Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2011 Sep 24th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
2014 
20134 4 
20122 2 
*201118 1 16 
 

Media for 2011

Videos (8)
View
+
Photos (16)
View
+
Articles (1)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2011

Schedule of Events-

Coaches Meeting 7 am

Varsity Girls- 7:30 am

Varsity Boys-8 am

JV Combined-8:30am


 

2011 Results - Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet

Published by
DrBob   on Sep 24 2011, 05:18 PM
Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet - Sep 24, 2011
FL, US
 
Men: 5k JV | 5k Varsity

Women: 5k JV | 5k Varsity

Team Scores
 
Mens 5k JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Headley, Michael   Olympia  18:22.26    1
4   knox, kevin 12 Olympia  18:52.93    4
5   Wall, Devin 12 Northview  18:55.32    5
8   Ferreira, Desi 9 Olympia  19:05.40    8
10   Piatkowski, Nick 12 Olympia  19:19.50    10
12   Laforge, Ben 11 Northview  19:36.24    12
14   Bapat, Santul 11 Northview  19:48.62    14
15   Lau, Jared 10 Olympia  19:51.03    15
18   Taylor, Ian   Trinity Prep  19:55.12    18
20   Schmidt, Carson 11 Olympia  20:00.84     
22   France, Dominic 11 Olympia  20:04.38     
23   Kenney, Matt 10 Northview  20:09.90    20
25   Rulin, Matt 11 Northview  20:10.41    22
27   Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Olympia  20:18.82     
29   Rodier, Corbin 11 Olympia  20:30.48     
32   Oconner, Ricky 9 Northview  20:40.89     
33   Herrera, Martin 11 Olympia  20:42.70     
36   Lieferman, Michael   Trinity Prep  20:44.91    27
37   Vinnett, Alfred   Trinity Prep  21:00.54    28
40   Mova, Siva 11 Northview  21:02.04     
42   Cox, Hayden 10 Northview  21:08.43     
44   McDonough, Chase 9 Lyman  21:12.36    33
45   Raphael, Ishaq 11 Winter Springs  21:13.16    34
48   Burnett, Cade 9 Lyman  21:14.64    37
49   Alejos, Jesse 11 Olympia  21:20.61     
52   Riviera, Alex 12 Olympia  21:21.05     
53   Nelms, Michael 12 West Orange  21:21.98    40
56   Restuccia, Timmy 12 Lake Mary  21:31.68    42
58   Sterling, Shane 11 Lake Mary  21:34.97    44
60   Thompson, Mark 11 Winter Springs  21:39.28    45
62   Hagenstad, Eric 10 Northview  21:43.41     
63   Wu, John 11 Olympia  21:49.41     
66   Corman, Marat 9 Northview  21:50.73     
67   Tague, Jordon 9 Winter Springs  21:51.15    48
69   Powell, Stephen 11 Lyman  21:51.76    50
72   Nazareth, Michael 9 Timber Creek  21:52.99    52
73   Anderson, Nick 11 Lake Mary  22:02.51    53
76   Johnson, Kenneth 11 Apopka  22:06.16     
78   Krige, Jean 10 Lyman  22:06.49     
79   Countryman, Stephen 10 West Orange  22:08.17    54
81   Nguyen, Peter 11 West Orange  22:08.61    55
84   Walsh, Lukas 11 Northview  22:12.50     
86   Colon, Emmanuel 11 Timber Creek  22:15.76    56
87   Garcia, Sahin 10 Lake Brantley  22:16.23    57
90   Fisgueiras, Alexander 11 Lake Mary  22:18.64     
91   Greer, Matt 9 West Orange  22:34.35    60
94   Lopez, Huber 11 Oak Ridge  22:36.04     
96   Gorman, Patrick 11 Winter Springs  22:37.29     
97   De la Pena, Jorge 9 Cypress Creek  22:41.84    62
99   Moncrieff, Elliot 11 Olympia  22:46.04     
101   Wubker, Jeremy 11 Olympia  22:47.35     
103   Eicgekberger, Kobe   Trinity Prep  22:48.03     
105   Wilson, Tristan 11 Oak Ridge  22:54.33     
108   Beck, Nicholas 11 West Orange  22:58.91    67
110   French, Ben   Trinity Prep  23:03.13     
111   Howley, Aaron 12 Lyman  23:05.01     
113   Brown, Cameron 11 Northview  23:05.46     
115   Labinski, William 9 Olympia  23:05.93     
117   Childs, Matt 10 Winter Springs  23:08.89     
119   Bustos, Jaime 9 Seminole  23:18.05     
121   Morton, Brendan 10 Northview  23:21.42     
123   Barhamje, Mohammad 12 Timber Creek  23:25.15     
125   Binondo, Bennett 11 Lake Brantley  23:32.00    72
128   Iwasaki, Allen 9 Northview  23:34.98     
129   Tarbox, Eli 10 Lake Mary  23:50.84     
132   Thomson, Brad 10 Olympia  23:51.26     
133   Faison, James 10 Oak Ridge  23:55.45     
2   Lenz, Brianna 10 Olympia  23:56.55    2
135   Chauca, Jason 9 Lyman  23:57.13     
137   Izen, Zach 9 Northview  24:01.63     
140   Ramcharan, Brandon 9 Cypress Creek  24:04.94    75
142   Jang, Ricky 9 Northview  24:14.10     
3   Iwasaki, Katherine 12 Northview  24:16.08    3
144   Walton, Tyler 12 Timber Creek  24:31.96     
145   Kliner, Colin 12 Winter Springs  24:51.81     
148   Delanoy, Hugo 9 Northview  24:53.56     
6   Jaffer, Fatema 9 Lake Mary  24:54.42    6
7   Harold, Julia 10 Northview  24:57.33    7
9   Adams, Jamie 10 Lake Mary  24:58.13    9
11   Alarie, Cassidy 11 Olympia  24:58.93    11
149   Lew, Albert 10 University (Orla  25:03.39    79
152   Rocha, Moses 8 Lakeland Christi  25:06.91    81
13   Salas, Stephanie 10 Trinity Prep  25:07.83    13
16   Ball, Erin 10 Lyman  25:12.19    16
153   Caswell, Jack 7 Lakeland Christi  25:12.61    82
156   Montenes, Gabriel 12 Cypress Creek  25:13.37    84
158   Truong, Tommy 10 University (Orla  25:15.07    85
17   Johnson, Taylor 9 Trinity Prep  25:15.53    17
159   Herring, Micheal   Trinity Prep  25:18.32     
19   Kite, Mason 11 Olympia  25:21.57     
161   Sharp, Matt 11 Apopka  25:29.70     
21   Frye, Nicole 11 Lake Mary  25:31.54    19
164   Field, Ryan 9 Lake Mary  25:41.57     
24   Chow, Courtney 12 Lyman  25:47.53    21
165   Wu, Jeffery 9 Olympia  25:54.32     
167   Kellom, Anthony 11 Apopka  26:05.09     
169   Habeeb, Troy 10 Timber Creek  26:08.86     
26   Shriner, Laura 8 Geneva  26:10.50     
171   Kaye, Brandon 7 Lakeland Christi  26:11.52    90
174   Murray, Kyle 11 Northview  26:14.28     
