Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Maurice Greene Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   Apr 14th 2012, 11:31pm
Maurice Greene Invitational - Apr 14, 2012
Oaks Christian School, Thorson Stadium and Ashton Family Track, Westlake Village, CA, US, 91362
 
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Dominic   Alemany 10.97w +2.1 6  
2 John, Hill   Chaminade 11.19w +2.1 6  
3 Lee, Donovan   Chaminade 11.24w +2.1 6  
4 Nunnery, Davonte   Rio Mesa 11.34w +2.1 6  
5 Cyphers, Malik   Oaks Christian 11.40w +2.1 6  
6 Brumfield, TJ   Crespi 11.44w +2.6 5  
7 Cox, Corey   Serra (SS) 11.46w +2.6 5  
8 Norwood, Carl   Serra (SS) 11.58w +2.1 6  
9 Vincent, Jeremy   Oaks Christian 11.63w +2.6 5  
10 Parker, Michael   Saugus 11.77w +2.7 3  
11 Thompson, David   Rio Mesa 11.84 +0.4 4  
12 Thompson, Jordan   Righetti 11.85w +2.1 6  
13 Russell, Jon   Saugus 11.86 +0.4 4  
14 Mcintosh, Joseph   Chaminade 11.89w +2.6 5  
15 Bannister, Andre   Canyon (Canyon C 11.90 +0.4 4  
15 Afzali, Jonathan   Burbank 11.90w +2.1 6  
17 Rupe, Reid   Saugus 11.90w +2.7 3  
18 Cabrera, Isreal   Canyon (Canyon C 11.92 +0.8 2  
19 Joseph, Brandon   Palisades Charte 11.98 +0.4 4  
20 Blair, Dalton   E. Roosevelt 12.00 +0.4 4  
21 Patel, Dev   Burbank 12.17w +2.1 6  
22 White, Anthony   Rio Mesa 12.22 +0.4 4  
23 Cuha, Zachary   Canyon (Canyon C 12.22 +0.4 4  
24 Brothers, Theodore   El Camino Real 12.25w +2.7 3  
25 Bichard, Blake   Oxnard 12.26 +0.8 2  
26 Frovarp, Cordel   Newbury Park 12.34 +0.8 2  
27 Mabinouri, Marcus   Newbury Park 12.48 +0.8 2  
28 Nordin, Brandon   Newbury Park 12.51 +0.8 2  
29 Capper, Keanu   Burbank 12.69w +2.6 5  
30 Maddalon, Joseph   Dos Pueblos 13.03 +0.8 2  
31 Cutcliffe, Tate   Dos Pueblos 13.04 +0.8 2  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Muhammad, Khalfani   Notre Dame (SO) 10.54 +1.8 9  
2 Mitchell, Elijah   E. Roosevelt 10.62 +1.8 9  
3 Saucer, Vinnie   Oaks Christian 10.71 +1.8 9  
4 Fuery, Darrell   Serra (SS) 10.83w +3.2 7  
5 McDaniel, Eric   Notre Dame (SO) 10.84 +1.8 9  
6 adams, ishmael   Oaks Christian 10.96w +3.4 8  
7 Smith, Richard   Poly (Long Beach 10.97w +3.2 7  
8 Singletary, Napoleon   E. Roosevelt 11.00 +1.8 9  
9 Price, David   Poly (Long Beach 11.06w +3.9 6  
10 Wolitarsky, Drew   Canyon (Canyon C 11.07w +3.4 8  
11 Rodgers, Marquses   Serra (SS) 11.09w +3.9 6  
12 berkley, james   Hart 11.10w +3.7 1  
13 Harrison, Maurice   Chino 11.12w +3.9 6  
14 Johnson, Terry   Oaks Christian 11.13w +3.4 8  
15 Owusu, Francis   Oaks Christian 11.15w +3.9 6  
16 Gaston, Tiller   Poly (Long Beach 11.16w +3.4 8  
17 Pennucci, Dominic   Canyon (Canyon C 11.17w +3.2 7  
18 Wirtz, Gabriel   Simi Valley 11.18w +3.9 6  
19 Brockington, Harry   Chaminade 11.20w +3.2 7  
20 Elam, Anthony   E. Roosevelt 11.21w +3.9 6  
21 Weiss, Grant   Oxnard 11.21w +2.6 5  
22 French, Cameron   Antelope Valley 11.22w +3.4 8  
23 kojin, michael   Hart 11.23w +3.7 1  
24 White, Rod   Rio Mesa 11.23 +1.7 4  
25 Botang, Jeremy   El Camino Real 11.23w +3.2 7  
26 Oliver, Jordan   Rio Mesa 11.32 +1.7 3  
27 Stewart, Devoreaux   Oaks Christian 11.32w +2.6 5  
28 Ryabets, Artur   El Camino Real 11.35 +1.7 4  
29 carter, michael   Hart 11.37w +3.7 1  
30 Grant, Eric   Righetti 11.39w +3.4 8  
31 Jackson, Isiah   Oxnard 11.44w +3.7 1  
32 Turner, James   Rio Mesa 11.46 +1.7 3  
33 Koellnberger, Hans   Righetti 11.48w +3.2 7  
34 Silva, Ryan   Simi Valley 11.51 +1.7 3  
35 Choi, Alex   Newbury Park 11.57 +1.7 4  
36 Stichler, Kyle   Righetti 11.59w +3.4 8  
37 Mcginest, Haley   Poly (Long Beach 11.59w +3.2 7  
38 McCrary, Justin   E. Roosevelt 11.62w +2.6 5  
39 Helo, Rudy   Simi Valley 11.66 +1.8 2  
40 Torres, Chase   Righetti 11.68w +3.9 6  
41 Chiou, Allen   Newbury Park 11.81 +1.7 3  
42 Iepala, Brian   Serra (SS) 11.84 +1.7 4  
43 Maranto, Jake   Simi Valley 11.85 +1.7 3  
44 Alanis, Daniel   Canyon (Canyon C 11.92 +1.7 3  
45 Canady, Jordan   Canyon (Canyon C 11.92 +1.7 4  
46 Paleaz, Ryan   Newbury Park 12.05 +1.8 2  
47 Bryant, Eric   Oxnard 12.13 +1.7 3  
48 Diazbarriga, Brenon   Canyon (Canyon C 12.13 +1.7 4  
49 Moreno, Abraham   Dos Pueblos 12.22 +1.8 2  
50 Abdulhamid, Amin   El Camino Real 12.22w +3.7 1  
51 Gaskins, Colin   Calabasas 12.64w +3.7 1  
52 Jenkins, Nick   El Camino Real 12.85 +1.8 2  
 
Mens 200m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 John, Hill   Chaminade 24.05w +3.4 6  
2 Cyphers, Malik   Oaks Christian 24.12w +3.4 6  
3 Russell, Jon   Saugus 24.50w +3.3 5  
4 Turner, Akinyele   Serra (SS) 24.54 +1.7 2  
5 Hudson, Nick   El Camino Real 24.62 +1.7 2  
6 Pearson, Christian   Crespi 24.65w +3.3 5  
7 Norwood, Carl   Serra (SS) 24.73w +2.6 3  
8 Brumfield, TJ   Crespi 24.74w +3.4 6  
9 Vincent, Jeremy   Oaks Christian 24.75w +3.4 6  
10 Nunnery, Davonte   Rio Mesa 24.83w +3.4 4  
11 Parker, Michael   Saugus 24.90w +3.3 5  
12 Blair, Dalton   E. Roosevelt 24.93w +2.6 3  
13 Thompson, David   Rio Mesa 25.03w +3.3 5  
14 Thompson, Jordan   Righetti 25.07w +3.3 5  
15 Campbell, Gregory   Chaminade 25.24w +3.4 6  
16 Molster, Brett   Canyon (Canyon C 25.34w +3.3 5  
17 Cuha, Zachary   Canyon (Canyon C 25.57w +3.4 4  
18 Mcintosh, Joseph   Chaminade 25.79w +3.4 4  
19 Albert, Christopher   Chaminade 25.88w +2.6 3  
20 Brothers, Theodore   El Camino Real 26.05w +3.4 4  
21 Nordin, Brandon   Newbury Park 26.11 +1.7 2  
22 Marin, Lazaro   E. Roosevelt 26.19 +1.7 2  
23 Pope, Malik   Righetti 26.23w +3.4 4  
24 Lucas, Forrest   Saugus 26.34w +2.6 3  
25 Frovarp, Cordel   Newbury Park 26.35w +2.6 3  
26 Walker, Chris   Burbank 26.42 +1.7 2  
27 Vargas, Jake   Righetti 27.46w +2.6 3  
28 Capper, Keanu   Burbank 28.68w +3.4 4  
29 Gyulogyan, Vahe   Burbank 30.08 +1.7 2  
 
Mens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Adoree   Serra (SS) 22.64w +2.6 8  
2 Gordon, Joshua   El Camino Real 22.67w +2.6 8  
3 Smith, Richard   Poly (Long Beach 22.85w +3.4 9  
4 Gunter, Austin   Poly (Long Beach 23.04w +3.4 9  
5 Singletary, Napoleon   E. Roosevelt 23.08 +1.5 6  
6 Stewart, Devoreaux   Oaks Christian 23.12w +2.6 8  
7 Johnson, Terry   Oaks Christian 23.12w +2.6 8  
8 Pennucci, Dominic   Canyon (Canyon C 23.12w +2.6 8  
9 Wicks, Gerald   Poly (Long Beach 23.17w +3.4 9  
10 Bennett, Randall   Serra (SS) 23.23w +2.6 8  
11 Owusu, Francis   Oaks Christian 23.24w +2.6 8  
12 Bernard, Isaiah   Chaminade 23.33w +2.6 8  
13 Washington, Jalen   Fremont 23.48w +3.3 1  
14 Mcginest, Haley   Poly (Long Beach 23.71 +1.5 6  
15 Wirtz, Gabriel   Simi Valley 23.72 +1.5 6  
16 Baldwin, Devin   Canyon (Canyon C 23.77w +2.7 5  
17 Helo, Rudy   Simi Valley 23.79w +4.2 3  
18 Wrout, Tanner   Rio Mesa 23.84w +4.2 3  
19 Tellier, Daniel   Chaminade 23.85w +2.7 5  
20 Lowe, Jon   Saugus 23.87w +4.2 3  
21 Dinowitz, Jared   Chaminade 23.90 +1.5 6  
22 Ryabets, Artur   El Camino Real 23.98w +2.7 5  
23 Gaston, Tiller   Poly (Long Beach 24.08w +3.4 9  
24 Choi, Alex   Newbury Park 24.11w +2.9 4  
25 Camacho, Alberto   Alemany 24.13w +2.7 5  
26 McCrary, Justin   E. Roosevelt 24.23w +2.7 5  
27 Stichler, Kyle   Righetti 24.44w +2.9 4  
28 Oliver, Jordan   Rio Mesa 24.55w +4.2 3  
29 Botang, Jeremy   El Camino Real 24.69w +2.7 5  
30 Cornejo, Normando   Burbank 24.99w +4.2 3  
31 Abdulhamid, Amin   El Camino Real 25.04w +3.3 1  
32 Alanis, Daniel   Canyon (Canyon C 25.06w +2.9 4  
33 Avendano, Bryan   Newbury Park 25.32w +3.3 1  
34 Paleaz, Ryan   Newbury Park 25.46w +4.2 3  
 
