Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (11)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Race Footage - 37th Astronaut Invitational

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 11th 2011, 8:24pm
 
 Steeple Timing & Event Management - Contractor License      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Astronaut-Rotary XC Invitational - 9/10/2011                   
                               Chain of Lakes Park                                
                                 Titusville,  FL                                  
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1   #525 Davidson, Shelby   12 Cocoa Beach             5:51.5   18:11.98    1   
  2   #592 Ankli, Amy         12 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)     6:11.3   19:13.39    2   
  3   #669 Harper, Elizabeth  11 Merritt Island HS       6:17.7   19:33.44    3   
  4   #854 Stephens, Charlot  10 Winter Park             6:28.9   20:08.18    4   
  5   #593 Ankli, Sarah       12 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)     6:36.6   20:32.01    5   
  6   #605 Johnson, Brenna    10 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)     6:42.2   20:49.45    6   
  7   #705 Jackson, Caroline  10 Oviedo HS               6:42.4   20:50.09    7   
  8   #541 Storum, Maleia      9 Cocoa Beach             6:43.8   20:54.50    8   
  9   #602 Gargiulo, Tiffany  11 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)     6:43.9   20:54.85    9   
 10   #489 Durango, Norma      9 Lyman HS (Longwood)     6:45.3   20:59.05   10   
 11   #847 Morris, Morgan     10 Winter Park             6:46.4   21:02.51   11   
 12   #635 McCutcheon, Avrie  10 Lyman HS (Longwood)     6:47.3   21:05.42   12   
 13   #591 Albers, Haley      10 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)     6:47.8   21:06.98   13   
 14   #672 Li, Nina           10 Merritt Island HS       6:48.3   21:08.26   14   
 15   #714 Turk, Danielle     11 Oviedo HS               6:50.3   21:14.70   15   
 16   #737 Broyles, Ali       12 Rockledge               6:51.3   21:17.64   16   
 17   #530 Hewett, Althea     12 Cocoa Beach             6:53.0   21:22.97   17   
 18   #808 Day, Sarah         11 West Shore              6:53.8   21:25.45   18   
 19   #872 Singer, Rachel     10 Winter Springs          6:54.2   21:26.85   19   
 20   #523 Burton, Lindsay    11 Cocoa Beach             6:55.8   21:31.79   20   
 21   #522 Bunting, Ashley    10 Cocoa Beach             6:56.0   21:32.46   21   
 22   #781 Weeks, Alexis       9 Space Coast             6:56.3   21:33.16   22   
 23   #708 Lacey, Savannah    12 Oviedo HS               6:57.0   21:35.41   23   
 24   #606 Johnson, Tayler    11 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)     6:57.6   21:37.35   24   
 25   #785 Castillo, Claire   10 Titusville High         6:58.3   21:39.42   25   
 26   #573 Fleeman, Rebecca   10 Eau Gallie              6:58.5   21:40.14        
 27   #668 Cubero, Caroline   10 Merritt Island HS       7:01.2   21:48.41   26   
 28   #681 Daniels, Christen  10 Orange City Univ        7:01.4   21:49.23   27   
 29   #634 Marhee, Kristen    12 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:02.9   21:53.66   28   
 30   #677 Rule, Janais       11 Merritt Island HS       7:04.6   21:59.11   29   
 31   #795 Tantius, Morgan    10 Titusville High         7:06.7   22:05.70   30   
 32   #670 Harpole, Leah      12 Merritt Island HS       7:08.7   22:11.76   31   
 33   #791 Mendez, Alisa      10 Titusville High         7:10.4   22:16.95   32   
 34   #725 Eitel, Alexis      12 Palm Bay                7:11.1   22:19.23   33   
 35   #841 Kitsmiller, Desir  10 Winter Park             7:11.6   22:20.73   34   
 36   #610 Sosa, Kerstin      10 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)     7:12.0   22:22.12   35   
 37   #712 Roberson, Rachel   12 Oviedo HS               7:12.3   22:22.86   36   
 38   #640 Schultz, Sarah     12 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:12.7   22:24.12   37   
 39   #816 Krehbiel, Lexi     10 West Shore              7:13.0   22:25.05   38   
 40   #711 Roberson, Dana     12 Oviedo HS               7:17.8   22:40.16   39   
 41   #662 Plante, Katie      10 Melbourne CC            7:18.4   22:41.78   40   
 42   #631 Finegan, Haley      9 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:20.2   22:47.55   41   
 43   #637 Medina, Jasmine    12 Lyman HS (Longwood)     7:20.5   22:48.35   42   
 44   #834 Gangle, Kelsey     11 Winter Park             7:21.4   22:51.29   43   
 45   #842 Lesser, Goldie     10 Winter Park             7:22.4   22:54.44   44   
 46   #798 Castro, Katherine  11 Viera                   7:23.5   22:57.84   45   
 47   #649 Nathan, Rima       12 Mainland                7:24.4   23:00.66   46   
