Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2011 Results - Astronaut XC Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 10 2011, 05:50 PM
Astronaut XC Invitational - Sep 10, 2011
FL, US, 32940
 
Men: 5k JV XC | 5k Varsity XC

Women: 5k JV XC | 5k Varsity XC

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k JV XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 283 Anderson, Colin 11 Oviedo  19:37.29  6:19.0  1
2 204 Hoskins, Chase 10 Lyman  19:47.01  6:22.1  2
3 298 Slogar, Stephen 10 Oviedo  19:51.15  6:23.4  3
4 286 Brickeen, David 11 Oviedo  19:58.11  6:25.7  4
5 451 Galloway, Drew 12 Winter Park  19:59.28  6:26.1  5
6 293 Lenssen, Nick 11 Oviedo  20:06.12  6:28.3  6
7 453 Hart, John 11 Winter Park  20:10.08  6:29.5  7
8 242 Fike, Joe 12 Merritt Island  20:35.45  6:37.7  8
9 183 O`connor, Chris 11 Hagerty  20:42.59  6:40.0   
10 331 O`neill, Ian 11 Rockledge  20:43.19  6:40.2  9
11 461 Segura, Cesear 12 Winter Park  20:47.68  6:41.6  10
12 51 Villa, Daniel 11 City of Life Chr  20:48.25  6:41.8  11
13 479 Thompson, Mark 11 Winter Springs  21:00.56  6:45.8  12
14 477 Reyes, Greg 11 Winter Springs  21:04.67  6:47.1  13
15 457 Mitchell, Michael 11 Winter Park  21:07.76  6:48.1  14
16 344 Brainard, Ben 10 Seabreeze  21:10.87  6:49.1  15
17 185 Tiedge, Christoph 10 Hagerty  21:13.87  6:50.1   
18 440 Alad Ali, Anthony 11 Winter Park  21:14.80  6:50.4  16
19 394 Johnston, Connor 11 Titusville  21:17.22  6:51.1  17
20 210 McDonough, Chase 9 Lyman  21:23.89  6:53.3  18
21 445 Brenner, Henrey 9 Winter Park  21:24.80  6:53.6  19
22 355 Hanson, Jackson 10 Seabreeze  21:28.45  6:54.8  20
23 287 Core, Jackson 9 Oviedo  21:29.61  6:55.1  21
24 201 Burnett, Cade 9 Lyman  21:30.98  6:55.6  22
25 290 Hoffman, Cody 9 Oviedo  21:31.92  6:55.9  23
26 332 Sanoja, Luis 10 Rockledge  21:32.38  6:56.0  24
27 103 Gall, Bobby 10 DeLand  21:38.26  6:57.9  25
28 333 Santos, Ryan 10 Rockledge  21:39.86  6:58.4  26
29 253 Triumph, Tommy 11 Merritt Island  21:41.14  6:58.8  27
30 460 Robinson, Andrew 11 Winter Park  21:45.10  7:00.1  28
31 82 Yardley, John 8 Cocoa Beach  21:53.16  7:02.7  29
32 274 Saint Preux, Stev 12 Orange City Univ  21:53.53  7:02.8  30
33 269 Pierce, Clint 10 Orange City Univ  21:56.36  7:03.7  31
34 420 Greathouse, Matth 11 West Shore Jr./S  21:58.52  7:04.4  32
35 246 Johnson, Tyler 12 Merritt Island  21:59.63  7:04.8  33
36 153 Milbert, Jared 9 Edgewood  22:01.84  7:05.5  34
37 239 Bell, TJ 10 Merritt Island  22:03.25  7:06.0  35
38 419 Greathouse, James 7 West Shore Jr./S  22:07.87  7:07.4  36
39 259 Cororcan, Patrick 10 Orange City Univ  22:17.88  7:10.7  37
40 218 Arias, Todd 9 Mainland  22:20.84  7:11.6   
41 251 Spake, Travis 11 Merritt Island  22:22.38  7:12.1  38
42 364 Mikel, Garrhett 10 Seabreeze  22:23.21  7:12.4  39
43 211 Powell, Stephen 11 Lyman  22:23.95  7:12.6  40
44 206 Krige, Jean 10 Lyman  22:24.34  7:12.7  41
45 402 Ulrich, Sean 10 Titusville  22:25.77  7:13.2  42
46 431 Pascual, Marco 10 West Shore Jr./S  22:26.29  7:13.4  43
47 455 Knight, Alex 10 Winter Park  22:28.16  7:14.0   
48 150 Ling, Jon 11 Edgewood  22:29.46  7:14.4  44
49 363 McKernan, Brendan 10 Seabreeze  22:31.94  7:15.2  45
50 135 Robinson, Christi 9 Eau Gallie  22:37.41  7:16.9  46
51 10015 Viera, 16   Viera (Melbourne  22:39.92  7:17.8  47
52 433 Ries, Robert 11 West Shore Jr./S  22:43.22  7:18.8  48
53 358 Lanes, Kyle 9 Seabreeze  22:45.50  7:19.6  49
54 10014 Viera, 15   Viera (Melbourne  22:47.30  7:20.1  50
55 362 Massic, Jacob 9 Seabreeze  22:47.73  7:20.3  51
56 10016 Viera, 17   Viera (Melbourne  22:48.32  7:20.5  52
57 352 Every, Aydin 9 Seabreeze  22:48.91  7:20.6  53
58 317 Dean, Michael 11 Rockledge  22:52.26  7:21.7  54
59 115 Youngquist, Matt 11 DeLand  22:53.49  7:22.1  55
60 138 Spencer, Daniel 11 Eau Gallie  22:55.08  7:22.6  56
61 58 Bolger, Alex 11 Cocoa Beach  22:58.59  7:23.8  57
62 10008 Viera, 9   Viera (Melbourne  23:01.65  7:24.8  58
63 222 James, Cody 11 Mainland  23:02.15  7:24.9   
64 181 Lynch, John 9 Hagerty  23:02.56  7:25.0   
65 101 Ciardullo, Anthon 11 DeLand  23:09.68  7:27.3  59
66 365 Moore, Alec 9 Seabreeze  23:14.36  7:28.8   
67 247 Kuykendall, Justi 11 Merritt Island  23:16.90  7:29.7  60
68 272 Reeves, Corey 9 Orange City Univ  23:18.30  7:30.1  61
69 200 Arthur, JD 11 Lyman  23:21.59  7:31.2  62
70 149 Kennedy, Sean 7 Edgewood  23:22.19  7:31.4  63
71 100 Carlson, Graham 10 DeLand  23:23.48  7:31.8  64
72 221 Godbee, Grant 9 Mainland  23:24.67  7:32.2   
73 435 Swanson, Jake 12 West Shore Jr./S  23:32.81  7:34.8  65
74 367 Odwyer, Sean 10 Seabreeze  23:34.14  7:35.2   
75 470 Gorman, Patrick 11 Winter Springs  23:37.54  7:36.3  66
76 10009 Viera, 10   Viera (Melbourne  23:41.00  7:37.4  67
77 52 Villa, David 11 City of Life Chr  23:45.64  7:38.9  68
78 40 Pinero, Alberto 10 City of Life Chr  23:51.42  7:40.8  69
79 88 Matucci, Robert   Cocoa  23:53.20  7:41.3   
80 10017 Viera, 18   Viera (Melbourne  23:54.44  7:41.7  70
81 475 MeKwinski, Paul 11 Winter Springs  23:55.40  7:42.1  71
82 205 Howley, Aaron 12 Lyman  24:03.57  7:44.7  72
83 428 Muzzone, Jared 8 West Shore Jr./S  24:04.18  7:44.9  73
84 124 Ison, J. Caleb 11 Eau Gallie  24:07.41  7:45.9  74
85 350 D`adesky, Eric 9 Seabreeze  24:07.97  7:46.1   
86 143 Bilbrey, Josh 11 Edgewood  24:10.35  7:46.9  75
87 10012 Viera, 13   Viera (Melbourne  24:12.91  7:47.7  76
88 335 Savary, Zachary 10 Rockledge  24:17.98  7:49.3  77
89 436 Taggert, Ethan 9 West Shore Jr./S  24:18.98  7:49.6  78
90 275 Schindler, Brando 11 Orange City Univ  24:26.44  7:52.0  79
91 160 Wagner, Ryan 9 Edgewood  24:30.67  7:53.4  80
92 285 Benson, Arron 9 Oviedo  24:34.86  7:54.8  81
93 270 Pierson, Chase 12 Orange City Univ  24:40.77  7:56.7  82
94 129 Landers, Thomas 10 Eau Gallie  24:45.97  7:58.3  83
