Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 Oct 31st

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotos 
*2014 
20131 3 
201011 4 95 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (1)
View
+
Photos (95)
View
+
Articles (4)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

2010 Results - Frankfurt Marathon
Nov 1 2010, 10:17 AM
 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Frankfurt Marathon

 

2010 Results - Frankfurt Marathon

Published by
ross   on Nov 1 2010, 10:17 AM

Full Results
Top 100

Commerzbank Frankfurt Marathon - 31. Oktober 2010
1 8 Kipsang, Wilson -/- KEN MH 1 1:02:38 1:02:19 2:04:57 2:04:57
2 7 Tola, Tadese -/- ETH MH 2 1:02:38 1:03:54 2:06:31 2:06:31
3 12 Chelimo, Elias -/- KEN MH 3 1:02:39 1:04:25 2:07:04 2:07:04
4 14 Sanga, Philip -/- KEN MH 4 1:02:39 1:04:33 2:07:11 2:07:11
5 29 Chepyegon, Daniel -/- UGA MH 5 1:02:40 1:05:45 2:08:24 2:08:24
6 40 Maregu, Terefe -/- ETH MH 6 1:02:38 1:06:26 2:09:03 2:09:03
7 42 Rutto, Ronald -/- KEN MH 7 1:02:39 1:06:39 2:09:17 2:09:17
8 4 Keitany, Elijah -/- KEN MH 8 1:02:38 1:06:42 2:09:19 2:09:19
9 25 Kiplagat, Evans -/- KEN MH 9 1:02:41 1:07:26 2:10:07 2:10:07
10 17 Sugut, Henry -/- KEN MH 10 1:03:22 1:07:21 2:10:43 2:10:43
11 33 Teferi, Balcha Kebede -/- ETH MH 11 1:05:26 1:06:17 2:11:42 2:11:42
12 5 Mandago, David -/- KEN M30 1 1:02:39 1:09:32 2:12:10 2:12:10
13 47 Keiyo, Josphat -/- KEN 1:05:27 1:07:08 2:12:35 2:12:35
14 3 Teimet, Sylvester -/- KEN MH 12 1:02:39 1:10:26 2:13:05 2:13:05
15 16 Bungei, Samson -/- KEN MH 13 1:02:39 1:10:45 2:13:23 2:13:25
16 41 Kurgat, Titus -/- KEN MH 14 1:05:27 1:08:01 2:13:28 2:13:28
17 43 Kiplangat, Terer -/- KEN MH 15 1:02:42 1:10:48 2:13:29 2:13:29
18 6 Kiprop, Francis -/- KEN MH 16 1:02:38 1:11:21 2:13:59 2:13:59
19 15 Asmerom, Yared -/- ERI M30 2 1:02:51 1:11:17 2:14:07 2:14:07
20 50 Andreev, Grigoriy -/- RUS M30 3 1:05:28 1:08:41 2:14:08 2:14:08
21 27 Tandoi, Abraham USC-Heidelberg/- KEN M35 1 1:05:58 1:08:14 2:14:11 2:14:12
22 34 Yano, Edwin -/- KEN M30 4 1:03:46 1:11:03 2:14:49 2:14:49
23 21 Wangai, Simon -/- KEN M30 5 1:03:22 1:11:40 2:15:02 2:15:02
24 60 Chepkwony, Richard -/- KEN MH 17 1:05:27 1:10:05 2:15:31 2:15:31
25 19 Kutto, Edwin -/- KEN MH 18 1:03:53 1:12:01 2:15:53 2:15:53
26 11 Rotich, James -/- KEN M30 6 1:03:22 1:13:06 2:16:27 2:16:27
27 23 Leleito, Stanley -/- KEN MH 19 1:05:29 1:11:54 2:17:22 2:17:22
28 53 Bouafif, Adil -/- SWE 1:10:03 1:09:58 2:20:00 2:20:00
29 7803 Parkhøi, Martin Sparta/Charlottenlund DNK M35 2 1:10:01 1:10:27 2:20:27 2:20:29
30 3577 Aspinall, Michael Tipton Harriers/Oldbury GBR MH 20 1:10:04 1:10:25 2:20:29 2:20:35
31 51 Cierpinski, Falk SG Spergau/- M30 7 1:07:44 1:13:00 2:20:43 2:20:43
32 57 Farsoeht, Jeppe -/- DNK M30 8 1:10:03 1:13:32 2:23:35 2:23:35
33 36 Nilsson, Linus Enhörna IF/- SWE MH 21 1:10:59 1:12:44 2:23:42 2:23:42
34 2 Arusei, Moses -/- KEN MH 22 1:04:15 1:19:37 2:23:52 2:23:52
35 72 Gemeda, Ahmed -/- ETH M30 9 1:11:05 1:13:00 2:24:05 2:24:05