 48   #722 Carmean, Ashley    12 Palm Bay                7:25.2   23:03.13   47   
 49   #863 Flatley, Catie     11 Winter Springs          7:25.9   23:05.09   48   
 50   #807 Crowley, Kate      12 West Shore              7:26.9   23:08.32   49   
 51   #695 Bolt, Haley        11 Oviedo HS               7:27.6   23:10.56   50   
 52   #857 Barfield, Elizabe  11 Winter Springs          7:27.9   23:11.56   51   
 53   #706 Konecny, Sara      10 Oviedo HS               7:28.8   23:14.13   52   
 54   #689 Palelis, Mikeala   11 Orange City Univ        7:30.0   23:17.94   53   
 55   #867 Kelsey, Kristin    11 Winter Springs          7:30.6   23:19.94   54   
 56   #839 Kelly, Kristin     12 Winter Park             7:32.7   23:26.35   55   
 57   #551 Snodgrass, Joy        Cocoa High School       7:33.6   23:29.11        
 58   #735 Baysinger, Macken   9 Rockledge               7:34.4   23:31.75   56   
 59   #860 Clark, Cierra      11 Winter Springs          7:34.9   23:33.05   57   
 60   #723 Carmean, Niki      10 Palm Bay                7:36.6   23:38.56   58   
 61   #726 Espinoza, Janine   11 Palm Bay                7:37.3   23:40.77   59   
 62   #742 Nesbit, Kelsey     10 Rockledge               7:38.5   23:44.38   60   
 63   #719 Ballou, Cynthia    11 Palm Bay                7:38.7   23:45.10   61   
 64   #747 brownrigg, kelly   12 Seabreeze               7:43.0   23:58.22   62   
 65   #596 Burgunder, Alliso  10 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)     7:43.8   24:00.95        
 66   #786 Langley, Jessica   11 Titusville High         7:44.5   24:03.02   63   
 67   #866 Kalahar, Isabelle  11 Winter Springs          7:44.7   24:03.64   64   
 68   #790 Melzer, Amelia     11 Titusville High         7:44.9   24:04.16   65   
 69   #850 Rogers, Leah        9 Winter Park             7:48.1   24:14.07   66   
 70   #739 Hickey, Delaney    10 Rockledge               7:50.2   24:20.70   67   
 71   #561 Pierce, Rose       12 DeLand High School      7:50.7   24:22.20   68   
 72   #496 Schneble, Kristen  11 Astronaut               7:54.2   24:33.00        
 73   #655 Scrofano, Marissa  11 Mainland                7:54.7   24:34.64   69   
 74   #771 Gahres, Elizabeth   7 Space Coast             7:55.7   24:37.76   70   
 75   #840 Kennedy, Kelly      9 Winter Park             7:56.5   24:40.29        
 76   #687 Mantuano, Kalli    10 Orange City Univ        7:57.4   24:43.06   71   
 77   #691 Saldana, Monserra  11 Orange City Univ        7:58.0   24:44.81   72   
 78   #783 Broome, Ashley     11 Titusville High         7:58.6   24:46.73   73   
 79   #801 Macdonald, Jayme   12 Viera                   7:59.5   24:49.72   74   
 80   #643 Clark, Brianna     11 Mainland                8:02.9   25:00.11   75   
 81   #549 Jackson, Camisha      Cocoa High School       8:06.5   25:11.24        
 82   #621 Smith, Kayla       11 Heritage                8:07.5   25:14.46   76   
 83   #497 Strickland, Saman  10 Astronaut               8:09.6   25:20.91        
 84   #656 Carroll, Rachel    11 Melbourne CC            8:10.6   25:24.04   77   
 85   #570 Whitesell, Marley  10 DeLand High School      8:10.8   25:24.70   78   
 86   #811 Eldredge, Wendy    12 West Shore              8:11.2   25:25.86   79   
 87   #650 Paine, Valencia    12 Mainland                8:11.3   25:26.38   80   
 88   #775 Pappas, Monica      8 Space Coast             8:12.2   25:29.11   81   
 89   #784 Cantwell, Adyson   11 Titusville High         8:12.4   25:29.62   82   
 90   #571 Wolf, Michelle     10 DeLand High School      8:12.7   25:30.56   83   
 91   #657 Emison, Brytni      9 Melbourne CC            8:12.9   25:31.39   84   
 92   #502 Bianca, West       11 Bayside                 8:13.4   25:32.70   85   
 93   #585 Hinchman, Dani      9 Edgewood                8:14.2   25:35.39   86   
 94   #799 Estes, McKenzie    11 Viera                   8:15.1   25:38.02   87   
 95   #766 Tillman, Emily     10 Seabreeze               8:15.3   25:38.55   88   
 96   #572 Costante, Kristen  12 Eau Gallie              8:16.1   25:41.27        
 97   #683 Collings, Annalei   9 Orange City Univ        8:17.9   25:46.72   89   
 98   #588 Lubor, Kara        10 Edgewood                8:18.1   25:47.39   90   
 99   #770 Cullen, Abby       12 Space Coast             8:21.5   25:58.01   91   
100   #658 Famaghetti, Tiffa  10 Melbourne CC            8:22.0   25:59.59   92   
101   #732 Thorud, Vilde      11 Palm Bay                8:22.3   26:00.30   93   
102   #874 Stottlemeyer, Kri  12 Winter Springs          8:22.5   26:01.20   94   
103   #694 Trentham, Laykin   10 Orange City Univ        8:23.6   26:04.39   95   
104   #492 Ellison, kelly     10 Astronaut               8:23.9   26:05.46        
105   #772 Harshbarger, Jenn  12 Space Coast             8:24.0   26:05.73   96   
