Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2012 Results - Boulder Invite(Mar 12th 2012, 8:22pm)
 

News

 

2012 Results - Boulder Invite

Published by
Matt   Mar 12th 2012, 8:22pm
Boulder Invite - Mar 10, 2012
CO, US
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x800m | Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bozmans, Raymond 12 Fort Collins 10.77 -2.2 1 10
2 Isiguzo, Enyinna 12 George Washingto 11.06 -2.2 1 8
3 Meyer, Ben 12 Fairview 11.15 -2.2 1 6
4 Einspahr, Harrison 12 Broomfield 11.25 -2.2 1 5
5 Hughes, Matthew 11 Fort Collins 11.45 -1.1 2 4
6 Peats, Braxton -- Valor Christian 11.71 -2.2 1 3
7 Weaver, Trevon 12 Horizon 11.76 -1.7 3 2
8 Zimmerman, Keon 12 Fort Collins 11.82 -1.7 3 1
9 Zeghbroeck, Joris Van 11 Fairview 11.86 -1.7 3  
10 Harshman, Dillon 11 Horizon 11.87 -1.1 2  
11 Crowe, Jessie 12 Hinkley 11.93 -0.5 5  
12 Giltner, Matu 12 Centaurus 11.94 -0.5 5  
13 Witt, Cory 12 Ralston Valley 11.96 -2.2 1  
14 Lovett, Paton 12 Battle Mountain 11.97 -1.1 2  
15 Raddebaugh, Jordan 11 Northglenn 11.98 -1.7 3  
16 Burbank, Jaszen 12 Northglenn 11.99 -1.7 3  
17 Libertini, Chris -- Battle Mountain 11.99 -1.1 2  
18 Hestera, Matt 11 Ralston Valley 12.00 -1.1 2  
19 Russell, Lukas 10 Ralston Valley 12.05 -2.2 1  
20 Donato, Julian 12 Monarch 12.05 +0.0 14  
21 Leachman, Harrison 10 Monarch 12.08 -0.8 4  
22 Browning, Andy 12 Moffat County 12.08 -0.8 7  
23 Vassell, Dueth 10 Abraham Lincoln 12.11 -2.2 1  
24 Jones, DeKendrick 11 Roosevelt 12.11 +0.0 9  
25 Marquez, Alfonso 11 Horizon 12.12 +0.9 13  
26 Hagan, Tyler 12 Bennett 12.12 -0.5 5  
27 Price, Hunter 11 Ralston Valley 12.13 -1.7 3  
28 Stuckey, Langston 10 Fort Collins 12.14 -0.8 7  
29 Dunbabin, Kyle 10 Mountain Range 12.15 -0.8 4  
30 Renteria, Spencer 12 Fairview 12.16 -1.7 3  
31 Inthavong, Tim 9 Pomona 12.17 -0.3 15  
32 Robinson, Demietrius -- George Washingto 12.17 -0.5 5  
33 Rimbos, Alex 12 Legacy 12.18 -0.4 6  
34 Cuckler, Josiah 10 Fort Collins 12.20 -0.8 7  
35 Lee, Eric 9 Valor Christian 12.21 -0.5 5  
36 Dreiling, Rene 10 Valor Christian 12.25 -0.4 6  
37 Huguley, Keynan 11 Thornton 12.25 -0.8 8  
38 Dawkins, Brian 9 Valor Christian 12.26 -0.4 6  
39 Hill, Gary 11 George Washingto 12.27 -0.8 4  
40 Anderson, Brady 11 Northglenn 12.28 -1.7 3  
41 Compton, Brandon 10 Hinkley 12.28 -0.8 8  
42 Wilson, Billy 10 Bennett 12.31 +0.0 9  
43 Boade, Roby 10 Valor Christian 12.31 -0.4 6  
44 Thorpe, Tanner 12 Roosevelt 12.33 -0.8 8  
45 Paris, Phydell 11 Legacy 12.34 -0.8 4  
46 O'Grady, jackson 10 Legacy 12.35 +0.0 14  
47 Iacovetta, Jordan 10 Horizon 12.37 -0.3 15  
48 Luna, Selso 12 Roosevelt 12.40 -0.8 7  
49 Haddan, Colby 12 Moffat County 12.41 -0.8 7  
50 Genovez, Chris 11 Thornton 12.47 +0.0 9  
50 Jeong, Yu Sung 12 Fairview 12.47 -0.8 7  
52 Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder 12.50 +0.9 13  
53 Scrivner, Levi 12 Roosevelt 12.50 +0.0 9  
54 Cavill, Chase 11 Legacy 12.52 +0.9 13  
55 Rocha, Elijah 11 Mountain Range 12.53 -0.5 10  
56 Adamson, Austin 12 Horizon 12.54 -0.5 10  
57 Guida, Zach 12 Battle Mountain 12.55 -0.8 4  
58 Walter, Eli 9 Boulder 12.56 +0.9 13  
59 Semmler, Josh 11 Roosevelt 12.57 -0.8 8  
60 Rosas, Larry 10 Bennett 12.57 -0.5 5  
61 Simmons, Brandon 9 Legacy 12.59 +0.9 13  
62 Waddell, Benjamin 10 Mountain Range 12.59 +0.0 9  
63 Depenning, Brandon 10 Pomona 12.60 +0.9 13  
64 Coburn, Bruce 9 Fort Collins 12.63 -0.8 7  
65 Anderson, Jordan 11 Ralston Valley 12.65 -0.8 7  
66 Baker, Kaelen 9 Hinkley 12.66 -0.8 8  
67 Esler, Sam 11 Centaurus 12.67 -0.8 4  
68 Hooson, Jack 9 Boulder 12.79 -0.5 12  
69 Reavis, Brandon 10 Northglenn 12.80 -0.8 4  
70 Gonzales, Oscar -- Denver North 12.84 -0.5 12  
71 Barbosa, Ze 12 Battle Mountain 12.90 -1.1 2  
72 White, Shaun 11 Roosevelt 12.98 +0.0 9  
73 Buchler, Matt 9 Centaurus 13.05 -0.8 4  
74 Padilla, Cameron 9 Pomona 13.08 -0.3 15  
75 Flores, Forrest 11 Denver North 13.11 -0.8 8  
76 DiTirro, Isaac 9 Mountain Range 13.14 -0.5 10  
77 Pham, Keith 11 Northglenn 13.16 -0.5 5  
78 Rodriguez, Aldo 11 Abraham Lincoln 13.19 -0.5 10  
79 Ochoa, Walter -- Denver North 13.26 +0.9 16  
80 Mills, Matt 12 Nederland 13.28 +0.0 9  
81 Flores, Stone -- Denver North 13.38 -0.5 12  
82 Romo, Tony 10 Thornton 13.47 -0.5 10  
83 Hernandez, Elija 9 Abraham Lincoln 13.50 -0.4 6  
84 Rios, Jonathan 10 Thornton 13.54 -0.5 10  
85 Loera, Refugio 11 Battle Mountain 13.61 -0.4 6  
86 Donald, Cameron 10 Pomona 13.66 -0.3 15  
87 Appelhaus, Wesley 9 Fairview 13.67 +0.0 11  
88 Pelsmaeker, Noah 9 Monarch 13.69 -0.3 15  
89 Kealiher, Adam 10 Centaurus 13.73 -0.8 8  
90 Plaen, Ethan 9 Conifer 13.84 +0.0 11  
91 Cockburn, Ben 9 Boulder 13.87 +0.9 16  
92 Moler, Sean 9 Bennett 13.92 -0.5 12  
93 Assaf, Abraham 9 Mountain Range 14.02 +0.0 11  
94 Tescano, Jairo -- Denver North 14.04 +0.0 14  
95 Rosales, Jesus -- Denver North 14.05 +0.9 16  
96 Ma, Min 12 Thornton 14.12 -0.5 10  
97 Low, Alex 10 Conifer 14.18 +0.0 11  
98 Wolfmeier, Conrad 9 Broomfield 14.30 +0.0 14  
99 Carlson, Luke 9 Pomona 14.37 -0.5 12  
100 Kronemeyer, Lane 10 Conifer 14.38 +0.0 11  
101 Ruggles, Eric 9 Monarch 14.51 -0.3 15  
102 Ulman, Elijah 9 Monarch 14.58 -0.5 12  
103 White, Nathan 9 Conifer 14.58 +0.0 11  
104 Thomas, Steven 10 Conifer 14.71 -0.5 12  
105 Valerio, Christian 10 Battle Mountain 14.80 -0.4 6  
106 Phenicie, Beau 9 Mountain Range 15.11 +0.0 11  
107 Pasos, Zuriel Perez 10 Thornton 15.44 -0.5 10  
108 Holmberg, Calvin 9 Monarch 15.70 +0.0 14  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bozmans, Raymond 12 Fort Collins 21.84 +0.2 1 10
2 Hughes, Matthew 11 Fort Collins 23.03 +0.2 1 8
3 Cobb, Andrew 12 Fairview 23.30 +0.2 1 6
4 Drotar, Matthew 11 Legacy 23.40 +0.2 1 5
5 Robnett, Sean 12 Broomfield 23.50 +0.4 14 4
6 Reffel, Chad 11 Horizon 23.65 +0.3 4 3
7 Vassell, Dueth 10 Abraham Lincoln 23.76 +0.0 2 2
8 Rusk, Shawn 11 Legacy 23.90 +0.4 14 1
9 Heard, Kenneth 10 Northglenn 23.92 +0.3 4  
10 Crowe, Jessie 12 Hinkley 23.96 +1.7 6  
11 Peats, Braxton -- Valor Christian 23.96 +0.2 1  
12 Hestera, Matt 11 Ralston Valley 24.02 +0.3 4  
13 Pappas, Lee 11 Fairview 24.02 +0.0 3  
14 Anderson, Brady 11 Northglenn 24.06 +0.3 4  
15 Libertini, Chris -- Battle Mountain 24.08 +0.3 4  
16 Miller, Stephen 12 Valor Christian 24.10 +0.2 1  
17 Peterson, Kyle 12 Centaurus 24.22 +0.0 3  
18 Marquez, Jorge 11 Horizon 24.32 +0.4 14  
19 Giltner, Matu 12 Centaurus 24.34 +1.7 6  
20 Mayes, Deshon 11 Pomona 24.35 +0.5 12  
21 Gibson, Keenan 11 Ralston Valley 24.40 +0.0 3  
22 Waddles, Mateo -- Hinkley 24.43 +0.0 2  
23 Witt, Cory 12 Ralston Valley 24.47 +0.3 4  
24 Royer, Jacob 10 Legacy 24.51 +0.0 3  
25 Sanders, Reeve 12 Battle Mountain 24.53 +0.0 3  
26 Mizenko, Nicholas 10 Conifer 24.66 +1.0 7  
27 Zimmerman, Keon 12 Fort Collins 24.67 +0.0 2  
28 Burbank, Jaszen 12 Northglenn 24.67 +0.2 1  
29 Craver, Grant 9 Valor Christian 24.80 +0.2 1  
30 Dreiling, Rene 10 Valor Christian 24.80 +0.0 2  
31 Coburn, Bruce 9 Fort Collins 24.96 +1.7 6  
32 Oliver, Kolton 10 Ralston Valley 25.04 +0.5 5  
33 Robinson, Demietrius -- George Washingto 25.12 +1.7 6  
34 Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder 25.13 +1.4 10  
35 Renteria, Spencer 12 Fairview 25.16 +0.0 2  
36 Thorpe, Tanner 12 Roosevelt 25.19 +0.3 8  
37 Genovez, Chris 11 Thornton 25.21 +0.0 2  
38 Cuckler, Josiah 10 Fort Collins 25.23 +1.0 7  
39 Chavarria, Jesus -- Hinkley 25.29 +1.0 7  
40 Payan, Alec 10 Legacy 25.30 +0.5 12  
41 Steese, Chad 11 Valor Christian 25.50 +0.0 3  
42 Inthavong, Tim 9 Pomona 25.51 +0.4 13  
43 Kopang, Quinton 9 Bennett 25.57 +1.0 7  
44 Cooke, Jake 10 Pomona 25.66 +1.4 10  
45 Depenning, Brandon 10 Pomona 25.70 -0.1 11  
46 Adamson, Austin 12 Horizon 25.74 +0.4 13  
47 Meyer, Josh 10 Fairview 25.75 +1.7 6  
48 Deniston, Tanner 10 Roosevelt 25.79 +0.3 8  
49 Clement, Alec 10 Monarch 25.87 +0.5 12  
50 Bacalzo, Kyle -- Broomfield 25.96 -0.1 11  
51 Weber, Cameron 10 Roosevelt 26.19 +0.3 8  
52 Jones, Ramesh 11 Boulder 26.34 +0.4 14  
53 Ruis, Francisco -- Denver North 26.46 +0.4 14  
54 Glover, Adonis -- Denver North 26.50 +0.4 14  
55 Padilla, Cameron 9 Pomona 26.56 +0.4 13  
56 Joseph, Jonathan 9 Thornton 26.75 +0.5 5  
57 Singh, Mandeep 10 Hinkley 26.76 +0.3 8  
58 Buchler, Matt 9 Centaurus 26.80 +0.3 8  
59 Lee, Anthony 9 Bennett 26.88 +0.5 12  
60 Yeo, Nathan 11 Broomfield 26.94 -0.1 11  
61 Barlow, Andrew 9 Monarch 26.96 +0.4 13  
62 Gilliam, Ronie -- Denver North 26.97 +0.5 12  
63 Ortega, Luis Escobar- 11 Boulder 27.01 +0.4 14  
64 DiTirro, Isaac 9 Mountain Range 27.13 +1.3 9  
65 Tice, Brian 10 Roosevelt 27.55 +1.3 9  
66 Pando, Marcus 10 Northglenn 27.67 +1.0 7  
67 Gillespie, Gabriel Garci 10 Mountain Range 27.82 +1.3 9  
68 Arnsberger, Luke 9 Monarch 27.84 +0.4 13  
69 Barela, Issac 10 Horizon 27.89 -0.1 11  
70 Rodriguez, Steve -- Denver North 28.06 +0.5 12  
71 Coronelli, Brody 9 Monarch 28.25 +0.4 14  
72 Loera, Refugio 11 Battle Mountain 28.36 +1.7 6  
73 Kealiher, Adam 10 Centaurus 28.58 +0.3 8  
74 Balsells, Joseph 10 Fairview 28.65 +1.0 7  
75 Ruthrauff, Merritt 10 Boulder 28.72 +0.4 13  
76 Furman, Micah 9 Conifer 29.02 +0.3 8  
77 Jaramillo, Adonis-Jordan 10 Centaurus 29.03 +1.3 9  
78 Chavkin, Noah 9 Boulder 29.06 -0.1 11  
79 Hannagan, Roger 11 Denver North 29.14 +0.4 13  
80 Martinez, Victor 12 Denver North 29.47 +1.3 9  
81 Saenz, Alex 11 Battle Mountain 30.15 +1.0 7  
82 Marinaro, Tanner 9 Conifer 30.98 +1.4 10  
83 Kronemeyer, Lane 10 Conifer 31.32 +1.4 10  
84 Manzaneras, Isaac 9 Roosevelt 31.93 +1.3 9  
85 Vickers, Liam 10 Conifer 33.26 +1.4 10  
86 Gretz, Jon 10 Pomona 33.60 +0.5 12  
87 Dorfman, Jack 9 Battle Mountain 36.99 +1.4 10  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bozmans, Raymond 12 Fort Collins 49.11 1 10
2 Sanchez, Richard 10 Fairview 50.98 1 8
3 Sumey, Steven 11 Horizon 51.79 1 6
4 Fera, Michael 11 Conifer 51.80 1 5
5 Jeffress, Zane 10 Fairview 51.81 1 4
6 Gibson, Keenan 11 Ralston Valley 52.47 1 3
7 Galan, Jonathan 12 Horizon 53.00 3 2
8 Gilbert, Nathaniel 11 Fairview 53.02 1 1
9 Johnson, Calvin 11 Fort Collins 54.05 4  
10 Sisneros, Camillo 12 Mountain Range 54.19 3  
11 Waldie, Riley 10 Fort Collins 54.29 2  
12 Schulte, Rory 11 Fort Collins 54.36 4  
13 Molina, Rene 12 Moffat County 54.58 2  
14 Chesson, Timothy 11 Fort Collins 54.62 2  
15 Leonard, Trey 11 Monarch 54.78 13  
16 Peterson, Kyle 12 Centaurus 54.90 3  
17 Towns, Payton 12 Horizon 55.35 2  
18 Connolly, Connor 9 Legacy 55.53 9  
19 Moore, Garrett 9 Ralston Valley 55.67 2  
20 Compton, Bryson 10 Hinkley 55.80 5  
21 Waddles, Mateo -- Hinkley 56.02 3  
22 Kopang, Quinton 9 Bennett 56.11 5  
23 Beaven, Austin -- Fairview 56.23 4  
24 Browning, Andy 12 Moffat County 56.60 3  
25 Chavarria, Jesus -- Hinkley 56.84 4  
26 Mizenko, Nicholas 10 Conifer 57.05 5  
27 Cooper, Stephen 12 Valor Christian 57.30 1  
28 Raddebaugh, Jordan 11 Northglenn 57.44 2  
29 Steese, Chad 11 Valor Christian 57.57 3  
30 Elliot, Jonathan 12 Northglenn 57.74 8  
31 Shoemake, Dylan 9 Valor Christian 57.90 11  
32 Cooke, Jake 10 Pomona 58.16 11  
33 McCarthy, Jake 10 Roosevelt 58.27 5  
34 Franco, Eddie 10 Northglenn 58.51 8  
35 Adem, Hamdi 11 Hinkley 58.73 4  
35 Alvarado, Leo 10 Centaurus 58.73 7  
37 Payan, Alec 10 Legacy 58.89 10  
38 Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder 59.31 8  
39 Sanchez, Miguel 11 Boulder 59.33 13  
40 Velasquez, Keegan 11 Boulder 59.64 4  
41 Hoffman, Jacob 10 Ralston Valley 59.65 6  
42 Robinson, Khamel 9 Legacy 59.76 10  
43 Castillo, Kevin -- Denver North 59.85 12  
44 Jones, Ramesh 11 Boulder 1:00.85c 9  
45 Rodriguez, Irvin 9 Battle Mountain 1:00.88c 5  
46 Lehnerz, Nick 11 Ralston Valley 1:01.24c 4  
47 Virnich, Jack -- George Washingto 1:01.25c 6  
48 Bradbury, Thomas 11 Broomfield 1:01.46c 6  
49 Lee, Anthony 9 Bennett 1:01.55c 10  
50 Gade, Timon 11 Boulder 1:02.11c 11  
51 Duggan, Tommy 12 Broomfield 1:02.26c 7  
52 Sweeney, Jeremy -- Denver North 1:02.55c 13  
53 Thomason, James De Liso 11 Northglenn 1:02.55c 9  
54 Ortega, Luis Escobar- 11 Boulder 1:02.76c 11  
55 Pando, Marcus 10 Northglenn 1:03.19c 9  
56 Gomm, Christian 10 Legacy 1:03.71c 10  
57 Groen, Alex 10 Pomona 1:03.80c 9  
58 Law, Darrell 9 Pomona 1:04.12c 11  
59 Singh, Mandeep 10 Hinkley 1:04.40c 7  
60 Bernat, Sam 9 Monarch 1:04.52c 12  
61 Hood, Kelly 9 Horizon 1:05.16c 13  