36 7195 Bresser, Carsten Craft/TuS-Heltersberg/Rhodt M40 1 1:10:55 1:13:23 2:24:18 2:24:22
37 10994 Miereczko, Maciej Lauftraining.org/Erftstadt POL M30 10 1:10:00 1:14:38 2:24:38 2:24:40
38 35 Kjäll-Ohlsson, Martin SK Vidar/- SWE M30 11 1:12:04 1:12:39 2:24:43 2:24:43
39 77 Tufa, Abdilkadir -/- ETH M30 12 1:10:59 1:14:30 2:25:29 2:25:29
40 37 Königs, Roger R.F.C. Liège/- BEL M30 13 1:12:56 1:12:42 2:25:37 2:25:37
41 71 Broek, Stefan -/- BEL M35 3 1:12:03 1:14:15 2:26:18 2:26:18
42 55 Brunner, Georg Südtiroler Laufverein/- ITA M30 14 1:12:04 1:14:32 2:26:36 2:26:36
43 9636 Freudenberger, Holger TSG 1845 Heilbronn/Bad Rappenau M30 15 1:13:16 1:13:35 2:26:51 2:26:54
44 10299 Schwab, Marco PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel/Schrecksbach M35 4 1:12:54 1:14:38 2:27:32 2:27:34
45 7296 Bräutigam, Marcel SV Eintracht Frankenhain/Oberhof MH 23 1:13:24 1:14:22 2:27:46 2:27:51
46 10334 Schneble, Gerhard TV Gailingen/Gailingen M40 2 1:12:00 1:15:52 2:27:51 2:27:56
47 3700 Wienbreier, Daniel VfL Wolfsburg/Wolfsburg M30 16 1:13:23 1:14:31 2:27:53 2:28:00
48 7871 Ondracek, Tomas VSK Universita Brno/Brno CZE M30 17 1:13:26 1:14:29 2:27:54 2:27:57
49 7741 Hoffmann, Benedikt TNB Malterdingen/Freiburg MH 24 1:13:56 1:14:35 2:28:31 2:28:35
50 3335 Ruopp, Markus SV Ohmenhausen/Reutlingen M30 18 1:13:41 1:14:51 2:28:32 2:28:50
51 3894 Keinath, Peter SV Ohmenhausen/Metzingen MH 25 1:13:41 1:15:07 2:28:47 2:29:05
52 3710 Groß, Marcel LG Wettenberg/Gießen MH 26 1:10:57 1:17:56 2:28:52 2:28:56
53 5020 Sander, Göran Solvikingarna/Mölndal SWE M40 3 1:13:48 1:15:38 2:29:26 2:29:38
54 5891 Baier, Sebastian SV Nikar Heidelberg/Lauffen MH 27 1:14:03 1:15:50 2:29:52 2:30:05
55 5972 Losman, Petr PSK Olymp/Prague CZE M30 19 1:13:04 1:17:16 2:30:20 2:30:25
56 8882 Herlihy, Michael North Cork AC/Kilmallock IRL MH 28 1:12:45 1:17:40 2:30:25 2:30:32
57 100 Zsoder, Zsolt -/- HUN M35 5 1:13:29 1:17:30 2:30:58 2:30:58
58 9935 Stirk, Nigel Alan Tipton Harriers/Leicestershire GBR M35 6 1:12:28 1:18:34 2:31:02 2:31:07
59 67 Kibire, Moses -/- KEN MH 29 1:12:43 1:18:23 2:31:06 2:31:06
60 7911 Diensthuber, Josef LG Gendorf Wacker Burghausen/Reischach MH 30 1:13:56 1:17:21 2:31:17 2:31:23
61 6449 Heim, Patrick SIRONA Sports-Club/Trier M35 7 1:16:16 1:15:11 2:31:27 2:31:42
62 5284 Groth, Andreas Velsing Sparta/Kopenhagen DNK M35 8 1:15:52 1:16:04 2:31:55 2:32:09
63 65 Löwa, Norbert LG Nord Berlin/Berlin MH 31 1:14:15 1:18:00 2:32:14 2:32:14
64 10298 Harland, Jörn PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel/Ahnatal MH 32 1:13:57 1:18:22 2:32:19 2:32:22
65 4724 Tangen, Tom Roger Namdal Løpeklubb/OSLO NOR M40 4 1:15:16 1:17:21 2:32:37 2:32:45
66 3318 Ouahioune, Hakim SF Blau-Gelb Marburg/Marburg M45 1 1:13:39 1:19:14 2:32:53 2:32:57
67 7589 Seidel, Stephan WWW.Main-Ausdauershop.de/Neuss M35 9 1:17:23 1:15:54 2:33:17 2:33:23
68 3589 Mascherpa, Giovanni CUS Pavia/Mede ITA MH 33 1:16:25 1:17:10 2:33:34 2:33:40
