NikeHeartland.com - Nike Heartland Pre-Regional
2009 Results
Nike Heartland official site
Nike Heartland Pre-Regional Cross Country Meet
Nike Pre-Meet - 9/12/2009
Sioux Falls SD
Event 1 Women 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Van Otterloo, Jen � Unattached Open 18:22.77
2 Kortze, Sarah FR Concordia Un 19:01.17 1
3 Linneman, Kari JR Northern Sta 19:11.50 2
4 Merissa, Harkema FR Dordt College 19:17.87 3
5 Schwalenberg, Jena FR Concordia Un 19:19.95 4
6 Marteney, Alicia JR Concordia Un 19:29.01 5
7 Kolbo, Lizzie FR Doane College 19:31.52 6
8 Unruh, Ashley SO University o 19:34.99 7
9 Michelle, Steiger SO Dordt College 19:35.88 8
10 Ferry, Hannah SR Concordia Un 19:36.81 9
11 Kluthe, Dana FR Concordia Un 19:41.63 10
12 Hershberger, Annie SR Concordia Un 19:44.09 11
13 Mol, Rebecca SR Concordia Un 19:46.49 12
14 Carlson, Ingrid SR Northwestern 19:49.16 13
15 Hughes, Krystal FR Northern Sta 19:51.35 14
16 Brandli, Jessica FR Northern Sta 19:53.68 15
17 Bourret, Emilie JR Concordia Un 19:56.47
18 Salazar, Yadira SR Doane College 19:56.96 16
19 Singleton, Brittany FR Concordia Un 19:57.74
20 Meineke, Martha SO Concordia Un 19:58.88
21 Schmidt, Arielle FR University o 20:00.05 17
22 Meyer, Anna SO Concordia Un 20:04.42
23 Bernth, Rosemary SR Briar Cliff 20:07.95 18
24 Arreola, Viviana SR Doane College 20:08.39 19
25 Fritz, Toni JR Northern Sta 20:08.77 20
26 Braunberger, Taylor SO Briar Cliff 20:11.10 21
27 Stover, Leslie FR Northwestern 20:11.44 22
28 Scholten, Teresa SO Northwestern 20:12.09 23
29 Felix, Taylor SR Concordia Un 20:12.42
30 Muyskens, Corrine FR Northwestern 20:15.93 24
31 Rozeboom, Breann JR Northwestern 20:17.67 25
32 Driewer, Jess FR Doane College 20:18.31 26
33 Rachel, Werkhoven JR Dordt College 20:20.99 27
34 Hess, Sara JR Northwestern 20:23.58 28
35 Steinberg, Jade SO Mount Marty College 20:26.66 29
36 Ourada, Jill FR Doane College 20:29.84 30
37 Weeldreyer, Allison SO Northwestern 20:30.41 31
38 Conrin, Alex SR Doane College 20:32.34 32
39 Wiggins, Angela SR Northwestern 20:35.12
40 Lutmer, Katie JR Concordia Un 20:37.31
41 Gross, Rachelle SO Concordia Un 20:42.65
42 Nichole, Duncan FR Dordt College 20:43.14 33
43 Sierra, Zomer SR Dordt College 20:44.80 34
44 Lathrop, Samantha FR Concordia Un 20:45.20
45 Sahli, Taryn SO University o 20:47.71 35
46 Schouten, Marissa SR University o 20:53.11 36
47 Bodlak, Aprill SO Doane College 20:55.38 37
48 Smith, Rashell SO University o 21:00.00 38
49 O'Grady, Megan SR Mount Marty College 21:02.67 39
50 Brittany, Haan FR Dordt College 21:05.77 40
51 Smith, Haley FR Doane College 21:07.25
52 Sjomeling, Andrea JR Northern Sta 21:08.75 41
53 Sutton, Bethany JR Concordia Un 21:09.73
54 Biermann, Autumn FR Mount Marty College 21:13.79 42
55 Van Skike, Amy FR Northwestern 21:17.05
56 Fischer, Brooke FR Mount Marty College 21:19.66 43
57 Wentworth, Akacia JR Northwestern 21:21.48
