Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2012 Jan 13th

YearResultsVideoNews 
*2014 1 
2013 
2012220 2 
 

Media for 2012

Videos (20)
View
+
Photos (0)
View
+
Articles (2)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Invited groups

 

2012

University of Windsor
31stAnnual Can-Am Track Classic
Friday, January 13, 2012 Saturday January 14, 2012

 

2013 Results - Can-Am Track Classic

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/OFSAA   on Jan 15 2013, 01:46 PM
Can-Am Track Classic - Jan 13, 2012
University of Windsor, Windsor, ON, CA
 
Men: 60m | 300m | 600m | 1k | 1500m | 3k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 60m | 300m | 600m | 1k | 1500m | 3k | 60h | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bowman, Aaron   Windsor 06.83 nwi 1  
2 Wason, Miguel   Western Ontario 06.86 nwi 1  
3 Halstead, Tyrone   York (Ontario) 06.91 nwi 1  
4 MacLeod, Tyler   Windsor 06.98 nwi 1  
5 Dunyo, Shlomo   Waterloo 07.03 nwi 1  
-- Granillo, Elias   Western Ontario FS nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Bowman, Aaron   Windsor 06.86 nwi 3  
2 Granillo, Elias   Western Ontario 06.91 nwi 1  
4 Dunyo, Shlomo   Waterloo 06.92 nwi 1  
3 Halstead, Tyrone   York (Ontario) 06.93 nwi 2  
5 Wason, Miguel   Western Ontario 06.94 nwi 2  
6 Barbera, Ameer   York (Ontario) 06.95 nwi 3  
7 MacLeod, Tyler   Windsor 07.01 nwi 3  
8 Keating, Justin   Windsor 07.05 nwi 1  
9 Peschier, Curtis   Brampton Track C 07.06 nwi 2  
10 Bednarik, Thomas   Western Ontario 07.11 nwi 3  
11 McKeegan, Matt   Windsor 07.13 nwi 1  
12 Ogunde, Olu   York (Ontario) 07.14 nwi 3  
13 Yassin, Mohamed   Waterloo 07.16 nwi 1  
14 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi   Waterloo 07.17 nwi 1  
15 McNeil, Greg   London Legion 07.20 nwi 3  
16 Puhalla, Michael   Maximum Out Put 07.21 nwi 2  
16 Davis-Wilson, Jeramain   Toronto 07.21 nwi 3  
18 Nichol, Leonae   Windsor 07.22 nwi 2  
19 Dills, Brendan   Windsor 07.22 nwi 2  
20 Johnson, Chris   Toronto 07.24 nwi 2  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Bowman, Aaron   Windsor 06.92 nwi 5  
2 Dunyo, Shlomo   Waterloo 06.95 nwi 3  
3 Halstead, Tyrone   York (Ontario) 06.96 nwi 4  
4 Wason, Miguel   Western Ontario 06.99 nwi 2  
7 Barbera, Ameer   York (Ontario) 07.00 nwi 5  
5 Richards-Kwok, Dontae   York (Ontario) 07.02 nwi 6  
8 Granillo, Elias   Western Ontario 07.04 nwi 2  
13 MacLeod, Tyler   Windsor 07.06 nwi 2  
9 Peschier, Curtis   Brampton Track C 07.06 nwi 3  
6 Ogunde, Olu   York (Ontario) 07.08 nwi 1  
10 Nichol, Leonae   Windsor 07.15 nwi 6  
11 Keating, Justin   Windsor 07.17 nwi 4  
12 McNeil, Greg   London Legion 07.17 nwi 1  
14 Yassin, Mohamed   Waterloo 07.17 nwi 2  
15 Puhalla, Michael   Maximum Out Put 07.18 nwi 1  
16 Dills, Brendan   Windsor 07.18 nwi 6  
17 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi   Waterloo 07.19 nwi 1  
18 Davis-Wilson, Jeramain   Toronto 07.20 nwi 5  
19 Bednarik, Thomas   Western Ontario 07.20 nwi 5  
20 McKeegan, Matt   Windsor 07.21 nwi 6  
21 Johnson, Chris   Toronto 07.26 nwi 4  
22 Mok, Garrick   McMaster 07.34 nwi 6  
23 Muirhead, Jacob   Waterloo 07.37 nwi 1  
24 Huff, Wesley   York (Ontario) 07.39 nwi 6  
25 Stantos, George   Windsor 07.39 nwi 3  
26 Mahadevan, Maurathan   Waterloo 07.40 nwi 4  
27 Olotu, Olumide   McMaster 07.43 nwi 5  
28 Ma, Brian   Waterloo 07.45 nwi 3  
29 Fajardo, Rodney   York (Ontario) 07.45 nwi 4  
30 Szeto, Ricky   York (Ontario) 07.51 nwi 2  
31 Dufresne, Patrick   Guelph 07.51 nwi 3  
32 Morden, Matt   Western Ontario 07.71 nwi 1  
33 Makwene, Odon   Unattached 07.72 nwi 5  
34 Li, Felix   Western Ontario 07.78 nwi 6  
35 Taylor, O'Shea   Guelph 07.84 nwi 5  
 