Mens 400m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tyler, Evan   E. Roosevelt 52.31 5  
2 Lasley, Jordan   Serra (SS) 52.84 5  
3 Droughn, Lawrence   Rio Mesa 53.01 5  
4 Campbell, Gregory   Chaminade 53.14 5  
5 andrews, julian   Oaks Christian 53.16 5  
6 Cabrera, Liam   Canyon (Canyon C 54.10 4  
7 Turner, Akinyele   Serra (SS) 54.23 5  
8 Molster, Brett   Canyon (Canyon C 54.57 5  
9 Adebayoige, Faithfulness   E. Roosevelt 54.74 4  
10 Wrout, Cameron   Rio Mesa 55.37 4  
11 Adams, Chris   Newbury Park 55.52 3  
12 Collins, Justin   Serra (SS) 55.89 4  
13 Hudson, Nick   El Camino Real 55.96 1  
14 Harding, Tanner   Saugus 56.07 3  
15 Marin, Lazaro   E. Roosevelt 56.09 3  
16 Penick, Devin   Saugus 56.36 3  
17 Payne, Preston   Newbury Park 56.37 3  
18 Pope, Malik   Righetti 56.47 3  
19 Albert, Christopher   Chaminade 58.06 4  
20 Vargas, Jake   Righetti 58.07 2  
21 Bichard, Blake   Oxnard 58.22 2  
22 Moreno, Kevin   Canyon (Canyon C 59.13 2  
23 Beattie, Adam   Saugus 59.46 3  
24 Velasco, Evan   Newbury Park 59.85 2  
25 Barajas, Bryan   El Camino Real 1:02.79 2  
26 Hemedez, Matt   Burbank 1:03.35 2  
27 Gyulogyan, Vahe   Burbank 1:06.42 1  
 
Mens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tyson, Matt   E. Roosevelt 49.55 8  
2 Gordon, Joshua   El Camino Real 50.30 8  
3 Gunter, Austin   Poly (Long Beach 50.87 8  
4 G, clint   Hart 51.03 1  
5 Cooper, Justin   Jordan 51.11 8  
6 Dinowitz, Jared   Chaminade 51.39 7  
7 Bernard, Isaiah   Chaminade 51.41 7  
8 Weisenberger, Drew   Rio Mesa 51.80 6  
9 Farmer, Koa   Notre Dame (SO) 51.90 7  
10 Serrate, Jerron   Reseda 52.21 5  
11 Franks, Dosh   Palisades Charte 52.36 7  
12 Coleman, Lyndan   Canyon (Canyon C 52.37 6  
13 jones, nick   Hart 52.64 1  
14 Avendano, Bryan   Newbury Park 52.68 5  
15 Norman, Stanley   Poly (Long Beach 52.81 7  
16 Goodwin, Travis   Simi Valley 53.14 5  
17 Ewing, Kyle   Newbury Park 53.24 4  
18 Camacho, Alberto   Alemany 53.60 5  
19 Wrout, Tanner   Rio Mesa 53.63 5  
20 Degraffinreid, Jordan   Dos Pueblos 54.28 4  
21 Cornejo, Normando   Burbank 55.21 4  
22 Aguilar, Christopher   Reseda 55.26 4  
23 Massengill, Jaylen   Poly (Long Beach 55.35 6  
24 Mochizuki, Kyle   Oxnard 55.41 3  
25 Valencia, Manny   Righetti 55.75 3  
26 Tellier, Daniel   Chaminade 56.38 6  
27 Perez, Jose   Righetti 57.39 2  
28 Vladimir-Cruz, Alfredo   Righetti 58.02 2  
29 Kunin, Asher   Calabasas 58.03 1  
30 Moreno, Abraham   Dos Pueblos 58.39 2  
31 Le, Tommy   Oxnard 1:00.31 3  
 
Mens 800m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Pearson, Alex   Saugus 2:04.29 1  
2 FitzGerald, James   Rio Mesa 2:04.65 1  
3 Rosales, Anthony   Saugus 2:08.59 1  
4 Devore, Matt   Alemany 2:10.29 1  
 
Mens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Amos-Nshimba, Isaiah   Burbank 1:58.24 1  
2 Esparza, Kendall   Newbury Park 1:58.92 1  
3 McIntosh, Vincent   Chino 1:59.27 1  
 
Mens Mile Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mendez, Ricky   Burroughs (Burba 4:47.31 1  
2 DeLeon, Alec   Righetti 4:49.18 1  
3 Jimenez, Juan   Simi Valley 4:52.41 1  
4 Cortez, Ricky   Righetti 4:56.12 1  
5 Perez, Orbanel   Righetti 4:56.67 1  
6 Lepine, Garrett   Simi Valley 4:56.87 1  
7 Miller, Kyle   Simi Valley 4:58.47 1  
8 Anderson, Cole   Simi Valley 4:59.98 1  
9 Quintero, Bryan   Simi Valley 5:00.70 1  
10 Dagnechew, Menelik   Palisades Charte 5:00.85 1  
11 Kato, Matt   Palisades Charte 5:01.04 1  
12 Yuengert, Joseph   Crespi 5:02.22 1  
13 Franke, Andrew   Simi Valley 5:02.82 1  
14 Vertelney, Benjamin   Calabasas 5:04.82 1  
15 Vargas, Everth   Burroughs (Burba 5:06.52 1  
16 Salomon, Jacob   Burbank 5:07.65 1  
17 Brower, Shane   Palisades Charte 5:07.95 1  
18 HESTER, LUCAS   Calabasas 5:09.56 1  
19 Jacobo, Steven   Reseda 5:09.77 1  
20 Chueng, James   Burbank 5:10.25 1  
21 Shriver, Kyle   Palisades Charte 5:11.48 1  
22 Cabrera, William   El Camino Real 5:11.54 1  
23 Garcia, Johathan   El Camino Real 5:11.66 1  
24 Castillo, Jared   Righetti 5:12.26 1  
25 McClain, Caleb   Canyon (Canyon C 5:12.27 1  
26 Martinez, Julian   El Camino Real 5:12.63 1  
27 Amaya, Christian   Palisades Charte 5:13.19 1  
28 Allison, Doug   Oaks Christian 5:14.35 1  
29 Park, Nathan   Burbank 5:15.24 1  
30 Aplleby, Dylan   Palisades Charte 5:15.54 1  
31 Hall, Trevor   Saugus 5:16.03 1  
32 Kato, Kevin   Palisades Charte 5:17.48 1  
33 Webber, William   El Camino Real 5:20.80 1  
34 Vasquez, Andres   Burbank 5:21.30 1  
35 Loza, Inaqui   Saugus 5:25.88 1  
36 Harington, Kyle   El Camino Real 5:27.57 1  
37 Nevarez, David   Canyon (Canyon C 5:28.48 1  
38 Eisler, Jake   El Camino Real 5:28.90 1  
39 Wang, Mike   El Camino Real 5:29.55 1  
40 Wilson, James   Canyon (Canyon C 5:32.29 1  
41 Alzner, Nick   Saugus 5:32.89 1  
42 Edwards, Ross   Calabasas 5:33.53 1  
43 Rosenfeld, Caleb   Calabasas 5:33.72 1  
44 Fordham, Mason   El Camino Real 5:36.49 1  
45 Driedger, Adam   Canyon (Canyon C 5:36.49 1  
46 Bell, Austin   Canyon (Canyon C 5:38.55 1  
47 Stalians, Kane   Burbank 5:59.13 1  
48 Antonio, Lorenzo   Burbank 5:59.23 1  
49 Ibrahim, Awais   Burbank 5:59.23 1  
50 Ellman, Michael   Burbank 6:02.57 1  
 
Mens Mile Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monroy, Anthony   Burroughs (Burba 4:25.37 1  
2 Arthur, Glenn   Rio Mesa 4:29.68 1  
3 Tuit, Daniel   Saugus 4:34.42 1  
4 Fraire, Sergio   Burbank 4:35.33 1  
5 Johnston, Drake   Palisades Charte 4:40.35 1  
6 Corea, Bernie   Burbank 4:40.93 1  
7 Utash, Nikolaus   Simi Valley 4:42.42 1  
8 Moncada, Francisco   Simi Valley 4:42.52 1  
9 Feller, Jonathan   Simi Valley 4:43.61 1  
10 Mkrtchyan, Arsen   Burbank 4:43.78 1  
11 Conrad, Chris   Canyon (Canyon C 4:44.02 1  
12 Schroeder, Grady   Calabasas 4:44.48 1  
13 Huezo, Chris   Burbank 4:46.04 1  
14 Chirigotis, Jackson   Simi Valley 4:46.66 1  
15 Tewodros, Jonathan   Palisades Charte 4:46.79 1  
16 Sanchez, Ivan   Reseda 4:46.94 1  
17 Solomon, Zach   Burbank 4:48.03 1  
18 Bendik, Bryan   Simi Valley 4:48.17 1  
19 Buckelew, Richard   El Camino Real 4:49.67 1  
20 Rietveld, Byron   Simi Valley 4:50.76 1  
21 Palladino, Liam   Palisades Charte 4:52.32 1  
22 Palladino, Jack   Palisades Charte 4:52.80 1  
23 Gelber, Austin   Palisades Charte 4:53.39 1  
24 Dunn, Chris   Newbury Park 4:55.41 1  
25 Frick, Shannon   Newbury Park 4:56.66 1  
26 Cortez-adams, Joe   Crespi 4:58.11 1  
27 Itagaki, Derek   Burbank 4:59.22 1  
28 Goodman, Ethan   Canyon (Canyon C 5:00.70 1  
29 Cruz, Baldomero   Reseda 5:00.80 1  
30 DeLaCruz, Esteban   Righetti 5:01.58 1  
31 Macmiller, Alex   Crespi 5:02.49 1  
32 Nguyen, Mustafa   Burbank 5:03.46 1  
33 Bailey, Michael   Canyon (Canyon C 5:03.47 1  
34 Campos, Anthony   El Camino Real 5:05.06 1  
35 Patterson, Ryan   Oxnard 5:09.15 1  
36 Nicasio, Pablo   Righetti 5:11.73 1  
37 Pech, Manuel   Burbank 5:12.77 1  
38 Nierenberg, Colin   Calabasas 5:13.92 1  
39 Gutierrez, Alex   Canyon (Canyon C 5:14.77 1  
40 Ramos, Edwin   Reseda 5:14.78 1  
41 Schwartz, Jonathan   El Camino Real 5:23.94 1  
42 Sirkin, Daniel   El Camino Real 5:24.97 1  
43 Tornes, Pharaoh   El Camino Real 5:25.27 1  
 
Mens 3200m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 fredrickson, kyle   Oaks Christian 10:32.00 1  
2 Driedger, Adam   Canyon (Canyon C 10:34.80 1  
3 Miller, Kyle   Simi Valley 10:34.97 1  
4 Anderson, Cole   Simi Valley 10:37.13 1  
5 McClain, Caleb   Canyon (Canyon C 10:37.46 1  
6 Zabilski, Brian   Saugus 10:44.73 1  
7 Blatter, Jared   Newbury Park 10:45.25 1  
8 Franke, Andrew   Simi Valley 10:47.74 1  
9 Aplleby, Dylan   Palisades Charte 10:49.61 1  
10 Lepine, Garrett   Simi Valley 10:53.38 1  
11 Gardner, Davis   Newbury Park 10:56.08 1  
12 Brower, Shane   Palisades Charte 10:59.69 1  
13 Ochoa, Chris   Saugus 11:00.74 1  
14 Fordham, Mason   El Camino Real 11:21.39 1  
15 Preciado, Austin   Saugus 11:25.74 1  
16 Garcia, Johathan   El Camino Real 11:38.89 1  
17 Guardian, Patrick   Calabasas 11:46.22 1  
18 TIPP, BILLY   Calabasas 11:46.38 1  
19 Wang, Mike   El Camino Real 11:55.38 1  
20 Rosenfeld, Caleb   Calabasas 12:14.08 1  
 