106   #580 Cooney, Leslie      9 Edgewood                8:25.3   26:09.65   97   
107   #859 Carey, Caitlin     12 Winter Springs          8:28.4   26:19.33        
108   #819 Muir, Maegan       11 West Shore              8:29.9   26:24.11   98   
109   #684 Forreter, Brittan  10 Orange City Univ        8:30.1   26:24.80   99   
110   #809 Dietl, Lauren      11 West Shore              8:32.1   26:30.75  100   
111   #776 Price, Shelly      12 Space Coast             8:33.2   26:34.36  101   
112   #582 Hall, Sarah        12 Edgewood                8:33.4   26:34.94  102   
113   #558 Morris, Casey      11 DeLand High School      8:34.3   26:37.83  103   
114   #736 Bitner, Kayla      10 Rockledge               8:35.2   26:40.57  104   
115   #780 Tackett, Alesha    11 Space Coast             8:38.3   26:50.13  105   
116   #803 Michel, Nikki      12 Viera                   8:38.6   26:51.07  106   
117   #800 Henderson, Suzann  10 Viera                   8:39.3   26:53.15  107   
118   #752 Gray, Josie         9 Seabreeze               8:41.4   26:59.75  108   
119   #675 Mueth, Margaret    12 Merritt Island HS       8:42.5   27:03.29  109   
120   #818 McNamara, Lesley   11 West Shore              8:42.8   27:04.15  110   
121   #562 Pintello, Carissa  10 DeLand High School      8:43.0   27:04.84  111   
122   #782 Andrews, Rachel    10 Titusville High         8:43.2   27:05.45        
123   #744 Stewart, Nicole    12 Rockledge               8:43.4   27:06.11  112   
124   #554 Feinbaum, Lizzy    11 DeLand High School      8:46.6   27:15.94  113   
125   #673 Magill, Julia      11 Merritt Island HS       8:49.5   27:24.95  114   
126   #760 Rugerio-Cain, Lea   9 Seabreeze               9:00.3   27:58.39  115   
127   #802 Manifold, Jessica  10 Viera                   9:00.4   27:58.84  116   
128   #804 Rennie, Gabby      10 Viera                   9:01.6   28:02.56  117   
129   #548 Bond, Erin            Cocoa High School       9:08.0   28:22.57        
130   #589 Stubbe, Stephanie  11 Edgewood                9:10.7   28:30.89  118   
131   #587 Lotspeich, Sarah   11 Edgewood                9:13.0   28:37.83  119   
132   #797 Altzner, Angela    10 Viera                   9:13.3   28:38.80        
133   #659 Hammond, Katy      11 Melbourne CC            9:13.4   28:39.27  120   
134   #501 Puts, Jordan       12 Atlantic HS             9:14.4   28:42.22        
135   #491 DeMott, Keri       11 Astronaut               9:15.0   28:44.20        
136   #653 Roberts, Becky     12 Mainland                9:21.2   29:03.37  121   
137   #661 Mills, Brianna     10 Melbourne CC            9:22.8   29:08.44  122   
138   #577 Tolley, Geordan    10 Eau Gallie              9:36.8   29:51.97        
139   #641 Bowen, Sarah       10 Mainland                9:37.8   29:54.96  123   
140   #773 Lopez, Ana         12 Space Coast             9:42.2   30:08.65        
141   #506 Schubert, Kim      11 Bayside                 9:52.8   30:41.54  124   
142   #565 Seilkop, Rachael   12 DeLand High School      9:56.3   30:52.47  125   
143   #762 Sanderson, Taylor  11 Seabreeze               9:59.6   31:02.89  126   
144   #764 snell, arden       11 Seabreeze              10:04.6   31:18.41  127   
145   #619 Martini, Olivia     9 Heritage               10:13.7   31:46.40  128   
146   #767 Whalen, Shannon    11 Seabreeze              10:22.2   32:12.99  129   
147   #616 Hess, Mallory      11 Heritage               10:28.0   32:30.94  130   
148   #620 Melendez, Jennife  10 Heritage               10:53.1   33:49.05  131   
149   #500 Pollock, Emily     10 Atlantic HS            10:56.0   33:57.82        
150   #505 Elwood, Katrina    12 Bayside                11:14.4   34:55.25  132   
151   #503 DeJesus, Rebecca    9 Bayside                11:24.1   35:25.29  133   
152   #504 Elwood, Daphne     12 Bayside                11:31.0   35:46.81  134   
153   #499 Parris, Trianna    10 Atlantic HS            11:47.8   36:39.00        
154   #623 Wilson, Rachel     10 Heritage               11:51.8   36:51.41  135   
155   #615 Fulcher, Gabriell  11 Heritage               12:04.3   37:30.14  136   
156   #622 Tomanio, Shannon   11 Heritage               12:20.5   38:20.52  137   
157   #498 Castanza, Trisha   10 Atlantic HS            12:39.7   39:20.00        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hagerty HS (Oviedo)          35    2    5    6    9   13   24   35           
      Total Time:  1:42:36.68                                                     
         Average:    20:31.34                                                     
   2 Cocoa Beach Jr/Sr High Sc    67    1    8   17   20   21                     
      Total Time:  1:43:33.70                                                     
         Average:    20:42.74                                                     