Mens 300m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Reid, Chris   Windsor 34.74 10  
2 Barbera, Ameer   York (Ontario) 35.05 8  
3 Dills, Brendan   Windsor 35.08 10  
4 Chan, Daniel   Toronto 35.60 9  
5 Tat, Jimmy   McMaster 35.92 9  
6 Mayer, David   York (Ontario) 36.06 7  
7 Bates, Brent   Western Ontario 36.06 6  
8 Nichol, Leonae   Windsor 36.09 7  
9 Goodfellow, Nathan   Toronto 36.13 6  
10 Baronette, Rudy   McMaster 36.15 5  
11 Puhalla, Michael   Maximum Out Put 36.16 8  
12 Bullen, Brayden   Western Ontario 36.20 7  
13 McKeegan, Matt   Windsor 36.31 9  
14 Huff, Wesley   York (Ontario) 36.33 5  
15 Montinat, Birko   York (Ontario) 36.38 8  
16 Muirhead, Jacob   Waterloo 36.42 5  
17 Stantos, George   Windsor 36.60 7  
18 Murray-Johnson, Gareh   Toronto 36.63 6  
19 Yassin, Mohamed   Waterloo 36.72 3  
20 Kelly, Shane   Windsor 36.87 9  
21 Grant, Oliver   Waterloo 36.96 5  
22 Davis-Wilson, Jeramaine   Toronto 37.14 8  
23 Naidoo, Rajiv   Western Ontario 37.23 4  
24 Gamble, Dustin   Speed River Olym 37.29 4  
25 Osagie, Judah   York (Ontario) 37.33 3  
26 DiCenzo, George   McMaster 37.39 1  
27 Szeto, Ricky   York (Ontario) 37.41 2  
28 Sohawon, Yasin   York (Ontario) 37.44 2  
29 Haenni, Dustin   Guelph 37.61 3  
30 Pawelke, Matt   McMaster 37.87 4  
31 Noordam, James   McMaster 38.17 2  
32 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi   Waterloo 38.38 2  
33 Leest, Andrew   Waterloo 39.72 1  
34 Dunyo, Shlomo   Waterloo 40.22 6  
35 Ma, Brian   Waterloo 40.76 1  
-- Cadeau, Ray   Guelph DNF 3  
-- Makarov, Mike   McMaster DNF 1  
 
Mens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Charlton, Ryan   York (Ontario) 1:21.43 3  
2 Eldridge, Dustin   Windsor 1:21.95 3  
3 Gamble, Dustin   Speed River Olym 1:22.16 3  
4 MacDonald, Matt   Guelph 1:22.75 3  
5 Trnkus, Michael   Toronto 1:23.06 3  
6 Reid, Chris   Windsor 1:23.57 3  
7 Mackay-Timmermans, Dre   Western Ontario 1:23.83 3  
8 Kelly, Shane   Windsor 1:24.38 3  
9 DiCenzo, George   McMaster 1:24.40 2  
10 MacLennan, Cameron   Windsor 1:24.62 2  
11 Miller, Jordan   York (Ontario) 1:24.63 2  
12 Tapley, Ryan   Guelph 1:24.72 3  
13 Pearson, Stuart   Toronto Track Cl 1:24.95 1  
14 Porter, Evan   Western Ontario 1:25.42 3  
14 Briggs, Devon   Waterloo 1:25.42 1  
16 Xie, Lawrence   Waterloo 1:25.68 2  
17 Van Pinxteren, Grady   Guelph 1:25.93 2  
18 Zablocki, Philip   Waterloo 1:26.13 1  
19 Salmon, Trevor   Waterloo 1:26.23 1  
20 Spalvieri, Justin   Waterloo 1:26.54 1  
21 Neale, Adam   Waterloo 1:26.83 1  
22 Vosberg, Joel   Windsor 1:26.96 2  
 