58 Brittany, Fischer JR Mount Marty College 21:22.25 44
59 Laura, Broekhuis SR Dordt College 21:27.53 45
60 Johnson, Natalie SR Northwestern 21:28.68
61 Olfert, Brittney FR Northern Sta 21:32.49 46
62 Dykstra, Leah FR Northwestern 21:43.31
63 Hulinsky, Toni SO Concordia Un 21:53.71
64 Vallejo, Cecee JR Briar Cliff 21:56.33 47
65 Hendrickson, Theresa SO Mount Marty College 22:04.74 48
66 Jensen, Becka SO Mount Marty College 22:05.21 49
67 Wolverton, Anna JR Briar Cliff 22:09.23 50
68 Calhoun, Kate FR Briar Cliff 22:16.60 51
69 Kremer, Lisa JR Briar Cliff 22:33.78 52
70 Storm, Sarah SR Northwestern 22:35.09
71 Wolles, Casey SO University o 22:46.57 53
72 Sovereen, Melanie JR University o 22:50.99 54
73 Pick, Alicia SO Mount Marty College 22:52.11
74 Andrews, Marylou SR Concordia Un 23:01.36
75 Bolkema, Sara JR Northwestern 23:07.96
76 Tavia, Van Vleet JR Dordt College 23:17.66
77 Becca, Van Dam FR Dordt College 23:19.18
78 Duerr, Kelsey JR Concordia Un 23:25.62
79 Becker, Lisa JR Briar Cliff 23:26.47 55
80 Ashlee, Stallinga JR Dordt College 23:27.57
81 Kolb, Cherry SO Northern Sta 23:28.45 56
82 Christina, Van Single SO Dordt College 23:34.36
83 Poppe, Megan SO Mount Marty College 23:40.11
84 Mikkelsen, Brittany FR Mount Marty College 23:47.60
85 Hildebrandt, Heidi JR Northwestern 24:01.02
86 Mary, Du Mez FR Dordt College 24:09.23
87 Clevenger, Ali JR University o 24:16.72
88 Johnson, Jodi JR Mount Marty College 24:41.44
89 Breuer, Katie SO Mount Marty College 24:57.02
90 Nelson, Meghan JR Mount Marty College 25:28.78
91 Gillen, Samantha SO Mount Marty College 25:57.20
92 Anderson, Taylor FR University o 26:24.96
93 Beste, Kiley FR Mount Marty College 26:39.95
94 Nelson, Teresa JR Briar Cliff 27:04.75
95 Coldwell, Raelynn SO Mount Marty College 27:07.92
96 Thompson, Lizzie FR Northwestern 28:58.42
97 Garay, Rachel SR Briar Cliff 29:21.62
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Concordia University 29 1 4 5 9 10 11 12
Total Time: 1:37:08.57
Average: 19:25.72
2 Northern State University 92 2 14 15 20 41 46 56
Total Time: 1:40:14.05
Average: 20:02.81
3 Doane College 97 6 16 19 26 30 32 37
Total Time: 1:40:25.02
Average: 20:05.01
4 Dordt College 105 3 8 27 33 34 40 45
Total Time: 1:40:42.68
Average: 20:08.54
5 Northwestern College 107 13 22 23 24 25 28 31
Total Time: 1:40:46.29
Average: 20:09.26
6 University of Sioux Falls 133 7 17 35 36 38 53 54
Total Time: 1:42:15.86
Average: 20:27.18
7 Briar Cliff University 187 18 21 47 50 51 52 55
Total Time: 1:46:41.21
Average: 21:20.25
8 Mount Marty College 197 29 39 42 43 44 48 49
Total Time: 1:45:25.03
Average: 21:05.01
Nike Heartland Pre-Regional Cross Country Meet
Nike Pre-Meet - 9/12/2009
Sioux Falls SD
Event 2 Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Meineke, Zach SR Concordia Un 25:24.25 1
2 Schmidt, Dana SO Concordia Un 25:34.66 2
3 Goeglein, David SR Concordia Un 25:37.26 3
4 Kimo, Sufian SR Doane College 25:39.91 4