95 65 Gansler, Andrew 10 Cocoa Beach  24:47.82  7:58.9  84
96 349 Collins, Devin 12 Seabreeze  24:49.40  7:59.4   
97 473 Malchow, Grayson 10 Winter Springs  24:50.10  7:59.7  85
98 449 Fair, Nick 9 Winter Park  24:58.40  8:02.3   
99 443 Ausay, Erick 11 Winter Park  25:00.55  8:03.0   
100 462 Starkey, Palmer 11 Winter Park  25:02.13  8:03.5   
101 202 Chauca, Jason 9 Lyman  25:04.12  8:04.2   
102 306 Kraemer, Donald 9 Palm Bay  25:10.94  8:06.4  86
103 313 Worm, Sam 12 Palm Bay  25:12.12  8:06.7  87
104 328 Lovelace, Tanner 10 Rockledge  25:14.62  8:07.5  88
105 467 Childs, Matt 10 Winter Springs  25:15.97  8:08.0  89
106 311 Sweet, Lucas 11 Palm Bay  25:18.74  8:08.9  90
107 38 Griffin, Isaiah 12 City of Life Chr  25:19.46  8:09.1  91
108 438 Tenbusch, Daniel 10 West Shore Jr./S  25:20.38  8:09.4   
109 49 Travelute, Tyler 11 City of Life Chr  25:28.26  8:11.9  92
110 134 Porter, Joshua 10 Eau Gallie  25:29.96  8:12.5  93
111 300 Corry, Ryan 12 Palm Bay  25:33.60  8:13.7  94
112 142 Al-shihabi, Noah 9 Edgewood  25:34.74  8:14.0  95
113 260 Creel, Seth 10 Orange City Univ  25:35.81  8:14.4  96
114 10010 Viera, 11   Viera (Melbourne  25:37.45  8:14.9   
115 396 Marante, Mark 10 Titusville  25:44.21  8:17.1  97
116 337 Spracklin, Ryan 9 Rockledge  25:45.03  8:17.3  98
117 130 McDonald, Jackson 11 Eau Gallie  25:46.12  8:17.7  99
118 278 Thompson, Ryan 9 Orange City Univ  25:55.44  8:20.7   
119 339 Alonso, Ricardo 12 Seabreeze  26:02.78  8:23.1   
120 43 Quijano, Luis 9 City of Life Chr  26:07.98  8:24.7  100
121 67 Haddad, Anthony 9 Cocoa Beach  26:11.36  8:25.8  101
122 361 Lukasik, Mark 10 Seabreeze  26:25.10  8:30.2   
123 417 Eseltine, Kyle 9 West Shore Jr./S  26:27.27  8:30.9   
124 137 Smith, Elliott 11 Eau Gallie  26:31.69  8:32.4  102
125 261 Epperson, Brian 11 Orange City Univ  26:32.62  8:32.7   
126 397 Osier, Chad 10 Titusville  26:35.19  8:33.5  103
127 422 Hoibraten, Travis 8 West Shore Jr./S  26:40.56  8:35.2   
128 395 Lilley, Ken 11 Titusville  26:45.32  8:36.7  104
129 257 Bowling, Bailey 9 Orange City Univ  26:49.27  8:38.0   
130 91 Prokopy, Paul   Cocoa  26:51.37  8:38.7   
131 47 Saade, Jowie 10 City of Life Chr  26:53.60  8:39.4  105
132 418 Gibson, Grant 7 West Shore Jr./S  26:56.16  8:40.2   
133 157 Schroeder, Chris 12 Edgewood  27:00.22  8:41.5  106
134 412 Balboni, Edward 11 West Shore Jr./S  27:07.22  8:43.8   
135 312 Worm, Nicholas 10 Palm Bay  27:08.39  8:44.2  107
136 346 Caccavale, Ryan 11 Seabreeze  27:14.66  8:46.2   
137 459 Patel, Amit 11 Winter Park  27:17.21  8:47.0   
138 264 Hall, Ethan 9 Orange City Univ  27:19.94  8:47.9   
139 41 Pratts, Michael 11 City of Life Chr  27:26.97  8:50.1   
140 325 Kramer, Corbin 9 Rockledge  27:27.44  8:50.3   
141 315 Braswell, Zach 9 Rockledge  27:29.63  8:51.0   
142 217 Achille, Patrick 11 Mainland  27:34.08  8:52.4   
143 36 Edesse, Edourde 9 City of Life Chr  27:36.25  8:53.1   
144 216 Thixton, Hunter 10 Lyman  27:45.66  8:56.2   
145 156 Pattelis, Mike 8 Edgewood  27:51.17  8:57.9   
146 250 Ott, Weston 9 Merritt Island  27:52.72  8:58.4  108
147 139 Tagg, Ryan 12 Eau Gallie  27:58.14  9:00.2   
148 189 Farrell, Nathanie 12 Heritage (Palm B  28:00.72  9:01.0   
149 414 Bursk, Jake 7 West Shore Jr./S  28:14.20  9:05.4   
150 423 Kearns, Thomas 11 West Shore Jr./S  28:24.04  9:08.5   
151 33 Chick, Kenan 12 City of Life Chr  28:27.53  9:09.6   
152 427 Maki, Lee 11 West Shore Jr./S  28:27.97  9:09.8   
153 268 Murawski, Tanner 11 Orange City Univ  28:29.15  9:10.2   
154 10007 Viera, 8   Viera (Melbourne  28:34.02  9:11.7   
155 320 Fines, Evan 9 Rockledge  28:38.74  9:13.2   
156 132 O`connor, Thomas 10 Eau Gallie  28:39.27  9:13.4   
157 254 Weisenberger, Jus 9 Merritt Island  29:00.87  9:20.4   
158 213 Roubert, Sebastie 11 Lyman  29:19.52  9:26.4   
159 345 Brainard, Roger 11 Seabreeze  29:38.29  9:32.4   
160 437 Tamayo, Adrian 11 West Shore Jr./S  29:45.53  9:34.7   
161 10006 Viera, 7   Viera (Melbourne  29:57.74  9:38.7   
162 309 Smith, Zephan 10 Palm Bay  30:10.53  9:42.8  109
163 144 Chandler, Aaron 11 Edgewood  30:10.84  9:42.9   
164 338 Stewart, Michael 9 Rockledge  30:10.97  9:42.9   
165 424 Kendrick, Thomas 9 West Shore Jr./S  30:13.83  9:43.9   
166 429 Nolder, Austin 12 West Shore Jr./S  30:23.31  9:46.9   
167 13 Suffrin, Josh 10 Astronaut  30:30.90  9:49.3   
168 152 Mellick, Jake 9 Edgewood  31:08.36  10:01.4   
169 248 Ludwig, Alex 12 Merritt Island  31:28.24  10:07.8   
170 6 Lawson, Donald 11 Astronaut  32:41.12  10:31.3   
171 112 Tew, JT 10 DeLand  33:22.07  10:44.4  110
172 430 Pascual, Juan Car 7 West Shore Jr./S  33:40.53  10:50.4   
173 85 Makela, Chris   Cocoa  34:15.73  11:01.7   
174 304 Graham, Anthony 10 Palm Bay  34:48.43  11:12.2  111
175 42 Quijano, Josean 10 City of Life Chr  34:54.09  11:14.1   
176 32 Barthelemy, Alain 12 City of Life Chr  35:07.88  11:18.5   
177 60 Cornell, Ryan 10 Cocoa Beach  36:14.63  11:40.0  112
178 45 Reyes, Carlos 9 City of Life Chr  36:34.39  11:46.3   
179 109 Moyer, George 9 DeLand  37:21.74  12:01.6  113
180 190 Green, John 12 Heritage (Palm B  37:43.73  12:08.7   
181 425 Kim, Daniel 9 West Shore Jr./S  38:30.08  12:23.6   
182 37 Figueroa, Christo 9 City of Life Chr  39:08.83  12:36.1   
 
Mens 5k Varsity XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 442 Anguish, William 12 Winter Park  16:21.09  5:15.8  1
2 178 Licari, Peter 12 Hagerty  16:30.20  5:18.8  2
3 110 Pineiro, Keneth 10 DeLand  16:31.43  5:19.2  3
4 456 Lindsey, John 11 Winter Park  16:38.79  5:21.5  4
5 297 Schanze, Justin 11 Oviedo  16:48.99  5:24.8  5
6 322 Hickey, Taylor 12 Rockledge  16:59.62  5:28.2  6
7 199 Anderson, Brian 12 Lyman  17:06.34  5:30.4  7
8 291 Hoffman, Parker 12 Oviedo  17:16.63  5:33.7  8
9 209 McCutcheon, Camer 10 Lyman  17:17.29  5:33.9  9
