Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (7)
 

Videos

 

Senior Boys - Trinity Harrier Invitational 2012

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Sep 19 2012, 07:51 PM
 
Trinity Harrier Invitational - Sep 19, 2012
Trinity College School, 55 Deblaquire St. North, Port Hope, ON, CA
 
Mens 7k Senior XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Flanagan, Ben   St Mary's - Kitc  20:25.4     1
2   Holden, Nicholas   Quinte  20:48.4     2
3   Wynands, Eric   Thousand Islands  20:50.8     3
4   Messina, Philip   St Michael's - T  20:53.2     4
5   Ackerman, Nathan   Courtice  20:54.9     5
6   Kirkup, Brandon   Dunbarton  21:01.1     6
7   Coughler, Jeremy   Port Hope  21:18.1     7
8   Knight, Justyn   St Michael's - T  21:30.9     8
9   Lebannister, Ty   General Panet  21:34.6     9
10   Commodore, Joshua   St Joseph's - Co  21:36.1     10
11   Serviss, Sam   General Panet  21:45.8     11
12   Banks, Ryan   ES Thériault Ca  21:51.3     12
14   Doxtator, Adam   Bayside  22:05.3     14
15   Aujla, Harvinder   Chinguacousy  22:06.1     15
16   Griffith, Saed   RS McLaughlin  22:09.1     16
17   Rodley, Garrett   Thousand Islands  22:19.8     17
18   Royce, Brandon   General Panet  22:26.2     18
19   Ritchie, Connor   ES Thériault Ca  22:30.9     19
20   Thomas, Aaron   Dunbarton  22:33.4     20
21   Tramble, Ian   St Michael's - T  22:35.1     21
22   Jones, Zack   Courtice  22:43.8     22
23   Vachon, Nick   East Northumberl  22:52.8     23
24   Ross, Corey   Notre Dame - Aja  22:56.8     24
25   Agnew, Sam   Renfrew  22:59.1     25
26   Dagg, Riley   East Northumberl  23:00.3     26
27   Dobsi, Landen   Fenelon Falls  23:00.6     27
28   Cole, Keith   Courtice  23:01.2     28
29   Joshi, Abhishek   Chinguacousy  23:01.4     29
30   Colwell, Declan   Thousand Islands  23:08.5     30
31   Johnson, Zachary   Monsignor Paul D  23:11.4     31
32   Richardson, Ben   Bill Crothers SS  23:13.4     32
33   Jarron, Lukas   Pickering - Ajax  23:17.3     33
34   King, Menelik   Pickering - Ajax  23:17.7     34
35   Adams, Chris   Sydenham  23:20.5     35
36   Minassian, Arakel   De La Salle Coll  23:21.2     36
37   Taylor, Gavin   Fenelon Falls  23:22.7     37
38   McGowan, Chris   RS McLaughlin  23:23.4     38
39   Prabhakar, Sandeep   Chinguacousy  23:27.9     39
40   Delage, Samuel   ES Thériault Ca  23:29.4     40
41   Badali, Thomas   St Michael's - T  23:31.1     41
42   Jenkins, Adam   Bayside  23:32.4     42
43   Donovan, Connor   St Michael's - T  23:33.1     43
44   Hill, Jack   Trinity College  23:37.4     44
45   Hayward, Jack   Crescent  23:38.9     45
46   Babcock, Joeb   Quinte  23:39.8     46
47   Black, Toms   Crescent  23:40.4     47
48   Mills, Scott   General Panet  23:40.7     48
49   Hart, Cameron   St Michael's - T  23:45.0     49
50   Bates, Kevin   Regiopolis-Notre  23:51.5     50
51   Valic, Mitchell   St Michael's - T  23:55.8     51
52   Dickie, Sammy   Fenelon Falls  23:59.7     52
53   Dobie, Michael   St Mary's - Cobo  24:02.4     53
54   Zavitski, Jon   Courtice  24:07.5     54
55   Hillis, Eamon   Sydenham  24:13.9     55
56   Russell, Patrick   Sydenham  24:18.1     56
57   Dobbin, Sam   Crescent  24:18.8     57
58   Thompson, Jacob   RS McLaughlin  24:20.8     58
59   Leon, Owen   St Michael's - T  24:34.3     59
60   Weatherall, Evan   Quinte  24:34.7     60
61   Totten, Liam   St Michael's - T  24:35.1     61