Mens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stormberg, Grant   Palisades Charte 9:39.20 1  
2 Wims, Zachary   Canyon (Canyon C 9:45.62 1  
3 Moncada, Francisco   Simi Valley 9:48.39 1  
4 Borjas, Devin   Calabasas 9:49.65 1  
5 Fisher, Austin   Saugus 10:01.76 1  
6 Schroeder, Grady   Calabasas 10:08.08 1  
7 Williams, Jesse   Rio Mesa 10:13.81 1  
8 Frick, Shannon   Newbury Park 10:14.23 1  
9 Janaslani, Anthony   Saugus 10:16.88 1  
10 Johnston, Drake   Palisades Charte 10:19.20 1  
11 Cortez-adams, Joe   Crespi 10:21.97 1  
12 Rietveld, Byron   Simi Valley 10:26.35 1  
13 Tewodros, Jonathan   Palisades Charte 10:32.02 1  
14 Nicasio, Pablo   Righetti 10:34.96 1  
15 Buckelew, Richard   El Camino Real 10:37.46 1  
16 DeLaCruz, Esteban   Righetti 10:44.71 1  
17 Campos, Anthony   El Camino Real 10:49.60 1  
18 Foote, Joe   Saugus 10:49.76 1  
19 Valero, Pablo   Saugus 10:50.88 1  
20 Calove, Gabriel   Crespi 11:01.78 1  
21 Nierenberg, Colin   Calabasas 11:05.77 1  
22 Combe, Jordan   Oaks Christian 11:30.41 1  
23 Tornes, Pharaoh   El Camino Real 12:01.35 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Justin   Serra (SS) 15.68 3  
2 Tell, Marvel   Crespi 15.90 3  
3 Davidson, Jarrett   Canyon (Canyon C 16.55 3  
4 Samuel, Colin   Alemany 16.56 3  
5 Afzali, Jonathan   Burbank 16.76 2  
6 Stach, Shane   Canyon (Canyon C 16.76 3  
7 Malepeai, Fitu   Carson 17.34 2  
8 Kimmer, Jeremy   Canyon (Canyon C 17.71 2  
9 Patel, Dev   Burbank 17.97 2  
10 Fry, Joshua   Dos Pueblos 18.12 2  
11 Ayala, Brandon   Palisades Charte 18.40 1  
12 Anthony, Billy   Saugus 18.41 2  
13 Gilbert, Aidan   Oaks Christian 18.44 1  
14 chen, matt   Oaks Christian 18.70 2  
15 Miller, Eric   E. Roosevelt 19.36 3  
16 Bernard-Joseph, Andre'   E. Roosevelt 19.50 3  
17 Denault, Zac   Saugus 19.60 1  
18 Corea, Augusto   Burroughs (Burba 19.74 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weiss, Grant   Oxnard 14.81 4  
2 Siscard, Lloyd   Serra (SS) 15.03 3  
3 Davison, John   Alemany 15.27 4  
4 Stach, Brenden   Canyon (Canyon C 15.37 4  
5 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason   Alemany 15.44 4  
6 Marshall, Jacari   Carson 15.50 3  
7 Teart, Anthony   Rio Mesa 15.50 3  
8 Gratland, Shawn   Newbury Park 15.66 4  
9 Iles, Jason   Poly (Long Beach 16.01 3  
10 Holt, Nicholas   Rio Mesa 16.09 3  
11 Frick, Tristan   Newbury Park 16.21 3  
12 Cloud, Kyree   Poly (Long Beach 16.22 2  
13 Frick, Austin   Newbury Park 16.52 2  
14 Douglas, Trevor   Newbury Park 16.53 1  
15 Ward, Juan   Poly (Long Beach 16.57 3  
16 Lee, Kevin   Saugus 17.75 1  
17 Carrasco, Andrew   Righetti 18.00 2  
18 Frangipane, Brett   Palisades Charte 19.42 1  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Collins, Justin   Serra (SS) 42.92 4  
2 Walker, Ethan   Saugus 44.46 4  
3 Walker, Ronald   Canyon (Canyon C 45.09 4  
4 Tell, Marvel   Crespi 45.14 4  
5 Davidson, Jarrett   Canyon (Canyon C 45.14 3  
6 Ayala, Brandon   Palisades Charte 45.43 3  
7 Stach, Shane   Canyon (Canyon C 45.47 4  
8 Miller, Eric   E. Roosevelt 45.61 3  
9 Samuel, Colin   Alemany 45.80 4  
10 White, Anthony   Rio Mesa 46.02 3  
11 Corea, Augusto   Burroughs (Burba 46.26 3  
12 Anthony, Billy   Saugus 46.27 3  
13 chen, matt   Oaks Christian 46.39 2  
14 Patel, Dev   Burbank 46.45 3  
15 Bernard-Joseph, Andre'   E. Roosevelt 46.57 3  
16 Cannady, Zinovian   Serra (SS) 46.72 2  
17 Pulgarin, Andres   Burbank 46.73 2  
18 Adebayoige, Faithfulness   E. Roosevelt 47.36 4  
19 Fry, Joshua   Dos Pueblos 48.06 2  
20 Denault, Zac   Saugus 49.08 2  
 
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Siscard, Lloyd   Serra (SS) 38.93 3  
2 Teart, Anthony   Rio Mesa 39.87 3  
3 Cooper, Justin   Jordan 41.23 3  
4 Goodwin, Travis   Simi Valley 41.25 3  
5 Glasgow, Blake   Poly (Long Beach 41.57 3  
6 Stach, Brenden   Canyon (Canyon C 41.78 2  
7 Guzman-Sanchez, Mason   Alemany 42.27 2  
8 Frick, Tristan   Newbury Park 42.37 2  
9 pitcher, jordan   Oaks Christian 42.52 2  
10 Davison, John   Alemany 43.18 3  
11 Smith, Grant   Newbury Park 43.86 1  
12 Ward, Juan   Poly (Long Beach 43.89 2  
13 Douglas, Trevor   Newbury Park 44.80 1  
14 Frick, Austin   Newbury Park 45.05 1  
15 Cloud, Kyree   Poly (Long Beach 45.10 2  
16 Valencia, Manny   Righetti 45.11 2  
17 Carrasco, Andrew   Righetti 47.92 1  
18 Elam, Anthony   E. Roosevelt 48.91 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Chaminade 44.59 2  
2 Relay Team   Serra (SS) 45.16 2  
3 Relay Team   Rio Mesa 46.12 2  
4 Relay Team   Canyon (Canyon C 46.41 2  
5 Relay Team   Serra (SS) 46.59 2  
6 Relay Team   Saugus 46.92 1  
7 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 47.44 2  
8 Relay Team   Palisades Charte 47.53 1  
9 Relay Team   Burbank 47.78 2  
-- Relay Team   Canyon (Canyon C DQ 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Saucer,
Adams, owusu
  Oaks Christian 41.97 3  
2 Relay Team   Serra (SS) 42.30 3  
3 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 42.64 3  
4 Gaston, Gunter,
Wicks, Smith
  Poly (Long Beach 42.74 3  
5 Relay Team   Canyon (Canyon C 43.24 2  
6 Relay Team   Rio Mesa 44.22 2  
7 Relay Team   Simi Valley 44.71 2  
8 Relay Team   El Camino Real 44.78 3  
9 Grant, Torres,
Koellnbe, Stichler
  Righetti 45.30 2  
10 Relay Team   Hart 45.75 1  
11 Relay Team   Oxnard 45.98 1  
12 Relay Team   Canyon (Canyon C 46.26 2  
13 McGinest, Price,
Norman, Day
  Poly (Long Beach 52.40 3  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Rio Mesa 3:39.37 2  
2 Relay Team   Newbury Park 3:46.41 2  
3 andrews, Cyphers,
Riggins, tunney
  Oaks Christian 3:48.48 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Gunter,
Norman, Seng
  Poly (Long Beach 3:43.01 2  
2 Relay Team   Canyon (Canyon C 4:02.16 2  
 