28   Miller, Kaley 12 Olympia  26:20.85     
30   Berberena, Kelly 9 Timber Creek  26:23.82    23
175   Peters, Marshall 10 Lake Brantley  26:25.01    91
178   Chang, Daniel 11 Olympia  26:28.20     
31   Payne, Taylor 11 Timber Creek  26:28.63    24
179   Selasky, Nick 11 Lake Mary  26:34.04     
182   Musick, Parker 7 Lakeland Christi  26:39.87    92
34   Slinger, Michelle 12 Winter Springs  26:40.62    25
183   Vanderdrish, Peter   Trinity Prep  26:49.03     
185   Leavitt, Sam   Trinity Prep  26:50.12     
35   Jacobs, Olivia 9 Trinity Prep  26:52.07    26
38   Chow, Kaley 9 Lyman  26:55.36    29
39   Smith, Kelly 9 Wekiva  27:01.82    30
41   Price, Shelly 12 Space Coast  27:03.69    31
43   Koenig, Caroline 10 Lake Mary  27:04.92    32
46   Stottlemeyer, Kristen 12 Winter Springs  27:12.06    35
188   Perales, Gerry 12 West Orange  27:21.61     
189   Bronfanti, Marco 11 West Orange  27:23.52     
47   Prevost, Hannah 11 Winter Springs  27:27.03    36
50   Bengala, Alyssa 12 Cypress Creek  27:38.29    38
51   Overholt, Olivia 8 Lakeland Christi  27:53.91    39
54   Nygen, Ahn 12 Northview  27:54.51     
55   Arterburn, Taylor 10 Winter Springs  27:55.05    41
57   Wicker, Susanna 12 Timber Creek  27:59.86    43
59   Strothman, Annie 12 Northview  28:06.52     
61   House, Mary 10 Olympia  28:08.25     
192   Nguyen, Anthony 9 University (Orla  28:10.73     
64   Riley, Abby 6 Lakeland Christi  28:11.22    46
65   Blanco, Christina 10 Timber Creek  28:14.33    47
68   Johnson, Meagan 8 Trinity Prep  28:18.07    49
70   Krige, Bianca 10 Lyman  28:19.90    51
71   Meaux, Jordan 12 Lyman  28:22.09     
74   Abbott, Karina 9 Lake Mary  28:22.68     
75   Mcreana, Caitlin 11 Northview  28:27.88     
77   Colore, Taylor 9 Trinity Prep  28:32.76     
80   Zetts, Sarah 10 Trinity Prep  28:33.66     
82   Taylor, Iliana 12 Trinity Prep  28:35.39     
193   Eads, Gibson 9 Lyman  28:35.83     
83   Abely, Patricia 7 Geneva  28:36.66     
85   Ramsey, Kayla 10 Lyman  28:40.94     
88   Ingram, Tristien 10 University (Orla  28:45.15    58
89   Lewis, Brittany 8 Lakeland Christi  28:46.45    59
196   Chinaris, Nick 12 Space Coast  28:49.20    93
92   Robinson, Nicolette 11 Olympia  28:55.48     
93   Tran, Linda 11 West Orange  28:55.94    61
95   Zhou, youmei 12 Northview  29:01.41     
98   Aldeek, Heba 10 Timber Creek  29:06.93    63
100   Nguyen, Melinda 10 University (Orla  29:09.34    64
102   Rosario, Kristen 11 University (Orla  29:17.53    65
104   Gramajo, Ashley 11 Olympia  29:21.79     
106   Lukashow, Christena 10 Space Coast  29:25.90    66
107   Ridgeway, Catherine 10 Lake Mary  29:26.35     
109   Marshall, Katryna 12 University (Orla  29:31.52    68
112   Welch, Amy 10 Wekiva  29:34.11    69
114   Smith Paez, Bianca 10 Wekiva  29:34.93    70
198   Ma, Hung 10 University (Orla  29:40.23     
116   Schweitzer, Erica 8 Space Coast  29:50.73    71
118   Dreyer, Bailey 11 Lake Mary  29:51.96     
120   Hibdon, Megan 11 Winter Springs  30:05.02     
122   Harris, Bria 12 Winter Springs  30:05.88     
124   McDonald, Mariah 9 Winter Springs  30:07.59     
126   Torres, Allison 12 Cypress Creek  30:29.71    73
127   Lundequam, Megan 9 Trinity Prep  30:38.30     
130   Rang, Annie 8 Trinity Prep  30:38.85     
131   Rivera, Krisitn 12 Northview  30:41.51     
134   zollars, lindsay 9 Lake Brantley  30:48.22    74
199   Frier, Gage 10 Lakeland Christi  30:48.95     
200   Chambers, Julian 10 Lake Brantley  31:03.74    94
136   Johnson, Jalen 10 Timber Creek  31:09.26     
138   Doan, Sabrina 10 Timber Creek  31:13.44     
139   Pringle, Courtney 12 Olympia  31:21.97     
141   Stimmel, Alina 12 Space Coast  31:29.47    76
143   Brannen, Morgan 11 Winter Springs  31:37.33     
146   Cordero, Lizbett 9 Cypress Creek  31:38.80    77
147   Countyman, Cassie 9 West Orange  31:39.75    78
150   McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva  31:55.56    80
201   Booker, Quincy 10 Apopka  32:08.25     
151   Phillips, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs  32:13.27     
202   Bonnineni, Vishal   Trinity Prep  32:21.38     
154   Taylor, Rosalie 12 University (Orla  32:23.11    83
155   Caraballo, Gabrielle 11 Lake Mary  32:27.50     
157   Hovey, Amelia 9 Olympia  32:28.15     
160   Harris, Sierra 10 Lake Howell  32:32.84     
162   Roman, Amanda 12 Wekiva  33:11.49    86
163   Carreno, Andrea 12 Cypress Creek  33:12.99    87
166   Lopez, Ana 12 Space Coast  33:16.00    88
168   livia, dexomia 12 Lake Brantley  33:41.67    89
170   Gonzalez, Ivangellys 11 Lake Howell  34:01.29     
203   Perkey, Winston   Trinity Prep  34:01.78     
172   Fakes, Estefania 10 University (Orla  34:07.84     
204   Overholt, Reese 6 Lakeland Christi  34:33.15     
173   Dwarkanauth, Latchmie 12 Cypress Creek  34:37.13     
176   Haniff, Elizabeth 10 University (Orla  35:08.23     
177   Neal, Kayonna 10 University (Orla  35:16.46     
180   Wiseman, Alexis 10 Timber Creek  35:36.99     
205   Yap, Alexander 10 West Orange  35:52.56     
181   Cotton, Julia 10 Timber Creek  36:05.84     
184   Gordon, Ellie Claire 9 Trinity Prep  36:24.76     
186   Ballard, Brianna 11 Timber Creek  36:44.59     
187   Nguyen, Truc-Lynh 10 University (Orla  37:10.42     
206   Batista, Kenneth 11 Cypress Creek  37:49.88     
190   Earles, Rebecca 12 University (Orla  39:09.60     
191   Esswein, Cher 10 University (Orla  40:48.37     
194   Martinez, Nathalie 12 University (Orla  41:19.89     
195   Johnson, Cenai 11 Lakeland Christi  43:34.25     
197   Castillo, Nidy 10 University (Orla  46:00.64     
 
