Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Sep 10th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2014 
2011116 2 118 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (16)
View
+
Photos (118)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

1.92 Miles at Mt. SAC

 

2011 Results - Fastback Shootout 2011

Published by
chadscott   on Sep 11 2011, 02:20 AM
Fastback Shootout - Sep 10, 2011
Walnut, CA, US
 
| 1.92 Mile XC
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshman XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Beck, Jeremy 9 E. Roosevelt  10:40.14     1
2   Gregory Grimes, Jared 9 Quartz Hill  11:09.69     2
3   Brooks, Liam 9 Corona  11:21.11     3
4   Arvizu, Anthony 9 Great Oak  11:26.80     4
5   Trivisonno, Lucas 9 Quartz Hill  11:28.71     5
6   Carvajal, David 9 Great Oak  11:32.02     6
7   Miller, Jake 9 Burbank  11:38.04     7
8   Wada, Alex 9 Quartz Hill  11:38.44     8
9   Lee, Nick 9 Corona  11:38.85     9
10   Stigler, Jack 9 Great Oak  11:39.87     10
11   Bowen, Jason 9 Great Oak  11:44.45     11
12   Clark, Cade 9 Santiago (Corona  11:48.73     12
13   Romero, Oscar 9 Murrieta Valley  11:51.19      
14   Ross, Evan 9 Quartz Hill  11:51.48     13
15   Vizcaino, Enrique 9 Burbank  11:52.58     14
16   Nalitt, Chase 9 Great Oak  12:01.25     15
17   Perryman, Willie 9 Burbank  12:03.35     16
18   Tung, Alexandre 9 E. Roosevelt  12:03.66     17
19   Coward, Zack 9 Great Oak  12:05.25     18
20   Robles, Gilbert 9 Corona  12:05.29     19
21   Smith, Ryan 9 Edison (HB)  12:06.94     20
22   Perleberg (Shaffer), E 9 Great Oak  12:08.12     21
23   Lopez, Robert 11 Santiago (Corona  12:10.16     22
24   Caudillo, Benjamin 9 Corona  12:13.23     23
25   Mansell, Austen 9 Great Oak  12:17.69      
26   Acomb, Tanner 9 Great Oak  12:21.07      
27   Carter Jolly, Stephen 10 E. Roosevelt  12:24.55     24
28   Monterola, Andruw 9 Rancho Verde  12:25.46      
29   Rietveld, Brett 9 Simi Valley  12:25.68     25
30   Binni, George 9 Great Oak  12:26.13      
31   Stark, Tyler 9 Rancho Cucamonga  12:26.99     26
32   Dominguez, A 9 La Sierra  12:30.56     27
33   Moulten, Brett 11 Santiago (Corona  12:30.83     28
34   Valdez, Ethan 9 Great Oak  12:31.30      
35   Bui, Allen 9 Centennial (Coro  12:32.28     29
36   Kuhlman, Eric 9 Great Oak  12:32.44      
37   Brooks, Colin 9 Great Oak  12:33.09      
38   Zelaya, Andrew 9 Rancho Cucamonga  12:33.62     30
39   Guillory, Latham 9 Great Oak  12:34.37      
40   Pelayo, R 9 La Sierra  12:34.61     31
41   Morales, Chris 9 Corona  12:35.22     32
42   Fairweather, Liam 9 Burbank  12:36.35     33
43   Laforga, Christian 9 E. Roosevelt  12:37.48     34
44   Romero, Johnny 9 Centennial (Coro  12:37.53     35
45   Loera, Jacob 12 E. Roosevelt  12:37.65     36
46   Soloman, Brook 9 Corona  12:38.64     37
47   Crowley, Connor 11 Arroyo  12:39.54      
48   Sanchez, I 9 La Sierra  12:40.93     38
49   Bassey, G 9 La Sierra  12:41.68     39
50   Graciano, Andrew 9 E. Roosevelt  12:42.65     40
51   Starr, Braden 9 Great Oak  12:42.92      
52   Amaya, Christian 9 Quartz Hill  12:43.31     41
53   Holler, Austin 9 Great Oak  12:43.76      
54   Lee, Josh 9 Santiago (Corona  12:44.25     42
55   Hastings, Chris 9 Edison (HB)  12:44.68     43
56   Zubak, Tyler 9 Santiago (Corona  12:47.65     44
57   Reid, Derek 9 Murrieta Valley  12:49.18      
58   Estrada, Randy 9 Centennial (Coro  12:49.67     45
59   Diestra, Michael 9 Centennial (Coro  12:50.94     46
60   Lomeli, Sam 9 Burbank  12:57.06     47
61   Shaffer, K 9 La Sierra  12:57.53     48
62   Sullivan, Connor 9 Simi Valley  13:01.24     49
63   Venanzi, Connor 9 Edison (HB)  13:01.95     50
64   Pierce, Anthony 9 Rancho Cucamonga  13:03.05     51
65   Verwoert, Blake 9 Great Oak  13:03.09      
66   Rogan, Mark 9 Rancho Cucamonga  13:07.79     52
67   Tetef, Tyler 9 Simi Valley  13:11.89     53
68   Suttle, Jared 9 Santiago (Corona  13:11.99     54
69   Brubaker, D'Angelo 9 Burbank  13:14.25     55
70   Jacques, Jesse 9 Great Oak  13:16.74      
71   Mankau, Garrett 9 Centennial (Coro  13:18.23     56
72   Guzman, Robert 9 Centennial (Coro  13:18.71     57
73   Sanchez, Daniel 9 E. Roosevelt  13:21.67     58
74   Mamigonia, Michael 9 Simi Valley  13:22.18     59
75   Balder, Quinn 9 Great Oak  13:22.24      
76   Weaver, Hunter 9 Great Oak  13:22.88      
77   Thatch, Ethan 9 Edison (HB)  13:27.52     60
78   Lotgering, Christian 9 Corona  13:29.50     61
79   Malcomson, Ryan 9 Great Oak  13:30.52      
80   Luy, Mathew 9 Centennial (Coro  13:30.96     62
81   Mondragon, Eric 9 Corona  13:32.20      
82   Ekanayake, Emil 9 Quartz Hill  13:34.92     63
83   Garcia, L 9 La Sierra  13:37.95     64
84   Perez, Christopher 9 Santiago (Corona  13:38.04     65
85   Wiggins, Michael 9 Great Oak  13:40.91      
86   Kempf, Addison 9 Great Oak  13:41.04      
87   Christianson, Caden 9 Quartz Hill  13:41.17     66
88   Parades, Ignacio 10 Eastside (9)  13:41.22      
89   Rodriguez, Stefan 9 Simi Valley  13:42.39     67
90   Tatsumi, M 9 La Sierra  13:56.17     68
91   Billing, Alex 9 Simi Valley  13:57.26     69
92   Shinrock, Kalvin 9 Edison (HB)  13:58.91     70
93   Lundquist, Cordin 9 Great Oak  14:01.01      
94   Wells, Joshua 9 Great Oak  14:05.44      
95   Ralls, Tanner 9 Santiago (Corona  14:06.39      
96   Diaz, Justin 9 Katella  14:10.71      
97   Rozi, Eldar 9 Simi Valley  14:13.78     71
98   Miranda, Rafael 9 Great Oak  14:14.20      
99   Petrosino, Alex 9 Edison (HB)  14:17.54     72
100   Lynaugh, B 9 La Sierra  14:19.59      
101   Peralta, Marcus 9 Corona  14:22.93      
102   Bonnet, Blake 9 Edison (HB)  14:45.87     73
103   Hermesman, Nicholas 9 Great Oak  14:46.86      
104   Ortega, Jose 9 Rancho Verde  14:49.09      
105   Huskisson, Thomas 9 Corona  15:03.72      
106   Rankin, Archer 9 Quartz Hill  15:21.36      
107   Twardowski, Tan 9 Edison (HB)  15:30.72      
108   Arbet, Tyler 9 Great Oak  15:46.57      
109   Chavez, Hector 9 E. Roosevelt  15:51.89      
110   Nanan, Year 9 Rancho Cucamonga  15:55.06     74
111   Stalians, Kane 9 Burbank  15:57.27     75
112   Rowan, Shawn 9 Great Oak  15:58.55      
113   Chirigotis, Logan 9 Simi Valley  16:14.02      
114   Harris, Jonathan 9 Great Oak  16:36.28      
115   Ling, Jonathan 9 Simi Valley  16:45.54      
116   Kelly, Zach 9 Rancho Cucamonga  18:01.44     76
117   Brenkus, Mitchell 9 Great Oak  18:06.51      
118   Allen, Jake 9 Simi Valley  18:14.58      
119   Hurtado, Arturo 9 Great Oak  20:06.24      