Mens Distance Medley Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Saugus 11:28.70 1  
2 Moskowit, Strang,
O' Brien, Choe
  Burbank 11:40.74 1  
3 Relay Team   Newbury Park 11:41.51 1  
4 Relay Team   Saugus 11:53.03 1  
5 Relay Team   Calabasas 12:30.83 1  
6 Vizcaino, Golanian,
Fitzpatr, Carrisoz
  Burbank 12:34.03 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Newbury Park 11:01.14 1  
2 Relay Team   Oaks Christian 12:40.50 1  
3 Relay Team   Calabasas 12:57.27 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Franklin, Jeremy   Serra (SS) 51-07.75(15.74m) 1  
2 Hibbert, Clayton   Oaks Christian 43-00.00(13.11m) 1  
3 Bell, Gregory   Dos Pueblos 42-04.00(12.90m) 1  
4 Smith, Carsen   Newbury Park 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
5 Sherrer, Caleb   Righetti 38-06.75(11.75m) 1  
6 Hurtado, Andy   Burbank 38-02.00(11.63m) 1  
7 burton, ty   Oaks Christian 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
7 Whisler, Andrew   Saugus 38-00.00(11.58m) 1  
9 Beltron, Jonathan   Oxnard 36-11.75(11.27m) 1  
10 Lotito, Vincent   Canyon (Canyon C 36-00.00(10.97m) 1  
-- Dickinson, Jonathan   Dos Pueblos 35-07.75(10.86m) 1  
11 Ochoa, Joey   Dos Pueblos 35-07.75(10.86m) 1  
12 Gibbons, Edward   Burbank 35-06.75(10.84m) 1  
13 Castillo, Ramon   Oxnard 35-04.25(10.78m) 1  
14 Peacock, Bryce   Saugus 35-03.50(10.76m) 1  
15 Montesinos, Ricardo   Saugus 33-05.75(10.20m) 1  
16 Guardado, Sage   Burbank 32-10.75(10.03m) 1  
17 Stein, Matt   Newbury Park 32-08.75(9.98m) 1  
18 Johnston, Eric   Canyon (Canyon C 31-00.50(9.46m) 1  
19 smith, richard   Oaks Christian 30-09.75(9.39m) 1  
20 Hall, Michael   Righetti 28-07.25(8.72m) 1  
21 Diab, Cameron   Oaks Christian 26-08.50(8.14m) 1  
22 Zins, Greg   Oaks Christian 23-06.00(7.16m) 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Patterson, Amir   Crespi 55-08.25(16.97m) 1  
2 Bultman, Nick   West Ranch 52-03.00(15.93m) 1  
3 Rodriguez, Denley   Saugus 48-02.75(14.70m) 1  
4 Chavira, Thomas   Oxnard 47-07.00(14.50m) 1  
5 Gastaldo, Nick   West Ranch 45-05.00(13.84m) 1  
6 Hooper, Robert   Canyon (Canyon C 41-08.75(12.72m) 1  
7 Bultman, Nathan   West Ranch 41-01.50(12.53m) 1  
8 Turner, Joey   Oxnard 40-08.50(12.41m) 1  
9 Wrout, Tanner   Rio Mesa 40-04.50(12.31m) 1  
10 Diaz, Elliott   Oxnard 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
10 Figueroa, Ricky   Oaks Christian 38-08.50(11.80m) 1  
12 Frost, Alex   Crespi 38-01.75(11.63m) 1  
13 Wu, Zekai   E. Roosevelt 36-03.00(11.05m) 1  
14 Gutierrez, Nicholas   Rio Mesa 33-09.75(10.31m) 1  
15 Clayton, nick   Palisades Charte 32-11.50(10.05m) 1  
16 Galvan, Raymond   Burbank 32-07.25(9.94m) 1  
17 Salazar, Ulysses   Righetti 31-07.75(9.65m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bell, Gregory   Dos Pueblos 132-07(40.41m) 1  
2 Franklin, Jeremy   Serra (SS) 129-06.50(39.48m) 1  
3 Ochoa, Joey   Dos Pueblos 120-00.50(36.59m) 1  
4 Dickinson, Jonathan   Dos Pueblos 113-10(34.70m) 1  
5 Smith, Carsen   Newbury Park 104-07(31.88m) 1  
6 Gibbons, Edward   Burbank 100-01(30.51m) 1  
7 Sherrer, Caleb   Righetti 96-08(29.46m) 1  
8 Lotito, Vincent   Canyon (Canyon C 93-03.50(28.44m) 1  
9 Hibbert, Clayton   Oaks Christian 92-11(28.32m) 1  
10 Stein, Matt   Newbury Park 89-04.50(27.24m) 1  
11 Peacock, Bryce   Saugus 86-10.50(26.48m) 1  
12 Johnston, Eric   Canyon (Canyon C 77-10.50(23.74m) 1  
13 Whisler, Andrew   Saugus 72-07(22.12m) 1  
14 Beltron, Jonathan   Oxnard 67-07(20.60m) 1  
15 smith, richard   Oaks Christian 60-04(18.39m) 1  
16 Diab, Cameron   Oaks Christian 56-01(17.09m) 1  
17 Kaplan, Zachary   Calabasas 55-11(17.04m) 1  
18 Hall, Michael   Righetti 51-10(15.80m) 1  
19 Zins, Greg   Oaks Christian 33-07(10.24m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bultman, Nick   West Ranch 161-07.50(49.26m) 1  
2 Patterson, Amir   Crespi 157-05(47.98m) 1  
3 Rodriguez, Denley   Saugus 127-04(38.81m) 1  
4 Gastaldo, Nick   West Ranch 126-10.50(38.67m) 1  
5 Wrout, Tanner   Rio Mesa 126-10(38.66m) 1  
6 Taylor, Hayden   Hart 125-08(38.30m) 1  
7 Luong, Kevin   Burbank 124-08.50(38.01m) 1  
8 Diaz, Elliott   Oxnard 121-01(36.91m) 1  
9 Bultman, Nathan   West Ranch 116-00(35.36m) 1  
10 Figueroa, Ricky   Oaks Christian 113-06(34.59m) 1  
11 Robertson, Ryan   Newbury Park 112-10(34.39m) 1  
12 Hughes, Jordan   Rio Mesa 111-02(33.88m) 1  
13 Walsh, Blake   Newbury Park 103-09(31.62m) 1  
14 Granados, Brandon   Canyon (Canyon C 99-05(30.30m) 1  
15 Hernandez, Andres   Canyon (Canyon C 89-06(27.28m) 1  
16 Salazar, Ulysses   Righetti 86-01.50(26.25m) 1  
17 Galvan, Raymond   Burbank 85-06(26.06m) 1  
18 Wu, Zekai   E. Roosevelt 1.25m(4'1) 1  
-- Hooper, Robert   Canyon (Canyon C ND(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Molster, Brett   Canyon (Canyon C 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
2 Watkins, Zack   Oaks Christian 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
3 McDonald, Dustin   Righetti 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
4 Zicari, Nicodemus   Canyon (Canyon C 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Strang, Trevor   Burbank 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
4 Fry, Joshua   Dos Pueblos 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
7 Yim, Jae   Burbank 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
7 Ross, Brandon   Oaks Christian 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
7 Wray, Cody   Burbank 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
10 Bachman, Alex   Oaks Christian 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
10 Whisler, Andrew   Saugus 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Calhoun, Vincent   Poly (Long Beach 6-02.00(1.88m) 1  
2 Jackson, Adoree   Serra (SS) 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Johnson, Malik   El Camino Real 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Ingram, Will   Palisades Charte 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
2 Mikrakis, Alex   Alemany 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
6 Estrada, Joel   Canyon (Canyon C 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
6 Gibson, Conner   Canyon (Canyon C 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
6 Ewing, Kyle   Newbury Park 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
9 Lima - NS, Guiherme   Oaks Christian 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
-- Gratland, Shawn   Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Collins, Justin   Serra (SS) 20-02.50(6.16m) nwi 1  
2 Watkins, Zack   Oaks Christian 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1  
3 Vargas, Jake   Righetti 18-09.00(5.72m) nwi 1  
4 Cox, Corey   Serra (SS) 18-03.00(5.56m) nwi 1  
5 Yim, Jae   Burbank 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
6 Atkinson, Roderick   Serra (SS) 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 1  
7 Pope, Malik   Righetti 17-07.25(5.37m) nwi 1  
8 Bachman, Alex   Oaks Christian 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
9 Jakeman, Christopher   Canyon (Canyon C 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 1  
10 Kimmer, Jeremy   Canyon (Canyon C 17-02.25(5.24m) nwi 1  
11 Lee, William   Palisades Charte 17-01.25(5.21m) nwi 1  
12 Cannady, Zinovian   Serra (SS) 17-01.00(5.21m) nwi 1  
13 Cortez, Tommy   Oxnard 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1  
14 Ross, Brandon   Oaks Christian 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 1  
15 Strang, Trevor   Burbank 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
16 Childs, Steven   Canyon (Canyon C 15-11.25(4.86m) nwi 1  
17 Sarinana, Hector   Burbank 14-10.75(4.54m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Jackson, Adoree   Serra (SS) 22-09.00(6.93m) nwi 1  
2 Gingrich, Clint   Valencia (Valenc 21-11.50(6.69m) nwi 1  
3 Fuery, Darrell   Serra (SS) 21-10.25(6.66m) nwi 1  
4 Glasgow, Blake   Poly (Long Beach 21-09.00(6.63m) nwi 1  
5 Johnson, Malik   El Camino Real 21-02.25(6.46m) nwi 1  
5 adams, ishmael   Oaks Christian 21-02.25(6.46m) nwi 1  
7 Calhoun, Vincent   Poly (Long Beach 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 1  
8 Weiss, Grant   Oxnard 21-00.00(6.40m) nwi 1  
9 Kuromiya-Hsu, Ryan   El Camino Real 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
10 Iepala, Brian   Serra (SS) 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
11 Ewing, Kyle   Newbury Park 18-02.00(5.54m) nwi 1  
12 Saldivar, Alfonso   Oxnard 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
13 Linnemeier, Anton   Newbury Park 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1  
14 Kang, David   Burbank 17-10.50(5.45m) nwi 1  
15 Smith, Jordan   Serra (SS) 17-10.00(5.44m) nwi 1  
16 Saunders, Spencer   Canyon (Canyon C 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
17 Ilang Ilang, Jeremy   El Camino Real 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
17 Gibson, Conner   Canyon (Canyon C 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
19 Gaskins, Colin   Calabasas 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
20 Jenkins, Nick   El Camino Real 15-05.25(4.71m) nwi 1  
21 Lima - NS, Guiherme   Oaks Christian 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Atkinson, Roderick   Serra (SS) 40-01.75(12.24m) nwi 1  
2 Watkins, Zack   Oaks Christian 40-01.25(12.22m) nwi 1  
3 Kimmer, Jeremy   Canyon (Canyon C 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
5 McDonald, Dustin   Righetti 38-05.00(11.71m) nwi 1  
6 Adams, Chris   Newbury Park 36-09.50(11.21m) nwi 1  
7 Yim, Jae   Burbank 36-06.50(11.14m) nwi 1  
8 Range, Derek   Canyon (Canyon C 35-09.50(10.91m) nwi 1  
9 Fry, Joshua   Dos Pueblos 35-08.50(10.88m) nwi 1  
10 Childs, Steven   Canyon (Canyon C 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
11 Strang, Trevor   Burbank 34-00.75(10.38m) nwi 1  
12 Sarinana, Hector   Burbank 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
12 Larson, Zack   Saugus 33-10.00(10.31m) nwi 1  
4 Cannady, Zinovian   Serra (SS) SCR(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Teart, Anthony   Rio Mesa 43-11.50(13.40m) nwi 1  
2 Glasgow, Blake   Poly (Long Beach 43-00.25(13.11m) nwi 1  
3 Roberson, Malik   Serra (SS) 42-01.75(12.85m) nwi 1  
4 Jackson, Isiah   Oxnard 41-05.25(12.63m) nwi 1  
5 Washington, Nathan   Crespi 40-10.25(12.45m) nwi 1  
6 therron, austin   Hart 40-00.50(12.20m) nwi 1  
7 Vaughn, Justin   Simi Valley 39-07.50(12.08m) nwi 1  
8 Saldivar, Alfonso   Oxnard 37-00.00(11.28m) nwi 1  
9 Saunders, Spencer   Canyon (Canyon C 36-07.00(11.15m) nwi 1  
10 Gibson, Conner   Canyon (Canyon C 36-06.75(11.14m) nwi 1  
11 Linnemeier, Anton   Newbury Park 35-08.75(10.89m) nwi 1  
12 Kang, David   Burbank 35-07.00(10.85m) nwi 1  
13 Osei, Baffour   Oaks Christian 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
14 Hager, Michael   Canyon (Canyon C 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kerezis, Ged   Canyon (Canyon C 11-09.00(3.58m) 1  
2 Hunter, Tyson   Newbury Park 11-03.00(3.43m) 1 2
2 Kimmer, Jeremy   Canyon (Canyon C 11-03.00(3.43m) 1 3
-- Kaplan, Zachary   Calabasas 10-09.00(3.28m) 1  
4 Schwartz, Matt   Burroughs (Burba 10-09.00(3.28m) 1  
4 Jakeman, Christopher   Canyon (Canyon C 10-09.00(3.28m) 1  
-- cruz, nathan   Oaks Christian 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
6 Elliott, Nick   Newport Harbor 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
6 Sarinana, Hector   Burbank 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
-- Cutcliffe, Tate   Dos Pueblos 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
8 Leidholdt, Troy   Canyon (Canyon C 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
8 Browder, Milo   Oaks Christian 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
8 vinikow, miles   Newport Harbor 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
11 andrews, julian   Oaks Christian 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
11 Maddalon, Joseph   Dos Pueblos 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
11 Sperry, Robert   Simi Valley 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
11 Gibbons, Edward   Burbank 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
11 Shabbir, Burhanuddin   El Camino Real 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
16 Sikich, Owen   Valencia (Valenc 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
16 Holmquist, Justin   Simi Valley 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
18 Pool, Christopher   Calabasas 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
18 Walker, Ethan   Saugus 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
18 Rosellini, Donovan   Simi Valley 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
-- Pulgarin, Andres   Burbank NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stark, Connor   Oak Park 15-09.00(4.80m) 1  
2 Howser, Fritz   Newport Harbor 14-03.00(4.34m) 1  
3 Wolfe, Robert   Canyon (Canyon C 13-09.00(4.19m) 1  
4 Casanova, Max   Alemany 13-03.00(4.04m) 1  
5 Weisheit, Nicholas   E. Roosevelt 13-03.00(4.04m) 1  
6 Munoz, David   Newport Harbor 12-09.00(3.89m) 1  
7 Alsua, Allen   Alemany 12-03.00(3.73m) 1  
8 Vaughn, Justin   Simi Valley 12-03.00(3.73m) 1  
10 Beilin, Noah   Valencia (Valenc 11-09.00(3.58m) 1  
9 Nguyen, Brandon   Simi Valley 11-09.00(3.58m) 1  
11 Zeolla, Luke   Oak Park 10-09.00(3.28m) 1  
12 Lee, Kevin   Saugus 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
13 Anderson, Paul   Newbury Park 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
13 Miller, Zack   Oak Park 9-03.00(2.82m) 1  
-- GRUNBERG, BRANDON   Oak Park NH(--) 1  
-- Mondul, Khalil   Righetti NH(--) 1  
-- Strong, Joseph   Dos Pueblos NH(--) 1  
-- Banton, Ethan   Oak Park NH(--) 1  
-- Osei, Baffour   Oaks Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Yuwiler, Robert   Saugus NH(--) 1  
-- Tomizawa, Timothy   Canyon (Canyon C NH(--) 1  
-- Hasegawa, Paul   Oaks Christian NH(--) 1  
-- Cobey, Nick   Simi Valley NH(--) 1  
-- Utley-Thompson, Jordan   El Camino Real NH(--) 1  
-- Sturney, Logan   El Camino Real NH(--) 1  
-- Enbody, Brandon   Crespi NH(--) 1  
-- Abbene, Nathan   Crespi NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shufford, Briana   St. Mary’s Aca 12.85 +1.9 4  
2 Greenlaw, Alisha   Rio Mesa 12.91 +1.9 4  
3 Tyson, Savanah   E. Roosevelt 13.08w +3.5 2  
4 Bethley, Kiera   E. Roosevelt 13.16 +1.4 3  
5 Tomitsa, Felicia   Burbank 13.17 +1.9 4  
6 Cisneros, Julia   St. Mary’s Aca 13.28 +1.4 3  
7 Tanner, Tyler   El Camino Real 13.33 +1.4 3  
8 Yudelevitch, Emma   Calabasas 13.39 +1.9 4  
9 Zepeda, Keren   Burbank 13.49 +1.9 4  
10 Burton, Jasmeene   Oaks Christian 13.52w +3.5 2  
11 Selig, McKenzie   Rio Mesa 13.60w +3.5 1  
11 Moore, Brooke   Canyon (Canyon C 13.60 +1.9 4  
13 Henderson, Kelcey   El Camino Real 13.63 +1.4 3  
14 Avendano, Jayne   Newbury Park 13.73w +3.5 1  
15 Hsu, Angeline   Oxnard 13.79w +3.5 1  
16 Phyfier, Kendall   St. Mary’s Aca 13.88 +1.4 3  
17 Manley, Ashley   Saugus 13.91w +3.5 1  
18 Paculan, Erica   Righetti 14.13w +3.5 2  
19 Vyenielo, Jessica   Righetti 14.30w +3.5 2  
20 Sampson, Caitlyn   Righetti 14.34 +1.9 4  
21 Halstead, Hannah   Canyon (Canyon C 14.71 +1.9 4  
22 Mendez, Angie   Burbank 15.68w +3.5 1  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Peterson, Sierra   St. Mary’s Aca 11.76w +3.0 6  
2 Lewis, Sydney Ashley   Oak Park 11.83w +3.0 6  
3 Washington, Arianna   Poly (Long Beach 11.86w +3.0 6  
4 Thomas, Diamond   Poly (Long Beach 11.97w +3.0 6  
5 Chijioke, Iris   E. Roosevelt 12.12w +3.0 6  
6 Moore, Schuyler   Oaks Christian 12.13w +3.0 6  
7 Richards, Madisen   Simi Valley 12.15 +1.5 5  
8 Berry, Amara   Webb 12.17 +1.5 5  
9 Brown, Maya   Serra (SS) 12.26w +3.0 6  
10 Sharpe, Sheridan   E. Roosevelt 12.40 +1.5 5  
11 Watts, Asia   Alemany 12.41 +1.5 5  
12 Pavageau, Jade   Serra (SS) 12.45 +1.5 5  
13 Baker, Kiarra   E. Roosevelt 12.50 +1.5 5  
14 Hicks, Traci   Poly (Long Beach 12.62w +3.0 6  
15 Stewart, Alexis   El Camino Real 12.63 +1.9 4  
16 Shelly, Sunita   Simi Valley 12.75 +1.9 4  
16 Haynes, Ashley   St. Mary’s Aca 12.75w +2.5 2  
18 Weldon, Kelly   Simi Valley 12.78 +1.6 3  
19 Nunn, Ashley   Alemany 12.80 +1.9 4  
20 Hughes, Allanah   St. Mary’s Aca 12.84 +1.5 5  
20 Rossi, Marissa   Calabasas 12.84 +1.9 4  
22 Davis, Jade   St. Mary’s Aca 12.88 +1.9 4  
23 Council, Chynna   El Camino Real 12.94 +2.0 1  
23 king, abby   Oaks Christian 12.94 +1.6 3  
25 Anunwah, Erica   Canyon (Canyon C 13.00 +1.6 3  
25 Teems, Devynn   El Camino Real 13.00w +2.5 2  
27 Pirruccello, Haley   Burbank 13.11 +1.9 4  
28 Klapp, Natalie   Dos Pueblos 13.13w +2.5 2  
29 Poindexter, Niema   Dos Pueblos 13.33 +2.0 1  
30 Shelly, Kirsten   Poly (Long Beach 13.37 +2.0 1  
31 Sherrell, Taylor   St. Mary’s Aca 13.43w +2.5 2  
32 Swain, Sylvanna   Righetti 13.46 +1.6 3  
33 Turner-Harvey, Angela   Rio Mesa 13.57 +2.0 1  
34 Powell, Reanna   Canyon (Canyon C 13.83 +2.0 1  
34 Martin, Brandy   Canyon (Canyon C 13.83 +2.0 1  
36 Trujillo, Haley   Canyon (Canyon C 14.70 +2.0 1  
 
