   Thousand Islands  19:34.1     69
70   Almeida, Ryan   Regiopolis-Notre  19:37.0     70
71   Nirmalanajah, Kubheran   Bill Crothers SS  19:37.6     71
72   Turner, Brady   St Michael - Kem  19:37.9     72
73   Langlois, Alec   De La Salle Coll  19:40.2     73
74   Dinunzio, Matthew   St Michael - Kem  19:42.8     74
75   Crago, Brad   Centennial Secon  19:44.1     75
76   Dos Santos, Brennan   Trinity College  19:44.8     76
77   Mooy, Zack   Clarke  19:48.3     77
78   Taploo, Amish   Toronto Montesso  19:49.4     78
79   Kostrzewa, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja  19:54.1     79
80   Allion, Matthew   Crescent  19:55.0     80
81   Conforzi, Philip   St Michael - Kem  19:56.4     81
82   Holzberg, Max   Royal St. George  19:56.8     82
83   Tremayne, Stuart   Royal St. George  19:57.6     83
84   Ripley, Mckinley   Renfrew  19:59.2     84
85   Cobbledick, Cole   Clarke  20:04.6     85
86   Hoeverd, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  20:15.3     86
87   Williams, Daniel   The York  20:15.8     87
88   Goh, Samuel   Crescent  20:16.9     88
89   Pallister, Brandon   Bowmanville  20:22.0     89
90   Beckett, Andrew   Port Hope  20:22.7     90
91   Velji, Adam   Bill Crothers SS  20:27.2     91
92   Murai, Adam   Crescent  20:28.9     92
93   Demarinis, Andrea   St Mary's - Cobo  20:35.1     93
94   Leslie, Charlie   Crescent  20:37.6     94
95   Kennedy, Liam   St Michael - Kem  20:38.3     95
96   Berentschot, Josh   RS McLaughlin  20:39.2     96
97   Kerbel, Seth   Toronto Montesso  20:45.0     97
98   Sweet, Darion   East Northumberl  20:49.6     98
99   Rupnow, Brody   Quinte  20:51.3     99
100   Rickman, Addison   Courtice  21:00.5     100
101   Cane, Anthony   St Mary's - Cobo  21:06.7     101
102   Lewis, Edward   St Mary's - Cobo  21:08.5     102
103   Bulger, Jack   St Michael - Kem  21:18.7     103
104   Herrera, Pablo   Ridley College  21:25.1     104
105   Barber, Carson   Renfrew  21:28.7     105
106   Hatt, Andrew   Centennial Secon  21:29.9     106
107   Moore, Michael   Sinclair  21:33.2     107
108   Condo, Frankie   St Mary's - Cobo  21:38.6     108
109   Chan, Andre   St Andrew's Coll  21:52.5     109
110   Lupenette, Bryan   Bayside  22:03.2     110
111   Ward, Connor   Crescent  22:08.0     111
112   Baldassarra, Carlo   Toronto Montesso  22:09.8     112
113   Thian, Will   Toronto Montesso  22:23.3     113
114   Murphy, Andrew   Crescent  22:24.7     114
115   Bennett, Josh   Renfrew  22:28.9     115
116   Lai, Evans   Toronto Montesso  22:33.9     116
117   Grebensian, Andrew   RS McLaughlin  22:39.1     117
118   Disney, Connor   Port Hope  22:47.8     118
119   Giorno, Michael   Frontenac  22:49.2     119
120   Preston, Lyle   Centennial Secon  22:51.0     120
121   Mathews, Steven   Courtice  22:53.2     121
122   Mccartney, Ruaridh   Royal St. George  22:55.4     122
123   Dawson, Aaron   Crestwood  23:00.6     123
124   Diakun, Nathaniel   Crescent  23:03.9     124
125   Richardson, Mark   Crescent  23:06.9     125
126   Kowalchuk, Karson   Toronto Montesso  23:08.7     126
127   Goldstein, Ben   Crescent  23:17.7     127
128   Witts, Daniel   Lakefield Colleg  23:18.3     128
129   Manchia, Joseph   St Andrew's Coll  23:23.9     129
130   Hawes, Devon   Bayside  23:25.5     130
131   Barnes, Josh   Renfrew  23:31.6     131
132   Bryan, Jonathan   Crestwood  23:37.3     132
133   Koubridis, Paul   Courtice  23:42.0     133
134   Helou, Patrick   Crestwood Prepar  23:53.5     134
135   Siddiqui, Saad   St Andrew's Coll  23:54.6     135
136   Leggo, Ben   Courtice  23:58.4     136
137   Osler, Duncan   Crescent  24:00.0     137
138   Shiozaki, Michael   Toronto Montesso  24:07.6     138
139   Andrews, David   Mentor College  24:19.0     139
140   Bortolin, Michael   De La Salle Coll  24:22.0     140
141   Choy, Joseph   St Mary's - Cobo  24:23.9     141
142   Raymond, Eric   ES Thériault Ca  24:36.4     142
143   Ugarte, Paul   St Mary's - Cobo  25:06.2     143
144   Thompson, Shane   Toronto Montesso  25:07.3     144
145   Munro, Josh   RS McLaughlin  25:19.0     145
146   Wilson, Ben   Trinity College  25:19.3     146
147   Campsall, Cameron   Dunbarton  25:50.0     147
148   Bian, Michael   Toronto Montesso  26:02.9     148
149   Peacock, Jarrod   Ridley College  26:19.2     149
150   He, Eddie   St Andrew's Coll  26:24.1     150
151   Ramos, Matthew   De La Salle Coll  26:36.5     151
152   Colalillo, Michael   St Michael - Kem  26:42.1     152
153   Rogg, Sebastian   Quinte  26:47.7     153
154   Carydziuszko, Simon   De La Salle Coll  27:10.3     154
 
Mens 6k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice  18:35.6     1
2   Dobos, Isaac   RS McLaughlin  19:23.9     2
3   Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  19:35.9     3
4   Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl  19:44.5     4
5   Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  19:57.2     5
6   McNally, Jordan   RS McLaughlin  20:01.9     6
7   Thornber, Jeff   Eastdale - Oshaw  20:03.0     7
8   Agnew, Sam   Renfrew  20:09.8     8
9   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  20:12.1     9
10   Adams, Chris   Sydenham  20:12.5     10
11   Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja  20:12.9     11
12   Gilfillan, Duncan   Crestwood Prepar  20:27.2     12
13   Bates, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  20:30.3     13
14   Steeves, Riley   East Northumberl  20:33.9     14
15   Samra, Manvir   Chinguacousy  20:35.7     15
16   Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy  20:36.2     16
17   Dobie, Michael   St Mary's - Cobo  20:40.0     17
18   Valic, Mitchell   St Michael - Kem  20:42.0     18
19   Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy  20:43.5     19
20   Graham, Jordan   Adam Scott  20:47.1     20
21   Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  20:51.7     21
22   Zavitski, Jon   Courtice  20:56.6     22
23   Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy  21:03.1     23
24   Michaud, Trent   East Northumberl  21:03.8     24
25   Duhan, Scott   ES Thériault Ca  21:04.2     25
26   Cole, Keith   Courtice  21:06.5     26
27   Brannigan, Richard   O'Neill  21:06.8     27
28   Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  21:07.1     28
29   Totten, Liam   St Michael - Kem  21:16.9     29
30   Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy  21:17.4     30
31   Gelinas, Jordan   ES Thériault Ca  21:24.0     31
32   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  21:25.2     32
33   Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  21:25.9     33
34   Emeny, Connor   St Michael - Kem  21:28.4     34
35   Ricard, Sam   Trenton  21:34.9     35
36   Nolan, Sheldon   Thousand Islands  21:37.1     36
37   Kvas, Adam   ES Thériault Ca  21:39.4     37
38   Millington, Samuel   Notre Dame - Aja  21:41.5     38
39   Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands  21:46.9     39
40   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  21:49.5     40
41   Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  21:53.3     41
42   Parent, David   RS McLaughlin  22:02.0     42
43   Thero, Josh   Renfrew  22:02.7     43
44   Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  22:03.1     44
45   Kim, Dean   RS McLaughlin  22:04.0     45
46   Dobbin, Sam   Crescent  22:04.4     46
47   Bianca, Matt   Dunbarton  22:09.8     47
48   Bethell, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  22:15.4     48
49   Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  22:15.9     49
50   Mcclelland, Ryan   St Michael - Kem  22:18.2     50
51   Brodeur, Luc   Ridley College  22:19.4     51
52   Hardy, Adam   St Michael - Kem  22:24.3     52
53   Magony, Richard   De La Salle Coll  22:26.5     53
54   Stone, Will   St Michael - Kem  22:33.9     54
55   Ramos, John   St Michael - Kem  22:35.0     55
56   Hanniman, Frank   Renfrew  22:36.1     56
57   Hagg, Nick   Adam Scott  22:37.3     57
58   Mcrae, Matthew   St Michael - Kem  22:38.1     58
59   Fiorini, Sebastian   Sinclair  22:45.7     59
60   Laroche, Dominic   ES Thériault Ca  22:50.0     60
61   Frouws, Matt   Cobourg East  23:13.4     61
62   Martin, Jeremy   Mentor College  23:20.0     62
63   Barnett, Jacob   Quinte  23:24.5     63
64   Benson, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  23:26.0     64
65   Rego, Nicholas   St Michael - Kem  23:27.7     65
66   Bolen, Nick   Sinclair  23:34.1     66
67   Unknown Athlete   Port Hope  23:34.5     67
68   Cote, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  23:35.5     68
69   Deslaulnier, Nathan   Thousand Islands  23:41.7     69
70   Van Der Bank, Jaron   Adam Scott  23:48.2     70
71   Dobri, Ben   St Mary's - Cobo  23:48.6     71
72   Casalese, Daniel   De La Salle Coll  24:01.8     72
73   Hooke-Wood, Alex   Lakefield Colleg  24:03.4     73
74   Brown, Jordan   St Andrew's Coll  24:04.8     74
75   Schwartz, Jack   Royal St. George  24:05.1     75
76   Gartley, Nathan   Thousand Islands  24:05.6     76
77   Blecher, Thomas   Trinity College  24:13.9     77
78   Scauzillo, Alessandro   St Michael - Kem  24:14.5     78