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Junior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Matthews, Kevin 11 Rancho Cucamonga  9:59.51     1
2   Esposito, Austin 11 Rancho Cucamonga  10:03.88     2
3   Velarde, Nathan 11 Great Oak  10:07.35     3
4   Fraire, Sergio 11 Burbank  10:08.75     4
5   Balder, Jack 11 Great Oak  10:08.80     5
6   Thies, Jeff 11 Edison (HB)  10:22.34     6
7   Lapham, Kaden 11 Great Oak  10:26.01     7
8   Warrick, Kyle 11 E. Roosevelt  10:28.06     8
9   Thomas, Gordie 11 Great Oak  10:29.69     9
10   Utash, Niko 11 Simi Valley  10:36.00     10
11   Stoermer, Eric 11 El Dorado (SJS)  10:36.22      
12   Corea, Bernie 11 Burbank  10:37.61     11
13   Arredondo, Antonio 11 Paramount  10:41.33      
14   Vega-Aguillera, A 11 Rancho Cucamonga  10:43.80     12
15   Lopez, Joseph 11 Santiago (Corona  10:46.45     13
16   Cochran, Glen 11 Corona  10:48.08     14
17   Brown, Noah 11 St. Francis  10:50.77      
18   Chirigotis, Jackson 11 Simi Valley  10:51.33     15
19   Lopez, Alex 11 Great Oak  10:52.50     16
20   Burgess, Mitch 11 Great Oak  11:00.25     17
21   Van Hise, Seth 11 Great Oak  11:00.27     18
22   Mcmanigal, Evan 11 John W. North  11:01.62      
23   Griffith, Scott 11 Quartz Hill  11:04.22     19
24   Hobson, Hunter 11 Edison (HB)  11:05.49     20
25   Denney, Hayden 11 Santiago (Corona  11:06.24     21
26   Bravo, Michael 11 E. Roosevelt  11:07.90     22
27   Tircuit, Akil 11 Rancho Cucamonga  11:12.23     23
28   Barragan, D 11 La Sierra  11:12.53     24
29   Ritter, Nathan 11 Edison (HB)  11:13.33     25
30   Omi, Masaki 11 Murrieta Valley  11:13.61      
31   Feller, Johnny 11 Simi Valley  11:13.88     26
32   Itagaki, Derek 11 Burbank  11:14.83     27
33   Coupe, D 11 La Sierra  11:14.90     28
34   Aguilar, Adrian 11 Great Oak  11:15.27      
35   Soler, Josh 11 Corona  11:15.45     29
36   Satterfield, Tyler 11 E. Roosevelt  11:16.04     30
37   Binkley, Matt 11 Quartz Hill  11:17.77     31
38   Smithson, Brandon 11 Corona  11:18.35     32
39   Gonzalez, Jacob 11 Rancho Verde  11:19.20      
40   Lopez, Y 11 La Sierra  11:20.29     33
41   Chi, Justin 11 Centennial (Coro  11:21.23     34
42   Huezo, Chris 11 Burbank  11:21.81     35
43   Rios, Anthony 11 Paramount  11:23.36      
44   Araujo, Paul 11 Corona  11:24.31     36
45   Schiltz, Cory 11 Edison (HB)  11:24.89     37
46   Calderone, Alberto 11 Simi Valley  11:25.93     38
47   Holloway, Travis 11 Quartz Hill  11:27.78     39
48   Gonzalez, Enrique 11 John W. North  11:28.83      
49   Nouchi, Nick 11 Centennial (Coro  11:29.30     40
50   Smart, Blake 11 Corona  11:30.15     41
51   Reyes, M 11 La Sierra  11:31.03     42
51   Altamirano, Alberto 11 Great Oak  11:31.03      
53   Carvajal, J 11 La Sierra  11:31.69     43
54   Perez, Joseph 11 Centennial (Coro  11:33.03     44
55   Maxell, K 11 La Sierra  11:36.06     45
56   Newton, Joshua 11 Centennial (Coro  11:37.74     46
57   Hurtado, Juan 11 Great Oak  11:38.09      
58   Richardson, Jade 11 Great Oak  11:42.85      
59   Delgado, Eric 11 Simi Valley  11:43.54     47
60   Inga, Joshua 11 Santiago (Corona  11:43.95     48
61   English, Chance 11 Santiago (Corona  11:44.39     49
62   Nguyen, Dominic 11 Centennial (Coro  11:44.63     50
63   Flores, Cristian 11 Bell Gardens  11:44.77      
64   Bermea, Drew 11 Quartz Hill  11:45.78     51
65   Salvador, Eduardo 11 Great Oak  11:48.33      
66   Avila, Fredy 11 Corona  11:53.34     52
67   Weisheit, Nicholas 11 E. Roosevelt  11:54.01     53
68   Massaro, Brandon 11 Corona  11:54.84     54
69   Cornejo, Normando 11 Burbank  11:56.08     55
70   Wulfe, Derek 11 El Dorado (SJS)  11:56.22      
71   Monterola, Gabriel 11 Rancho Verde  11:56.46      
72   Paramo, Gabriel 11 Great Oak  11:59.95      
73   Zambrano, A 11 La Sierra  12:02.49     56
74   Kallipurathu, Toms 11 Centennial (Coro  12:04.55     57
75   Newberry, Jordan 11 Simi Valley  12:07.29     58
76   Moniz, Brandl 11 Great Oak  12:09.59      
77   Lam, Brian 11 Corona  12:10.13      
78   Olson, Parker 11 Edison (HB)  12:11.02     59
79   Cruz, Kevin 11 Murrieta Valley  12:12.29      
80   Desantiago, Daniel 11 Santiago (Corona  12:16.19     60
81   Mata, Mauricio 11 Corona  12:16.64      
82   Gonzalez, Tony 11 Corona  12:25.38      
83   Alvarez, Sebastian 11 Rancho Cucamonga  12:27.97     61
84   Pabito, Ian 11 Corona  12:28.89      
85   Pinedo, Christian 11 E. Roosevelt  12:35.90     62
86   Moore, Garrett 11 Arlington  12:36.99      
87   Avery, Justin 11 Rancho Cucamonga  12:37.39     63
88   Hernandez, Oscar 11 Corona  12:43.43      
89   Gutierrez, Edgar 11 Centennial (Coro  12:50.16     64
90   Magdalino, Joseph 11 Rancho Verde  12:56.88      
91   Mcmillan, Robert 11 Simi Valley  13:00.66     65
92   Gonzalez, Mathew 10 Bell Gardens  13:07.04      
93   Vachnani, Gaurav 11 Corona  13:08.73      
94   Garcia, Adrian 11 Rancho Cucamonga  13:12.66     66
95   Platero, Jose 11 Rancho Cucamonga  13:13.17      
96   Greene, Matt 11 Quartz Hill  13:14.86     67
97   Woodruff, Robert 11 Great Oak  13:16.04      
98   Vides, Jason 11 E. Roosevelt  13:24.40     68
99   Manley, Preston 11 Great Oak  13:47.93      
100   Martinez, George 11 Bell Gardens  13:52.18      
101   Beattie, Albert 11 Quartz Hill  13:53.29     69
102   Buller, Jacob 11 Quartz Hill  13:53.84     70
103   Ayala, Paulo 11 Great Oak  13:59.55      
104   Eslinger, Austin 11 Quartz Hill  14:04.00      
105   Macedo, Zack 11 Murrieta Valley  14:15.12      
106   Martin, J 11 La Sierra  14:15.17      
107   Espinoza, Sebastian 11 Quartz Hill  14:16.87      
108   Bracamontes, Gerardo 11 E. Roosevelt  15:40.82     71
109   Pangelinan, Adam 11 Great Oak  15:43.48      
110   Cornelison, Jordan 12 Rancho Cucamonga  15:43.51      
111   Barrios, Julian 11 Bell Gardens  17:05.22      
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Senior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Messerly, Brandon 12 Great Oak  9:44.07     1
2   Davis, Calvin 12 Rancho Cucamonga  9:48.14     2
3   Carrillo, Eddie 12 Great Oak  9:50.79     3
4   Woolf, Nicholas 12 E. Roosevelt  9:50.86     4
5   Chamberlain, Kevin 12 Great Oak  9:55.45     5
6   Hernandez, Julian 12 Corona  9:58.00     6
7   Emery, Brenden 12 Great Oak  9:59.16     7
8   Dileva, Jon 12 Rancho Cucamonga  10:06.90     8
9   Cobian, E 12 La Sierra  10:11.84     9
10   Moncada, Frankie 12 Simi Valley  10:12.80     10
11   Hewitt, Michael 12 Great Oak  10:13.49     11