Womens 200m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bucanan, Simone   E. Roosevelt 26.38 +1.7 4  
2 Shufford, Briana   St. Mary’s Aca 26.62 +1.7 4  
3 Greenlaw, Alisha   Rio Mesa 27.02w +2.9 3  
4 Brown, Anaiah   St. Mary’s Aca 27.53 +1.7 4  
5 Tomitsa, Felicia   Burbank 27.85 +1.7 4  
6 Bethley, Kiera   E. Roosevelt 27.99 +1.7 4  
7 Zepeda, Keren   Burbank 28.28 +1.7 4  
8 Shanks, Alex   Alemany 28.59 +1.2 2  
9 Roby, Taelor   E. Roosevelt 28.61 +1.7 4  
10 Tanner, Tyler   El Camino Real 28.64 +1.2 2  
11 Moore, Brooke   Canyon (Canyon C 28.86w +2.9 3  
12 Tyson, Savanah   E. Roosevelt 29.13 +1.2 2  
13 Avendano, Jayne   Newbury Park 29.45 +1.9 1  
14 Buhain, Lanica   Saugus 29.49 +1.9 1  
15 Savaso, Hannah   Righetti 29.50 +1.2 2  
16 Constanozo, Sierra   Newbury Park 29.54 +1.2 2  
17 Chiu, Savannah   Saugus 29.78 +1.9 1  
18 Fulwilder, Imani   Alemany 29.80w +2.9 3  
19 Sahyouni, Grace   El Camino Real 30.15 +1.9 1  
20 Masyr, Samantha   Newbury Park 30.36w +2.9 3  
21 Halstead, Hannah   Canyon (Canyon C 30.43 +1.2 2  
22 Baichtal, McKenzie   Righetti 30.87 +1.9 1  
23 Devine, Roary   Righetti 31.06 +1.2 2  
24 Curtis, Harmony   Burbank 31.93w +2.9 3  
 
Womens 200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Thomas, Diamond   Poly (Long Beach 24.97w +2.8 7  
2 Washington, Arianna   Poly (Long Beach 25.05w +2.8 7  
3 Moore, Schuyler   Oaks Christian 25.50w +2.8 7  
4 Lewis, Sydney Ashley   Oak Park 25.57w +2.8 7  
5 Pavageau, Jade   Serra (SS) 25.96 +2.0 5  
6 rogers, chanel   Hart 26.22w +3.0 2  
7 Watts, Asia   Alemany 26.37 +2.0 5  
8 Stewart, Alexandria   El Camino Real 26.38w +3.0 6  
9 Harris, Hollie   Poly (Long Beach 26.56w +3.0 6  
10 Carter, Tylnn   Alemany 26.59w +3.5 4  
11 Branch, Jaylynn   Poly (Long Beach 26.66 +2.0 5  
12 Culhane, Asha   Oaks Christian 26.67w +3.5 4  
13 Shelly, Sunita   Simi Valley 27.01 +2.0 5  
14 Weldon, Kelly   Simi Valley 27.18w +3.5 4  
15 Council, Chynna   El Camino Real 27.42w +2.5 3  
16 Klapp, Natalie   Dos Pueblos 27.74w +2.5 3  
17 Haffar, Jasmine   Simi Valley 27.78w +2.5 3  
18 Poindexter, Niema   Dos Pueblos 27.80w +2.5 3  
19 Nunn, Ashley   Alemany 27.85w +2.5 3  
20 Teems, Devynn   El Camino Real 27.98w +3.5 4  
21 Anunwah, Erica   Canyon (Canyon C 28.08w +2.5 3  
22 Hogan, Michelle   Canyon (Canyon C 28.32w +3.0 2  
23 Hixon, Ahlexhys   Canyon (Canyon C 28.38w +3.0 2  
24 Tomlinson, Michela   Newbury Park 28.69w +3.0 2  
25 Turner-Harvey, Angela   Rio Mesa 33.22w +3.0 2  
 
Womens 400m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bucanan, Simone   E. Roosevelt 1:01.79 4  
2 Lewis, Ari   Windward 1:03.05 4  
3 Williams, Mia   St. Mary’s Aca 1:03.34 4  
4 Tyson, Savanah   E. Roosevelt 1:05.19 4  
5 Beale, Tyler   E. Roosevelt 1:05.31 4  
6 Savaso, Hannah   Righetti 1:05.50 1  
7 Yudelevitch, Emma   Calabasas 1:07.35 4  
8 Fulwilder, Imani   Alemany 1:07.74 3  
9 Devine, Roary   Righetti 1:07.85 2  
10 Masyr, Samantha   Newbury Park 1:08.15 2  
11 Porter, Lauren   Newbury Park 1:08.77 2  
12 Manukyan, Gohar   Burbank 1:09.81 3  
13 Miles, Keshawna   St. Mary’s Aca 1:10.85 3  
14 Dones, Leigh Anne   Canyon (Canyon C 1:10.96 4  
15 Stanford, Asia   El Camino Real 1:11.16 2  
16 Sahyouni, Grace   El Camino Real 1:11.21 3  
17 Carranza, Allyson   Saugus 1:12.30 1  
18 Rhodes, Cheyenne   Carson 1:14.82 2  
19 Escobedo, Jasmine   Righetti 1:29.64 2  
 
