Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

2012 Results - I Run For Pizza 5K(Aug 11 2012, 04:25 PM)
 

News

 

2012 Results - I Run For Pizza 5K

Published by
DrBob   on Aug 11 2012, 04:25 PM
I RUN FOR PIZZA "FOOTBALL KICKOFF" 5K
August 11, 2012
The Avenue, Viera, FL
Race Director: Denise Piercy
Race Management: Running Zone
www.runningzone.com 
Questions: info@runningzone.com

OVERALL RESULTS
Place Sex No.   Name                    Sex Age City, State           Time      Net       Pace  1mile     2mile     
===== === ===== ======================= === === ===================== ========= ========= ===== ========= ========= 
    1   1   784 James Post              M    21 Melbourne Beach FL      15:39.7   15:38.7  5:03    5:16.3   10:13.5 
    2   2   962 Owen Shott              M    31 Jacksonville FL         15:50.0   15:50.0  5:06                     
    3   3   685 Tristan Kattenberg      M    16 Satellite Beach FL      15:56.4   15:56.3  5:08    5:17.1   10:23.0 
    4   4   975 Alexander Brown         M    17 Melbourne FL            15:57.9   15:57.9  5:09    5:17.5   10:23.2 
    5   5   503 John Culver             M    22 Merritt Island FL       16:06.3   16:06.3  5:12    5:18.1   10:22.5 
    6   6   901 Cole Oliver             M    17 Indialantic FL          16:09.6   16:09.6  5:13    5:17.9   10:23.4 
    7   7   126 John RZ Davis           M    34 Melbourne FL            16:15.1   16:15.1  5:14    5:20.3           
    8   8   770 Jonathan Campbell       M    18 Viera FL                16:18.0   16:17.8  5:15    5:17.3   10:18.9 
    9   9   723 Michael Fisher          M    20 West Melbourne FL       16:20.2   16:19.9  5:16    5:18.1   10:34.9 
   10  10   919 Ezekiel Zauner          M    19 West Melbourne FL       16:21.5   16:21.1  5:16    5:17.9   37:11.6 
   11  11   168 Andrew Cacciatore       M    15 Indialantic FL          16:23.3   16:23.3  5:17    5:18.5   10:30.1 
   12  12   625 Dillon Mcgee            M    22 Indialantic FL          16:27.1   16:27.1  5:18    5:19.6   10:37.2 
   13  13   943 Alex Hoffman            M    18 FL                      16:51.8   16:51.8  5:26    5:18.0   10:33.6 
   14  14   107 Shane Streufert         M    40 Viera FL                16:55.0   16:55.0  5:27                     
   15  15  1002 Luke Redito             M    17 FL                      16:57.2   16:57.2  5:28    5:24.0   10:58.6 
   16  16    55 Doug Butler             M    49 Melbourne FL            17:00.3   17:00.0  5:29    5:28.8   11:01.8 
   17  17   945 Trent Fuchs             M    29 Orlando FL              17:00.7   17:00.2  5:29    5:29.5           
   18  18   863 Jacob Smithe            M    17 Melbourne FL            17:03.0   17:02.3  5:30    5:28.7   11:02.3 
   19  19   687 Trevor Kattenberg       M    13 Satellite Beach FL      17:09.2   17:08.3  5:31    5:27.8   11:01.1 
   20  20    54 Steve Hedgespeth        M    34 West Melbourne FL       17:09.4   17:08.8  5:32    5:28.6   11:01.9 
   21   1   987 Angela Cobb             F    29 Melb Beach FL           17:18.9   17:18.3  5:35    5:28.5   11:02.2 
   22  21   958 John Rothrock           M    31 Casselberry FL          17:27.0   17:26.9  5:37    5:28.5   11:10.8 
   23  22   686 Egan Kattenberg         M    13 Satellite Beach FL      17:33.9   17:32.9  5:39    5:28.4   11:07.9 
   24  23   854 Sam Shaffer             M    14 Viera FL                17:36.8   17:36.2  5:40    5:29.4   11:13.7 
   25   2   134 Jessica Crate           F    27 Melbourne FL            17:48.0   17:47.6  5:44    5:30.7   11:24.7 
   26  24   956 Joan-Marc Fajula        M    17 Olot SP                 17:53.8   17:51.0  5:45    5:34.5   11:18.9 
   27  25    63 Brian Gase              M    29 Melbourne FL            17:54.2   17:53.7  5:46    5:46.8   11:28.7 
   28  26   362 Marc Zeller             M    38 Cocoa FL                17:55.3   17:54.8  5:46    5:34.7   11:28.7 
   29  27   358 Jason Draper            M    18 Palm Bay FL             18:05.1   18:04.5  5:50    5:33.9   11:28.1 
   30   3   949 Eleanor Baker           F    20 Palm Bay FL             18:23.5   18:22.5  5:55    5:38.0   11:47.1 
   31  28   315 Bret Halliday           M    51 Cocoa FL                18:29.7   18:29.2  5:57    5:50.1   11:58.0 
   32  29   950 Coleman Sperando        M    17 Melbourne FL            18:29.9   18:29.5  5:58    5:19.9   11:24.2 
   33   4   785 Allison Spiegel         F    20 Jacksonville FL         18:33.2   18:31.6  5:58    5:54.1   11:59.7 
   34  30    33 Chris Loines            M    46 Merritt Island FL       18:32.4   18:31.8  5:58    6:01.7   12:04.5 
   35  31   276 Luke Blanchard          M    13 Melbourne FL            18:35.3   18:32.0  5:58    6:01.1   12:01.0 
   36  32    53 Joe Hultgren            M    52 Melbourne FL            18:34.7   18:32.6  5:59    6:08.6   12:09.4 
   37  33   855 Morgan Levine           M    15 Viera FL                18:41.9   18:41.1  6:01    5:40.4   11:48.8 
   38  34   941 Joe Castner             M    43 Melbourne FL            18:44.5   18:42.9  6:02    5:58.5   12:00.9 
   39  35   123 Mason Jones             M    13 Titusville FL           18:44.7   18:43.4  6:02    5:57.1   12:02.4 
   40  36   972 Samuel Flemming         M    16 Titusville FL           18:44.8   18:43.5  6:02    5:56.9   12:06.0 
   41  37   973 Terry Cronin            M    19 Melb Beach FL           18:48.9   18:47.2  6:03    5:45.8   12:01.6 
   42  38     8 Andy  Dutra             M    27 Melbourne FL            18:52.6   18:51.4  6:05    6:02.4   12:14.1 
   43  39   119 Art Anderson            M    53 Melbourne FL            18:55.1   18:53.7  6:05    6:02.1   12:13.3 
   44  40   782 Robert Pike             M    52 Oak Hill FL             18:56.3   18:54.6  6:06    6:09.9   12:10.3 
   45  41   258 Julio Castillo          M    37 Melbourne FL            18:57.6   18:55.9  6:06    6:02.5   12:13.6 
   46  42   375 Michael Adams           M    51 Melbourne Beach FL      18:59.3   18:57.0  6:06    6:11.8   12:19.5 
   47  43   979 Felix Hottenstein       M    43 Melbourne FL            18:58.3   18:57.5  6:07    6:03.0   12:14.9 
   48  44   485 Justin Sherrod          M    16 Rockledge FL            19:00.0   18:59.1  6:07    5:46.5   12:02.4 
   49   5   763 Melissa Taylor          F    34 Indian Harbour Beach    19:00.8   18:59.6  6:07    6:03.1   12:19.3 
   50  45   803 Mark Jackson            M    35 West Melbourne FL       19:10.7   19:08.3  6:10    6:02.6   12:19.0 
   51  46   169 John Cacciatore         M    13 Indialantic FL          19:10.6   19:09.0  6:10    6:09.2   12:29.4 
   52  47   957 Roger Travis            M    54 Ft Pierce FL            19:11.5   19:10.8  6:11    5:55.8   12:13.3 
   53  48   796 William Beck            M    22 Kissimmee FL            19:18.1   19:16.1  6:13    5:54.2   12:10.2 
   54  49   758 Pedro Toledo            M    44 Titusville FL           19:22.5   19:19.8  6:14    6:18.7   12:34.5 
   55   6   701 MacKenzie Dummer        F    17 Melbourne FL            19:38.9   19:37.2  6:19    6:12.7   12:36.3 
   56  50   170 Michael Cacciatore      M    17 Indialantic FL          19:44.8   19:43.3  6:21    6:25.8   12:51.7 
   57   7     5 Tracy Simso             F    39 Melbourne FL            19:46.4   19:44.0  6:22    6:26.3   12:52.1 
   58  51   868 Stephen Luedtke         M    29 West Melbourne FL       19:47.5   19:44.3  6:22    6:23.3   12:54.0 
   59  52   871 Neil Robinson           M    18 Melbourne FL            19:46.3   19:45.1  6:22    6:09.2   12:33.0 
   60   8   247 Samantha Folio          F    13 Melbourne FL            19:51.8   19:50.2  6:24    6:27.7   12:56.7 
   61   9   316 Julie Hannah            F    38 Melbourne FL            19:54.0   19:52.8  6:24    6:28.0   12:56.4 
   62  53   136 Thaddeus Austin         M    35 Melbourne FL            19:55.3   19:53.6  6:25    6:03.9   12:33.7 
   63  54    88 Andy Menschner          M    33 Melbourne FL            19:59.2   19:56.0  6:25    6:25.7   12:53.6 
   64  55    23 Doug Nichols            M    49 Melbourne FL            19:58.2   19:56.6  6:26    6:26.1   12:56.8 
   65  56   658 Sean Carroll            M    17 Melbourne FL            19:59.9   19:59.0  6:26    6:09.9   12:37.4 
   66  57   547 Keith Snodgrass         M    47 Melbourne FL            20:03.7   20:01.6  6:27    6:17.5   12:53.5 
   67  10   940 Brianna Wahy            F    17 Melbourne FL            20:03.6   20:02.4  6:28    6:24.9   12:53.0 
   68  58   984 Dan Cronin              M    14 Melb Beach FL           20:04.7   20:03.2  6:28    6:22.8   12:48.9 
   69  59   696 Mike Groppel            M    15 Viera FL                20:06.0   20:05.6  6:29    6:15.2   12:57.1 
   70  60   653 Chris Fowler            M    34 Milford IA              20:11.1   20:07.5  6:29    6:22.1   12:52.7 
   71  61    50 Steve Chin              M    43 Satellite Beach FL      20:08.4   20:08.4  6:29    6:19.7   12:55.3 
   72  62   951 Greg Reverdiau          M    30 Palm Bay FL             20:13.2   20:10.0  6:30    6:28.4   13:02.0 
   73  63   797 Jay Claybaugh           M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    20:17.1   20:14.1  6:31    6:40.7   13:12.2 
   74  64   890 Ryan Miller             M    14 Viera FL                20:20.1   20:18.3  6:33    6:02.8   12:50.2 
   75  65    86 Dave Hernandez          M    48 Palm Bay FL             20:21.5   20:19.0  6:33    6:34.5   13:15.4 
   76  11    40 Cathy Friedel           F    48 Satellite Beach FL      20:20.6   20:19.2  6:33    6:35.4   13:12.8 
   77  12    73 Lisa Petrillo           F    38 Melbourne FL            20:22.6   20:19.9  6:33    6:39.5   13:17.8 
   78  66   968 Alexander Garces        M    17 Merritt Island FL       20:27.4   20:23.4  6:34    6:27.6   12:57.6 
   79  13    67 Sarah Hammond           F    15 Merritt Island FL       20:24.5   20:24.5  6:35    6:30.6   13:16.6 
   80  67   300 Paul Fleming            M    38 West Melbourne FL       20:34.7   20:32.2  6:37    6:39.7   13:16.2 
   81  68   933 Paul Carpenter          M    39 Rockledge FL            20:54.5   20:32.3  6:37    6:36.9   13:07.4 
   82  14   929 Emily Nelson            F    31 Melbourne FL            20:46.5   20:45.4  6:41    6:32.1   13:14.6 
   83  69   995 Ryan Boroff             M    32 Palm Bay FL             20:49.4   20:45.9  6:41    6:32.7   13:25.0 
   84  70    74 Mike Acosta             M    34 Cocoa FL                20:52.4   20:48.0  6:42    6:37.6   13:21.8 
   85  71   864 Bob Padden              M    45 Satellite Beach FL      20:50.8   20:48.9  6:42    6:04.3   12:57.2 
   86  72   392 Matthew Saunders        M    22 Indialantic FL          20:51.4   20:50.3  6:43    6:13.0   13:07.2 
   87  73   173 John Austin             M    28 Cocoa Beach FL          20:53.6   20:51.1  6:43    6:33.9   13:28.2 
   88  74    58 Timothy Lawry           M    50 Valkaria FL             20:55.6   20:52.2  6:44    6:25.2   13:19.8 
   89  75   938 DJ Pate                 M    23 Melbourne FL            20:55.1   20:52.3  6:44   14:05.1   13:10.2 