10 7 Shaver, Zachary 12 Astronaut  17:23.55  5:35.9  10
11 76 Sayyeau, Cory 11 Cocoa Beach  17:28.24  5:37.4  11
12 172 Gargiulo, Matt 10 Hagerty  17:33.06  5:39.0  12
13 454 Hayes, Kyle 12 Winter Park  17:36.30  5:40.0  13
14 342 Blasco, James 12 Seabreeze  17:37.91  5:40.5  14
15 171 Enot, Joshua 12 Hagerty  17:39.38  5:41.0  15
16 5 Langgle, Jacob 10 Astronaut  17:40.67  5:41.4  16
17 434 Smithe, Jacob 11 West Shore Jr./S  17:42.88  5:42.1  17
18 450 Fattore, Brandon 11 Winter Park  17:49.87  5:44.4  18
19 207 Krige, Marcel 10 Lyman  17:51.18  5:44.8  19
20 296 Pfeifle, Adam 11 Oviedo  17:53.87  5:45.7  20
21 2 Denson, Drew 10 Astronaut  17:57.04  5:46.7  21
22 177 Larison, Zach 9 Hagerty  17:57.99  5:47.0  22
23 77 Selph, Justin 12 Cocoa Beach  17:59.99  5:47.7  23
24 78 Stathis, Costa 11 Cocoa Beach  18:03.50  5:48.8  24
25 471 Hardiman, Jacob 11 Winter Springs  18:05.03  5:49.3  25
26 301 Draper, Jason 12 Palm Bay  18:06.19  5:49.7  26
27 464 Townes, Andrew 12 Winter Park  18:10.39  5:51.0  27
28 432 Redito, Luke 11 West Shore Jr./S  18:10.82  5:51.1  28
29 96 Turner, Gerald 12 Cocoa  18:13.33  5:51.9  29
30 282 Westfall, Cj 11 Orange City Univ  18:19.38  5:53.9  30
31 182 Menning, Hunter 12 Hagerty  18:22.14  5:54.8  31
32 146 Diaz, Nick 11 Edgewood  18:23.71  5:55.3  32
33 295 Nance, James 10 Oviedo  18:24.12  5:55.4  33
34 105 Hack, Taylor 10 DeLand  18:26.59  5:56.2  34
35 441 Andrade, Stephan 12 Winter Park  18:30.42  5:57.4  35
36 271 Reed, Coner 10 Orange City Univ  18:34.00  5:58.6  36
37 4 Garrett, Wesley 10 Astronaut  18:39.35  6:00.3  37
38 480 Walker, Logan 12 Winter Springs  18:39.75  6:00.5  38
39 111 Russell, Brandon 10 DeLand  18:40.00  6:00.5  39
40 224 Morris, Wesley 11 Mainland  18:42.85  6:01.5  40
41 292 Langhauser, Victo 10 Oviedo  18:45.47  6:02.3  41
42 249 Mueth, Eric 12 Merritt Island  18:47.92  6:03.1  42
43 404 Hermida, Bobby 11 Viera (Melbourne  18:48.47  6:03.3  43
44 174 Gnan, James 12 Hagerty  18:51.89  6:04.4  44
45 334 Santos, Will 12 Rockledge  18:52.42  6:04.5  45
46 245 Horner, Matt 12 Merritt Island  18:53.00  6:04.7  46
47 463 Terry, Sean 10 Winter Park  18:53.63  6:04.9  47
48 426 Kline, Adam 12 West Shore Jr./S  18:54.51  6:05.2  48
49 203 Dunlap, Nathan 12 Lyman  18:57.40  6:06.1  49
50 374 Wile, Cory 11 Seabreeze  18:59.59  6:06.8  50
51 481 Yocom, Stefan 11 Winter Springs  18:59.91  6:06.9  51
52 336 Scott, Ryan 11 Rockledge  19:00.27  6:07.1  52
53 180 Lynch, Charles 9 Hagerty  19:00.57  6:07.2  53
54 126 Ivey, JC 12 Eau Gallie  19:04.14  6:08.3  54
55 175 Hoppe, Dakota 10 Hagerty  19:05.51  6:08.7   
56 208 Legrand, Charles 9 Lyman  19:06.67  6:09.1  55
57 326 Kutzner, Sean 10 Rockledge  19:08.72  6:09.8  56
58 220 Davis, Jacob 12 Mainland  19:11.35  6:10.6  57
59 284 Anderson, Wyatt 10 Oviedo  19:12.45  6:11.0  58
60 289 Germ, Chris 11 Oviedo  19:13.43  6:11.3  59
61 388 Bray, Hunter 10 Titusville  19:14.62  6:11.7  60
62 348 Cline, Austin 11 Seabreeze  19:14.95  6:11.8  61
63 474 Marinelli, Daniel 12 Winter Springs  19:26.84  6:15.6  62
64 389 Collier, Hunter 12 Titusville  19:30.01  6:16.6  63
65 262 Gourley, Ryan 9 Orange City Univ  19:37.38  6:19.0  64
66 212 Randell, Khalil 10 Lyman  19:40.00  6:19.8  65
67 469 Connolly, Dillon 10 Winter Springs  19:42.38  6:20.6  66
68 416 Chan, Ian 10 West Shore Jr./S  19:43.72  6:21.0  67
69 403 Grillo, Mike 12 Viera (Melbourne  19:44.18  6:21.2  68
70 273 Robb, Desmond 11 Orange City Univ  19:47.24  6:22.2  69
71 305 Jennewein, Matt 12 Palm Bay  19:47.75  6:22.3  70
72 145 Chandler, Devon 9 Edgewood  19:50.12  6:23.1  71
73 158 Shattuck, Luke 10 Edgewood  19:50.84  6:23.3  72
74 68 Hall, Dylan 11 Cocoa Beach  19:51.53  6:23.6  73
75 86 Marek, Kevin 12 Cocoa  19:52.71  6:23.9  74
76 415 Camps, Austin 7 West Shore Jr./S  19:53.86  6:24.3  75
77 310 Stanley, Dalton 12 Palm Bay  19:59.34  6:26.1  76
78 214 Salazar, Matthew 12 Lyman  20:03.98  6:27.6  77
79 71 Kofkin, Hastings 11 Cocoa Beach  20:04.35  6:27.7  78
80 117 Deschryver, Tyler 12 East River  20:05.83  6:28.2   
81 197 Stenson, Derrick 12 Heritage (Palm B  20:07.23  6:28.6  79
82 119 Randio, Mark 11 East River  20:08.33  6:29.0   
83 406 Levine, Morgan 9 Viera (Melbourne  20:10.29  6:29.6  80
84 386 Kemmler, William 10 Space Coast  20:11.78  6:30.1  81
85 319 Fines, David 11 Rockledge  20:12.28  6:30.2  82
86 215 Singer, Anthony 12 Lyman  20:12.79  6:30.4   
87 240 Blaylock, Chris 11 Merritt Island  20:13.35  6:30.6  83
88 123 Gust, Jesse 12 Eau Gallie  20:14.05  6:30.8  84
89 120 Rosado, Jean Carl 12 East River  20:18.15  6:32.1   
90 466 Carey, Sean 11 Winter Springs  20:20.90  6:33.0  85
91 23 Bermudez, Juan 11 Bayside  20:21.70  6:33.3  86
92 321 Harber, Dalton 11 Rockledge  20:22.44  6:33.5  87
93 399 Poff, Kameron 12 Titusville  20:24.88  6:34.3  88
94 409 Sherrod, Justin 10 Viera (Melbourne  20:25.44  6:34.5  89
95 353 Fredette, Nick 11 Seabreeze  20:27.31  6:35.1  90
96 330 Ngo, Joseph 10 Rockledge  20:28.01  6:35.3  91
97 400 Salazar, Alex 10 Titusville  20:29.16  6:35.7  92
98 127 Kinner, Wyatt 11 Eau Gallie  20:29.85  6:35.9  93
99 151 Lubor, Devin 12 Edgewood  20:31.20  6:36.3  94
100 411 Adams, Randy 12 West Shore Jr./S  20:33.10  6:36.9  95
101 244 Haggard, Austin 11 Merritt Island  20:34.34  6:37.3  96
102 128 Lambert, Greg 11 Eau Gallie  20:35.55  6:37.7  97
103 324 King, Trevor 11 Rockledge  20:38.80  6:38.8   
104 308 Ralph, Manes 12 Palm Bay  20:41.73  6:39.7  98
105 263 Gray, John 10 Orange City Univ  20:42.57  6:40.0  99
106 373 Stack, Mel 10 Seabreeze  20:46.76  6:41.3  100
107 148 Hall, Blake 9 Edgewood  20:47.14  6:41.5  101
108 219 Bugno, Kody 12 Mainland  20:49.94  6:42.4  102
109 340 Beute, Michael 11 Seabreeze  20:50.93  6:42.7  103
110 384 Gahres, John-Mark 10 Space Coast  20:52.28  6:43.1  104
111 87 Marek, Larry 11 Cocoa  20:52.86  6:43.3  105