62   Lamothe, Jeremie   ES Thériault Ca  24:41.6     62
63   Hyland, Charles   RS McLaughlin  24:43.9     63
64   Crabtree, David   General Panet  24:44.4     64
65   Kerzner, Alex   Glebe CI  24:44.8     65
66   Sharma, Amit   Chinguacousy  24:45.1     66
67   Lovshin, Andrew   Port Hope  24:50.3     67
68   Bethell, Conor   Bill Crothers SS  24:51.9     68
69   Heron, Marshall   Pickering - Ajax  24:52.2     69
70   Haas, Lukas   De La Salle Coll  24:52.9     70
71   Lowing, Chris   Notre Dame - Aja  24:53.7     71
72   Dudman, Mark   Fenelon Falls  24:58.4     72
73   Gargano, Corey   Bill Crothers SS  25:02.2     73
74   Wilson, Tobias   Port Perry  25:03.4     74
75   Keating, Taylor   Crescent  25:06.1     75
76   Mehta, Nick   Crescent  25:06.5     76
77   Brown, Jayson   Thousand Islands  25:08.3     77
78   Ricard, Sam   Trenton  25:20.0     78
79   Lautenschlager, Sean   All Saints - Whi  25:20.6     79
80   Seguin, Mario   ES Thériault Ca  25:24.8     80
81   Matyas, George   De La Salle Coll  25:25.6     81
82   McClelland, Ryan   St Michael's - T  25:27.4     82
83   Quarisa, Matthew   St Michael's - T  25:27.9     83
84   Cowan, Eric   Thousand Islands  25:28.3     84
85   Odueke, Tayo   Pickering - Ajax  25:31.7     85
86   Simon, Parker   Royal St. George  25:35.5     86
87   Duhan, Scott   ES Thériault Ca  25:41.0     87
88   Brazaeu, Kade   Thousand Islands  25:43.3     88
89   Bethell, Reid   Bill Crothers SS  25:45.4     89
90   Comrie, Alex   North Hastings  25:45.7     90
91   Gelinas, Jordan   ES Thériault Ca  25:47.5     91
92   Wood, Ben   Cobourg West  25:52.9     92
93   Gavrilov, Mark   Bill Crothers SS  25:55.9     93
94   Lawrence, Cam   Royal St. George  25:56.4     94
95   Hollenberg, Myles   Crescent  25:59.1     95
96   Robertson, Aaron   East Northumberl  26:00.6     96
97   Zanchetta, Cole   Thousand Islands  26:01.7     97
98   Buczkowski, Nicholas   ES Thériault Ca  26:03.7     98
99   Hardy, Adam   St Michael's - T  26:04.1     99
100   Robinson, Matthew   Trinity College  26:04.8     100
101   Park, Andrew   Ridley College  26:06.0     101
102   Doiron, Gabriel   Monsignor Paul D  26:07.6     102
103   Larson, Brandon   Trenton  26:09.2     103
104   Rego, Nicholas   St Michael's - T  26:10.6     104
105   Kryluk, John   St Mary's - Cobo  26:15.5     105
106   Gentile, Liam   St Michael's - T  26:19.0     106
107   Moser, Joey   Sydenham  26:19.4     107
108   Choffee, Connor   St Mary - Picker  26:22.8     108
109   Kauffman, Max   Trinity College  26:23.2     109
110   Condie, Matt   Port Perry  26:27.6     110
111   Bergin, Brad   Adam Scott  26:28.8     111
112   Sweeney, Declan   St Michael's - T  26:30.3     112
113   Piddick, Will   St Andrew's Coll  26:31.6     113
114   Smith, Carter   Crescent  26:32.0     114
115   Mielke, Terence   Monsignor Paul D  26:34.8     115
116   Mcdonald, Jack   St Andrew's Coll  26:37.8     116
117   Trickey, Ben   Sydenham  26:41.6     117
118   Schmidt, Jacob   East Northumberl  26:44.1     118
119   Seo, Andy   St Michael's - T  26:48.3     119
120   Dalton, Sam   Lakefield Colleg  26:52.3     120
121   Brown, Jordan   St Andrew's Coll  26:54.1     121
122   Corolis, Matthew   Crescent  26:56.3     122
123   Jibb, Walker   Trinity College  26:57.8     123
124   Beaud de Brive, Gaetan   Thousand Islands  26:59.6     124
125   Laroche, Dominic   ES Thériault Ca  26:59.9     125