   90  76   109 Matt Mahoney            M    57 Melbourne FL            20:56.6   20:54.0  6:44    6:33.1   13:25.4 
   91  77   541 Gregory Topp            M    17 Melbourne Beach FL      20:59.5   20:54.7  6:44    6:35.3   13:29.3 
   92  78   926 Bruce McMann            M    44 Sebastian FL            21:01.9   20:56.4  6:45    6:49.0   13:36.3 
   93  15   116 MacKenzie Baysinger     F    15 Rockledge FL            20:59.5   20:57.5  6:45    6:35.4   13:29.0 
   94  79   883 Jeff Cook               M    52 Indian Harbour Beach    21:01.5   20:59.1  6:46    6:28.0   13:21.8 
   95  80   930 Aarron McLawley         M    23 Melbourne FL            22:58.6   21:00.0  6:46    6:22.8   13:11.8 
   96  81   861 Tony Stokes             M    50 Titusville FL           21:04.4   21:01.3  6:46    6:32.3   13:17.4 
   97  82    10 Jim Cunningham          M    57 Viera FL                21:05.7   21:03.1  6:47    6:44.3   13:37.1 
   98  16   102 Jessica Wiedenbauer     F    29 Palm Bay FL             21:07.8   21:03.3  6:47    6:49.7   13:39.9 
   99  83   808 Kurt Russell            M    34 Melbourne FL            21:13.9   21:03.5  6:47    7:03.5   13:51.8 
  100  84   360 Scott Draper            M    13 Palm Bay FL             21:14.0   21:08.2  6:49    6:56.5   13:49.9 
  101  85   869 Anthony Verzi           M    28 West Melbourne FL       21:18.6   21:08.7  6:49    6:51.6   13:46.5 
  102  86    32 Jim Schaeffer           M    42 Melbourne FL            21:13.3   21:09.7  6:49    6:47.9   13:39.0 
  103  87   479 Frankie Alba            M    14 Melbourne FL            21:14.4   21:12.1  6:50    6:25.3   13:19.5 
  104  88   675 Matthew Zuhlke          M    10 Indian Harbour Beach    21:16.9   21:13.5  6:50    6:43.6   13:46.3 
  105  89   902 Chase Oliver            M    13 Indialantic FL          21:21.0   21:17.5  6:52    6:13.7   13:21.8 
  106  90   477 Osvaldo Diaz            M    21 Orlando FL              21:20.1   21:18.4  6:52    6:00.9   13:02.7 
  107  91   217 Jason Roberts           M    35 West Melbourne FL       21:24.0   21:19.6  6:52    6:56.4   13:53.3 
  108  92   460 Jason Mcgrath           M    33 Palm Bay FL             21:24.6   21:20.3  6:53    6:27.8   13:17.6 
  109  17   896 Dana Slomins            F    18 Viera FL                21:25.1   21:22.7  6:53    6:48.5   13:48.0 
  110  93   332 John Vangilder          M    40 Melbourne FL            21:27.5   21:23.1  6:53    6:54.6   13:51.6 
  111  94   208 Bryan Bost              M    49 Melbourne FL            21:28.2   21:23.7  6:54    6:49.9   13:50.5 
  112  18   837 Karina Mann             F    17 Merritt Island FL       21:27.2   21:25.1  6:54    6:37.2   13:40.2 
  113  19   616 Chelsea Brady           F    23 Melbourne FL            21:34.6   21:27.5  6:55    6:58.6   13:56.3 
  114  95   792 David Bills             M    45 Melbourne FL            21:35.5   21:28.9  6:55    6:50.5   13:49.8 
  115  96   579 John Gahres             M    16 cocoa FL                21:29.2   21:29.1  6:55    6:37.0   13:54.1 
  116  20   643 Rebecca Fleeman         F    16 Melbourne FL            21:33.4   21:30.4  6:56    6:37.4   13:37.9 
  117  97   644 Ashley Fleeman          M    45 Melbourne FL            21:34.6   21:30.7  6:56    6:45.7   13:44.2 
  118  21    80 Anne Dockery            F    64 Melbourne Beach FL      21:38.3   21:35.2  6:57    6:47.0   13:47.5 
  119  98   585 Michael Miller          M    28 Woodbridge VA           22:07.2   21:37.7  6:58    7:22.2   14:09.4 
  120  22   140 Annie Caza              F    51 Indialantic FL          21:41.7   21:37.9  6:58    6:44.5   13:50.4 
  121  99   103 Harry Prosser           M    43 Rockledge FL            21:44.1   21:41.0  6:59    7:00.0   14:05.8 
  122 100   395 Chris Schulz            M    25 Melbourne FL            21:47.3   21:43.4  7:00    6:31.1   13:47.9 
  123 101   593 Kevin Smith             M    36 Melbourne FL            21:49.8   21:43.5  7:00    6:47.5   13:54.1 
  124 102   946 Michael Mendoza         M    55 Satellite Beach FL      21:46.1   21:43.7  7:00    6:43.7   13:55.5 
  125 103   965 James Henderson         M    13 Merritt Island FL       21:52.7   21:45.4  7:01    6:42.6   13:45.8 
  126 104   201 Joe Newton              M    38 Satellite Beach FL      21:55.9   21:46.8  7:01    7:10.4   14:19.3 
  127  23   277 Ashley Blanchard        F    14 Melbourne FL            21:53.5   21:48.1  7:02    7:11.1   14:25.3 
  128  24   976 Allyson Pagan           F    20 Melbourne FL            21:51.7   21:49.2  7:02    6:48.5   13:52.3 
  129 105   163 Eric Ward               M    37 Melbourne FL            21:55.4   21:53.1  7:03    6:41.6   13:53.8 
  130 106   466 Keith Kowalske          M    52 Melbourne FL            21:57.2   21:53.5  7:03    7:03.2   14:15.8 
  131  25   133 Tricia Rydson           F    39 Melbourne Beach FL      22:00.3   21:54.4  7:04    6:56.7   14:02.1 
  132 107   150 David Melchione         M    41 Melbourne FL            21:59.5   21:55.6  7:04    6:54.6   14:00.0 
  133  26   714 Lexie Krehbiel          F    16 Satellite Beach FL      22:04.6   21:55.9  7:04    6:56.8   13:57.2 
  134 108    39 David Grant             M    65 Viera FL                22:00.3   21:56.3  7:04    7:03.8   14:08.0 
  135 109   688 Joey Joseph             M    22 Melbourne FL            22:08.2   21:56.6  7:04    7:04.6   14:00.2 
  136 110   586 David Worrells          M    59 Rockledge FL            22:07.5   22:00.5  7:06    6:54.2   13:54.3 
  137 111    65 Daniel Tressler III     M    10 Oviedo FL               22:05.0   22:04.8  7:07    6:33.4   13:52.3 
  138 112   605 Josh Randall            M    28 Cocoa FL                22:26.5   22:09.7  7:08    7:17.4   14:28.0 
  139 113   505 Mark Quintana           M    34 Rockledge FL            22:43.0   22:10.0  7:09    7:31.8   14:33.8 
  140 114    57 Steven Stengle          M    30 Melbourne FL            22:22.6   22:13.8  7:10    7:13.2   14:29.0 
  141 115   780 Ryan Corry              M    18 Palm Bay FL             22:17.8   22:14.3  7:10    6:31.6   13:52.2 
  142  27    11 Felicity Cunningham     F    39 Viera FL                22:19.2   22:15.3  7:10    7:09.6   14:22.7 
  143 116   465 Tracy Pugh              M    42 Rockledge FL            22:20.0   22:16.2  7:11    6:53.3   13:59.1 
  144  28   697 Marie Groppel           F    11 Viera FL                22:18.8   22:16.7  7:11    7:16.2   14:37.2 
  145 117   699 Chris Slusher           M    34 Melbourne FL            22:31.7   22:21.6  7:12    7:11.1   14:30.2 
  146 118   610 Kris Pate               M    36 Patrick Afb FL          22:37.5   22:21.7  7:12    7:11.9   14:18.1 
  147  29   420 Kate Chapman            F    36 West Melbourne FL       22:29.2   22:23.8  7:13    7:11.4   14:32.8 
  148 119     7 Joseph III Joseph       M    27 Indian Harbour Beach    22:28.4   22:24.4  7:13    6:57.8   13:55.0 
  149 120    72 Charles Goodson         M    32 Indialantic FL          22:29.4   22:24.7  7:13    7:01.2   14:18.4 
  150  30   805 Natalia Walcott         F    13 Palm Bay FL             22:32.3   22:25.5  7:14    7:28.6   14:37.4 
  151 121   915 Andrew Carpenter        M    26 Rockledge FL            22:34.9   22:27.3  7:14    7:14.0   14:34.4 
  152 122   431 Howie Lewis             M    47 Melbourne FL            22:44.6   22:35.4  7:17    7:06.7   14:22.1 
  153 123    15 Chuck Mathews           M    48 Palm Bay FL             22:46.8   22:40.6  7:18    7:10.0   14:39.4 
  154  31   379 Christine Kennedy       F    47 Mims FL                 22:46.1   22:41.2  7:19    7:26.4   14:42.4 
  155  32    62 Betsy Butler            F    43 Cape Canaveral FL       22:47.8   22:42.4  7:19    7:29.8   14:54.9 
  156 124   328 John Farner             M    59 Palm Bay FL             22:52.7   22:44.9  7:20    7:09.4   14:32.5 
  157 125   587 Ryan Herold             M    39 Cocoa FL                23:03.3   22:45.2  7:20    7:15.7   14:42.9 
  158 126   220 Ron Roff                M    41 Palm Bay FL             22:51.3   22:45.5  7:20    7:26.7   14:53.9 
  159 127   724 Steve Gillespie         M    38 Indialantic FL          22:49.3   22:46.8  7:20    6:50.3   14:23.5 
  160 128   800 Anthony Edwards         M    43 Melbourne FL            23:02.9   22:47.4  7:21    7:30.6   14:43.3 
  161  33   128 Mary Hofmeister         F    44 Malabar FL              22:50.9   22:48.1  7:21    7:11.0   14:36.3 
  162 129   790 Richard Rhodes          M    19 Palm Bay FL             22:56.9   22:50.5  7:22    7:16.6   14:38.1 
  163 130   299 Jim Merrill             M    46 Palm Bay FL             23:07.0   22:50.8  7:22    7:29.5   14:49.5 
  164 131   618 David Kull              M    51 Orlando FL              23:05.1   22:51.2  7:22    7:20.9   14:46.8 
  165 132   289 Rodolfo J Valentin      M    14 Rockledge FL            22:57.4   22:52.4  7:22    7:19.3   14:51.9 
  166 133   578 Bill Hudkins            M    37 Melbourne FL            23:14.5   22:55.3  7:23    7:14.0   14:42.1 
  167  34   142 Marie Thomas            F    47 Rockledge FL            23:02.8   22:57.0  7:24    7:29.4   14:56.0 
  168 134   312 Chris Bursk             M    44 Melbourne FL            23:08.3   22:58.8  7:24    7:58.4   15:27.2 
  169 135   389 Tim Dunegan             M    36 Rockledge FL            23:15.7   23:00.8  7:25    7:36.2   14:56.6 
  170  35   108 Brittany Streufert      F    39 Viera FL                23:07.2   23:01.0  7:25    7:29.4   14:59.0 
  171  36   501 Sarah Fisher            F    17 West Melbourne FL       23:07.1   23:01.0  7:25    7:26.8   14:53.9 
  172  37   757 Patti Spoerle           F    49 Titusville FL           23:13.1   23:02.2  7:25    7:30.4   14:52.3 
  173  38   617 Christine Davis         F    36 Melbourne FL            23:09.9   23:05.6  7:26    7:22.7   14:48.3 
  174 136   760 Shawn Burns             M    39 Melbourne FL            23:12.8   23:05.6  7:26    7:21.8   14:59.1 
  175 137   823 Mark Knopf              M    47 Rockledge FL            23:15.9   23:06.4  7:27    7:36.1   14:53.0 
  176  39   279 Dara Gyorko             F    18 Indialantic FL          23:14.6   23:07.5  7:27    7:14.0   14:51.4 
  177  40   175 Charlotte Mcclure       F    40 Rockledge FL            23:14.6   23:08.2  7:27    7:29.7   14:57.3 
  178  41   125 Donna RZ Davis          F    34 Melbourne FL            23:16.6   23:09.1  7:28    7:26.7   14:57.6 
  179  42   694 Krista Brananl          F    32 Melbourne FL            23:29.2   23:12.1  7:29    7:35.6   14:55.5 
  180 138    37 Bud Timmons             M    61 Cocoa FL                23:16.7   23:12.4  7:29    7:18.3   14:38.1 
  181 139   848 Lucas Woodard           M    42 West Melbourne FL       23:21.0   23:12.6  7:29    7:49.5   15:23.1 
  182 140   238 Joseph Boudro           M    51 Palm Bay FL             23:20.8   23:14.1  7:29    7:03.4   14:31.8 
  183 141   844 Michael Butler          M    35 Rockledge FL            23:23.5   23:15.7  7:30    7:09.1   14:36.3 
  184  43   804 Sara Jackson            F    33 West Melbourne FL       23:29.1   23:16.4  7:30    7:35.5   15:05.9 
  185 142   831 Rosanto Macam           M    37 Viera FL                23:27.2   23:18.3  7:31    7:21.3   14:51.6 