Mens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Berkis, Anthony   Windsor 2:27.88 1  
2 Sayers, Trent   Western Ontario 2:29.40 1  
3 LaMarra, Paul   Windsor 2:29.52 1  
4 Falk, Nick   Windsor 2:29.76 1  
5 Anderson, Drew   Guelph 2:31.47 1  
6 Procter, Ben   Windsor 2:31.62 1  
7 Boland, Joseph   Canadian Army 2:31.65 1  
8 Grieve, Kyle   Guelph 2:32.83 1  
9 Stevens, Evan   Guelph 2:34.42 1  
10 Muldoon, Matt   Western Ontario 2:34.81 1  
11 Outhit, Connor   Toronto 2:35.23 1  
12 Denault, Alex   Toronto 2:35.54 1  
13 Hartman, Pat   Western Ontario 2:37.31 1  
14 Pizzolitto, Dominic   Windsor 2:37.80 1  
15 Burke, Joe   Western Ontario 2:38.17 1  
16 Badali, Matt   Western Ontario 2:38.55 1  
17 Morelli, Didier   Toronto 2:38.87 1  
18 Fox, Taylor   McMaster 2:40.89 1  
19 Melnik, Mathew   Waterloo 2:41.49 1  
20 Barry, Eric   McMaster 2:46.39 1  
21 Matheson, Brad   York (Ontario) 3:00.23 1  
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lecours, Tommy   Guelph 3:51.58 1  
2 Davenport, Dennis   Toronto 3:54.07 1  
3 Proudfoot, Ross   Guelph 3:55.15 1  
4 Allen, Charley   Waterloo 3:56.03 1  
5 Janikowski, Paul   Windsor 4:00.13 1  
6 Henry, Ethan   York (Ontario) 4:00.88 1  
7 Holmes, Steve-o   Guelph 4:00.97 1  
8 Dulhanty, Chris   Guelph 4:02.87 1  
9 Parker, Kaelan   Guelph 4:04.03 1  
10 Meloche, Dave   Windsor 4:05.10 1  
11 Bowen, Sean   McMaster 4:05.74 1  
12 Travaglini, Matthew   Windsor 4:06.04 1  
13 Cruickshank, Andrew   Toronto 4:06.53 1  
14 Jackson, Rob   Guelph 4:07.54 1  
15 Tice, Ryan   McMaster 4:07.61 1  
16 Ahmed, Zain Syes   Toronto 4:07.87 1  
17 Woloshyn, Jake   Toronto 4:08.97 1  
18 Hynes, Brendan   Toronto 4:11.02 1  
19 MacKinnon, Patrick   Waterloo 4:11.13 1  
20 Gordon, Andrew   Guelph 4:11.42 1  
21 PARROT-MIGAS, Phil   Western Ontario 4:13.17 1  
22 Belluzzo, Alexander   Toronto 4:13.29 1  
23 Bierma, Jordan   McMaster 4:14.80 1  
24 Ahmad, Ish   York (Ontario) 4:15.86 1  
25 Blackney, Kevin   Western Ontario 4:17.03 1  
26 NEAL, Sam   York (Ontario) 4:17.98 1  
27 Ntoukas, Nick   Toronto 4:21.24 1  
28 Davis, Brandon   York (Ontario) 4:25.39 1  
29 Clavijo, Esteban   York (Ontario) 4:27.89 1  
30 Lamers, James   Toronto 4:35.81 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Proudfoot, Ross   Guelph 8:32.75 1  
2 Brett, Allan   Guelph 8:33.57 1  
3 Bowes, Graham   McMaster 8:34.55 1  
4 Dulhanty, Chris   Guelph 8:41.27 1  
5 Parker, Kaelan   Guelph 8:46.71 1  
6 MacKinnon, Patrick   Waterloo 8:47.15 1  
7 Bysice, Andrew   McMaster 8:48.61 1  
8 McCurry, Cory   McMaster 8:54.90 1  
9 Blackney, Kevin   Western Ontario 8:57.04 1  
10 Morgan, Blair   McMaster 9:07.34 1  
11 PARROT-MIGAS, Phil   Western Ontario 9:08.13 1  
12 Henry, Ethan   York (Ontario) 9:13.29 1  
13 Stewart, Michael   Waterloo 9:16.42 1  
14 Setzke, Setzke   Unattached 9:22.34 1  
15 Clavijo, Esteban   York (Ontario) 9:29.74 1  
16 Ahmad, Ish   York (Ontario) 9:39.48 1  
-- Janikowski, Paul   Windsor DNF 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brisson, Matt   Western Ontario 08.02 2  
2 Wilson, Brandon   Toronto Track Cl 08.15 2  
3 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie   Windsor Alumni 08.21 2  
4 Moseley, Ingvar   Project Athletic 08.22 2  
5 VandenDool, Andrew   St Thomas Legion 08.26 2  
6 Chan, Daniel   Toronto 08.39 2  
7 Pearson, Stuart   Toronto Track Cl 08.42 1  
8 Roth, Austin   Windsor 08.45 2  
9 Ogieva, Izzy   Western Ontario 08.53 1  
10 Wilhelm, Branden   Windsor 08.73 1  
11 Bates, Brent   Western Ontario 08.80 1  
12 Morden, Matt   Western Ontario 08.88 1  
13 West, Mat   Windsor 08.91 1  
14 Robertson, Chris   Western Ontario 09.01 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brisson, Matt   Western Ontario 08.08 2  
4 Moseley, Ingvar   Project Athletic 08.15 2  
2 Wilson, Brandon   Toronto Track Cl 08.24 1  
5 VandenDool, Andrew   St Thomas Legion 08.26 1  
3 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie   Windsor Alumni 08.28 3  
7 Roth, Austin   Windsor 08.44 2  
8 Pearson, Stuart   Toronto Track Cl 08.48 1  
6 Chan, Daniel   Toronto 08.56 3  
9 Ogieva, Izzy   Western Ontario 08.59 3  
10 Bates, Brent   Western Ontario 08.75 1  
11 Wilhelm, Branden   Windsor 08.77 2  
11 Morden, Matt   Western Ontario 08.77 3  
13 West, Mat   Windsor 08.80 1  
14 Robertson, Chris   Western Ontario 09.23 3  
15 Matheson, Brad   York (Ontario) 09.34 3  
16 Kwan, Anthony   Toronto 09.36 1  
17 Conlon, Justin   Waterloo 09.84 1  