   3 Merritt Island HS           103    3   14   26   29   31  109  114           
      Total Time:  1:46:40.98                                                     
         Average:    21:20.20                                                     
   4 Oviedo HS                   120    7   15   23   36   39   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:48:43.22                                                     
         Average:    21:44.65                                                     
   5 Lyman HS (Longwood)         128   10   12   28   37   41   42                
      Total Time:  1:49:09.81                                                     
         Average:    21:49.96                                                     
   6 Winter Park High School     136    4   11   34   43   44   55   66           
      Total Time:  1:49:17.15                                                     
         Average:    21:51.43                                                     
   7 Titusville High             215   25   30   32   63   65   73   82           
      Total Time:  1:54:09.25                                                     
         Average:    22:49.85                                                     
   8 Winter Springs High Schoo   229   19   48   51   54   57   64   94           
      Total Time:  1:54:36.49                                                     
         Average:    22:55.30                                                     
   9 Palm Bay HS (Melbourne)     258   33   47   58   59   61   93                
      Total Time:  1:56:26.79                                                     
         Average:    23:17.36                                                     
  10 West Shore (Melbourne)      282   18   38   49   79   98  100  110           
      Total Time:  1:58:48.79                                                     
         Average:    23:45.76                                                     
  11 Rockledge High School       303   16   56   60   67  104  112                
      Total Time:  1:59:35.04                                                     
         Average:    23:55.01                                                     
  12 Orange City University      312   27   53   71   72   89   95   99           
      Total Time:  2:00:21.76                                                     
         Average:    24:04.36                                                     
  13 Space Coast (Port St John   360   22   70   81   91   96  101  105           
      Total Time:  2:03:43.77                                                     
         Average:    24:44.76                                                     
  14 Mainland (Daytona Beach)    391   46   69   75   80  121  123                
      Total Time:  2:07:05.16                                                     
         Average:    25:25.04                                                     
  15 Melbourne Central Catholi   413   40   77   84   92  120  122                
      Total Time:  2:08:16.07                                                     
         Average:    25:39.22                                                     
  16 Viera HS (Melbourne)        419   45   74   87  106  107  116  117           
      Total Time:  2:07:09.80                                                     
         Average:    25:25.96                                                     
  17 DeLand High School          443   68   78   83  103  111  113  125           
      Total Time:  2:09:00.13                                                     
         Average:    25:48.03                                                     
  18 Edgewood (Merritt Island)   493   86   90   97  102  118  119                
      Total Time:  2:12:38.26                                                     
         Average:    26:31.66                                                     
  19 Seabreeze (Daytona Beach)   499   62   88  108  115  126  127  129           
      Total Time:  2:15:37.80                                                     
         Average:    27:07.56                                                     
  20 Heritage High School        600   76  128  130  131  135  136  137           
      Total Time:  2:40:12.26                                                     
         Average:    32:02.46                                                     
  21 Bayside HS (Palm Bay)       608   85  124  132  133  134                     
      Total Time:  2:42:21.59                                                     
         Average:    32:28.32                                                     
Post to:
Post as: 
History for Astronaut XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1 13 1 97  
2013 1 10 1 8  
2012 1   1    
2011 1 11 1 86 1