Womens 400m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Ezumah, Chimere   Serra (SS) 56.61 6  
2 James, Renetia   Serra (SS) 57.45 6  
3 Johnson, Sarah   Oaks Christian 58.02 6  
4 Hale, Aliyah   St. Mary’s Aca 58.16 6  
5 Carter, Tylnn   Alemany 58.50 5  
6 Harris, Hollie   Poly (Long Beach 58.82 6  
7 Nadreau, Rochelle   El Camino Real 59.78 5  
8 Branch, Jaylynn   Poly (Long Beach 1:00.14 4  
9 Henderson, Zuri   St. Mary’s Aca 1:00.31 6  
10 Haffar, Jasmine   Simi Valley 1:00.46 3  
11 Hixon, Ahlexhys   Canyon (Canyon C 1:01.25 3  
12 Huning, Megan   Oaks Christian 1:01.51 5  
13 Rock, Cecily   Newbury Park 1:01.77 4  
14 Tomlinson, Michela   Newbury Park 1:01.95 3  
15 Martil, Kayla   Burbank 1:02.60 3  
16 George, Megan   Serra (SS) 1:03.04 6  
17 Turner-Harvey, Angela   Rio Mesa 1:03.46 3  
18 Brown, Jordan   E. Roosevelt 1:03.98 4  
19 Tymon, Jordan   Dos Pueblos 1:05.20 3  
20 Caldwell, Sydney   Oxnard 1:05.66 2  
21 Panza, Mikaela   Palisades Charte 1:06.42 2  
22 Fishman, Zoe   El Camino Real 1:06.58 1  
23 Canales, Caylin   Dos Pueblos 1:07.07 2  
24 Dang, Isabella   Oxnard 1:07.99 1  
25 Saunders, Catherine   Palisades Charte 1:08.48 3  
26 Jefferson, Jeanelle   El Camino Real 1:08.63 1  
27 Varella, Madeleine   Canyon (Canyon C 1:10.22 2  
28 Hasquet, Shannon   Canyon (Canyon C 1:14.50 3  
 
Womens 800m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Janes, Sabrina   Saugus 2:21.70 1  
 
Womens 800m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 James, Renetia   Serra (SS) 2:19.85 1  
2 Sutton, April   E. Roosevelt 2:21.18 1  
3 Hills, Madison   Canyon (Canyon C 2:21.43 1  
4 Gasner, Anika   Rio Mesa 2:22.95 1  
5 Sweetman, Emily   Newbury Park 2:26.31 1  
6 Cox, Sammie   Newbury Park 2:26.69 1  
7 Reed, Alex   Saugus 2:28.73 1  
8 Hill, Alexandra   Saugus 2:28.83 1  
9 Huning, Megan   Oaks Christian 2:29.37 1  
10 Balsamo-gillis, Grace   Louisville 2:31.21 1  
11 Bietsch, Kendall   Canyon (Canyon C 2:32.39 1  
12 Pecantte, Morgan   St. Mary’s Aca 2:33.30 1  
13 Shamirian, Christina   Burbank 2:36.14 1  
14 Sewell, Sabrina   Rio Mesa 2:36.48 1  
15 Chua, Cj   Burbank 2:36.78 1  
16 Dang, Isabella   Oxnard 2:37.40 1  
17 Watts, Cheyenne   Calabasas 2:38.07 1  
18 Fishman, Zoe   El Camino Real 2:39.22 1  
19 Gray, Mackenzie   Palisades Charte 2:40.27 1  
20 Cutting, Ashley   El Camino Real 2:44.28 1  
21 Anderson, Amy   Oaks Christian 2:44.60 1  
22 Rossi, Sarina   Calabasas 2:51.90 1  
23 Ontiveros, Jerelyn   Burbank 2:57.71 1  
24 Wolf, Katie   El Camino Real 2:58.84 1  
25 MacWhirter, Ashley   Oaks Christian 3:02.42 1  
26 Gustafson, Mady   Calabasas 3:03.55 1  
27 Martin, Electra   El Camino Real 3:10.92 1  
 
Womens Mile Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goodman, Elizabeth   Palisades Charte 5:39.30 1  
2 Dunn, Shelby   Canyon (Canyon C 5:44.94 1  
3 Rawn, Kylie   Palisades Charte 5:48.94 1  
4 Dean, Rachel   Newbury Park 5:50.63 1  
5 Flores, Concepcion   Canyon (Canyon C 5:53.06 1  
6 DeSilva, Hannah   Palisades Charte 5:55.79 1  
7 Hall, Rachel   Saugus 5:56.89 1  
8 zavala, jennifer   Reseda 5:57.47 1  
9 Marsh, Natalie   Palisades Charte 6:00.80 1  
10 Au, Casey   El Camino Real 6:07.41 1  
11 Donovan, Andie   El Camino Real 6:09.96 1  
12 Park, Lynn   Burbank 6:10.43 1  
13 Solomon, Stephanie   Burbank 6:10.45 1  
14 Frankel, Kate   Palisades Charte 6:11.94 1  
15 Lomis, Elizabeth   Louisville 6:12.15 1  
16 Albers, Kelly   Oxnard 6:14.14 1  
17 Boedigheimer, Monica   Newbury Park 6:14.32 1  
18 Gonzalez, Myriam   Burbank 6:17.99 1  
19 Delbick, Jamie   El Camino Real 6:19.47 1  
20 Sewell, Sabrina   Rio Mesa 6:20.41 1  
21 Etebari, Niki   El Camino Real 6:24.07 1  
22 Spirtos, Lily   Louisville 6:27.53 1  
23 Tarlow, Darby   Calabasas 6:28.50 1  
24 Perusset, Florencia   Canyon (Canyon C 6:29.69 1  
25 Gomez, Lesley   Canyon (Canyon C 6:33.30 1  
26 Goodspeed, Kristina   Canyon (Canyon C 6:40.82 1  
27 Guluk Isensee, Magaret   El Camino Real 6:44.64 1  
28 Gonzales, Riannon   Oaks Christian 6:50.27 1  
29 Rosenbach, Elizabeth   El Camino Real 6:52.15 1  
30 Oades, Shea   El Camino Real 6:52.72 1  
31 N, Libby   Louisville 6:54.75 1  
32 Mortensen, Keana   El Camino Real 6:59.47 1  
33 Alvarado, Zariluz   El Camino Real 7:16.41 1  
34 Kuromiya, Kimika   El Camino Real 7:26.18 1  
 
Womens Mile Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Zerrenner, Adeline   Dos Pueblos 5:15.67 1  
2 Frankian, Karis   Saugus 5:17.11 1  
3 Williams, Marissa   Palisades Charte 5:22.52 1  
4 Hills, Madison   Canyon (Canyon C 5:27.27 1  
5 Nelson, Lizzy   Saugus 5:32.29 1  
6 Jones, Lauren   Newbury Park 5:43.39 1  
7 Tuso, Keara   Newbury Park 5:43.55 1  
8 Caldwell, Sydney   Oxnard 5:46.54 1  
9 Elaine, McClure   Dos Pueblos 5:47.16 1  
10 Jakeman, Lindsey   Canyon (Canyon C 5:48.95 1  
11 Watts, Cheyenne   Calabasas 5:49.37 1  
12 Sewell, Sabrina   Rio Mesa 5:54.34 1  
13 Movsesyan, Arlette   Burbank 5:55.76 1  
14 Padgett, Michelle   El Camino Real 6:00.24 1  
15 Gil, Amberly   Louisville 6:01.52 1  
16 Steiner, Rebecca   El Camino Real 6:02.00 1  
17 Gonzalez, Brittany   Rio Mesa 6:09.41 1  
18 Rossi, Sarina   Calabasas 6:11.73 1  
19 Pereyra, Griselda   Burbank 6:12.12 1  
20 Sanchez, Victoria   Burbank 6:15.47 1  
21 Gomez, Melissa   Canyon (Canyon C 6:16.43 1  
22 Krantz, Sarah   El Camino Real 6:16.91 1  
23 Cutting, Ashley   El Camino Real 6:17.07 1  
24 Bradley-skill, Olivia   Burbank 6:18.87 1  
25 Wolf, Katie   El Camino Real 6:39.99 1  
26 Wilder, Rebecca   Calabasas 6:47.30 1  
27 Gustafson, Mady   Calabasas 6:47.52 1  
28 Rubin, Samantha   El Camino Real 6:51.13 1  
29 Winchester, Kiera   El Camino Real 6:51.68 1  
30 Martin, Electra   El Camino Real 6:57.66 1  
31 Shoukrun, Vivian   El Camino Real 7:22.08 1  
 
Womens 3200m Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 LaPlant, Darby   Saugus 11:44.19 1  
2 Ortega, Samantha   Saugus 11:45.04 1  
3 Cox, Natalie   Newbury Park 11:47.62 1  
4 Mabritto, Shalyn   Canyon (Canyon C 11:47.62 1  
5 Dean, Rachel   Newbury Park 12:18.16 1  
6 Lopez, Samantha   Canyon (Canyon C 12:31.24 1  
7 Heredia, Ali   Canyon (Canyon C 12:46.29 1  
8 Au, Casey   El Camino Real 13:08.69 1  
9 Donovan, Andie   El Camino Real 13:32.74 1  
10 Perez, Isabel   Oaks Christian 13:46.17 1  
 