18 Bergin, Chris   Western Ontario 10.25 2  
-- Killiam, Kyle   York (Ontario) DNF 2  
-- Li, Felix   Western Ontario DNF 2  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Wason, Granillo,
Bullen, Bednarik
  Western Ontario 1:28.73 3  
2 MacLeod, Reid,
Dills, Bowman
  Windsor 1:29.13 3  
3 McKeegan, Kelly,
Keating, Stantos
  Windsor 1:32.66 3  
4 Relay Team   Unattached 1:33.53 1  
5 Halstead, Richards,
Ogunde, Mayer
  York (Ontario) 1:33.77 3  
6 Dunyo, Muirhead,
Grant, Yassin
  Waterloo 1:34.31 2  
7 Huff, Szeto,
Sohawon, Osagie
  York (Ontario) 1:35.36 2  
8 Chan, Benard,
Johnson, Davis-Wi
  Toronto 1:35.59 2  
9 Mok, Pawelke,
Noordam, Baronett
  McMaster 1:36.12 1  
10 Olotu, DiCenzo,
Ferreira, Makarov
  McMaster 1:40.43 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Bates, Naidoo,
Cauley, Porter
  Western Ontario 3:25.74 1  
2 Muirhead, Grant,
Salmon, Zablocki
  Waterloo 3:25.75 1  
3 Mayer, Miller,
Huff, Charlton
  York (Ontario) 3:26.63 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Janikows, Procter,
Tome, Walters
  Windsor 7:43.48 2  
2 Relay Team   Guelph 7:44.10 2  
3 Outhit, Denault,
Davenpor, Cruicksh
  Toronto 7:54.12 2  
4 Langridg, LaMarra,
Meloche, Pizzolit
  Windsor 7:54.83 2  
5 Briggs, Allen,
Xie, Spalvier
  Waterloo 7:59.56 1  
6 Relay Team   Guelph 8:03.98 2  
7 Relay Team   Western Ontario 8:04.64 1  
8 Charlton, Miller,
Davis, Neal
  York (Ontario) 8:05.47 1  
9 Trnkus, Woloshyn,
Belluzzo, Ahmed
  Toronto 8:15.43 1  
10 Hynes, Morelli,
Ntoukas, Lamers
  Toronto 8:36.72 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hendry, Tim   Guelph 17.02m(55'10) 1  
2 Ysebaert, Andy   Windsor 16.47m(54'0.25) 1  
3 Khan, Umar   York (Ontario) 16.22m(53'2.5) 1  
4 Roubos, Brent   Guelph 15.82m(51'10.75) 1  
5 Kopacz, Alex   Western Ontario 15.46m(50'8.5) 1  
6 Bloxam, Cole   Windsor 15.12m(49'7.25) 1  
7 Giard, Darnell   Toronto 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
8 Brathwaite, Eric   York (Ontario) 14.00m(45'11) 1  
9 Francis, Jesse   Western Ontario 13.07m(42'10.5) 1  
10 Drennan, Jesse   Windsor 11.50m(37'8.75) 1  
11 Rodin, TJ   Windsor 10.62m(34'10) 1  
12 McDermott, Andrew   Guelph 10.29m(33'9) 1  
13 Dow, Levi   York (Ontario) 9.87m(32'4.5) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hendry, Tim   Guelph 16.95m(55'7.25) 1  
2 Brathwaite, Eric   York (Ontario) 16.42m(53'10.25) 1  
3 Archer, Josh   Western Ontario 15.53m(50'11.25) 1  
4 Roubos, Brent   Guelph 15.20m(49'10.25) 1  
5 Preece, Chris   York (Ontario) 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
6 Pilon, Seb   Western Ontario 14.56m(47'9) 1  
7 McDermott, Andrew   Guelph 14.48m(47'6) 1  
8 Khan, Umar   York (Ontario) 14.12m(46'3.75) 1  
9 Francis, Jesse   Western Ontario 12.93m(42'5) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dillon, Mark   Toronto Track Cl 2.11m(6'11) 1  
2 Wilhelm, Branden   Windsor 2.06m(6'9) 1  
3 Yu, Hoa Ran   Toronto Track Cl 2.01m(6'7) 1  
4 Dandie, Andrew   Windsor 2.01m(6'7) 1  
5 Killiam, Kyle   York (Ontario) 1.96m(6'5) 1  
6 Cauley, Chris   Western Ontario 1.91m(6'3) 1  
10 West, Mat   Windsor 1.86m(6'1) 1  
7 Rodin, TJ   Windsor 1.86m(6'1) 1  
8 Robertson, Chris   Western Ontario 1.86m(6'1) 1  
8 Georgievski, Brett   Toronto 1.86m(6'1) 1  
11 Good, Andrew   Waterloo 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
12 Conlon, Justin   Waterloo 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
12 Dow, Levi   York (Ontario) 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
14 Leest, Andrew   Waterloo 1.81m(5'11.25) 1  
-- Bergin, Chris   Western Ontario NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump 2 Flights Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Stewart, Taylor   Western Ontario 7.60m(24'11) nwi 1  
2 Adjetey-Nelson, Jamie   Windsor Alumni 7.24m(23'9) nwi 1  
3 Colette, Sean   Supreme Athletic 7.19m(23'7) nwi 1  
4 Warnock, Ben   Windsor ON 7.14m(23'5) nwi 1  
5 Dandie, Andrew   Windsor 7.02m(23'0.25) nwi 1  
6 Latham, Clayton   Unattached 6.96m(22'10) nwi 1  
7 Bednarik, Thomas   Western Ontario 6.94m(22'9) nwi 1  
8 Jansen, Richard   York (Ontario) 6.82m(22'4.5) nwi 1  
9 Mei, Jason   Toronto 6.69m(21'11.25) nwi 1  
10 Kuruneri, Guyson   Speed River Olym 6.64m(21'9.25) nwi 1  
11 Fajardo, Rodney   York (Ontario) 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 1  
11 Makwene, Odon   Unattached 6.46m(21'2.25) nwi 1  
13 Killiam, Kyle   York (Ontario) 6.17m(20'2.75) nwi 1  
14 Robertson, Chris   Western Ontario 6.12m(20'0.75) nwi 1  