79   Bergin, Brad   Adam Scott  24:18.3     79
80   McBryde, Zach   Thousand Islands  24:19.7     80
81   Butler, John   Bayside  24:27.8     81
82   Pedro, John   De La Salle Coll  24:29.3     82
83   Quinn, Alex   Anderson Collegi  24:49.1     83
84   McGale, Ryan   East Northumberl  24:51.8     84
85   Murre, John   Ridley College  24:52.9     85
86   Howard, Chris   East Northumberl  25:06.2     86
87   Reid, Arran   Ridley College  25:09.1     87
88   Medri, Matt   Sinclair  25:13.0     88
89   Fairbarn, Wyatt   Bill Crothers SS  25:14.8     89
90   Maurer, Florian   Bayside  25:16.8     90
91   Penney, Ryan   Holy Cross Cath  25:19.5     91
92   Savic, Phillip   Albert College  25:20.6     92
93   Kirsh, Sam   Royal St. George  25:36.9     93
94   Bell, Ryan   Sinclair  25:46.6     94
95   Croxall, Jackson   Thousand Islands  25:51.2     95
96   Zhai, Ricky   Albert College  25:51.6     96
97   Yamanaka, Reo   Royal St. George  25:52.8     97
98   Jadavji, Raihan   Toronto Montesso  26:25.4     98
99   Weng, Hans   St Andrew's Coll  26:25.7     99
100   Strashun, Octavian   Toronto Montesso  26:33.6     100
101   Bateman, Stephen   De La Salle Coll  26:34.1     101
102   Gouthro Farnham, Alexa   St Andrew's Coll  26:35.2     102
103   Robson, Mitch   Courtice  26:41.8     103
104   Yilmaz, Alper   Thousand Islands  26:43.1     104
105   Hiemstra, Bradley   RS McLaughlin  26:44.7     105
106   Willowby, Carter   Courtice  26:49.1     106
107   Walker, Matt   Clarke  26:59.8     107
108   Edwards, Andrew   Crestwood Prepar  27:16.6     108
109   Zhang, Kevin   Mentor College  27:48.1     109
110   Gahagan, Kyle   Courtice  27:48.7     110
111   Speckert, Conrad   Trinity College  27:49.2     111
112   Cane, Brendan   St Mary's - Cobo  28:22.4     112
113   Alderdice, Brandon   East Northumberl  28:31.4     113
114   Silverberg, Max   Ridley College  28:51.8     114
115   Barnet, Greg   Sinclair  29:04.2     115
116   Zangerl, Alan   Renfrew  29:07.8     116
117   Mavins, Doug   Sinclair  29:09.4     117
118   Prue, Malcolm   East Northumberl  29:45.6     118
119   Feitelberg, Matthew   The York  29:51.8     119
120   Ma, Trevor   Trinity College  29:53.0     120
121   Kuschnik, Lance   East Northumberl  29:58.6     121
122   Zheng, Ken   St Andrew's Coll  29:59.9     122
123   Quail, Michael   De La Salle Coll  30:20.4     123
124   Kim, Alex   St Michael - Kem  30:27.1     124
125   Nantes, Reid   St Mary's - Kitc  30:37.7     125
126   Hewitt, Kenji   Lakefield Colleg  30:38.0     126
127   Elier, Jake   St Mary's - Cobo  31:15.9     127
128   Lakotripis, Chris   St Andrew's Coll  32:16.4     128
129   Song, Peter   St Andrew's Coll  32:38.5     129
130   Lawryniuk, Kyle   St Thomas of Vil  32:43.0     130
131   Muller, Jaeden   De La Salle Coll  32:44.8     131
132   Russell, Spencer   Albert College  34:38.2     132
 
Mens 7k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Sikubwabo, Yves   Glebe CI  19:57.6     1
2   Bourget, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca  20:24.9     2
3   Flanagan, Ben   St Mary's - Kitc  20:33.8     3
4   Baxter, Sam   St Mary's - Kitc  21:19.3     4
5   Holden, Nick   Quinte  21:19.7     5
6   Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope  21:23.2     6
7   Cameron, Jacob   Glengarry  21:50.4     7
8   Deeks, Robbie   Thousand Islands  21:56.5     8
9   Raymond, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  22:00.9     9
10   Messina, Philip   St Michael - Kem  22:03.3     10
11   Seguin, Martin   ES Thériault Ca  22:05.4     11
12   Doxtator, Adam   Bayside  22:10.2     12
13   Hetherington, Alan   RS McLaughlin  22:15.8     13
14   Smart, Sacha   St Michael - Kem  22:17.9     14
15   Delaney, Liam   Thousand Islands  22:20.3     15
16   Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  22:22.2     16
17   Fournier, Daniel   ES Thériault Ca  22:27.2     17
18   Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  22:40.9     18
19   Moyer, Christopher   Notre Dame - Aja  22:42.3     19
20   Stolys, Kyle   Bill Crothers SS  23:05.0     20
21   Randall, Brendan   Courtice  23:09.0     21
22   Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca  23:17.3     22
23   Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin  23:24.9     23
24   Commodore, Josh   St Joseph's - Co  23:29.4     24
25   Daley, Patrick   St Peter's - Pet  23:46.7     25
26   Hayward, Jack   Crescent  23:48.3     26
27   Black, Toms   Crescent  24:00.6     27
28   Lambert, Alexander   Sinclair  24:01.1     28
29   Kellar, Thomas   Renfrew  24:07.7     29
30   Jones, Zack   Courtice  24:07.9     30
31   Holleran, Spencer   Bayside  24:11.5     31
32   Hill, Jack   Royal St. George  24:14.2     32
33   Roper, Mitchell   Royal St. George  24:16.5     33
34   Tramble, Ian   St Michael - Kem  24:18.9     34
35   Thomas, Aaron   Dunbarton  24:19.8     35
36   Eliot, Matt   Frontenac  24:20.5     36
37   Belore, Nick   Sydenham  24:30.0     37
38   Donovan, Connor   St Michael - Kem  24:31.2     38
39   Topping, Colin   Renfrew  24:41.0     39
40   Costen, Sean   St Michael - Kem  24:46.0     40
41   Giroux, Josh   Ernestown  24:52.9     41
42   Ritchie, Connor   ES Thériault Ca  24:54.9     42
43   Brazaeu, Kade   Thousand Islands  24:59.4     43
44   Styba, Michael   Bill Crothers SS  25:00.8     44
45   Weatherall, Evan   Quinte  25:06.4     45
46   Ertel, Shawn   St Mary's - Kitc  25:11.5     46
47   Mcfarlane, Nick   Mentor College  25:14.8     47
48   Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  25:21.1     48
49   Bueckert, Dane   Quinte  25:24.0     49
50   Hart, Cameron   St Michael - Kem  25:30.2     50
51   Madigan, Nathan   Thousand Islands  25:32.5     51
52   Bandura, Zac   St Mary's - Kitc  25:34.1     52
53   Graham, George   Royal St. George  25:38.1     53
54   Ross, Conor   St Michael - Kem  25:39.8     54
55   Thompson, Jacob   RS McLaughlin  25:47.6     55
56   Clademenos, Matthew   De La Salle Coll  25:52.5     56
57   Cully, Jake   Anderson Collegi  25:57.3     57
58   Heaslip, Andrew   Renfrew  25:57.5     58
59   Badali, Thomas   St Michael - Kem  25:59.7     59
60   Hoang, Justin   St Mary's - Kitc  26:01.3     60
61   Shatalow, Nick   Notre Dame - Aja  26:02.0     61
62   Keating, Taylor   Crescent  26:04.8     62
63   Johnson, Matthew   Sinclair  26:09.9     63
64   Trickey, Ben   Sydenham  26:12.0     64
65   Seguin, Mario   ES Thériault Ca  26:12.9     65
66   Johnston, Matthew   Notre Dame - Aja  26:13.1     66
67   Zanchetta, Cole   Thousand Islands  26:14.3     67
68   Jania, Sebastian   St Mary's - Kitc  26:15.0     68
69   Nadeau, Brandon   East Northumberl  26:23.4     69
70   Tompsett, Tyler   Anderson Collegi  26:23.8     70
71   Quarisa, Matthew   St Michael - Kem  26:24.9     71
72   Chow, Ritchie   Sinclair  26:25.2     72
73   Lamothe, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca  26:32.1     73
74   Cloutier, Chris   St Mary's - Kitc  26:35.6     74
75   Watson, Troy   Cobourg West  26:39.6     75
76   Wood, Ben   Cobourg West  26:40.1     76
77   Monnier, Chris   Sydenham  26:44.4     77
78   Haas, Lukas   De La Salle Coll  26:44.7     78
79   Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl  26:53.2     79
80   Ingram, Tyler   Regiopolis-Notre  26:55.2     80
81   Mather, Liam   St Michael - Kem  26:58.8     81
82   Sweeney, Declan   St Michael - Kem  27:01.4     82
83   Hilliard, Colin   Anderson Collegi  27:04.2     83
84   White, Chris   St Paul's - Tren  27:04.5     84
85   Werle, Pascal   Quinte  27:08.7     85
86   Scargall, Sam   Bayview Glen  27:09.0     86
87   Corolis, Matthew   Crescent  27:11.6     87
88   Lawrence, Cam   Royal St. George  27:12.1     88
89   Khan, Justin   Bill Crothers SS  27:12.3     89
90   Alley, Mike   Trenton  27:15.5     90
91   Pizzimenti, Frankie   St Michael - Kem  27:19.0     91
92   Higgins, Liam   St Michael - Kem  27:21.1     92
93   Rodrigues, Cameron   St Mary's - Cobo  27:24.0     93
94   Kumar, Shane   Mentor College  27:28.6     94
95   Ward, Keaton   St Andrew's Coll  27:34.0     95
96   Tshidmu, Luc   Anderson Collegi  27:41.4     96
97   Lawrie, Alex   Quinte  27:42.6     97
98   Park, Andrew   Ridley College  27:43.5     98
99   Mehta, Nick   Crescent  27:43.9     99
100   Lithopoulos, Jaden   Pickering Colleg  27:44.8     100
101   Miller, Rhys   Dunbarton  27:48.4     101
102   Arnold, Jeffrey   Holy Cross Cath  27:48.7     102
103   Swyers, Jonathon   St Michael - Kem  27:53.3     103
104   Harper, Ryan   Thousand Islands  27:56.2     104
105   Buczkowski, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca  27:56.5     105
106   Patel, Nikesh   O'Neill  27:57.9     106
107   Dalton, Sam   Lakefield Colleg  27:59.6     107
108   Marchese, Austin   St Mary's - Cobo  28:02.9     108
109   Linton, Ben   Cobourg West  28:03.9     109
110   Bateman, Zack   East Northumberl  28:06.6     110
111   Berry, Spencer   East Northumberl  28:07.6     111
112   Blattner, Ian   Crestwood  28:07.9     112
113   Tedford, Tim   East Northumberl  28:08.4     113
114   Le Roux, Francois   Ridley College  28:09.5     114
115   Ackerman, Brandon   Courtice  28:12.3     115