Womens 3200m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, Marissa   Palisades Charte 11:25.54 1  
2 Soto, Valeria   Canyon (Canyon C 11:28.74 1  
3 Tuso, Keara   Newbury Park 11:47.61 1  
4 Goodman, Elizabeth   Palisades Charte 11:51.02 1  
5 Bosnoyan, Francesca   Saugus 12:03.02 1  
6 Watts, Cheyenne   Calabasas 12:05.68 1  
7 Jones, Lauren   Newbury Park 12:07.32 1  
8 Larsen, Hollie   Saugus 12:25.28 1  
9 Padgett, Michelle   El Camino Real 12:27.79 1  
10 Steiner, Rebecca   El Camino Real 12:50.69 1  
11 Selve, Caitlyn   Canyon (Canyon C 13:22.48 1  
12 Krantz, Sarah   El Camino Real 13:28.61 1  
13 Rubin, Samantha   El Camino Real 14:36.05 1  
14 Wilder, Rebecca   Calabasas 14:38.82 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Cabral, Jontelle   Oaks Christian 15.89 3  
2 Greenlaw, Alisha   Rio Mesa 16.24 3  
3 Hammond, Ryanna   Newbury Park 17.83 3  
4 Avel, Tanee   Serra (SS) 18.04 3  
5 Alphonso, Brianne   Oaks Christian 18.73 1  
6 Mohrhoff, Katie   Saugus 18.80 3  
7 Jackson, Charence   El Camino Real 18.99 2  
8 Barrows, Brianna   El Camino Real 19.27 2  
9 Landeros, Melissa   Burroughs (Burba 20.06 1  
10 Wood, Rachel   Newbury Park 20.16 3  
11 Davidson, Cheyenne   Canyon (Canyon C 20.29 2  
12 Guerrero, Clarissa   Burbank 20.30 2  
13 Jentz, Marin   Calabasas 20.34 2  
14 Lopez, Adriana   Burbank 20.82 2  
15 Gong, Samantha   Oxnard 21.24 1  
16 Stanziano, Natalie   Newbury Park 21.54 2  
-- Dear, Mari   El Camino Real DNF 2  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Chijioke, Iris   E. Roosevelt 14.32 6  
2 Payne, Kymber   Poly (Long Beach 14.41 6  
3 Anderson, Kyra   St. Mary’s Aca 14.83 6  
4 Thomas, Taylor   Canyon (Canyon C 14.84 6  
5 Harbin, Skyy   Alemany 15.03 6  
6 Myers, Tori   Poly (Long Beach 15.15 5  
7 Russell, Tierney   Poly (Long Beach 15.29 6  
8 Ledet, Tanisha   Serra (SS) 15.32 5  
9 Brown, Christina   Poly (Long Beach 15.66 6  
10 Sipes, Savannah   Newbury Park 15.74 6  
11 Mills, Jessica   El Camino Real 15.96 4  
12 Dixon, Imani   Serra (SS) 15.96 5  
13 Lambert, Leah   Alemany 16.38 5  
14 Hurd, Dayna   Carson 16.41 3  
15 Aupiu, Ayzha   Oaks Christian 16.59 5  
16 Adams, Arielle   El Camino Real 16.67 3  
17 Baldwin, Alaina   Newbury Park 16.70 2  
18 Moore, Natalie   Newbury Park 17.12 2  
19 Sales, Jasmine   Canyon (Canyon C 17.19 4  
20 Pirruccello, Haley   Burbank 17.21 4  
20 Roberson, Tashonna   Carson 17.21 4  
22 Dizon, Pilar   Canyon (Canyon C 17.24 4  
23 Reyes Ortega, Johanna   Burroughs (Burba 17.36 2  
24 Alpern, Chelsea   Saugus 17.58 4  
25 Burns, Taylor   Newbury Park 17.76 4  
26 Monrose, Cleo   Palisades Charte 18.05 3  
27 Barlow, Hannah   Burbank 18.51 3  
28 Solloa, Angelica   Rio Mesa 18.68 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greenlaw, Alisha   Rio Mesa 50.80 4  
2 Stepteau, Ashley   Alemany 52.11 3  
3 Guerrero, Clarissa   Burbank 52.97 3  
4 Alphonso, Brianne   Oaks Christian 53.81 4  
5 Beale, Tyler   E. Roosevelt 53.88 4  
6 Mohrhoff, Katie   Saugus 54.38 4  
7 Cabral, Jontelle   Oaks Christian 54.60 4  
8 Barrows, Brianna   El Camino Real 55.25 2  
9 Landeros, Melissa   Burroughs (Burba 55.41 3  
10 Gong, Samantha   Oxnard 55.97 3  
11 Jackson, Charence   El Camino Real 56.24 3  
12 Lopez, Adriana   Burbank 57.54 2  
13 Stanziano, Natalie   Newbury Park 57.70 3  
14 Rossiter, Madeleine   Canyon (Canyon C 58.39 2  
15 Jentz, Marin   Calabasas 1:10.13 2  
16 Hammond, Ryanna   Newbury Park 1:15.03 3  
 
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Payne, Kymber   Poly (Long Beach 44.93 6  
2 Hale, Aliyah   St. Mary’s Aca 45.33 5  
3 Hamilton, Amanda   Simi Valley 46.08 6  
4 Thomas, Taylor   Canyon (Canyon C 46.10 6  
5 Buckley, Summer   St. Mary’s Aca 46.23 4  
6 Anderson, Kyra   St. Mary’s Aca 46.65 5  
7 Russell, Tierney   Poly (Long Beach 47.07 6  
8 Harbin, Skyy   Alemany 47.07 6  
9 Johnson, Sydney   St. Mary’s Aca 47.14 5  
10 Brown, Christina   Poly (Long Beach 47.35 5  
11 George, Megan   Serra (SS) 48.40 5  
12 Sutton, April   E. Roosevelt 49.16 6  
13 Alpern, Chelsea   Saugus 49.33 5  
14 Aupiu, Ayzha   Oaks Christian 49.50 3  
15 Brooks, Cayla   E. Roosevelt 49.58 4  
16 Batts, Sydney   Poly (Long Beach 49.70 5  
17 Ducre, Chasity   E. Roosevelt 49.90 4  
18 Sipes, Savannah   Newbury Park 50.50 5  
19 Dixon, Imani   Serra (SS) 50.63 2  
20 Sales, Jasmine   Canyon (Canyon C 50.75 3  
21 Wright, Jaera   E. Roosevelt 51.08 4  
22 Ledet, Tanisha   Serra (SS) 51.60 4  
23 Adams, Arielle   El Camino Real 51.93 3  
24 Solloa, Angelica   Rio Mesa 52.13 3  
25 Dohle, Jenna   Alemany 53.23 3  
26 Burns, Taylor   Newbury Park 53.23 3  
27 Barlow, Hannah   Burbank 53.33 3  
28 Roberson, Tashonna   Carson 53.77 3  
29 Moore, Natalie   Newbury Park 54.56 2  
30 Ranucci, Rachel   Newbury Park 55.50 2  
31 Reyes Ortega, Johanna   Burroughs (Burba 56.33 2  
32 Chamndany, Shikera   Palisades Charte 57.35 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cisneros, Shugars,
Brown, Miles
  St. Mary’s Aca 50.80 2  
2 Relay Team   El Camino Real 52.80 2  
3 Relay Team   Righetti 54.12 2  
4 Gonzalez, Phyfier,
Watson, White
  St. Mary’s Aca 54.71 1  
5 Relay Team   Canyon (Canyon C 55.52 2  
6 Sampson, Savaso,
Devine, Vyenielo
  Righetti 57.69 1  
7 Relay Team   E. Roosevelt 58.73 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Serra (SS) 47.46 2  
2 Shufford, Peterson,
Toliver, Hughes
  St. Mary’s Aca 47.60 2  
3 Hicks, Washingt,
Myers, Thomas
  Poly (Long Beach 47.68 2  
4 Moore, Johnson,
Culhane, king
  Oaks Christian 48.05 2  
5 Relay Team   Simi Valley 48.09 2  
6 Mason, Hale,
Johnson, Haynes
  St. Mary’s Aca 49.43 2  
7 Relay Team   Canyon (Canyon C 56.22 1  
-- Relay Team   Canyon (Canyon C DQ 1  
-- Relay Team   E. Roosevelt DQ 2  
-- Relay Team   El Camino Real DQ 2  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Pecantte, Shugars,
Brown, Hardemio
  St. Mary’s Aca 4:23.00 1  
2 Anderson, Burton,
barchilo, romero
  Oaks Christian 4:28.98 1  
3 Relay Team   Newbury Park 4:41.32 1  
4 Relay Team   Righetti 4:51.75 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Buckley, Toliver,
Peterson, Henderso
  St. Mary’s Aca 3:57.09 2  
2 Harris, Russell,
Washingt, Payne
  Poly (Long Beach 3:58.50 2  
3 Johnson, Moore,
Culhane, king
  Oaks Christian 4:04.64 2  
4 Miller, Anderson,
Hale, Johnson
  St. Mary’s Aca 4:09.56 2  
5 Branch, Quash,
Magee, Tully
  Poly (Long Beach 4:26.90 2  
 