112 186 Davis, Rayvon 10 Heritage (Palm B  20:56.03  6:44.3  106
113 140 Wittekind, Tyler 12 Eau Gallie  20:57.11  6:44.7  107
114 277 Tailer, James 10 Orange City Univ  20:59.32  6:45.4  108
115 476 Raphael, Ishaq 11 Winter Springs  21:11.48  6:49.3  109
116 439 Topp, Greg 11 West Shore Jr./S  21:16.70  6:51.0  110
117 390 Flemming, Samuel 10 Titusville  21:17.54  6:51.2  111
118 255 Zeak, Nick 11 Merritt Island  21:20.24  6:52.1  112
119 265 Kelly, Dalton 10 Orange City Univ  21:20.79  6:52.3  113
120 80 Tezel, Clay 9 Cocoa Beach  21:21.30  6:52.5  114
121 30 Trist, Thomas 9 Bayside  21:21.82  6:52.6  115
122 154 Monteferrante, Ch 8 Edgewood  21:22.54  6:52.8  116
123 226 Nathan, Miles 10 Mainland  21:23.39  6:53.1  117
124 408 Sanford, Matt 9 Viera (Melbourne  21:25.56  6:53.8  118
125 385 Goodwin, Collin 8 Space Coast  21:26.69  6:54.2  119
126 392 Griffin, Taylor   Titusville  21:38.12  6:57.9  120
127 3 Foot, William 9 Astronaut  21:42.54  6:59.3  121
128 104 Guire, Stefan 11 DeLand  21:43.71  6:59.7  122
129 382 Drenga, Ryan 8 Space Coast  21:45.84  7:00.3  123
130 381 Cullen, Danny 9 Space Coast  21:46.90  7:00.7  124
131 159 Sierra, Victor 8 Edgewood  21:47.94  7:01.0  125
132 410 Stewart, Chad 12 Viera (Melbourne  21:48.29  7:01.1  126
133 236 Perez-Mena, Manue 10 Melbourne Centra  21:49.67  7:01.6  127
134 407 Mauro, Nick 12 Viera (Melbourne  21:53.71  7:02.9  128
135 97 Willis, Wyatt   Cocoa  21:55.57  7:03.5  129
136 125 Ivey, Brad 10 Eau Gallie  21:56.18  7:03.7  130
137 383 Gahres, Donald 11 Space Coast  21:56.73  7:03.9  131
138 421 Hayes, Christian 7 West Shore Jr./S  21:59.27  7:04.7   
139 155 Parker, Bryce 12 Edgewood  22:00.55  7:05.1   
140 238 Zinone, Ryan 10 Melbourne Centra  22:01.80  7:05.5  132
141 243 Flint, Nick 12 Merritt Island  22:02.31  7:05.7  133
142 237 Rhodes, Kenny 10 Melbourne Centra  22:06.84  7:07.1  134
143 252 Thomas, Shawn 11 Merritt Island  22:08.57  7:07.7  135
144 231 Hall, Christian 10 Melbourne Centra  22:09.52  7:08.0  136
145 223 Miglioranzi, Chri 10 Mainland  22:10.46  7:08.3  137
146 225 Morrisey, Tommy 11 Mainland  22:12.13  7:08.8  138
147 99 Buker, Josh 10 DeLand  22:13.52  7:09.3  139
148 227 Ramsay, David 12 Mainland  22:14.20  7:09.5  140
149 235 McKegg, Phillip 10 Melbourne Centra  22:15.34  7:09.8  141
150 401 Schaffer, Eddie 9 Titusville  22:16.46  7:10.2  142
151 241 Campbell, Tim 11 Merritt Island  22:21.86  7:11.9   
152 478 Tague, Jordon 9 Winter Springs  22:22.63  7:12.2   
153 372 Sperl, Karl 11 Seabreeze  22:37.25  7:16.9  143
154 307 Lawry, Brandon 9 Palm Bay  22:38.92  7:17.4  144
155 22 Vallejo, Justin 10 Atlantic  22:39.30  7:17.6   
156 303 Gibbs, Jordan 9 Palm Bay  22:41.79  7:18.4  145
157 136 Skinner, Preston 10 Eau Gallie  22:45.80  7:19.6  146
158 195 Potts, Logan 11 Heritage (Palm B  22:51.38  7:21.4  147
159 92 Repper, Eddie 11 Cocoa  22:55.44  7:22.8  148
160 14 Yoho, Sam 10 Astronaut  22:56.35  7:23.0  149
161 107 Kasbeer, Rusty 10 DeLand  22:57.07  7:23.3  150
162 192 Hosburgh, Kevin 12 Heritage (Palm B  23:01.91  7:24.8  151
163 191 Holland, Timothy 11 Heritage (Palm B  23:25.63  7:32.5  152
164 118 Espinosa, Michael 12 East River  23:34.91  7:35.5   
165 405 Kowalski, John 12 Viera (Melbourne  23:36.99  7:36.1   
166 377 Chase, Tyler 8 Space Coast  23:41.03  7:37.4  153
167 1 Clark, Nick 9 Astronaut  23:44.99  7:38.7  154
168 90 Ortiz, Wilbur 11 Cocoa  24:05.19  7:45.2  155
169 229 Chavez, Chase 9 Melbourne Centra  24:23.08  7:51.0  156
170 93 Sapp, Mason   Cocoa  24:33.27  7:54.2  157
171 379 Cottle, Matthew 12 Space Coast  24:33.74  7:54.4   
172 161 Bargas, Miguel 10 Florida Air Acad  24:49.40  7:59.4  158
173 194 Petrik, David 11 Heritage (Palm B  24:54.57  8:01.1  159
174 234 Laird, Ben 10 Melbourne Centra  24:56.35  8:01.7  160
175 230 Gleich, Paul 10 Melbourne Centra  25:39.00  8:15.4   
176 193 Kidd, Andrew 10 Heritage (Palm B  25:49.00  8:18.6  161
177 29 Schenavar, Max 10 Bayside  26:32.00  8:32.5  162
178 15 Bermudez, Richard 11 Atlantic  26:48.00  8:37.6   
179 24 Briggs, Andrew 12 Bayside  26:58.00  8:40.8  163
180 162 Gonzalez, Michael 11 Florida Air Acad  26:59.00  8:41.1  164
181 27 Fogg, William 12 Bayside  27:13.00  8:45.7  165
182 166 Quinones, Michael 10 Florida Air Acad  27:15.00  8:46.3  166
183 165 Querol, Jean-Mich 10 Florida Air Acad  27:48.00  8:56.9  167
184 164 Nissinoff, Jordan 12 Florida Air Acad  28:45.00  9:15.3  168
185 167 Reme, Kyo 10 Florida Air Acad  29:05.00  9:21.7  169
 
Womens 5k JV XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 710 McCallum, Ryley 10 Oviedo  22:56.25  7:23.0  1
2 597 Catlin, Kaylie 11 Hagerty  23:42.53  7:37.9  2
3 835 Hazelroth, Dasha 11 Winter Park  24:20.60  7:50.2  3
4 632 Holihan, Nora 10 Lyman  24:26.25  7:52.0  4
5 849 Pistulka, Nicole 11 Winter Park  24:45.56  7:58.2  5
6 715 Turk, Marissa 9 Oviedo  24:55.24  8:01.3  6
7 701 Hague, Emily 12 Oviedo  24:55.58  8:01.4  7
8 852 Scarlatos, Kaitli 9 Winter Park  25:01.77  8:03.4  8
9 862 Cousins, Alexis 11 Winter Springs  25:11.93  8:06.7  9
10 704 Huynh, Nikki 11 Oviedo  25:12.24  8:06.8  10
11 607 McCormack, Megan 11 Hagerty  25:46.23  8:17.7  11
12 594 Bailey, Kaitlin 11 Hagerty  25:47.51  8:18.1  12
13 609 Rudd, Megan 10 Hagerty  25:52.47  8:19.7  13
14 613 Younker, Alyssa 12 Hagerty  25:55.90  8:20.8  14
15 598 Corrado, Heidi 11 Hagerty  26:00.09  8:22.2  15
16 845 Mitchell, Ashley 10 Winter Park  26:09.07  8:25.1  16
17 829 Bowman, Hannah 11 Winter Park  26:12.06  8:26.0  17
18 777 Ramsey, McKaleigh 7 Space Coast  26:18.72  8:28.2   
19 539 Sakson, Rebecca 12 Cocoa Beach  26:30.19  8:31.9  18
20 724 Draper, Jessie 9 Palm Bay  26:31.23  8:32.2  19
21 531 Knight, Taylor 9 Cocoa Beach  26:32.05  8:32.5  20
22 633 Krige, Bianca 10 Lyman  26:34.63  8:33.3  21
23 540 Simmler, Kenzie 9 Cocoa Beach  26:36.06  8:33.8  22