12   Williams, Garrett 12 Corona  10:17.03     12
13   Hayes, Malik 12 Quartz Hill  10:22.76     13
14   Ortiz, Francisco 12 Katella  10:30.21      
15   Gauger, Jimmy 12 Corona  10:30.68     14
16   Stoll, Jonathan 12 Burbank  10:31.27      
17   Garcia, Manuel 12 Paramount  10:32.63     15
18   Moreno, Tyler 12 Santiago (Corona  10:37.47      
19   Spatter, John 12 Corona  10:40.33     16
20   Ignatius, Darian 12 John W. North  10:42.89      
21   Green, Cameron 12 Quartz Hill  10:43.03     17
22   Solomon, Zachary 12 Burbank  10:43.35      
23   Pierson, Trevor 12 Great Oak  10:43.81     18
24   Acomb, Brent 12 Great Oak  10:47.52     19
25   Scott, Brandon 12 Murrieta Valley  10:49.22     20
26   Litty, Daniel 12 Edison (HB)  10:50.86     21
27   Bendik, Bryan 12 Simi Valley  10:51.78     22
28   Marsh, Kegan 12 Quartz Hill  10:52.89     23
29   Ramirez, Fabian 12 Corona  10:54.17     24
30   Potts, Aaron 12 E. Roosevelt  10:54.25     25
31   Cantor, Patrick 12 Centennial (Coro  10:55.75      
32   Cruz, D 12 La Sierra  10:56.61     26
33   Fierro, Ryan 12 Corona  10:59.46     27
34   Shaffer, G 12 La Sierra  11:00.57     28
35   Platero, Carlos 12 Paramount  11:01.18     29
36   Jun, Jacob 11 Burbank  11:01.34      
37   Diestra, Andres 12 Centennial (Coro  11:02.58      
38   Bergen, Jacob 12 Santiago (Corona  11:03.71      
39   Tingley, Connor 12 Simi Valley  11:04.24     30
40   Redston, Andrew 12 Beverly Hills  11:05.34      
41   Cervantes, J 12 La Sierra  11:06.93     31
42   Rivera, Ralph 12 E. Roosevelt  11:07.75     32
43   Mendez, Pedro 12 Katella  11:08.13      
44   Guerrero, Freddy 12 Paramount  11:10.67     33
45   Ciochetto, Jake 12 Great Oak  11:12.78      
46   Clark, John 12 Simi Valley  11:12.80     34
47   Gamble, Scott 12 Murrieta Valley  11:12.88     35
48   Vargas, Jesse 12 Quartz Hill  11:15.73     36
49   Gross, Franklin 12 Paramount  11:16.44     37
50   Pech, Manny 11 Burbank  11:21.28      
51   Rogers, Drake 12 El Dorado (SJS)  11:22.51      
52   Ibarra, Josiah 12 E. Roosevelt  11:24.13     38
53   Vargas, J 12 La Sierra  11:28.61     39
54   Kelley, Mason 12 Murrieta Valley  11:30.24     40
55   Donahue, Jack 12 E. Roosevelt  11:31.32     41
56   Martinez, Aaron 12 Paramount  11:33.72     42
57   Huante, Chase 12 Edison (HB)  11:33.96     43
58   Fresquez, Nick 12 El Dorado (SJS)  11:34.98      
59   Montour, James 12 Great Oak  11:36.86      
60   Knutsen, D 12 La Sierra  11:43.36     44
61   Mousaw, Andrew 12 E. Roosevelt  11:44.38     45
62   Meyer, Eric 12 Edison (HB)  11:45.71     46
63   Belizario, Joey 12 E. Roosevelt  11:47.22     47
64   Cortes, Alejandro 12 Great Oak  11:48.39      
65   Rothery, Brent 12 Great Oak  11:49.34      
66   Venegas, Javier 12 Rancho Verde  11:51.24      
67   Cortez, Stephen 12 Quartz Hill  11:55.17     48
68   Hernandez, A 12 La Sierra  11:59.19     49
69   Swinburn, Nolan 12 Rancho Cucamonga  12:01.14     50
70   Sokol, Chad 12 Murrieta Valley  12:02.63     51
71   Bell, Jeremiah 12 Corona  12:05.61     52
72   Matthews, Braxton 12 Rancho Cucamonga  12:05.86     53
73   Teague, Troy 12 Santiago (Corona  12:08.79      
74   Saavedra, Joseph 12 Rancho Cucamonga  12:10.73     54
75   Barnum, J 12 La Sierra  12:10.88      
76   Cardenas, Austin 11 Katella  12:14.04      
77   Viramontes, Adrian 12 Rancho Verde  12:15.33      
78   Bell, Steven 12 Great Oak  12:16.44      
79   Ibarra, Diego 12 Simi Valley  12:24.65     55
80   Traeger, Andrew 12 Corona  12:26.89      
81   Rayford, Jelani 12 Santiago (Corona  12:28.92      
82   Chavez, Anthony 12 John W. North  12:29.60      
83   Garland, Logan 12 Great Oak  12:31.44      
84   Arechiga, F 12 La Sierra  12:31.49      
85   Mencias, Cristian 12 Katella  12:32.51      
86   Gerosa, Brandon 12 Edison (HB)  12:40.92     56
87   Blevin, Matt 12 Corona  12:42.25      
88   Lough, Chase 12 Edison (HB)  12:44.30     57
89   Hastings, Brandon 12 Edison (HB)  12:44.65     58
90   Nieves, R 12 La Sierra  12:55.52      
91   Pena, John 12 Quartz Hill  12:57.21     59
92   Culhane, Connor 12 Edison (HB)  12:59.70     60
93   Perez, Rene 12 E. Roosevelt  13:03.52      
94   Espinal, Carlos 11 Rancho Cucamonga  13:05.22     61
95   Partlow, Timothy 12 E. Roosevelt  13:15.78      
96   Ontiveros, R 12 La Sierra  13:18.21      
97   Godbehere, Kevin 12 Edison (HB)  13:30.47      
98   Ward, Zach 12 Beverly Hills  14:16.09      
99   Burgos, I 12 La Sierra  16:42.28      
100   Herrera, Isaac 12 Murrieta Valley  16:43.56     62
101   McColl, J 12 La Sierra  16:44.54      
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Sophomore XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Amos, Isaiah 10 Burbank  10:17.42     1
2   Mkrtchyan, Arsen 10 Burbank  10:28.79     2
3   Holton, Mat 10 Rancho Cucamonga  10:37.99     3
4   Smythe, Eamon 10 Edison (HB)  10:38.94     4
5   Choe, Elliot 10 Burbank  10:39.18     5
6   Moskowitz, Ethan 10 Burbank  10:55.33     6
7   Castillo Hengehold, Ma 10 Katella  10:58.07      
8   Franke, Andrew 10 Simi Valley  10:59.91     7
9   Phipps, Jesse 10 E. Roosevelt  11:00.62     8
10   Carpenter, Matthew 10 Murrieta Valley  11:02.93     9
11   Ortega, Anthony 10 Rancho Cucamonga  11:03.85     10
12   Miller, Kyle 10 Simi Valley  11:05.74     11
13   Lepine, Garrett 10 Simi Valley  11:06.21     12
14   Giba, Patryk 10 Great Oak  11:07.85     13
15   Salvador, Abner 10 Great Oak  11:09.39     14
16   Yin, Chris 10 Edison (HB)  11:10.00     15
17   Yin, Peter 10 Edison (HB)  11:11.29     16
18   Comer, Nathaniel 10 Centennial (Coro  11:11.99      
19   Jeager, Scott 10 Centennial (Coro  11:12.52      
20   Wallis, Jason 10 Great Oak  11:13.24     17
21   Pleitez, Jerry 10 Paramount  11:15.09      
22   Salomon, Jacob 10 Burbank  11:15.75     18
23   Quintero, Bryan 10 Simi Valley  11:15.82     19
24   Lucas, Jonathan 10 Great Oak  11:16.07     20
25   Mitchell, Cory 11 Santiago (Corona  11:16.73     21
26   Wiggs, Brad 10 Quartz Hill  11:17.06     22
27   Skeans, Mark 10 Great Oak  11:17.73     23
28   Emery, Dillon 10 Great Oak  11:18.90     24
29   George, Eric 10 Corona  11:19.57     25
30   Dietz, Jorge 10 E. Roosevelt  11:19.74     26
31   Anderson, Cole 10 Simi Valley  11:20.72     27
32   Dickerson, Kody 10 Great Oak  11:21.27     28
33   Mendoza, Richard 10 Simi Valley  11:21.84     29
34   Nieves, S 10 La Sierra  11:25.61     30
35   Balucanag, Tyrone 10 Santiago (Corona  11:26.04     31
36   Ruiz, Christian 10 Rancho Cucamonga  11:31.79     32
37   Jalalizadeh, Nick 10 Burbank  11:31.99     33