Womens Distance Medley Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Saugus 13:08.69 1  
2 Teno, White,
Perez, pantuso
  Oaks Christian 13:37.53 1  
3 Relay Team   Saugus 13:39.85 1  
4 Relay Team   Newbury Park 13:47.60 1  
5 Stevenso, Zepeda,
Zakevosy, Ignacio
  Burbank 14:04.12 1  
6 Park, Guerrero,
Gonzalez, Solomon
  Burbank 14:40.28 1  
7 Beck, Anderson,
Fleming, Madias
  Oaks Christian 15:19.07 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Saugus 12:43.11 1  
2 Relay Team   Dos Pueblos 13:14.83 1  
3 Relay Team   Saugus 13:20.66 1  
4 Relay Team   Newbury Park 13:36.05 1  
5 Shamiria, Martil,
Suchy, Movsesya
  Burbank 13:36.12 1  
6 Sanchez, Dal Mont,
Chua, Pereyra
  Burbank 14:18.88 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stark, Sharilynne   Canyon (Canyon C 26-05.00(8.05m) 1  
2 Tonascia, Victoria   Righetti 25-05.00(7.75m) 1  
3 Lopez Amaya, Metzti   Canyon (Canyon C 24-04.75(7.44m) 1  
4 Scott, Kendall   Righetti 23-06.75(7.18m) 1  
5 Falcouner, Rylie   Saugus 23-00.75(7.03m) 1  
6 Gevorkian, Elizabeth   Burbank 22-11.00(6.99m) 1  
7 Guzman, Michelle   Canyon (Canyon C 22-07.50(6.90m) 1  
8 Angulo, Millicent   Righetti 21-03.00(6.48m) 1  
9 Bowers, Emma   Oaks Christian 21-02.00(6.45m) 1  
10 Goldberg, Kassie   Oaks Christian 20-03.25(6.18m) 1  
11 Cornejo, Andrea   Burbank 19-11.25(6.08m) 1  
12 morgan, ellen   Oaks Christian 19-10.00(6.05m) 1  
13 Medina, Jennifer   Burbank 18-09.00(5.72m) 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia   Dos Pueblos 45-07.75(13.91m) 1  
2 Mader, Kendall   Newbury Park 37-00.00(11.28m) 1  
3 Barrett, Erin   Palisades Charte 33-06.00(10.21m) 1  
4 Roffel, Elena   Rio Mesa 30-11.75(9.44m) 1  
5 Graves, Rachel   Rio Mesa 30-09.50(9.39m) 1  
6 O'Brien, Katie   Saugus 30-04.75(9.26m) 1  
7 Rossi, Alana   Calabasas 30-00.25(9.15m) 1  
8 Waller, Brianne   Burbank 27-08.25(8.44m) 1  
9 Mcwaid, Brittany   Newbury Park 26-03.00(8.00m) 1  
10 Park, Hannah   Burbank 24-08.00(7.52m) 1  
11 Bertaud, Marissa   Saugus 23-08.50(7.23m) 1  
12 Conrad, Sarah   Canyon (Canyon C 21-09.00(6.63m) 1  
13 Manzano, Elizabeth   Burbank 21-05.75(6.55m) 1  
14 Zepeda, Veronica   Righetti 20-09.25(6.33m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lopez Amaya, Metzti   Canyon (Canyon C 87-08.50(26.73m) 1  
2 Guzman, Michelle   Canyon (Canyon C 68-07(20.90m) 1  
3 Angulo, Millicent   Righetti 66-01(20.14m) 1  
4 Medina, Jennifer   Burbank 65-03.50(19.90m) 1  
5 Stark, Sharilynne   Canyon (Canyon C 64-05(19.63m) 1  
6 Tonascia, Victoria   Righetti 62-09(19.13m) 1  
7 Cornejo, Andrea   Burbank 60-11.50(18.58m) 1  
8 Falcouner, Rylie   Saugus 58-02.50(17.74m) 1  
9 Bowers, Emma   Oaks Christian 49-06(15.09m) 1  
10 Goldberg, Kassie   Oaks Christian 44-05(13.54m) 1  
11 morgan, ellen   Oaks Christian 43-00(13.11m) 1  
12 Caddick, Natalia   Burbank 42-10(13.06m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Scarvelis, Stamatia   Dos Pueblos 126-00(38.40m) 1  
2 Rossi, Marissa   Calabasas 96-05(29.39m) 1  
3 Arteaga, Diana   Rio Mesa 96-00(29.26m) 1  
4 Graves, Rachel   Rio Mesa 95-10.50(29.22m) 1  
5 Mcwaid, Brittany   Newbury Park 92-07(28.22m) 1  
6 O'Brien, Katie   Saugus 89-04(27.23m) 1  
7 Waller, Brianne   Burbank 81-01(24.71m) 1  
8 Park, Hannah   Burbank 79-01(24.10m) 1  
9 Manzano, Elizabeth   Burbank 73-03.50(22.34m) 1  
10 Caberra, Jackie   Oaks Christian 66-00(20.12m) 1  
11 Bertaud, Marissa   Saugus 56-03(17.15m) 1  
12 Chavez, Jasmin   Righetti 56-02(17.12m) 1  
-- Mader, Kendall   Newbury Park FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Sanchez, Elizabeth   Burbank 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
1 Selig, McKenzie   Rio Mesa 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
1 Gevorkian, Elizabeth   Burbank 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
1 Zilli, Grace   Oaks Christian 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
5 Abbinaniti, Raelyn   Canyon (Canyon C 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
5 Freiberger-Inskeep, Will   El Camino Real 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
5 Avendano, Jayne   Newbury Park 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
8 Shauger, Devon   Canyon (Canyon C 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
8 Beale, Tyler   E. Roosevelt 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Sullivan, Olivia   Newbury Park 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
-- Shugars, Jade   St. Mary’s Aca NH(--) 1  
-- Robertson, Kelsey   Righetti NH(--) 1  
-- Wood, Rachel   Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Russell, Tierney   Poly (Long Beach 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Tayloe, Brittany   Oaks Christian 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
3 Frazier, Emily   Burbank 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
3 Campbell, Malaiyah   St. Mary’s Aca 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
3 Anderson, Amy   Oaks Christian 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
6 Franks, Doshawn   Palisades Charte 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
6 Sales, Jasmine   Canyon (Canyon C 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
6 Adams, Arielle   El Camino Real 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Davis, Jade   St. Mary’s Aca 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
10 Fiumani, Alexi   Burbank 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 McCord, Alicia   Burbank 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
10 Chamndany, Shikera   Palisades Charte 4-04.00(1.32m) 1  
13 Morris, Danelle   El Camino Real 4-02.00(1.27m) 1  
14 Baghdasarian, Preny   Burbank 4-00.00(1.22m) 1  
-- Chambers, Erin   Oxnard --(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Davis, Tara   Davis Sr. 15-10.25(4.83m) nwi 1  
2 Gevorkian, Elizabeth   Burbank 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 1  
3 Hammond, Ryanna   Newbury Park 14-06.75(4.44m) nwi 1  
4 Selig, McKenzie   Rio Mesa 13-11.00(4.24m) nwi 1  
5 Keipert, Sam   Oaks Christian 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 1  
6 Guerrero, Clarissa   Burbank 13-06.00(4.11m) nwi 1  
7 Sahyouni, Grace   El Camino Real 13-03.75(4.06m) nwi 1  
8 Oh, Alyssa   Righetti 12-08.00(3.86m) nwi 1  
9 Pelino, Kimmie   Oaks Christian 12-07.50(3.85m) nwi 1  
10 Paculan, Erica   Righetti 12-05.25(3.79m) nwi 1  
11 Barrows, Brianna   El Camino Real 12-03.00(3.73m) nwi 1  
12 Escobedo, Jasmine   Righetti 11-09.00(3.58m) nwi 1  
13 Soria, Emily   Oaks Christian 10-10.75(3.32m) nwi 1  
-- barchilon, claudia   Oaks Christian FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Richards, Madisen   Simi Valley 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
2 Rossi, Marissa   Calabasas 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 1  
3 Stone, Tiffini   Canyon (Canyon C 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 1  
4 Anderson, Kyra   St. Mary’s Aca 17-05.50(5.32m) nwi 1  
5 Sipes, Savannah   Newbury Park 16-05.50(5.02m) nwi 1  
6 Tayloe, Brittany   Oaks Christian 16-01.00(4.90m) nwi 1  
7 Phillips, Kayla   St. Mary’s Aca 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1  
8 Poindexter, Niema   Dos Pueblos 15-08.00(4.78m) nwi 1  
9 Tomlinson, Michela   Newbury Park 15-04.00(4.67m) nwi 1  
10 Lambert, Leah   Alemany 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1  
11 Stewart, Alexandria   El Camino Real 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 1  
12 Klapp, Natalie   Dos Pueblos 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 1  
13 Thomas, Jordan   St. Mary’s Aca 14-09.50(4.51m) nwi 1  
14 Chambers, Erin   Oxnard 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
14 Hughes, Allanah   St. Mary’s Aca 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
16 Barlow, Hannah   Burbank 14-03.75(4.36m) nwi 1  
17 Delgado, Mariah   Oxnard 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
18 Swain, Sylvanna   Righetti 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
18 Ramos, Chloe   Oxnard 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
18 Raye, Nia   El Camino Real 14-02.00(4.32m) nwi 1  
21 Dal Monte, Alessia   Burbank 13-06.50(4.13m) nwi 1  
22 Rossi, Sarina   Calabasas 13-04.50(4.08m) nwi 1  
23 Baldwin, Alaina   Newbury Park 13-03.00(4.04m) nwi 1  
24 Ponack, Nicole   Righetti 13-02.50(4.03m) nwi 1  
25 Jefferson, Jeanelle   El Camino Real 11-10.25(3.61m) nwi 1  
26 Morris, Danelle   El Camino Real 11-07.75(3.55m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Shugars, Jade   St. Mary’s Aca 32-05.25(9.89m) nwi 1  
2 Hammond, Ryanna   Newbury Park 31-00.75(9.47m) nwi 1  
3 Williams, Mia   St. Mary’s Aca 30-03.50(9.23m) nwi 1  
4 Dones, Leigh Anne   Canyon (Canyon C 30-00.25(9.15m) nwi 1  
5 Zakevosyan, Ani   Burbank 29-05.50(8.98m) nwi 1  
6 Moreno, Yvette   Oxnard 29-05.00(8.97m) nwi 1  
7 White, Abby   Oaks Christian 29-03.25(8.92m) nwi 1  
8 Lee, Tiffany   Burbank 27-07.00(8.41m) nwi 1  
9 Oh, Alyssa   Righetti 27-02.75(8.30m) nwi 1  
10 Selig, McKenzie   Rio Mesa 27-02.00(8.28m) nwi 1  
11 barchilon, claudia   Oaks Christian 27-00.00(8.23m) nwi 1  
12 Pelino, Kimmie   Oaks Christian 25-09.00(7.85m) nwi 1  
13 Robertson, Kelsey   Righetti 20-01.50(6.13m) nwi 1  
-- Bowers, Dana   Canyon (Canyon C ND(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Phillips, Kayla   St. Mary’s Aca 37-06.00(11.43m) nwi 1  
2 Stone, Tiffini   Canyon (Canyon C 37-04.00(11.38m) nwi 1  
3 Toliver, Rachel   St. Mary’s Aca 37-00.00(11.28m) nwi 1  
4 Mason, Bailey   St. Mary’s Aca 34-09.00(10.59m) nwi 1  
5 Hughes, Allanah   St. Mary’s Aca 34-01.00(10.39m) nwi 1  
6 Rossi, Marissa   Calabasas 33-09.50(10.30m) nwi 1  
7 Brown, Christina   Poly (Long Beach 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 1  
8 Hughes, Paula   Oaks Christian 33-06.75(10.23m) nwi 1  
9 Poindexter, Niema   Dos Pueblos 33-05.50(10.20m) nwi 1  
10 Barlow, Hannah   Burbank 33-05.00(10.19m) nwi 1  
11 Cole, Briajahni   Serra (SS) 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 1  
12 Swain, Sylvanna   Righetti 32-11.50(10.05m) nwi 1  
13 Culhane, Asha   Oaks Christian 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 1  
14 Sales, Jasmine   Canyon (Canyon C 32-02.50(9.82m) nwi 1  
15 Campbell, Malaiyah   St. Mary’s Aca 31-07.00(9.63m) nwi 1  
16 Stewart, Alexis   El Camino Real 30-11.50(9.44m) nwi 1  
17 Dizon, Pilar   Canyon (Canyon C 30-11.00(9.42m) nwi 1  
18 Ramos, Chloe   Oxnard 30-06.75(9.32m) nwi 1  
19 Chambers, Erin   Oxnard 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 1  
20 Dal Monte, Alessia   Burbank 30-02.50(9.21m) nwi 1  
21 Chamndany, Shikera   Palisades Charte 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1  
22 Delgado, Mariah   Oxnard 29-04.50(8.95m) nwi 1  
23 Ponack, Nicole   Righetti 28-11.50(8.83m) nwi 1  
24 McCord, Alicia   Burbank 28-06.50(8.70m) nwi 1  
25 Cena, Danielle   E. Roosevelt 28-06.00(8.69m) nwi 1  
26 Baldwin, Alaina   Newbury Park 27-00.00(8.23m) nwi 1  
27 Mcwaid, Brittany   Newbury Park 25-09.50(7.86m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Frosh Soph Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eilbacher, Sydney   Dos Pueblos 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
2 Pica, Briana   Valencia (Valenc 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
3 Abbinaniti, Raelyn   Canyon (Canyon C 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
4 Dones, Leigh Anne   Canyon (Canyon C 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
4 Sanchez, Katy   Oaks Christian 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
4 Sullivan, Emma   Dos Pueblos 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
7 Brown, McKenna   Newbury Park 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
7 Pestano, Brooke   Oak Park 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
7 Kramer, Casey   Simi Valley 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
7 Freiberger-Inskeep, Will   El Camino Real 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
11 Wright, Jessica   Simi Valley 6-09.00(2.06m) 1  
-- Siros, Michelle   Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Gaynor, Danielle   Newbury Park NH(--) 1  
-- Glasgow, Marisela   Canyon (Canyon C NH(--) 1  
-- Lee, Tiffany   Burbank NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Centanaro, Gardenia   E. Roosevelt 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
2 Howser, Peri   Newport Harbor 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
2 Sanchez, Kim   Oaks Christian 10-03.00(3.12m) 1  
4 Triplett, Erin   Oaks Christian 9-09.00(2.97m) 1  
5 Dizon, Pilar   Canyon (Canyon C 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
5 Browder, Imogen   Oaks Christian 8-09.00(2.67m) 1  
7 Miller, Courtney   Oak Park 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
8 Carr, Luara   Palisades Charte 8-03.00(2.51m) 1  
9 Engelhardt, Kaitlyn   Oak Park 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
9 McCormack, Kerry   Simi Valley 7-09.00(2.36m) 1  
11 Maunu, Marisa   Oaks Christian 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
12 Park, Hannah   Burbank 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
12 Rich, Julia   Oaks Christian 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
12 Sardella, Shanna   Canyon (Canyon C 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
12 Alex, Akxa   Burbank 7-03.00(2.21m) 1  
-- Sardella, Danika   Canyon (Canyon C NH(--) 1  
-- Fiumani, Alexi   Burbank NH(--) 1  
-- Baghdasarian, Preny   Burbank NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
1 comment(s)
Matt
The meet (Mar 17) was rained out. The meet has been rescheduled for April 14th.
History for Maurice Greene Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 2 2 997  
2014 1   3 283  
2013 1 4 1    
2012 1   1