15 Le, Vinh   York (Ontario) 5.99m(19'7.75) nwi 1  
16 Dufresne, Patrick   Guelph 5.89m(19'3.75) nwi 1  
17 Pratt, Dahn   York (Ontario) 5.85m(19'2.25) nwi 1  
17 Conlon, Justin   Waterloo 5.85m(19'2.25) nwi 1  
19 Bergin, Chris   Western Ontario 5.83m(19'1.5) nwi 1  
20 Taylor, O'Shea   Guelph 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
21 Matheson, Brad   York (Ontario) 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
21 Mahadevan, Maurathan   Waterloo 5.69m(18'8) nwi 1  
23 Lo, Chris   Guelph 5.61m(18'4.75) nwi 1  
24 Leest, Andrew   Waterloo 5.53m(18'1.5) nwi 1  
-- Young, Arren   Windsor FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Le, Vinh   York (Ontario) 14.30m(46'10.75) nwi 1  
2 Shen, Carl   Western Ontario 14.05m(46'1) nwi 1  
3 Dufresne, Patrick   Guelph 13.91m(45'7.5) nwi 1  
4 Jansen, Richard   York (Ontario) 13.87m(45'6) nwi 1  
5 Belfast-Kum, Jose   Western Ontario 13.52m(44'4.25) nwi 1  
6 Lo, Chris   Guelph 13.37m(43'10.25) nwi 1  
7 Mei, Jason   Toronto 13.09m(42'11.25) nwi 1  
8 Taylor, O'Shea   Guelph 12.55m(41'2) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Diston, Matt   Western Ontario 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
2 Benard, Townsend   Toronto 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
3 Pfaff, Jake   Windsor 4.51m(14'9.5) 1  
4 Worndl, Paul   Guelph 4.36m(14'3.5) 1  
5 Talbot, Brendon   Windsor 4.21m(13'9.75) 1  
6 Savic, Milos   Windsor 4.06m(13'3.75) 1  
7 Erle, Chris   Western Ontario 3.91m(12'9.75) 1  
8 Crough, Austin   Windsor 3.91m(12'9.75) 1  
-- Clark, Lane   Guelph NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Griffiths, Miana   Ryerson 07.42 nwi 1  
2 Pierce, Sarah   Guelph 07.65 nwi 1  
3 Sassine, Nicole   Windsor 07.74 nwi 1  
4 Goode, Jeannette   Guelph 07.80 nwi 1  
5 Cornwall, Karry-Ann   Guelph 07.94 nwi 1  
6 Simulik, Mila   Western Ontario 07.95 nwi 1  
7 Rodney, Monique   York (Ontario) 08.03 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Semis Wind H# Pts
1 Griffiths, Miana   Ryerson 07.42 nwi 1  
2 Pierce, Sarah   Guelph 07.71 nwi 3  
3 Sassine, Nicole   Windsor 07.79 nwi 2  
4 Cornwall, Karry-Ann   Guelph 07.86 nwi 1  
7 Simulik, Mila   Western Ontario 07.87 nwi 1  
5 Goode, Jeannette   Guelph 07.90 nwi 2  
8 Wallace, Camille   Windsor 07.99 nwi 2  
6 Rodney, Monique   York (Ontario) 08.01 nwi 3  
9 Harris, Sheereen   York (Ontario) 08.01 nwi 1  
10 Mayne, Kelsi   Windsor 08.02 nwi 1  
11 Semplonius, Tia   Western Ontario 08.05 nwi 1  
12 Cadogan, Ashara   Toronto 08.06 nwi 2  
13 Brathwaite, Vanessa   Western Ontario 08.07 nwi 3  
14 Clark, Jalicia   Windsor 08.08 nwi 3  
15 Griffiths, Nathana   Windsor 08.10 nwi 2  
16 Savic, Marina   Windsor 08.13 nwi 1  
17 MacMillan, Caitlyn   Western Ontario 08.27 nwi 2  
18 Vandervoort, Katrina   Waterloo 08.28 nwi 3  
19 Mchaina, Chisomo   Toronto 11.87 nwi 3  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Griffiths, Miana   Ryerson 07.39 nwi 1  
2 Pierce, Sarah   Guelph 07.77 nwi 6  
3 Sassine, Nicole   Windsor 07.80 nwi 4  
4 Goode, Jeannette   Guelph 07.83 nwi 2  
7 Simulik, Mila   Western Ontario 07.93 nwi 6  
8 Smith, Alicia   Western Ontario 07.99 nwi 1  
13 Mayne, Kelsi   Windsor 08.03 nwi 1  
5 Mchaina, Chisomo   Toronto 08.04 nwi 5  
6 Cornwall, Karry-Ann   Guelph 08.04 nwi 3  
9 Wallace, Camille   Windsor 08.04 nwi 2  
14 Rodney, Monique   York (Ontario) 08.06 nwi 2  
15 Hall, Morgan   Western Ontario 08.06 nwi 2  
10 Cadogan, Ashara   Toronto 08.08 nwi 4  
11 Brathwaite, Vanessa   Western Ontario 08.11 nwi 5  
12 Harris, Sheereen   York (Ontario) 08.13 nwi 3  
16 Griffiths, Nathana   Windsor 08.13 nwi 4  
17 Clark, Jalicia   Windsor 08.13 nwi 6  
18 Savic, Marina   Windsor 08.15 nwi 4  
19 Semplonius, Tia   Western Ontario 08.16 nwi 4  
20 Vandervoort, Katrina   Waterloo 08.24 nwi 3  
21 MacMillan, Caitlyn   Western Ontario 08.33 nwi 1  
22 Williams, Shanice   Windsor 08.35 nwi 5  
23 Hole, Kaleigh   Western Ontario 08.40 nwi 6  
24 Ngongo, Sandra   Windsor 08.42 nwi 3  
25 Haffner, Victoria   Waterloo 08.45 nwi 2  
26 Rhooms, Latisha   McMaster 08.45 nwi 6  
27 Harris, Meg   Guelph 08.47 nwi 1  
28 Bedak, Kelly   Western Ontario 08.57 nwi 5  
29 Yang, Samantha   Waterloo 08.58 nwi 5  
30 Shanmugaratnam, Abi   McMaster 08.64 nwi 3  
30 Van Espen, Lisa   Windsor 08.64 nwi 1  
32 Goad, Emily   Western Ontario 08.85 nwi 3  
33 Eddy, Rachel   McMaster 08.89 nwi 6  
34 Hyland, Jenn   McMaster 09.24 nwi 4  
 