  186 143   178 Rick Valencia           M    53 Melbourne FL            23:32.2   23:18.8  7:31    8:00.3   15:31.7 
  187 144   911 Jerry Cano              M    49 West Melbourne FL       23:24.0   23:19.2  7:31    7:06.9   14:50.2 
  188 145   789 Jeffrey Ward            M    34 Cocoa FL                23:24.9   23:19.6  7:31    7:25.8   15:07.9 
  189 146   773 Michael Waters          M    51 Melbourne FL            23:28.4   23:21.9  7:32    7:18.4   15:05.7 
  190  44   825 Natalie Mercaldo        F    14 Melbourne FL            23:28.9   23:22.6  7:32    7:31.2   15:17.8 
  191 147   914 Ben Buchanan            M    39 Melbourne FL            23:31.1   23:22.8  7:32    7:15.1   14:55.3 
  192  45   656 Cynthia Broome          F    48 Melbourne FL            23:34.5   23:26.0  7:33    7:37.4   15:14.6 
  193  46   158 Midori Wiles            F    51 Melbourne FL            23:33.8   23:26.4  7:33    7:27.4   14:59.6 
  194  47   702 Darby Dummer            F    14 Melbourne FL            23:33.8   23:27.5  7:33    7:31.2   15:17.4 
  195  48    66 Lori Kruger             F    50 Indialantic FL          23:35.8   23:29.8  7:34    7:23.7   15:00.8 
  196 148   341 James Krupp             M    37 Cocoa FL                23:35.5   23:31.0  7:35    7:19.3   15:03.5 
  197  49   726 Fiona Kearns            F    19 Palm Bay FL             23:38.1   23:33.3  7:35    7:20.3   15:05.8 
  198  50   275 Christina Blanchard     F    11 Melbourne FL            23:43.3   23:33.7  7:36    7:42.5   15:23.3 
  199 149   924 Marc Rucki              M    43 Rockledge FL            23:45.8   23:33.7  7:36    7:58.8   15:28.8 
  200  51   218 Patti Hatcher           F    29 Palm Bay FL             23:42.9   23:34.5  7:36    7:26.4   15:05.2 
  201  52   511 Karon Pittman           F    54 Titusville FL           23:41.0   23:35.7  7:36    7:33.7   15:15.0 
  202  53   809 Christina Russell       F    34 Melbourne FL            23:47.5   23:36.8  7:36    7:41.2   15:20.1 
  203 150    75 Matt McDougal           M    23 Melbourne FL            23:44.3   23:37.6  7:37    7:15.5   15:13.4 
  204  54   418 Jill Lyons              F    38 Melbourne FL            23:45.2   23:41.0  7:38    7:07.8   14:50.3 
  205 151   124 Malachi Jones           M    10 Titusville FL           23:44.9   23:42.0  7:38    7:05.7   15:15.6 
  206 152   207 Frank Hosey             M    42 Melbourne FL            23:46.4   23:42.2  7:38    7:29.2   15:04.0 
  207  55   847 Heather Akram           F    21 Melbourne FL            23:49.4   23:43.3  7:39    7:31.4   15:14.1 
  208 153   404 Robert Rutherford       M    29 West Melbourne FL       23:54.8   23:43.7  7:39    7:36.8   15:23.6 
  209 154   737 Alexis Burke            M    15 Merritt Island FL       23:49.6   23:44.7  7:39    6:49.4   14:26.9 
  210 155   229 Michael Field           M    19 Palm Bay FL             23:55.1   23:46.7  7:40    7:19.8   15:10.1 
  211 156   475 Gavin O'Brien           M    10 Mims FL                 24:06.0   23:47.7  7:40    8:08.1   15:48.5 
  212 157    64 Timothy Griffin         M    48 Indian Harbour Beach    23:56.5   23:49.6  7:41    7:06.3   14:56.0 
  213 158   994 Tim Mace                M    29 Vero Beach FL           23:59.8   23:52.0  7:41    7:55.0   15:40.1 
  214 159   532 Paul Metz               M    42 Melbourne FL            26:36.8   23:53.5  7:42    7:45.5   15:42.4 
  215 160   649 Anjay Kalra             M    38 Melbourne FL            24:14.6   23:59.3  7:44    8:22.6   16:20.7 
  216  56   878 Laura Bell              F    14 Indialantic FL          24:08.4   24:01.5  7:44    7:59.0   15:56.7 
  217 161   122 Ryan Rattay             M    24 Palm Bay FL             24:03.6   24:02.7  7:45    6:34.7   15:11.8 
  218 162   703 Jancarlo Sanchez        M    27 Pembroke Pines FL       24:12.8   24:04.5  7:45    8:00.7   15:53.7 
  219  57   452 Tabitha Newton          F    25 Melbourne FL            24:16.2   24:05.1  7:46    7:25.8   15:13.3 
  220  58   455 Tamara Newton           F    25 Melbourne FL            24:16.6   24:05.3  7:46    7:40.1   15:22.8 
  221 163   374 Tyler Adams             M    13 Melbourne Beach FL      24:14.8   24:07.0  7:46    7:57.6   15:45.9 
  222 164   621 Joshua Kraver           M    10 Merritt Island FL       24:11.4   24:07.5  7:46    7:26.6   15:29.2 
  223  59   246 Lauren Folio            F    15 Melbourne FL            24:14.5   24:07.7  7:46    7:55.5   15:49.2 
  224  60   874 Kenzie Parish           F    13 Melbourne FL            24:14.8   24:07.8  7:46    7:55.6   15:48.8 
  225 165   584 Ferman McLaughlin       M    37 Pembroke Pines FL       24:24.6   24:09.8  7:47    7:57.6   15:54.4 
  226  61   361 Jessica Zeller          F    34 Cocoa FL                24:24.0   24:10.4  7:47    7:41.9   15:32.3 
  227 166   877 Andrew Stebbins         M    18 Palm Bay FL             24:21.4   24:13.5  7:48    7:50.3   15:38.5 
  228  62   830 Kate Howick             F    36 Cocoa FL                24:27.8   24:14.0  7:48    7:48.5   15:37.1 
  229  63   393 Tara Morgan             F    11 Palm Bay FL             24:20.4   24:15.1  7:49    7:49.9   15:34.3 
  230 167   762 Jared Deyo              M    33 Melbourne FL            24:37.0   24:17.0  7:49    7:49.1   15:31.5 
  231 168   357 Tylan Draper            M    49 Palm Bay FL             24:31.4   24:18.3  7:50    7:52.7   15:50.8 
  232 169   415 Kevin Bryniak           M    33 Cocoa Beach FL          24:33.1   24:20.8  7:51    7:51.8   15:52.3 
  233 170   484 Tyler Sherrod           M    13 Rockledge FL            24:25.3   24:23.4  7:51    7:24.7   15:32.3 
  234 171    90 Scott Hoots             M    49 Orlando FL              24:32.5   24:23.8  7:52    8:22.1   16:25.2 
  235 172   693 Sean Kennedy            M    13 Melbourne FL            24:33.0   24:25.8  7:52    6:43.6   14:47.3 
  236  64   359 Jessie Draper           F    15 Palm Bay FL             24:40.0   24:27.2  7:53    7:56.5   15:52.1 
  237 173   638 Tom Wright              M    42 Melbourne FL            24:33.9   24:29.0  7:53    7:38.6   15:42.3 
  238 174   859 Carl Wayne              M    53 Palm Bay FL             24:37.1   24:30.5  7:54    7:33.6   15:40.1 
  239 175   166 Regan Stradtmann        M    44 Grant FL                24:46.3   24:32.6  7:54    7:58.5   15:53.2 
  240 176    28 Joseph Tierney          M    12 West Melbourne FL       24:37.7   24:33.8  7:55    7:56.8   15:54.2 
  241 177   746 Bryan Lalonde           M    41 Melbourne FL            25:01.1   24:35.5  7:55    8:06.0   16:01.0 
  242 178   219 Phil Hatcher            M    31 Palm Bay FL             24:51.8   24:35.6  7:55    8:07.0   16:13.5 
  243 179   507 Charley Pavlick         M    08 Melbourne FL            24:40.8   24:37.5  7:56    7:56.4   15:54.3 
  244 180   491 Ed King                 M    48 Merritt Island FL       24:47.2   24:38.9  7:57    7:48.4   15:57.7 
  245  65   944 Cristina Canales        F    43 Rockledge FL            24:53.2   24:43.2  7:58    8:02.4   15:58.0 
  246  66   811 Gina Rall               F    41 Merritt Island FL       24:55.2   24:43.6  7:58    8:13.4   16:19.5 
  247  67   293 Rachel Rayburn          F    30 Fort Wayne IN           24:54.4   24:44.0  7:58    8:10.9   16:04.5 
  248 181   348 Chris Atkins            M    22 Palm Bay FL             25:00.0   24:45.7  7:59    7:20.6   15:46.9 
  249 182   235 Joe Dowell              M    55 Palm Bay FL             24:54.5   24:46.7  7:59    7:42.5   15:50.1 
  250 183   992 Garrick Stubbs          M    19 Rockledge FL            25:02.3   24:50.8  8:00    8:07.9   16:22.0 
  251  68   747 Abigail Lalonde         F    37 Melbourne FL            25:17.1   24:51.4  8:01    8:05.7   16:00.7 
  252 184   970 Cameron Michaels        M    13 Merritt Island FL       25:00.8   24:53.1  8:01    7:52.4   16:05.9 
  253 185    13 Ray Brown               M    64 Melbourne FL            25:01.9   24:53.8  8:01    7:56.7   16:02.7 
  254 186   620 Gregg Kraver            M    49 Merritt Island FL       25:08.8   24:54.6  8:02    8:17.2   16:18.1 
  255 187   232 Sean Gregg              M    32 Rockledge FL            25:05.0   24:56.3  8:02    7:53.3   15:54.0 
  256  69   971 Jordan Michaels         F    11 Merritt Island FL       25:04.6   24:57.3  8:02    7:08.0   14:45.3 
  257 188   695 William Branan          M    33 Melbourne FL            25:31.8   24:58.4  8:03    8:36.2   16:32.3 
  258 189   342 Braden Krupp            M    11 Cocoa FL                25:07.2   24:58.9  8:03    8:19.0   16:29.0 
  259 190   745 Richard Parker          M    49 Merritt Island FL       25:06.5   24:59.1  8:03    7:34.4   15:40.1 
  260 191   113 Thomas Oconnor          M    16 Melbourne Beach FL      25:11.7   24:59.9  8:03    7:54.4   15:51.9 
  261 192   303 Abe Oros                M    59 Palm Bay FL             25:11.4   25:00.3  8:03    8:11.8   16:17.0 
  262 193   396 Jim Schroeder           M    64 Indialantic FL          25:09.6   25:01.2  8:04    8:12.6   16:15.4 
  263 194   273 Jonathan Bloch          M    44 Indialantic FL          25:13.9   25:02.1  8:04    8:18.6   16:28.1 
  264 195   240 Brett Keener            M    31 Indialantic FL          25:12.4   25:03.3  8:04    8:01.5   16:04.0 
  265  70     3 Rene Dunne              F    31 Palm Bay FL             25:10.4   25:03.9  8:05    8:19.8   16:30.1 
  266 196   594 Andre Harper            M    29 West Melbourne FL       25:10.6   25:03.9  8:05    7:37.7   15:52.1 
  267 197    77 Alan King               M    58 Melbourne FL            25:20.9   25:05.3  8:05    8:06.0   16:09.6 
  268  71   492 Dani Mowry              F    18 Merritt Island FL       25:08.8   25:06.1  8:05    7:34.0   16:03.4 
  269  72   200 Kim Ascroft             F    31 Merritt Island FL       25:25.9   25:08.2  8:06    7:55.2   15:55.1 
  270 198   248 Richard Folio           M    50 Melbourne FL            25:19.0   25:09.0  8:06    8:07.8   16:24.5 
  271 199   756 Steve Calabro           M    53 Melbourne FL            25:23.4   25:14.0  8:08    8:01.0   16:16.4 
  272 200   771 Steven Sergis           M    43 Melbourne FL            25:22.5   25:14.9  8:08    7:43.8   15:58.4 
  273  73   153 Cheryl Fortrmayer       F    39 Melbourne FL            25:32.5   25:15.3  8:08    8:14.5   16:31.2 
  274 201   707 Ryan Ballard            M    25 Melbourne FL            25:33.7   25:15.4  8:08    9:14.0   17:11.2 
  275  74   306 Heather Eley            F    33 Melbourne Village FL    25:29.7   25:17.0  8:09    8:23.6   16:32.3 
  276 202   313 Jake Bursk              M    13 Melbourne FL            25:27.3   25:18.7  8:09    7:58.7   16:00.0 
  277 203   810 Bob Rall                M    54 Merritt Island FL       25:30.9   25:19.2  8:09    8:20.6   16:30.8 
  278  75   732 Melissa Baldwin         F    24 Rockledge FL            25:35.0   25:28.2  8:12    8:13.8   16:32.4 
  279  76   581 Monica Williams         F    40 Satellite Beach FL      25:44.7   25:29.1  8:13    8:15.4   16:30.9 
  280 204    78 Gary Castner            M    66 Melbourne FL            25:32.8   25:30.5  8:13    7:53.3   16:08.1 