38   Pragedis, Christian 10 Katella  11:32.57      
39   Bradley, Austin 10 Corona  11:35.84     34
40   Ramirez, Andrew 10 Corona  11:35.88     35
41   Montoya, Quentin 9 Murrieta Valley  11:36.48     36
42   Schlapkohl, D 10 La Sierra  11:37.48     37
43   Vise, Daniel 10 Santiago (Corona  11:38.28     38
44   Carisoza, Alberto 10 Burbank  11:41.72     39
45   Ochoa, A 10 La Sierra  11:43.41     40
46   Pierce, Steven 10 Rancho Cucamonga  11:44.37     41
47   Park, Nathan 10 Burbank  11:44.71      
48   Seward, Jack 10 Edison (HB)  11:45.38     42
49   Seymore, Isaac 10 E. Roosevelt  11:47.89     43
50   Rosas, Jonathan 10 E. Roosevelt  11:48.91     44
51   Lewis, Alex 10 Edison (HB)  11:50.89     45
52   Carlson, Carl 10 Murrieta Valley  11:51.29     46
53   Huang, Frank 10 Rancho Cucamonga  11:51.36     47
54   Woodford, Adrian 10 Quartz Hill  11:56.77     48
55   Der, Jacob 9 Murrieta Valley  11:57.06     49
56   Franco, Alec 10 Quartz Hill  11:58.61     50
57   Belizario, Anthony 10 E. Roosevelt  11:58.88     51
58   Cho, Daniel 10 Rancho Cucamonga  12:00.39     52
59   Mandrogon, Matt 10 Santiago (Corona  12:01.13     53
60   Passey, Jaren 10 E. Roosevelt  12:02.71     54
61   Centeno, Antonio J 10 Katella  12:02.74      
62   Hudson, Caleb 10 Corona  12:05.96     55
63   Castillo, D 10 La Sierra  12:07.74     56
64   Esparza, Noel 10 Bell Gardens  12:07.79      
65   Amador, S 10 La Sierra  12:10.97     57
66   Parks, Brody 10 Murrieta Valley  12:13.78     58
67   Dominguez, D 10 La Sierra  12:18.91     59
68   Keating, Jack 10 Edison (HB)  12:19.53     60
69   Cwener, Alec 10 Great Oak  12:19.95      
70   Rowland, Ryan 10 Simi Valley  12:20.14     61
71   Ortiz, Mitchell 10 Rancho Cucamonga  12:20.32     62
72   Garcia, Carlos 10 E. Roosevelt  12:20.71     63
73   Carrillo, G 10 La Sierra  12:22.32     64
74   Moss, Brannden 10 Rancho Cucamonga  12:23.35      
75   Carter Jolly, Stephen 10 E. Roosevelt  12:24.24      
76   Ellman, Michael 10 Burbank  12:24.38      
77   Briggs, Robert 10 Great Oak  12:25.27      
78   Cool, Jack 10 Edison (HB)  12:25.59     65
79   Stumpp, Jeremy 10 Great Oak  12:25.81      
80   Jordan, Jarred 10 Murrieta Valley  12:28.92     66
81   Jurman, Charles 10 Rancho Cucamonga  12:32.72      
82   Kloehn, Joshua 10 Centennial (Coro  12:34.51      
83   Austin, Trevor 10 Edison (HB)  12:37.06      
84   Balkhinezhad, Milad 10 Great Oak  12:37.95      
85   Pearce, Brian 10 Murrieta Valley  12:39.12     67
86   Hetrick, Scott 10 Edison (HB)  12:39.95      
87   Rogers, Colin 10 Great Oak  12:40.19      
88   Rodriguez, Jes 10 La Sierra  12:40.27      
89   McNally, Tyler 10 Great Oak  12:41.36      
90   Lucas, Jordy 10 Burbank  12:42.01      
91   Cool, James 10 Edison (HB)  12:42.07      
92   Jonsson, Brendan 10 E. Roosevelt  12:46.67      
93   Viray, Arjun 10 Simi Valley  12:49.66      
94   Rodriguez, Ulises 10 Katella  12:52.08      
95   McColl, D 10 La Sierra  12:55.43      
96   Gymer, Justin 10 Patriot  12:57.02      
97   Gonzales, S 10 La Sierra  12:57.91      
98   Sasse, Christian 10 Murrieta Valley  12:58.21      
99   Roslan, Cody 10 Quartz Hill  13:00.37     68
100   Gonzalez, Jonathan 10 Burbank  13:00.97      
101   Wiese, Travis 10 Burbank  13:05.68      
102   Domingo, J 10 La Sierra  13:07.01      
103   Aviles, Carlos 10 Rancho Cucamonga  13:08.01      
104   Emard, Zach 10 Quartz Hill  13:08.05     69
105   Dilbeck, Eric 10 Edison (HB)  13:08.41      
106   Stern, Harrison 10 Edison (HB)  13:09.01      
107   Sahli, Matt 11 Santiago (Corona  13:10.57     70
108   Rosellini, Donavan 10 Simi Valley  13:11.83      
109   Hernandez, Jimmy 10 Corona  13:16.35     71
110   Mendenhall, Michael 10 Corona  13:16.83     72
111   Espinoza, H 10 La Sierra  13:17.81      
112   Garcia, James 10 E. Roosevelt  13:18.32      
113   Antonio, Lorenzo 10 Burbank  13:21.56      
114   Munoz, Jeison 10 Patriot  13:24.47      
115   Eddy, Court 10 Quartz Hill  13:26.06     73
116   Chung, James 10 Burbank  13:28.61      
117   Greenburg, Brendon 10 Great Oak  13:30.35      
118   Ruelas, Jonathan 10 Simi Valley  13:35.11      
119   Lantan, Anthony 10 Bell Gardens  13:36.23      
120   Thies, Jameson 10 Edison (HB)  13:36.59      
121   Wicklas, Jordan 10 Great Oak  13:39.65      
122   Rivera, Michael 10 Rancho Cucamonga  13:41.26      
123   Romero, T 10 La Sierra  13:43.75      
124   Kostecki, Ryan 10 Great Oak  13:44.20      
125   Cummings, Ryan 10 Great Oak  13:57.62      
126   Patterson, Robby 10 Corona  14:05.73     74
127   Mendola, Charles 10 Edison (HB)  14:20.52      
128   Moya, Brandon 10 Rancho Cucamonga  14:27.03      
129   Gamble, Dakota 10 Edison (HB)  14:32.45      
130   Monji, Brett 10 Burbank  14:36.19      
131   Bastani, Aaron 10 Corona  14:43.50      
132   Gerosa, Andrew 10 Edison (HB)  14:53.49      
133   Bennett, Alec 10 Great Oak  14:58.61      
134   Camacho, Jesus 10 Centennial (Coro  15:06.41      
135   Arlich, Scott 10 Great Oak  15:16.61      
136   Partlow, Andrew 10 E. Roosevelt  15:41.78      
137   Devora, Armando 10 Patriot  15:58.88      
138   Condit, William 10 Great Oak  16:06.07      
139   Johnson, Tristan 10 Quartz Hill  16:31.63     75
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Freshman XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Rigby, Graham 9 Westlake  10:56.50     1
2   Cruz, Jonathan 9 Norwalk  11:00.53      
3   Perez, Miky 9 Norwalk  11:05.56      
4   Vizcarra, Andres 9 Beaumont  11:05.67     2
5   Haines, Hunter 9 Colony  11:20.25      
6   Gozzip, David 9 Beaumont  11:21.35     3
7   Pedro, Sandoval 9 Rubidoux  11:30.68     4
8   Aponte, Brian 9 Arroyo  11:35.02     5
9   Schmidt, Andreas 9 Woodcrest Christ  11:38.99      
10   Adrian, Coranza 9 Rubidoux  11:40.46     6
11   Toledo, Andrew 9 Colony  11:45.66      
12   Finch, Ryan 9 Westlake  11:46.24     7
13   Moises, Garcia 9 Rubidoux  11:47.96     8
14   Aroz, Zeke 9 Pacifica (Garden  11:51.18      
15   McAlister, Sean 9 Beverly Hills  11:51.60      
16   Lai, Hunter 9 Westlake  11:52.88     9
17   Hernandez, Luis 9 Westlake  11:57.43     10
18   Harmon, Luke 9 El Dorado (SJS)  12:01.43      
19   Cantle, Jon 9 Westlake  12:01.76     11
20   Magdaleno, Daniel 9 Vasquez  12:03.37      
21   Hays, Jared 9 Hesperia Christi  12:05.53      
22   Allison, Doug 9 Oaks Christian  12:08.45      
23   Broes, Alex 9 La Canada  12:09.57     12
24   Agnold, Ethan 9 La Canada  12:10.06     13
25   Dubyak, Austin 9 Woodcrest Christ  12:12.55      