Womens 300m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Montcalm, Noelle   Windsor Alumni 39.05 9  
2 Thomson, Brenna   Western Ontario 40.27 8  
3 Sassine, Nicole   Windsor 40.44 9  
4 McCaig, Cassandra   Western Ontario 40.53 8  
5 Halle, Emilie   Windsor 41.19 7  
6 Jewett, Rachel   Toronto 41.19 6  
7 Callender, Fiona   Toronto 41.28 7  
8 Brown, Alicia   Toronto 41.44 9  
9 Griffiths, Nathana   Windsor 41.65 4  
10 Clancy, Sarah   Western Ontario 41.66 4  
11 Bickle, Kate   Waterloo Track c 41.70 8  
12 Rayner, Heather   Guelph 41.75 6  
13 Muma, Rachael   Western Ontario 41.85 7  
14 Cornwall, Karry-Ann   Guelph 41.97 6  
15 Jespersen, Lauren   Guelph 42.15 5  
16 Malek, Shauna   Guelph 42.22 5  
17 Grywnowicz, Amy   Western Ontario 42.28 2  
18 Harris, Sheereen   York (Ontario) 42.49 8  
19 Wallace, Camille   Windsor 42.57 7  
20 Slegers, Andrina   Windsor 42.69 5  
21 Forde, Diandra   York (Ontario) 42.81 3  
22 Haffner, Victoria   Waterloo 42.87 3  
23 Cadogan, Ashara   Toronto 42.93 6  
24 Barbon, Jen   Western Ontario 43.08 3  
25 Mathialagan, Samantha   Western Ontario 43.28 2  
26 Cyrenne, Genny   Western Ontario 43.49 2  
27 Peters, Flo   Toronto 43.50 4  
28 Callahan, Sarah   Western Ontario 43.55 3  
29 Williams, Jordanne   Windsor 43.62 5  
30 Creary, Olivia   Windsor 43.92 4  
31 Vandervoort, Katrina   Waterloo 44.46 2  
32 Eddy, Rachel   McMaster 45.46 1  
33 Hyland, Jenn   McMaster 46.12 1  
34 Arroyo, Elizabeth   Detroit Mercy 47.67 1  
 