116   Sebben, JS   St Mary's - Cobo  28:15.7     116
117   Thompson, Rob   Lakefield Colleg  28:19.3     117
118   Cooper, Scotty   Maxwell Heights  28:21.6     118
119   Locke, Jessie   Thousand Islands  28:24.7     119
120   Chung, Norman   Ridley College  28:27.7     120
121   Bell-Cassells, Jason   Maxwell Heights  28:28.7     121
122   Blom, Ryan   East Northumberl  28:29.6     122
123   Smith, Carter   Crescent  28:35.3     123
124   Flanagan, Riley   St Mary's - Kitc  28:35.7     124
125   Vermeulen, Paul   Trinity College  28:37.1     125
126   Marx, Lucas   Trinity College  28:37.4     126
127   Roddick, Jamie   Thousand Islands  28:39.0     127
128   Shikatani, Richard   Renfrew  28:44.8     128
129   Ventress, Justin   Bayside  28:50.0     129
130   Beattie, Liam   Renfrew  28:51.9     130
131   Brett, Adam   Holy Cross Cath  28:52.2     131
132   Chauvin, Zack   Trinity College  28:53.6     132
133   Hall, Evan   O'Neill  28:54.3     133
134   Yamamoto, Teruo   Albert College  29:08.8     134
135   Kelly, Tyler   Renfrew  29:23.4     135
136   Hurford, Tristan   Thousand Islands  29:25.7     136
137   Ham, Taylor   St Thomas of Vil  29:29.3     137
138   Ogbeide, David   St Andrew's Coll  29:31.5     138
139   Mount, Graham   Bayview Glen  29:34.5     139
140   Goulette, Logan   Renfrew  29:39.1     140
141   Ralphs, Jeremy   Mentor College  29:39.5     141
142   Craine, Brad   Cobourg West  29:43.6     142
143   Bennett, Connor   Renfrew  29:46.2     143
144   Debiasi, Adam   St Thomas of Vil  29:58.2     144
145   Pacheco, Adriann   La Salle - Kings  29:58.5     145
146   Li, Jonathan   Mentor College  30:00.9     146
147   Wheaton, Cody   Cobourg West  30:05.8     147
148   Mahony, Connor   Bayview Glen  30:08.8     148
149   Kadlec, Rudy   Renfrew  30:12.2     149
150   Lance, Isaac   St Mary's - Kitc  30:24.6     150
151   Santaguida, Stefan   Royal St. George  30:25.3     151
152   Eyre, Jason   Thousand Islands  30:28.8     152
153   Ledgerwood, Mitchell   Anderson Collegi  30:38.6     153
154   Chan, Matt   St Andrew's Coll  30:46.2     154
155   Larson, Brandon   Trenton  30:55.6     155
156   Hamilton, Malcolm   Regiopolis-Notre  30:57.3     156
157   Tizard, Dylan   Ernestown  30:58.2     157
158   Bozzo, Michael   St Thomas of Vil  30:59.3     158
159   Hoskins, Tim   Centennial Secon  31:00.8     159
160   Procee, Josh   Cobourg West  31:02.0     160
161   Vink, Ian   East Northumberl  31:02.9     161
162   Nikolaou, Billy   Cobourg West  31:11.3     162
163   Mahabir, Navin   Trinity College  31:12.1     163
164   Zhao, Jyndon   St Andrew's Coll  31:21.2     164
165   Brown, Spencer   St Andrew's Coll  31:25.4     165
166   Jackson Chornenki, Nic   Royal St. George  31:26.2     166
167   Bellemare, Christopher   ES Thériault Ca  31:27.8     167
168   Miller, Jason   Trenton  31:33.8     168
169   Steele, Jake   Lakefield Colleg  31:34.6     169
170   Roy, Mike   St Mary's - Kitc  31:39.9     170
171   Bouzinelos, Taso   Trinity College  31:43.9     171
172   Norton, Matt   Trenton  31:48.0     172
173   Young, Woo   St Andrew's Coll  31:53.6     173
174   Bedi, Dylan   Mentor College  31:57.6     174
175   Toyne, Mitch   Cobourg West  32:04.4     175
176   Tao, Harvey   St Andrew's Coll  32:11.9     176
177   Iwan, Martin   East Northumberl  32:13.0     177
178   Williams, Chris   Trinity College  32:24.7     178
179   Brandt, Torbjorn   Trinity College  32:27.5     179
180   Burns, Bruce   La Salle - Kings  32:34.5     180
181   Hoyle, Taylor   East Northumberl  32:37.0     181
182   Zhang, Ruiqiao   Albert College  32:45.2     182
183   Fernandez, Patricio   St Andrew's Coll  32:46.5     183
184   Chen, Neville   Trinity College  32:47.8     184
185   Steele, Joe   Renfrew  32:55.5     185
186   Hill, Justin   Maxwell Heights  33:03.9     186
187   Mcleod, Tyler   Renfrew  33:04.8     187
188   Fast, Matt   Cobourg West  33:16.9     188
189   Chin-a-loy, Dylan   St Mary's - Kitc  33:17.1     189
190   Timmermans, Lucas   Crestwood  33:30.3     190
191   Goto, Hriotomo   Ridley College  33:36.2     191
192   McGroarty, Johnny   De La Salle Coll  33:53.4     192
193   Moshinski, Sam   Cobourg East  33:56.5     193
194   Bodensohn, David   Quinte  34:04.2     194
195   Smith, Aaron   Trenton  34:08.5     195
196   Foch, Kyle   Pickering Colleg  34:10.5     196
197   Zhen, Mark   St Andrew's Coll  34:12.8     197
198   Brueggermann, Eric   Maxwell Heights  34:49.2     198
199   Kingston, Richard   Trinity College  34:51.1     199
200   Chiang, Michael   St Andrew's Coll  34:59.5     200
201   Butler, Adam   Trinity College  35:11.3     201
202   Drieberg, Drake   Toronto Montesso  35:14.4     202
203   Stevenson, Alex   Crestwood Prepar  35:27.1     203
204   Clucas, Dylan   Thousand Islands  35:35.4     204
205   Kwan, Darren   St Andrew's Coll  35:38.5     205
206   McIntyre, Ben   Thousand Islands  35:52.8     206
207   Guy, John Henry   East Northumberl  35:56.7     207
208   Yang, Shuo   Albert College  35:59.8     208
209   Kolomatski, Taras   De La Salle Coll  36:10.1     209
210   Stephens, Jake   St Mary's - Kitc  36:19.6     210
211   Edwards, Nate   Quinte  36:24.9     211
212   Kwok, Andrew   Trinity College  36:51.5     212
213   Strong, Regan   Trinity College  37:01.5     213
214   Lee, Douglas   St Andrew's Coll  37:03.9     214
215   Worth-Bolton, Adam   St Mary's - Kitc  37:25.0     215
216   Roy, Nick   Trenton  37:56.9     216
217   Curtis, Lai   St Andrew's Coll  38:16.3     217
218   Clarke, Jaret   Centennial Secon  38:16.9     218
219   Hope Ross, Eamon   Trinity College  38:20.3     219
220   Park, Chan Kyu   Trinity College  38:22.7     220
221   Shea, Regis   Trinity College  38:26.4     221
222   Thamas, Nick   Trenton  38:30.0     222
223   Antono, Gregory   St Andrew's Coll  38:47.4     223
224   Pike, Chris   Maxwell Heights  39:12.6     224
225   Chin, Nicholas   St Andrew's Coll  39:34.8     225
226   Sivapragasam, Brenan   Bayview Glen  39:48.8     226
227   Moore, Chris   Ridley College  41:26.0     227
228   Fernandes, Tim   Ridley College  41:27.3     228
229   Park, Jack   St Andrew's Coll  41:38.6     229
230   Powers, Alex   St Mary's - Kitc  42:20.0     230
231   Spence, Alex   Pickering Colleg  42:54.4     231
232   Hinbest, Chris   Bowmanville  43:27.4     232
233   Annibale, Robert   St Thomas of Vil  44:16.0     233
234   Hao, Victor   Sinclair  45:02.0     234
235   Xu, Leo   Albert College  59:59.9     235
236   Dawson, Ethan   Trenton  59:59.9     236
237   Monahan, Ryan   La Salle - Kings  59:59.9     237
238   Jiang, Billy   Albert College  59:59.9     238
239   Wycoco, Albert   St Theresa - Bel  59:59.9     239
240   Dimitropolous, Steven   Bayview Glen  59:59.9     240
241   Chen, Brian   St Andrew's Coll  59:59.9     241
242   Ho, Wesley   Albert College  59:59.9     242
 
Womens 3k Midget Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Henry, Chardae   RS McLaughlin  10:33.1     1
2   Carmicheal, Emily   Thousand Islands  10:48.7     2
3   Jossinet, Danielle   St Mary's - Cobo  10:53.7     3
4   Jaros, Heather   La Salle - Kings  11:09.1     4
5   Morin, Paige   Thousand Islands  11:15.1     5
6   Penfold, Madison   O'Neill  11:25.7     6
7   Livingstone, Alexa   Glebe CI  11:30.6     7
8   Whitley, Natasha   Bayside  11:32.0     8
9   Cornacchia, Michelle   Notre Dame - Aja  11:54.1     9
10   Papadakis, Christina   Holy Cross Cath  11:59.2     10
11   Wiltse, Joah   Thousand Islands  12:01.9     11
12   Jenkins, Colleeen   Thousand Islands  12:16.2     12
13   Smith, Thalia   O'Neill  12:19.7     13
14   Cherry, Maddie   Bill Crothers SS  12:20.7     14
15   Macmillian, Nicole   Dunbarton  12:23.7     15
16   Brazeau, Keira   Thousand Islands  12:24.6     16
17   Olson, Michelle   St Mildred's Lig  12:25.5     17
18   Feeney, Hannah   St Mary's - Kitc  12:26.7     18
19   Hatton, Brittany   ES Thériault Ca  12:27.5     19
20   Murtha-anderson, Judit   East Northumberl  12:34.1     20
21   Savoie, Abby   RS McLaughlin  12:38.7     21
22   Rueter, Holly   Havergal  12:43.8     22
23   Kennedy, Lauren   Courtice  12:47.6     23
24   Malette, Melanie   ES Thériault Ca  12:47.9     24
25   Gobbo, Victoria   Bill Crothers SS  12:50.5     25
26   Parke, Ali   Trinity College  12:57.5     26
27   Quaife, Rebecca   St Mary's - Cobo  13:02.2     27
28   Steele, Jenika   Renfrew  13:02.7     28
29   Mcclintock, Maddy   Thousand Islands  13:08.9     29
30   Hadwen, Brooke   St Mary's - Cobo  13:20.7     30
31   Yates, Kierin   St Mary's - Cobo  13:21.0     31
32   Pogue, Maddison   St Mary's - Cobo  13:21.7     32
33   Lehtinen, Iselle   Cobourg East  13:24.4     33
34   Andrews, Kasey   Thousand Islands  13:25.6     34
35   Nichols, Marina   Bill Crothers SS  13:28.0     35
36   Hathaway, Madison   Cobourg East  13:32.2     36
37   Guyonet, Audrey   Thousand Islands  13:35.5     37
38   Remillard, Hannah   St Mary's - Kitc  13:38.6     38
39   Goowin, Whitney   Cobourg East  13:41.4     39
40   Whalen, Haley   Thousand Islands  13:42.5     40
41   Phillips, Erika   Thousand Islands  13:46.5     41
42   Mcilvride, Calsey   Adam Scott  13:46.9     42