26   Soules, Matt 9 Westlake  12:13.41     14
27   Sanchez, Etzli 9 John W. North  12:15.12      
28   Bourgeois, Jacob 9 Pacifica (Garden  12:16.62      
29   Ludwig, Josh 9 Arlington  12:17.76      
30   Newquest, Ryan 9 La Canada  12:19.76     15
31   Fealy, Alex 9 Westlake  12:20.43     16
32   Vickers, Luke 9 Arlington  12:20.53      
33   Hernandez, Gio 9 Patriot  12:20.72     17
34   Boatman, Jacob 9 Beaumont  12:20.82     18
35   Sanchez, Pedro 9 Beaumont  12:20.83     19
36   Greene, Cameron 9 La Salle  12:27.25      
37   Valenzuela, Richard 9 Vasquez  12:29.80      
38   Kisa, Kaleo 9 Beaumont  12:30.43     20
39   Sutter, Michael 9 Westlake  12:31.69      
40   Coe, Franklin 9 Beaumont  12:34.91     21
41   Ellis, Weston 9 Pacifica (Garden  12:37.81      
42   Diaz, Gilbert 10 Beaumont  12:38.35     22
43   Vural, Timur 9 Westlake  12:38.71      
44   Jaich, Teo 9 Westlake  12:38.76      
45   Cabello, Josh 9 La Canada  12:39.69     23
46   Hoang, Kevin 9 Arroyo  12:43.94     24
47   Manzano, Alex 9 Patriot  12:47.30     25
48   Wilkins, Garrison 9 Westlake  12:48.49      
49   Anthony, Alvarez 9 Rubidoux  12:48.62     26
50   Avina, Sage 9 Beaumont  12:49.05      
51   Nowell, chris 9 El Dorado (SJS)  12:51.19      
52   Bourgois, Austin 9 Western  12:53.40      
53   Kuo, Daniel 9 Arroyo  12:53.72     27
54   Moronta, Fausto 9 Beaumont  12:56.32      
55   Peters, Mitchell 9 Woodcrest Christ  12:56.92      
56   Berry, Garret 9 Vasquez  13:03.29      
57   Rios, Dustin 9 San Jacinto  13:08.64      
58   Lindenlaub, Emerson 9 Westlake  13:16.71      
59   Tolby, Kevin 9 Pacifica (Garden  13:17.49      
60   Trumbo, Brady 9 El Dorado (SJS)  13:20.81      
61   Melendez, Ramon 10 La Puente  13:23.50      
62   Moser, Robert 9 Colony  13:24.71      
63   Choi, Paul 9 Patriot  13:26.23     28
64   Wang, Max 9 Westlake  13:35.33      
65   Sheatz, Ethan 9 El Dorado (SJS)  13:36.27      
66   Giang, Kevin 9 Arroyo  13:37.78     29
67   Johnny, Lopez 9 Rubidoux  13:44.24     30
68   Patrone, Zach 9 Westlake  13:46.16      
69   Karkare, Kritin 9 Westlake  13:48.35      
70   Kennedy, Erik 11 Vasquez  13:49.61      
71   Colwell, Carter 9 Westlake  13:55.52      
72   Mario, Noriega 9 Rubidoux  13:59.34     31
73   Huang, David 9 Westlake  14:03.30      
74   Chu, Kevin 9 Arroyo  14:04.41     32
75   Johnson, Jack 9 Patriot  14:05.47     33
76   Faure, Westley 9 St. Francis  14:13.86      
77   Plante, Cole 9 Beverly Hills  14:15.07      
78   Iyer, Sumant 9 Westlake  14:15.33      
79   Muench, George 9 Westlake  14:18.25      
80   Lund, Thomas 9 St. Francis  14:18.82      
81   Kerner, Justin 9 Westlake  14:19.07      
82   Freiberger, Jack 9 La Salle  14:19.13      
83   Orach, Drew 9 Beaumont  14:29.15      
84   Junus, Jonathan 9 San Jacinto  14:33.72      
85   Williams, Brian   La Canada  14:42.12     34
86   Javryd, Christian 9 La Salle  14:45.10      
87   Barron, Boadie 9 Beaumont  14:47.90      
88   Alexis, Henriquez 9 Rubidoux  14:54.32     35
89   Gerhard, Cody 10 Colony  15:01.56      
90   Vasquez, Fernando 9 Patriot  15:01.95     36
91   Thibo, Preston 9 Westlake  15:18.98      
92   Melendez, Luis 9 La Salle  15:22.53      
93   Delgadillo, Giovanni 11 La Puente  15:36.25      
94   Soto, Ivan 9 Arroyo  15:40.09     37
95   Iverson-Seeman, Justic 9 Yucca Valley  15:48.67      
96   Thronson, Jonathan 9 Patriot  15:58.11     38
97   Wagner, Nick 9 Oaks Christian  16:00.46      
98   Silva, Nishan 9 St. Francis  16:00.55      
99   Lomelli-Perez, Abraham 9 Yucca Valley  16:22.72      
100   Dunn, Bruce 9 Oaks Christian  16:27.72      
101   Macias, Christian 9 Arroyo  16:38.67     39
102   Salley, Jonathan 10 Woodcrest Christ  16:47.96      
103   Jovanny, Valencia 9 Western  22:29.37      
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Junior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   De La Torre, Daniel 11 La Salle  9:44.34      
2   Gerjets, Cody 10 Colony  10:06.35      
3   Perez, Martin 11 Norwalk  10:09.87     1
4   Oseguera, Scott 11 Beaumont  10:12.34     2
5   Valenzuela, Nick 11 Colony  10:14.24      
6   Moralez, Bobby 11 Big Bear  10:25.29      
7   Higgins, Jackson 11 Alemany  10:27.41      
8   Rodriguez, Raymundo 11 Rubidoux  10:30.88     3
9   Peterson, Rocky 11 Westlake  10:32.04     4
10   Aparicio, Andres 11 Arroyo  10:34.92     5
11   Palmer, Doug 11 Beaumont  10:43.69     6
12   Batra, Chanan 11 Beverly Hills  10:46.04     7
13   Magennis, Daniel 11 Yucca Valley  10:48.64     8
14   Murphy, Dillon 11 Big Bear  10:49.17      
15   Lopez, Diego 11 Arroyo  10:49.48     9
16   Roach, Hayden 11 Patriot  10:50.96     10
17   Kimball, John 11 Laguna Beach  10:52.82     11
18   Izai, Martinez 11 Rubidoux  10:55.00     12
19   Graber, Zach 11 Pacifica (Garden  10:57.32      
20   Coleman, Justin 11 Beaumont  10:57.89     13
21   Newquest, Brandon 11 La Canada  10:59.23     14
22   Leyva, Ernesto 11 Pacifica (Garden  11:01.88      
23   Tovar, Kevin 11 Laguna Beach  11:03.40     15
24   Thomas, Logue 11 Rubidoux  11:05.47     16
25   Crowley, Connor 11 Arroyo  11:12.52     17
26   Crawford, Jack 11 Laguna Beach  11:14.51     18
27   Flores, Jesse 11 Norwalk  11:14.92     19
28   Rodriguez, Alberto 11 San Jacinto  11:18.25     20
29   Segoviano, Demetri 11 Patriot  11:19.36     21
30   Juan, Salas 11 Rubidoux  11:24.39     22
31   Breuer, Joe 11 Big Bear  11:25.86      
32   Cruz, Juan 11 Arroyo  11:25.96     23
33   Riff, Stone 11 Laguna Beach  11:27.48     24
34   Rosales, Kevin 11 Colony  11:29.39      
35   Warburg, Paul 11 Woodcrest Christ  11:29.51      
36   Fratello-Hakim, Kyle 11 Westlake  11:31.47     25
37   Hammer, Michael 11 Westlake  11:31.52     26
38   Arnhold, Aspen 11 Yucca Valley  11:32.35     27
39   Lopez, Luis 11 Arroyo  11:33.43     28
40   Cruz, Felix 11 Norwalk  11:35.81     29
41   Merrill, Shelby 11 Westlake  11:38.44     30
42   Garcia, Javier 11 Rubidoux  11:39.69     31
43   Lee, Michael 11 Laguna Beach  11:40.56     32
44   Kieffer, J.D. 11 St. Francis  11:41.19      
45   Horswell, Tyler 11 La Canada  11:41.82     33
46   Bromley, Dillon 11 La Canada  11:46.77     34
47   Kisa, Keanu 11 Beaumont  11:49.52     35
48   Malberg, Patrick 11 Beaumont  11:49.72     36
49   Kacherov, Andrew 11 Alemany  11:51.13      
50   Aidukas, Kyle 11 Westlake  11:54.35     37
51   Valdez, Anthony 11 Western  12:07.57     38
52   Combe, Jordan 11 Oaks Christian  12:07.87     39
53   Arteaga, Carlos 11 Colony  12:11.76      