Mens 5k Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Teixeira, Otniel 12 Lake Brantley  16:45.45    1
2   Moore, Mitchell 12 Olympia  17:02.69    2
3   Morgan, Hunter 12 Lake Brantley  17:16.80    3
4   Schmick, Brennan 11 Cypress Creek  17:17.76    4
5   Lehman, Nick 12 Olympia  17:27.07    5
6   Dey, Daniel 12 Olympia  17:46.27    6
7   Watson, Ben 11 Olympia  17:46.76    7
8   Wein, Hanz 12 Northview  17:48.61    8
9   Martins, Franco 9 Windermere Prep  17:51.68    9
10   Zagra, Justin 11 Olympia  17:55.87    10
11   Silas, Elijah 12 University (Orla  17:57.78    11
12   Howard, Trenton 11 Lake Mary  18:05.65    12
13   DeGale, Ryan 9 Lake Mary  18:06.35    13
14   Stewart, Hunter 12 Northview  18:08.20    14
15   Hardiman, Jacob 11 Winter Springs  18:15.46    15
16   Robinson, Max 9 Lake Brantley  18:17.35    16
17   Hovey, Cole 12 Olympia  18:20.06    17
18   PORTER, ODAINE 11 Wekiva  18:22.62    18
19   Utesch, Phillip 9 Northview  18:26.81    19
20   Yocom, Stefan 11 Winter Springs  18:27.70    20
21   Elliott, Chris 10 Olympia  18:28.44    21
22   Durham, Jake 12 Northview  18:29.09    22
23   Salter, Josh 10 Northview  18:33.84    23
24   Heckman, Conner 12 West Orange  18:35.66    24
25   Cunningham, Jamie 10 Northview  18:37.90    25
26   harris, william 12 Lake Brantley  18:39.49    26
27   Garcia, Simon 10 Lake Mary  18:40.85    27
28   Johnson, Jerrell 12 Timber Creek  18:43.67    28
29   Beppler, Eric 11 Northview  18:55.70    29
30   Cannone, Derek 12 Lake Brantley  18:57.07    30
31   Fuller, Jerod 9 Lakeland Christi  18:57.44    31
32   Fincher, Zachary 11 Ocoee  18:57.90    32
33   Walker, Logan 12 Winter Springs  18:58.44    33
34   Fitzgerald, Patrick 9 Apopka  19:05.03    34
35   Lowe, Derek 11 Timber Creek  19:11.20    35
36   Morgan, Chase 11 Ocoee  19:11.60    36
37   Amen, Christian 9 Lake Mary  19:12.00    37
38   Gomez, Angel 11 Oak Ridge  19:12.33    38
39   Bergin, Conner 10 Montverde Academ  19:12.71    39
40   Huffman, Bobby 10 Lake Mary  19:13.13    40
41   Krush, Alex 11 Timber Creek  19:19.48    41
42   Cattanach, Chris 12 University (Orla  19:20.46    42
43   Connolly, Dillon 10 Winter Springs  19:20.94    43
44   Robles, Jaime 12 Cypress Creek  19:24.39    44
45   Roebke, Jonathan 11 Ocoee  19:29.44    45
46   Fuster, Edgardo 12 University (Orla  19:38.92    46
47   Kassabi, Dries 11 West Orange  19:39.43    47
48   Henderson, Nathaniel 11 West Orange  19:39.84    48
49   Dowdy, Mason 12 Timber Creek  19:40.32    49
50   Tyler, Rayvaun 11 Oak Ridge  19:47.51    50
51   Meerdo, Kyle 11 Lake Brantley  19:47.90    51
52   Noonon, Matthew 12 Lake Howell  19:55.73    52
53   Bolger, Mason 10 Lake Mary  19:56.17    53
54   Baez, Fernando 11 University (Orla  20:04.02    54
55   Davis, Richard 9 Oak Ridge  20:07.09    55
56   Brown, Lance 9 West Orange  20:07.93    56
57   Boulicault, Nate 11 Winter Springs  20:10.30    57
58   Reyes, Greg 11 Winter Springs  20:11.97    58
59   Landa, Alberto 10 University (Orla  20:14.57    59
60   Castillo, Edgar 12 Cypress Creek  20:15.59    60
61   Francisque, Nixon 12 Apopka  20:19.12    61
62   Rivera-Gotay, Jonathan 12 Timber Creek  20:21.56    62
63   Brooks, Daqwon 11 West Orange  20:26.13    63
64   Hammack, Charles 11 Ocoee  20:29.96    64
65   Methot, Kyle 11 Timber Creek  20:33.07    65
66   Villegas, Luis 10 West Orange  20:36.85    66
67   Montero, Ivan 9 Lake Howell  20:41.12    67
68   Carey, Sean 11 Winter Springs  20:43.92    68
69   McGill, Thomas 12 Seminole  20:46.48    69
70   Perez, Yizmel 9 University (Orla  20:47.22    70