Womens 600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Corinne   Guelph 1:35.39 2  
2 Bell, Katie   Western Ontario 1:35.56 2  
3 Kurpe, Heather   Windsor 1:35.96 2  
4 Slegers, Andrina   Windsor 1:36.82 2  
5 Long, Courtney   Western Ontario 1:36.85 2  
6 Tat, Jessica   McMaster 1:37.98 1  
7 Desjarlais, Kelsey   York (Ontario) 1:38.39 1  
8 Mathialagan, Samantha   Western Ontario 1:39.19 2  
9 Scott, Erika   Harbour Track Cl 1:41.20 1  
10 Hinton, Stephanie   Waterloo 1:43.84 1  
11 Schurr, Katie   McMaster 1:46.01 1  
 
Womens 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wyman, Jill   McMaster 2:56.66 1  
2 CARUSO, Melissa   Western Ontario 2:57.83 1  
3 Frost, Nadine   Guelph 3:00.29 1  
4 Mackinnon, Chelsea   McMaster 3:00.52 1  
5 Kellam, Samantha   Windsor 3:00.77 1  
6 Housley, Katie   Toronto 3:01.49 1  
7 Morrison, Laura   McMaster 3:02.08 1  
8 Todd, Jackie   Western Ontario 3:02.39 1  
9 Wilson, Sarah   McMaster 3:04.28 1  
10 Thompson, Lindsay   Windsor 3:13.76 1  
11 Cadwallader, Haley   Windsor 3:14.30 1  
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seccafien, Andrea   Guelph 4:33.65 1  
2 Carson, Lindsay   McMaster 4:34.46 1  
3 Anderson, Katie   McMaster 4:34.99 1  
4 Thompson, Carise   Guelph 4:35.02 1  
5 Frost, Lydia   Guelph 4:38.22 1  
6 BAYS, Jen   Western Ontario 4:38.92 1  
7 Corrick, Jen   Windsor 4:46.70 1  
8 Marcotte-Toale, Charlott   Toronto 4:46.96 1  
9 Mildren, Robyn   Guelph 4:48.55 1  
10 Marton, Meaghan   Windsor 4:49.76 1  
11 Beattie, Samantha   Guelph 4:51.46 1  
12 HAMBLETON, Julie   Western Ontario 4:52.64 1  
13 HORNE, Justine   Western Ontario 4:56.93 1  
14 KNOX, Alicia   Western Ontario 4:57.64 1  
15 Kellam, Ashley   McMaster 4:58.41 1  
16 Ludzki, Alison   McMaster 4:59.42 1  
17 Blacklaws, Emily   Western Ontario 5:01.05 1  
18 Malette, Bella   Windsor 5:01.78 1  
19 Chan, Joanna   Toronto 5:04.31 1  
20 Lawson, Karen   York (Ontario) 5:08.02 1  
21 Gray, Leslie   Waterloo 5:09.17 1  
22 Graham, Carol   York (Ontario) 5:10.72 1  
23 Pistor, Kathryn   York (Ontario) 5:14.44 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Seccafien, Andrea   Guelph 9:43.62 1  
2 Pieterson, Becky   Western Ontario 10:00.96 1  
3 Corrick, Jen   Windsor 10:05.95 1  
4 Mildren, Robyn   Guelph 10:08.13 1  
5 Beattie, Samantha   Guelph 10:08.67 1  
6 BAYS, Jen   Western Ontario 10:18.23 1  
7 Cote, Val   Guelph 10:22.65 1  
8 HAMBLETON, Julie   Western Ontario 10:30.65 1  
9 KNOX, Alicia   Western Ontario 10:47.68 1  
10 Malette, Bella   Windsor 10:53.66 1  
11 Graham, Carol   York (Ontario) 10:55.36 1  
12 Blacklaws, Emily   Western Ontario 11:01.07 1  
13 Lawson, Karen   York (Ontario) 11:02.40 1  
14 Gray, Leslie   Waterloo 11:07.23 1  
-- Pistor, Kathryn   York (Ontario) DNF 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maddex, Ashlea   Ottawa (Canada) 08.39 2  
2 Montcalm, Noelle   Windsor Alumni 08.45 2  
3 Warren, Hayley   Toronto Track Cl 08.85 2  
4 DiChiara, Amilia   Windsor 08.88 2  
5 Barry, Tomeizel   Guelph 08.97 2  
6 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn   Western Ontario 08.99 1  
7 Mayne, Kelsi   Windsor 08.99 2  
8 Swain, Sarah   Windsor 09.00 2  
9 Harris, Meg   Guelph 09.19 1  
10 Bagnall, Hannah   Windsor 09.41 1  
11 Hole, Kaleigh   Western Ontario 09.44 1  
12 Pitman, Jennifer   Western Ontario 09.58 1  
13 Morrison, Kelly   Windsor 09.59 1  
14 MacMillan, Caitlyn   Western Ontario 09.82 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Maddex, Ashlea   Ottawa (Canada) 08.48 3  
2 Montcalm, Noelle   Windsor Alumni 08.63 1  
4 Mayne, Kelsi   Windsor 08.84 1  
5 DiChiara, Amilia   Windsor 08.88 3  
3 Warren, Hayley   Toronto Track Cl 08.91 2  
7 Swain, Sarah   Windsor 08.95 3  
6 Barry, Tomeizel   Guelph 08.99 2  
8 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn   Western Ontario 09.12 1  
9 Harris, Meg   Guelph 09.30 2  
10 Bagnall, Hannah   Windsor 09.35 2  
11 MacMillan, Caitlyn   Western Ontario 09.57 3  
12 Hole, Kaleigh   Western Ontario 09.62 1  
13 Morrison, Kelly   Windsor 09.64 3  
14 Pitman, Jennifer   Western Ontario 09.71 1  
15 Van Espen, Lisa   Windsor 09.87 2  
16 Mueller, Shannon   Windsor 10.15 3  
-- Pilon, Chantel   Waterloo DNF 1  
-- Hayman, Julia   Western Ontario DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Thomson, McCaig,
Clancy, Muma
  Western Ontario 1:42.22 3  
2 Cornwall, Rayner,
Jesperse, Pierce
  Guelph 1:42.91 3  
3 Sassine, Wallace,
Halle, Griffith
  Windsor 1:43.94 3  
4 Brown, Cadogan,
Mchaina, Callende
  Toronto 1:45.10 2  
5 Semploni, Brathwai,
Barbon, Ehrhardt
  Western Ontario 1:46.13 2  
6 Clark, Ngongo,
Creary, Williams
  Windsor 1:49.00 2  
7 Haffner, Pilon,
Vandervo, Hinton
  Waterloo 1:50.25 1  
8 Rodney, Harris,
Forde, DeGracia
  York (Ontario) 1:50.26 3  
9 Shanmuga, Tat,
Hyland, Rhooms
  McMaster 1:53.25 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jesperse, Malek,
Rayner, Smith
  Guelph 3:58.09 1  
2 Muma, Barbon,
Cyrenne, Callahan
  Western Ontario 4:06.96 1  
3 Harris, Forde,
Desjarla, Graham
  York (Ontario) 4:10.40 1  
4 Haffner, Pilon,
Hinton, Vandervo
  Waterloo 4:12.58 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Guelph 9:13.93 1  
2 Relay Team   Western Ontario 9:16.51 1  
3 Slegers, Kellam,
Marton, Kurpe
  Windsor 9:17.84 1  
4 Morrison, Mackinno,
Haliburt, Wyman
  McMaster 9:22.99 1  
5 Jewett, Marcotte,
Housley, Chan
  Toronto 9:35.88 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petrov, Elizabeth   York (Ontario) 13.82m(45'4) 1  
2 McLaughlin, Shealyn   Windsor 13.79m(45'2.75) 1  
3 Freeman-Gibb, Celine   Windsor 13.49m(44'3) 1  
4 Appiah, Cynthia   York (Ontario) 13.18m(43'2.75) 1  
5 Cowan, Jacinta   Windsor 12.92m(42'4.5) 1  
6 Stephenson, Steffi   Windsor 12.21m(40'0.5) 1  
7 Foley, Lydia   Western Ontario 12.09m(39'7.75) 1  
8 Loyst, Allison   Windsor 12.00m(39'4.25) 1  
9 Bergin, Juliana   Toronto 11.72m(38'5.25) 1  
10 Vidal, Justine   York (Ontario) 11.59m(38'0.25) 1  
11 Sleeth, Julie   Western Ontario 11.35m(37'2.75) 1  
12 Lowry, Meg   Guelph 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
12 Dougherty, Sarah   Guelph 11.32m(37'1.5) 1  
14 Berlin, Lauren   Detroit Mercy 10.86m(35'7.5) 1  