  281  77   580 Elizabeth Gahres        F    13 Cocoa FL                25:33.0   25:33.0  8:14    7:41.5   16:24.4 
  282  78   604 Sarah Walker            F    27 Melbourne FL            25:42.9   25:33.2  8:14    8:11.5   16:27.0 
  283 205   996 Craig Capron            M    51 Rockledge FL            26:01.5   25:37.9  8:15    9:01.5   17:09.8 
  284  79   838 Claire Layton           F    13 Melbourne FL            25:48.4   25:38.6  8:16    8:40.0   17:07.0 
  285  80   815 Donna Davis             F    42 Rockledge FL            25:40.6   25:38.7  8:16    7:59.5   16:25.4 
  286  81   704 Lisa Hamelin            F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    25:45.5   25:39.8  8:16    8:02.9   16:33.6 
  287  82   909 Erin Boyd               F    25 Palm Bay FL             25:59.9   25:40.1  8:16    8:48.9   17:03.8 
  288 206   237 Randy Boozer            M    43 Melbourne FL            25:51.2   25:41.5  8:17    8:21.2   16:39.7 
  289  83   245 Linda Folio             F    50 Melbourne FL            25:53.7   25:42.0  8:17    8:30.7   16:46.8 
  290 207   748 Bryan Lalonde           M    15 Melbourne FL            26:09.1   25:42.8  8:17    8:28.5   17:08.9 
  291  84   394 Elizabeth Schulz        F    26 Melbourne FL            25:51.7   25:43.1  8:17    8:12.8   16:28.2 
  292 208   363 Stone Zeller            M    11 Cocoa FL                25:57.7   25:44.0  8:17    8:29.6   17:00.9 
  293  85   494 Jane Randall            F    43 Merritt Island FL       26:16.8   25:44.2  8:18    8:38.4   16:47.0 
  294 209   165 Bill Floyd              M    40 Palm Bay FL             26:10.8   25:46.2  8:18    8:24.0   16:52.1 
  295 210   736 John Burke              M    35 Merritt Island FL       25:57.7   25:46.7  8:18    8:05.2   16:28.5 
  296  86   917 Laurie Paul             F    50 Melbourne FL            25:48.0   25:48.0  8:19                     
  297 211   370 Brian Kurinsky          M    34 Melbourne FL            26:34.7   25:49.3  8:19    8:28.0   16:44.6 
  298 212   448 James Weiss             M    58 Rockledge FL            26:06.1   25:51.7  8:20    8:20.1   16:43.7 
  299  87   336 Emily Sacco             F    24 West Melbourne FL       26:33.3   25:54.7  8:21    8:11.6   16:36.6 
  300 213    59 Stephen Ciarrocchi      M    45 Melbourne FL            26:09.1   25:56.2  8:21    8:09.1   16:38.0 
  301  88   875 Beth Alford             F    40 Viera FL                26:14.6   25:58.7  8:22    8:29.0   16:54.0 
  302 214   252 Teen Sum                M    63 Palm Bay FL             26:12.9   26:00.7  8:23    8:25.0   16:51.2 
  303  89   390 Gayna Hansen            F    40 Rockledge FL            26:07.1   26:01.1  8:23    8:02.2   16:28.2 
  304 215   669 Larry Miller            M    45 Melbourne FL            26:21.5   26:01.5  8:23    8:05.7   16:33.9 
  305  90   626 Kelsey Stuart           F    23 Patrick Afb FL          26:14.5   26:01.6  8:23    8:11.8   16:33.9 
  306  91   271 Nancy Wilson            F    66 West Melbourne FL       26:18.3   26:02.2  8:23    8:22.2   16:44.3 
  307 216   338 Jaime F Ruiz            M    56 Melbourne FL            26:20.6   26:05.9  8:24    8:08.2   16:32.8 
  308  92   715 Julie Pomerleau         F    38 Mims FL                 26:22.8   26:06.8  8:25    8:24.3   16:46.6 
  309  93   948 Laurie Herman           F    59 Palm City FL            26:08.7   26:06.9  8:25    8:06.3   16:41.1 
  310  94    49 Joan Meadows            F    53 Malabar FL              26:13.0   26:08.0  8:25    8:14.8   16:42.1 
  311 217   405 Dennis Hardesty         M    46 Rockledge FL            26:18.0   26:10.5  8:26    7:24.0   16:01.2 
  312 218   236 Todd Oskam              M    33 Melbourne FL            26:24.8   26:11.3  8:26    8:04.9   16:32.5 
  313 219     4 Les Dunne               M    36 Palm Bay FL             26:18.9   26:11.9  8:26    8:11.4   16:45.0 
  314  95   639 Karen Hedenschoug       F    30 Rockledge FL            26:40.0   26:13.0  8:27    8:37.8   17:01.5 
  315  96   676 Morgan Zuhlke           F    12 Indian Harbour Beach    26:17.8   26:14.6  8:27    7:39.6   16:37.9 
  316 220   203 Bruce Sieck             M    49 Rockledge FL            26:35.7   26:15.7  8:28    8:19.7   16:56.3 
  317 221   327 Larry Wiseman           M    60 Melbourne FL            26:29.8   26:17.0  8:28    8:25.4   16:58.8 
  318 222   196 Bill Craig              M    51 Rockledge FL            26:31.4   26:19.6  8:29    8:39.5   17:06.5 
  319 223   712 Ieuan Nation            M    14 Oviedo FL               26:32.5   26:19.8  8:29    8:28.8   17:01.8 
  320  97   772 Catherine Sergis        F    16 Melbourne FL            26:27.2   26:19.9  8:29    7:52.2   16:33.5 
  321  98   998 Melissa Sliwinski       F    33 W Melbourne FL          26:36.8   26:20.2  8:29    8:21.1   16:47.4 
  322 224   188 David Farrall           M    63 Melbourne Beach FL      26:29.3   26:24.3  8:30    7:59.4   16:40.4 
  323  99   385 Lacey Morin             F    25 Melbourne FL            26:38.9   26:24.5  8:30    8:08.6   16:43.1 
  324 100   879 Phoebe Nimocks          F    16 Merritt Island FL       26:34.8   26:25.1  8:31    8:40.7   17:20.1 
  325 225   974 Ken Lilley              M    15 Titusville FL           26:27.0   26:25.8  8:31    7:22.1   16:13.4 
  326 101   689 Ali Lamens              F    19 Melbourne Beach FL      26:38.2   26:26.5  8:31    8:08.6   16:46.3 
  327 102   967 Hannah Keats            F    14 Indialantic FL          26:42.9   26:27.9  8:32    8:33.1   17:14.1 
  328 103   421 Darcy Dyer              F    31 Orlando FL              26:52.4   26:28.1  8:32    8:34.7   17:08.9 
  329 226    76 Scott Mostert           M    46 Melbourne FL            26:50.6   26:28.6  8:32    8:37.6   17:12.8 
  330 227   400 Cory Dotson             M    26 Cocoa FL                26:46.0   26:29.0  8:32    8:30.6   17:14.9 
  331 228   545 Mike Taylor             M    30 Melbourne FL            26:43.4   26:30.9  8:33    8:23.9   17:04.0 
  332 229   692 Alec Kennedy            M    18 Melbourne FL            26:47.8   26:33.6  8:33    8:58.4   17:46.4 
  333 104   827 Lori White              F    52 Cape Canaveral FL       26:43.4   26:33.6  8:33    8:33.0   17:11.5 
  334 230   384 Michael Carlomusto      M    57 Melbourne FL            26:49.9   26:39.2  8:35    8:43.2   17:12.1 
  335 231  1001 Fernando Armijo         M    30 Cocoa FL                26:40.6   26:40.6  8:36   11:01.4   18:56.9 
  336 232   826 Tim Worden              M    30 Melbourne FL            26:42.0   26:42.0  8:36    8:36.4   17:16.1 
  337 105   476 Angela O'Brien          F    34 Mims FL                 27:01.4   26:42.8  8:36    8:36.5   17:23.7 
  338 106   667 Tatumn Clark            F    11 Indiatlantic FL         27:08.1   26:45.2  8:37    8:36.7   17:05.3 
  339 233   506 Henry Pavlick           M    09 Melbourne FL            26:50.6   26:46.8  8:38    7:36.1   15:54.3 
  340 107   478 Sheila Suarez           F    22 Melbourne FL            26:53.8   26:48.3  8:38    8:19.6   16:59.5 
  341 234   598 Chris Davis             M    34 Melbourne FL            27:05.3   26:49.5  8:39    8:47.9   17:25.8 
  342 108   891 Dori Dunlap             F    55 Melbourne FL            27:00.8   26:50.5  8:39    8:42.9   17:31.0 
  343 109   623 Allison Stauffer        F    38 Titusville FL           27:13.4   26:50.5  8:39    8:37.6   17:18.8 
  344 110   508 Sheila Pavlick          F    49 Melbourne FL            27:11.7   26:56.4  8:41    8:50.6   17:35.5 
  345 111   740 Sue Oskam               F    48 Palm Bay FL             27:09.4   26:56.6  8:41    8:26.7   17:18.1 
  346 112   323 Robin Laverentz         F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    27:14.7   26:58.4  8:41    8:47.2   17:24.1 
  347 235   665 Frank Webbe             M    64 Palm Bay FL             27:15.5   26:58.7  8:41    8:52.0   17:33.6 
  348 236   345 Chris Waterman          M    45 Rockledge FL            27:09.5   26:59.0  8:42    8:33.3   17:22.0 
  349 237   378 Jeff Fisher             M    55 Indialantic FL          27:13.4   26:59.8  8:42    8:28.8   17:19.4 
  350 238   769 Wesley Davenport        M    09 Melbourne FL            27:29.5   26:59.9  8:42    8:27.1   17:17.4 
  351 239   326 Michael Mccluskey       M    44 Melbourne FL            27:20.4   27:00.0  8:42    8:55.4   17:37.1 
  352 113    47 Emma Walker             F    14 Melbourne Beach FL      27:11.7   27:02.0  8:43    8:40.7   17:20.1 
  353 114   651 Shanta Glover           F    28                         27:31.5   27:02.5  8:43    8:52.4   17:37.6 
  354 240   304 Kevin Chapman           M    48 Palm Bay FL             27:30.3   27:03.4  8:43    8:54.8   17:35.1 
  355 115   775 Emily Jameson           F    17 Melbourne FL            27:11.7   27:04.7  8:43    8:15.7   17:15.5 
  356 116   628 Casey Hahn              F    50 Cocoa Beach FL          27:16.8   27:07.0  8:44    8:39.0   17:35.2 
  357 117   371 Sally Memmott           F    32 Melbourne FL            29:28.4   27:07.3  8:44    8:37.3   17:22.2 
  358 241   999 Doug Czerwinski         M    51 Rockledge FL            27:08.3   27:08.3  8:45    8:51.3   17:33.4 
  359 118   364 Skye Zeller             F    14 Cocoa FL                27:23.8   27:10.5  8:45    9:10.4   18:01.0 
  360 242   274 Benjamin Bloch          M    06 Indialantic FL          27:22.8   27:11.7  8:46    8:41.5   17:41.1 
  361 243   759 Aeddon Burns            M    10 Melbourne FL            27:19.0   27:11.8  8:46    7:54.4   16:33.1 
  362 244   110 Randy Hines             M    42 Grant FL                27:34.8   27:13.4  8:46    8:36.9   17:37.8 
  363 119   768 Daryl Davenport         F    41 Melbourne FL            27:45.3   27:15.6  8:47    9:01.8   17:48.1 
  364 245   212 James Chiravalle        M    46 Melbourne FL            27:33.1   27:16.1  8:47    8:45.0   17:37.9 
  365 246   798 Malcon Caudle           M    26 Melbourne FL            27:36.9   27:17.5  8:48    8:43.1   17:14.4 
  366 247   422 Rich Chapman            M    40 West Melbourne FL       27:25.8   27:20.5  8:49    8:03.9   17:17.9 
  367 248   118 Tom Ward                M    75 Melbourne Beach FL      27:27.1   27:21.8  8:49    8:28.0   17:21.2 
  368 120    24 Andrea Lucas            F    46 Melbourne FL            27:23.0   27:23.0  8:49                     
  369 249   154 Derek Fortmayer         M    10 Melbourne FL            27:44.2   27:26.6  8:50    8:27.4   17:19.9 
  370 250   391 Kris Hansen             M    42 Rockledge FL            27:36.4   27:30.0  8:52    8:33.5   17:36.7 
  371 251   842 Wade Hunter             M    37 Harker Heights TX       28:04.6   27:30.5  8:52    8:56.4   17:48.9 
  372 121   636 Heather Schmitt         F    37 Melbourne FL            28:00.9   27:32.3  8:52    8:54.7   17:42.6 
  373 122    46 Lorranie Peteresn       F    64 West Melbourne FL       27:42.5   27:33.9  8:53    8:56.4   17:54.7 
  374 123   835 Tammy Castagnaro        F    46 Melbourne FL            27:56.1   27:35.2  8:53    8:45.1   17:38.0 