24 717 Worthen, Alex 12 Oviedo  26:39.11  8:34.7  23
25 627 Chow, Kaley 9 Lyman  26:43.40  8:36.1  24
26 697 Dunmire, Kylie 9 Oviedo  26:45.94  8:36.9  25
27 828 Banes, Dylan 10 Winter Park  26:52.08  8:38.9  26
28 552 Bell, Morgan 9 DeLand  26:52.91  8:39.2  27
29 787 McDougal, Ashley 11 Titusville  27:00.98  8:41.8  28
30 831 Cameron, Merina 11 Winter Park  27:03.55  8:42.6  29
31 871 Prevost, Hannah 11 Winter Springs  27:13.80  8:45.9  30
32 728 Korcsog, Fanni 11 Palm Bay  27:16.53  8:46.8  31
33 856 Arterburn, Taylor 10 Winter Springs  27:18.13  8:47.3  32
34 794 Schilling, Maddy 10 Titusville  27:23.64  8:49.1  33
35 566 Sheehy, Riley 9 DeLand  27:25.74  8:49.8  34
36 825 Taggart, Andrea 8 West Shore Jr./S  27:30.71  8:51.4  35
37 796 Vereb, Geneviere 10 Titusville  27:45.23  8:56.0  36
38 703 Hulet, Anastasia 11 Oviedo  28:04.14  9:02.1  37
39 680 Buitrago, Daniela 9 Orange City Univ  28:08.05  9:03.4  38
40 789 Medina, Gabby 12 Titusville  28:13.98  9:05.3  39
41 805 Boyer, Haleigh 8 West Shore Jr./S  28:16.53  9:06.1  40
42 865 Hibdon, Megan 11 Winter Springs  28:17.16  9:06.3  41
43 716 Van de Houten, Br 12 Oviedo  28:19.96  9:07.2   
44 709 Mayhood, Sierra 10 Oviedo  28:25.42  9:09.0   
45 778 Schweitzer, Erica 8 Space Coast  28:33.28  9:11.5   
46 638 Ramsey, Kayla 10 Lyman  28:37.01  9:12.7  42
47 690 Russell, Alexis 9 Orange City Univ  28:37.65  9:12.9  43
48 868 Macmananmon, Mary 12 Winter Springs  28:38.77  9:13.3  44
49 864 Harris, Bria 12 Winter Springs  28:52.05  9:17.5  45
50 628 Clifton, Cara 12 Lyman  28:52.65  9:17.7  46
51 731 Reguero, Sarah 11 Palm Bay  28:54.51  9:18.3  47
52 490 Clough, Pam 10 Astronaut  29:00.89  9:20.4   
53 813 Johnson, Tori 12 West Shore Jr./S  29:16.84  9:25.5  48
54 544 Wetherington, Jen 11 Cocoa Beach  29:20.56  9:26.7  49
55 542 Stremmel, Hannah 9 Cocoa Beach  29:29.97  9:29.7  50
56 774 Lukashow, Christe 10 Space Coast  29:31.31  9:30.2   
57 564 Ruehl, Zoye 10 DeLand  29:34.66  9:31.2  51
58 579 Blue, Sydney 9 Edgewood  29:42.04  9:33.6   
59 853 Sizemore, Sarah 11 Winter Park  29:46.68  9:35.1   
60 743 O`reilly, Megan 9 Rockledge  30:00.80  9:39.7   
61 830 Breske, Staci 11 Winter Park  30:09.08  9:42.3   
62 557 Morris, Carrie 11 DeLand  30:11.24  9:43.0  52
63 569 Watford, Lauren 9 DeLand  30:12.64  9:43.5  53
64 524 Collins, Julia 12 Cocoa Beach  30:24.49  9:47.3  54
65 812 Hernandez, Christ 11 West Shore Jr./S  30:31.72  9:49.6  55
66 584 Hinchman, Amanda 11 Edgewood  30:34.89  9:50.6   
67 817 Lebean, Lilana 10 West Shore Jr./S  30:38.04  9:51.6  56
68 685 Gill, Caroline 12 Orange City Univ  30:39.47  9:52.1  57
69 792 Pennington, Rache 11 Titusville  30:39.86  9:52.2  58
70 838 Huckabee, Geneviv 11 Winter Park  30:44.78  9:53.8   
71 693 Stanulwich, Casey 10 Orange City Univ  30:52.61  9:56.3  59
72 748 Brownrigg, Nicole 9 Seabreeze  30:54.23  9:56.9   
73 678 Schmidt, Destiny 12 Merritt Island  30:56.27  9:57.5   
74 586 Jones, Allyson 11 Edgewood  31:09.00  10:01.6   
75 532 Lacourse, MacKenz 9 Cocoa Beach  31:13.07  10:02.9  60
76 515 Johnston, Rayna 9 City of Life Chr  31:22.78  10:06.0  61
77 654 Rudd, Amanda 12 Mainland  31:35.12  10:10.0  62
78 679 Ball, Jennifer 9 Orange City Univ  31:44.84  10:13.1  63
79 740 Jenkins, Aliyah 11 Rockledge  31:49.04  10:14.5   
80 727 Granderath, Laila 10 Palm Bay  31:52.08  10:15.5  64
81 870 Phillips, Elizabe 11 Winter Springs  31:54.78  10:16.3  65
82 848 Parkins, Emory 9 Winter Park  32:01.76  10:18.6   
83 815 Krause, Ilana 10 West Shore Jr./S  32:03.94  10:19.3  66
84 836 Hetzer, Jade 11 Winter Park  32:10.90  10:21.5   
85 729 Moccia, Vanessa 11 Palm Bay  32:13.59  10:22.4  67
86 810 Donovan, Caitlyn 11 West Shore Jr./S  32:23.13  10:25.5  68
87 823 Sherry, Jackie 11 West Shore Jr./S  32:28.70  10:27.3   
88 10001 Viera, 2   Viera (Melbourne  32:29.50  10:27.5  69
89 851 Rogers, Sydney 9 Winter Park  32:32.90  10:28.6   
90 814 Keats, Hannah 9 West Shore Jr./S  32:39.65  10:30.8   
91 493 Hardbarger, Rache 11 Astronaut  32:48.31  10:33.6   
92 858 Brannen, Morgan 11 Winter Springs  32:54.33  10:35.5   
93 832 Cocozello, Jenna 10 Winter Park  32:57.17  10:36.4   
94 788 McGuffin, Chelsa 10 Titusville  33:02.91  10:38.3  70
95 10005 Viera, 6   Viera (Melbourne  33:50.19  10:53.5  71
96 674 McDede, Erin 11 Merritt Island  33:54.68  10:54.9   
97 642 Brown, Angela 12 Mainland  34:11.49  11:00.4  72
98 769 Brevoord, Julia 11 Space Coast  34:15.28  11:01.6   
99 855 Sullivan, Megan 11 Winter Park  34:21.70  11:03.6   
100 509 Caleca, Nineth 11 City of Life Chr  34:49.62  11:12.6  73
101 820 Porhammer, Sarah 10 West Shore Jr./S  34:56.01  11:14.7   
102 555 Jaques, Haley 10 DeLand  35:19.35  11:22.2  74
103 639 Saine, Stephanie 11 Lyman  35:29.34  11:25.4  75
104 10003 Viera, 4   Viera (Melbourne  35:37.84  11:28.1  76
105 644 Emmrich, Meike 12 Mainland  35:46.04  11:30.8  77
106 495 McDonald, Lauren 10 Astronaut  35:49.43  11:31.9   
107 692 Stanulewich, Nikk 12 Orange City Univ  35:53.05  11:33.0  78
108 10004 Viera, 5   Viera (Melbourne  35:53.42  11:33.2  79
109 568 Wallace, Heather 9 DeLand  35:56.45  11:34.1  80
110 721 Borer, Loren 11 Palm Bay  36:13.00  11:39.5  81
111 10002 Viera, 3   Viera (Melbourne  36:23.00  11:42.7  82
112 516 Lebron, Janina 10 City of Life Chr  36:38.00  11:47.5  83
113 745 Strian, Jessica 9 Rockledge  37:39.00  12:07.1   
114 646 Woodard, Jasmine 12 Mainland  37:50.00  12:10.7  84
115 590 Voorhees, Katelyn 12 Edgewood  38:26.00  12:22.3   
116 734 Antony, Ruth 10 Rockledge  38:40.00  12:26.8   
117 645 Howard, Wyndsor 10 Mainland  40:51.00  13:08.9  85
118 688 Murdock, Austen 9 Orange City Univ  41:46.00  13:26.6  86
119 563 Rosa, Kat 9 DeLand  44:13.00  14:14.0   
120 514 Hernandez, Sheila 11 City of Life Chr  44:36.00  14:21.4  87