62 Newman, Wyatt 10 Pomona 1:05.99c 12  
63 Moore, Cameron 9 Battle Mountain 1:07.24c 7  
64 Papadopoulos, Ben -- George Washingto 1:07.61c 6  
65 Aude, Gabriel 9 Battle Mountain 1:08.01c 8  
66 Foley, Collin 10 Roosevelt 1:08.16c 10  
67 Saenz, Alex 11 Battle Mountain 1:08.41c 7  
68 Brannigan, Alec 9 Horizon 1:08.78c 11  
69 Gonzalez, Anthony 9 Monarch 1:09.20c 12  
70 Carlson, Luke 9 Pomona 1:09.56c 11  
71 Pasos, Zuriel Perez 10 Thornton 1:10.25c 7  
72 Gatlin, Daylin -- George Washingto 1:10.48c 6  
73 Marinaro, Tanner 9 Conifer 1:10.83c 9  
74 Haberl, Zach 9 Roosevelt 1:12.34c 12  
75 White, Nathan 9 Conifer 1:13.36c 9  
76 Reynerson, Paul -- Fairview 1:13.47c 8  
77 Gunther, Nick -- Fairview 1:13.94c 8  
78 Flores, Jose Manuel 10 Abraham Lincoln 1:14.64c 7  
79 Lor, Brandon 10 Horizon 1:15.41c 12  
80 Mbugua, Daniel 11 Roosevelt 1:18.68c 10  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Kirk 12 Monarch 1:55.68 1 10
2 Lebron, Alfredo 12 Moffat County 1:57.73 1 8
3 Landa, Johnny 12 Moffat County 2:04.72 1 6
4 Hampson, Tucker 12 Boulder 2:06.11 1 5
5 Ettien, Sean 12 Fort Collins 2:07.26 1 4
6 Lagunas, Zachery 10 Roosevelt 2:07.58 1 3
7 Petrie, Zac 10 Ralston Valley 2:08.13 1 2
8 Molina, Miguel 12 Moffat County 2:08.78 1 1
9 Lund, Kyle 10 Fairview 2:09.29 1  
10 Micklin, Jacob 12 Monarch 2:10.48 1  
11 Ronquillo, Luis 11 Denver North 2:11.10 1  
12 Molina, Rene 12 Moffat County 2:11.58 1  
13 Long, Samuel 10 Boulder 2:12.07 1  
14 Nakai, Dale 12 Moffat County 2:13.57 1  
15 Bickmore, Trevor 11 Conifer 2:14.48 1  
16 Menger, Tyler 11 Centaurus 2:14.49 1  
17 Ben-Hassine, Ahmed 11 Mountain Range 2:15.26 1  
18 Dewey, Andrew 11 Broomfield 2:15.87 1  
19 Grueber, Collin 11 Fort Collins 2:16.06 1  
20 Crawford, Colin 9 Fairview 2:16.81 1  
21 Osorio, Brandon 9 Battle Mountain 2:17.07 1  
22 Robtaille, Joseph 12 Horizon 2:17.18 1  
23 Hayes, Dylan 12 Pomona 2:17.21 1  
24 Quinn, Nate 11 Ralston Valley 2:18.21 1  
25 Miller, Josh 11 Bennett 2:18.69 1  
26 Platil, Lukash 9 Horizon 2:18.75 1  
27 Hause, Anthony 12 Broomfield 2:19.47 1  
28 Weiraugh, Will 12 Hinkley 2:19.98 1  
29 Reis, Wyatt 11 Monarch 2:20.07 1  
30 Bana, Trevor 11 Ralston Valley 2:21.45 1  
31 Robinson, Ryan 12 Fort Collins 2:21.64 1  
32 Jones, Dennon 12 Nederland 2:22.13 1  
33 Hoffman, Mitch 10 Conifer 2:22.14 1  
34 Spieker, Trevor 9 Valor Christian 2:22.46 1  
35 Sober, Jacob 12 Fort Collins 2:23.42 1  
36 Zavala, Angel 11 Northglenn 2:23.67 1  
37 Theis, Jacob 12 Fort Collins 2:23.72 1  
38 Weber, Ryan 9 Broomfield 2:24.84 1  
39 Vigil, Paul 11 Roosevelt 2:26.25 1  
40 Holguin, Carlos 9 Battle Mountain 2:26.43 1  
41 Gonzalez, Marcello 12 Hinkley 2:26.51 1  
42 Doyle, Scott 11 Centaurus 2:26.79 1  
43 Belmar, Mauricio 10 Pomona 2:26.80 1  
44 Ortiz, Daniel 9 Battle Mountain 2:27.02 1  
45 Keithley, Jake 9 Thornton 2:27.08 1  
46 Gorman, Clay 9 Legacy 2:27.97 1  
47 Luevano, Tony 9 Battle Mountain 2:28.11 1  
48 Gruber, Josef 11 Conifer 2:29.49 1  
49 Epstein, Zivvy 11 Boulder 2:30.20 1  
50 Tobin, Brady 9 Centaurus 2:32.05 1  
51 Hines, Andrew 12 Northglenn 2:32.50 1  
52 French, Jordan 12 Northglenn 2:33.55 1  
53 Philips, Jarrett 9 Fairview 2:33.85 1  
54 Sundahl, Brandon 10 Horizon 2:34.15 1  
55 Milliron, Matt 11 Legacy 2:35.30 1  
56 Chopper, Ben 9 Northglenn 2:35.33 1  
57 Perkins, Donovan 9 Horizon 2:38.71 1  
58 Searle, Hunter 11 Roosevelt 2:40.63 1  
59 Morse, Daniel 10 Bennett 2:41.51 1  
60 Pena-cruz, Jesus -- Hinkley 2:42.43 1  
61 Murphy, Matthew 10 Thornton 2:43.37 1  
62 Erkocevic, Boskin 9 Monarch 2:43.59 1  
63 Gutierrez, Jorge 10 Abraham Lincoln 2:45.98 1  
64 Cornish, John 9 Pomona 2:46.29 1  
65 Himes, Michael 9 Bennett 2:46.84 1  
66 Salazar, Luis 12 Northglenn 2:48.28 1  
67 Seymour, Cameron 10 Horizon 2:50.27 1  
68 Glenns, John -- Denver North 2:51.43 1  
69 Rieke, Justin 10 Roosevelt 2:58.76 1  
70 Haberl, Zach 9 Roosevelt 2:59.58 1  
71 Starc, Wyatt -- Conifer 2:59.64 1  
72 Hayes, Peyton 9 Pomona 3:01.15 1  
73 Wilkins-Crowder, Aaron 9 Centaurus 3:04.94 1  
74 Lowry, Kameron 9 Pomona 3:12.99 1  
 
Mens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Webb, Kirk 12 Monarch 4:25.27 1 10
2 Mitchem, Joe 12 Broomfield 4:29.44 1 8
3 Lebron, Alfredo 12 Moffat County 4:30.50 1 6
4 Hay, Griffin 12 Fort Collins 4:31.99 1 5
5 Forsee, Ben 12 Broomfield 4:34.45 1 4
6 Abbey, Jefferson 12 Fort Collins 4:35.03 1 3
7 Skattum, Kory 12 Broomfield 4:35.32 1 2
8 Lowe, Collin 12 Monarch 4:39.46 1 1
9 Gonzales, Ethan 10 Broomfield 4:39.95 1  
10 Kartchner, Chris 12 Pomona 4:45.71 1  
11 Landa, Johnny 12 Moffat County 4:47.58 1  
12 Sarno, Matt 11 Broomfield 4:47.93 1  
13 May, John 11 Pomona 4:48.26 1  
14 Rivera, Spencer 11 Ralston Valley 4:48.76 1  
15 Kaempfen, Ricardo 12 Fairview 4:50.21 1  
16 Sitton, Parker 10 Monarch 4:50.35 1  
17 Rooney, Michael 12 Monarch 4:50.36 1  
18 Vavrik, Thomas 11 Pomona 4:52.20 1  
19 Kowalsky, Matthew 10 Mountain Range 4:52.84 1  
20 Robinson, Nick 12 Thornton 4:53.09 1  
21 Wands, Jake 12 Fort Collins 4:53.80 1  
22 Ronquillo, Luis 11 Denver North 4:54.61 1  
23 Molina, Miguel 12 Moffat County 4:54.95 1  
24 Moore, Dylan 10 Boulder 4:58.77 1  
25 Nakai, Dale 12 Moffat County 4:59.90 1  
26 Lewis, Kyle 10 Boulder 5:01.74 1  
27 Trujillo, Fabian 12 Thornton 5:01.77 1  
28 Santistevan, Duane 10 Fort Collins 5:04.09 1  
29 Menger, Tyler 11 Centaurus 5:04.11 1  
30 Sun, Shaofan 10 Monarch 5:04.81 1  
31 Denev, Nikola 11 Thornton 5:05.66 1  
32 Stamos, Josh 10 Horizon 5:05.72 1  
33 Chambless, Bret 9 Mountain Range 5:06.27 1  
34 Velo, Aaron 11 Abraham Lincoln 5:07.31 1  
35 Caldwell, Satchel 9 Boulder 5:08.71 1  
36 Barron, Daniel 11 Denver North 5:10.26 1  
37 Cocoa, Fabian 11 Horizon 5:10.53 1  
38 Spieker, Trevor 9 Valor Christian 5:17.85 1  
39 Fossett, Troy 9 Legacy 5:23.09 1  
40 Hegg, Nelson 10 Boulder 5:24.26 1  
41 Swanson, Kyle 12 Monarch 5:28.29 1  
42 Mason, Gavin 9 Pomona 5:28.33 1  
43 Gruber, Josef 11 Conifer 5:29.31 1  
44 Herrera, Jonathan 9 Abraham Lincoln 5:29.58 1  
45 Enright, William 12 Legacy 5:30.62 1  
46 Elliott, Paul 11 Broomfield 5:30.71 1  
47 Barrett, Joseph 11 Battle Mountain 5:31.34 1  
48 Moore, Rory 11 Northglenn 5:32.03 1  
49 Long, Brian 10 Boulder 5:33.61 1  
50 Schultz, Hal 10 Fairview 5:34.28 1  
51 French, Jordan 12 Northglenn 5:35.90 1  
52 Godwin, Marcus 12 Centaurus 5:36.86 1  
53 Harsch, Tristan 10 Mountain Range 5:37.06 1  
54 Joseph, Joshua 9 Thornton 5:38.42 1  
55 Braun, Joshua 9 Battle Mountain 5:38.74 1  
56 Johns, Glenn 11 Denver North 5:38.93 1  
57 Kornreich, Neal 11 Fairview 5:39.26 1  
58 Reid, Tanner 9 Horizon 5:40.06 1  
59 Hunsaker, Jack 9 Boulder 5:40.88 1  
60 Martin, Jackson -- Fairview 5:41.02 1  
61 Reed-Gonzalez, Uriel 12 Thornton 5:41.33 1  
62 VanDuyne, Cory 10 Legacy 5:46.17 1  
63 Vigil, Paul 11 Roosevelt 5:46.44 1  
64 Butts, Jonathan 11 Mountain Range 5:47.40 1  
65 Hamilton, John 11 Northglenn 5:50.41 1  
66 Sundahl, Brandon 10 Horizon 5:50.77 1  
67 Swafford, Dakota 11 Roosevelt 5:52.66 1  
68 Gustafson, Evan 9 Ralston Valley 5:55.92 1  
69 Womack, Jacob 10 Pomona 5:56.53 1  
70 McDonald, Stewart 9 Battle Mountain 5:59.62 1  
71 Dinh, Jason 10 Northglenn 6:02.17 1  
72 Bailey, Richard 9 Horizon 6:02.35 1  
73 Rech, Davic 11 Battle Mountain 6:03.20 1  
74 Garrels, John 10 Centaurus 6:03.69 1  
75 Himes, Michael 9 Bennett 6:05.34 1  
76 Mehan, Logan 12 Centaurus 6:05.70 1  
77 Morse, Daniel 10 Bennett 6:05.73 1  
78 Waters, Brett 10 Legacy 6:06.25 1  
79 Lewis, Evan 11 Mountain Range 6:06.58 1  
80 Scoville, Richard 12 Mountain Range 6:07.94 1  
81 Gatlin, Daylin -- George Washingto 6:12.19 1  
82 Boddy, Joshua 9 Legacy 6:15.33 1  
83 Seymour, Cameron 10 Horizon 6:17.11 1  
84 Salazar, Luis 12 Northglenn 6:21.44 1  
85 Beuning, Shane 9 Centaurus 6:26.31 1  
86 Patschke, Dylon 10 Bennett 6:26.79 1  
87 Smith, Brent 11 Legacy 6:33.32 1  
88 Garcia, Julio 9 Battle Mountain 6:33.99 1  
89 Belmar, Mauricio 10 Pomona 6:36.27 1  
90 Starc, Wyatt -- Conifer 6:46.55 1  
 
Mens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hay, Griffin 12 Fort Collins 9:52.09 1 10
2 Paiz, Sean 10 Thornton 10:26.28 1 8
3 Anderson, Ryther 12 Conifer 10:27.24 1 6
4 Keller, Nick 11 Fort Collins 10:31.32 1 5
5 Kartchner, Chris 12 Pomona 10:34.42 1 4
6 Mohamed, Mazin 11 Fort Collins 10:37.34 1 3
7 Munsch, Cory 11 Fairview 10:38.16 1 2
8 Ziegler, Brad 12 Fairview 10:39.26 1 1
9 Wagner, Kingston 11 Monarch 10:40.03 1  
10 Knighton, Seth 11 Fort Collins 10:40.26 1  
11 Goodrich, Logan 12 Centaurus 10:56.42 1  
12 Krage, Brandon 12 Conifer 10:57.23 1  
13 Johnson, Kevin 10 Conifer 10:58.82 1  
14 Santistevan, Duane 10 Fort Collins 10:58.92 1  
15 Vielma, Mario 11 Thornton 11:00.34 1  
16 Link, Jake 9 Centaurus 11:03.50 1  
17 Erkocevic, Mehmed 11 Monarch 11:06.36 1  
18 Williams, Paul 10 Mountain Range 11:14.60 1  
19 Barron, Daniel 11 Denver North 11:19.56 1  
20 Patzer, Sam 11 Centaurus 11:22.21 1  
21 Tubbs, Matt 10 Monarch 11:25.05 1  
22 Carroll, Christopher 10 Legacy 11:26.07 1  
23 Robinson, Nick 12 Thornton 11:28.95 1  
24 Diaz, Daniel 10 Legacy 11:30.67 1  
25 Berthold, Michael 9 Pomona 11:42.79 1  
26 Cotton, Ethan 10 Battle Mountain 11:49.85 1  
27 Grissom, Ashton 9 Valor Christian 11:50.47 1  
28 Waldner, Leif 11 Boulder 11:51.19 1  
29 Decrescenzo, Eddie 10 Legacy 12:03.65 1  
30 Womack, Jacob 10 Pomona 12:07.30 1  
31 Pyne, J.R. 9 Centaurus 12:12.56 1  
32 Droste, Lucas 10 Mountain Range 12:14.81 1  
33 Ruth, Max 10 Monarch 12:27.19 1  
34 Holguin, Carlos 9 Battle Mountain 12:29.77 1  
35 McCurdy, William 9 Legacy 12:55.23 1  
36 Ortiz, Daniel 9 Battle Mountain 13:01.65 1  
37 Ricket, Jj 12 Broomfield 13:05.67 1  
38 Kelly, Nick 10 Monarch 13:33.46 1  
39 Searle, Hunter 11 Roosevelt 13:37.72 1  
40 Hoese, Alex 9 Northglenn 13:47.13 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Baeza, Viktor 11 Roosevelt 15.84 1 10
2 Elisha, Galen 12 Ralston Valley 16.30 1 8
3 Harter, Andrew 12 Roosevelt 16.49 1 6
4 Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder 16.51 1 5
5 Gravage, Jordan 11 Horizon 16.62 2 4
6 Dickinson, Scott 12 Broomfield 16.63 2 3
7 Schreiber, Zack 12 Roosevelt 16.66 1 2
8 Moore, Garrett 9 Ralston Valley 16.71 2 1
9 Eberle, John 12 Ralston Valley 16.77 1  
10 Mendez, Angel 12 Abraham Lincoln 17.15 1  
11 Barton, Zach 10 Broomfield 17.29 2  
12 Hammond, Sawyer 12 Fairview 17.47 3  
13 Mott, Phillip 11 Pomona 18.04 2  
14 Flanigan, Matthew 10 Mountain Range 18.33 2  
15 Schreiber, Josh 10 Roosevelt 18.44 2  
16 Crawford, Cassidy 12 Fort Collins 18.50 3  
17 Padilla, Francisco 12 Hinkley 18.52 3  
18 Cowhick, Andrew 12 Horizon 18.82 5  
19 Ruskaup, Nick 11 Horizon 19.21 4  
20 Andrade, eric 10 Legacy 19.41 6  
21 Spillman, Trenton 11 Horizon 19.70 4  
22 Halligan, Will 11 Pomona 19.78 4  
23 White, Eamon 9 Broomfield 19.90 6  
24 Collette, Tristan 10 Thornton 20.03 4  
25 Fuller, Jeffery 12 Battle Mountain 20.13 1  
26 Paylor, Lucas 9 Valor Christian 20.38 6  
27 Harris, Logan 9 Mountain Range 20.39 4  
28 Knowles, Nate 9 Broomfield 20.66 6  
29 White, David 11 Mountain Range 20.74 4  
30 Hoffman, Mitch 10 Conifer 20.91 3  
31 Clay, Conner 11 Valor Christian 20.95 6  
32 Wellman, Jeremy 11 Horizon 21.02 5  
33 Young, Peter 12 Centaurus 21.23 4  
34 Ohimai, Ahonsi 9 Hinkley 21.26 4  
35 Holm, Tyler 10 Bennett 21.68 5  
36 Villegas, Jose Andres 12 Thornton 21.96 3  
37 McNutt, Grant 10 Centaurus 22.32 5  
38 Delevoyas, Peter 10 Broomfield 22.47 6  
39 Tescano, Jairo -- Denver North 22.53 6  
40 Buys, Jacob 11 Ralston Valley 22.83 3  
41 Garza, Joseph 10 Horizon 23.03 5  
42 Miller, Spencer 9 Centaurus 24.22 5  
43 Johnston, Ben 12 Centaurus 27.69 5  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Leachman, Hunter 12 Monarch 41.13 1 10
2 Elisha, Galen 12 Ralston Valley 43.00 1 8
3 Dickinson, Scott 12 Broomfield 43.03 1 6
4 Schreiber, Zack 12 Roosevelt 43.12 2 5
5 Baeza, Viktor 11 Roosevelt 43.76 1 4
6 Shankar, Manish 10 Broomfield 44.09 7 3
7 Mendez, Angel 12 Abraham Lincoln 44.16 1 2
8 Barton, Zach 10 Broomfield 44.27 1 1
9 Hammond, Sawyer 12 Fairview 44.63 3  
10 Pappas, Lee 11 Fairview 44.74 2  
11 Cochran, Zachary 12 Fort Collins 44.83 2  
12 Eberle, John 12 Ralston Valley 45.30 1  
13 Ruskaup, Nick 11 Horizon 45.86 5  
14 Schreiber, Josh 10 Roosevelt 45.92 3  
15 Loyd, Colton 12 Ralston Valley 46.17 2  