5 Morrissey, Colin FR Concordia Un 26:01.57 5
6 Ronoh, Edwin SO Doane College 26:08.73 6
7 Billings, Tyson JR Concordia Un 26:09.87 7
8 Rawerts, John JR Northern Sta 26:19.41 8
9 Kosgei, Titus SO Mount Marty College 26:29.96 9
10 Grabau, Zane SR Concordia Un 26:33.10 10
11 Brent, Van Schepen SR Dordt College 26:36.26 11
12 Holliday, Jarid FR Doane College 26:38.54 12
13 Ohlson, Scott SR Doane College 26:46.97 13
14 Schmeichel, Josh SR Northern Sta 26:53.56 14
15 Keroack, Richard SO Northern Sta 26:56.24 15
16 Grotefendt, Jon SR Concordia Un 26:58.29 16
17 Meyer, Joshua SR Concordia Un 27:07.55
18 Garcia, Paul SR Doane College 27:08.25 17
19 Kortze, Aaron JR Concordia Un 27:15.04
20 Noyes, Joe SO University o 27:16.89 18
21 David, Christensen SR Dordt College 27:22.56 19
22 Ryan, Tholen FR Dordt College 27:24.82 20
23 Smit, Tyler SO Mount Marty College 27:35.47 21
24 Arechigo, Jacob FR Northern Sta 27:42.39 22
25 Stover, Lee SR Northwestern 27:48.29 23
26 Guthmiller, Sean FR Northwestern 27:49.89 24
27 Rohde, Philip SR Doane College 27:50.47 25
28 Eric, Tudor SO Dordt College 27:54.67 26
29 Baldwin, Jesse FR Northwestern 27:57.38 27
30 Schwalenberg, Scott SR Concordia Un 27:59.13
31 Besel, Travis SO Concordia Un 28:02.75
32 Peterson, Jack SR Northwestern 28:04.34 28
33 Schultz, Steven JR Concordia Un 28:08.72
34 Baedke, Zach SR Concordia Un 28:09.71
35 Peterson, Matt SO Northern Sta 28:10.27 29
36 Mark, Eekhoff SR Dordt College 28:11.18 30
37 Kinard, Bryce SO Briar Cliff 28:13.64 31
38 Pieper, Jordan FR Doane College 28:14.16 32
39 Bloomfield, Keegan JR Concordia Un 28:15.06
40 Heckmann, Joel FR Concordia Un 28:15.50
41 McKewon, Nate � Unattached Open 28:15.94
42 Seelig, Jayce FR Northern Sta 28:16.82 33
43 Elder, Glen SR University o 28:17.24 34
44 Norris, Andy SR Northwestern 28:17.63 35
45 Egger, Caleb JR Concordia Un 28:18.10
46 Drenkow, Tyler FR Northwestern 28:23.21 36
47 Trampe, Matt SO Concordia Un 28:27.07
48 Tullock, Brandon SO University o 28:28.96 37
49 Jon, Trueblood JR Dordt College 28:29.79 38
50 Devin, Van't Hof SR Dordt College 28:36.00 39
51 Karels, Christian � Unattached Open 28:38.28
52 Jackman, Tyler SR Doane College 28:41.74
53 Fernandez, Omar SO Doane College 28:42.19
54 Chehade, Jamil SO Doane College 28:49.97
55 Vacin, Damian FR Mount Marty College 29:00.55 40
56 Hoffman, Jared FR Concordia Un 29:03.34
57 Pflasterer, Jory FR Doane College 29:04.86
58 Jensen, James FR Mount Marty College 29:10.05 41
59 Boyd, Mykl FR Briar Cliff 29:11.99 42
60 Boyle, Dustin SR University o 29:12.48 43
61 Johnson, Andrew SO Northwestern 29:13.95 44
62 Mark, Van Maanen SO Dordt College 29:19.27
63 Sims, Zach FR Doane College 29:27.96
64 Gross, Ricky JR Concordia Un 29:30.81
65 Stuart, Tommy FR Briar Cliff 29:34.15 45
66 Gerhard, Kyle SR Northwestern 29:40.90
67 Rosser, Matt SO Doane College 29:41.42
68 Christensen, Zach FR Doane College 29:45.48