  375 252   885 Ethan Shoda             M    09 Satellite Beach FL      27:50.9   27:41.0  8:55    8:43.2   17:39.0 
  376 124   886 Kathleen Shoda          F    37 Satellite Beach FL      27:50.9   27:41.3  8:55    8:43.2   17:37.7 
  377 125   989 Claine Ferriola         F    42 Melbourne FL            27:50.1   27:41.9  8:55    8:55.3   18:02.9 
  378 253   806 Brian Spencer           M    39 Melbourne FL            27:56.1   27:43.5  8:56    8:33.9   17:43.1 
  379 254   398 Brian Litterilla        M    50 Titusville FL           27:58.3   27:46.1  8:57    8:56.9   17:47.4 
  380 255   290 Victor Valentin         M    07 Rockledge FL            27:58.0   27:47.4  8:57    9:34.5   18:40.5 
  381 256   209 Doug Glines             M    41 Palm Bay FL             28:08.0   27:51.4  8:58    9:08.9   18:21.5 
  382 126   749 Jasmin Wollrath         F    46 Melbourne FL            28:17.6   27:55.9  9:00    8:45.3   17:44.8 
  383 127   611 Angela Pate             F    43 Patrick Afb FL          28:15.3   27:57.1  9:00    9:17.6   18:26.0 
  384 257    89 Michael Hillger         M    48 Melbourne FL            28:12.7   27:57.1  9:00    8:45.2   17:41.0 
  385 128   190 Kelly Semenko           F    34 Melbourne FL            28:08.2   27:57.2  9:00    8:56.0   18:10.0 
  386 258   500 Brian Linder            M    54 Melbourne FL            28:24.8   27:57.3  9:00    9:06.4   18:17.7 
  387 129   104 Kimberly Prosser        F    44 Rockledge FL            28:10.8   27:58.1  9:01    8:48.6   17:54.8 
  388 259   641 Daniel Welcome          M    20 Melbourne FL            28:35.4   27:58.3  9:01    8:59.0   18:12.8 
  389 260   931 Tim Speed               M    51 Melbourne FL            28:43.8   27:58.5  9:01   19:32.8   18:26.5 
  390 130   961 Nancy Wingo             F    59 Rockledge FL            28:11.5   27:59.0  9:01    8:48.8   17:55.0 
  391 131   239 Melissa Comstock        F    34 West Melbourne FL       28:16.3   28:00.7  9:01    8:52.1   18:07.9 
  392 132   233 Kathryn Gonzalez        F    32 Viera FL                28:29.3   28:00.9  9:01    9:27.7   18:29.1 
  393 133   977 Jo Pagan                F    50 Melbourne FL            28:29.0   28:02.9  9:02    9:21.2   18:29.0 
  394 134   751 Heather Zahner          F    41 Satellite Beach FL      28:12.4   28:03.0  9:02    9:10.7   17:58.1 
  395 135   778 Willy Moolenaar         F    71 Indialantic FL          28:11.7   28:03.1  9:02    8:38.2   17:52.4 
  396 136   822 Anne Tragesser          F    23 Satellite Beach FL      28:22.9   28:03.6  9:02    9:01.2   18:14.9 
  397 137   509 Kara Downs              F    25 Orlando FL              28:17.6   28:04.2  9:03    9:16.1   18:31.4 
  398 261   898 Vincent Nunez           M    40 Colorado Springs CO     28:04.9   28:04.9  9:03   19:31.5   18:23.3 
  399 262   729 John Liebler            M    11 W. Melbourne FL         28:16.0   28:05.8  9:03    8:35.9   17:37.9 
  400 263   718 Brent Mitchell          M    45 Melbourne FL            28:21.6   28:06.1  9:03    8:52.6   18:03.3 
  401 264   278 Eric Gyorko             M    48 Indialantic FL          28:33.9   28:06.1  9:03    9:29.7   18:32.9 
  402 138   719 Claire Mitchell         F    12 Melbourne FL            28:21.6   28:06.3  9:03    8:53.0   18:03.7 
  403 265   432 Gary Baker              M    36 Melbourne FL            28:28.0   28:08.1  9:04    8:44.4   17:43.7 
  404 139    79 Michelle Mielke         F    40 Melbourne FL            28:31.3   28:08.5  9:04    9:03.6   18:16.1 
  405 140   488 Grace Torres            F    32 Melbourne FL            28:35.1   28:08.6  9:04    8:48.1   18:09.7 
  406 141   317 Mary Ramba              F    65 Cocoa FL                28:18.4   28:09.4  9:04    8:54.5   18:01.6 
  407 142   352 Laura Hanson            F    35 Indialantic FL          28:16.5   28:09.5  9:04    8:44.4   18:03.2 
  408 266   528 Shane Wylie             M    40 Merritt Island FL       28:44.9   28:10.6  9:05    8:35.4   17:55.4 
  409 267   660 Mark Probert            M    52 Merritt Island FL       28:24.4   28:10.6  9:05    9:16.1   18:31.5 
  410 143   520 Jessa Celestini         F    14 Rockledge FL            28:23.5   28:11.7  9:05    8:26.7   17:56.8 
  411 268   259 Rob Mulligan            M    42 Rockledge FL            28:27.4   28:12.4  9:05    8:14.9   17:05.7 
  412 144   622 Kaylee Kraver           F    08 Merritt Island FL       28:27.4   28:13.0  9:05    9:15.7   18:41.2 
  413 269   185 Kevin Terry             M    36 Palm Bay FL             28:32.9   28:13.1  9:05    9:11.1   18:16.3 
  414 145   157 Candy Fontenot          F    40 Melbourne FL            28:30.6   28:14.2  9:06    9:00.7   18:19.4 
  415 270   130 Ian Maxik               M    10 Indialantic FL          28:29.6   28:15.3  9:06    9:15.9   18:41.7 
  416 271   269 David Nowacki           M    59 Satellite Beach FL      28:32.6   28:15.5  9:06    8:48.0   17:58.9 
  417 272   131 Dylan Maxik             M    08 Indialantic FL          28:25.9   28:16.4  9:07    8:43.5   17:44.8 
  418 273   674 Jeff Hattendorf         M    53 Melbourne FL            28:23.1   28:17.8  9:07    8:38.9   17:48.7 
  419 274    22 David Scholl            M    49 Melbourne FL            28:36.5   28:18.2  9:07    9:18.5   18:31.5 
  420 146   843 Jonelle Plahuta         F    10 Melbourne Beach FL      28:43.4   28:19.4  9:07    8:35.7   18:01.5 
  421 275   833 Rick Suarez             M    57                         28:36.8   28:25.7  9:09    9:07.2   18:13.4 
  422 147    92 Kristen Owl             F    14 Palm Bay FL             28:42.7   28:25.9  9:10    9:43.5   19:10.4 
  423 148   680 Diana Campos            F    38 Malabar FL              28:56.4   28:26.5  9:10    9:09.3   18:28.3 
  424 276   367 Keith Bourke            M    53 Melbourne FL            28:35.1   28:27.2  9:10    8:54.8   18:00.9 
  425 277   413 Bob Meadows             M    58 Malabar FL              28:33.6   28:28.0  9:10    8:31.3   17:51.7 
  426 149   141 Ragan Krupp             F    32 Cocoa FL                28:36.7   28:28.7  9:10    8:59.9   18:20.1 
  427 150   518 Katie Carroll           F    17 Melbourne FL            28:47.8   28:28.8  9:10    9:02.9   18:16.1 
  428 278   280 Daniel Molodkin         M    11 Palm Bay FL             28:43.0   28:28.9  9:11    8:15.0   17:39.3 
  429 279   840 Chris St. Jean          M    27 Melbourne FL            28:30.2   28:30.2  9:11   13:45.1   20:43.7 
  430 151   655 Debbie Pagillo          F    48 West Melbourne FL       28:47.8   28:30.4  9:11    9:01.2   18:19.3 
  431 152   493 Sandy Curfman           F    28 Titusville FL           28:47.3   28:31.3  9:11    9:05.5   18:24.5 
  432 153   416 Carrie Bryniak          F    34 Cocoa Beach FL          28:49.7   28:31.8  9:11    9:10.4   18:29.2 
  433 154    91 Katelyn Owl             F    09 Palm Bay FL             28:51.0   28:34.5  9:12    9:44.0   19:14.4 
  434 280   764 Drew Spray              M    54 Melbourne FL            28:55.4   28:37.7  9:13    9:11.2   18:30.3 
  435 155   750 Rebekah Gibson          F    28 Satellite Beach FL      28:47.0   28:37.8  9:13    9:11.4   18:26.3 
  436 156   148 Pat Mister              F    52 Cocoa FL                29:08.1   28:38.3  9:14    9:21.3   18:26.3 
  437 157    93 Kathy Owl               F    48 Palm Bay FL             28:56.2   28:39.3  9:14    9:43.8   19:13.7 
  438 158   151 Tena Hochard            F    51 Palm Bay FL             28:57.3   28:40.6  9:14    9:01.4   18:28.5 
  439 281   380 Steve Gargani           M    58 Melbourne FL            30:21.5   28:40.8  9:14                     
  440 159   857 Stephanie Spradlin      F    45 Melbourne FL            29:23.5   28:41.0  9:14    9:36.1   18:45.7 
  441 160   386 Madison Conradis        F    23 Melbourne FL            29:02.2   28:42.9  9:15    9:01.3   18:15.2 
  442 282   573 John Bard               M    51 Melbourne FL            29:01.3   28:43.9  9:15    9:06.2   18:31.8 
  443 161   969 Rossana Dunham          F    40 Merritt Island FL       29:23.3   28:44.7  9:16    9:45.4   18:49.2 
  444 162   542 Nicole Topp             F    15 Melbourne Beach FL      29:08.0   28:45.1  9:16    8:42.0   18:06.9 
  445 163   412 Janet McCluskey         F    43 Melbourne FL            29:05.8   28:45.6  9:16    9:02.0   18:24.9 
  446 164   291 Ariana Valentin         F    09 Rockledge FL            28:57.9   28:46.9  9:16    9:34.8   19:13.5 
  447 283   423 Harley Griffin          M    16 Melbourne FL            29:09.6   28:50.2  9:17    9:10.3   18:35.2 
  448 165   812 Shannon Helvey          F    38 Melbourne FL            29:11.6   28:50.2  9:17    9:03.2   18:36.1 
  449 166   813 Hayley Kunde            F    14 Melbourne FL            29:11.5   28:51.0  9:18    9:03.9   18:36.7 
  450 167   495 Sarah Kettner           F    25 Indialantic FL          29:20.9   28:51.5  9:18    9:35.5   18:56.9 
  451 284   496 Joey Smeen              M    21 Indialantic FL          29:20.7   28:51.6  9:18    9:35.5   18:57.0 
  452 285   739 James Oskam             M    18 Palm Bay FL             29:06.8   28:53.9  9:19    8:29.0   17:44.6 
  453 286   267 Steven Hellriegel       M    28 Melbourne FL            29:22.8   28:56.6  9:19    9:31.3   19:07.4 
  454 287   288 Rudy Valentin           M    39 Rockledge FL            29:08.0   28:57.4  9:20    9:34.4   18:41.3 
  455 288   713 Gary Nation             M    51 Oviedo FL               29:12.2   28:59.4  9:20    9:17.0   18:44.0 
  456 168   548 Danielle Pirolo         F    27 Rockledge FL            29:04.8   29:00.0  9:21    8:34.1   18:29.9 
  457 289   642 Charles Allis           M    38 Melbourne FL            29:34.5   29:00.1  9:21    8:55.8   18:19.7 
  458 169   671 Kiley Dwenger           F    08 Melbourne FL            29:15.6   29:01.6  9:21    9:19.1   18:35.4 
  459 290   672 Nathan Dwenger          M    36 Melbourne FL            29:15.6   29:01.6  9:21    9:19.3   18:34.8 
  460 170   257 Michele Duester         F    50 Melbourne FL            29:20.1   29:03.6  9:22    9:02.8   18:28.8 
  461 291   564 Adam Spenik             M    48 Melbourne FL            29:24.9   29:04.1  9:22    9:09.7   18:26.3 
  462 292   268 Joseph Tierney          M    42 Viera FL                29:17.7   29:05.9  9:22    8:52.8   18:11.6 
  463 293   602 Kenneth Dixon           M    41 Satellite Beach FL      29:36.2   29:07.7  9:23    9:18.3   18:40.9 
  464 294   266 Harv Hobson             M    58 Palm Bay FL             29:32.7   29:09.3  9:24    9:13.2   18:43.3 
  465 171   457 Susan Comoletti         F    41 Rockledge FL            29:39.8   29:10.2  9:24   10:07.5   19:56.3 
  466 172   576 Pietrina Heavey         F    52 Merritt Island FL       29:42.1   29:10.6  9:24    9:39.6   19:06.8 
  467 173   181 Patricia Ochu           F    42 Merritt Island FL       29:25.1   29:11.4  9:24    8:53.7   18:28.6 
  468 295   137 Joe Deen                M    55 Sharpes FL              29:22.8   29:13.2  9:25    9:10.4   18:42.2 
  469 296   690 Paul VanHemel           M    63 Viera FL                29:41.1   29:13.3  9:25    9:34.8   18:47.6 
  470 174   449 Patty Weiss             F    56 Rockledge FL            29:30.8   29:16.2  9:26    9:14.6   18:47.4 