54   Iyer, Vasant 11 Westlake  12:14.65     40
55   Guerra, Tony 11 Eastside (9)  12:15.09      
56   Krukowski, Kyle 11 Woodcrest Christ  12:15.81      
57   Recio, Brandon 11 Norwalk  12:16.86     41
58   O'Donnell, Haemish 11 Yucca Valley  12:22.40     42
59   Sternshine, Jack 11 Beverly Hills  12:23.00     43
60   Vargas, Juan 11 San Jacinto  12:23.14     44
61   Bekian, Shane 11 Oaks Christian  12:24.45     45
62   Gerken, Matt 11 Westlake  12:25.34     46
63   Baum, Tim 11 Hesperia Christi  12:26.17      
64   Hernandez, Agustin 10 Patriot  12:26.29     47
65   Ferguson, Jeffrey 11 Westlake  12:27.32      
66   cruz, stephen 11 Oaks Christian  12:31.25     48
67   Tolama, Oscar 11 Norwalk  12:33.48     49
68   Ma, Terry 11 Arroyo  12:34.55     50
69   Varblow, Paul 11 Westlake  12:35.51      
70   Kent, Andrew 11 Westlake  12:38.08      
71   Regalado, Chris 11 Patriot  12:39.86     51
72   Riboni, Marcus 11 San Jacinto  12:41.43     52
73   Bartholomew, Kyle 11 La Canada  12:43.82     53
74   Lima, Guiherme 11 Oaks Christian  12:44.56     54
75   Fenderson, Reilly 11 Oaks Christian  12:45.08     55
76   Eduardo, Cervantes 11 Rubidoux  12:45.54     56
77   Ribbers, Daniel 11 Westlake  12:46.92      
78   Shiri, Ethan 11 Beverly Hills  12:48.56     57
79   Cortez, Miguel 11 San Jacinto  12:49.72     58
80   Dicanio, Jack 11 Oaks Christian  12:52.35     59
81   Hanani, Benjamin 11 Beverly Hills  12:52.60     60
82   Drewry, Jonathon 12 Yucca Valley  12:54.36     61
83   Rodriguez, Albert 12 La Puente  12:56.20     62
84   Farrell, Frazier 11 Vasquez  12:57.06      
85   Ramirez, Alexis 11 La Puente  12:58.18     63
86   Plante, Ethan 11 Beverly Hills  13:04.62     64
87   Ramirez, Joey 11 Yucca Valley  13:06.97     65
88   Faure, Anthony 11 St. Francis  13:08.63      
89   Marki, Paul   La Canada  13:09.26     66
90   Sirin, Julio 11 Eastside (9)  13:09.88      
91   Asper, Francis 12 Western  13:11.09     67
92   Mancill, Issac 11 Arroyo  13:11.79     68
93   Vellozi, Ryan 10 Vasquez  13:11.87      
94   Palacio, Brian 11 Norwalk  13:18.51     69
95   Sipprelle, James 11 Westlake  13:19.55      
96   Rutledge, Nicholas 9 La Puente  13:26.08     70
97   Julio, Solis 11 Rubidoux  13:27.65     71
98   Steinberg, Ethan   La Canada  13:30.74     72
99   Berge, Blake 10 La Salle  13:31.78      
100   Holguin, Benjamin 11 Western  13:35.48     73
101   Fabela, Cristian 11 San Jacinto  13:36.63     74
102   Tran, Rubi 11 Western  13:45.59     75
103   Clark, Devin 11 Hesperia Christi  13:45.81      
104   Noad, Aaron 11 Westlake  13:52.49      
105   Jurecki, Adam 11 La Salle  13:52.51      
106   Hankin, Matthew 11 Beverly Hills  14:09.44     76
107   Robbins, Jonathan 11 Woodcrest Christ  14:11.28      
108   Archer, Julian 11 Los Angeles Bapt  14:14.96      
109   Cobian, Octavio 11 San Jacinto  14:32.68     77
110   Trujillo, Xavier 12 La Puente  14:34.07     78
111   Enriquez, David 12 Western  15:06.69     79
112   Gonzalez, Omar 11 Patriot  15:10.21     80
113   Smith, Kyle 11 Vasquez  15:16.35      
114   Joaquin, A 11 Western  15:18.40     81
115   Thornton, Jon 12 Oaks Christian  15:30.54     82
116   Lackey, Hustin 11 Vasquez  16:23.06      
117   Malatesta, Louis 11 Los Angeles Bapt  16:34.41      
118   Cortez, Diego 11 Western  16:57.90     83
119   Rivas, Anthony 11 La Puente  18:10.71     84
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Senior XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Unknown Athlete 12 Alemany  10:07.30      
2   White, Jeffrey 12 Laguna Beach  10:10.64     1
3   Hayes, Bryan 12 Big Bear  10:12.32      
4   Perez, Angel 12 Rubidoux  10:19.89     2
5   Peterson, Colin 12 St. Francis  10:26.81     3
6   Green, Brendan 12 La Canada  10:33.94      
7   Johnson, Evan 12 Big Bear  10:34.68      
8   Murlless, J.P. 12 Yucca Valley  10:37.11      
9   Aroz, Jereme 12 Pacifica (Garden  10:37.39     4
10   Berumen, Cesar 12 Patriot  10:46.34      
11   Colarossi, Vincent 12 Oaks Christian  10:50.84      
12   Salinas, Elvis 12 Norwalk  10:51.94     5
13   Martinez, Mario 12 Yucca Valley  10:52.94      
14   Sanchez, Antonio 12 Rubidoux  10:54.13     6
15   Rochelle, Dakota 12 Big Bear  10:55.13      
16   Venegas, Javi 12 Westlake  10:58.78     7
17   Rojas, Francisco 12 Rubidoux  11:00.74     8
18   Jones, Ryan 12 Laguna Beach  11:02.37     9
19   Snider, Kris 12 Yucca Valley  11:03.00      
20   Sommers, Nick 12 Westlake  11:08.92     10
21   Garcia, David 12 Rubidoux  11:09.11     11
22   De La Cruz, Jesus 12 Arlington  11:10.16      
23   Weinberg, Johannes 12 Pacifica (Garden  11:10.40     12
24   Nuno, Vincent 12 Norwalk  11:11.94     13
25   Nichols, Tyler 12 Laguna Beach  11:12.98     14
26   Cruz, Edward 12 Norwalk  11:13.98     15
27   Corbiere, Loic 11 Laguna Beach  11:15.53     16
28   Mugica, Gilbet 12 Western  11:16.28     17
29   Mitchell, Chris 12 Arlington  11:16.65      
30   Manes, Trevin 12 Pacifica (Garden  11:17.25     18
31   Newfer, Andrew 12 Colony  11:22.52     19
32   Hess, Philip 12 Westlake  11:28.46     20
33   Ruby, Doug 12 Los Angeles Bapt  11:28.72     21
34   Valdez, Steven 12 Colony  11:30.72     22
35   Sutherland, Aaron 12 Big Bear  11:31.55      
36   Peacock, Alexander 12 Hesperia Christi  11:31.88      
37   Luu, Kenneth 12 Arroyo  11:32.66     23
38   De La Torre, Patrick 12 Western  11:32.67     24
39   Chavez, Adrian 12 Westlake  11:32.97     25
40   Guzman, Jaime 12 Beaumont  11:33.11      
41   Jaimes, Miguel 12 Laguna Beach  11:39.16     26
42   Rosales, Jesus 12 Norwalk  11:39.64     27
43   Alvarado, Alejandro 12 Norwalk  11:43.26     28
44   Levine, Andrew 12 Oaks Christian  11:45.44      
45   Cruz, Kevin 12 Norwalk  11:47.59     29
46   Parra, Hector 12 San Jacinto  11:49.07     30
47   Hernandez, Lorenzo 12 Arroyo  11:51.27     31
48   King, Arthur J 12 Oaks Christian  11:52.08      
49   Hernandez, Jose 12 Arroyo  11:52.36     32
50   Rodriguez, Eric 12 Arlington  11:52.41      
51   Campos, Juan 12 Rubidoux  11:52.66     33
52   Melena, David 12 Eastside (9)  12:00.63      
53   Varela, Michael 12 Norwalk  12:01.42     34
54   Posadas, Joseph 12 San Jacinto  12:03.33     35
55   Leung, Dylan 12 Westlake  12:07.13     36
56   Avina, Sage 9 Beaumont  12:12.90      
57   Perrin, David 11 Colony  12:17.17     37
58   Alejos, Gabriel 12 San Jacinto  12:22.95     38
59   Sanchez, Sergio 12 San Jacinto  12:25.19     39
60   Tran, Daniel 12 Pacifica (Garden  12:26.90     40
61   Barba, Abraham 12 Patriot  12:29.93      