43   Ferguson, Kaylin   Dunbarton  13:47.3     43
44   Braithwaite, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  13:48.7     44
45   Huot, Taylor   ES Thériault Ca  13:51.5     45
46   Perrone, Jillian   St Mildred's Lig  13:52.1     46
47   Dow, Georgia   Bayside  13:52.7     47
48   Madore, Cierra   Dunbarton  13:55.2     48
49   Pendergast, Grace   Mentor College  13:56.5     49
50   Coad, Megan   Renfrew  13:56.9     50
51   Layng, Jenna   Courtice  13:57.2     51
52   Johnson, Kirsten   Thousand Islands  14:01.0     52
53   Crowe, Kirsten   East Northumberl  14:07.2     53
54   Neave, Holly   Thousand Islands  14:09.8     54
55   Thomas, Emily   Dunbarton  14:11.6     55
56   Cassibo, Erin   Centennial Secon  14:11.9     56
57   Schmidt, Brianna   East Northumberl  14:12.1     57
58   Roswell, Marylin   Toronto Montesso  14:14.0     58
59   Montgomery, Jamie   Thousand Islands  14:15.4     59
60   Sloan, Maddie   Adam Scott  14:20.0     60
61   Marmina, Carly   Dunbarton  14:23.4     61
62   Morandin, Emma   ES Thériault Ca  14:24.2     62
63   Vandervoot, Sydney   Centennial Secon  14:24.4     63
64   Hogarth, Avery   St Mildred's Lig  14:27.6     64
65   Kazakis, Victoria   Dunbarton  14:28.7     65
66   Dryburgh, Merlin   Campbellford  14:30.5     66
67   Campbell, Samantha   Mentor College  14:30.9     67
68   Becker, Sylvie   East Northumberl  14:31.4     68
69   Sconza, Alessandra   De La Salle Coll  14:35.1     69
70   Hope Tomlinson, Chenoa   Courtice  14:35.7     70
71   Ayala, Janessa   Toronto Montesso  14:37.2     71
72   Carter, Rebecca   St Mary's - Cobo  14:41.1     72
73   Yap, Jovana   East Northumberl  14:41.6     73
74   Funk, Kerstin   Courtice  14:42.6     74
75   Bandura, Catherine   St Mary's - Kitc  14:43.7     75
76   Hayward, Kristen   Thousand Islands  14:47.0     76
77   Wingfield, Jennifer   Crestwood  14:49.1     77
78   Teno, Sarah   Port Hope  14:56.5     78
79   Jackes, Carlin   Renfrew  14:56.9     79
80   Maclean, Summer   Courtice  15:01.4     80
81   Birch, Caroline   East Northumberl  15:03.7     81
82   Guida, Carlie   De La Salle Coll  15:06.5     82
83   Peacock, Hadley   Cobourg West  15:07.3     83
84   Jianopoolos, Cassandra   Bayside  15:09.6     84
85   Surman, Madeline   St Thomas of Vil  15:13.9     85
86   Frezell, Gillian   St Mary's - Kitc  15:18.5     86
87   Chan, Heather   St Mildred's Lig  15:19.6     87
88   Whitford, Mara   Bayside  15:19.9     88
89   Mcmeekin, Shelby   Bowmanville  15:20.9     89
90   Blay, Sasha   Toronto Montesso  15:33.7     90
91   Sorensen, Sydney   Bowmanville  15:35.3     91
92   Forestall, Jerina   St Mildred's Lig  15:46.5     92
93   Bell, Rachel   Sinclair  15:50.4     93
94   Bulmer, Megan   Renfrew  15:51.8     94
95   Stanton, Madeline   St Mildred's Lig  15:52.4     95
96   Abraham, Justine   Crestwood  15:55.2     96
97   Towell, Shelby   Thousand Islands  15:55.5     97
98   Morgan, Sofie   Toronto Montesso  15:59.3     98
99   Ciccone, Deanna   De La Salle Coll  16:00.4     99
100   Sciacca, Claudia   De La Salle Coll  16:00.6     100
101   Procopio, Susan   St Thomas of Vil  16:02.1     101
102   Machat, Paige   Havergal  16:02.8     102
103   Kingsmill, Lauren   Havergal  16:03.2     103
104   Wong, Meagan   Havergal  16:06.1     104
105   Gill, Sabrina   Renfrew  16:08.5     105
106   Xiao, Lianne   Havergal  16:13.4     106
107   Guckes, Ella   Renfrew  16:21.5     107
108   Fortier, Rachelle   Renfrew  16:22.0     108
109   Bemma-clark, Gabrielle   Cobourg East  16:22.5     109
110   Pereira, Nikki   Trinity College  16:27.8     110
111   Amaral, Nicole   Trinity College  17:15.6     111
112   Anderson, Jordyn   East Northumberl  17:25.0     112
113   Spafford, Heather   Ernestown  17:26.8     113
114   Kleihaver, Alexis   Crestwood  17:28.0     114
115   Deery, Meara   Thousand Islands  17:28.9     115
116   Heffernan, Faith   Thousand Islands  17:30.3     116
117   Young, Maggie   Crestwood  17:45.8     117
118   Procopio, Katherine   St Thomas of Vil  17:46.0     118
119   Hogarth, Briane   Courtice  17:50.1     119
120   Moeck, Kathryn   Albert College  18:27.0     120
121   Lynch, Lyndsay   Renfrew  18:33.1     121
 
Womens 4k Junior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Armstrong, Nicole   Sydenham  15:29.5     1
2   Cirone, Katerina   RS McLaughlin  15:55.1     2
3   Sitarz, Erin   Bill Crothers SS  16:19.4     3
4   Quinn, Megan   St Theresa - Bel  16:37.5     4
5   Ostoich, Connor   Branksome Hall  16:38.0     5
6   Wilson, Mariah   Cobourg East  16:46.9     6
7   Morris, Danae   Frontenac  16:50.7     7
8   Serson, Courtney   Thousand Islands  16:54.2     8
9   Ferguson, Chelsea   Thousand Islands  17:00.5     9
10   Blomme, Sarah   Bill Crothers SS  17:02.6     10
11   Howe, Olivia   Sinclair  17:16.1     11
12   Scagnetto, Olivia   St Mary's - Kitc  17:27.7     12
13   Sampson, Christine   Bill Crothers SS  17:32.4     13
14   Britt, Katie   St Theresa - Bel  17:36.3     14
15   McGlynn, Bridget   De La Salle Coll  17:39.7     15
16   Sitarz, Emily   Bill Crothers SS  17:40.2     16
17   Carbonneau, Sophie   ES Thériault Ca  17:40.6     17
18   Inoue, Sara   Ridley College  17:41.4     18
19   Cassibo, Kayla   Centennial Secon  18:01.0     19
20   Rushton, Brooklyn   Mentor College  18:05.0     20
21   Jacqueline, O'Rourke   Ridley College  18:12.1     21
22   Payette, Kelsey   Thousand Islands  18:14.6     22
23   Kish, Courtnie   Ernestown  18:15.6     23
24   Clow, Paige   Thousand Islands  18:19.9     24
25   Walker, Morgan   Trenton  18:24.1     25
26   Kit, Olivia   Ridley College  18:29.0     26
27   Dillon, Laura   Adam Scott  18:29.7     27
28   Krishna, Kesheni   Bill Crothers SS  18:30.2     28
29   Deslaurier, Saralyn   Renfrew  18:34.9     29
30   Desasio, Megan   Regiopolis-Notre  18:36.6     30
31   Cossette, Josee   ES Thériault Ca  18:37.4     31
32   Kehoe, Piper   St Theresa - Bel  18:40.3     32
33   Webster, Lexi   Eastdale - Oshaw  18:43.2     33
34   Griffith, Heidi   East Northumberl  18:43.8     34
35   Sharpe, Tori   East Northumberl  18:48.4     35
36   Barker, Anna   East Northumberl  18:52.3     36
37   Cattell, Honour   Cobourg East  19:06.9     37
38   Cook, Nicole   Bill Crothers SS  19:07.6     38
39   Dahl, Kauri   Renfrew  19:09.0     39
40   Leonard-Free, Amber   Quinte  19:10.1     40
41   Cusinato, Caroline   St Clement - Ott  19:12.6     41
42   Mcavoy, Maddie   Mentor College  19:12.9     42
43   Harrisson, Mikaela   Sinclair  19:24.6     43
44   Callaghan, Brittany   St Theresa - Bel  19:30.2     44
45   Lachman, Gabrielle   Branksome Hall  19:35.2     45
46   Wright, Kristin   Thousand Islands  19:37.3     46
47   Leroux, Megan   Sinclair  19:39.9     47
48   Vance, Hanna   St Theresa - Bel  19:47.8     48
49   Treen, Michelle   Port Hope  19:59.3     49
50   Caputo, Alyssa   St Thomas of Vil  20:20.9     50
51   Li, Teresa   Havergal  20:22.8     51
52   Cormier, Katelyn   Thousand Islands  20:25.8     52
53   Voskamp, Karli   East Northumberl  20:26.9     53
54   Desasio, Noel   Regiopolis-Notre  20:27.6     54
55   Aniyavatne, Sohani   Bill Crothers SS  20:27.9     55
56   Ferguson, Bryn   Havergal  20:50.0     56
57   Belair, Chloe   ES Thériault Ca  20:52.0     57
59   Lee, Lok Yang   Bayview Glen  20:54.8     59
60   Faubert, Cinthya   ES Thériault Ca  21:09.9     60
61   Mair, Aniqa   Bayview Glen  21:12.8     61
62   Golden, Zaryn   St Mary's - Cobo  21:14.5     62
63   Lafleur, Hailey   ES Thériault Ca  21:19.3     63
64   Stadtke, Vanessa   Cobourg East  21:19.8     64
65   Harvey, Dayle   St Theresa - Bel  21:28.9     65
66   Scandiffio, Jillian   De La Salle Coll  21:34.7     66
67   Acan, Grace   Havergal  21:38.6     67
68   Surujdin, Teena   Notre Dame - Aja  21:44.3     68
69   Damiao, Juliana   St Mary's - Kitc  21:51.8     69
70   Munk, Nadia   Havergal  21:59.2     70
71   Lamonthe, Anabelle   Bayside  22:01.8     71
72   Fields, Emily   Mentor College  22:12.0     72
73   Gagne, Coreigh   ES Thériault Ca  22:12.5     73
74   Rostant-Kritikou, Elli   La Salle - Kings  22:19.2     74
75   Hicks, Sam   La Salle - Kings  22:21.0     75
76   French, Megan   St Clement - Ott  22:27.4     76
77   Cullen, Stephanie   Notre Dame - Aja  22:34.8     77
78   Berube, Emmanuelle   Albert College  22:40.2     78
79   Jonidi, Brittanie   St Mary's - Cobo  22:50.1     79
80   Ranieri, Rebecca   Havergal  22:57.4     80
81   Armstrong, Sabrina   St Clement - Ott  23:08.5     81
82   Bryant, Jennifer   Centennial Secon  23:16.1     82
83   Cole, Devon   Lakefield Colleg  23:20.1     83
84   Noronha, Janice   Notre Dame - Aja  23:28.8     84
85   Lewis, Kendra   Maxwell Heights  23:35.5     85
86   Adams-ledinek, Rachel   Cobourg East  23:37.2     86
87   Lacombe, Megan   St Thomas of Vil  23:50.6     87
88   Clark, Leah   La Salle - Kings  24:04.1     88
89   Macdougall, Phoebe   Havergal  24:04.6     89
90   Jones, Aimee   Branksome Hall  24:13.3     90
91   Estey, Charlotte   St Clement - Ott  24:33.0     91
92   Bellamy, Danielle   St Clement - Ott  24:33.7     92
93   Trang, Thai   St Mary's - Kitc  25:22.0     93