  471 297   754 Rex Gomez               M    55 Merritt Island FL       29:17.3   29:17.3  9:26   11:46.6   20:15.1 
  472 175   344 Natalie Trio            F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    29:42.4   29:18.4  9:26    9:39.5   18:41.9 
  473 298   430 Brian Smith             M    53 Cocoa FL                29:36.0   29:19.5  9:27    9:14.6   18:50.0 
  474 176   652 Melanie Thermedor       F    27                         29:48.5   29:20.2  9:27    9:59.6   19:25.3 
  475 299   725 David Kearns            M    49 Palm Bay FL             29:25.9   29:20.6  9:27    8:50.0   18:38.4 
  476 177   197 Alexis Eastburn         F    14 Melbourne FL            29:56.7   29:21.2  9:27    8:52.1   18:20.8 
  477 300   486 David Browning          M    32 West Melbourne FL       30:12.9   29:23.0  9:28    9:20.1   18:45.8 
  478 301   988 Manuel Urrutia          M    69 Mims FL                 29:49.0   29:24.7  9:28    9:38.6   19:09.5 
  479 178   224 Jessica Dent            F    28 Indialantic FL          29:42.3   29:25.3  9:29    8:48.3   18:23.0 
  480 179   786 Tami Glover             F    32 Rockledge FL            29:53.3   29:26.8  9:29    9:19.4   18:29.5 
  481 180   575 Caylyne LaPolla         F    31 Port Orange FL          30:08.8   29:28.3  9:30    9:49.1   19:20.2 
  482 302   198 Jon Beckett             M    42 Palm Bay FL             29:56.7   29:28.4  9:30    9:51.0   19:22.8 
  483 303   521 Justin Lorentzen        M    14 Viera FL                29:48.9   29:28.4  9:30    9:19.7   18:54.3 
  484 304                                                               30:09.6   29:29.0  9:30    9:27.0   18:56.3 
  485 305   120 Gerard Newsham          M    26 Cocoa FL                30:04.5   29:29.5  9:30    9:33.9   19:07.7 
  486 306   779 Glenn Webb              M    46 West Melbourne FL       29:53.3   29:30.5  9:30    9:30.6   18:39.5 
  487 307   463 Kirby Watson            M    37 Viera FL                29:51.7   29:36.4  9:32    9:07.3   18:42.8 
  488 181   927 Joey White              F    41 Palm Bay FL             30:19.7   29:40.1  9:33    9:39.5   19:13.5 
  489 308   301 Rob Woodside            M    31 Melbourne FL            29:57.3   29:40.3  9:34    9:03.7   18:07.4 
  490 309   752 Pete Longueira          M    35 Melbourne FL            30:21.9   29:43.5  9:35    8:46.3   18:29.2 
  491 182   456 Thalia Newton           F    24 Melbourne FL            30:00.5   29:43.7  9:35    9:36.5   19:18.9 
  492 183   802 Kaysa Jackson           F    11 West Melbourne FL       30:19.6   29:43.9  9:35    9:25.2   18:29.6 
  493 184    20 Sharona Scholl          F    44 Melbourne FL            30:02.8   29:44.1  9:35    9:38.1   19:18.9 
  494 185   481 Mary Kate Roberts       F    29 Titusville FL           30:13.5   29:47.7  9:36    9:47.5   19:35.9 
  495 186   337 Melanie Delman          F    55 Melbourne FL            30:11.3   29:50.3  9:37    9:37.4   19:22.5 
  496 310   613 Matthew Jankowski       M    12 Melbourne FL            30:29.3   29:53.0  9:38    9:12.0   19:08.5 
  497 311   624 Sean Stauffer           M    37 Titusville FL           30:20.5   29:56.2  9:39    9:38.6   19:12.2 
  498 187   632 Candice Cheeks          F    27 Melbourne FL            30:10.8   30:01.4  9:40    9:11.7   19:09.5 
  499 188   302 Alex Ennis              F    25 Melbourne FL            30:25.2   30:03.1  9:41    9:24.7   19:10.5 
  500 189   473 Karen Cornthwaite       F    53 Melbourne FL            30:18.1   30:03.7  9:41    9:06.9   19:08.3 
  501 312   335 Michael Sacco           M    25 West Melbourne FL       30:44.2   30:04.4  9:41    9:56.6   20:13.9 
  502 190   408 Susan Elias             F    53 Palm Bay FL             30:48.2   30:06.4  9:42    9:32.1   19:11.7 
  503 313   529 Timothy Atkinson        M    31 Palm Bay FL             30:31.4   30:06.5  9:42   10:01.5   19:45.2 
  504 191   121 Lori Rattay             F    48 Palm Bay FL             30:26.7   30:09.5  9:43    9:40.6   19:32.3 
  505 192   634 Barbara Hawk            F    35 Titusville FL           30:47.2   30:10.0  9:43   10:46.3   20:24.8 
  506 193   629 Nicole Stinson          F    32 Okeechobee FL           30:48.3   30:11.1  9:43   10:46.5   20:24.5 
  507 194   860 Christina Cerrato       F    31 Mims FL                 30:51.5   30:14.0  9:44   10:45.8   20:24.1 
  508 314   993 George Brittingham      M    30 Palm Bay FL             30:40.8   30:17.3  9:45    9:55.1   19:50.3 
  509 195   820 Ellen Ninesling         F    18 Viera FL                30:39.0   30:20.0  9:46    8:49.8   18:48.0 
  510 196   836 Sara Shamlin            F    13 Merritt Island FL       30:38.5   30:20.1  9:46    9:31.7   19:45.2 
  511 197   572 Melodie Esposito        F    57 Melbourne FL            31:01.6   30:20.4  9:46   10:03.5   19:52.4 
  512 198   468 Lauren Bates            F    24 Melbourne FL            30:44.6   30:21.6  9:47    9:54.9   19:50.6 
  513 315   755 Josh Gomez              M    20 Merritt Island FL       30:22.7   30:22.7  9:47   11:47.9   20:24.2 
  514 199   426 Linda McKee             F    51 Melbourne FL            30:46.2   30:23.8  9:47    9:53.4   19:34.7 
  515 316   425 Pat McKee               M    54 Melbourne FL            30:46.5   30:23.9  9:48    9:53.3   19:35.1 
  516 200   531 Anna Metz               F    10 Melbourne FL            32:42.0   30:24.3  9:48    9:00.9   19:04.7 
  517 201   443 Kellie Pauline          F    42 Merritt Island FL       31:08.5   30:27.6  9:49    9:32.6   19:07.8 
  518 317   322 Michael Domizioli       M    29 West Melbourne FL       30:54.3   30:32.0  9:50   10:25.1   20:27.2 
  519 202   502 Kimberly Urbanski       F    42 Melbourne FL            30:55.5   30:32.3  9:50    9:56.1   19:54.0 
  520 203   155 Aubrey Fortmayer        F    08 Melbourne FL            30:49.6   30:32.3  9:50    9:13.8   19:07.2 
  521 204   101 Yvette Nelson           F    47 Melbourne FL            31:01.4   30:34.0  9:51    9:46.3   19:35.3 
  522 205   980 Liz White               F    33 Melbourne FL            31:00.4   30:35.8  9:51    9:46.9   19:39.0 
  523 206   539 Amanda Courrege         F    22 Merritt Island FL       30:55.8   30:36.4  9:52    9:49.0   19:47.0 
  524 318   464 Tony Cangiano           M    54 Melbourne FL            31:04.3   30:42.6  9:54    9:21.4   18:52.4 
  525 207   903 Kay Oliver              F    52 Indialantic FL          31:06.2   30:43.4  9:54    9:47.7   19:44.0 
  526 208   776 Amy Jameson             F    15 Melbourne FL            30:51.5   30:43.9  9:54    8:51.3   19:04.8 
  527 209   490 Darlene Mowry           F    48 Merritt Island FL       30:53.9   30:45.5  9:54    9:30.7   19:41.0 
  528 319   631 Loren Stroup            M    32 Melbourne FL            31:13.1   30:45.7  9:55   10:16.4   20:06.8 
  529 320   637 Graham Austin           M    65 Rockledge FL            30:58.4   30:47.8  9:55   10:12.4   20:16.8 
  530 321   683 Konstantinos Balas      M    29 Melbourne FL            31:04.3   30:49.6  9:56    8:47.3   18:57.5 
  531 322   923 David Ring              M    47 Melbourne FL            31:04.8   30:49.7  9:56   10:18.8   21:33.4 
  532 210   164 Francoise Aurtenechea   F    45 West Melbourne FL       31:03.0   30:51.5  9:56    9:38.3   19:26.7 
  533 323   458 Nathan Comoletti        M    13 Rockledge FL            31:22.1   30:52.5  9:57   10:05.2   19:57.0 
  534 211    45 Jo Anne Goodson         F    61 West Melbourne FL       31:08.8   30:52.6  9:57    9:52.3   19:56.2 
  535 212   351 Caitlin Schwartz        F    22 Rockledge FL            31:39.4   30:55.7  9:58   10:25.3   20:30.2 
  536 324   350 Thomas Lavelle          M    23 Rockledge FL            31:40.3   30:56.5  9:58   10:25.3   20:30.1 
  537 213   206 Pat Kiesselbach         F    63 Melbourne FL            31:09.4   30:56.7  9:58    9:56.7   20:06.5 
  538 325   387 Patrick Watkinson       M    27 Palm Bay FL             31:48.0   30:59.8  9:59    9:55.7   19:29.7 
  539 326   146 Tim Plumb               M    63 Melbourne FL            31:28.7   31:00.6  9:59   10:12.2   20:02.2 
  540 214   145 Linda Plumb             F    58 Melbourne FL            31:27.8   31:00.6  9:59   10:14.0   20:03.2 
  541 215   801 Veronica Frazier        F    38 Palm Bay FL             31:20.6   31:05.2 10:01   10:01.9   20:11.3 
  542 216   401 Stephanie Dotson        F    23 Cocoa FL                31:43.6   31:05.8 10:01    9:51.0   20:08.1 
  543 327   662 Guy Turapan             M    34 Melbourne FL            32:11.4   31:08.8 10:02   10:23.7   20:33.5 
  544 328   523 Tony Lorentzen          M    45 Viera FL                31:30.2   31:09.0 10:02    9:31.6   19:48.7 
  545 217   845 Tammi Ruddle            F    39 Rockledge FL            31:41.2   31:12.6 10:03   10:20.4   20:07.7 
  546 218   111 Teresa Hines            F    44 Grant FL                31:52.6   31:13.0 10:03    9:59.4   20:05.3 
  547 329   904 Chris Bowers            M    46 Satellite Beach FL      31:58.6   31:18.9 10:05   10:07.5   20:17.4 
  548 219   907 Haley Hodge             F    14                         31:58.5   31:19.6 10:05   10:43.8   20:53.1 
  549 330   472 James Cornthwaite       M    58 Melbourne FL            31:33.4   31:19.6 10:05    9:49.8   20:11.1 
  550 331   647 Michael Shamet          M    48 Palm Bay FL             31:46.0   31:20.1 10:06    9:43.4   19:44.9 
  551 220   705 Maria Coughlin          F    43 Palm Bay FL             31:47.2   31:22.4 10:06    9:54.1   20:07.5 
  552 332   570 Rex LeClaire            M    33 Titusville FL           32:05.4   31:23.5 10:07    9:39.3   19:38.3 
  553 221   888 Cheryl Madlener         F    42 Rockledge FL            31:50.7   31:24.2 10:07   10:28.8   20:51.7 
  554 333    96 Shannon Chau            M    40 Melbourne FL            32:15.2   31:24.9 10:07    9:27.8   20:02.2 
  555 334   889 John Madlener           M    43 Rockledge FL            31:52.7   31:26.7 10:08    9:46.5   19:40.3 
  556 222   691 Barbara VanHemel        F    66 Viera FL                31:55.9   31:28.2 10:08    9:42.0   19:53.5 
  557 223   540 Eugenia Brooks          F    51 Viera FL                31:49.4   31:29.0 10:08    9:47.6   19:51.2 
  558 224   454 Debbie Nail             F    44 Melbourne FL            31:50.0   31:31.8 10:09    9:59.5   20:12.5 
  559 335   365 Rishi Maharaj           M    44 Viera FL                31:53.6   31:32.5 10:10   10:22.3   20:09.2 
  560 225   964 Deena Helton            F    41 Rockledge FL            32:01.2   31:35.0 10:10   10:28.9   20:51.9 
  561 226   661 Gail Thuraphan          F    37 Melbourne FL            32:38.1   31:35.4 10:11   10:24.1   20:37.8 
  562 227   467 Teresa Triebell         F    46 Melbourne FL            32:14.3   31:42.0 10:13    9:26.8   19:40.5 
  563 228    95 Kay Chau                F    34 Melbourne FL            32:10.6   31:42.8 10:13    9:50.7   20:25.4 
  564 229   552 Jennifer Brady          F    40 Malabar FL              32:08.4   31:45.8 10:14   10:02.4   20:31.7 