71   Lundy, Greg 9 Oak Ridge  20:52.13    71
72   Rahn, Taylor 10 West Orange  21:00.74    72
73   Gutierrez, Ricardo 11 Cypress Creek  21:01.23    73
74   Adams, Mike 11 Lake Howell  21:06.04    74
75   Bausch, Justin 9 Cypress Creek  21:08.29    75
76   Mick, Justin 10 West Orange  21:15.28     
77   Booker, Alexander 12 Apopka  21:15.99    76
78   Gehr, Tyler 12 Montverde Academ  21:16.69    77
79   LeBar, Michael 10 Ocoee  21:18.62    78
80   Gahres, Donald 11 Space Coast  21:21.09    79
81   Cullen, Danny 9 Space Coast  21:25.82    80
82   Pruim, Derek 9 Ocoee  21:28.07    81
83   Gahres, John-Mark 10 Space Coast  21:32.12    82
84   Wright, Wesley 10 West Orange  21:34.68     
85   Lattanzi, Michael 12 Windermere Prep  21:35.10    83
86   Drenga, Ryan 8 Space Coast  21:35.43    84
87   Glass, Malik 10 Oak Ridge  21:35.78    85
88   Joseph, Edison 12 Oak Ridge  21:36.98    86
89   Garcia, Modesto 12 University (Orla  21:40.63    87
90   Rivera, Ricardo 12 Apopka  21:41.39    88
91   Davis, Bradon 12 Maynard Evans  21:42.64     
92   Kemmler, William 10 Space Coast  21:43.13    89
93   Pierre, Markendy 9 Oak Ridge  21:49.23    90
94   Queen, Travis 9 Wekiva  21:49.61    91
95   Wisthoff, Ben 12 Timber Creek  21:57.76    92
96   Nguyen, Binh 12 Montverde Academ  22:00.38    93
97   Goodwin, Collin 8 Space Coast  22:01.81    94
98   Kelsey, Nathan 10 Seminole  22:02.25    95
99   Meier, Brandon 12 Lake Howell  22:13.19    96
100   Mason, Jake 8 Lakeland Christi  22:15.01    97
101   Shelton, Naquon 11 Apopka  22:21.95    98
102   Portalatin, Christian 10 Cypress Creek  22:25.17    99
103   Layton, John 10 Wekiva  22:26.94    100
104   Park, Sang Bin 11 Montverde Academ  22:31.87    10
105   Nichols, Seantrell 10 Seminole  22:32.58    102
106   Alden, Justin 10 Ocoee  22:33.42    103
107   Calderon, Alajandro 11 Cypress Creek  22:33.81    104
108   Roldan, Luis 10 University (Orla  22:34.24     
109   Anderson, Nicholas 11 Wekiva  22:37.69    105
110   Cortes, Justin 10 University (Orla  22:43.17     
111   Lopez, Santiago 11 Lake Brantley  22:46.46    106
112   Browne, Allandez 11 Maynard Evans  22:46.95     
113   Fuller, Jacob 7 Lakeland Christi  22:51.14    107
114   Glover, Dennis 12 Apopka  22:51.74    108
115   Tresca, Tanner 7 Windermere Prep  22:53.00    109
116   Banda, Dario 11 West Orange  22:53.57     
117   Haniff, Shamin 11 University (Orla  23:05.44     
118   Prankard, Lee 12 Lake Howell  23:12.50    110
119   Wagner, CJ 11 Windermere Prep  23:18.72    111
120   Burgett, Tyler 12 Orangewood Chris  23:25.84     
121   Pogar, Alex 8 Windermere Prep  23:33.32    112
122   Moss, Jeff 12 Seminole  23:35.38    113
123   Saldana, Victorino 10 Lake Howell  23:53.24    114
124   Batterton, Reece 7 Lakeland Christi  24:00.66    115
125   Collins, Josh 10 Lakeland Christi  24:02.82    116
126   Danziger, Kyle 10 Lake Howell  24:04.88    117
127   Loose, Simon 11 Seminole  24:25.98    118
128   Wood, Josh 12 Seminole  24:26.69    119
129   Bremmer, Sam 9 Seminole  24:27.13    120
130   Williams, Jordan 9 Apopka  24:27.53    121
131   Toussaint, Henry 11 Ocoee  24:39.37     
132   Pownall, Brandon 11 Montverde Academ  24:51.00    122
133   Matthias, Aaron 12 Wekiva  24:53.81    123
134   Suh, Joon Ho 12 Montverde Academ  25:02.56    124
135   Smith, Zebedee 12 Wekiva  25:09.56    125
136   Boyd, Leon 10 Maynard Evans  26:54.45     
137   Cardosa, Christian 11 Apopka  27:02.18     
138   Lytch, Elijah 11 Maynard Evans  27:04.03     
139   Donnelly, Brian 12 Montverde Academ  28:05.51    126
140   Koorathota, Sachin 12 Ocoee  30:45.80     
 