16 Torres, Sergio 11 Fort Collins 46.73 4  
17 Gravage, Jordan 11 Horizon 46.85 3  
18 Cowhick, Andrew 12 Horizon 47.06 5  
19 Knowles, Nate 9 Broomfield 47.28 6  
20 Baumann, Jon 10 Ralston Valley 47.65 3  
21 Flanigan, Matthew 10 Mountain Range 47.75 4  
22 Mott, Phillip 11 Pomona 47.88 3  
23 Carlson, Jack 10 Broomfield 47.99 7  
24 Oliver, Kolton 10 Ralston Valley 48.00 2  
25 Halligan, Will 11 Pomona 48.17 4  
26 Carner, Charlie 10 Monarch 48.33 7  
27 Spillman, Trenton 11 Horizon 48.45 2  
28 Clay, Conner 11 Valor Christian 49.00 7  
29 Hohensee, Alex 9 Broomfield 49.06 7  
30 Metzler, Peter 10 Monarch 49.39 4  
31 Padilla, Francisco 12 Hinkley 49.56 5  
32 Ryan, Cameron 10 Horizon 50.34 4  
33 Harris, Logan 9 Mountain Range 50.38 7  
34 Arnsberger, Luke 9 Monarch 50.44 6  
35 Young, Peter 12 Centaurus 51.00 4  
36 White, David 11 Mountain Range 51.14 4  
37 Ralphs, Joshua 9 Horizon 51.49 5  
38 Moler, Sean 9 Bennett 52.05 6  
39 Ohimai, Ahonsi 9 Hinkley 52.98 6  
40 Paylor, Lucas 9 Valor Christian 54.45 6  
41 Holm, Tyler 10 Bennett 55.45 6  
42 Miller, Spencer 9 Centaurus 56.44 6  
43 Plaen, Ethan 9 Conifer 56.88 6  
44 Shattuck, Jacob 9 Centaurus 58.32 5  
45 Beuning, Shane 9 Centaurus 58.77 5  
46 Johnston, Ben 12 Centaurus 1:00.98c 5  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Zimmerma, Palmier,
Bozmans, Hughes
  Fort Collins 42.80 1 10
2 Meyer, Jeong,
Zeghbroe, Renteria
  Fairview 44.58 1 8
3 Dreiling, Peats,
Craver, Miller
  Valor Christian 44.76 1 6
4 Morris, Limon,
Gee, Hanson
  Broomfield 45.27 4 5
5 Sanders, Libertin,
Lovett, Engle
  Battle Mountain 45.32 1 4
6 Hestera, Witt,
Russell, Price
  Ralston Valley 45.76 1 3
7 Scharlau, Drotar,
Paris, Royer
  Legacy 46.00 3 2
8 Martinez, Rodrigue,
Marquez, Inthavon
  Pomona 46.02 1 1
9 Heard, Burbank,
Jimenez, Raddebau
  Northglenn 46.47 1  
10 Jensen, Dunbabin,
McConnel, Claymon
  Mountain Range 46.79 2  
11 Hagan, Blackbur,
Moquin, Kopang
  Bennett 46.99 2  
12 Isaac, Padilla,
Baker, Buckley
  Hinkley 47.07 3  
13 Dell, Gonzales,
Meadows, Spillane
  Ralston Valley 47.24 2  
14 Quartaro, Velasque,
McKee, Johnson
  Boulder 47.37 3  
15 Aguilar, Huguley,
Villegas, Delhierr
  Thornton 47.39 2  
16 Fauver, Beaucham,
Donato, Quast
  Monarch 47.57 3  
17 Payan, Robinson,
Simmons, O'Grady
  Legacy 48.02 3  
18 Waddell, Martinez,
Rocha, White
  Mountain Range 48.31 2  
19 Metzler, Barlow,
Bernat, Hahm
  Monarch 49.74 4  
20 Jaramill, Delevoya,
Hohensee, Knowles
  Broomfield 51.26 4  
21 Tiscaren, Flores,
Gonzales, Glover
  Denver North 51.61 4  
22 Serrato, Montoya,
Solis, Barrios
  Abraham Lincoln 53.66 3  
23 Low, Furman,
Plaen, Vickers
  Conifer 55.81 3  
-- Willie, Rodrigue,
Magdalen, Vassell
  Abraham Lincoln DQ 4  
-- Guida, Barbosa,
Saenz, Garton
  Battle Mountain DQ 2  
-- Luna, Semmler,
White, Scrivner
  Roosevelt DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Einspahr, Dickinso,
Gee, Robnett
  Broomfield 1:31.52 4 10
2 Drotar, Rusk,
Royer, Ragin
  Legacy 1:32.53 3 8
3 Schulte, Keller,
Poulsen, Greuel
  Fort Collins 1:33.10 1 6
4 Sanders, Libertin,
Lovett, Engle
  Battle Mountain 1:34.56 1 5
5 Martinez, Rodrigue,
Colin, Nolasco
  Pomona 1:34.81 1 4
6 Loyd, Hestera,
Gibson, Russell
  Ralston Valley 1:35.25 1 3
7 Lemon, Peterson,
Leachman, Donato
  Monarch 1:35.44 3 2
8 Reffel, Harshman,
Marquez, Marquez
  Horizon 1:36.39 2 1
9 Dell, Gonzales,
Meadows, Spillane
  Ralston Valley 1:36.55 1  
10 Steese, Lee,
Dawkins, Boade
  Valor Christian 1:37.11 1  
11 Heard, Burbank,
Raddebau, Reavis
  Northglenn 1:37.96 1  
12 Ritzwoll, Quartaro,
Velasque, McKee
  Boulder 1:38.39 3  
13 Aguilar, Collette,
Huguley, Villegas
  Thornton 1:38.83 3  
14 Sisneros, Jensen,
Dunbabin, Waddell
  Mountain Range 1:39.40 2  
15 Mendez, Rich,
Hernande, Vassell
  Abraham Lincoln 1:40.00 4  
16 Hagan, Blackbur,
Wilson, Moquin
  Bennett 1:40.19 2  
17 Weaver, Halperin,
Iacovett, Patrick
  Horizon 1:40.36 4  
18 Isaac, Padilla,
Baker, Buckley
  Hinkley 1:40.56 2  
19 Anderson, Elliot,
Franco, Love
  Northglenn 1:40.74 2  
20 Lira, Deniston,
Scrivner, Weber
  Roosevelt 1:41.69 4  
21 Cook, Duggan,
Schoep, Gardner
  Broomfield 1:42.91 3  
22 Pelsmaek, Coronell,
Hahm, Quast
  Monarch 1:44.13 3  
23 Flores, Gonzales,
Tescano, Glover
  Denver North 1:44.20 4  
24 Esquibel, Serrato,
Montoya, Rodrigue
  Abraham Lincoln 1:52.19 4  
25 DiTirro, McCarthy,
Phenicie, Tarango
  Mountain Range 1:53.11 2  
26 Mehan, McCallum,
Beuning, Miller
  Centaurus 1:57.40 4  
27 Dath, Garton,
Dorfman, Valerio
  Battle Mountain 2:01.27 3  
-- Jeong, Zeghbroe,
Renteria, Beaven
  Fairview DQ 1  
-- Thorpe, Schreibe,
Schreibe, Hentges
  Roosevelt DQ 4  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kaempfen, Tomlin,
Gilbert, Sanchez
  Fairview 8:16.47 1 10
2 Schulte, Keller,
Greuel, Matt
  Fort Collins 8:31.20 1 8
3 Galan, Hartman,
Towns, Miller
  Horizon 8:38.07 1 6
4 Stern, Moore,
Lewis, Hegg
  Boulder 8:58.98 1 5
5 Estrella, Reid,
Doyle, McCallum
  Centaurus 9:01.80 1 4
6 Cooper, Bryan,
Blahut, Shoemake
  Valor Christian 9:03.65 1 3
7 Bickmore, Krage,
Johnson, Hoffman
  Conifer 9:08.34 1 2
8 Swanson, Reis,
Wagner, Weaver
  Monarch 9:08.98 1 1
9 Rodrigue, Luevano,
Osorio, Diaz
  Battle Mountain 9:14.74 1  
10 Mcbride, Adem,
Gonzalez, Weiraugh
  Hinkley 9:17.11 1  
11 Quinn, Lehnerz,
Bana, Oliver
  Ralston Valley 9:24.44 1  
12 Berthold, Martinez,
Hayes, Lowry
  Pomona 9:28.66 1  
13 Carroll, Decresce,
Diaz, Fossett
  Legacy 9:30.63 1  
14 Vaughan, Stamos,
Spencer, Spencer
  Horizon 9:34.39 1  
15 French, Hamilton,
Moore, Hines
  Northglenn 9:45.01 1  
16 Keithley, Garcia,
Joseph, Murphy
  Thornton 10:17.23 1  
17 Miller, Morse,
Patschke, Himes
  Bennett 10:31.67 1  
18 Jacobs, Malkan,
Hermann, Rivera
  Broomfield 10:35.71 1  
19 Medrano, Moreno,
Duenez, Gutierre
  Abraham Lincoln 10:36.94 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Knighton, Robinson,
Mohamed, Chesson
  Fort Collins 11:38.56 1 10
2 Estrella, Marshall,
Reid, Rothman
  Centaurus 11:43.00 1 8
3 Worthy, Long,
Long, Hampson
  Boulder 11:45.51 1 6
4 Trujillo, Villalva,
Vielma, Paiz
  Thornton 11:51.44 1 5
5 Sisneros, Ben-Hass,
Kowalsky, Chambles
  Mountain Range 12:01.65 1 4
6 Galan, Hartman,
Vaughan, Platil
  Horizon 12:05.18 1 3
7 Medrano, Herrera,
Ramirez, Montero
  Abraham Lincoln 12:17.49 1 2
8 Martinez, Feland,
Hayes, Lowry
  Pomona 12:29.44 1 1
9 Ziegler, Schultz,
Crawford, Rose
  Fairview 12:42.76 1  
10 Davis, Hause,
Dewey, Alvarez-
  Broomfield 12:49.69 1  
11 Searle, Lagunas,
Schultz, McCarthy
  Roosevelt 12:54.38 1  
12 Conley, Kedl,
Bryan, Blahut
  Valor Christian 12:55.64 1  
13 Miller, Spencer,
Cocoa, Spencer
  Horizon 13:06.59 1  
14 Barrett, Cotton,
Braun, Luevano
  Battle Mountain 13:17.55 1  
15 French, Hamilton,
Moore, Hines
  Northglenn 13:34.95 1  
16 Mcbride, Gonzalez,
Pena-cru, Buckley
  Hinkley 13:37.71 1  
17 Relay Team   Boulder 14:48.52 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hanks, Jacob 11 Fort Collins 53-10.00(16.41m) 1 10
2 Kozan, Alex 12 Valor Christian 51-02.00(15.60m) 1 8
3 Woolem, Matt 12 Pomona 45-09.00(13.94m) 1 6
4 Shinley, Kenny 12 Pomona 43-10.50(13.37m) 1 5
5 Spears, Garrett 12 Moffat County 43-04.00(13.21m) 1 4
6 Scharlau, Jeffrey 12 Legacy 41-04.00(12.60m) 1 3
7 Lockhart, Damian 11 Pomona 41-02.00(12.55m) 1 2
8 Lehndorff, Hans 12 Boulder 41-00.00(12.50m) 1 1
9 Adams-Palmer, Brandon 11 Fort Collins 40-03.00(12.27m) 1  
10 Buys, Jacob 11 Ralston Valley 39-01.50(11.93m) 1  
11 Chism, Mitch 10 Pomona 38-06.00(11.73m) 1  
12 Ellington, Shane 12 Centaurus 38-04.50(11.70m) 1  
12 Wedel, Josh 12 Northglenn 38-04.50(11.70m) 1  
14 Reed, JD 12 Legacy 38-00.50(11.60m) 1  
15 Lerma-Morales, Javier 11 Fort Collins 37-10.00(11.53m) 1  
16 Marquez, Alvaro 12 Abraham Lincoln 37-03.00(11.35m) 1  
17 Cannizzano, Andy 12 Ralston Valley 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
18 McConnell, Grant 10 Mountain Range 36-09.50(11.21m) 1  
19 Anderson, Zach 11 Pomona 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
19 Marin-Garcia, Jose 12 Battle Mountain 36-09.00(11.20m) 1  
21 Anderson, Jordan 11 Ralston Valley 36-04.00(11.07m) 1  
22 Perez, Kenneth 11 Abraham Lincoln 35-11.00(10.95m) 1  
23 Bratten, Cody 10 Valor Christian 35-08.00(10.87m) 1  
24 Thoning, Jordan 10 Fairview 35-06.00(10.82m) 1  
25 Jacobsen, Connor 12 Ralston Valley 35-05.50(10.81m) 1  
26 Burnett, Barrington 10 Northglenn 34-06.50(10.53m) 1  
27 Estrada, Kevin -- Hinkley 34-05.50(10.50m) 1  
28 Pham, Keith 11 Northglenn 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
29 Patrick, Andrew 12 Horizon 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
29 Fuller, Jeffery 12 Battle Mountain 34-01.00(10.39m) 1  
31 Moore, Keontae 11 Mountain Range 34-00.00(10.36m) 1  
32 Miller, Alex 10 Centaurus 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
32 LeBaron, Allen 10 Thornton 33-09.00(10.29m) 1  
34 Horner, Michael 10 Broomfield 33-07.00(10.24m) 1  
35 Coffman, John 11 Broomfield 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
36 Cummings, Ryan 10 Valor Christian 33-02.50(10.12m) 1  
37 Thomas, Adrian 10 Thornton 33-00.50(10.07m) 1  
38 Crowe, Jessie 12 Hinkley 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
38 Ortega, Darius 11 Mountain Range 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
40 Mills, Matt 12 Nederland 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
41 Werner, Brad 10 Boulder 32-07.00(9.93m) 1  
42 Bernhardt, Jakob 11 Roosevelt 32-04.50(9.87m) 1  
43 Burns, Konner 10 Pomona 32-03.50(9.84m) 1  
44 Kozan, Sam 10 Valor Christian 32-03.00(9.83m) 1  
45 White, Palmer 12 Horizon 32-01.00(9.78m) 1  
46 Garcia, Alex 11 Northglenn 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
46 Rocha, Donaciano 11 Mountain Range 31-06.00(9.60m) 1  
48 Ramos, Joseph 11 Mountain Range 31-05.00(9.58m) 1  
49 Burton, Darren 11 Boulder 31-01.50(9.49m) 1  
50 Stroh, Nicholas 11 Fort Collins 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
51 Dell, Joe 11 Ralston Valley 30-10.50(9.41m) 1  
52 Romkee, Cory 11 Roosevelt 30-09.00(9.37m) 1  
53 Blunn, Jacob 11 Broomfield 30-07.00(9.32m) 1  
54 Barron, Daniel 11 Denver North 30-05.00(9.27m) 1  
55 Steele, Michael 9 Centaurus 30-04.50(9.26m) 1  
56 McWee, Skyler 11 Legacy 30-04.00(9.25m) 1  
57 Williams, Ryan 10 Fairview 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
58 Kronemeyer, Lane 10 Conifer 29-09.50(9.08m) 1  
59 Moquin, Vince 10 Bennett 29-09.00(9.07m) 1  
60 Perez, Jovan 12 Abraham Lincoln 29-08.00(9.04m) 1  
61 Hellrung, Will 10 Ralston Valley 29-06.50(9.00m) 1  
61 Ortiz, Alejandro 11 Abraham Lincoln 29-06.50(9.00m) 1  
63 Treece, John -- Horizon 29-05.50(8.98m) 1  
64 O'Brien, Sean 10 Thornton 28-11.50(8.83m) 1  
65 Williams, Brandon 12 Roosevelt 28-10.00(8.79m) 1  
66 Gallegos, Benjamin 10 Mountain Range 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
66 Smyth, Nick -- Horizon 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
68 Windsor, Tyler 11 Northglenn 28-02.00(8.59m) 1  
69 Monroe, Ben 10 Broomfield 28-01.50(8.57m) 1  
70 Gunderson, Tom 12 Roosevelt 27-09.00(8.46m) 1  
71 Klaus, Jeremy 10 Centaurus 27-06.00(8.38m) 1  
72 Albin, Austin 10 Fairview 27-05.50(8.37m) 1  
73 Mbugua, Daniel 11 Roosevelt 27-03.50(8.32m) 1  
74 Baum, Tyler 10 Legacy 27-02.50(8.29m) 1  
75 Barrios, Ismael 11 Abraham Lincoln 26-11.00(8.20m) 1  
76 Miller, Kameron 11 Hinkley 26-04.00(8.03m) 1  
77 Jones, Jacob 12 Horizon 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
78 Talmadge, Larry 10 Thornton 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
78 Morse, Daniel 10 Bennett 26-02.00(7.98m) 1  
80 Grieser, Brad 10 Monarch 26-00.50(7.94m) 1  
81 Taylor, Justin 9 Northglenn 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
82 Lobato, Matthew 9 Legacy 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
83 Fankell, Joel 10 Broomfield 25-02.50(7.68m) 1  
84 Gallmeyer, Jason 10 Monarch 24-06.50(7.48m) 1  
85 Abeyta, Elias -- Abraham Lincoln 22-10.00(6.96m) 1  
86 Keithley, Jake 9 Thornton 21-08.50(6.62m) 1  
87 Lofgreen, Ryan 9 Centaurus 21-07.50(6.59m) 1  
88 Silk, Robin 9 Monarch 21-06.50(6.57m) 1  
89 Rios, Raymundo -- Battle Mountain 20-07.00(6.27m) 1  
90 Leitheiser, Clark 9 Centaurus 20-04.00(6.20m) 1  
91 Maryland, Santino 10 Monarch 19-04.00(5.89m) 1  