121 821 Saunders, Sidney 10 West Shore Jr./S  45:01.00  14:29.4   
122 518 Urena, Kiara 9 City of Life Chr  45:08.00  14:31.7  88
123 519 Velazquez, Mileis 9 City of Life Chr  48:51.00  15:43.4  89
 
Womens 5k Varsity XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1 525 Davidson, Shelby 12 Cocoa Beach  18:11.98  5:51.5  1
2 592 Ankli, Amy 12 Hagerty  19:13.39  6:11.3  2
3 669 Harper, Elizabeth 11 Merritt Island  19:33.44  6:17.7  3
4 854 Stephens, Charlot 10 Winter Park  20:08.18  6:28.9  4
5 593 Ankli, Sarah 12 Hagerty  20:32.01  6:36.6  5
6 605 Johnson, Brenna 10 Hagerty  20:49.45  6:42.2  6
7 705 Jackson, Caroline 10 Oviedo  20:50.09  6:42.4  7
8 541 Storum, Maleia 9 Cocoa Beach  20:54.50  6:43.8  8
9 602 Gargiulo, Tiffany 11 Hagerty  20:54.85  6:43.9  9
10 489 Durango, Norma 9 Lyman  20:59.05  6:45.3  10
11 847 Morris, Morgan 10 Winter Park  21:02.51  6:46.4  11
12 635 McCutcheon, Avrie 10 Lyman  21:05.42  6:47.3  12
13 591 Albers, Haley 10 Hagerty  21:06.98  6:47.8  13
14 672 Li, Nina 10 Merritt Island  21:08.26  6:48.3  14
15 714 Turk, Danielle 11 Oviedo  21:14.70  6:50.3  15
16 737 Broyles, Ali 12 Rockledge  21:17.64  6:51.3  16
17 530 Hewett, Althea 12 Cocoa Beach  21:22.97  6:53.0  17
18 808 Day, Sarah 11 West Shore Jr./S  21:25.45  6:53.8  18
19 872 Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs  21:26.85  6:54.2  19
20 523 Burton, Lindsay 11 Cocoa Beach  21:31.79  6:55.8  20
21 522 Bunting, Ashley 10 Cocoa Beach  21:32.46  6:56.0  21
22 781 Weeks, Alexis 9 Space Coast  21:33.16  6:56.3  22
23 708 Lacey, Savannah 12 Oviedo  21:35.41  6:57.0  23
24 606 Johnson, Tayler 11 Hagerty  21:37.35  6:57.6  24
25 785 Castillo, Claire 10 Titusville  21:39.42  6:58.3  25
26 573 Fleeman, Rebecca 10 Eau Gallie  21:40.14  6:58.5   
27 668 Cubero, Caroline 10 Merritt Island  21:48.41  7:01.2  26
28 681 Daniels, Christen 10 Orange City Univ  21:49.23  7:01.4  27
29 634 Marhee, Kristen 12 Lyman  21:53.66  7:02.9  28
30 677 Rule, Janais 11 Merritt Island  21:59.11  7:04.6  29
31 795 Tantius, Morgan 10 Titusville  22:05.70  7:06.7  30
32 670 Harpole, Leah 12 Merritt Island  22:11.76  7:08.7  31
33 791 Mendez, Alisa 10 Titusville  22:16.95  7:10.4  32
34 725 Eitel, Alexis 12 Palm Bay  22:19.23  7:11.1  33
35 841 Kitsmiller, Desir 10 Winter Park  22:20.73  7:11.6  34
36 610 Sosa, Kerstin 10 Hagerty  22:22.12  7:12.0  35
37 712 Roberson, Rachel 12 Oviedo  22:22.86  7:12.3  36
38 640 Schultz, Sarah 12 Lyman  22:24.12  7:12.7  37
39 816 Krehbiel, Lexi 10 West Shore Jr./S  22:25.05  7:13.0  38
40 711 Roberson, Dana 12 Oviedo  22:40.16  7:17.8  39
41 662 Plante, Katie 10 Melbourne Centra  22:41.78  7:18.4  40
42 631 Finegan, Haley 9 Lyman  22:47.55  7:20.2  41
43 637 Medina, Jasmine 12 Lyman  22:48.35  7:20.5  42
44 834 Gangle, Kelsey 11 Winter Park  22:51.29  7:21.4  43
45 842 Lesser, Goldie 10 Winter Park  22:54.44  7:22.4  44
46 798 Castro, Katherine 11 Viera (Melbourne  22:57.84  7:23.5  45
47 649 Nathan, Rima 12 Mainland  23:00.66  7:24.4  46
48 722 Carmean, Ashley 12 Palm Bay  23:03.13  7:25.2  47
49 863 Flatley, Catie 11 Winter Springs  23:05.09  7:25.9  48
50 807 Crowley, Kate 12 West Shore Jr./S  23:08.32  7:26.9  49
51 695 Bolt, Haley 11 Oviedo  23:10.56  7:27.6  50
52 857 Barfield, Elizabe 11 Winter Springs  23:11.56  7:27.9  51
53 706 Konecny, Sara 10 Oviedo  23:14.13  7:28.8  52
54 689 Palelis, Mikeala 11 Orange City Univ  23:17.94  7:30.0  53
55 867 Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs  23:19.94  7:30.6  54
56 839 Kelly, Kristin 12 Winter Park  23:26.35  7:32.7  55
57 551 Snodgrass, Joy   Cocoa  23:29.11  7:33.6   
58 735 Baysinger, Macken 9 Rockledge  23:31.75  7:34.4  56
59 860 Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs  23:33.05  7:34.9  57
60 723 Carmean, Niki 10 Palm Bay  23:38.56  7:36.6  58
61 726 Espinoza, Janine 11 Palm Bay  23:40.77  7:37.3  59
62 742 Nesbit, Kelsey 10 Rockledge  23:44.38  7:38.5  60
63 719 Ballou, Cynthia 11 Palm Bay  23:45.10  7:38.7  61
64 747 Brownrigg, Kelly 12 Seabreeze  23:58.22  7:43.0  62
65 596 Burgunder, Alliso 10 Hagerty  24:00.95  7:43.8   
66 786 Langley, Jessica 11 Titusville  24:03.02  7:44.5  63
67 866 Kalahar, Isabelle 11 Winter Springs  24:03.64  7:44.7  64
68 790 Melzer, Amelia 11 Titusville  24:04.16  7:44.9  65
69 850 Rogers, Leah 9 Winter Park  24:14.07  7:48.1  66
70 739 Hickey, Delaney 10 Rockledge  24:20.70  7:50.2  67
71 561 Pierce, Rose 12 DeLand  24:22.20  7:50.7  68
72 496 Schneble, Kristen 11 Astronaut  24:33.00  7:54.2   
73 655 Scrofano, Marissa 11 Mainland  24:34.64  7:54.7  69
74 771 Gahres, Elizabeth 7 Space Coast  24:37.76  7:55.7  70
75 840 Kennedy, Kelly 9 Winter Park  24:40.29  7:56.5   
76 687 Mantuano, Kalli 10 Orange City Univ  24:43.06  7:57.4  71
77 691 Saldana, Monserra 11 Orange City Univ  24:44.81  7:58.0  72
78 783 Broome, Ashley 11 Titusville  24:46.73  7:58.6  73
79 801 Macdonald, Jayme 12 Viera (Melbourne  24:49.72  7:59.5  74
80 643 Clark, Brianna 11 Mainland  25:00.11  8:02.9  75
81 549 Jackson, Camisha   Cocoa  25:11.24  8:06.5   
82 621 Smith, Kayla 11 Heritage (Palm B  25:14.46  8:07.5  76
83 497 Strickland, Saman 10 Astronaut  25:20.91  8:09.6   
84 656 Carroll, Rachel 11 Melbourne Centra  25:24.04  8:10.6  77
85 570 Whitesell, Marley 10 DeLand  25:24.70  8:10.8  78
86 811 Eldredge, Wendy 12 West Shore Jr./S  25:25.86  8:11.2  79
87 650 Paine, Valencia 12 Mainland  25:26.38  8:11.3  80
88 775 Pappas, Monica 8 Space Coast  25:29.11  8:12.2  81
89 784 Cantwell, Adyson 11 Titusville  25:29.62  8:12.4  82
90 571 Wolf, Michelle 10 DeLand  25:30.56  8:12.7  83
91 657 Emison, Brytni 9 Melbourne Centra  25:31.39  8:12.9  84
92 502 Bianca, West 11 Bayside  25:32.70  8:13.4  85
93 585 Hinchman, Dani 9 Edgewood  25:35.39  8:14.2  86
94 799 Estes, McKenzie 11 Viera (Melbourne  25:38.02  8:15.1  87