94   Henderson, Alexandra   Thousand Islands  25:27.1     94
95   Nolan, Charlotte   Thousand Islands  25:27.6     95
96   Lamb, Dana   Havergal  59:59.9     96
97   Li, Rachelle   Havergal  59:59.9     97
 
Womens 5k Senior Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Langley, Clara   Regiopolis-Notre  16:18.4     1
2   Faulds, Rachel   Trenton  16:33.1     2
3   Phelan, Jaimie   St Mary's - Kitc  16:33.6     3
4   Henderson, Teghan   Dunbarton  17:27.9     4
5   Stafford, Gabriela   Toronto French  17:38.0     5
6   Rhead, Charlene   Glebe CI  17:43.2     6
7   Cheung, Tiffany   Bill Crothers SS  17:49.0     7
8   Bradley, Brianna   Frontenac  17:57.6     8
9   Jones, Taylor   Bill Crothers SS  17:58.3     9
10   Mitton, Cheryse   St Mary's - Kitc  18:05.8     10
11   Nantes, Ainsley   St Mary's - Kitc  18:09.3     11
12   Kent, Shelby   Thousand Islands  18:10.1     12
13   Patton, Olivia   East Northumberl  18:10.4     13
14   Stone, Hilary   St Clement - Ott  18:10.7     14
15   Maisonneuve, Renee   ES Thériault Ca  18:26.5     15
16   Jaros, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings  18:32.9     16
17   Casselman, Tabitha   Cobourg West  18:35.2     17
18   Demers, Jessica   ES Thériault Ca  18:35.8     18
19   Thompson, Larrisa   O'Neill  18:36.9     19
20   Selleck, Emma   Thousand Islands  18:40.8     20
21   Codyre, Katey   Courtice  18:45.8     21
22   Barnes, Mikaela   Renfrew  18:50.1     22
23   Klie, Siobhan   Anderson Collegi  18:51.0     23
24   Bennett, Rachel   Thousand Islands  18:54.8     24
25   Fitzgerald, Arielle   Bayside  18:59.0     25
26   Daley, Stephaney   St Peter's - Pet  19:06.5     26
27   Coates, Hannah   Ernestown  19:13.5     27
28   Gingrich, Katie   St Mary's - Kitc  19:16.5     28
29   Petrick, Heather   Ridley College  19:23.6     29
30   Baldissera, Emily   Thousand Islands  19:25.5     30
31   Christopher, Brianna   Bayside  19:34.5     31
32   Hickey, Quinlan   St Clement - Ott  19:36.4     32
33   Rueter, Annie   Havergal  19:39.0     33
34   Dyer, Olivia   East Northumberl  19:43.9     34
35   Rostek, Marisa   Regiopolis-Notre  19:44.4     35
36   Roorda, Kaymin   La Salle - Kings  19:48.8     36
37   Chant, Natalie   O'Neill  19:52.3     37
38   Carter, Jenna   Sinclair  19:53.3     38
39   Saunders, Kelsey   Cobourg West  19:54.0     39
40   Potts, Taylor   Dunbarton  19:56.0     40
41   Macintosh, Emma   Havergal  19:58.6     41
42   Mcintyre, Kaitlin   Thousand Islands  20:01.6     42
43   DeVillier, Jessica   Courtice  20:13.3     43
44   Kawzenuk, Katie   RS McLaughlin  20:17.5     44
45   Westcott, Logan   Bill Crothers SS  20:21.6     45
46   Ravindran, Anju   Branksome Hall  20:29.7     46
47   Gemmell, Christine   Thousand Islands  20:30.6     47
48   Lawrence, Kelsey   Bayside  20:31.0     48
49   Nock, Paige   Courtice  20:34.1     49
50   Bates, Julie   Regiopolis-Notre  20:34.5     50
51   Dowling, Shannon   Havergal  20:43.0     51
52   Kirk, Kaitlyn   RS McLaughlin  20:45.0     52
53   Bolivar, Kristen   Sinclair  20:48.8     53
54   Moore, Elise   Courtice  20:51.2     54
55   Donner, Olivia   Bill Crothers SS  20:53.7     55
56   Hill, Lexi   Branksome Hall  20:55.8     56
57   Handley Derry, Elizabe   Branksome Hall  20:57.1     57
58   Geens, Elizabeth   St Mary's - Cobo  20:57.7     58
59   Wilcox, Claire   RS McLaughlin  21:01.2     59
60   O'Neill, Lindsay   St Thomas of Vil  21:06.4     60
61   Eagleson, Danielle   Bowmanville  21:08.8     61
62   Martin, Alison   Renfrew  21:10.0     62
63   Mcdonald, Catherine   Trinity College  21:10.8     63
64   Frankland, Alyssa   La Salle - Kings  21:12.5     64
65   Mcphedran, Jackie   De La Salle Coll  21:15.4     65
66   Blair, Rachel   Renfrew  21:20.1     66
67   Stevens, Jessica   Anderson Collegi  21:26.3     67
68   Simons, Alex   Centennial Secon  21:28.5     68
69   Unknown Athlete   Mentor College  21:30.0     69
70   Bachmann, Alice   Ridley College  21:40.7     70
71   Handley Derry, Siobhan   Branksome Hall  21:41.9     71
72   Carr, Mckenzie   Thousand Islands  21:43.0     72
73   Bradeen, Emily   Trinity College  21:45.3     73
74   Paquette, Valerie   ES Thériault Ca  21:47.0     74
75   Falla, Jill   East Northumberl  21:52.5     75
76   Cranfield, Lauren   Dunbarton  21:52.8     76
77   Young, Paige   Thousand Islands  21:57.4     77
78   Graves, Madison   St Mildred's Lig  21:59.2     78
79   Collings, Eila   Trinity College  22:04.8     79
80   Merilainnen, Sophia   Trenton  22:05.8     80
81   Unknown Athlete   Mentor College  22:06.9     81
82   Mahoney-ashberry, Mica   Centennial Secon  22:07.4     82
83   Yamashita, Hana   Courtice  22:08.9     83
84   Klos, Joanna   St Thomas of Vil  22:15.7     84
85   Huffamn, Abbey   St Theresa - Bel  22:19.1     85
86   Wierda, Kristen   East Northumberl  22:22.6     86
87   Scott, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil  22:25.0     87
88   Lappan, Sydney   Ernestown  22:28.3     88
89   Downey, Jaime   St Mary's - Kitc  22:30.4     89
90   Lorente, Marta   Thousand Islands  22:32.0     90
91   Lachapelle, Madelaine   Notre Dame - Aja  22:33.0     91
92   Ernst-finnie, Justise   St Mary's - Kitc  22:34.1     92
93   Kerr, Lacey   Bowmanville  22:39.9     93
94   Sinclair, Esmie   Holy Cross Cath  22:40.4     94
95   Fraser, Donelle   St Clement - Ott  22:42.4     95
96   Volz, Emily   Lakefield Colleg  22:48.0     96
97   Ramsden, Laura   St Mildred's Lig  22:49.4     97
98   Corringham, Alisha   Dunbarton  22:49.8     98
99   Bowick, Rachel   St Mildred's Lig  22:51.5     99
100   Guay, Kristiane   ES Thériault Ca  22:55.3     100
101   Millar, Kristine   Renfrew  22:56.0     101
102   Bloedorn, Sabrina   Bayside  22:59.5     102
103   Lehan, Nancy   St Mary's - Kitc  23:01.2     103
104   Hawkins, Courtney   Bill Crothers SS  23:01.6     104
105   Blasko, Danielle   Thousand Islands  23:02.0     105
106   Kennedy, Philips   O'Neill  23:06.0     106
107   Morrison, Kathleen   Thousand Islands  23:06.4     107
108   Lago, Briony   Cobourg East  23:10.6     108
109   Fraser, Meredith   Trinity College  23:17.8     109
110   Jobb, Riekie   Courtice  23:19.5     110
111   Will, Alexandria   St Mildred's Lig  23:20.6     111
112   Ryley, Taite   Crestwood  23:21.5     112
113   Bonomini, Alisa   East Northumberl  23:23.3     113
114   Dinnage, Melissa   Cobourg West  23:23.9     114
115   Long, Pen   Havergal  23:24.5     115
116   Unknown Athlete   Mentor College  23:30.8     116
117   Long, Kelsee   Eastdale - Oshaw  23:32.2     117
118   Malowany, Julia   Havergal  23:34.6     118
119   Arendt, Sarah   St Theresa - Bel  23:39.0     119
120   Green, Laura   O'Neill  23:40.5     120
121   Krumma, Julia   Dunbarton  23:42.8     121
122   Rotondi, Lauren   St Thomas of Vil  23:45.3     122
123   Keiper, Delaney   Trinity College  23:46.6     123
124   Joy, Kayla   Quinte  23:47.3     124
125   Austin, Ellen   Trinity College  23:47.9     125
126   Rotman, Sydney   Branksome Hall  23:48.7     126
127   Baun, Jessica   De La Salle Coll  23:50.5     127
128   Woodward, Caroline   Trinity College  23:52.6     128
129   Stratford, Emily   Trinity College  23:55.3     129
130   Stevenson, Summer   Thousand Islands  23:57.6     130
131   Wong, Kezia   Trinity College  24:03.4     131
132   Hermanns, Lea   Lakefield Colleg  24:04.3     132
133   Price, Rebekah   St Mildred's Lig  24:11.2     133
134   Leblanc, Jessica   St Mary's - Kitc  24:15.0     134
135   Edwards, Masrine   Sinclair  24:18.6     135
136   Macchiusi, Danielle   St Thomas of Vil  24:19.7     136
137   Cross, Regan   St Theresa - Bel  24:28.8     137
138   Covre, Cristina   St Thomas of Vil  24:29.4     138
139   Nakanishi, Julia   Havergal  24:46.5     139
140   Chung, Hayley   De La Salle Coll  24:54.0     140
141   Nella, Arleigh   St Thomas of Vil  24:58.6     141
142   Packer, Rachel   Anderson Collegi  25:11.0     142
143   Mitchell, Lindy   East Northumberl  25:11.7     143
144   Dibbits, Taylor   East Northumberl  25:17.2     144
145   Kaczmarek, Abby   St Mildred's Lig  25:21.2     145
146   Robinson, Lindsay   St Paul's - Tren  25:24.6     146
147   Coffin, Tamara   Trinity College  25:25.0     147
148   Newman, Mackenzi   Sinclair  25:32.8     148
149   Foster, Abby   Port Hope  25:33.1     149
150   Strolz, Johanna   Trinity College  25:41.3     150
151   Furgiuele, Jenna   De La Salle Coll  25:45.3     151
152   Ashton, Jessica   St Paul's - Tren  25:46.7     152
153   Haines, Abby   St Mildred's Lig  25:52.6     153
154   Christie, Allison   St Thomas of Vil  26:13.7     154
155   Pereira, Lauren   Trinity College  26:18.3     155
156   Konn, Alex   Trinity College  26:32.1     156
157   Grimberg, Kristina   St Thomas of Vil  26:36.6     157
158   Stevenson, Katie   Trinity College  26:39.2     158
159   Hales, Tayloe   La Salle - Kings  26:42.0     159
160   Wood, Robyn   Port Hope  26:42.8     160
161   Ackers, Michelle   The York  26:48.9     161
162   Murphy, Holly   St Theresa - Bel  26:58.7     162
163   Cochrane, Casey   Port Hope  27:06.8     163
164   Teng, Clare   Havergal  27:09.2     164
165   Beck, Heidi   Bill Crothers SS  27:13.8     165