92 Mars, Ben 9 Monarch 15-00.50(4.58m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kozan, Alex 12 Valor Christian 144-01(43.92m) 1 10
2 Shinley, Kenny 12 Pomona 136-07(41.63m) 1 8
3 Roberts, James 12 Broomfield 133-09(40.77m) 1 6
4 Marin-Garcia, Jose 12 Battle Mountain 130-02(39.67m) 1 5
5 Wedel, Josh 12 Northglenn 129-03(39.40m) 1 4
6 Lehndorff, Hans 12 Boulder 126-06(38.56m) 1 3
7 Spears, Garrett 12 Moffat County 126-05(38.53m) 1 2
8 Bratten, Cody 10 Valor Christian 121-08(37.08m) 1 1
9 Ellington, Shane 12 Centaurus 120-11(36.86m) 1  
10 Cannizzano, Andy 12 Ralston Valley 120-05(36.70m) 1  
11 Estrada, Kevin -- Hinkley 117-11(35.94m) 1  
12 Scott, Jj 11 Centaurus 117-09(35.89m) 1  
13 Hutchison, Nathan 12 Pomona 117-01(35.69m) 1  
14 Bingham, Zach 12 Broomfield 115-01(35.08m) 1  
15 Chism, Mitch 10 Pomona 113-03(34.52m) 1  
16 Pham, Keith 11 Northglenn 111-04(33.93m) 1  
17 McWee, Skyler 11 Legacy 111-02(33.88m) 1  
18 Geib, Preston 12 Ralston Valley 109-01(33.25m) 1  
19 Adams-Palmer, Brandon 11 Fort Collins 106-06(32.46m) 1  
20 Marquez, Alvaro 12 Abraham Lincoln 105-00(32.00m) 1  
21 McConnell, Grant 10 Mountain Range 103-10(31.65m) 1  
22 Lockhart, Damian 11 Pomona 103-03(31.47m) 1  
23 Cummings, Ryan 10 Valor Christian 103-01(31.42m) 1  
24 Ortega, Darius 11 Mountain Range 102-07(31.27m) 1  
25 Anderson, Jordan 11 Ralston Valley 100-08(30.68m) 1  
26 Krattenmaker, Brandon 10 Ralston Valley 100-00(30.48m) 1  
27 Jacobsen, Connor 12 Ralston Valley 99-01(30.20m) 1  
28 Ramos, Joseph 11 Mountain Range 97-05(29.69m) 1  
29 LeBaron, Allen 10 Thornton 95-03(29.03m) 1  
29 Dunbar, Grant 10 Centaurus 95-03(29.03m) 1  
31 Thomas, Adrian 10 Thornton 95-00(28.96m) 1  
32 Engle, Jake 12 Battle Mountain 94-10(28.91m) 1  
33 Werner, Brad 10 Boulder 94-08(28.85m) 1  
34 White, Palmer 12 Horizon 94-05(28.78m) 1  
35 Miller, Alex 10 Centaurus 93-03(28.42m) 1  
36 Reed, JD 12 Legacy 92-06(28.19m) 1  
37 Burns, Konner 10 Pomona 92-02(28.09m) 1  
38 Garcia, Alex 11 Northglenn 91-10(27.99m) 1  
39 Bullard, Austin 9 Roosevelt 89-11(27.41m) 1  
40 Nunez, Hugo 9 Mountain Range 89-03(27.20m) 1  
41 Boatwright, James 11 Roosevelt 88-02(26.87m) 1  
42 Burnett, Barrington 10 Northglenn 87-08(26.72m) 1  
43 Metzler, Peter 10 Monarch 87-03(26.59m) 1  
44 Smyth, Nick -- Horizon 85-04(26.01m) 1  
45 Lerma-Morales, Javier 11 Fort Collins 85-02(25.96m) 1  
46 Ortiz, Alejandro 11 Abraham Lincoln 84-10(25.86m) 1  
47 Windsor, Tyler 11 Northglenn 83-01(25.32m) 1  
48 Gallegos, Benjamin 10 Mountain Range 83-00(25.30m) 1  
49 O'Brien, Sean 10 Thornton 82-06(25.15m) 1  
50 Wright, Shad 11 Ralston Valley 81-00(24.69m) 1  
51 Burton, Darren 11 Boulder 80-10(24.64m) 1  
52 Trujillo, Stephan 10 Pomona 80-07(24.56m) 1  
53 Stroh, Nicholas 11 Fort Collins 80-04(24.49m) 1  
54 Thoning, Jordan 10 Fairview 80-01(24.41m) 1  
55 Medina, Josh 12 Broomfield 80-00(24.38m) 1  
56 McQueen, Cody 11 Mountain Range 79-08(24.28m) 1  
57 Gallmeyer, Jason 10 Monarch 78-09(24.00m) 1  
58 Violette, Justin 11 Centaurus 76-00(23.16m) 1  
59 Atkin, Matthew 9 Legacy 75-06(23.01m) 1  
59 Baldwin, Brad 9 Broomfield 75-06(23.01m) 1  
61 Kozan, Sam 10 Valor Christian 73-11(22.53m) 1  
62 Miller, Kameron 11 Hinkley 73-05(22.38m) 1  
63 Muncie, Christopher 9 Northglenn 71-05(21.77m) 1  
64 Brachvoegel, Max 9 Fairview 70-03(21.41m) 1  
65 Albin, Austin 10 Fairview 68-01(20.75m) 1  
66 Grieser, Brad 10 Monarch 67-02(20.47m) 1  
67 Baum, Tyler 10 Legacy 65-11(20.09m) 1  
68 Perez, Jovan 12 Abraham Lincoln 65-04(19.91m) 1  
69 Cabrales, Louie 10 Centaurus 65-03(19.89m) 1  
70 Treece, John -- Horizon 65-02(19.86m) 1  
71 Gutierrez, Alex 10 Broomfield 65-00(19.81m) 1  
72 Jones, Jacob 12 Horizon 62-02(18.95m) 1  
73 Keithley, Jake 9 Thornton 61-00(18.59m) 1  
74 Abeyta, Elias -- Abraham Lincoln 60-10(18.54m) 1  
75 Best-Walter, Colby 10 Roosevelt 58-06(17.83m) 1  
76 Talmadge, Larry 10 Thornton 56-10(17.32m) 1  
77 Maryland, Santino 10 Monarch 54-09(16.69m) 1  
78 Silk, Robin 9 Monarch 53-04(16.26m) 1  
79 Rios, Raymundo -- Battle Mountain 51-11(15.82m) 1  
80 Ramirez, Manuel 11 Abraham Lincoln 46-06(14.17m) 1  
81 Mars, Ben 9 Monarch 43-07(13.28m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Crawford, Cassidy 12 Fort Collins 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 10
2 Cunningham, Dylan 12 Roosevelt 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 8
3 Connell, Dylan 10 Boulder 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 6
4 Beauchamp, Ben 10 Monarch 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 5
5 Fera, Michael 11 Conifer 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 4
6 Price, Hunter 11 Ralston Valley 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2.50
6 Mitchell, Michael 11 Roosevelt 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2.50
11 Schulte, Rory 11 Fort Collins 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
12 Ruskaup, Nick 11 Horizon 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
8 Mayes, Deshon 11 Pomona 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 1
9 Johnson, Shevis 10 Boulder 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Colin, Mitch 11 Pomona 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
13 Young, David 12 Centaurus 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
13 Walter, Eli 9 Boulder 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
13 Towns, Payton 12 Horizon 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
13 Best-Walter, Colby 10 Roosevelt 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
13 Hagan, Tyler 12 Bennett 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
18 Royer, Jacob 10 Legacy 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Cavill, Chase 11 Legacy 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Christen, Martin 11 Monarch 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Simmons, Brandon 9 Legacy 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Loyd, Colton 12 Ralston Valley 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Wingard, Andy 9 Ralston Valley 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Bana, Trevor 11 Ralston Valley 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Tice, Brian 10 Roosevelt 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Schultz, Lincoln 10 Roosevelt 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Flanigan, Matthew 10 Mountain Range 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Dulaney, Julian 10 Monarch 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Halligan, Will 11 Pomona 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Shafer, Jon 12 Northglenn 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Koch, Trent 10 Centaurus 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 McNutt, Grant 10 Centaurus 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Quartarone, Axel 10 Boulder 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Fuller, Jeffery 12 Battle Mountain 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 McCaffrey, Kaleb 9 Horizon 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 Seymour, Alexander 10 Horizon 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
18 McBride, Matthew 12 Hinkley 5-01.00(1.55m) 1  
38 Holm, Tyler 10 Bennett 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
38 Spillane, Mike 11 Ralston Valley 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
38 Joseph, Joshua 9 Thornton 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
38 Wristen, Michael -- Broomfield 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
38 Robtaille, Joseph 12 Horizon 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
38 Elliot, Jonathan 12 Northglenn 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
44 Gardner, Jake 12 Broomfield 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
-- Jaramillo, Josh 10 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Saenz, Alex 11 Battle Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Dath, Amadou 10 Battle Mountain NH(--) 1  
-- Bradbury, Thomas 11 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Haberl, Zach 9 Roosevelt NH(--) 1  
-- Love, Jermaine 11 Northglenn NH(--) 1  
-- Duncan, Brenden 10 Northglenn NH(--) 1  
-- Price, Trevor 11 Northglenn NH(--) 1  
-- Furman, Micah 9 Conifer NH(--) 1  
-- Strait, Kyle 10 Conifer NH(--) 1  
-- Nunez, Hugo 9 Mountain Range NH(--) 1  
-- Marquez, Isaac 9 Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Cooke, Jake 10 Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Schoep, Alex 10 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Stump, Dalen 10 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Barerra, Caleb 10 Pomona NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Palmier, Stephen 12 Fort Collins 22-07.75(6.90m) +0.8 1 10
2 Mayes, Deshon 11 Pomona 20-08.25(6.31m) -0.1 1 8
3 Marquez, Jorge 11 Horizon 20-08.00(6.30m) +0.3 1 6
4 Crowe, Jessie 12 Hinkley 20-08.00(6.30m) -0.7 1 5
5 Hagan, Tyler 12 Bennett 20-04.50(6.21m) +1.5 1 4
6 Genovez, Chris 11 Thornton 20-02.00(6.15m) +0.0 1 3
7 Crawford, Cassidy 12 Fort Collins 20-01.00(6.12m) +0.0 1 2
8 Heard, Kenneth 10 Northglenn 20-00.50(6.11m) +0.8 1 1
9 Jones, DeKendrick 11 Roosevelt 19-11.00(6.07m) -0.4 1  
10 Witt, Cory 12 Ralston Valley 19-10.50(6.06m) -1.2 1  
11 Weaver, Trevon 12 Horizon 19-06.75(5.96m) +0.3 1  
11 Rich, Duane 12 Abraham Lincoln 19-06.75(5.96m) +1.2 1  
13 Sumey, Steven 11 Horizon 19-06.50(5.96m) +1.1 1  
14 Hughes, Matthew 11 Fort Collins 19-06.00(5.94m) +1.0 1  
14 Krey, Isaac 11 Roosevelt 19-06.00(5.94m) +0.9 1  
16 Ettien, Sean 12 Fort Collins 19-05.50(5.93m) +1.1 1  
17 Cunningham, Dylan 12 Roosevelt 19-04.50(5.91m) +1.2 1  
17 Drotar, Matthew 11 Legacy 19-04.50(5.91m) +1.2 1  
19 Guida, Zach 12 Battle Mountain 19-03.00(5.87m) +1.3 1  
20 Hanson, Paul 10 Broomfield 19-01.50(5.83m) +1.6 1  
21 Marquez, Isaac 9 Pomona 19-01.00(5.82m) +0.0 1  
22 Cuckler, Josiah 10 Fort Collins 19-00.00(5.79m) +1.0 1  
22 Stuckey, Langston 10 Fort Collins 19-00.00(5.79m) -0.6 1  
24 Moore, Garrett 9 Ralston Valley 18-11.75(5.78m) +1.3 1  
25 Cowhick, Andrew 12 Horizon 18-11.00(5.77m) +1.6 1  
26 Shankar, Manish 10 Broomfield 18-08.50(5.70m) +0.0 1  
27 Shafer, Jon 12 Northglenn 18-06.75(5.66m) +0.0 1  
28 Elliot, Jonathan 12 Northglenn 18-06.00(5.64m) +0.3 1  
29 Fauver, Braden 12 Monarch 18-05.75(5.63m) -0.1 1  
30 Lee, Eric 9 Valor Christian 18-05.00(5.61m) +0.0 1  
31 Meadows, Kevin 10 Ralston Valley 18-04.50(5.60m) -1.3 1  
32 Lemon, Mitchell 12 Monarch 18-04.00(5.59m) +1.0 1  
33 Smyth, David 12 Horizon 18-03.50(5.58m) +0.0 1  
34 Schoep, Alex 10 Broomfield 18-03.00(5.56m) +2.3 1  
34 Hentges, Tanner 11 Roosevelt 18-03.00(5.56m) +0.2 1  
36 Beauchamp, Ben 10 Monarch 18-02.50(5.55m) +1.8 1  
37 Flanigan, Matthew 10 Mountain Range 17-11.25(5.47m) -1.1 1  
38 Mitchell, Michael 11 Roosevelt 17-11.00(5.46m) +0.1 1  
39 Harris, Warren 10 Centaurus 17-10.75(5.45m) +1.0 1  
40 Wingard, Andy 9 Ralston Valley 17-10.00(5.44m) +1.3 1  
41 Hartzel, Ryan 10 Fairview 17-08.50(5.40m) +0.7 1  
42 Freeman, Isiah 10 Boulder 17-08.00(5.38m) +0.0 1  
43 Haddan, Colby 12 Moffat County 17-07.00(5.36m) +0.0 1  
44 Hoffman, Jacob 10 Ralston Valley 17-06.00(5.33m) +1.0 1  
45 Christen, Martin 11 Monarch 17-05.25(5.31m) +1.1 1  
46 Love, Jermaine 11 Northglenn 17-00.25(5.19m) +0.0 1  
47 McKee, Emerson 10 Boulder 17-00.00(5.18m) +0.4 1  
48 Hahm, Changdae 11 Monarch 16-11.50(5.17m) +0.8 1  
48 Duncan, Brenden 10 Northglenn 16-11.50(5.17m) +1.1 1  
50 Fuller, Matthew 10 Legacy 16-10.00(5.13m) -0.3 1  
51 Hedstrom, Zach 9 Boulder 16-08.00(5.08m) +0.9 1  
51 Claymon, Spencer 9 Mountain Range 16-08.00(5.08m) +1.4 1  
53 Rauer, Dalton 9 Centaurus 16-07.50(5.07m) +1.3 1  
54 Molitor, David 9 Legacy 16-07.00(5.05m) -1.0 1  
55 Robinson, Khamel 9 Legacy 16-06.50(5.04m) +1.1 1  
56 Joseph, Jonathan 9 Thornton 16-06.25(5.04m) -0.1 1  
57 Koenig, David 10 Legacy 16-05.00(5.00m) +1.1 1  
58 Barerra, Caleb 10 Pomona 16-04.50(4.99m) +0.3 1  
58 Hooson, Jack 9 Boulder 16-04.50(4.99m) +1.0 1  
60 Barbosa, Ze 12 Battle Mountain 16-03.50(4.97m) +0.0 1  
61 Jones, Dennon 12 Nederland 16-03.00(4.95m) +0.0 1  
62 Medina, Josh 12 Broomfield 16-02.00(4.93m) +0.0 1  
63 Strait, Kyle 10 Conifer 16-01.50(4.91m) +1.4 1  
64 Loera, Refugio 11 Battle Mountain 15-10.50(4.84m) +1.0 1  