62   Mendoza, David 12 Colony  12:37.88     41
63   Lo, Andy 11 Arroyo  12:40.51     42
64   Wright, Tyler 12 Los Angeles Bapt  12:41.56     43
65   Rodriguez, Edwin 12 Western  12:42.06     44
66   Wellnitz, Matt 12 St. Francis  12:46.70     45
67   Breitschwerdt, Christi 12 St. Francis  12:50.03     46
68   Soto, Anthony 12 Beaumont  12:50.98      
69   Chang, Matthew 12 Los Angeles Bapt  12:51.49     47
70   Washington, Mike 12 Los Angeles Bapt  12:56.35     48
71   Ramirez, Daniel 12 Western  13:00.76     49
72   Laird, Addison 12 Los Angeles Bapt  13:03.29     50
73   Franco, Ivan 12 Western  13:13.23     51
74   Lopez, Jacob 12 Arroyo  13:15.79     52
75   Le, Ruki 12 Arroyo  13:22.30     53
76   O'toole, Kevin 12 St. Francis  13:26.26     54
77   Moore, Zachary 12 Vasquez  13:31.80      
78   Bolin, Will 12 St. Francis  13:36.30     55
79   Valadez, Alejandro 10 La Puente  13:38.16      
80   Gallago, Omar 12 Colony  13:38.76     56
81   Roque, Hernandez 12 Rubidoux  13:44.09     57
82   Pennington, Jacob 11 Western  13:44.30     58
83   Avina, Aiden 12 Beaumont  14:13.23      
84   Nolan, Brandon 12 Vasquez  14:16.82      
85   Jonathan, Zuniga 12 Rubidoux  14:17.82     59
86   Kenna, Stephen 12 San Jacinto  14:18.49     60
87   Adams, Wes 12 Los Angeles Bapt  14:33.44     61
88   Maron, Jack 12 St. Francis  14:55.94     62
89   Rondon, Jeremy 12 Los Angeles Bapt  15:20.42     63
90   Huang, Alexander 12 Pacifica (Garden  15:28.74     64
91   Charrier, Jean-Claude 12 La Salle  16:24.61      
92   Nordwick, Donald 12 Pacifica (Garden  16:35.30     65
93   Vega, Javier 12 Norwalk  16:37.88      
94   Morales, B 10 La Sierra  16:40.95      
95   Nguyen, Lambert 12 Pacifica (Garden  17:04.94     66
96   Dixon, Ben 12 San Jacinto  17:23.76     67
 
Mens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 2 Sophomore XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Gross, Zach 10 Beaumont  10:22.57     1
2   Giguere, Mikey 10 Westlake  10:25.67     2
3   Costa, Chris 10 Westlake  10:42.01     3
4   Larson, Jeff 10 Yucca Valley  10:50.02      
5   O'Bryan, Sean 10 Westlake  10:50.15     4
6   Sullivan, Kaden 10 El Dorado (SJS)  11:07.52     5
7   Liu, Chris 10 El Dorado (SJS)  11:11.68     6
8   caballero, david 10 Big Bear  11:13.09      
9   Kennedy, Stephen 10 Pacifica (Garden  11:14.22      
10   Aparicio, Anthony 10 Arroyo  11:18.26      
11   Vaughn, Garrett 10 John W. North  11:20.44      
12   Ozuna, Luis 10 Western  11:23.84      
13   Schwartz, Mathew 10 La Canada  11:27.50     7
14   Astor, Philip 10 Westlake  11:30.54     8
15   Goddard, Josh 10 Yucca Valley  11:31.85      
16   Vega, Justin 10 San Jacinto  11:32.11     9
17   Ceja, Jesus 10 Eastside (9)  11:33.17      
18   Sheatz, Jonathan 10 El Dorado (SJS)  11:34.30     10
19   Bibeau, Jeremy 10 El Dorado (SJS)  11:34.63     11
20   Burford, Daniel 10 Colony  11:35.62     12
21   Wolfe, Aaron 10 Beverly Hills  11:36.62     13
22   Amado, Anthony 10 El Dorado (SJS)  11:37.73     14
23   Palmer, Robert 10 St. Francis  11:37.79      
24   Sanchez, Nick 10 St. Francis  11:38.25      
25   Danielsen, Eli 10 Woodcrest Christ  11:39.12     15
26   Rodarte, Adam 10 El Dorado (SJS)  11:39.71     16
27   Silva, Steven 10 Beaumont  11:40.50     17
28   Iwata, Derek 10 La Salle  11:41.14     18
29   Patankar, Aalahad 12 Western  11:43.50      
30   Cummings, Joshua 10 Eastside (9)  11:48.92      
31   Munoz, Santiago 10 Arroyo  11:49.02      
32   Rico, Valentin 10 Eastside (9)  11:50.59      
33   Gonzalez, Christian 10 Beaumont  11:51.78     19
34   Durand, Hunter 10 Pacifica (Garden  11:52.87      
35   Schregengast, Eric 10 La Canada  11:53.49     20
36   Giganti, Jacob 10 Los Angeles Bapt  11:54.28     21
37   Castillo, Steven 10 Colony  11:55.83     22
38   Michel, Justin 9 La Canada  11:57.74     23
39   Redston, Michael 10 Beverly Hills  12:01.69     24
40   Hu, Justin 10 Vasquez  12:06.87     25
41   Neiman, David 10 Beverly Hills  12:09.79     26
42   Lownes-Santos, Patrick 10 La Salle  12:10.53     27
43   Cox, Christopher 10 Hesperia Christi  12:10.73      
44   Holland, Joey 10 Woodcrest Christ  12:13.32     28
45   Hernandez, Jose 10 Westlake  12:15.18     29
46   Flores, Joseph 10 Rubidoux  12:16.93      
47   Yee, Chad 10 Beverly Hills  12:23.22     30
48   Fermanian, Michael 10 Los Angeles Bapt  12:25.82     31
49   Levy, Sam 10 Beverly Hills  12:26.63     32
50   Siberell, Peter J. 10 La Salle  12:27.59     33
51   Van Zandt, Matt 10 Westlake  12:28.59     34
52   Wallace, Tristan 10 Westlake  12:28.75     35
53   Rhode, Tyler 10 Oaks Christian  12:31.77     36
54   Tavasoli, Justin 10 Westlake  12:32.28      
55   Cevallos, Michael 10 La Salle  12:32.84     37
56   liu, steven 10 Oaks Christian  12:32.96     38
57   Vanegas, Anthony 10 Colony  12:33.91     39
58   Moreno, Manuela 10 Arroyo  12:34.70      
59   Kazen, John 10 Westlake  12:34.77      
60   Greenstreet, Ian 10 La Salle  12:35.42     40
61   Glidewell, Michael 10 La Canada  12:36.27     41
62   Linstrom, Frankie 10 Vasquez  12:41.19     42
63   Kent, Jake 10 Westlake  12:41.74      
64   Coleman, Jordan 10 Beaumont  12:42.00     43
65   Weidle, Garrett 10 Westlake  12:43.80      
66   Ortega, Christian 10 Vasquez  12:46.38     44
67   Awender, Austin 10 Beaumont  12:47.44     45
68   Pierman, Damian 10 Beaumont  12:49.31     46
69   Tortora, Bailey 10 Woodcrest Christ  12:50.59     47
70   White, Daniel 10 Oaks Christian  12:50.67     48
71   Espinoza, Gabriel 11 Colony  12:54.17     49
72   Hernandez, Daniel 10 Colony  13:01.33     50
73   Diaz, Marcelo 10 San Jacinto  13:02.03     51
74   Hodgman, Garret 10 El Dorado (SJS)  13:03.90     52
75   Holmes, Ashton 10 La Salle  13:07.60     53
76   Rodriguez, Tony 10 San Jacinto  13:08.41     54
77   Gerken, Stephen 10 Westlake  13:08.50      
78   Peltz, Kyle 10 Westlake  13:09.28      
79   Vitale, Matthew 10 Woodcrest Christ  13:10.31     55
80   Yadon, Rick 10 Vasquez  13:15.48     56
81   Mayhall, Grant 10 El Dorado (SJS)  13:16.22      
82   Burns, Chase 10 Woodcrest Christ  13:16.73     57
83   Osborn, Chris 10 El Dorado (SJS)  13:25.43      
84   Gomez, Mateo 10 Oaks Christian  13:28.23     58
85   Gutierrez, Alonso 10 San Jacinto  13:28.26     59
86   Cruz, Juan 11 Arroyo  13:29.41      
87   O'Bryan, Neil 10 Westlake  13:32.82      
88   Vigil, Antonio 10 Beaumont  13:33.30     60
89   Vargas, Edgar 10 San Jacinto  13:34.31     61
90   Simpson, Tanner 10 Westlake  13:37.93      