Womens 5k JV Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Lenz, Brianna 10 Olympia  22:56.55    1
2   Iwasaki, Katherine 12 Northview  23:16.08    2
3   Jaffer, Fatema 9 Lake Mary  23:54.42    3
4   Harold, Julia 10 Northview  23:57.33    4
5   Adams, Jamie 10 Lake Mary  23:58.13    5
6   Alarie, Cassidy 11 Olympia  23:58.93    6
7   Salas, Stephanie 10 Trinity Prep  24:07.83    7
8   Ball, Erin 10 Lyman  24:12.19    8
9   Johnson, Taylor 9 Trinity Prep  24:15.53    9
10   Kite, Mason 11 Olympia  24:21.57    10
11   Frye, Nicole 11 Lake Mary  24:31.54    11
12   Chow, Courtney 12 Lyman  24:47.53    12
13   Shriner, Laura 8 Geneva  25:10.50     
14   Miller, Kaley 12 Olympia  25:20.85    13
15   Berberena, Kelly 9 Timber Creek  25:23.82    14
16   Payne, Taylor 11 Timber Creek  25:28.63    15
17   Slinger, Michelle 12 Winter Springs  25:40.62    16
18   Jacobs, Olivia 9 Trinity Prep  25:52.07    17
19   Chow, Kaley 9 Lyman  25:55.36    18
20   Smith, Kelly 9 Wekiva  26:01.82     
21   Price, Shelly 12 Space Coast  26:03.69    19
22   Koenig, Caroline 10 Lake Mary  26:04.92    20
23   Stottlemeyer, Kristen 12 Winter Springs  26:12.06    21
24   Prevost, Hannah 11 Winter Springs  26:27.03    22
25   Bengala, Alyssa 12 Cypress Creek  26:38.29    23
26   Overholt, Olivia 8 Lakeland Christi  26:53.91     
27   Nygen, Ahn 12 Northview  26:54.51    24
28   Arterburn, Taylor 10 Winter Springs  26:55.05    25
29   Wicker, Susanna 12 Timber Creek  26:59.86    26
30   Strothman, Annie 12 Northview  27:06.52    27
31   House, Mary 10 Olympia  27:08.25    28
32   Riley, Abby 6 Lakeland Christi  27:11.22     
33   Blanco, Christina 10 Timber Creek  27:14.33    29
34   Johnson, Meagan 8 Trinity Prep  27:18.07    30
35   Krige, Bianca 10 Lyman  27:19.90    31
36   Meaux, Jordan 12 Lyman  27:22.09    32
37   Abbott, Karina 9 Lake Mary  27:22.68    33
38   Mcreana, Caitlin 11 Northview  27:27.88    34
39   Colore, Taylor 9 Trinity Prep  27:32.76    35
40   Zetts, Sarah 10 Trinity Prep  27:33.66    36
41   Taylor, Iliana 12 Trinity Prep  27:35.39    37
42   Abely, Patricia 7 Geneva  27:36.66     
43   Ramsey, Kayla 10 Lyman  27:40.94    38
44   Ingram, Tristien 10 University (Orla  27:45.15    39
45   Lewis, Brittany 8 Lakeland Christi  27:46.45     
46   Robinson, Nicolette 11 Olympia  27:55.48    40
47   Tran, Linda 11 West Orange  27:55.94     
48   Zhou, youmei 12 Northview  28:01.41    41
49   Aldeek, Heba 10 Timber Creek  28:06.93    42
50   Nguyen, Melinda 10 University (Orla  28:09.34    43
51   Rosario, Kristen 11 University (Orla  28:17.53    44
52   Gramajo, Ashley 11 Olympia  28:25.90    45
53   Lukashow, Christena 10 Space Coast  28:26.35    46
54   Ridgeway, Catherine 10 Lake Mary  28:29.79    47
55   Marshall, Katryna 12 University (Orla  28:31.52    48
56   Watson, Taylor 9 Olympia  28:34.11     
57   Smith Paez, Bianca 10 Wekiva  28:34.93     
58   Schweitzer, Erica 8 Space Coast  28:50.73    49
59   Dreyer, Bailey 11 Lake Mary  28:51.96    50
60   Hibdon, Megan 11 Winter Springs  29:05.02    51
61   Harris, Bria 12 Winter Springs  29:05.88    52
62   McDonald, Mariah 9 Winter Springs  29:07.59    53
63   Torres, Allison 12 Cypress Creek  29:29.71    54
64   Lundequam, Megan 9 Trinity Prep  29:38.30     
65   Rang, Annie 8 Trinity Prep  29:38.85     
66   Rivera, Krisitn 12 Northview  29:41.51    55
67   zollars, lindsay 9 Lake Brantley  29:48.22     
68   Johnson, Jalen 10 Timber Creek  30:07.26    56
69   Doan, Sabrina 10 Timber Creek  30:13.44    57
70   Pringle, Courtney 12 Olympia  30:21.97     
71   Stimmel, Alina 12 Space Coast  30:29.47    58
72   Brannen, Morgan 11 Winter Springs  30:37.33     
73   Cordero, Lizbett 9 Cypress Creek  30:38.80    59
74   Countyman, Cassie 9 West Orange  30:39.75     
75   McCoy, Shanice 11 Wekiva  30:55.56     
76   Phillips, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs  31:13.27     
77   Taylor, Rosalie 12 University (Orla  31:23.11    60
78   Caraballo, Gabrielle 11 Lake Mary  31:27.50     
79   Hovey, Amelia 9 Olympia  31:28.15     
80   Harris, Sierra 10 Lake Howell  31:32.84     
81   Roman, Amanda 12 Wekiva  32:11.49     
82   Carreno, Andrea 12 Cypress Creek  32:12.99    61
83   Lopez, Ana 12 Space Coast  32:19.00    62
84   livia, dexomia 12 Lake Brantley  32:41.67     
85   Gonzalez, Ivangellys 11 Lake Howell  33:01.29     
86   Fakes, Estefania 10 University (Orla  33:37.13    63
87   Dwarkanauth, Latchmie 12 Cypress Creek  34:07.84    64
88   Haniff, Elizabeth 10 University (Orla  34:08.23    65
89   Neal, Kayonna 10 University (Orla  34:16.46     
90   Wiseman, Alexis 10 Timber Creek  34:36.99     
91   Cotton, Julia 10 Timber Creek  35:05.84     
92   Gordon, Ellie Claire 9 Trinity Prep  35:24.76     
93   Ballard, Brianna 11 Timber Creek  35:44.59     
94   Nguyen, Truc-Lynh 10 University (Orla  36:10.42     
95   Earles, Rebecca 12 University (Orla  38:09.60     
96   Esswein, Cher 10 University (Orla  39:48.37     
97   Martinez, Nathalie 12 University (Orla  40:19.89     
98   Johnson, Cenai 11 Lakeland Christi  42:34.25     
99   Castillo, Nidy 10 University (Orla  45:00.64      
 