64 Quast, Cameron 9 Monarch 15-10.50(4.84m) +0.8 1  
66 Trujillo, Fabian 12 Thornton 15-09.50(4.81m) +1.9 1  
67 Thomas, Steven 10 Conifer 15-09.00(4.80m) +1.1 1  
68 Halligan, Will 11 Pomona 15-08.75(4.79m) +1.1 1  
69 Best-Walter, Colby 10 Roosevelt 15-08.00(4.78m) +0.1 1  
70 DiTirro, Isaac 9 Mountain Range 15-02.00(4.62m) +1.7 1  
71 Moler, Sean 9 Bennett 15-01.50(4.61m) +0.8 1  
72 Mines, Derek 11 Centaurus 15-00.25(4.58m) +0.5 1  
73 Cooke, Jake 10 Pomona 14-11.50(4.56m) +0.5 1  
74 Price, Trevor 11 Northglenn 14-10.50(4.53m) +1.2 1  
75 Cavill, Chase 11 Legacy 14-09.00(4.50m) +0.8 1  
76 Efe, Joshua 10 Boulder 14-07.00(4.45m) +1.5 1  
76 Paylor, Lucas 9 Valor Christian 14-07.00(4.45m) +0.0 1  
78 Dath, Amadou 10 Battle Mountain 14-03.00(4.34m) +1.5 1  
79 Hernandez, Elija 9 Abraham Lincoln 13-07.50(4.15m) +2.1 1  
80 Serrato, Ivan 9 Abraham Lincoln 13-06.75(4.13m) +0.9 1  
81 Johnston, Ben 12 Centaurus 13-03.25(4.04m) +1.9 1  
82 Wolfmeier, Conrad 9 Broomfield 13-02.50(4.03m) +1.1 1  
83 Ramirez, Manuel 11 Abraham Lincoln 9-11.00(3.02m) +1.6 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Palmier, Stephen 12 Fort Collins 45-02.50(13.78m) -1.3 1 10
2 Eberle, John 12 Ralston Valley 40-05.00(12.32m) -0.2 1 8
3 Mayes, Deshon 11 Pomona 40-01.75(12.24m) -1.7 1 6
4 Colin, Mitch 11 Pomona 39-11.00(12.17m) -1.2 1 5
5 Martinez, Dominic 11 Pomona 39-07.50(12.08m) -1.0 1 4
6 Ettien, Sean 12 Fort Collins 39-01.00(11.91m) -1.2 1 3
7 Krey, Isaac 11 Roosevelt 39-00.25(11.89m) -1.6 1 2
8 Connell, Dylan 10 Boulder 38-11.25(11.87m) -1.0 1 1
9 Shafer, Jon 12 Northglenn 38-04.75(11.70m) -1.5 1  
10 Elisha, Galen 12 Ralston Valley 37-09.00(11.51m) -1.5 1  
11 Rimbos, Alex 12 Legacy 37-02.00(11.33m) -0.8 1  
12 Shankar, Manish 10 Broomfield 37-01.50(11.32m) -1.8 1  
13 Crawford, Cassidy 12 Fort Collins 37-00.75(11.30m) +0.2 1  
14 Baumann, Jon 10 Ralston Valley 36-11.75(11.27m) -1.2 1  
15 Hoffman, Jacob 10 Ralston Valley 36-03.50(11.06m) -1.8 1  
16 Price, Hunter 11 Ralston Valley 36-02.50(11.04m) -1.2 1  
17 Haddan, Colby 12 Moffat County 36-00.50(10.99m) -1.3 1  
18 Hentges, Tanner 11 Roosevelt 36-00.00(10.97m) -1.6 1  
19 Carlson, Robert 10 Broomfield 35-11.50(10.96m) +0.9 1  
20 Jimenez, Samuel 11 Roosevelt 35-06.75(10.84m) -1.1 1  
21 Towns, Payton 12 Horizon 35-06.50(10.83m) -1.0 1  
22 Wingard, Andy 9 Ralston Valley 35-00.50(10.68m) -1.7 1  
23 Hohensee, Alex 9 Broomfield 34-11.50(10.66m) -1.0 1  
24 Schreiber, Josh 10 Roosevelt 34-10.75(10.64m) -1.0 1  
25 Bickmore, Trevor 11 Conifer 34-09.50(10.60m) -1.3 1  
26 Hartzel, Ryan 10 Fairview 34-08.75(10.59m) -1.9 1  
26 Ghesquiere, Adam 11 Roosevelt 34-08.75(10.59m) -1.1 1  
28 Bradbury, Thomas 11 Broomfield 34-07.00(10.54m) -1.7 1  
29 Ruskaup, Nick 11 Horizon 34-03.50(10.45m) -0.8 1  
30 Smyth, David 12 Horizon 34-02.75(10.43m) -0.1 1  
31 Fauver, Braden 12 Monarch 34-02.50(10.43m) -2.0 1  
32 Hill, Gary 11 George Washingto 33-08.75(10.28m) -1.6 1  
33 Strait, Kyle 10 Conifer 32-11.75(10.05m) -1.1 1  
34 Hedstrom, Zach 9 Boulder 32-04.00(9.86m) -1.0 1  
35 Cowhick, Andrew 12 Horizon 32-02.75(9.82m) -1.7 1  
36 Ryan, Cameron 10 Horizon 31-11.00(9.73m) +1.4 1  
37 Mines, Derek 11 Centaurus 31-10.25(9.71m) -1.5 1  
38 McCarthy, Jake 10 Roosevelt 31-07.75(9.65m) -1.3 1  
39 Connolly, Connor 9 Legacy 30-04.00(9.25m) -1.9 1  
40 Ralphs, Joshua 9 Horizon 30-01.75(9.19m) +0.0 1  
41 Rauer, Dalton 9 Centaurus 29-09.50(9.08m) -1.3 1  
42 Anderson, Ben 10 Legacy 27-02.25(8.29m) -0.7 1  
43 Efe, Joshua 10 Boulder 25-07.75(7.82m) -1.6 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Isaac 12 Broomfield 13-09.00(4.19m) 1 10
2 Felkley, MacKenzie 12 Boulder 13-03.00(4.04m) 1 8
3 Estrella, Samuel 12 Centaurus 12-03.00(3.73m) 1 6
4 Semmler, Josh 11 Roosevelt 11-09.00(3.58m) 1 5
5 Olvey, Nic 12 Pomona 10-09.00(3.28m) 1 3.50
5 Bonds, Tanner 11 Roosevelt 10-09.00(3.28m) 1 3.50
7 Carroll, Thomas 12 Centaurus 10-09.00(3.28m) 1 2
8 Manship, Alexander 12 Fort Collins 10-09.00(3.28m) 1 1
9 Barlow, Andrew 9 Monarch 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
10 Derrera, Andrew 11 Roosevelt 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
11 Watkins, Connor 11 Legacy 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
11 Keener, Jason 11 Conifer 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
11 Davis, McKay 10 Roosevelt 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
14 Rock, Ian Von 10 Fairview 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
14 Park, Elvin 12 Fairview 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
14 Anderson, Ben 10 Legacy 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
14 Lucero, Alexander 11 Mountain Range 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
-- Jeffers, Wayne 12 Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Young, Steve 10 Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Heffley, Chase 9 Ralston Valley NH(--) 1  
-- O'Niell, Nate 10 Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Schnurr, Tanner 11 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Gade, Timon 11 Boulder NH(--) 1  
-- Garrels, John 10 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Clay, Conner 11 Valor Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Elliott, Paul 11 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Mehan, Logan 12 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Spatz, Matt 12 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Curtiss, Alex 10 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Seymour, Alexander 10 Horizon NH(--) 1  
-- Berens, Mitchel 12 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Brachvoegel, Max 9 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Dooley, Alexander 10 Mountain Range NH(--) 1  
-- Shattuck, Jacob 9 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- Halligan, Will 11 Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Quintana, Nathan 11 Legacy NH(--) 1  
-- Young, Peter 12 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Weber, Katie 12 Fort Collins 12.97 -1.5 1 10
2 Tangri, Mohini 9 Fort Collins 13.34 -1.5 1 8
3 Wright, Amber 12 Bennett 13.38 +0.0 3 6
4 Weaver, Haley 12 Fairview 13.47 -1.5 1 5
5 Mueller, Claire 12 Valor Christian 13.50 -1.5 1 4
6 Courtois, Isabelle 12 Battle Mountain 13.53 -1.5 1 3
7 Griego, Courtney 12 Thornton 13.77 -1.5 1 2
8 Armijo, Lilli 11 Monarch 13.83 -1.6 2 1
9 Harris, Siena 10 Monarch 13.84 -1.6 12  
10 Stubblefield, Arielle 12 Hinkley 13.89 -1.6 2  
11 Bejarano, Ayme 11 Fort Collins 13.92 -1.4 4  
12 Moreland, Haley 11 Legacy 13.94 -1.6 2  
13 Loran, La'Nora 11 George Washingto 13.94 -1.4 4  
14 Briggs, Aliyah 10 George Washingto 13.95 -1.6 2  
15 Stults, Ashlyn 11 Fort Collins 13.97 +0.0 3  
16 Nelson, Becky 12 Monarch 13.98 +0.0 3  
17 Bollig, Alyssa 12 Fort Collins 13.99 +0.0 3  
18 Placke, Kylee 11 Roosevelt 14.00 -1.5 1  
19 Neitenbach, Sara 11 Centaurus 14.01 +0.0 3  
20 Matarese, Katie 10 Battle Mountain 14.11 -1.6 2  
21 Grimball, Lynea 11 George Washingto 14.11 +0.0 5  
22 Ross, Jessica 10 Bennett 14.12 -1.4 4  
23 Loukatos, Cassidy 10 Mountain Range 14.14 +0.0 3  
24 Kilcrease, Madie 10 Roosevelt 14.16 +0.0 3  
25 Derrick, Mackenzie 11 Ralston Valley 14.19 +0.0 3  
26 Reeves, Kayla 9 Boulder 14.20 -1.7 13  
27 Smith, Nyece 12 Hinkley 14.33 +0.0 5  
28 Fredricks, Cheyenne 11 Ralston Valley 14.33 -1.0 10  
29 Fenton, Jenna 11 Legacy 14.35 -1.7 13  
30 Thorstensen, Alyssa 10 Mountain Range 14.38 -1.4 4  
31 Mollnow, Taylor 10 Valor Christian 14.47 -1.7 13  
32 Gilbertson, Ellen 12 Fort Collins 14.49 -1.4 4  
33 Mizenko, Rachel 10 Conifer 14.49 +0.0 5  
34 Grenis, Quyencie 12 Broomfield 14.51 -1.6 11  
35 Ortiz-Lopez, Arianne 11 Thornton 14.52 -1.1 6  
36 Jackson, Jordan 11 Centaurus 14.58 -1.6 2  
37 Stonerook, Karly 9 Ralston Valley 14.60 -1.0 10  
38 Wilson, Kristi 11 Thornton 14.67 -1.4 4  
39 Casarrubras, Aurelia 9 Fairview 14.84 -1.1 6  
40 Lepine, Maria 9 Monarch 14.86 -1.6 12  
41 Sayler, Julia 9 Bennett 14.88 -1.7 13  
42 Rickert, Sydney 11 Conifer 14.95 +0.0 5  
43 Koltun-Baker, Emma 10 Boulder 14.98 -1.6 11  
44 Einspahr, Katherine 10 Broomfield 14.99 +0.0 5  
45 Elvig, Caroline 10 Monarch 15.04 -1.6 14  
46 Rogers, Lauren 11 Horizon 15.05 +0.0 5  
47 Simmons, Elizabeth 10 Centaurus 15.07 -1.5 7  
48 Shopbach, Madolyn 10 Monarch 15.07 -1.6 11  
49 Kleidon, Alexandria 12 Mountain Range 15.11 +0.0 5  
50 Cone, Kelsey 12 Ralston Valley 15.14 -1.6 2  
51 Strother, Nicole 11 Pomona 15.15 -1.6 11  
52 Knight, Ashele 12 Horizon 15.19 -1.4 4  
53 Cross, Macayla 11 Mountain Range 15.22 -1.4 4  
54 Gallowicz, Lindsey 10 Legacy 15.23 -1.6 12  
55 Perez-Robles, Yesenia 11 Thornton 15.27 -1.5 7  
56 Corenelio, Maricruz -- Battle Mountain 15.30 +0.0 5  
57 Mosey, Meagan 9 Conifer 15.35 -1.1 6  
58 Stuemky, Ashley 10 Broomfield 15.40 -1.1 8  
59 Martinsen, Kristi 9 Broomfield 15.40 -1.6 14  
60 Cruz, Alyssa 12 Horizon 15.48 -1.7 13  
61 Perkins, Maddie 9 Battle Mountain 15.51 -1.1 6  
61 Grado, Lizany 11 Abraham Lincoln 15.51 -1.5 7  
63 Moore, Rachel 9 Legacy 15.52 -1.6 14  
64 Ramirez, Leslie -- Abraham Lincoln 15.55 -1.1 8  
65 Nunez, Idalee -- Abraham Lincoln 15.55 -1.1 9  
66 Ghorbani, Sheila 10 Boulder 15.60 -1.7 13  
67 Kluck, Phoebe 9 Boulder 15.64 -1.6 11  
68 Anderson, Taylor 9 Battle Mountain 15.65 -1.1 6  
69 Shannon, Nicole 9 Ralston Valley 15.66 -1.0 10  
70 Harrell, Victoria 10 Ralston Valley 15.71 -1.6 11  
71 Smith-Lehnerz, Madison 10 Legacy 15.73 -1.6 14  
72 Kayl, Alexandria 12 Northglenn 15.74 -1.5 7  
73 McCormick, Isabella 10 Battle Mountain 15.75 -1.1 6  
74 Baeza, Taylor 10 Centaurus 15.84 -1.1 6  
75 Dewald, Kathryn 10 Mountain Range 15.87 -1.1 6  
76 Aritus, Love 9 Hinkley 15.92 -1.5 7  
77 Coffman, Karissa 10 Pomona 15.99 -1.6 12  
78 Faulkner, Elle 11 Horizon 15.99 -1.1 8  
79 Lavelle, Shannon 12 Fairview 16.05 -1.1 8  
80 Seifert, Jacquelyn 10 Conifer 16.08 -1.1 9  
81 Waggerby, Brenda -- Nederland 16.11 -1.6 14  
82 Swenson, Taylor 11 Pomona 16.14 -1.6 12  
83 Jamison, Brynna 10 Broomfield 16.19 -1.0 10  
84 Kennedy, Cami 9 Pomona 16.28 -1.6 12  
85 Jones, Cassidy 9 Roosevelt 16.32 -1.1 8  
86 Christilaw, Kirstin 11 Northglenn 16.36 -1.1 9  
87 Dunham, Braxton 9 Conifer 16.40 -1.1 8  
88 Santilli, Alexis 10 Northglenn 16.41 -1.1 9  
89 Nauman, Kailee 11 Northglenn 16.41 -1.1 8  
90 Griffin, Aspen 10 Northglenn 16.44 -1.1 9  
91 Signorelli, Jina 9 Fairview 16.45 -1.1 8  
92 Flores, Prudence -- Denver North 16.49 -1.1 9  
93 Castaneda, Regina 11 Thornton 16.56 -1.1 9  
94 Horst, Jacey 9 Boulder 16.61 -1.6 14  
95 Vargas, Iveth -- Denver North 16.76 -1.6 11  
96 Wiesner, Sophia 12 Legacy 16.94 -1.7 13  
97 Ramirez, Vanessa 11 Thornton 17.17 -1.1 9  
98 Chaves, Jacky -- Denver North 17.24 -1.6 12  
99 Diaz, Lidia 10 Abraham Lincoln 17.39 -1.0 10  
100 Maria, Ivon Santa 10 Abraham Lincoln 17.68 -1.0 10  
101 Molet, Ivanna -- Denver North 18.81 -1.6 12  
102 Adame, Sabrina 10 Abraham Lincoln 18.91 -1.0 10  
103 Cruz, Selena -- Denver North 20.78 -1.7 13  
104 Solano, Arley -- Denver North 21.68 -1.6 14  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Cox, Alexi 10 Broomfield 27.51 +0.0 9 10
2 Diarra, Yanoudji 11 Hinkley 27.53 +0.0 2 8
3 Courtois, Isabelle 12 Battle Mountain 27.94 +0.0 1 6
4 Wright, Amber 12 Bennett 28.25 +0.0 2 5
5 Mueller, Claire 12 Valor Christian 28.38 +0.0 1 4
6 Placke, Kylee 11 Roosevelt 28.52 +0.0 1 3
7 Reeves, Kayla 9 Boulder 28.62 +0.0 11 2
8 Boyer, Hailey 10 Fort Collins 28.74 +0.0 1 1
9 Griego, Courtney 12 Thornton 28.76 +0.0 1  
10 MacArthur, Leah 9 Fairview 28.85 +0.0 3  
11 Belton, Grace 10 Broomfield 28.91 +0.0 2  
12 Leister, Emilie 11 Thornton 29.03 +0.0 1  
13 Rodie, Christina 11 Monarch 29.22 +0.0 2  
14 Rieder, Ella 12 Boulder 29.32 +0.0 5  
15 Ross, Jessica 10 Bennett 29.37 +0.0 2  
16 Crowe, Kianna 12 Hinkley 29.40 +0.0 2  
17 Fredricks, Cheyenne 11 Ralston Valley 29.58 nwi 8  
18 Mizenko, Rachel 10 Conifer 29.61 +0.0 3  
19 Samuelson, Lauren 9 Moffat County 29.63 +0.0 3  
20 Ainlay, Alexa 10 Ralston Valley 29.80 nwi 8  
21 Schmidt, Samantha -- Broomfield 29.86 +0.0 11  
22 Brachvoegel, Lexie 12 Fairview 29.88 +0.0 2  
23 Montoya, Nikki 12 Centaurus 29.91 +0.0 3  
24 Neckel, Avery 10 Fort Collins 29.93 +0.5 4  
25 Knez, Kelly 10 Moffat County 30.17 +0.5 4  
26 Stonerook, Karly 9 Ralston Valley 30.22 nwi 8  