166   Kadokura, Tomomi   Albert College  27:17.1     166
167   Carkner, Brittney   Thousand Islands  27:17.8     167
168   Guertier, Marie-jacque   Lakefield Colleg  27:21.9     168
169   Hoffer, Rebecca   Havergal  27:23.2     169
170   Pereira, Melissa   Trinity College  27:25.6     170
171   Natale, Serena   St Mildred's Lig  27:26.8     171
172   Kincaid, Alyson   St Mildred's Lig  27:35.6     172
173   Fortier, Madeleine   Lakefield Colleg  27:36.3     173
174   Purvis, Megan   St Theresa - Bel  27:37.2     174
175   Gaathoye, Latisha   East Northumberl  28:07.0     175
176   Scott, Laura   Mentor College  28:10.1     176
177   Donovan, Kasia   Trinity College  28:20.9     177
178   Dumbrille, Abby   Thousand Islands  28:35.6     178
179   Bowie, Kirsty   Albert College  28:47.8     179
180   Brumme, Vanessa   Quinte  28:51.9     180
181   Smith, Jackie   Trinity College  28:59.2     181
182   Sapiccirella, Bia   Quinte  29:01.0     182
183   Aubrey, Nicole   St Paul's - Tren  29:32.7     183
184   Davis, Ashley   Albert College  29:57.8     184
185   Gagnon, Carolyn   St Mildred's Lig  30:18.8     185
186   Dedrick, Rebecca   La Salle - Kings  30:19.6     186
187   Vasilkovs, Liz   Trinity College  31:32.6     187
188   Narang, Shifali   Trinity College  31:44.6     188
189   Wong, Gei Ga   Trinity College  31:45.4     189
190   Lee, Rochelle   Trinity College  31:58.5     190
191   Killen, Tessa   RS McLaughlin  34:07.4     191
192   Lok, Kirsty   Albert College  59:59.9     192
Team Scores
Senior Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE A 52 3 10 11 28 Total Time: 1:12:05.20 Average: 18:01.30 2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 86 12 20 24 30 Total Time: 1:15:11.20 Average: 18:47.80 3 BILL CROTHER A 116 7 9 45 55 Total Time: 1:17:02.60 Average: 19:15.65 4 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 167 21 43 49 54 Total Time: 1:20:24.40 Average: 20:06.10 5 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 206 25 31 48 102 Total Time: 1:22:04.00 Average: 20:31.00 6 E.S. THERIAULT 207 15 18 74 100 Total Time: 1:21:44.60 Average: 20:26.15 7 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 208 13 34 75 86 Total Time: 1:22:09.40 Average: 20:32.35 8 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A 218 4 40 76 98 Total Time: 1:22:06.50 Average: 20:31.63 9 BRANKSOME HALL A 230 46 56 57 71 Total Time: 1:24:04.50 Average: 21:01.13 10 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 238 42 47 72 77 Total Time: 1:24:12.60 Average: 21:03.15 11 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A 240 33 41 51 115 Total Time: 1:23:45.10 Average: 20:56.28 12 RENFREW CI 251 22 62 66 101 Total Time: 1:24:16.20 Average: 21:04.05 13 LA SALLE KINGSTON A 275 16 36 64 159 Total Time: 1:26:16.20 Average: 21:34.05 14 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 282 19 37 106 120 Total Time: 1:25:15.70 Average: 21:18.93 15 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 324 63 73 79 109 Total Time: 1:28:18.70 Average: 22:04.68 16 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 346 44 52 59 191 Total Time: 1:36:11.10 Average: 24:02.78 17 VILLANOVA A 353 60 84 87 122 Total Time: 1:29:32.40 Average: 22:23.10 18 SINCLAIR SS 374 38 53 135 148 Total Time: 1:30:33.50 Average: 22:38.38 19 ST. MILDREDS A 385 78 97 99 111 Total Time: 1:31:00.70 Average: 22:45.18 20 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE B 418 89 92 103 134 Total Time: 1:32:20.70 Average: 23:05.18 21 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C 432 90 105 107 130 Total Time: 1:32:38.00 Average: 23:09.50 22 MENTOR COLLEGE 442 69 81 116 176 Total Time: 1:35:17.80 Average: 23:49.45 23 DE LA SALLE 483 65 127 140 151 Total Time: 1:35:45.20 Average: 23:56.30 24 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A 503 85 119 137 162 Total Time: 1:37:25.61 Average: 24:21.40 25 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B 505 123 125 128 129 Total Time: 1:35:22.40 Average: 23:50.60 26 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 569 96 132 168 173 Total Time: 1:41:50.50 Average: 25:27.63 27 VILLANOVA B 569 136 138 141 154 Total Time: 1:40:01.40 Average: 25:00.35 28 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B 575 113 143 144 175 Total Time: 1:41:59.20 Average: 25:29.80 29 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C 583 131 147 150 155 Total Time: 1:41:28.00 Average: 25:22.00 30 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 586 1 35 50 500 31 HAVERGAL COLLEGE B 590 118 139 164 169 Total Time: 1:42:53.50 Average: 25:43.38 32 ST. MILDREDS B 602 133 145 153 171 Total Time: 1:42:51.80 Average: 25:42.95 33 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL 641 14 32 95 500 34 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL D 661 156 158 170 177 Total Time: 1:48:57.80 Average: 27:14.45 35 COBOURG WEST 670 17 39 114 500 36 ALBERT COLLEGE 721 166 179 184 192 Total Time: 2:26:02.60 Average: 36:30.65 37 ANDERSON WHITBY 732 23 67 142 500 38 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL E 745 181 187 188 189 Total Time: 2:04:01.80 Average: 31:00.45 39 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 972 149 160 163 500 40 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON 981 146 152 183 500 41 QUINTE SEC. SCH. 986 124 180 182 500 42 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1082 2 80 500 500 43 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1099 29 70 500 500 44 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL 1115 27 88 500 500 45 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE 1150 68 82 500 500 46 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 1154 61 93 500 500 47 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1193 83 110 500 500 48 BILL CROTHER 1269 104 165 500 500 49 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 1345 167 178 500 500 50 ST. MILDREDS 1357 172 185 500 500 51 TORONTO FRENCH SCHOOL 1505 5 500 500 500 52 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 1506 6 500 500 500 53 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL 1508 8 500 500 500 54 ST. PETER'S PTBO 1526 26 500 500 500 55 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG 1558 58 500 500 500 56 NOTRE DAME AJAX 1591 91 500 500 500 57 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1594 94 500 500 500 58 COBOURG EAST 1608 108 500 500 500 59 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO 1612 112 500 500 500 60 EASTDALE CVI 1617 117 500 500 500 61 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1621 121 500 500 500 62 BRANKSOME HALL 1626 126 500 500 500 63 VILLANOVA 1657 157 500 500 500 64 THE YORK SCHOOL 1661 161 500 500 500 65 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1674 174 500 500 500 66 LA SALLE KINGSTON 1686 186 500 500 500 67 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 1690 190 500 500 500 Junior Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 BILL CROTHER A 42 3 10 13 16 Total Time: 1:08:34.60 Average: 17:08.65 2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 63 8 9 22 24 Total Time: 1:10:29.20 Average: 17:37.30 3 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL A 94 4 14 32 44 Total Time: 1:12:24.30 Average: 18:06.08 4 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 158 34 35 36 53 Total Time: 1:16:51.40 Average: 19:12.85 5 E.S. THERIAULT A 165 17 31 57 60 Total Time: 1:18:19.90 Average: 19:34.98 6 COBOURG EAST 193 6 37 64 86 Total Time: 1:20:50.80 Average: 20:12.70 7 BRANKSOME HALL 198 5 45 58 90 Total Time: 1:21:19.10 Average: 20:19.78 8 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A 244 51 56 67 70 Total Time: 1:24:50.60 Average: 21:12.65 9 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 287 46 52 94 95 Total Time: 1:30:57.80 Average: 22:44.45 10 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL A 289 41 76 81 91 Total Time: 1:29:21.50 Average: 22:20.38 11 HAVERGAL COLLEGE B 362 80 89 96 97 Total Time: 2:47:01.80 Average: 41:45.45 12 RIDLEY COLLEGE 565 18 21 26 500 13 SINCLAIR SS 601 11 43 47 500 14 BILL CROTHER 621 28 38 55 500 15 MENTOR COLLEGE 634 20 42 72 500 16 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE 674 12 69 93 500 17 NOTRE DAME AJAX 729 68 77 84 500 18 LA SALLE KINGSTON 737 74 75 88 500 19 RENFREW CI 1068 29 39 500 500 20 DE LA SALLE 1081 15 66 500 500 21 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1084 30 54 500 500 22 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE 1101 19 82 500 500 23 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1113 48 65 500 500 24 BAYVIEW GLEN 1120 59 61 500 500 25 E.S. THERIAULT 1136 63 73 500 500 26 VILLANOVA 1137 50 87 500 500 27 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1141 62 79 500 500 28 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON 1501 1 500 500 500 29 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 1502 2 500 500 500 30 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL 1507 7 500 500 500 31 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL 1523 23 500 500 500 32 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1525 25 500 500 500 33 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 