126   Smith, Nathan   General Panet  27:00.5     126
127   Heintzman, Daniel   Trinity College  27:04.5     127
128   Betteto, Matt   Lakefield Colleg  27:12.2     128
129   Brayton-Kelly, Chad   Thousand Islands  27:14.3     129
130   Fellows, Ben   Trenton  27:17.9     130
131   Linton, Ben   Cobourg West  27:20.4     131
132   Swyers, Jonathon   St Michael's - T  27:24.1     132
133   Fairbarn, Wyatt   Bill Crothers SS  27:24.6     133
134   Reed, John   Campbellford  27:24.9     134
135   Gartley, Nathan   Thousand Islands  27:27.1     135
136   Lee, Cayden   Adam Scott  27:37.7     136
137   Forward, Cameron   North Hastings  27:38.1     137
138   Milazzo, Peter   Crescent  27:38.5     138
139   Malek, Tahsin   Donald A. Wilson  27:38.7     139
140   Vink, Ian   East Northumberl  27:39.7     140
141   Casalese, Daniel   De La Salle Coll  27:39.9     141
142   Frampton, Brennan   General Panet  27:41.0     142
143   Matthews, Stevon   Courtice  27:43.0     143
144   Abdula, Hashi   Trinity College  27:44.5     144
145   Mcrae, Matthew   St Michael's - T  27:49.0     145
146   Chauvin, Zack   Trinity College  27:51.0     146
147   Patrick, Justin   St Theresa - Bel  27:54.2     147
148   Schwartz, Jack   Royal St. George  27:54.9     148
149   Ventress, Justin   Bayside  28:03.3     149
150   Burns, Bruce   La Salle - Kings  28:07.0     150
151   Peel, Brant   Fenelon Falls  28:08.0     151
152   Williamson, Sean   Bayview Glen  28:09.3     152
153   Van Der Bank, Jaron   Adam Scott  28:11.0     153
154   Penney, Ryan   Holy Cross Cath  28:12.0     154
155   Wiseman, Dylan   General Panet  28:12.9     155
156   Perrera, Dwayne   Notre Dame - Aja  28:23.8     156
157   Horner, Josh   Trinity College  28:24.1     157
158   Scott, Ben   Pickering - Ajax  28:26.3     158
159   Wiebe, Matthew   General Panet  28:27.1     159
160   Yu, Cleander   St Andrew's Coll  28:27.4     160
161   Medri, Matt   Sinclair  28:27.6     161
162   Simmons, Joshua   Sinclair  28:31.0     162
163   Miller, Jason   Trenton  28:33.3     163
164   Miller, Rhys   Dunbarton  28:34.0     164
165   Lawrie, Alex   Quinte  28:34.2     165
166   Dodig, Matthew   De La Salle Coll  28:40.9     166
167   Berry, Spencer   East Northumberl  28:41.7     167
168   Servage, Nick   Thousand Islands  28:41.9     168
169   Sharp, Brendan   ES Thériault Ca  28:43.6     169
170   Fray, Leaugen   Trenton  28:48.8     170
171   Smith, James   Monsignor Paul D  28:50.0     171
172   Gahagan, Kyle   Courtice  28:54.0     172
173   Koetje, Nick   Cobourg West  28:54.2     173
174   Schmalz, Sebastian   Quinte  28:59.3     174
175   Bolen, Nick   Sinclair  29:05.6     175
176   Theissen, Myles   Bayside  29:07.9     176
177   Gallant, Bradley   ES Thériault Ca  29:08.4     177
178   Norton, Matt   Trenton  29:23.2     178
179   Butler, John   Bayside  29:23.4     179
180   Cote, Paul   ES Thériault Ca  29:26.8     180
181   Trolly, Josh   Durham Christian  29:28.9     181
182   Kobayashi, Harry   Trinity College  29:29.9     182
183   Cook, Graham   Trinity College  29:30.6     183
184   Cabardos, Emile   Campbellford  29:33.9     184
185   Weng, Zipeng   St Andrew's Coll  29:34.6     185
186   Thomas-macdonald, Just   Trenton  29:36.5     186
187   Kingston, Richard   Trinity College  29:37.1     187
188   Patel, Shivam   Chinguacousy  29:39.5     188
189   Mahony, Conner   Lakefield Colleg  29:44.0     189