Womens 5k Varsity Back to top
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts
1   Fahey, Kelly 11 Trinity Prep  19:28.02    1
2   Schmick, Kaley 9 Cypress Creek  19:50.41    2
3   Farrow, Regan 11 Lake Howell  19:52.74    3
4   Headley, Emily 9 Olympia  20:22.75    4
5   White, Mallory 11 Lakeland Christi  20:27.81    5
6   Campo, Kaitlyn 11 Olympia  20:35.41    6
7   Abbott, Samantha 11 Lake Mary  20:45.85    7
8   Hamel, Alyssa 12 Olympia  20:46.95    8
9   Nicholas, Samantha 10 Ocoee  20:50.55     
10   Jaworski, Elsa 9 Trinity Prep  20:52.24    9
11   Bartlett, Autumn 9 University (Orla  20:57.31    10
12   Moscoso, Maite 11 Lake Brantley  21:07.49    11
13   Eaves, Rebecca 12 Lakeland Christi  21:08.65    12
14   Carrion, Sarah 10 Lake Mary  21:19.56    13
15   Watson, Taylor 9 Olympia  21:20.90    14
16   Singer, Rachel 10 Winter Springs  21:29.17    15
17   urichko, kristen 10 Lake Mary  21:42.15    16
18   Richemond, Sanley 12 Oak Ridge  21:46.95     
19   Baker, Ellen 10 Lake Mary  21:49.93    17
20   Brandt, Alison 12 Cypress Creek  21:52.51    18
21   Oconner, Katie 12 Northview  21:54.43    19
22   Hutto, Jacoy 11 Wekiva  21:57.82     
23   Montero, Elma 12 Lake Howell  21:59.20    20
24   Dennison, Sara 12 Olympia  22:10.31    21
25   Piperno, Elizabeth 12 Lake Mary  22:12.93    22
26   Weeks, Alexis 9 Space Coast  22:16.99    23
27   Meier, Stephanie 11 Northview  22:21.31    24
28   Cole, Ashley 10 University (Orla  22:26.80    25
29   Carroll, Sydney 10 Trinity Prep  22:27.94    26
30   Burkley, Rebecca 10 Northview  22:29.15    27
31   curtin, alexandra 11 Lake Brantley  22:30.03    28
32   Keen, Joanna 12 Northview  22:31.05    29
33   Demeter, Nicole 9 Lake Mary  22:34.26    30
34   Purkey, Rebecca 11 Trinity Prep  22:37.84    31
35   Barfield, Elizabeth 11 Winter Springs  22:38.79    32
36   Oconner, Katie 12 Northview  22:42.16    33
37   Brodrecht, Sarah 11 Geneva  22:47.82    34
38   Piatkowski, Olivia 9 Olympia  22:48.63    35
39   Kiely, Kate 9 Windermere Prep  22:53.62    36
40   Clark, Cierra 11 Winter Springs  23:00.51    37
41   Hermes, Miranda 9 Northview  23:04.63    38
42   Lanaville, Alexis 9 Timber Creek  23:09.62    39
43   Cooksey, Amanda 10 Lake Mary  23:14.50    40
44   Botek, Shelby 9 University (Orla  23:15.15    41
45   Sutton, Sarina 9 Trinity Prep  23:18.41    42
46   Maguire, Marina 9 Cypress Creek  23:19.36    43
47   Warren, Hannah 9 Lakeland Christi  23:22.31    44
48   Kvitauskas, Nicole 10 West Orange  23:23.83    45
49   Flatley, Catie 11 Winter Springs  23:25.40    46
50   Fuller, Jessica 10 Lakeland Christi  23:30.86    47
51   Shepherd, Amber 11 Cypress Creek  23:32.33    48
52   brock, shayna 12 Lake Brantley  23:35.83    49
53   Kelsey, Kristin 11 Winter Springs  23:37.02    50
54   Troell, Amy 10 Wekiva  23:38.69     
55   Chiok, Kimberly 10 Timber Creek  23:41.59    51
56   Carey, Caitlin 12 Winter Springs  23:43.99    52
57   Balaschak, Sarah 9 Trinity Prep  23:49.11    53
58   King, Marissa 11 Timber Creek  23:49.66    54
59   Miliotes, Lanie 9 Trinity Prep  23:50.99    55
60   Murphy, Megan 11 Olympia  23:53.81    56
61   De La Pena, Estefania 11 Cypress Creek  23:59.00    57
62   Gahres, Elizabeth 7 Space Coast  24:00.66    58
63   Goode, Cassidy   Geneva  24:01.30    59
64   white, lindsey 10 Lake Brantley  24:01.90    60
65   Cullen, Abby 12 Space Coast  24:04.11    61
66   Hernandez, Kiara 12 Cypress Creek  24:05.65    62
67   Pappas, Monica 8 Space Coast  24:06.35    63
68   Dreyer, Ellie   Geneva  24:17.55    64
69   Policicchio, Nina 11 Timber Creek  24:19.78    65
70   Holton, Madison 11 Windermere Prep  24:23.90    66
71   Skladanek, Breanna 8 Lakeland Christi  24:28.79    67
72   Lanzino, Mary 10 Lakeland Christi  24:31.76    68
73   Sloan, Carrie 7 Geneva  24:32.96    69
74   Kalahar, Isabelle 11 Winter Springs  24:38.78    70
75   Brandt, Megan 11 Cypress Creek  24:39.10    71
76   Schneider, Natalia 12 Windermere Prep  24:41.98    72
77   Vazquez, Kimberly 11 University (Orla  24:46.82    73
78   Torres, Mireya 11 Wekiva  24:47.53     
79   Rifai, Susan 12 Montverde Academ  24:48.75    74
80   Godoy, Mariandre 10 Timber Creek  24:49.67    75
81   Rader, Hannah 10 Geneva  24:50.42    76