27 Boehm, Sari 11 Valor Christian 30.43 +0.0 9  
28 Elvig, Caroline 10 Monarch 30.84 +0.0 9  
29 Williams, Carly 9 Pomona 30.85 +0.0 11  
30 Simmons, Elizabeth 10 Centaurus 30.92 +0.0 5  
31 Casarrubras, Aurelia 9 Fairview 31.02 +0.5 4  
32 Lepine, Maria 9 Monarch 31.07 +0.0 10  
33 Trinder, Kiera 11 Pomona 31.10 +0.0 12  
34 Close, Megan 11 Legacy 31.13 +0.0 9  
35 Reffel, Kassandra 9 Horizon 31.14 +0.0 11  
36 Cross, Macayla 11 Mountain Range 31.25 +0.0 7  
37 Corenelio, Maricruz -- Battle Mountain 31.51 +0.0 3  
38 Romero, Sandra 10 Abraham Lincoln 31.56 +0.3 6  
38 Lankford, Ashley -- Boulder 31.56 +0.0 10  
40 Strother, Nicole 11 Pomona 31.59 +0.0 9  
41 Cabrera, Rosario 11 Abraham Lincoln 31.78 +0.0 7  
42 McDonnell, Kathleen 11 Fort Collins 31.93 +0.0 3  
43 Martinsen, Kristi 9 Broomfield 32.00 +0.0 11  
44 Kluck, Phoebe 9 Boulder 32.04 +0.0 12  
45 Kennedy, Cami 9 Pomona 32.05 +0.0 12  
46 Silva, Luz 10 Legacy 32.16 +0.0 5  
47 Naerby, Ane 12 Moffat County 32.19 +0.0 5  
48 Kleidon, Alexandria 12 Mountain Range 32.24 +0.3 6  
49 Nunez, Karen 12 Abraham Lincoln 32.30 +0.3 6  
50 Baeza, Taylor 10 Centaurus 32.39 +0.5 4  
51 Knight, Ashele 12 Horizon 32.42 +0.0 3  
52 Quillen, Bryana -- Hinkley 32.62 +0.0 7  
53 Kayl, Alexandria 12 Northglenn 32.66 +0.3 6  
54 Williams, Christiana -- Thornton 32.79 +0.0 5  
55 Vasquez, Jennifer -- Battle Mountain 32.84 +0.5 4  
56 Morales, Jennifer 11 Thornton 33.05 +0.0 5  
57 Faulkner, Elle 11 Horizon 33.23 nwi 8  
58 Wellman, Morgan 9 Horizon 33.33 +0.0 12  
59 Barela, Briana 10 Abraham Lincoln 33.33 +0.0 7  
60 Aritus, Love 9 Hinkley 33.41 nwi 8  
60 Fenney, Kristen 9 Fairview 33.41 +0.3 6  
62 Gomez, Joanna 11 Northglenn 33.56 nwi 8  
63 Smith-Lehnerz, Madison 10 Legacy 33.81 +0.0 10  
64 Sweet, Hannah 9 Fairview 33.96 nwi 8  
65 Peterson, Ashleigh 9 Thornton 34.03 +0.0 7  
66 Bukacek, Alison 12 Battle Mountain 34.19 +0.0 5  
67 Nauman, Kailee 11 Northglenn 34.22 +0.3 6  
68 Gruthaft, Sophie 9 Fairview 34.32 +0.3 6  
69 Paloimares, Maya 11 Abraham Lincoln 34.79 nwi 8  
70 Santilli, Alexis 10 Northglenn 34.94 +0.0 7  
71 Wiesner, Sophia 12 Legacy 35.07 +0.0 10  
72 Flores, Prudence -- Denver North 35.21 +0.0 10  
73 Vargas, Iveth -- Denver North 35.59 +0.0 10  
74 Chaves, Jacky -- Denver North 36.07 +0.0 9  
75 Perona, Brianna 9 Roosevelt 36.26 +0.0 12  
76 Spencer, Marissa 11 Thornton 36.48 +0.0 7  
77 Arvizo, Celeste 9 Battle Mountain 37.53 +0.5 4  
78 Cruz, Selena -- Denver North 43.97 +0.0 11  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Fischer, Kristina 12 Ralston Valley 58.90 1 10
2 Sanchez, Emma 10 Fairview 1:00.08c 1 8
3 Harrower, Heather 10 Fairview 1:01.48c 2 6
4 Stonerook, Leigh 12 Ralston Valley 1:01.51c 1 5
5 Siemens, Jordyn 11 Fort Collins 1:01.76c 1 4
6 Kowal, Katie 12 Fairview 1:02.22c 2 3
7 Placke, Kylee 11 Roosevelt 1:02.82c 1 2
8 Diarra, Yanoudji 11 Hinkley 1:03.10c 2 1
9 Lopez, Katia 11 Battle Mountain 1:03.86c 1  
10 Emory, Christine 11 Legacy 1:04.59c 8  
11 Currie, LaRose 10 Battle Mountain 1:05.55c 2  
12 Miller, Mckenzie 11 Valor Christian 1:05.67c 8  
13 Ayres, Samantha 9 Pomona 1:06.36c 9  
14 Montoya, Nikki 12 Centaurus 1:06.38c 2  
15 Wild, Laura 9 Valor Christian 1:06.80c 9  
16 Nadon, Molly 10 Mountain Range 1:07.22c 2  
17 Wesley, Asia 11 Horizon 1:07.58c 2  
18 Bryan, Caroline 9 Valor Christian 1:07.60c 9  
19 Moreland, Haley 11 Legacy 1:08.53c 5  
20 Silva, Luz 10 Legacy 1:08.61c 9  
21 Lai, Annika 9 Fairview 1:08.79c 4  
22 Sodetz, Jessie 11 Fort Collins 1:09.81c 3  
23 Dougherty, Payton 12 Ralston Valley 1:10.10c 1  
24 Rieder, Ella 12 Boulder 1:10.62c 5  
25 Boehm, Sari 11 Valor Christian 1:10.69c 8  
26 Fauland, Eloise -- Battle Mountain 1:11.19c 3  
27 Cabrera, Rosario 11 Abraham Lincoln 1:11.34c 4  
28 Ainlay, Alexa 10 Ralston Valley 1:11.56c 7  
29 Kennedy, Cami 9 Pomona 1:11.62c 8  
30 Soulemane, Kadie 12 Battle Mountain 1:11.90c 4  
31 Castillo, Margaret 10 Mountain Range 1:12.23c 3  
32 Trinder, Kiera 11 Pomona 1:12.56c 9  
33 Anderson, Taylor 9 Battle Mountain 1:12.85c 3  
34 Stirling, Katie 9 Broomfield 1:13.18c 8  
35 Ousley, Jessica 12 Nederland 1:13.28c 5  
36 Miller, Macy 11 Broomfield 1:13.72c 7  
37 Reffel, Kassandra 9 Horizon 1:13.74c 9  
38 Kleidon, Alexandria 12 Mountain Range 1:16.48c 4  
39 Santilli, Alexis 10 Northglenn 1:17.07c 6  
40 Grado, Lizany 11 Abraham Lincoln 1:17.20c 5  
41 Vargas, Cassie 10 Northglenn 1:17.23c 6  
42 Chapman, Dyani 12 Nederland 1:17.29c 4  
43 Hill, Scout 10 Broomfield 1:17.93c 8  
44 Nunez, Karen 12 Abraham Lincoln 1:18.38c 4  
45 Long, Mackenzie 9 Conifer 1:18.83c 6  
46 Nauman, Kailee 11 Northglenn 1:18.98c 4  
47 Moon, Emma 10 Broomfield 1:19.21c 7  
48 Hebda, Katherine 10 Broomfield 1:19.47c 8  
49 Peacemaker, Brianna 10 Bennett 1:19.92c 7  
50 Baker, Savannah 11 Broomfield 1:20.05 7  
51 Radandt, Mackenzie 9 Nederland 1:21.18 7  
52 Ek, Sugely 11 Abraham Lincoln 1:21.79 7  
53 Mossey, Bailey 9 Pomona 1:21.99 9  
54 Harrison, Abby 10 Battle Mountain 1:23.78 5  
55 Thigpen, Dominique 9 Hinkley 1:26.01 6  
56 Greenwell, Alexis 9 Hinkley 1:27.81 5  
57 Dunham, Braxton 9 Conifer 1:29.59 6  
58 Griffin, Aspen 10 Northglenn 1:31.72 6  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hutton, Birdie 12 Shining Mountain 2:20.21 1 10
2 Vessa, Giulianna 11 Ralston Valley 2:23.52 1 8
3 Mann, Elissa 9 Monarch 2:25.86 1 6
4 Spong, Virginia 11 Monarch 2:27.51 1 5
5 Reese, Alyssa 10 Monarch 2:31.33 1 4
6 Yi, Betty 12 Fairview 2:31.68 1 3
7 Gilfillan, Darby 10 George Washingto 2:32.58 1 2
8 McClintock, Taleah 11 Fort Collins 2:32.62 1 1
9 Lincks, Janelle 12 Horizon 2:33.38 1  
10 VanZyl, Lizette 12 Fort Collins 2:33.70 1  
11 Gilbert, Kelly 9 Fairview 2:34.37 1  
12 Thomas, Imani 10 Fort Collins 2:34.50 1  
13 Knudtsen, Anna Grace 12 Broomfield 2:35.79 1  
14 Penaflor, Gabrielle 11 Horizon 2:36.25 1  
15 Wailes, Hadleigh 11 Bennett 2:37.55 1  
16 Leonard, Eryn 11 Moffat County 2:37.61 1  
17 Suppes, Alexandra 11 Fort Collins 2:37.61 1  
18 Henderson, Brynn 12 Valor Christian 2:38.75 1  
19 Brandelina, Emery 9 Boulder 2:39.42 1  
20 Merryman, Emma 10 Boulder 2:39.56 1  
21 Kowalsky, Rowan 10 Mountain Range 2:40.20 1  
22 Lundstrom, Catherine 10 Thornton 2:40.43 1  
23 Shearon, Christina 10 Battle Mountain 2:40.85 1  
24 Spencer, Miesha 10 Mountain Range 2:40.89 1  
25 Leifer, Noel 10 Boulder 2:45.69 1  
26 Arreola, Aileen 9 Battle Mountain 2:46.15 1  
27 Kehr, Abbey 11 Roosevelt 2:46.91 1  
28 Gallipo, Maddie 12 Broomfield 2:48.41 1  
29 Spieker, Taylor 9 Valor Christian 2:48.94 1  
30 Harris, Nicole 10 Monarch 2:49.41 1  
31 Castillo, Margaret 10 Mountain Range 2:49.54 1  
32 Sandman, Logan 10 Legacy 2:52.84 1  
33 Fernandez, Jocelyn 12 Roosevelt 2:54.36 1  
34 Beam, McKenna 9 Bennett 2:55.60 1  
35 Ratiff, Ella -- Fairview 2:56.45 1  
36 Henderson, Kaitlin 9 Pomona 2:56.65 1  
37 Kehr, Zoe 11 Roosevelt 2:57.12 1  
38 Urquhart, Marina 12 Boulder 3:00.98 1  
39 Swenson, Elle -- Fairview 3:01.36 1  
40 Weber, Amanda 10 Boulder 3:06.66 1  
41 Mckernan, Victoria 9 Hinkley 3:09.89 1  
42 Stutzman, Kaley 10 Horizon 3:10.35 1  
43 Fudge, Kristyn 9 Legacy 3:11.14 1  
44 Kolenbrander, Abby 10 Thornton 3:14.90 1  
45 Peacemaker, Brianna 10 Bennett 3:15.96 1  
46 Wallace, Caitlyn 9 Battle Mountain 3:16.56 1  
47 Farnen, Adrianna 11 Battle Mountain 3:17.18 1  
48 Ek, Sugely 11 Abraham Lincoln 3:19.38 1  
49 Long, Mackenzie 9 Conifer 3:21.55 1  
50 Miller, Haley 10 Broomfield 3:22.49 1  
51 John, Isabel 9 Thornton 3:24.54 1  
52 Collard, Alexandra 9 Ralston Valley 3:25.30 1  
53 Downs, Alexandria 11 Roosevelt 3:28.09 1  
54 Vazquez, Marian 11 Hinkley 3:34.78 1  
55 Guijarro, Alondra 10 Hinkley 3:35.19 1  
56 Herrera, Lorena 10 Northglenn 3:37.76 1  
57 Leon-Alvarez, Jessica 12 Northglenn 3:38.20 1  
58 Lukens, Lizzie 10 Broomfield 3:38.47 1  
59 Gonzalez, Aimee 9 Horizon 3:47.18 1  
60 Gomez, Jennifer 9 Northglenn 3:50.87 1  
61 Hall, Torey 10 Conifer 3:55.37 1  
 
Womens 1600m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hutton, Birdie 12 Shining Mountain 5:08.77 1 10
2 McLaughlin, Erin 10 Boulder 5:13.81 1 8
3 Anderson, Alaina 10 Pomona 5:14.43 1 6
4 Hooker, Erin 11 Fort Collins 5:14.47 1 5
5 Benner, Kaitlyn 10 Monarch 5:26.76 1 4
6 Floming, Taylor 11 Monarch 5:28.69 1 3
7 Nun, Melanie 11 Legacy 5:31.80 1 2
8 Miklos, Kira 10 Fort Collins 5:32.08 1 1
9 Oweimrin, Audrey 10 Fort Collins 5:35.77 1  
10 Gilfillan, Darby 10 George Washingto 5:39.03 1  
11 Muller, Samantha 9 Fort Collins 5:39.99 1  
12 Mann, Karina 9 Monarch 5:41.66 1  
13 Lincks, Janelle 12 Horizon 5:46.19 1  
14 VanDePol, Regan 9 Broomfield 5:47.30 1  
15 Matosky, Jordan 12 Centaurus 5:49.63 1  
16 Michell, Kiri 9 Fort Collins 5:51.79 1  
17 Conlon, Shannan 10 Fort Collins 5:54.17 1  
18 Penaflor, Gabrielle 11 Horizon 5:58.02 1  
19 Abboud, Katie -- Broomfield 5:58.31 1  
20 Griffith, Kirsten 10 Fairview 6:00.99 1  
21 Taylor, Lauren 11 Pomona 6:01.15 1  
22 Licht, Gabby 9 Broomfield 6:02.79 1  
23 Palm-Trujillo, Devyn 10 Legacy 6:03.93 1  
24 Arreola, Aileen 9 Battle Mountain 6:06.35 1  
25 Clyne, Margot 11 Fairview 6:09.29 1  
26 Kowalsky, Rowan 10 Mountain Range 6:09.58 1  
27 Choury, Alyssa 12 Northglenn 6:10.15 1  
28 Garcia, Betzabeth 12 Denver North 6:12.83 1  
29 Shearon, Christina 10 Battle Mountain 6:13.81 1  
30 Stevens, Elizabeth 12 Thornton 6:14.02 1  
31 Spieker, Taylor 9 Valor Christian 6:14.66 1  
32 Ousley, Jessica 12 Nederland 6:14.87 1  
33 Gottschalk, Alyssa 10 Legacy 6:15.24 1  
34 Trinh, Ninna 9 Monarch 6:18.14 1  
35 Henderson, Mariah 11 Pomona 6:23.36 1  
36 Bonan, Alice 12 Fairview 6:24.53 1  
37 Beam, McKenna 9 Bennett 6:24.93 1  
38 Gross, Molly 9 Boulder 6:26.51 1  
39 McLaughlin, Jessie 10 Boulder 6:28.41 1  
40 Moore, Maddie 10 Boulder 6:29.66 1  
41 Rosen, Nicole 9 Centaurus 6:33.81 1  
42 Henderson, Kaitlin 9 Pomona 6:34.56 1  
43 Miller, Macy 11 Broomfield 6:38.28 1  
44 Webber, Meagan 12 Conifer 6:38.44 1  
45 Emmens, Emily 11 Ralston Valley 6:38.52 1  
46 Mckernan, Victoria 9 Hinkley 6:41.53 1  
47 Moe, Ciara 11 Conifer 6:42.54 1  
48 Guevara, Courtney 12 Thornton 6:43.85 1  
49 Reddy, Ritika 10 Legacy 6:45.89 1  
50 Radandt, Mackenzie 9 Nederland 6:47.95 1  
51 Farnen, Adrianna 11 Battle Mountain 6:49.98 1  
52 Trujillo, Gabrielle 9 Horizon 7:05.58 1  
53 Ringgenberg, Rachel 11 Mountain Range 7:09.69 1  
54 Stutzman, Kaley 10 Horizon 7:11.33 1  
55 Johnson, Jessica 9 Bennett 7:14.71 1  
56 Cordova, Cristal 10 Northglenn 7:15.95 1  
57 Soulemane, Kadie 12 Battle Mountain 7:16.64 1  
58 Anderson, Regan 10 Monarch 7:21.81 1  
59 Kassel, Amanda 10 Mountain Range 7:22.22 1  
60 Galyon, Bailey 9 Horizon 7:22.34 1  
61 Gardner, Abby 11 Broomfield 7:22.81 1  
62 Campo, Lesly Martin del 10 Hinkley 7:32.00 1  
63 Downs, Alexandria 11 Roosevelt 7:33.30 1  
64 Domsch, Autumn 9 Legacy 7:42.92 1  
65 Bandy, Kaitlyn 11 Roosevelt 7:45.35 1  
66 Collard, Alexandra 9 Ralston Valley 7:52.58 1  
67 Gonzalez, Aimee 9 Horizon 7:59.30 1  
68 John, Isabel 9 Thornton 8:19.84 1  
69 Herrera, Lorena 10 Northglenn 8:33.47 1  
70 Gruber, Hannelore 9 Conifer 8:38.83 1  
71 Leon-Alvarez, Jessica 12 Northglenn 8:52.67 1  
72 Gomez, Jennifer 9 Northglenn 9:23.85 1  
 
Womens 3200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hooker, Erin 11 Fort Collins 11:13.57 1 10
2 Lewis, Sam 12 Boulder 11:15.77 1 8
3 Garcia, Betzabeth 12 Denver North 11:16.92 1 6
4 VanZyl, Kari 10 Fort Collins 11:58.69 1 5
5 Muller, Samantha 9 Fort Collins 12:05.63 1 4
6 Gee, Emma 9 Legacy 12:06.01 1 3
7 Litoff, Ashley 10 Monarch 12:07.02 1 2
8 Kennedy, Isabelle 10 Fairview 12:07.80 1 1
9 Hogan, Anna 10 Monarch 12:11.38 1  
10 Holt, Heather 9 Fort Collins 12:14.24 1  
11 Piper, Jessica 9 Fairview 12:41.19 1  
12 Piper, Kelsey 12 Fairview 12:44.97 1  
13 Malecha, Ally 10 Broomfield 12:55.27 1  
14 Gaylord, Sydney 10 Battle Mountain 12:59.14 1  
15 Micheli, Lauren 10 Centaurus 13:03.90 1  
16 Moline, Rachel 11 Centaurus 13:05.93 1  
17 Taylor, Lauren 11 Pomona 13:18.09 1  
18 Stevens, Elizabeth 12 Thornton 13:26.39 1  
19 Davinroy, Hannah 11 Centaurus 13:38.14 1  
20 Henderson, Kaitlin 9 Pomona 13:45.69 1  
21 Salzwedel, Haley 12 Monarch 13:49.24 1  
22 Swanson, Honna 10 Fairview 13:54.25 1  
23 Randall, Audrey 10 Fairview 13:57.21 1  
24 Reyes, Mayra 10 Legacy 14:02.54 1  
25 Dissly, Laura 10 Boulder 14:09.49 1  
26 Loch, Erika 11 Monarch 14:18.09 1  