91   Miketa, Graham 12 La Canada  13:40.69     62
92   Kim, Eugene 10 St. Francis  13:42.30      
93   Cruz, Juan 10 Colony  13:44.49     63
94   Baseman, Harrison 9 Beverly Hills  13:46.80     64
95   Faucher, Danny 10 El Dorado (SJS)  13:47.63      
96   Gasinsky, Andy 10 Vasquez  13:56.33     65
97   andrews, julian 10 Oaks Christian  13:56.52     66
98   Torres, Chris 10 Los Angeles Bapt  13:58.48     67
99   Flores, David 10 Hesperia Christi  14:05.54      
100   Lopez, George 10 Norwalk  14:05.65      
101   Metz, Nathaniel 10 Hesperia Christi  14:06.52      
102   roanhaus, darrick 10 Oaks Christian  14:07.89     68
103   Duong, Nathan 10 El Dorado (SJS)  14:13.24      
104   Rose, Zachary 10 La Salle  14:15.52     69
105   Cabaron, Michael 10 Eastside (9)  14:17.98      
106   lopez, Quintin 10 Colony  14:18.17     70
107   Nino, Nicolas 10 La Salle  14:21.00      
108   Palmer, Jacob 10 Beaumont  14:38.53      
109   Distasso, Ryan 10 Vasquez  14:53.94     71
110   Gonzalez, Jose 10 St. Francis  15:03.13      
111   Larson, Nicholas 10 Los Angeles Bapt  15:08.42     72
112   Zou, Zhiyu (David) 10 Oaks Christian  15:31.16     73
113   Stern, Jacob 10 Westlake  15:37.47      
114   Alamdari, Iman 10 Westlake  15:51.79      
115   Paiva Guimarares, Mari 11 Oaks Christian  16:05.82      
116   Phillips, Steven 10 Los Angeles Bapt  16:49.52     74
117   Mound, Johnathan 10 Los Angeles Bapt  17:11.79     75
118   Gubba-Reiner, Marcus 10 Colony  17:25.57      
119   Alvarez, Anthony 12 Colony  17:53.14      
120   Smith, Sage 10 Yucca Valley  20:46.80      
 
Womens 1.92 Mile XC Heat 1 Freshman XC Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts Seed
1   Genovese, McKennah 9 Santiago (Corona  11:42.25     1
2   Larsen, Maiya 9 Great Oak  11:57.37     2
3   Riggs, Sarah 9 Simi Valley  12:08.54     3
4   Jones, Desirae 9 Simi Valley  12:20.48     4
5   Thompson, MaCayla 9 Santiago (Corona  12:44.71     5
6   Lyons, Percie 9 Great Oak  12:49.41     6
7   Wallis, Audrey 9 Great Oak  12:56.03     7
8   Knight, Erin 9 Quartz Hill  12:59.61     8
9   Roselini, Olivia 9 Simi Valley  13:00.85     9
10   Padilla, Miranda 9 Great Oak  13:10.53     10
11   Bales, Summer 9 Great Oak  13:19.10     11
12   Davis, Ashley 9 Murrieta Valley  13:22.12     12
13   Haecker, Jamie 9 Murrieta Valley  13:30.31     13
14   Vuillemey, Morgane 9 Murrieta Valley  13:34.37     14
15   Dale, Starla 9 Great Oak  13:38.39     15
16   DeFrank, Susana 9 Great Oak  13:39.10     16
17   Gatton, Arieanna 9 Quartz Hill  13:42.77     17
18   Thomas, Kelly 9 Great Oak  13:44.04      
19   Smart, Haley 9 Corona  13:45.27     18
20   Tetef, Samantha 9 Simi Valley  13:48.53     19
21   Pacheco, Alyssa 9 Simi Valley  13:52.25     20
22   Madalo, Cristina 9 Murrieta Valley  13:55.86     21
23   Ruescher, Rachel 9 Quartz Hill  14:00.81     22
24   Vaughn, Natalie 9 Santiago (Corona  14:01.62     23
25   Duster, Constance 9 Quartz Hill  14:02.43     24
26   Levanduski, Anya 9 Great Oak  14:09.56      
27   Ponsford, McKenzie 9 Santiago (Corona  14:10.14     25
28   Olivas, Gloria 9 Rancho Verde  14:12.78     26
29   Baumgartel, Aitana 9 Great Oak  14:15.40      
30   Wright, Jessica 9 Simi Valley  14:16.22     27
31   Chavez, Llerania 9 Katella  14:29.53     28
32   Kartchner, Alex 9 Great Oak  14:34.83      
33   Sucich, Amber 9 Simi Valley  14:35.45     29
34   Newton, Bethany 9 Centennial (Coro  14:37.80      
35   Boelts, Hannah 9 Murrieta Valley  14:38.27     30
36   Pflughoft, Macey 9 Great Oak  14:43.66      
37   Graham, Adriana 9 Great Oak  14:47.32      
38   Maestas, Joanna 9 E. Roosevelt  14:48.55     31
39   Messerly, Madison 9 Great Oak  14:49.77      
40   Zaragoza, Yvonne 9 Bell Gardens  14:51.50      
41   Adame, Julia 9 Great Oak  14:52.13      
42   Duran, Alexandra 9 Katella  14:53.64     32
43   Cahallan, Ashley 9 Great Oak  14:54.82      
44   Allen, Megan 9 Murrieta Valley  15:07.44     33
45   Ornelas, Jazmyne 9 Corona  15:12.27     34
46   Guerrero, Stephanie 9 Katella  15:12.34     35
47   Godinez, Paola 9 Rancho Verde  15:17.40     36
48   Baltierra, Natalia 9 Centennial (Coro  15:20.68      
49   Tenney, Tauna 9 Great Oak  15:24.03      
50   Herrera, Diana 9 Katella  15:25.82     37
51   Rodriguez, Ariannie 9 E. Roosevelt  15:26.23     38
52   Nawroth, Allison 9 Simi Valley  15:30.71      
53   Allen, Madison 9 Great Oak  15:31.63      
54   Alvarado, Juliana 9 Centennial (Coro  15:34.59      
55   Desai, Kajal 9 Santiago (Corona  15:39.56     39
56   Ramos, Yareny 9 Katella  15:48.18     40
57   Warren, Gillian 9 Great Oak  15:51.25      
58   Allen, Amber 9 E. Roosevelt  15:53.18     41
59   Martin, Saya 9 Great Oak  15:59.69      
60   Cabrera, Desiree 9 Corona  15:59.91     42
61   Sudul, McKaila 9 Santiago (Corona  16:00.90     43
62   Prusinowski, Ashley 9 Great Oak  16:02.51      
63   Koberling, Sarah 9 Simi Valley  16:04.46      
64   Hale, Lauren 9 Santiago (Corona  16:05.00     44
65   Gonzalez, Arisbel 9 Katella  16:06.34     45
66   Valadez, V 9 La Sierra  16:07.83     46
67   Perez, Jazlyn 9 Great Oak  16:11.47      
68   Avila, Genesis 9 Katella  16:13.51     47
69   Castillo, S 9 La Sierra  16:14.66     48
70   Fransway, Jalie 9 Great Oak  16:15.81      
71   Mali, Kajal 9 Santiago (Corona  16:15.89      
72   Murga, Christie 9 Rancho Verde  16:16.59     49
73   Navarette, Claudia 9 Rancho Verde  16:18.21     50
74   Villegas, Jiselle 9 Corona  16:22.14     51
75   Robershaw, Sierra 9 Great Oak  16:22.42      
76   Torres, N 9 La Sierra  16:31.55     52
77   Ruiz, Sarah 9 Simi Valley  16:34.03      
78   Lopez, Maia 9 E. Roosevelt  16:35.53     53
79   Geiger, Susan 9 Great Oak  16:37.03      
80   Naron, Olivia 9 Great Oak  16:38.20      
81   Santos, A 9 La Sierra  16:38.24     54
82   Amato, Ashley 9 Simi Valley  16:39.59      
83   Mitchell, Danielle 9 Santiago (Corona  16:53.53      
84   Askenaze, Rosa 9 Santiago (Corona  16:55.74      
85   Marquez, Alondra 9 E. Roosevelt  16:59.62     55
86   Blankenship, Ashley 9 E. Roosevelt  16:59.94     56
87   Mendez, Abigail 9 Great Oak  17:02.23      
88   Gonzalez, C 9 La Sierra  17:04.34     57
89   Blas, Alejandra 9 Corona  17:18.36     58
90   Jaeschke, Alex 9 Corona  17:19.24     59
91   Kewley, Kaitlyn 9 Great Oak  17:31.60      
92   Sebor, Sarah 9 Santiago (Corona  17:31.99      

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Fastback Shootout
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 2 1 5 122  
2012 1 16 2 109  
2011 1 16 2 118  
Hashtags: None