  565 230   645 Kimberly Philo          F    40 Melbourne FL            32:11.1   31:46.6 10:14    9:58.7   20:11.8 
  566 231   489 Kailee Chau             F    11 Melbourne FL            32:14.3   31:46.9 10:14    9:53.1   20:02.5 
  567 232   419 Caroline Agid           F    18 Cocoa FL                32:21.6   31:52.0 10:16   10:08.6   20:26.6 
  568 233   544 Caitlin Topp            F    09 Melbourne Beach FL      32:18.9   31:54.8 10:17    9:48.8   20:27.0 
  569 336   867 Jim Maines              M    44 Melbourne FL            32:18.9   31:57.3 10:18   10:45.2   20:55.7 
  570 337   510 Alex Armstrong          M    24 Palm Bay FL             32:22.0   31:59.1 10:18    9:32.9   19:45.5 
  571 338   592 Chris Mcclure           M    31 West Melbourne FL       33:06.5   31:59.4 10:18   10:23.5   20:46.6 
  572 339  1003 Keniwu Estillore        M    33 Rockledge FL            32:45.7   31:59.6 10:18   10:21.5   20:30.0 
  573 340   583 Matthew Williams        M    30 Melbourne FL            32:43.9   32:00.9 10:19    9:59.0   20:13.0 
  574 234   853 Andiy Shaffer           F    38 Viera FL                32:17.5   32:06.8 10:21   10:55.4   21:38.1 
  575 235   990 Erin Lauscher           F    30 Cocoa FL                32:39.7   32:08.1 10:21   10:33.0   21:04.0 
  576 341   216 Edward Cloak            M    38 Rockledge FL            32:08.5   32:08.5 10:21   12:21.4   21:38.9 
  577 342   793 Nicholas Suthard        M    32 Rockledge FL            32:38.8   32:09.6 10:22    9:26.8   20:20.7 
  578 343    30 Doug Grandey            M    38 Rockledge FL            32:52.2   32:10.6 10:22   11:22.4   20:58.2 
  579 236   862 Elizabeth Westfall      F    44 Rockledge FL            32:40.2   32:12.5 10:22   10:13.2   20:45.8 
  580 237   925 Jenni Barna             F    32 Melbourne FL            32:35.4   32:13.5 10:23    9:50.2   20:32.6 
  581 344   908 Dale Anderson           M    46 Palm Bay FL             32:22.3   32:14.8 10:23    9:59.3   20:34.5 
  582 238    19 Megan Hecht             F    33 Cocoa Beach FL          32:40.7   32:15.2 10:23   10:22.9   20:55.4 
  583 345   635 Steven Schmitt          M    38 Melbourne FL            32:49.4   32:18.9 10:25    9:36.6   20:04.8 
  584 346    21 Andrew Scholl           M    17 Melbourne FL            32:38.9   32:20.3 10:25   11:09.5   21:32.0 
  585 347   414 Ken Flieder             M    54 Cocoa FL                32:35.6   32:20.5 10:25   10:01.0   20:32.1 
  586 239   249 Janet Stebbins          F    54 Palm Bay FL             33:04.0   32:21.2 10:25   10:54.0   21:14.6 
  587 240   369 April Chunn             F    30 W Melbourne FL          32:54.0   32:21.7 10:25    9:54.4   20:28.8 
  588 348   368 Ryan Schick             M    27 W Melbourne FL          32:54.1   32:21.9 10:26    9:54.2   20:28.8 
  589 349   561 LeRoy Stromenger        M    44 Melbourne FL            32:58.2   32:21.9 10:26    9:22.8   10:34.2 
  590 241   292 Viviana Rodriguez       F    39 Rockledge FL            32:33.3   32:22.3 10:26   10:07.1   20:54.3 
  591 242   761 Angie Schenerlein       F    46 Merritt Island FL       32:55.6   32:25.4 10:27   10:13.7   20:48.6 
  592 243   536 Jacqui Wells            F    58 Satellite Beach FL      32:53.6   32:25.5 10:27   10:15.7   20:48.7 
  593 350   684 Dennis Scullion         M    45 Brewster FL             32:43.5   32:27.1 10:27    8:35.0   18:04.1 
  594 244   601 Brenda Kershner         F    59 Melbourne FL            32:55.1   32:27.5 10:27   10:19.0   20:58.2 
  595 351   340 Rick Mcevers            M    54 Melbourne FL            32:51.3   32:28.1 10:28    9:51.3   20:17.4 
  596 245   314 Dianne Klazon           F    46 Titusville FL           32:55.4   32:30.9 10:28   10:07.7   20:39.3 
  597 246   295 Madison Howard          F    12 Palm Bay FL             33:13.2   32:31.1 10:28    9:34.3   20:21.0 
  598 247   783 Tamara Timmons          F    39 Merritt Island FL       33:13.9   32:35.6 10:30   10:34.7   21:09.8 
  599 248   982 Samantha Cabrera        F    10 Merritt Island FL       32:59.6   32:38.8 10:31    9:28.2   20:30.2 
  600 249   144 Anne Kidd               F    47 Melbourne FL            33:09.6   32:39.0 10:31   10:06.6   20:43.8 
  601 250   895 Lesa Lorusso            F    32 Melbourne FL            33:17.3   32:39.2 10:31   10:34.6   21:10.1 
  602 251   912 Kimberly Durjan         F    30 Satellite Beach FL      32:46.7   32:44.2 10:33    9:50.5   20:56.8 
  603 252   640 Rachel Hardbarger       F    17 Titusville FL           33:17.2   32:46.0 10:33   10:53.2   21:21.4 
  604 253    70 Susan Petracco          F    38 Viera FL                33:11.2   32:49.8 10:34   10:24.6   21:12.4 
  605 352   324 Jack Mccluskey          M    09 Melbourne FL            33:13.4   32:52.7 10:35    8:52.9   20:07.6 
  606 353     6 Ed Duley                M    62 Melbourne FL            33:18.9   32:54.2 10:36   10:27.9   20:53.4 
  607 254   319 Christy Lax             F    36 Melbourne FL            33:27.0   32:54.3 10:36   10:13.4   21:00.5 
  608 255   717 Michelle Wynn           F    23 Melbourne FL            33:12.8   32:54.3 10:36    9:35.2   21:01.5 
  609 256   530 Melissa Mierzwa         F    29 Cocoa FL                33:44.0   33:01.6 10:38   10:43.7   21:23.4 
  610 354   194 John Molnar             M    46 Melbourne FL            33:04.9   33:01.8 10:38    9:47.9   20:59.5 
  611 257   474 Alexandra Mckenna       F    55 Palm Bay FL             33:40.3   33:07.8 10:40   10:26.8   21:05.2 
  612 355   376 Gage Wikel              M    18 West Melbourne FL       33:35.3   33:09.7 10:41    9:20.6   19:40.6 
  613 356   589 Michael Roeper          M    46 Melbourne FL            33:52.3   33:10.5 10:41   10:47.6   21:26.7 
  614 258   242 Taylor De Franza        F    17 Palm Bay FL             33:29.5   33:11.8 10:42    9:49.5   20:11.1 
  615 357    83 Todd Buras              M    42 Melbourne FL            33:43.7   33:12.0 10:42   11:49.6   24:28.8 
  616 259   590 Anne Roeper             F    47 Melbourne FL            33:54.2   33:12.1 10:42   10:47.4   21:28.1 
  617 260   858 Jessica Wayne           F    26 Stuart FL               33:22.1   33:15.3 10:43    9:39.1   20:53.2 
  618 261   563 Jessica Leming          F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    33:39.0   33:15.8 10:43    9:56.5   21:06.0 
  619 262   814 Samantha Guettler       F    42 Viera FL                33:56.1   33:15.8 10:43   10:17.0   20:54.7 
  620 358   774 Travis Carroll          M    09 Melbourne FL            33:44.3   33:22.6 10:45   10:20.4   21:31.3 
  621 263    18 Traci Bourke            F    50 Melbourne FL            33:32.8   33:24.7 10:46    9:51.7   20:56.7 
  622 264   920 Morgan Thomas           F    24 Melbourne FL            33:56.4   33:27.8 10:47    9:53.2   20:49.0 
  623 265   480 Ana-Carina Hunt         F    34 Melbourne FL            33:36.5   33:30.3 10:48    9:14.0   20:57.6 
  624 266   873 Scarlett Hays           F    41 Indian Harbour Beach    34:14.5   33:32.7 10:48   10:46.3   22:01.3 
  625 267   679 Wendy Palmisano         F    41 Indialantic FL          34:14.6   33:33.2 10:48   10:46.7   22:01.8 
  626 359   922 Johnathan Ring          M    08 Melbourne FL            33:48.7   33:34.3 10:49   10:20.0   21:34.7 
  627 360   562 Michael Leming          M    19 Indian Harbour Beach    33:58.8   33:34.8 10:49    9:55.8   21:08.4 
  628 361   469 Joey Stine              M    24 Melbourne FL            33:58.9   33:34.9 10:49    9:54.6   21:12.4 
  629 268   654 Georgia Spyro Balas     F    28 Melbourne FL            33:50.1   33:36.4 10:50   10:36.7   21:35.4 
  630 269   129 Susan Maxik             F    35 Indialantic FL          33:58.5   33:36.5 10:50   10:20.3   21:30.8 
  631 362   262 Stan Hart               M    41 West Melbourne FL       34:12.8   33:37.2 10:50   10:09.3   21:06.6 
  632 270   135 Teresa Tyson            F    50 New Smyrna Beach FL     34:19.8   33:37.2 10:50   11:01.4   21:45.0 
  633 271   462 Joanna Seigel           F    34 Palm Bay FL             34:34.9   33:37.6 10:50   11:12.1   21:42.5 
  634 272   406 Sarah-Irene Donahue     F    36 Wesley Chapel FL        34:24.9   33:37.7 10:50   10:49.0   21:40.1 
  635 363   952 Derek Watkins           M    27 Palm Bay FL             33:58.0   33:37.9 10:50    9:04.6   19:52.8 
  636 273   709 Christine Hobson        F    39 Vero Beach FL           33:58.0   33:37.9 10:50   10:08.2   21:11.0 
  637 274   487 Jamie Browning          F    32 West Melbourne FL       34:24.5   33:38.1 10:50   10:42.6   21:48.6 
  638 275   461 Jennifer Elrod          F    38 Palm Bay FL             34:35.2   33:38.2 10:50   11:11.6   21:42.6 
  639 276   377 Chris Fisher            F    52 Indialantic FL          34:00.9   33:40.2 10:51   10:42.9   21:39.3 
  640 277    17 Jamie Szafran           F    27 Titusville FL           34:25.8   33:45.2 10:52   11:24.9   22:15.5 
  641 278   627 Jeanne Zeek             F    38 Rockledge FL            34:29.8   33:49.8 10:54   10:44.2   21:38.6 
  642 364   222 Jerome Sibol            M    35 Palm Bay FL             34:42.9   33:52.9 10:55   11:11.9   22:22.3 
  643 279   606 Linda O'Niell           F    47 Melbourne FL            34:26.7   33:53.1 10:55   10:35.8   21:30.0 
  644 365   795 Steven Audino           M    43 Melbourne FL            34:39.6   33:54.2 10:55   11:06.8   21:43.4 
  645 366   829 Dan Howick              M    36 Cocoa FL                34:40.3   33:54.9 10:55   11:06.9   21:43.5 
  646 280   343 Holly Taggart           F    42 Clermont FL             34:16.2   33:54.9 10:55   10:18.7   21:15.4 
  647 281    36 Judith Bulliner         F    64 Satellite Beach FL      34:20.8   33:55.9 10:56   10:52.7   21:41.8 
  648 282   832 Carolynn Macam          F    35 Viera FL                34:37.0   33:56.7 10:56   10:53.6   21:55.3 
  649 283   887 Christi Dunn            F    32 Melbourne FL            34:38.5   33:57.8 10:56   10:25.1   21:30.7 
  650 284   298 Joyce Morgeson          F    52 Palm Bay FL             34:30.2   33:58.0 10:56   10:29.7   21:48.8 
  651 285   373 Luanne Memmott          F    59 Melbourne FL            34:44.3   34:01.8 10:58   10:29.3   21:22.1 
  652 286   865 Erica Schubeck          F    30 Melbourne FL            34:41.4   34:02.0 10:58   10:28.7   21:35.6 
  653 287   882 Coco Webster            F    11 Satellite Beach FL      34:13.4   34:02.9 10:58    9:29.4   21:27.7 
  654 367   551 Matthew Balius          M    32 Satellite Beach FL      35:05.2   34:03.0 10:58   10:20.1   21:49.2 
  655 288   787 Debra Randazzo          F    44 Melbourne FL            34:25.1   34:03.4 10:58   10:45.6   21:46.1 
  656 289   560 Rhonda Stromenger       F    43 Melbourne FL            34:40.2   34:05.5 10:59   10:23.6   21:36.5 
  657 290   986 Cathy Chapman           F    50 Melbourne FL            34:28.9   34:06.3 10:59   10:42.2   22:00.5 
  658 291   265 Pam Hobson              F    58 Palm Bay FL             34:51.3   34:07.2 10:59   11:07.4   22:12.5 
  659 292   296 April Foley             F    30 Melbourne FL            35:02.9   34:08.8 11:00   11:46.1   22:56.7 