27 Fullenkamp, Abigail 10 Legacy 14:49.89 1  
28 Sandman, Logan 10 Legacy 14:57.01 1  
29 Powers, Ariel 10 Mountain Range 16:17.82 1  
30 Long, Liz 12 Monarch 16:48.23 1  
31 Bandy, Kaitlyn 11 Roosevelt 16:54.47 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sherman, Justine 10 Fairview 16.77 1 10
2 Beasley, Kierian 12 Mountain Range 16.81 1 8
3 Croell, Katie 11 Broomfield 18.42 1 6
4 Sumerfield, Kate 12 Broomfield 18.74 1 5
5 Green, Grace 10 Boulder 18.89 2 4
6 Close, Megan 11 Legacy 19.15 4 3
7 Gomer, Madison 11 Ralston Valley 19.19 4 2
8 Loera, Kendra 12 Thornton 19.19 2 1
9 Sherwood, Sam 9 Valor Christian 19.21 6  
10 Childers, Molly 11 Battle Mountain 19.22 1  
11 Muehl, Delaney 12 Monarch 19.24 1  
12 Harrower, Brooke 10 Fairview 19.32 5  
13 Lamirato, Katie 10 Ralston Valley 19.32 3  
14 Campbell, Amanda 10 Broomfield 19.96 4  
15 Garver, Drew 12 Horizon 20.03 2  
16 Llerandi, Lexi 9 Centaurus 20.83 3  
17 Moore, Rachel 9 Legacy 20.89 6  
18 Kasen, Kt 10 Broomfield 20.90 2  
19 Donner, Carly 10 Monarch 21.02 5  
20 Gallowicz, Lindsey 10 Legacy 21.21 4  
21 Gunderson, Nissa 10 Fairview 21.36 4  
22 McQuie, Katie 10 Fairview 21.43 2  
23 Reynoza, Denise 12 Hinkley 21.43 3  
24 Ellis, Taylor 9 Mountain Range 22.08 4  
25 Najjar, Joleen 11 Thornton 22.32 3  
26 Laskowitz, Jessica 11 Boulder 22.47 2  
27 Jones, Hannah 10 Roosevelt 22.50 5  
28 Boucier, Renee 11 Valor Christian 22.55 5  
29 Shepherd, Merritt 9 Centaurus 23.06 3  
30 Favela, Marlene 10 Battle Mountain 23.70 3  
31 McCormick, Alexandra 11 Battle Mountain 24.03 3  
32 Wallace, Caitlyn 9 Battle Mountain 24.76 2  
33 Dunham, Braxton 9 Conifer 24.77 3  
34 Wailes, Madison 9 Roosevelt 29.57 5  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weber, Katie 12 Fort Collins 47.88 1 10
2 Beckie, Jenine 12 Valor Christian 49.25 1 8
3 Croell, Katie 11 Broomfield 49.68 1 6
4 Campbell, Amanda 10 Broomfield 52.21 5 5
5 White, Brooke 10 Battle Mountain 52.30 1 4
6 Northway, Kylee 12 Thornton 52.84 1 3
7 Gooding-lord, Emma 10 Monarch 53.26 5 2
8 Neckel, Avery 10 Fort Collins 53.46 2 1
9 Lamirato, Katie 10 Ralston Valley 53.84 2  
10 McMurrain, Lilly -- Battle Mountain 54.12 2  
11 Sherman, Justine 10 Fairview 54.43 2  
12 Calabrese, Izzy 9 Battle Mountain 55.35 2  
13 Kasen, Kt 10 Broomfield 55.41 3  
14 Loera, Kendra 12 Thornton 56.27 3  
15 Williams, Carly 9 Pomona 56.32 5  
16 Donner, Carly 10 Monarch 56.49 5  
17 Olsen, Tesha 10 Battle Mountain 57.55 1  
18 Llerandi, Lexi 9 Centaurus 58.05 3  
19 Coffman, Karissa 10 Pomona 58.66 5  
20 Seskind, Anna 11 Boulder 59.52 3  
21 Casarrubras, Aurelia 9 Fairview 59.60 5  
22 Olson, Morgan 11 Fairview 1:00.74c 4  
23 Najjar, Joleen 11 Thornton 1:02.84c 3  
24 Dishman, Katie 11 Centaurus 1:04.89c 2  
25 Alvarado, Nathalie 10 Hinkley 1:04.99c 4  
26 Shepherd, Merritt 9 Centaurus 1:05.52c 4  
27 Boucier, Renee 11 Valor Christian 1:09.66c 5  
28 Wallace, Caitlyn 9 Battle Mountain 1:13.20c 3  
29 Schreffler, Alyssa 10 Hinkley 1:15.50c 4  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Jardonne, Brown,
Williams, Edson
  Boulder 52.30 3 10
2 Abram, Briggs,
Grimball, Loran
  George Washingto 52.42 1 8
3 Mueller, Beckie,
Sherwood, Mollnow
  Valor Christian 52.43 1 6
4 Nelson, Armijo,
Paswater, Leonard
  Monarch 52.78 4 5
5 Wright, Linn,
Ross, Babi
  Bennett 53.59 1 4
6 Derrick, Fischer,
Cone, Lamirato
  Ralston Valley 54.58 2 3
7 Brown, Mccoy,
Dischler, Rosa
  Pomona 54.66 1 2
8 Stuemky, Schmidt,
Cox, Elliot
  Broomfield 55.69 4 1
9 Rodie, Evans,
Shopbach, Lepine
  Monarch 55.75 3  
10 Matarese, Calabres,
Calabres, Kjielber
  Battle Mountain 55.93 1  
11 Lord, Loukatos,
Thorsten, Yowell
  Mountain Range 56.62 2  
12 Moreland, Wiesner,
Fenton, Gallowic
  Legacy 56.72 3  
13 Devery, MacArthu,
Voss-Sco, Miley
  Fairview 56.80 2  
14 Leister, Perez-Ro,
Ortiz-Lo, Castaned
  Thornton 57.30 1  
15 Rickert, Mizenko,
Seifert, Mosey
  Conifer 58.27 2  
16 Knight, Faulkner,
Rogers, Cruz
  Horizon 58.83 3  
17 Armenta, Reynoza,
Aritus, Smith
  Hinkley 58.92 2  
18 Garten, McCormic,
Harrison, Anderson
  Battle Mountain 58.93 2  
19 Sukienni, Signorel,
Pak, Sweet
  Fairview 59.60 2  
20 Gaccetta, Smith,
Carroll, Ramirez
  Thornton 1:00.66c 2  
21 Molinar, Molinar,
Mendoza, Gallegos
  Abraham Lincoln 1:04.23c 4  
22 Koheler, Adame,
Maria, Diaz
  Abraham Lincoln 1:05.34c 3  
23 Flores, Chaves,
Molet, Cruz
  Denver North 1:09.55c 4  
-- Bollig, Stults,
Bejarano, Gilberts
  Fort Collins DNF 1  
-- Stubblef, Crowe,
Quillen, Sanders
  Hinkley DQ 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Brachvoe, Weaver,
Kowal, Harrower
  Fairview 1:50.15 1 10
2 Courtois, Lopez,
Matarese, White
  Battle Mountain 1:51.68 1 8
3 Bollig, Gilberts,
Stults, Siemens
  Fort Collins 1:52.08 1 6
4 Nelson, Fox,
Bartlett, Harris
  Monarch 1:53.17 3 5
5 Doughert, Fischer,
Stoneroo, Cone
  Ralston Valley 1:54.73 2 4
6 Wright, Linn,
Ross, Babi
  Bennett 1:55.24 1 3
7 Boehm, Miller,
Mollnow, Wild
  Valor Christian 1:55.74 2 2
8 Jardonne, Pease,
Brown, Tearney
  Boulder 1:55.93 3 1
9 Brown, Mccoy,
Dischler, Rosa
  Pomona 1:57.62 1  
10 Lord, Loukatos,
Thorsten, Yowell
  Mountain Range 1:59.42 2  
11 Leister, Wilson,
Perez-Ro, Williams
  Thornton 1:59.85 1  
12 Rickert, Dunham,
Mizenko, Mosey
  Conifer 2:06.44 1  
13 Einspahr, Hebda,
Huey, Stirling
  Broomfield 2:06.77 3  
14 Quillen, Sanders,
Aritus, Smith
  Hinkley 2:08.46 2  
15 Galyon, Reffel,
Wellman, Gonzales
  Horizon 2:09.16 2  
16 Wallace, Arvizo,
Vasquez, Andrade
  Battle Mountain 2:15.53 1  
17 Molinar, Molinar,
Paloimar, Mendoza
  Abraham Lincoln 2:15.77 2  
-- Sumerfie, Belton,
Schmidt, Cox
  Broomfield DQ 3  
-- Hermann, Kuechenm,
Mahon, Waggerby
  Nederland DQ 2  
-- Cabrera, Romero,
Ek, Nunez
  Abraham Lincoln DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 McClinto, VanZyl,
Remmers, Suppes
  Fort Collins 10:10.89 1 10
2 Ortiz, Olsen,
Constein, Calabres
  Battle Mountain 10:29.33 1 8
3 Kramer, Mann,
Mann, Harris
  Monarch 10:37.42 1 6
4 Palm-Tru, Nun,
Reddy, Gee
  Legacy 10:40.87 1 5
5 Clyne, Pruett,
Cuddingt, Griffith
  Fairview 10:45.77 1 4
6 Duffy, Knudtsen,
Kennedy, Reed
  Broomfield 10:46.46 1 3
7 Guevara, Stevens,
Steinhal, Lundstro
  Thornton 11:03.53 1 2
8 Moline, Twaddell,
Swanson, Wood
  Centaurus 11:15.61 1 1
9 Corman, Doughert,
Emmens, Klosterm
  Ralston Valley 11:23.08 1  
10 Kirton, Moore,
Rock, Dissly
  Boulder 11:27.33 1  
11 Ousley, Kuechenm,
Mahon, Radandt
  Nederland 11:37.83 1  
12 Mehl, Fernande,
Fernande, Kehr
  Roosevelt 11:41.40 1  
13 Harringt, McLaughl,
Rock, Kitabata
  Boulder 11:49.59 1  
14 Baker, Moon,
Price, Miller
  Broomfield 11:50.28 1  
15 Taeme, Aceves,
Taeme, Alvarado
  Hinkley 11:53.83 1  
16 Munson, Ayres,
Trinder, Mossey
  Pomona 11:59.20 1  
17 Webber, Zander,
Moe, Reilly
  Conifer 12:09.01 1  
18 Campo, Sanchez,
Vazquez, Mckernan
  Hinkley 13:17.67 1  
19 Leon-Alv, Vargas,
Gomez, Herrera
  Northglenn 14:01.13 1  
 
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4 Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Fischer, Stoneroo,
Cone, Lamirato
  Ralston Valley 1:55.60 2 10
2 Siemens, Weber,
Bejarano, Tangri
  Fort Collins 1:55.90 1 8
3 Jackson, Anderson,
Patterso, Neitenba
  Centaurus 1:57.66 3 6
4 Stubblef, Crowe,
Diarra, Sanders
  Hinkley 1:58.29 1 5
5 Beasley, Lord,
Nadon, Loukatos
  Mountain Range 2:00.78 1 4
6 Brown, Mccoy,
Dischler, Rosa
  Pomona 2:01.64 1 3
7 Jardonne, Edson,
Green, Hampson
  Boulder 2:01.97 3 2
8 Rodie, Armijo,
Evans, Leonard
  Monarch 2:02.45 2 1
9 Babi, Sayler,
VanCleav, Wailes
  Bennett 2:03.02 1  
10 Knight, Myers,
Wesley, Rogers
  Horizon 2:04.42 3  
11 Leonard, Knez,
Naerby, Samuelso
  Moffat County 2:04.54 2  
12 Childers, McCormic,
Anderson, McMurrai
  Battle Mountain 2:05.17 1  
13 Castillo, Cross,
Dewald, Thorsten
  Mountain Range 2:05.57 1  
14 Gallipo, Hayden,
Rosenblu, Grenis
  Broomfield 2:06.63 2  
15 Rashid, Esquibel,
Barela, Grado
  Abraham Lincoln 2:06.69 3  
16 Coreneli, Perkins,
Andrade, Greve
  Battle Mountain 2:09.74 2  
17 Smith, Castaned,
Ramirez, Williams
  Thornton 2:15.42 2  
18 Nauman, Kayl,
Gomez, Vargas
  Northglenn 2:16.08 2  
-- Olson, Devery,
Harrower, Gregory
  Fairview DQ 2  
-- Griego, Northway,
Wilson, Ortiz-Lo
  Thornton DQ 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Suppes, Kramer,
VanZyl, Sodetz
  Fort Collins 13:21.95 1 10
2 Lewis, McLaughl,
Merryman, Brandeli
  Boulder 13:29.72 1 6
3 Robinson, Chapman,
Hermann, Kuechenm
  Nederland 13:34.15 1 5
4 Ortiz, Gaylord,
Olsen, Constein
  Battle Mountain 13:38.47 1 4
5 Taeme, Aceves,
Taeme, Alvarado
  Hinkley 13:49.80 1 3
6 Diep, Myers,
Wesley, Penaflor
  Horizon 14:21.92 1 2
7 Middel-K, Rohrbaug,
Kelley, Hill
  Broomfield 14:54.40 1 1
8 Pruett, Lattes,
Miranda, Brunsgaa
  Fairview 14:56.98 1  
9 Mehl, Fernande,
Fernande, Kehr
  Roosevelt 15:42.16 1  
10 Kempton, Thomas,
Urquhart, Leifer
  Boulder 15:46.23 1  
-- Hall, Gruber,
Seifert, Reilly
  Conifer DNF 1  
-- Rashid, Esquibel,
Barela, Nunez
  Abraham Lincoln DQ 1 8
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Larrabee, Aimee 11 Valor Christian 33-11.50(10.35m) 1 10
2 Murphy, Hannah 11 Northglenn 32-05.00(9.88m) 1 8
3 Robinson, BaJa 12 Hinkley 32-01.00(9.78m) 1 6
4 Showalter, Haley 9 Valor Christian 31-10.00(9.70m) 1 5
5 Eichler, Anastasia -- Fort Collins 31-08.00(9.65m) 1 4
6 Walling, Kara 11 Legacy 30-08.50(9.36m) 1 3
7 Howard, Christina 12 Fairview 30-04.00(9.25m) 1 2
8 Eidson, Rebecca 11 Roosevelt 30-02.00(9.19m) 1 1
9 Bishop, Kelsey 11 Pomona 28-01.00(8.56m) 1  
10 Reeves, Lauren 10 Boulder 27-08.00(8.43m) 1  
11 Keatley, Rachel 11 Monarch 27-05.00(8.36m) 1  
12 Fifita, Salamasina -- Hinkley 27-04.00(8.33m) 1  
13 Novosad, Katie 11 Roosevelt 26-11.00(8.20m) 1  
14 Gallagher, Tj 11 Bennett 25-04.50(7.73m) 1  
14 Potter, Celena Gordon 9 Bennett 25-04.50(7.73m) 1  
16 Dominicci, Taylor 10 Broomfield 25-03.50(7.71m) 1  
17 Greve, Kara 9 Battle Mountain 25-01.00(7.65m) 1  
17 Corcillius, Tara 11 Pomona 25-01.00(7.65m) 1  
19 Koretko, Cassidy 10 Roosevelt 24-09.50(7.56m) 1  
19 Pruitt, Cadence 10 Mountain Range 24-09.50(7.56m) 1  
21 Hauptman, Danielle 11 Pomona 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
22 Schaffner, Kimberly 11 Moffat County 24-06.50(7.48m) 1  
23 Collette, Allegra 9 Thornton 24-05.50(7.45m) 1  
24 Glasper, Kaitlin 9 Bennett 24-03.50(7.40m) 1  
25 Bond, Briana 11 Abraham Lincoln 24-01.25(7.35m) 1  
26 Englund, Tess 12 Fairview 24-00.50(7.33m) 1  
27 Connley, Richie 12 Legacy 23-11.00(7.29m) 1  
28 Agazio, Maria 9 Mountain Range 23-09.50(7.25m) 1  
28 Coover, Kelly 12 Bennett 23-09.50(7.25m) 1  
30 Dern, Autumn 10 Fort Collins 23-06.00(7.16m) 1  
31 Mathiesen, Dale 11 Broomfield 23-05.00(7.14m) 1  
32 Trujillo, MeLena 10 Centaurus 22-11.00(6.99m) 1  
33 Murphy, Kaylee 12 Horizon 22-08.50(6.92m) 1  
34 Jordan, Amy 12 Bennett 22-02.00(6.76m) 1  
35 Carvalho, Amber 10 Pomona 21-11.00(6.68m) 1  
36 Cooke, Jessica 10 Pomona 21-10.50(6.67m) 1  
37 Wilson, Tiara 10 Hinkley 21-09.00(6.63m) 1  
38 Robinson, Krishawnda 11 Hinkley 21-06.50(6.57m) 1  
39 Gurrola, Alma 9 Battle Mountain 21-04.00(6.50m) 1  
40 Kjielberg, Andrea 11 Battle Mountain 20-06.50(6.26m) 1  
41 Gomez, Joanna 11 Northglenn 20-05.50(6.24m) 1  
42 Fraser, Megan -- Monarch 20-04.50(6.21m) 1  
43 Sanft, Taiana 10 Hinkley 20-04.00(6.20m) 1  
44 Moonie, Kristiana 10 Monarch 20-01.00(6.12m) 1  
45 Sayler, Julia 9 Bennett 19-07.50(5.98m) 1  
46 Stevens-leialo, Taylynn 11 Northglenn 19-05.00(5.92m) 1  
47 Kindle, Taylor 9 Broomfield 19-04.50(5.91m) 1  
48 Munoz-Lujan, Debra 11 Thornton 19-02.00(5.84m) 1  
49 Young, Abi 11 Broomfield 18-09.50(5.73m) 1  
50 Espinosa, Angel 9 Northglenn 18-07.00(5.66m) 1  
51 Brewick, Miranda 11 Mountain Range 18-01.50(5.52m) 1  
52 Martinez, Elizabeth 11 Abraham Lincoln 17-09.00(5.41m) 1  
53 Maisel, Briana 9 Roosevelt 17-08.00(5.38m) 1  
54 Love, Madeline 9 Centaurus 15-09.50(4.81m) 1  
55 Nosal, Emmarie 9 Boulder 13-11.00(4.24m) 1  
56 Maes, Juanita 11 Abraham Lincoln 12-05.50(3.80m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Showalter, Haley 9 Valor Christian 122-01.50(37.22m) 1 10
2 Larrabee, Aimee 11 Valor Christian 108-06.50(33.08m) 1 8
3 Walling, Kara 11 Legacy 107-00(32.61m) 1 6
4 Robinson, BaJa 12 Hinkley 103-00(31.39m) 1 5
5 Novosad, Katie 11 Roosevelt 97-02(29.62m) 1 4