95 766 Tillman, Emily 10 Seabreeze  25:38.55  8:15.3  88
96 572 Costante, Kristen 12 Eau Gallie  25:41.27  8:16.1   
97 683 Collings, Annalei 9 Orange City Univ  25:46.72  8:17.9  89
98 588 Lubor, Kara 10 Edgewood  25:47.39  8:18.1  90
99 770 Cullen, Abby 12 Space Coast  25:58.01  8:21.5  91
100 658 Famaghetti, Tiffa 10 Melbourne Centra  25:59.59  8:22.0  92
101 732 Thorud, Vilde 11 Palm Bay  26:00.30  8:22.3  93
102 874 Stottlemeyer, Kri 12 Winter Springs  26:01.20  8:22.5  94
103 694 Trentham, Laykin 10 Orange City Univ  26:04.39  8:23.6  95
104 492 Ellison, kelly 10 Astronaut  26:05.46  8:23.9   
105 772 Harshbarger, Jenn 12 Space Coast  26:05.73  8:24.0  96
106 580 Cooney, Leslie 9 Edgewood  26:09.65  8:25.3  97
107 859 Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs  26:19.33  8:28.4   
108 819 Muir, Maegan 11 West Shore Jr./S  26:24.11  8:29.9  98
109 684 Forreter, Brittan 10 Orange City Univ  26:24.80  8:30.1  99
110 809 Dietl, Lauren 11 West Shore Jr./S  26:30.75  8:32.1  100
111 776 Price, Shelly 12 Space Coast  26:34.36  8:33.2  101
112 582 Hall, Sarah 12 Edgewood  26:34.94  8:33.4  102
113 558 Morris, Casey 11 DeLand  26:37.83  8:34.3  103
114 736 Bitner, Kayla 10 Rockledge  26:40.57  8:35.2  104
115 780 Tackett, Alesha 11 Space Coast  26:50.13  8:38.3  105
116 803 Michel, Nikki 12 Viera (Melbourne  26:51.07  8:38.6  106
117 800 Henderson, Suzann 10 Viera (Melbourne  26:53.15  8:39.3  107
118 752 Gray, Josie 9 Seabreeze  26:59.75  8:41.4  108
119 675 Mueth, Margaret 12 Merritt Island  27:03.29  8:42.5  109
120 818 McNamara, Lesley 11 West Shore Jr./S  27:04.15  8:42.8  110
121 562 Pintello, Carissa 10 DeLand  27:04.84  8:43.0  111
122 782 Andrews, Rachel 10 Titusville  27:05.45  8:43.2   
123 744 Stewart, Nicole 12 Rockledge  27:06.11  8:43.4  112
124 554 Feinbaum, Lizzy 11 DeLand  27:15.94  8:46.6  113
125 673 Magill, Julia 11 Merritt Island  27:24.95  8:49.5  114
126 760 Rugerio-Cain, Lea 9 Seabreeze  27:58.39  9:00.3  115
127 802 Manifold, Jessica 10 Viera (Melbourne  27:58.84  9:00.4  116
128 804 Rennie, Gabby 10 Viera (Melbourne  28:02.56  9:01.6  117
129 548 Bond, Erin   Cocoa  28:22.57  9:08.0   
130 589 Stubbe, Stephanie 11 Edgewood  28:30.89  9:10.7  118
131 587 Lotspeich, Sarah 11 Edgewood  28:37.83  9:13.0  119
132 797 Altzner, Angela 10 Viera (Melbourne  28:38.80  9:13.3   
133 659 Hammond, Katy 11 Melbourne Centra  28:39.27  9:13.4  120
134 501 Puts, Jordan 12 Atlantic  28:42.22  9:14.4   
135 491 DeMott, Keri 11 Astronaut  28:44.20  9:15.0   
136 653 Roberts, Becky 12 Mainland  29:03.37  9:21.2  121
137 661 Mills, Brianna 10 Melbourne Centra  29:08.44  9:22.8  122
138 577 Tolley, Geordan 10 Eau Gallie  29:51.97  9:36.8   
139 641 Bowen, Sarah 10 Mainland  29:54.96  9:37.8  123
140 773 Lopez, Ana 12 Space Coast  30:08.65  9:42.2   
141 506 Schubert, Kim 11 Bayside  30:41.54  9:52.8  124
142 565 Seilkop, Rachael 12 DeLand  30:52.47  9:56.3  125
143 762 Sanderson, Taylor 11 Seabreeze  31:02.89  9:59.6  126
144 764 snell, arden 11 Seabreeze  31:18.41  10:04.6  127
145 619 Martini, Olivia 9 Heritage (Palm B  31:46.40  10:13.7  128
146 767 Whalen, Shannon 11 Seabreeze  32:12.99  10:22.2  129
147 616 Hess, Mallory 11 Heritage (Palm B  32:30.94  10:28.0  130
148 620 Melendez, Jennife 10 Heritage (Palm B  33:49.05  10:53.1  131
149 500 Pollock, Emily 10 Atlantic  33:57.82  10:56.0   
150 505 Elwood, Katrina 12 Bayside  34:55.25  11:14.4  132
151 503 DeJesus, Rebecca 9 Bayside  35:25.29  11:24.1  133
152 504 Elwood, Daphne 12 Bayside  35:46.81  11:31.0  134
153 499 Parris, Trianna 10 Atlantic  36:39.00  11:47.8   
154 623 Wilson, Rachel 10 Heritage (Palm B  36:51.41  11:51.8  135
155 615 Fulcher, Gabriell 11 Heritage (Palm B  37:30.14  12:04.3  136
156 622 Tomanio, Shannon 11 Heritage (Palm B  38:20.52  12:20.5  137
157 498 Castanza, Trisha 10 Atlantic  39:20.00  12:39.7   
Team Scores
Women - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Hagerty HS (Oviedo) 35 2 5 6 9 13 24 35 Total Time: 1:42:36.68 Average: 20:31.34 2 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sc 67 1 8 17 20 21 Total Time: 1:43:33.70 Average: 20:42.74 3 Merritt Island HS 103 3 14 26 29 31 109 114 Total Time: 1:46:40.98 Average: 21:20.20 4 Oviedo HS 120 7 15 23 36 39 50 52 Total Time: 1:48:43.22 Average: 21:44.65 5 Lyman HS (Longwood) 128 10 12 28 37 41 42 Total Time: 1:49:09.81 Average: 21:49.96 6 Winter Park High School 136 4 11 34 43 44 55 66 Total Time: 1:49:17.15 Average: 21:51.43 7 Titusville High 215 25 30 32 63 65 73 82 Total Time: 1:54:09.25 Average: 22:49.85 8 Winter Springs High Schoo 229 19 48 51 54 57 64 94 Total Time: 1:54:36.49 Average: 22:55.30 9 Palm Bay HS (Melbourne) 258 33 47 58 59 61 93 Total Time: 1:56:26.79 Average: 23:17.36 10 West Shore (Melbourne) 282 18 38 49 79 98 100 110 Total Time: 1:58:48.79 Average: 23:45.76 11 Rockledge High School 303 16 56 60 67 104 112 Total Time: 1:59:35.04 Average: 23:55.01 12 Orange City University 312 27 53 71 72 89 95 99 Total Time: 2:00:21.76 Average: 24:04.36 13 Space Coast (Port St John 360 22 70 81 91 96 101 105 Total Time: 2:03:43.77 Average: 24:44.76 14 Mainland (Daytona Beach) 391 46 69 75 80 121 123 Total Time: 2:07:05.16 Average: 25:25.04 15 Melbourne Central Catholi 413 40 77 84 92 120 122 Total Time: 2:08:16.07 Average: 25:39.22 16 Viera HS (Melbourne) 419 45 74 87 106 107 116 117 Total Time: 2:07:09.80 Average: 25:25.96 17 DeLand High School 443 68 78 83 103 111 113 125 Total Time: 2:09:00.13 Average: 25:48.03 18 Edgewood (Merritt Island) 493 86 90 97 102 118 119 Total Time: 2:12:38.26 Average: 26:31.66 19 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach) 499 62 88 108 115 126 127 129 Total Time: 2:15:37.80 Average: 27:07.56 20 Heritage High School 600 76 128 130 131 135 136 137 Total Time: 2:40:12.26 