82   Dotson, Tanner 7 Montverde Academ  24:51.74    77
83   Noboa, Karina 11 University (Orla  24:56.01    78
84   ashley, rebecca 10 Lake Brantley  24:57.63    79
85   Bird, Brooke 11 University (Orla  24:59.56    80
86   Johnston, Katelyn 11 Timber Creek  25:04.58    81
87   Ramsey, McKaleigh 7 Space Coast  25:12.27    82
88   Adkins, Addison 6 Montverde Academ  25:19.02    83
89   Bolton, Brittany 10 Lake Howell  25:20.03    84
90   Castaner, Kristina 12 University (Orla  25:21.63    85
91   Young, Katie 8 Montverde Academ  25:22.88    86
92   Miller, Megan 11 Geneva  25:27.61    87
93   Donna, Shelly 11 Oak Ridge  25:34.83     
94   Lewis, Kennedy 6 Lakeland Christi  25:41.54    88
95   Wheatley, Emily 12 University (Orla  25:50.28     
96   Griswold, Rebecca 10 Timber Creek  25:54.49    89
97   Lopez, Gabriella 11 West Orange  25:56.29    90
98   Rifai, Maya 7 Montverde Academ  25:59.35    91
99   Guerrero, Elibeth 11 Ocoee  26:04.42     
100   Lopez, Alijandra 10 West Orange  26:17.14    92
101   Little, Aiyanna 11 Ocoee  26:18.52     
102   Harshbarger, Jennifer 12 Space Coast  26:18.82    93
103   Accion, Alexandria 10 West Orange  26:20.31    94
104   Arnold, Emily 10 West Orange  26:36.02    95
105   Dechathipat, Parinda 8 Montverde Academ  26:37.55    9
106   Tackett, Alesha 11 Space Coast  26:38.38    97
107   Mikluscak, Kelsey 9 Lake Howell  26:48.19    98
108   Casas, Mariana 9 Windermere Prep  27:02.85    99
109   Miller, Addy 12 West Orange  27:15.79    100
110   Barragan, Cassandra 12 Lake Howell  27:22.49    101
111   Nickerson, Caroline 11 Lake Howell  27:35.22    102
112   Smoee, Vitoria 12 West Orange  27:41.64    103
113   Clark, Nicole 11 University (Orla  27:44.45     
114   Adams, Megan 11 West Orange  27:58.07     
115   Mumtaz, Hania 12 Windermere Prep  27:59.63    104
116   Bonfanti, Christina 11 West Orange  28:01.87     
117   Colin, Sabrina 10 Apopka  28:07.74     
118   Oliviera, Gabby 11 Windermere Prep  28:27.14    105
119   Buwalda, Sarah 11 Orangewood Chris  28:29.40     
120   Morss, Des`Aray 11 Apopka  28:31.43     
121   Charani, Amenah 10 Windermere Prep  30:46.41    106
122   Horice, Champ 12 Apopka  30:59.38     
123   Tieman, Rachel 11 Orangewood Chris  31:15.02     
124   Robinson, Ravyn 11 Ocoee  31:21.74     
125   Chambers, Brittany 10 Apopka  31:24.13     
126   Grant, Dewaina 12 Oak Ridge  34:06.59     
127   Patel, Janki 11 Montverde Academ  35:20.53    107
128   Johnston, Tiffany 12 Orangewood Chris  36:00.00     
129   Nguyen, Theresa 9 West Orange  38:44.00     
Team Scores
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Olympia HS (Orlando) 30 2 5 6 7 10 17 21 Total Time: 1:27:58.66 Average: 17:35.74 2 Lake Brantley (Altamonte 76 1 3 16 26 30 51 106 Total Time: 1:29:56.16 Average: 17:59.2 3 Northview HS 86 8 14 19 22 23 25 29 Total Time: 1:31:26.55 Average: 18:17.31 4 Lake Mary High School 129 12 13 27 37 40 53 Total Time: 1:33:17.98 Average: 18:39.60 5 Winter Springs High Schoo 168 15 20 33 43 57 58 68 Total Time: 1:35:12.84 Average: 19:02.57 6 University HS (Orlando) 212 11 42 46 54 59 70 87 Total Time: 1:37:15.75 Average: 19:27.15 7 Timber Creek (Orlando) 215 28 35 41 49 62 65 92 Total Time: 1:37:16.23 Average: 19:27.25 8 West Orange (Winter Garde 238 24 47 48 56 63 66 72 Total Time: 1:38:28.99 Average: 19:41.80 9 Ocoee High School 255 32 36 45 64 78 81 103 Total Time: 1:39:27.52 Average: 19:53.51 10 Cypress Creek High School 256 4 44 60 73 75 99 104 Total Time: 1:39:07.26 Average: 19:49.46 11 Oak Ridge (Orlando) 299 38 50 55 71 85 86 90 Total Time: 1:41:34.84 Average: 20:18.97 12 Apopka High School 357 34 61 76 88 98 108 121 Total Time: 1:44:43.48 Average: 20:56.70 13 Lake Howell High School ( 399 52 67 74 96 110 114 117 Total Time: 1:47:08.58 Average: 21:25.72 14 Space Coast (Port St John 414 79 80 82 84 89 94 Total Time: 1:47:37.59 Average: 21:31.52 15 Windermere Preparatory Sc 424 9 83 109 111 112 Total Time: 1:49:11.82 Average: 21:50.37 16 Montverde Academy 432 39 77 93 101 122 124 126 Total Time: 1:49:52.65 Average: 21:58.53 17 Wekiva HS (Apopka) 437 18 91 100 105 123 125 Total Time: 1:50:10.67 Average: 22:02.14 18 Lakeland Christian HS 466 31 97 107 115 116 Total Time: 1:52:07.07 Average: 22:25.42 19 