6 Schaffner, Kimberly 11 Moffat County 94-03(28.73m) 1 3
7 Dern, Autumn 10 Fort Collins 93-03(28.42m) 1 2
8 Murphy, Hannah 11 Northglenn 92-09.50(28.28m) 1 1
9 Howard, Christina 12 Fairview 92-07.50(28.23m) 1  
10 Koretko, Cassidy 10 Roosevelt 87-04.50(26.63m) 1  
11 Bishop, Kelsey 11 Pomona 86-01(26.24m) 1  
12 Connley, Richie 12 Legacy 83-01(25.32m) 1  
13 Keatley, Rachel 11 Monarch 82-11(25.27m) 1  
14 Fifita, Salamasina -- Hinkley 81-07(24.87m) 1  
15 Dominicci, Taylor 10 Broomfield 77-00.50(23.48m) 1  
16 Gallagher, Tj 11 Bennett 75-01(22.89m) 1  
17 Potter, Celena Gordon 9 Bennett 73-05.50(22.39m) 1  
18 Koch, Chyenne 10 Broomfield 72-06.50(22.11m) 1  
19 Corcillius, Tara 11 Pomona 72-00(21.95m) 1  
20 Eichler, Anastasia -- Fort Collins 71-03(21.72m) 1  
21 Pruitt, Cadence 10 Mountain Range 71-01(21.67m) 1  
22 Bond, Briana 11 Abraham Lincoln 69-08.50(21.25m) 1  
23 Englund, Tess 12 Fairview 66-05.50(20.26m) 1  
24 Hauptman, Danielle 11 Pomona 64-06.50(19.67m) 1  
25 Agazio, Maria 9 Mountain Range 64-00.50(19.52m) 1  
26 Trujillo, MeLena 10 Centaurus 62-03.50(18.99m) 1  
27 Reeves, Lauren 10 Boulder 62-00(18.90m) 1  
28 Gomez, Joanna 11 Northglenn 61-01(18.62m) 1  
29 Wilson, Tiara 10 Hinkley 60-07(18.47m) 1  
30 Glasper, Kaitlin 9 Bennett 59-09.50(18.22m) 1  
31 Carvalho, Amber 10 Pomona 58-07.50(17.87m) 1  
32 Munoz-Lujan, Debra 11 Thornton 58-02(17.73m) 1  
33 Sanft, Taiana 10 Hinkley 57-08.50(17.59m) 1  
34 Murphy, Kaylee 12 Horizon 56-10(17.32m) 1  
35 Coover, Kelly 12 Bennett 56-04(17.17m) 1  
36 Brewick, Miranda 11 Mountain Range 56-02.50(17.13m) 1  
37 Robinson, Krishawnda 11 Hinkley 55-08(16.97m) 1  
38 Kindle, Taylor 9 Broomfield 55-07(16.94m) 1  
39 Price, Kelsey 12 Broomfield 55-06(16.92m) 1  
40 Carroll, Madison 9 Thornton 55-02.50(16.83m) 1  
41 Collette, Allegra 9 Thornton 54-11.50(16.75m) 1  
42 Mccormick, Ali 12 Broomfield 54-06(16.61m) 1  
43 Sayler, Julia 9 Bennett 53-05(16.28m) 1  
44 Fraser, Megan -- Monarch 52-03(15.93m) 1  
45 Young, Abi 11 Broomfield 51-10(15.80m) 1  
46 Cooke, Jessica 10 Pomona 50-09(15.47m) 1  
47 Jordan, Amy 12 Bennett 50-08(15.44m) 1  
48 Martinez, Elizabeth 11 Abraham Lincoln 50-07.50(15.43m) 1  
49 Crockett, Sara 10 Broomfield 50-01.50(15.28m) 1  
50 Stevens-leialo, Taylynn 11 Northglenn 47-06(14.48m) 1  
51 Maisel, Briana 9 Roosevelt 47-05.50(14.47m) 1  
52 Gurrola, Alma 9 Battle Mountain 47-00(14.33m) 1  
53 Moonie, Kristiana 10 Monarch 45-11(14.00m) 1  
53 Love, Madeline 9 Centaurus 45-11(14.00m) 1  
55 Maes, Juanita 11 Abraham Lincoln 43-03.50(13.20m) 1  
56 Espinosa, Angel 9 Northglenn 41-09.50(12.74m) 1  
57 Nosal, Emmarie 9 Boulder 36-10(11.23m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
27 Bryan, Caroline 9 Valor Christian 4.00m(13'1.25) 1  
1 Hampson, Hailey 10 Boulder 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 10
2 Sherman, Justine 10 Fairview 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 8
3 White, Brooke 10 Battle Mountain 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 6
4 Close, Megan 11 Legacy 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 5
5 Gumbiner, Erin 12 Monarch 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 4
10 Rickert, Sydney 11 Conifer 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
6 Diarra, Yanoudji 11 Hinkley 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 3
7 Lattes, Sophie 10 Fairview 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1.50
7 Sodetz, Jessie 11 Fort Collins 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 1.50
9 Carlson, Logan 10 Battle Mountain 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
11 Favela, Marlene 10 Battle Mountain 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Maldonado, Kiera 10 Roosevelt 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Calabrese, Izzy 9 Battle Mountain 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Gonsalves, April 10 Legacy 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Babi, Chandler 9 Bennett 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
11 Westlake, Vonda 11 Valor Christian 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
17 Geisenhoff, Jessica 12 Roosevelt 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
17 Zarlengo, Alexa 9 Pomona 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
17 Haskins, Brooke 10 Valor Christian 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
17 Shawver, Whitney 10 Roosevelt 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
17 Matosky, Jordan 12 Centaurus 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
17 Stutzman, Kaley 10 Horizon 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
17 McMurrain, Lilly -- Battle Mountain 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
17 Wolf, Danielle 9 Broomfield 4-01.00(1.24m) 1  
25 Bernhardt, McKenzie 9 Roosevelt 3-10.00(1.17m) 1  
25 Jones, Hannah 10 Roosevelt 3-10.00(1.17m) 1  
-- Swenson, Taylor 11 Pomona NH(--) 1  
-- Leonard, Maccy 10 Monarch NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Linn, Makenna 12 Bennett 17-00.75(5.20m) +0.0 1 10
2 Stults, Ashlyn 11 Fort Collins 16-06.50(5.04m) +0.7 1 8
3 White, Kaylyn 11 Fort Collins 16-03.00(4.95m) +0.0 1 6
4 Bollig, Alyssa 12 Fort Collins 15-05.00(4.70m) +0.0 1 5
5 Bartlett, Caroline 11 Monarch 15-02.00(4.62m) +0.0 1 4
6 Beasley, Kierian 12 Mountain Range 15-00.25(4.58m) +0.0 1 3
7 Gilbertson, Ellen 12 Fort Collins 14-10.25(4.53m) +0.0 1 2
8 McDougall, Heather 11 Pomona 14-08.50(4.48m) -0.5 1 1
9 Wilson, Kristi 11 Thornton 14-07.00(4.45m) -1.2 1  
10 Gumbiner, Erin 12 Monarch 14-06.75(4.44m) +0.0 1  
11 Miller, Mckenzie 11 Valor Christian 14-06.50(4.43m) +0.0 1  
12 Stubblefield, Arielle 12 Hinkley 14-03.50(4.36m) +0.0 1  
13 Childers, Molly 11 Battle Mountain 14-01.50(4.31m) -1.7 1  
13 McDonnell, Kathleen 11 Fort Collins 14-01.50(4.31m) -1.0 1  
15 Haskins, Brooke 10 Valor Christian 14-01.00(4.29m) +0.0 1  
16 Garten, Bailey 12 Battle Mountain 14-00.00(4.27m) -1.6 1  
17 Westlake, Vonda 11 Valor Christian 13-10.50(4.23m) +0.0 1  
18 Zarlengo, Alexa 9 Pomona 13-10.00(4.22m) -0.9 1  
19 Taylor, Jessie 12 Monarch 13-06.25(4.12m) -1.6 1  
20 Paswaters, Katie 10 Monarch 13-05.25(4.10m) +0.0 1  
21 Koch, Chyenne 10 Broomfield 13-05.00(4.09m) -1.3 1  
22 Evans, Kathryn 10 Monarch 13-04.50(4.08m) -2.1 1  
23 Cross, Macayla 11 Mountain Range 13-03.75(4.06m) -0.4 1  
24 Ortiz-Lopez, Arianne 11 Thornton 13-02.50(4.03m) -1.0 1  
24 Harris, Siena 10 Monarch 13-02.50(4.03m) -1.1 1  
26 Kamath, Mona 11 Fairview 13-02.25(4.02m) -0.2 1  
27 Carlson, Logan 10 Battle Mountain 13-02.00(4.01m) -0.3 1  
28 Wilson, Sarah 11 Pomona 12-10.50(3.92m) -1.8 1  
29 Smith, Nyece 12 Hinkley 12-07.50(3.85m) -0.3 1  
30 Smith, Candice 9 Legacy 12-05.25(3.79m) -1.2 1  
31 Kuechenmeister, Bailey 10 Nederland 12-05.00(3.78m) -1.0 1  
32 Esquibel, Brianna 12 Abraham Lincoln 12-04.75(3.78m) -0.7 1  
33 Jamison, Brynna 10 Broomfield 12-04.25(3.77m) +0.0 1  
34 Shawver, Whitney 10 Roosevelt 12-04.00(3.76m) -1.0 1  
35 Chua, Kristie 11 Fairview 12-03.75(3.75m) -1.1 1  
36 Skarohild, Briana 12 Roosevelt 12-03.25(3.74m) -2.0 1  
37 Yowell, Kaitlyn 11 Mountain Range 12-02.00(3.71m) +0.0 1  
38 Soulemane, Kadie 12 Battle Mountain 12-01.50(3.70m) -1.2 1  
39 Seltenriech, Amanda 9 Pomona 12-00.75(3.68m) +0.3 1  
40 Agazio, Maria 9 Mountain Range 11-10.50(3.62m) -1.5 1  
41 Moore, Rachel 9 Legacy 11-09.50(3.59m) -0.4 1  
42 Pattanaik, Sreya 10 Fairview 11-08.00(3.56m) +1.0 1  
43 Swenson, Taylor 11 Pomona 11-07.00(3.53m) +0.0 1  
44 Perona, Brianna 9 Roosevelt 11-04.25(3.46m) +0.0 1  
45 Gharibyar, Edrisa 10 Broomfield 11-01.75(3.40m) -0.7 1  
46 Bukacek, Alison 12 Battle Mountain 10-07.00(3.23m) -0.6 1  
47 Hill, Hannah 10 Roosevelt 10-04.00(3.15m) -1.7 1  
48 Stanley, Jessica 9 Legacy 10-01.50(3.09m) -0.4 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Kaylyn 11 Fort Collins 34-01.00(10.39m) +0.6 1 10
2 Emory, Christine 11 Legacy 33-08.00(10.26m) +0.7 1 8
3 Linn, Makenna 12 Bennett 33-04.50(10.17m) +0.0 1 6
4 McDonnell, Kathleen 11 Fort Collins 33-01.00(10.08m) -0.2 1 5
5 Moreland, Haley 11 Legacy 31-10.75(9.72m) +2.0 1 4
6 White, Brooke 10 Battle Mountain 31-10.50(9.72m) +1.3 1 3
7 Hayden, Mariah 11 Broomfield 31-01.25(9.48m) +0.9 1 2
8 Gonsalves, April 10 Legacy 30-10.25(9.40m) +1.4 1 1
9 McDougall, Heather 11 Pomona 30-01.00(9.17m) +1.8 1  
10 Zarlengo, Alexa 9 Pomona 29-09.25(9.07m) +0.1 1  
11 Fox, Kasey 12 Monarch 29-08.75(9.06m) +1.4 1  
12 Carlson, Logan 10 Battle Mountain 29-06.50(9.00m) +0.9 1  
13 Kamath, Mona 11 Fairview 29-05.50(8.98m) -1.1 1  
14 Grenis, Quyencie 12 Broomfield 29-01.50(8.88m) +0.0 1  
15 Wilson, Sarah 11 Pomona 28-08.25(8.74m) +0.0 1  
16 Mosey, Meagan 9 Conifer 27-11.25(8.52m) +0.0 1  
17 Mccormick, Ali 12 Broomfield 27-03.50(8.32m) +0.0 1  
18 Rosenblum, Rebecca 11 Broomfield 26-03.50(8.01m) +0.5 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jacobs, Emma 12 Broomfield 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 10
2 Abram, Miriah 12 George Washingto 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 8
3 Lehmkuhl, Alexius 12 Mountain Range 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 6
4 Gomer, Madison 11 Ralston Valley 8-06.00(2.59m) 1 5
5 Ralston, Shelbie 11 Ralston Valley 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 4
6 Rosenblum, Rebecca 11 Broomfield 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 3
7 Maldonado, Kiera 10 Roosevelt 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 2
8 Maurer, Leslie 11 Boulder 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 1
9 Burd, Rachel 10 Boulder 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
9 Wilson, Cleopatra 11 George Washingto 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
11 Rangnekar, Naina 10 Fairview 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
11 Eidson, Amanda 10 Roosevelt 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
11 Garver, Drew 12 Horizon 6-06.00(1.98m) 1  
14 Dishman, Katie 11 Centaurus 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
15 Schrock, Amanda 11 Legacy 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
15 Lankford, Ashley -- Boulder 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Perriman, Lindsey 10 Legacy NH(--) 1  
-- Price, Hannah 11 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Huey, Leah 10 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Peterson, Halle 12 Centaurus NH(--) 1  
-- DeBruyne, Jenna 9 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- Elliot, Maddison 10 Broomfield NH(--) 1  
-- McAuliffe, Meagan 10 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Abby 11 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Fenney, Kristen 9 Fairview NH(--) 1  
-- Kerndt, Madison 10 Fairview NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Collins High School 137.50 2) Fairview High School 61.50 3) Valor Christian High Schoo 57 4) Monarch High School 52 4) Boulder High School 52 4) Broomfield High School 52 7) Ralston Valley High School 51 8) Battle Mountain High Scho 42 9) Legacy High School 40 10) Bennett High School 34 11) Hinkley High School 31 12) Mountain Range High Schoo 21 13) Shining Mountain Waldorf H 20 14) George Washington High Sc 18 15) Pomona High School 12 15) Roosevelt High School 12 17) Northglenn High School 9 18) Abraham Lincoln High Scho 8 18) Thornton High School 8 20) Centaurus High School 7 21) Denver North High School 6 22) Nederland High School 5 23) Moffat County High School 3 24) Horizon High School 2 Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Fort Collins High School 153 2) Broomfield High School 67 3) Pomona High School 58.50 4) Roosevelt High School 51 5) Fairview High School 46 6) Boulder High School 40 7) Monarch High School 39 8) Ralston Valley High Schoo 38.50 9) Horizon High School 33 10) Valor Christian High Scho 31 11) Moffat County High School 27 12) Centaurus High School 20 13) Legacy High School 19 14) Conifer High School 17 15) Thornton High School 16 16) Battle Mountain High Scho 14 17) George Washington High Sch 8 18) Abraham Lincoln High Scho 6 19) Hinkley High School 5 19) Northglenn High School 5 21) Mountain Range High School 4 21) Bennett High School 4

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Boulder Invite
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1   1