69 Jacob, Buss FR Dordt College 29:50.81
70 Nathan, Scripps FR Dordt College 30:05.79
71 Tyler, Voss FR University o 30:06.51 46
72 Riley, Chris JR Mount Marty College 30:14.46 47
73 Ian, Kuipers JR Dordt College 30:17.52
74 Polacek, Kelly JR Briar Cliff 30:19.37 48
75 Vermeer, Jordan FR Northwestern 30:19.91
76 Ward, Chase FR University o 30:24.21 49
77 Gibson, Daniel FR Concordia Un 30:24.99
78 Hicks, Keagan SO Northwestern 30:28.35
79 Eric, Heynen SO Dordt College 30:33.18
80 Bennett, Thomas FR Briar Cliff 30:34.37 50
81 Thomas, Jimmy JR University o 30:35.08 51
82 Zenk, Mitchell SO Mount Marty College 30:37.71 52
83 Sachau, Luke JR Briar Cliff 30:40.16 53
84 Venard, Tanner FR Mount Marty College 31:04.27 54
85 Prahlow, Aaron SO Concordia Un 31:08.85
86 Luke, Krygsheld FR Dordt College 31:11.00
87 Benson, Josheb SO Briar Cliff 31:12.80 55
88 Lindquist, Connor JR Briar Cliff 31:28.05
89 Wesselmann, Jason SR Briar Cliff 31:39.64
90 Ohlson, Andrew JR Doane College 31:41.18
91 Miguel, Lantan FR Dordt College 31:54.14
92 Klinge, Daniel SO Concordia Un 32:19.13
93 Lichter, Nathan SR Northwestern 32:21.27
94 Ryan, Brumfield SO Dordt College 32:21.76
95 Ronne, Derek � Unattached Open 32:48.12
96 Schwery, Adam FR Briar Cliff 33:35.15
97 Wattier, Matt SO University o 33:40.51
98 Britton, Andrew JR Briar Cliff 34:18.08
99 Heeren, Kalib JR Mount Marty College 35:11.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Concordia University 18 1 2 3 5 7 10 16
Total Time: 2:08:47.61
Average: 25:45.53
2 Doane College 52 4 6 12 13 17 25 32
Total Time: 2:12:22.40
Average: 26:28.48
3 Northern State University 88 8 14 15 22 29 33
Total Time: 2:16:01.87
Average: 27:12.38
4 Dordt College 106 11 19 20 26 30 38 39
Total Time: 2:17:29.49
Average: 27:29.90
5 Northwestern College 137 23 24 27 28 35 36 44
Total Time: 2:19:57.53
Average: 27:59.51
6 Mount Marty College 158 9 21 40 41 47 52 54
Total Time: 2:22:30.49
Average: 28:30.10
7 University of Sioux Falls 178 18 34 37 43 46 49 51
Total Time: 2:23:22.08
Average: 28:40.42
8 Briar Cliff University 216 31 42 45 48 50 53 55
Total Time: 2:27:53.52
Average: 29:34.71
Nike Heartland Pre-Regional Cross Country Meet
Nike Pre-Meet - 9/12/2009
Sioux Falls SD
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Kautz, Seanna SR Sioux Falls 19:03.70 1
2 Hess, Alex SO Sioux Falls 19:14.20 2
3 Breems, Bailey SR Sioux Falls 19:56.52 3
4 Erickson, Jen JR Grand Forks, ND 20:13.26 4
5 Lindsay, Jessica JR Grand Forks, ND 20:42.16 5
6 Oswald, Ali SO Sioux Falls 20:50.62 6
7 Megan, Brown JR Sioux Falls 20:53.62 7
8 Silverstrand, Karen SR Lincoln Nort 20:54.70 8
9 Sand, Jaclyn JR Grand Forks, ND 21:35.71 9
10 Leat, Jessica FR Sioux Falls 21:51.75 10
11 Kuon, Nylok SO Lincoln Nort 22:04.58 11
12 Fee, Rebecca JR Grand Forks, ND 22:22.65 12
13 Reister, Sierra SO Rapid City C 22:24.50 13
14 Brown, Hanna SO Grand Forks, ND 22:47.11 14