15 Service, Ciji   York (Ontario) 10.66m(34'11.5) 1  
16 Blanchard, Stephanie   Detroit Mercy 10.59m(34'8.75) 1  
17 Obrochta, Kristin   York (Ontario) 10.39m(34'1) 1  
18 Pilon, Chantel   Waterloo 9.89m(32'5.25) 1  
19 Luker, Carissa   Guelph 9.83m(32'3) 1  
20 Agyei-Gyamera, Marian   Waterloo 9.34m(30'7.5) 1  
21 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn   Western Ontario 9.29m(30'5.75) 1  
22 Pitman, Jennifer   Western Ontario 7.53m(24'8.25) 1  
23 Hayman, Julia   Western Ontario 7.28m(23'10.5) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schimanski, Ami   Windsor 17.02m(55'10) 1  
2 Obrochta, Kristin   York (Ontario) 16.32m(53'6.5) 1  
3 Appiah, Cynthia   York (Ontario) 16.01m(52'6.25) 1  
4 McCutcheon, Jenine   Western Ontario 15.52m(50'11) 1  
5 Stephenson, Steffi   Windsor 15.07m(49'5.25) 1  
6 Marcantonio, Cara   Western Ontario 14.97m(49'1.25) 1  
7 Freeman-Gibb, Celine   Windsor 14.96m(49'0.75) 1  
8 McLaughlin, Shealyn   Windsor 14.41m(47'3.25) 1  
9 Petrov, Elizabeth   York (Ontario) 14.35m(47'0.75) 1  
10 Lowry, Meg   Guelph 13.81m(45'3.5) 1  
11 Loyst, Allison   Windsor 13.50m(44'3.5) 1  
12 Cowan, Jacinta   Windsor 13.25m(43'5.5) 1  
13 Vidal, Justine   York (Ontario) 13.05m(42'9.75) 1  
14 Sleeth, Julie   Western Ontario 12.68m(41'7) 1  
15 Foley, Lydia   Western Ontario 12.15m(39'10.25) 1  
16 Service, Ciji   York (Ontario) 11.80m(38'8.5) 1  
17 Luker, Carissa   Guelph 10.06m(33'0) 1  
18 Agyei-Gyamera, Marian   Waterloo 9.35m(30'8) 1  
-- Dougherty, Sarah   Guelph FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olah, Courtney   Western Ontario 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
2 Wallace, Julia   Guelph 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
3 Pitman, Jennifer   Western Ontario 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
4 Peters, Flo   Toronto 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
5 Maessen, Laura   Toronto 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
6 Anderson, Jackie   Windsor 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
10 DeGracia, Belanie   York (Ontario) 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
7 Morrison, Kelly   Windsor 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
7 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn   Western Ontario 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
9 Smyth, Melissa   Windsor 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
11 Bagnall, Hannah   Windsor 1.46m(4'9.25) 1  
-- Haye, Shaneista   Toronto NH(--) 1  
-- Hayman, Julia   Western Ontario NH(--) 1  
-- Pilon, Chantel   Waterloo NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump 2 Flights Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sylvester, Patricia   Project Athletic 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 1  
2 Lowe, Jaideene   Windsor 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
3 Ehrhardt, Caroline   Western Ontario 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 1  
4 Smith, Alicia   Western Ontario 5.58m(18'3.5) nwi 1  
5 Wallace, Julia   Guelph 5.45m(17'10.5) nwi 1  
6 Hall, Morgan   Western Ontario 5.44m(17'10) nwi 1  
7 Morrison, Kelly   Windsor 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
8 Bedak, Kelly   Western Ontario 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
9 Goad, Emily   Western Ontario 5.16m(16'11) nwi 1  
10 Rodney, Monique   York (Ontario) 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
11 Peters, Flo   Toronto 5.07m(16'7.5) nwi 1  
12 Kaiser, Katie   Western Ontario 5.01m(16'5) nwi 1  
13 Griffiths, Nathana   Windsor 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 1  
14 Bagnall, Hannah   Windsor 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
15 Kowalchuk, Shaylyn   Western Ontario 4.96m(16'3.25) nwi 1  
16 Savic, Marina   Windsor 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
17 Jewett, Rachel   Toronto 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 1  
18 Williams, Shanice   Windsor 4.89m(16'0.5) nwi 1  
19 Harris, Meg   Guelph 4.86m(15'11.25) nwi 1  
20 Mirotta, Julia   Guelph 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 1  
21 Pitman, Jennifer   Western Ontario 4.60m(15'1) nwi 1  
22 Pilon, Chantel   Waterloo 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
23 Yang, Samantha   Waterloo 4.39m(14'4.75) nwi 1  
24 Hayman, Julia   Western Ontario 4.26m(13'11.5) nwi 1  
25 Rwahwire, Quinnie   Unattached 4.13m(13'6.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sylvester, Patricia   Project Athletic 12.87m(42'2.5) nwi 1  
2 Wallace, Julia   Guelph 12.32m(40'5) nwi 1  
3 Zachariah, Neb   Windsor Alumni 12.23m(40'1.5) nwi 1  
4 Ehrhardt, Caroline   Western Ontario 12.21m(40'0.5) nwi 1  
5 Smith, Alicia   Western Ontario 11.87m(38'11.25) nwi 1  
6 Simulik, Mila   Western Ontario 11.31m(37'1.25) nwi 1  
7 Goad, Emily   Western Ontario 11.05m(36'3) nwi 1  
8 Mirotta, Julia   Guelph 10.99m(36'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Anderson, Jackie   Windsor 10.93m(35'10.25) nwi 1  
10 Kaiser, Katie   Western Ontario 10.92m(35'9.75) nwi 1  
11 Williams, Shanice   Windsor 10.60m(34'9.25) nwi 1  
12 Burns, Bianca   York (Ontario) 10.28m(33'8.5) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fiedler, Erika   Guelph 4.01m(13'1.75) 1  
2 Maaten, Dayna   Windsor ON 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
3 Tomayer, Jenn   Windsor 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
4 Michalak, Sharon   Western Ontario 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
5 Swain, Sarah   Windsor 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
6 Siu, Carmen   Western Ontario 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
7 Savic, Marina   Windsor 3.25m(10'7.75) 1  
8 Darnay, Kendall   Windsor 3.15m(10'4) 1  
10 McClure, Jessica   Western Ontario 3.05m(10'0) 1  
9 Felet, Meaghan   Windsor 3.05m(10'0) 1  
11 Kaltsidis, Gesthika   Western Ontario 2.90m(9'6) 1  
12 Brathwaite, Vanessa   Western Ontario 2.75m(9'0.25) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Can-Am Track Classic
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014     1    
2012 2 20 2    
Hashtags: #can-am #ontario