Seminole HS (Sanford) 497 69 95 102 113 118 119 120 Total Time: 1:53:22.67 Average: 22:40.5 Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Olympia HS (Orlando) 25 1 2 4 8 10 11 15 Total Time: 1:39:36.64 Average: 19:55.33 2 Northview HS 41 3 5 7 12 14 20 22 Total Time: 1:47:33.59 Average: 21:30.72 3 Trinity Prep (Winter Park 101 13 17 18 26 27 28 49 Total Time: 1:57:55.46 Average: 23:35.10 4 Lake Mary High School 108 6 9 19 32 42 44 53 Total Time: 2:04:00.69 Average: 24:48.14 5 Lyman HS (Longwood) 136 16 21 29 33 37 50 51 Total Time: 2:00:22.08 Average: 24:04.42 6 Winter Springs High Schoo 171 25 34 35 36 41 45 48 Total Time: 2:10:27.92 Average: 26:05.59 7 Timber Creek (Orlando) 189 23 24 43 47 52 56 63 Total Time: 2:10:59.63 Average: 26:11.93 8 West Orange (Winter Garde 270 40 54 55 60 61 67 78 Total Time: 1:57:09.05 Average: 23:25.81 9 Lakeland Christian HS 307 39 46 59 81 82 90 92 Total Time: 2:15:11.10 Average: 27:02.22 10 Cypress Creek High School 325 38 62 73 75 77 84 87 Total Time: 2:16:33.58 Average: 27:18.72 11 Space Coast (Port St John 332 31 66 71 76 88 93 Total Time: 2:31:05.79 Average: 30:13.16 12 University HS (Orlando) 334 58 64 65 68 79 83 85 Total Time: 2:21:46.93 Average: 28:21.39 13 Wekiva HS (Apopka) 335 30 69 70 80 86 Total Time: 2:31:17.91 Average: 30:15.59 14 Lake Brantley (Altamonte 383 57 72 74 89 91 94 Total Time: 2:16:43.13 Average: 27:20.63 Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Olympia HS (Orlando) 53 4 6 8 14 21 35 56 Total Time: 1:45:16.32 Average: 21:03.27 2 Lake Mary High School 75 7 13 16 17 22 30 40 Total Time: 1:47:50.42 Average: 21:34.09 3 Trinity Prep (Winter Park 109 1 9 26 31 42 53 55 Total Time: 1:48:44.45 Average: 21:44.89 4 Northview HS 132 19 24 27 29 33 38 Total Time: 1:51:58.11 Average: 22:23.62 5 Cypress Creek High School 168 2 18 43 48 57 62 71 Total Time: 1:52:33.61 Average: 22:30.73 6 Lakeland Christian HS 175 5 12 44 47 67 68 88 Total Time: 1:52:58.42 Average: 22:35.6 7 Winter Springs High Schoo 180 15 32 37 46 50 52 70 Total Time: 1:54:10.89 Average: 22:50.18 8 University HS (Orlando) 227 10 25 41 73 78 80 85 Total Time: 1:56:22.09 Average: 23:16.42 9 Lake Brantley (Altamonte 227 11 28 49 60 79 Total Time: 1:56:12.88 Average: 23:14.58 10 Timber Creek (Orlando) 284 39 51 54 65 75 81 89 Total Time: 1:59:50.32 Average: 23:58.07 11 Space Coast (Port St John 287 23 58 61 63 82 93 97 Total Time: 1:59:40.38 Average: 23:56.08 12 Geneva (Winter Park) 302 34 59 64 69 76 87 Total Time: 2:00:30.05 Average: 24:06.01 13 Lake Howell High School ( 306 3 20 84 98 101 102 Total Time: 2:01:22.65 Average: 24:16.53 14 Windermere Preparatory Sc 377 36 66 72 99 104 105 106 Total Time: 2:07:01.98 Average: 25:24.40 15 Montverde Academy 411 74 77 83 86 91 96 107 Total Time: 2:06:21.74 Average: 25:16.35 16 West Orange (Winter Garde 416 45 90 92 94 95 100 103 Total Time: 2:08:33.59 Average: 25:42.7 Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores ================================================================================= Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9 ================================================================================= 1 Olympia HS (Orlando) 58 1 6 10 13 28 40 45 Total Time: 2:03:46.15 Average: 24:45.23 2 Lake Mary High School 72 3 5 11 20 33 47 50 Total Time: 2:05:51.69 Average: 25:10.34 3 Northview HS 91 2 4 24 27 34 41 55 Total Time: 2:08:42.32 Average: 25:44.47 4 Trinity Prep (Winter Park 98 7 9 17 30 35 36 37 Total Time: 2:09:06.26 Average: 25:49.26 5 Lyman HS (Longwood) 101 8 12 18 31 32 38 Total Time: 2:09:37.07 Average: 25:55.42 6 Timber Creek (Orlando) 126 14 15 26 29 42 56 57 Total Time: 2:13:13.57 Average: 26:38.72 7 Winter Springs High Schoo 135 16 21 22 25 51 52 53 Total Time: 2:14:19.78 Average: 26:51.96 8 University HS (Orlando) 234 39 43 44 48 60 63 65 Total Time: 2:24:06.65 Average: 28:49.33 9 Space Coast (Port St John 234 19 46 49 58 62 Total Time: 2:26:09.24 Average: 29:13.85 10 Cypress Creek High School 261 23 54 59 61 64 Total Time: 2:33:07.63 Average: 30:37.53

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Overbay-Monte Carlo XC Meet
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 4   4    
2012 2   2    
2011 1 8 1 16  
Hashtags: #distancepreps