15 Wienhold, Janice JR Lincoln Nort 22:47.60 15
16 Stafford, Emily JR Sioux Falls 22:59.89 16
17 McMillan, Lauren FR Grand Forks, ND 23:04.55 17
18 Booker, Shy SO Lincoln Nort 23:07.30 18
19 Wuestewald, Britni SO Sioux Falls 23:07.90
20 Kong, Treza SO Lincoln Nort 23:25.12 19
21 Medal, Kaitlin SR Grand Forks, ND 23:30.49 20
22 Bunde, Brittany JR Grand Forks, ND 23:35.25
23 Brandt, Amy FR Rapid City C 23:36.38 21
24 Oswald, Jacqlyn SR Sioux Falls 23:37.11
25 Madson, Kiersten JR Lincoln Nort 23:48.49 22
26 Brink, Megan SO Rapid City C 23:56.31 23
27 Lindsay, Ali FR Grand Forks, ND 24:02.30
28 Lindsay, Rachel FR Grand Forks, ND 24:03.64
29 Janzen, Elisa SO Lincoln Nort 25:01.28 24
30 Olson, Natalie FR Rapid City C 25:19.19 25
31 Petersen, Macy SO Sioux Falls 25:24.20
32 Johnson, Alicia SR Rapid City C 25:26.39 26
33 Stephens, Jenna JR Rapid City C 25:55.71 27
34 Tennessen, Kailey SR Sioux Falls 26:00.00
35 Haas, Kasey SR Rapid City C 26:01.57 28
36 Johnson, Amanda SR Sioux Falls 28:07.56
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 19 1 2 3 6 7 10 16
Total Time: 1:39:58.66
Average: 19:59.74
2 Grand Forks, ND 44 4 5 9 12 14 17 20
Total Time: 1:47:40.89
Average: 21:32.18
3 Lincoln North Star, NE 71 8 11 15 18 19 22 24
Total Time: 1:52:19.30
Average: 22:27.86
4 Rapid City Central SD 108 13 21 23 25 26 27 28
Total Time: 2:00:42.77
Average: 24:08.56
Nike Heartland Pre-Regional Cross Country Meet
Nike Pre-Meet - 9/12/2009
Sioux Falls SD
Event 3 Boys 5k Run CC
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Smorgiewicz, Tony SO Rapid City C 16:31.03 1
2 Ellenberger, Michael SR Edina, MN 16:31.52 2
3 Inde, Aldis JR Edina, MN 16:35.32 3
4 Tang, James SO Lincoln Nort 16:49.60 4
5 Ahrendt, Tanner FR Sioux Falls 16:54.09 5
6 Harlow, Shane JR Grand Forks, ND 16:54.59 6
7 Horan, Matt JR Sioux Falls 16:56.25 7
8 Thompson, Bjorn JR Edina, MN 16:57.85 8
9 Tabbert, Ethan SO Sioux Falls 17:03.04 9
10 Burke, Will FR Edina, MN 17:06.90 10
11 Kohn, Erik SR Edina, MN 17:11.24 11
12 Stoltz, Elliot SO Edina, MN 17:18.21 12
13 Fisher, Tom SO Grand Forks, ND 17:23.34 13
14 Madlock, Sidney SR Lincoln Nort 17:29.44 14
15 Slaba, Dylan SO Sioux Falls 17:31.07 15
16 Hicken, Joseph JR Edina, MN 17:32.53 16
17 Leese, Sam JR Edina, MN 17:35.92
18 Peterson, Patrick JR Sioux Falls 17:40.23 17
19 Murney, Michael SO Edina, MN 17:41.89
20 Sanders, Eric SO Rapid City C 17:42.57 18
21 Gilfix, Zach SO Edina, MN 17:43.65
22 Shafer, Paul SO Grand Forks, ND 17:46.26 19
23 O'Connell, Joe JR Edina, MN 17:47.09
24 McKlveen, Ted JR Edina, MN 17:49.34
25 Butler, Bo SR Warner, SD 17:52.32
26 Lugo, Alex SR Sioux Falls 17:53.16 20
27 Winklepleck, Hunter JR Sioux Falls 17:57.44 21
28 Lomison, Eric SR Lincoln Nort 18:01.40 22
29 Torrey, Alex SO Grand Forks, ND 18:03.86 23
30 Brende, Patrick SR Sioux Falls 18:10.54 24
31 Torrey, Andrew FR Grand Forks, ND 18:15.71 25
32 Fogg, David SO Edina, MN 18:27.65