1527 27 500 500 500 34 EASTDALE CVI 1533 33 500 500 500 35 QUINTE SEC. SCH. 1540 40 500 500 500 36 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1549 49 500 500 500 37 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 1571 71 500 500 500 38 ALBERT COLLEGE 1578 78 500 500 500 39 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 1583 83 500 500 500 40 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1585 85 500 500 500 41 ST. CLEMENT'S SCHOOL 1592 92 500 500 500 Midget Women - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 30 2 5 11 12 Total Time: 46:21.90 Average: 11:35.48 2 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG 96 3 30 31 32 Total Time: 50:57.10 Average: 12:44.28 3 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 116 16 29 34 37 Total Time: 52:34.60 Average: 13:08.65 4 BILL CROTHER 118 14 25 35 44 Total Time: 52:27.90 Average: 13:06.98 5 E.S. THERIAULT 150 19 24 45 62 Total Time: 53:31.10 Average: 13:22.78 6 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL A 161 15 43 48 55 Total Time: 54:17.80 Average: 13:34.45 7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C 187 40 41 52 54 Total Time: 55:39.80 Average: 13:54.95 8 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 198 20 53 57 68 Total Time: 55:24.80 Average: 13:51.20 9 ST. MILDREDS A 214 17 46 64 87 Total Time: 56:04.80 Average: 14:01.20 10 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE 217 18 38 75 86 Total Time: 56:07.50 Average: 14:01.88 11 COBOURG EAST 217 33 36 39 109 Total Time: 57:00.50 Average: 14:15.13 12 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 218 23 51 70 74 Total Time: 56:03.10 Average: 14:00.78 13 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 227 8 47 84 88 Total Time: 55:54.20 Average: 13:58.55 14 RENFREW CI A 251 28 50 79 94 Total Time: 57:48.30 Average: 14:27.08 15 TMS SCHOOL 317 58 71 90 98 Total Time: 1:00:24.20 Average: 15:06.05 16 HAVERGAL COLLEGE A 331 22 102 103 104 Total Time: 1:00:55.90 Average: 15:13.98 17 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS D 347 59 76 97 115 Total Time: 1:02:26.80 Average: 15:36.70 18 DE LA SALLE 350 69 82 99 100 Total Time: 1:01:42.60 Average: 15:25.65 19 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO 404 77 96 114 117 Total Time: 1:05:58.10 Average: 16:29.53 20 RENFREW CI B 441 105 107 108 121 Total Time: 1:07:25.10 Average: 16:51.28 21 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 747 26 110 111 500 22 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 766 73 81 112 500 23 VILLANOVA 804 85 101 118 500 24 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 1019 6 13 500 500 25 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 1022 1 21 500 500 26 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1099 27 72 500 500 27 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 1102 42 60 500 500 28 MENTOR COLLEGE 1116 49 67 500 500 29 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE 1119 56 63 500 500 30 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1126 61 65 500 500 31 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 1180 89 91 500 500 32 ST. MILDREDS 1187 92 95 500 500 33 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1199 80 119 500 500 34 LA SALLE KINGSTON 1504 4 500 500 500 35 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 1507 7 500 500 500 36 NOTRE DAME AJAX 1509 9 500 500 500 37 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1510 10 500 500 500 38 CAMPBELLFORD DHS 1566 66 500 500 500 39 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1578 78 500 500 500 40 COBOURG WEST 1583 83 500 500 500 41 SINCLAIR SS 1593 93 500 500 500 42 HAVERGAL COLLEGE 1606 106 500 500 500 43 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL 1613 113 500 500 500 44 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 1616 116 500 500 500 45 ALBERT COLLEGE 1620 120 500 500 500 Senior Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 E.S. THERIAULT A 39 2 9 11 17 Total Time: 1:26:58.40 Average: 21:44.60 2 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 57 8 15 16 18 Total Time: 1:29:19.90 Average: 22:19.98 3 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 96 10 14 34 38 Total Time: 1:33:11.30 Average: 23:17.83 4 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE A 105 3 4 46 52 Total Time: 1:32:38.70 Average: 23:09.68 5 QUINTE SEC. SCH. A 184 5 45 49 85 Total Time: 1:38:58.80 Average: 24:44.70 6 E.S. THERIAULT B 202 22 42 65 73 Total Time: 1:40:57.20 Average: 25:14.30 7 CRESCENT SCHOOL A 202 26 27 62 87 Total Time: 1:41:05.30 Average: 25:16.33 8 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 203 40 50 54 59 Total Time: 1:41:55.70 Average: 25:28.93 9 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A 206 32 33 53 88 Total Time: 1:41:20.90 Average: 25:20.23 10 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON 226 37 48 64 77 Total Time: 1:42:47.50 Average: 25:41.88 11 RENFREW CI A 254 29 39 58 128 Total Time: 1:43:31.00 Average: 25:52.75 12 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 265 43 51 67 104 Total Time: 1:44:42.40 Average: 26:10.60 13 ANDERSON WHITBY A 306 57 70 83 96 Total Time: 1:47:06.70 Average: 26:46.68 14 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE C 325 71 81 82 91 Total Time: 1:47:44.10 Average: 26:56.03 15 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE B 326 60 68 74 124 Total Time: 1:47:27.60 Average: 26:51.90 16 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 369 69 79 110 111 Total Time: 1:49:30.80 Average: 27:22.70 17 SINCLAIR SS 397 28 63 72 234 Total Time: 2:01:38.20 Average: 30:24.55 18 COBOURG WEST A 402 75 76 109 142 Total Time: 1:51:07.20 Average: 27:46.80 19 MENTOR COLLEGE A 428 47 94 141 146 Total Time: 1:52:23.80 Average: 28:05.95 20 RIDLEY COLLEGE A 523 98 114 120 191 Total Time: 1:57:56.90 Average: 29:29.23 21 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS C 534 119 127 136 152 Total Time: 1:56:58.20 Average: 29:14.55 22 DE LA SALLE 535 56 78 192 209 Total Time: 2:02:40.70 Average: 30:40.18 23 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL A 546 125 126 132 163 Total Time: 1:57:20.20 Average: 29:20.05 24 RENFREW CI B 548 130 135 140 143 Total Time: 1:57:40.60 Average: 29:25.15 25 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 551 95 138 154 164 Total Time: 1:59:12.90 Average: 29:48.23 26 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B 573 113 122 161 177 Total Time: 1:59:53.90 Average: 29:58.48 27 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL A 585 90 155 168 172 Total Time: 2:01:32.90 Average: 30:23.23 28 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 591 13 23 55 500 29 BAYVIEW GLEN A 599 86 139 148 226 Total Time: 2:06:41.10 Average: 31:40.28 30 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA A 623 118 121 186 198 Total Time: 2:04:43.40 Average: 31:10.85 31 COBOURG WEST B 644 147 160 162 175 Total Time: 2:04:23.50 Average: 31:05.88 32 NOTRE DAME AJAX 646 19 61 66 500 33 BILL CROTHER 653 20 44 89 500 34 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 666 21 30 115 500 35 VILLANOVA 672 137 144 158 233 Total Time: 2:14:42.80 Average: 33:40.70 36 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 672 12 31 129 500 37 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE B 697 165 173 176 183 Total Time: 2:08:17.40 Average: 32:04.35 38 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL B 712 171 178 179 184 Total Time: 2:09:23.90 Average: 32:20.98 39 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE C 719 150 170 189 210 Total Time: 2:11:41.20 Average: 32:55.30 40 ALBERT COLLEGE A 759 134 182 208 235 Total Time: 2:37:53.70 Average: 39:28.43 41 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE C 816 197 200 205 214 Total Time: 2:21:54.70 Average: 35:28.68 42 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL C 825 199 201 212 213 Total Time: 2:23:55.40 Average: 35:58.85 43 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL B 869 195 216 222 236 Total Time: 2:50:35.30 Average: 42:38.83 44 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 893 107 117 169 500 45 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE D 894 217 223 225 229 Total Time: 2:38:17.10 Average: 39:34.28 46 QUINTE SEC. SCH. 1002 97 194 211 500 47 RENFREW CI 1021 149 185 187 500 48 PICKERING COLLEGE 1027 100 196 231 500 49 LA SALLE KINGSTON 1062 145 180 237 500 50 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1136 35 101 500 500 51 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 1160 219 220 221 500 52 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 1195 92 103 500 500 53 ERNESTOWN SEC. SCHOOL 1198 41 157 500 500 54 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1201 93 108 500 500 55 CRESCENT SCHOOL 1222 99 123 500 500 56 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1233 102 131 500 500 57 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1236 80 156 500 500 58 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 1239 106 133 500 500 59 E.S. THERIAULT 1272 105 167 500 500 60 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO 1302 112 190 500 500 61 