190   Southey, Basil   Trinity College  29:47.1     190
191   Smallwood, Byron   Fenelon Falls  29:56.3     191
192   Padillo, Maico   St Mary - Picker  29:58.0     192
193   Brandon, Zack   Cobourg East  29:58.3     193
194   Cane, Brandan   St Mary - Picker  29:58.6     194
195   Brueggermann, Eric   Maxwell Heights  29:59.6     195
196   Freunderfor, Erik   Regiopolis-Notre  30:06.9     196
197   Mahabir, Navin   Trinity College  30:07.2     197
198   Freunderfor, Peter   Regiopolis-Notre  30:07.4     198
199   Grant, Zach   Adam Scott  30:13.1     199
200   Guy, Brandon   Campbellford  30:14.9     200
201   McBryde, Zach   Thousand Islands  30:30.2     201
202   Ferlatte, Keiran   St Paul's - Tren  30:36.8     202
203   McDonald, Andrew   Bayside  30:45.8     203
204   Jadavji, Raihan   Toronto Montesso  30:48.2     204
205   Jackson Chornenki, Nic   Royal St. George  30:48.4     205
206   Guerra, Vincente   St Michael's - T  30:51.9     206
207   Kruger, Landon   Campbellford  30:54.1     207
208   Yamamoto, Teruo   Albert College  30:54.4     208
209   Jin, Young Woo   St Andrew's Coll  30:54.7     209
210   Wiema, Zach   Durham Christian  30:57.1     210
211   Tabri, Andrew   De La Salle Coll  30:57.3     211
212   Yang, Thomas   Donald A. Wilson  31:03.0     212
213   McAuley, Alex   Port Perry  31:06.0     213
214   Morgan, Michael   Trenton  31:07.5     214
215   Algforja, Ingo   North Hastings  31:10.7     215
216   Frouws, Matt   Cobourg East  31:13.1     216
217   Anton, Victor   North Hastings  31:13.8     217
218   Adams, Hayden   Trinity College  31:19.4     218
219   Cabardos, Alain   Campbellford  31:28.8     219
220   Scargall, Sam   Bayview Glen  31:30.5     220
221   DeHaas, Darren   Durham Christian  31:37.1     221
222   Yang, Adam   Albert College  31:37.3     222
223   Valade, Nicholas   Marie-Rivier  31:41.6     223
224   Smith, Aaron   Trenton  31:42.1     224
225   Zhai, Ricky   Albert College  32:05.0     225
226   Barnett, Greg   Sinclair  32:25.8     226
227   Ortiz, Sergio   Regiopolis-Notre  32:32.7     227
228   Pearsell, Ryan   Sinclair  32:41.5     228
229   Alderdice, Brandon   East Northumberl  32:48.2     229
230   Ho, Ivan   Trinity College  32:49.0     230
231   Quintal, Winston   Durham Christian  33:12.9     231
232   Holland, Patrick   St Mary - Picker  33:14.4     232
233   Curran, Aidan   De La Salle Coll  33:18.3     233
234   Garier, Liam   Campbellford  33:30.4     234
235   Ward, Keaton   St Andrew's Coll  33:41.0     235
236   Bellemare, Christopher   ES Thériault Ca  33:42.2     236
237   Bouzinalos, Taz   Trinity College  33:48.7     237
238   Eliser, Jake   St Mary - Picker  33:59.3     238
239   Ma, Leo   Albert College  34:06.6     239
240   Shahzada, Kaspar   Trinity College  34:33.6     240
241   McGroarty, Johnny   De La Salle Coll  35:07.7     241
242   Mills, Sam   Holy Cross Cath  35:09.6     242
243   Roughton, Will   Trinity College  35:22.6     243
244   Russell, Spencer   Albert College  36:00.2     244
245   Hurtubise, Brandon   St Paul's - Tren  37:13.2     245
246   Jaspers- Fayer, Jan   Durham Christian  59:59.6     246
247   He, Eddie   St Andrew's Coll  59:59.6     247

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Trinity Harrier Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 7 1    
2013 1 7 1    
2012 1 7 1    
2011 1 6 1    
2010 1   1    
Hashtags: #trinity-college