Average: 32:02.46 21 Bayside HS (Palm Bay) 608 85 124 132 133 134 Total Time: 2:42:21.59 Average: 32:28.32 Women - Team Scores 5000m XC JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Oviedo HS 47 1 6 7 10 23 25 37 Total Time: 2:04:38.42 Average: 24:55.69 2 Winter Park High School 49 3 5 8 16 17 26 29 Total Time: 2:06:29.06 Average: 25:17.82 3 Hagerty HS (Oviedo) 52 2 11 12 13 14 15 Total Time: 2:07:04.64 Average: 25:24.93 4 Lyman HS (Longwood) 137 4 21 24 42 46 75 Total Time: 2:15:13.94 Average: 27:02.79 5 Winter Springs High Schoo 156 9 30 32 41 44 45 65 Total Time: 2:16:39.79 Average: 27:19.96 6 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sc 159 18 20 22 49 50 54 60 Total Time: 2:18:28.83 Average: 27:41.77 7 Titusville High 194 28 33 36 39 58 70 Total Time: 2:21:03.69 Average: 28:12.74 8 DeLand High School 217 27 34 51 52 53 74 80 Total Time: 2:24:17.19 Average: 28:51.44 9 Palm Bay HS (Melbourne) 228 19 31 47 64 67 81 Total Time: 2:26:47.94 Average: 29:21.59 10 West Shore (Melbourne) 234 35 40 48 55 56 66 68 Total Time: 2:26:13.84 Average: 29:14.77 11 Orange City University 260 38 43 57 59 63 78 86 Total Time: 2:30:02.62 Average: 30:00.53 12 Viera HS (Melbourne) 377 69 71 76 79 82 Total Time: 2:54:13.95 Average: 34:50.79 13 Mainland (Daytona Beach) 380 62 72 77 84 85 Total Time: 3:00:13.65 Average: 36:02.73 14 City of Life Christian Ac 392 61 73 83 87 88 89 Total Time: 3:12:34.40 Average: 38:30.88 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC Varsity XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Winter Park High School 63 1 4 13 18 27 35 47 Total Time: 1:26:36.44 Average: 17:19.29 2 Hagerty HS (Oviedo) 82 2 12 15 22 31 44 53 Total Time: 1:28:02.77 Average: 17:36.56 3 Oviedo HS 107 5 8 20 33 41 58 59 Total Time: 1:29:09.08 Average: 17:49.82 4 Lyman HS (Longwood) 139 7 9 19 49 55 65 77 Total Time: 1:30:18.88 Average: 18:03.78 5 Astronaut High School 205 10 16 21 37 121 149 154 Total Time: 1:33:23.15 Average: 18:40.63 6 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sc 209 11 23 24 73 78 114 Total Time: 1:33:27.61 Average: 18:41.53 7 West Shore (Melbourne) 235 17 28 48 67 75 95 110 Total Time: 1:34:25.79 Average: 18:53.16 8 Rockledge High School 241 6 45 52 56 82 87 91 Total Time: 1:34:13.32 Average: 18:50.67 9 Winter Springs High Schoo 242 25 38 51 62 66 85 109 Total Time: 1:34:53.91 Average: 18:58.79 10 Orange City University 298 30 36 64 69 99 108 113 Total Time: 1:37:00.57 Average: 19:24.12 11 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach) 315 14 50 61 90 100 103 143 Total Time: 1:37:06.52 Average: 19:25.31 12 DeLand High School 337 3 34 39 122 139 150 Total Time: 1:37:35.25 Average: 19:31.05 13 Edgewood (Merritt Island) 370 32 71 72 94 101 116 125 Total Time: 1:39:23.01 Average: 19:52.61 14 Merritt Island HS 379 42 46 83 96 112 133 135 Total Time: 1:39:48.85 Average: 19:57.77 15 Viera HS (Melbourne) 398 43 68 80 89 118 126 128 Total Time: 1:40:33.94 Average: 20:06.79 16 Titusville High 414 60 63 88 92 111 120 142 Total Time: 1:40:56.21 Average: 20:11.25 17 Palm Bay HS (Melbourne) 414 26 70 76 98 144 145 Total Time: 1:41:13.93 Average: 20:14.79 18 Eau Gallie HS (Melbourne) 435 54 84 93 97 107 130 146 Total Time: 1:41:20.70 Average: 20:16.14 19 Mainland (Daytona Beach) 453 40 57 102 117 137 138 140 Total Time: 1:42:17.99 Average: 20:27.60 20 Cocoa High School 485 29 74 105 129 148 155 157 Total Time: 1:43:49.91 Average: 20:45.99 21 Space Coast (Port St John 551 81 104 119 123 124 131 153 Total Time: 1:46:03.49 Average: 21:12.70 22 Heritage High School 635 79 106 147 151 152 159 161 Total Time: 1:50:22.18 Average: 22:04.44 23 Melbourne Central Catholi 670 127 132 134 136 141 156 160 Total Time: 1:50:23.17 Average: 22:04.64 24 Bayside HS (Palm Bay) 691 86 115 162 163 165 Total Time: 2:02:26.52 Average: 24:29.31 25 Florida Air (Melbourne) 823 158 164 166 167 168 169 Total Time: 2:15:36.40 Average: 27:07.28 Men - Team Scores 5000m XC JV XC ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Oviedo HS 35 1 3 4 6 21 23 81 Total Time: 1:41:02.28 Average: 20:12.46 2 Winter Park High School 52 5 7 10 14 16 19 28 Total Time: 1:43:19.60 Average: 20:39.92 3 Lyman HS (Longwood) 123 2 18 22 40 41 62 72 Total Time: 1:47:30.17 Average: 21:30.04 4 Merritt Island HS 141 8 27 33 35 38 60 108 Total Time: 1:48:41.85 Average: 21:44.37 5 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach) 168 15 20 39 45 49 51 53 Total Time: 1:50:19.97 Average: 22:04.00 6 Rockledge High School 190 9 24 26 54 77 88 98 Total Time: 1:51:05.67 Average: 22:13.14 7 West Shore (Melbourne) 224 32 36 43 48 65 73 78 Total Time: 1:52:48.71 Average: 22:33.75 8 Orange City University 238 30 31 37 61 79 82 96 Total Time: 1:53:52.51 Average: 22:46.51 9 Winter Springs High Schoo 247 12 13 66 71 85 89 Total Time: 1:54:28.27 Average: 22:53.66 10 Viera HS (Melbourne) 274 47 50 52 58 67 70 76 Total Time: 1:54:58.19 Average: 22:59.64 11 Edgewood (Merritt Island) 296 34 44 63 75 80 95 106 Total Time: 1:56:34.51 Average: 23:18.91 12 DeLand High School 313 25 55 59 64 110 113 Total Time: 2:04:26.98 Average: 24:53.40 13 City of Life Christian Ac 331 11 68 69 91 92 100 105 Total Time: 1:59:13.03 Average: 23:50.61 14 Eau Gallie HS (Melbourne) 352 46 56 74 83 93 99 102 Total Time: 1:59:55.83 Average: 23:59.17 15 Titusville High 363 17 42 97 103 104 Total Time: 2:02:47.71 Average: 24:33.55 16 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sc 383 29 57 84 101 112 Total Time: 2:12:05.56 Average: 26:25.12 17 Palm Bay HS (Melbourne) 464 86 87 90 94 107 109 111 Total Time: 2:08:23.79 Average: 25:40.76

 

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for Astronaut XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 13 1 97  
2013 1 10 1 8  
2012 1   1    
2011 1 11 1 86 1
Hashtags: #distancepreps