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S 1317 151 166 500 500 62 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE 1377 159 218 500 500 63 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 1388 181 207 500 500 64 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 1410 204 206 500 500 65 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE 1445 215 230 500 500 66 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1455 227 228 500 500 67 ALBERT COLLEGE 1480 238 242 500 500 68 GLEBE CI OTTAWA 1501 1 500 500 500 69 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1506 6 500 500 500 70 GLENGARRY DHS 1507 7 500 500 500 71 ST. JOSEPH'S CHS 1524 24 500 500 500 72 ST. PETER'S PTBO 1525 25 500 500 500 73 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL 1536 36 500 500 500 74 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON 1584 84 500 500 500 75 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG 1616 116 500 500 500 76 ANDERSON WHITBY 1653 153 500 500 500 77 MENTOR COLLEGE 1674 174 500 500 500 78 COBOURG WEST 1688 188 500 500 500 79 COBOURG EAST 1693 193 500 500 500 80 TMS SCHOOL 1702 202 500 500 500 81 CRESTWOOD PREP 1703 203 500 500 500 82 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1724 224 500 500 500 83 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 1732 232 500 500 500 84 ST. THERESA'S BELLEVILL 1739 239 500 500 500 85 BAYVIEW GLEN 1740 240 500 500 500 86 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE 1741 241 500 500 500 Junior Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A 50 2 6 9 33 Total Time: 1:21:03.80 Average: 20:15.95 2 CHINGUACOUSY SS A 73 15 16 19 23 Total Time: 1:22:58.50 Average: 20:44.63 3 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 91 4 14 24 49 Total Time: 1:23:38.10 Average: 20:54.53 4 E.S. THERIAULT A 96 3 25 31 37 Total Time: 1:23:43.50 Average: 20:55.88 5 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 101 5 21 36 39 Total Time: 1:24:12.90 Average: 21:03.23 6 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 131 18 29 34 50 Total Time: 1:25:45.50 Average: 21:26.38 7 NOTRE DAME AJAX 141 11 28 38 64 Total Time: 1:26:27.50 Average: 21:36.88 8 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 152 1 22 26 103 Total Time: 1:27:20.50 Average: 21:50.13 9 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 219 52 54 55 58 Total Time: 1:30:11.30 Average: 22:32.83 10 RENFREW CI 223 8 43 56 116 Total Time: 1:33:56.40 Average: 23:29.10 11 ADAM SCOTT PTBO 226 20 57 70 79 Total Time: 1:31:30.90 Average: 22:52.73 12 DE LA SALLE A 251 44 53 72 82 Total Time: 1:33:00.70 Average: 23:15.18 13 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS B 266 41 69 76 80 Total Time: 1:34:00.30 Average: 23:30.08 14 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S 297 32 75 93 97 Total Time: 1:37:00.00 Average: 24:15.00 15 SINCLAIR SS A 307 59 66 88 94 Total Time: 1:37:19.40 Average: 24:19.85 16 RIDLEY COLLEGE 337 51 85 87 114 Total Time: 1:41:13.20 Average: 25:18.30 17 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 397 74 99 102 122 Total Time: 1:47:05.60 Average: 26:46.40 18 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND B 401 84 86 113 118 Total Time: 1:48:15.00 Average: 27:03.75 19 BILL CROTHER 677 40 48 89 500 20 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 692 42 45 105 500 21 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 767 65 78 124 500 22 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 808 77 111 120 500 23 ALBERT COLLEGE 820 92 96 132 500 24 DE LA SALLE 855 101 123 131 500 25 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG 1088 17 71 500 500 26 CRESTWOOD PREP 1120 12 108 500 500 27 E.S. THERIAULT 1128 60 68 500 500 28 MENTOR COLLEGE 1171 62 109 500 500 29 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 1171 81 90 500 500 30 TMS SCHOOL 1198 98 100 500 500 31 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 1199 95 104 500 500 32 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 1199 73 126 500 500 33 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 1216 106 110 500 500 34 SINCLAIR SS 1232 115 117 500 500 35 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1239 112 127 500 500 36 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE 1257 128 129 500 500 37 EASTDALE CVI 1507 7 500 500 500 38 SYDENHAN HS- KINGSTON 1510 10 500 500 500 39 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1513 13 500 500 500 40 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 1527 27 500 500 500 41 CHINGUACOUSY SS 1530 30 500 500 500 42 TRENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1535 35 500 500 500 43 CRESCENT SCHOOL 1546 46 500 500 500 44 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1547 47 500 500 500 45 COBOURG EAST 1561 61 500 500 500 46 QUINTE SEC. SCH. 1563 63 500 500 500 47 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1567 67 500 500 500 48 ANDERSON WHITBY 1583 83 500 500 500 49 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 1591 91 500 500 500 50 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL 1607 107 500 500 500 51 THE YORK SCHOOL 1619 119 500 500 500 52 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 1621 121 500 500 500 53 ST. MARY'S H.S.- KITCHE 1625 125 500 500 500 54 VILLANOVA 1630 130 500 500 500 Midget Men - Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 *5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 HOLY CROSS KINGSTON 60 4 5 16 35 Total Time: 1:07:24.20 Average: 16:51.05 2 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL A 65 1 10 21 33 Total Time: 1:07:21.60 Average: 16:50.40 3 BILL CROTHER A 115 9 15 20 71 Total Time: 1:10:37.60 Average: 17:39.40 4 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S A 117 18 19 34 46 Total Time: 1:11:27.10 Average: 17:51.78 5 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND A 138 8 37 44 49 Total Time: 1:12:01.10 Average: 18:00.28 6 E.S. THERIAULT A 143 11 31 39 62 Total Time: 1:12:30.40 Average: 18:07.60 7 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS A 154 14 26 56 58 Total Time: 1:13:04.10 Average: 18:16.03 8 COBOURG WEST 160 13 47 48 52 Total Time: 1:13:19.80 Average: 18:19.95 9 MCLAUGHLIN CVI A 173 7 25 45 96 Total Time: 1:13:15.50 Average: 18:18.88 10 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE A 203 32 38 61 72 Total Time: 1:15:11.40 Average: 18:47.85 11 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE A 216 24 29 54 109 Total Time: 1:16:18.80 Average: 19:04.70 12 DE LA SALLE A 224 41 53 57 73 Total Time: 1:16:21.60 Average: 19:05.40 13 RENFREW CI A 228 3 36 84 105 Total Time: 1:15:30.70 Average: 18:52.68 14 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO A 266 43 60 63 100 Total Time: 1:18:04.10 Average: 19:31.03 15 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S B 284 51 68 82 83 Total Time: 1:18:20.80 Average: 19:35.20 16 NOTRE DAME AJAX 285 55 65 79 86 Total Time: 1:18:35.61 Average: 19:38.90 17 ST. MARY'S PICKERING A 319 23 93 101 102 Total Time: 1:20:17.30 Average: 20:04.33 18 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE B 353 74 81 95 103 Total Time: 1:21:36.20 Average: 20:24.05 19 CRESCENT SCHOOL A 354 80 88 92 94 Total Time: 1:21:18.40 Average: 20:19.60 20 TMS SCHOOL A 354 67 78 97 112 Total Time: 1:22:15.20 Average: 20:33.80 21 CRESCENT SCHOOL B 474 111 114 124 125 Total Time: 1:30:43.50 Average: 22:40.88 22 TMS SCHOOL B 493 113 116 126 138 Total Time: 1:32:13.50 Average: 23:03.38 23 SINCLAIR SS 662 27 28 107 500 24 CRESTWOOD PREP 678 2 42 134 500 25 TRINITY COLLEGE SCHOOL 728 6 76 146 500 26 ST. MARY'S HS COBOURG 737 30 66 141 500 27 BAYSIDE BELLEVILLE 790 50 110 130 500 28 CENTENNIAL BELLEVILLE 801 75 106 120 500 29 COURTICE SECONDARY SCHO 890 121 133 136 500 30 ST. ANDREW'S COLLEGE 914 129 135 150 500 31 DE LA SALLE 945 140 151 154 500 32 BOWMANVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 1101 12 89 500 500 33 CLARK HIGH SCHOOL 1162 77 85 500 500 34 DUNBARTON HIGH SCHOOL 1169 22 147 500 500 35 MENTOR COLLEGE 1179 40 139 500 500 36 PORT HOPE HIGH SCHOOL 1208 90 118 500 500 37 RENFREW CI 1246 115 131 500 500 38 ST. MARY'S PICKERING 1251 108 143 500 500 39 QUINTE SEC. SCH. 1252 99 153 500 500 40 RIDLEY COLLEGE 1253 104 149 500 500 41 CRESTWOOD SS PTBO 1255 123 132 500 500 42 MCLAUGHLIN CVI 1262 117 145 500 500 43 CRESCENT SCHOOL 1264 127 137 500 500 44 TMS SCHOOL 1292 144 148 500 500 45 MAXWELL HEIGHTS- OSHAWA 1517 17 500 500 500 46 ST. PAUL'S TRENTON 1559 59 500 500 500 47 O'NEILL COLLEGIATE 1564 64 500 500 500 48 THOUSAND ISLANDS SS 1569 69 500 500 500 49 REGIOPOLIS NOTRE DAME 1570 70 500 500 500 50 THE YORK SCHOOL 1587 87 500 500 500 51 BILL CROTHER 1591 91 500 500 500 52 EAST NORTHUMBERLAND 1598 98 500 500 500 53 FRONTENAC SEC. SCHOOL 1619 119 500 500 500 54 ROYAL ST. GEORGE'S 1622 122 500 500 500 55 LAKEFIELD COLLEGE SCHOO 1628 128 500 500 500 56 E.S. THERIAULT 1642 142 500 500 500 57 ST. MICHAEL'S COLLEGE 1652 152 500 500 500

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Trinity Harrier Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 7 1    
2012 1 7 1    
2011 1 6 1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #trinity-college