33 Miles, Keegan SO Sioux Falls 18:32.90 26
34 Branick, Connor SO Sioux Falls 18:33.51 27
35 Otamendi, Daniel FR Sioux Falls 18:35.89 28
36 Norton, Sean SO Grand Forks, ND 18:36.41 29
37 Kessler, Kyle JR Rapid City C 18:38.71 30
38 Willet, Kellan FR Malcom NE 18:39.22 31
39 Potts, Lukas JR Rapid City C 18:49.56 32
40 Bolte, Jacob SR Malcom NE 18:52.47 33
41 Hamden, Mohamed FR Lincoln Nort 18:54.71 34
42 Partee, Tyree SO Lincoln Nort 18:55.47 35
43 Kost, Adam FR Sioux Falls 18:56.53 36
44 Senesac, Nate SR Rapid City C 19:00.16 37
45 Ermer, Jonathan JR Sioux Falls 19:09.13 38
46 Waltjer, Josh SO Sioux Falls 19:10.02
47 Olson, Bryce FR Rapid City C 19:13.57 39
48 Neumann, Josh JR Lincoln Nort 19:15.70 40
49 Murphy, Keelan FR Grand Forks, ND 19:18.46 41
50 Johnson, Lance SR Sioux Falls 19:19.94
51 Gerszewski, Justin SO Grand Forks, ND 19:27.04
52 Foote, Brian SR Lincoln Nort 19:28.04 42
53 Buckingham, Nick SO Rapid City C 19:32.16 43
54 MACKETY, Damon SR Lincoln Nort 19:34.06
55 Roehl, Camron FR Grand Forks, ND 19:36.83
56 Byron, Cory SO Grand Forks, ND 19:43.39
57 Fonder, Jordan JR Grand Forks, ND 19:58.32
58 Kalka, Joe SO Grand Forks, ND 20:09.29
59 Bushshaw, Mark JR Grand Forks, ND 20:14.55
60 Houska, Ben SO Grand Forks, ND 20:18.53
61 Deinert, Seth SR Malcom NE 20:21.96 44
62 Larson, Ryan SO Malcom NE 20:26.58 45
63 Fichter, Ben SO Sioux Falls 20:28.20 46
64 Pitzl, Lukas SO Sioux Falls 20:36.16
65 Isaacson, Taylor SO Sioux Falls 20:44.52
66 Brooks, Michael SO Grand Forks, ND 20:52.89
67 Yaeger, Mark FR Sioux Falls 20:56.01
68 Burke, Ryan JR Sioux Falls 20:57.35
69 Johnson, Cameron JR Sioux Falls 21:02.20
70 Helegson, Ted FR Grand Forks, ND 21:02.88
71 Guernsey, Tyler JR Malcom NE 21:13.46 47
72 Ackley, Nick FR Grand Forks, ND 21:14.08
73 Cogil, Austin SR Grand Forks, ND 21:34.60
74 Wood, Tony SO Grand Forks, ND 21:42.35
75 Petty, Derek FR Grand Forks, ND 21:53.77
76 Sharief, Nicholas SR Grand Forks, ND 21:55.93
77 Streeter, Kalub JR Malcom NE 22:03.44 48
78 Hudson, Nick JR Grand Forks, ND 22:14.46
79 Doan, Jace JR Sioux Falls 22:19.30
80 Garrison, Nathan FR Malcom NE 22:31.53 49
81 Rueschhoff, Alex JR Sioux Falls 23:19.41
82 Lynn, Jason JR Malcom NE 24:45.36
83 Chamberlain, Mason FR Sioux Falls 26:14.25
84 Mulholland, Kent SO Sioux Falls 32:11.36
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Edina, MN 34 2 3 8 10 11 12 16
Total Time: 1:24:22.83
Average: 16:52.57
2 Sioux Falls Roosevelt 56 5 7 9 15 20 28 36
Total Time: 1:26:17.61
Average: 17:15.53
3 Grand Forks, ND 86 6 13 19 23 25 29 41
Total Time: 1:28:23.76
Average: 17:40.76
4 Lincoln North Star, NE 109 4 14 22 34 35 40 42
Total Time: 1:30:10.62
Average: 18:02.13
5 Sioux Falls O'Gorman 115 17 21 24 26 27 38 46
Total Time: 1:30:54.62
Average: 18:10.93
6 Rapid City Central SD 118 1 18 30 32 37 39 43
Total Time: 1:30:42.03
Average: 18:08.41
7 Malcom NE 200 31 33 44 45 47 48 49
Total Time: 1:39:33.69
Average: 19:54.74