69 56 Leitner, Gunnar Südtiroler Laufverein/- ITA M30 20 1:15:18 1:18:42 2:34:00 2:34:00
70 7731 Stegner, Carsten LG Erlangen/Nürnberg M35 10 1:15:34 1:18:28 2:34:01 2:34:17
71 8109 Reischle, Matthias TSG Heilbronn/Stuttgart M30 21 1:15:21 1:18:41 2:34:01 2:34:06
72 7935 Talvensaari, Mikko Helsinki/Helsinki FIN M30 22 1:17:21 1:17:05 2:34:26 2:34:45
73 7899 Eichheimer, Stefan LG VFL/SSG Bensheim/Lorsch MH 34 1:15:13 1:19:24 2:34:37 2:34:42
74 70 Rybak, Vitaliy AC Düsseldorf/- UKR M30 23 1:14:15 1:21:14 2:35:29 2:35:29
75 9134 Sebrantke, Oliver Lc Hansa Stuhr/Stuhr M30 24 1:15:20 1:20:14 2:35:34 2:35:48
76 5009 Matisons, Aigars Ventspils Marathon Club/Piltene LVA M35 11 1:17:35 1:18:11 2:35:45 2:36:24
77 7868 Diehl, Marco LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach/Butzbach M40 5 1:16:25 1:19:26 2:35:51 2:35:56
78 4018 Weckmann, Timo LG Wettenberg/Buseck MH 35 1:15:20 1:20:57 2:36:17 2:36:24
79 8983 Rossen, Erik SSC Hanau-Rodenbach/Hanau MH 36 1:18:01 1:18:21 2:36:21 2:36:48
80 2391 Hoest, Gudmund Radtassene/Oslo NOR M50 1 1:14:08 1:22:17 2:36:25 2:36:32
81 8332 Langer, Stephan SC Bütgenbach/Elsenborn BEL M30 25 1:17:32 1:18:55 2:36:26 2:36:32
82 6985 Öhman, Martin Hässelby SK/Stockholm SWE MH 37 1:17:02 1:19:26 2:36:27 2:37:03
83 5543 Bjaaland, Morten Sparta/Copenhagen N DNK M30 26 1:15:59 1:20:51 2:36:49 2:36:57
84 7549 Senner, Andreas TuS Deuz/Siegen M40 6 1:18:02 1:18:48 2:36:50 2:36:57
85 7959 Gross, Stefan Helena2010/Wilnsdorf M35 12 1:18:08 1:18:43 2:36:50 2:36:57
86 3582 Braukmann, Thomas LG Kindelsberg/Hilchenbach M40 7 1:17:38 1:19:28 2:37:06 2:37:40
87 9778 Geerdink, Björn Marathon Pim Mulier/Hengelo (ov) NLD M40 8 1:15:17 1:21:54 2:37:11 2:37:19
88 5366 Kremslehner, Christian LCC Wien/Ardagger AUT M45 2 1:15:31 1:21:46 2:37:17 2:37:22
89 5474 Nilsen, Bjørn Ivar Nordea/Oslo NOR M30 27 1:18:57 1:18:28 2:37:25 2:37:37
90 6701 Österlund, Anders Västerås SOK/Västerås SWE M35 13 1:14:26 1:23:19 2:37:45 2:38:23
91 1404 Exner, Holger AC Mutterstadt/Limburgerhof MH 38 1:18:56 1:18:49 2:37:45 2:37:58
92 8000 Weckman, Timo VSV Benthe/Ronnenberg M35 14 1:18:58 1:18:55 2:37:53 2:38:04
93 1718 Stulz, Roland LC Donnersberg/Morschheim M30 28 1:17:03 1:20:51 2:37:54 2:38:18
94 6959 Andersson, Niklas Hässelby SK/Stockholm SWE M30 29 1:17:27 1:20:45 2:38:11 2:38:48
95 68 Steen, Walter -/- M35 15 1:18:06 1:20:19 2:38:25 2:38:26
96 3157 Gutenstein, Dennis Spiridon Frankfurt/Frankfurt Am Main M30 30 1:17:35 1:20:56 2:38:30 2:38:34
97 10680 Friedrich, Uwe Chemnitzer PSV/Chemnitz M35 16 1:18:00 1:20:39 2:38:38 2:38:47
98 7287 Borek, Ales VSK Universita Brno/Brno CZE M30 31 1:15:20 1:23:19 2:38:38 2:38:43
99 7113 Schönbeck, Dirk SSC Hanau-Rodenbach/Maintal M35 17 1:18:16 1:20:24 2:38:39 2:38:51
99 4436 Bäuerlein, Uwe TSV 1860 Staffelstein/Lichtenfels MH 39 1:18:01 1:20:39 2:38:39 2:39:13


 
 
Post as: 
History for Frankfurt Marathon
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013   1 3    
2012 1 1 5 107  
2011 1 2 5 202  
2010 1 1 4 95  
2009 1 2 1 87