  660 368   735 Jason Schunke           M    39 Rockledge FL            34:58.0   34:11.2 11:01   10:19.4   21:24.1 
  661 293   333 Cathy Sweeney           F    50 Melbourne FL            34:26.2   34:14.7 11:02   10:29.8   21:31.6 
  662 369   738 Kevin Goodwin           M    30 Indian Harbor Beach F   34:15.1   34:15.1 11:02    9:25.9   22:24.2 
  663 370   283 Louis Brashear          M    56 Melb. FL                34:47.7   34:15.2 11:02   10:27.5   21:44.4 
  664 371   297 Joseph Foley            M    33 Melbourne FL            35:10.0   34:16.1 11:02   11:46.4   22:56.7 
  665 372    68 Dennis Durkee           M    55 Indialantic FL          34:40.2   34:18.4 11:03   10:06.3   21:42.0 
  666 294   921 Amanada Densler         F    25 Melbourne FL            34:39.1   34:18.7 11:03   10:21.4   21:43.2 
  667 295   781 Megan Corry             F    21 Palm Bay FL             34:41.2   34:20.6 11:04    9:36.9   21:29.0 
  668 296   574 Stephanie Henderson     F    33 Melbourne FL            35:05.0   34:24.6 11:05   11:30.6   22:48.3 
  669 297   612 Anne Campione           F    44 Melbourne FL            35:02.9   34:27.4 11:06   10:25.2   21:27.9 
  670 298   244 Jaclyn Whiteman         F    31 West Melbourne FL       34:57.7   34:27.5 11:06   10:33.7   21:51.2 
  671 299    35 Sharon Loines           F    44 Merritt Island FL       35:09.2   34:34.0 11:08   11:00.4   22:01.2 
  672 300   321 Kira Juranek            F    42 Cocoa FL                34:53.8   34:34.6 11:08   11:01.9   22:17.6 
  673 301   673 Jessica Mccarty         F    30 Palm Bay FL             35:02.6   34:37.6 11:09   10:13.5   21:13.2 
  674 302   409 Audra Kemmerling        F    36 Cocoa FL                35:06.6   34:39.4 11:10   10:30.4   21:41.8 
  675 303   591 Christina Hanks         F    37 West Melbourne FL       35:17.1   34:41.7 11:11   10:09.2   21:38.0 
  676 373   595 Jimmy Corcione          M    12 Melbourne FL            35:12.2   34:42.2 11:11   11:33.4   21:42.9 
  677 304   156 Jill Caudle             F    52 Satellite Beach FL      34:59.2   34:43.2 11:11   10:11.7   21:27.0 
  678 374   372 James Memmott           M    58 Melbourne FL            35:21.3   34:45.0 11:12    9:58.5   21:29.0 
  679 305   256 Samantha Silva          F    27 Melbourne FL            35:39.6   34:46.6 11:12   11:10.1   22:34.0 
  680 306   741 Susan Stehman           F    60 Melbourne FL            35:14.8   34:47.9 11:13   11:02.1   22:18.6 
  681 375   566 Richard Malecki         M    56 Melbourne FL            35:11.7   34:47.9 11:13   11:11.7   22:29.7 
  682 307   241 Dianna De Franza        F    48 Palm Bay FL             35:36.0   34:51.0 11:14   11:02.8   22:23.2 
  683 376   366 Mike Woods              M    48 Melbourne FL            35:48.4   35:01.4 11:17   11:25.0   22:45.0 
  684 308   356 Carol Woods             F    53 Melbourne FL            35:48.5   35:01.7 11:17   11:24.8   22:45.3 
  685 309   537 Seher Swenson           F    53 Palm Bay FL             35:22.2   35:02.7 11:17   10:35.5   22:06.0 
  686 377   668 Matthew Mihalovits      M    33 Titusville FL           35:31.6   35:09.3 11:19   10:33.9   22:21.7 
  687 310   608 Sarah Weis              F    32 Merritt Island FL       35:31.5   35:09.9 11:20   10:34.3   22:22.4 
  688 311   149 Lyndsey Mcguire         F    25 Melbourne FL            35:57.9   35:14.6 11:21   10:48.0   22:57.3 
  689 378   177 Raymond Bridges         M    36 Indian Harbour Beach    35:58.2   35:23.6 11:24   10:45.3   22:22.5 
  690 312   630 Julie Medina            F    28 Melbourne FL            35:58.9   35:32.2 11:27   11:09.7   22:39.0 
  691 313   571 Jackie LeClaire         F    33 Titusville FL           36:16.4   35:34.0 11:27   11:15.3   22:43.8 
  692 314   742 Christine Davis         F    39 West Melbourne FL       36:07.7   35:40.9 11:30   11:03.7   22:39.3 
  693 315   743 Dawn Myers              F    42 Melbourne FL            36:08.5   35:41.5 11:30   11:05.8   22:39.2 
  694 316   192 Vivian Fisher           F    56 Melbourn3 FL            36:29.0   35:45.7 11:31   11:18.0   22:50.2 
  695 317   892 Kathryn Heron           F    52 Merritt Island FL       36:43.0   35:50.3 11:33   11:27.4   23:21.9 
  696 379   619 Javier Vasquez          M    54 Indialantic FL          36:02.2   36:02.2 11:36   11:27.2   23:02.5 
  697 380   221 Daniel Mercier          M    60 Malabar FL              36:28.4   36:02.7 11:37   10:50.6   22:33.5 
  698 381   935 Justin Havlovick        M    32 Melbourne FL            36:51.5   36:06.1 11:38   11:46.7   23:30.4 
  699 382   978 Arty Pagan              M    51 Melbourne FL            36:41.7   36:06.3 11:38   11:08.6   23:26.3 
  700 318   821 Olivia Ninesling        F    16 Viera FL                37:14.1   36:13.5 11:40   10:09.7   22:58.2 
  701 319    38 Linda Schultz           F    55 Viera FL                36:49.3   36:16.1 11:41   11:34.8   23:21.8 
  702 320   600 Steffanie Smith         F    36 Melbourne FL            36:45.8   36:21.6 11:43   10:54.3   23:08.6 
  703 321   834 Karen Suarez            F    58                         37:02.3   36:28.1 11:45   12:04.9   23:48.7 
  704 322   226 Catherine Mentillo      F    28 Melbourne FL            37:26.1   36:29.5 11:45   11:21.9   23:17.1 
  705 383   225 Robert Mentillo         M    29 Melbourne FL            37:26.3   36:29.9 11:45   11:21.7   23:17.5 
  706 384   186 Kenneth Ahles           M    55 Palm Bay FL             36:58.5   36:32.3 11:46   10:51.4   23:33.9 
  707 323   706 Mychael Munch           F    26 Melbourne FL            36:51.7   36:33.6 11:47   10:50.0   23:26.2 
  708 324   614 Tiffany Ann Garber      F    24 Palm Bay FL             36:47.1   36:38.4 11:48   10:18.9   22:44.7 
  709 325   160 Della Mickler           F    43 Melbourne FL            37:11.1   36:39.9 11:49   11:21.8   23:27.0 
  710 326   211 Barb Croll              F    44 Edgewater FL            37:49.9   36:43.4 11:50   11:03.1   23:28.9 
  711 327   710 Amy Girimonti           F    33 Vero Beach FL           36:46.8   36:46.8 11:51   11:48.2           
  712 385   849 Joey Nix                M    38 Mims FL                 37:33.6   36:54.3 11:53   10:24.5   22:30.2 
  713 386   721 Jason Westbrook         M    36 Melbourne FL            37:32.1   36:56.9 11:54   10:38.9   23:39.0 
  714 328   928 Rhonda Butler           F    51 Melbourne FL            37:53.7   37:06.3 11:57   12:50.3   24:33.6 
  715 387   880 Wil Bell                M    08 Indialantic FL          37:24.6   37:13.7 11:59   11:23.9   23:42.0 
  716 329    43 Amy Tidd                F    50 Rockledge FL            37:44.2   37:15.7 12:00   11:09.4   22:59.4 
  717 330   588 Leeanne Herold          F    39 Cocoa FL                38:09.8   37:17.4 12:01   12:22.6   24:38.8 
  718 331   846 Jaclyn Herold           F    30 Rockledge FL            38:10.6   37:18.5 12:01   12:23.0   24:39.0 
  719 332   744 Lisa Mayer              F    52 Merritt Island FL       37:58.4   37:24.7 12:03   11:32.5   23:42.3 
  720 333   646 Sherri Shamet           F    52 Palm Bay FL             38:06.6   37:29.2 12:04   11:48.0   24:10.5 
  721 334   450 Meagan Davis            F    27 Melbourne FL            37:33.8   37:33.8 12:06   13:43.1   24:55.1 
  722 388   534 Vasu Vasudevan          M    55 Palm Bay FL             37:58.9   37:40.8 12:08   11:55.7   24:18.8 
  723 389   677 Jon Meek                M    26 Palm Bay FL             38:01.8   37:41.6 12:08    9:43.5   23:11.6 
  724 390   720 Tony Mazza              M    54 Melbourne FL            37:59.3   37:43.6 12:09   10:45.4   12:09.1 
  725 391   339 Tom Lazar               M    67 Melbourne FL            38:41.1   37:48.1 12:11   11:07.7   23:45.2 
  726 335   428 Melissa Marszal         F    27 Melbourne Beach FL      38:43.9   37:51.7 12:12   11:23.3   23:59.7 
  727 336   191 Lisa Farrall            F    58 Melbourne Beach FL      38:18.2   37:52.5 12:12   11:59.0   24:11.7 
  728 392   294 Kevin Howard            M    37 Palm Bay FL             38:34.0   37:52.6 12:12   12:05.3   23:53.2 
  729 337   966 Sloane Keats            F    43 Indialantic FL          38:39.1   37:53.9 12:12   12:08.5   25:05.1 
  730 338   309 Nancy Mattson           F    45 Oviedo FL               39:04.0   37:57.6 12:14   12:19.9   24:27.4 
  731 339   953 Rebecca Pate            F    52 Lake Alfred FL          38:53.4   37:59.6 12:14   13:50.9   25:12.3 
  732 340   223 Alicia Sibol            F    35 Palm Bay FL             38:49.3   38:00.1 12:14   11:10.2   23:39.2 
  733 341   577 Karrah Hudkins          F    35 Melbourne FL            38:57.1   38:03.0 12:15   12:21.3   24:48.1 
  734 342   210 Shannon Del Valle       F    36 Edgewater FL            39:13.3   38:06.6 12:16   11:26.8   24:12.9 
  735 343   997 Joni Bond               F    26 Palm Bay FL             38:37.5   38:08.9 12:17   10:53.4   23:48.0 
  736 344   633 Ashleigh Watkins        F    25 Melbourne FL            38:23.5   38:13.7 12:19   11:45.9   24:25.5 
  737 393   960 Rick Foresteire         M    66 Rockledge FL            38:48.7   38:14.7 12:19   12:09.4   24:51.1 
  738 394   559 Kaiser Creek            M    12 Melbourne FL            38:53.2   38:18.8 12:20   24:50.4   23:04.1 
  739 345   596 Mary Ehrhard            F    47 Melbourne FL            38:50.8   38:20.4 12:21   11:34.7   24:13.6 
  740 395   417 Jay Kim                 M    17 Melbourne FL            38:38.4   38:25.0 12:22    9:40.5   21:57.2 
  741 396   308 Andrew Mattson          M    10 Oviedo FL               39:33.3   38:26.2 12:23   12:15.9   24:21.9 
  742 346   272 Patricia Lorenzo        F    38 Melbourne FL            38:46.3   38:26.2 12:23   11:41.9   24:20.4 
  743 397    60 Gil Russell             M    55 Indialantic FL          39:17.6   38:26.3 12:23   12:00.0   24:54.5 
  744 398   819 Peter Ninesling         M    48 Viera FL                39:30.8   38:29.4 12:24    9:34.2   22:57.2 
  745 399   205 Joshua Wilson           M    06 West Melbourne FL       39:08.8   38:31.5 12:24   12:08.6   25:26.1 
  746 347   307 Deborah Streiber        F    46 Oviedo FL               39:45.6   38:39.0 12:27   12:18.3   24:22.3 
  747 348   807 Natasha Spencer         F    38 Melbourne FL            38:40.0   38:40.0 12:27                     
  748 349   716 Karen Speed             F    50 Melbourne FL            39:25.4   38:40.3 12:27   11:33.8   24:25.7 
  749 350   824 Leonne Sherr            F    44 Viera FL                39:18.9   38:40.7 12:27   11:47.2   24:49.2 
  750 351   893 Raquel Bevin            F    34 Viera FL                39:21.1   38:42.4 12:28   12:15.0   24:45.6 
  751       991 Daniel Kim                   14 Melbourne FL            38:58.1   38:44.8 12:29    9:40.4   22:37.2 
  752 352   305 Twila Chapman           F    48 Palm Bay FL             39:15.5   38:48.4 12:30   10:49.5   24:32.1 
  753 353   543 Shannon Topp            F    11 Melbourne Beach FL      39:15.7   38:51.9 12:31   11:24.4   24:32.7 
  754 354   565 Elizabeth Bowman        F    11 Satellite Beach FL      39:15.6   38:52.2 12:31    9:49.2   22:12.9 
  755 355   894 Kate Breitfeller        F    35 Melbourne FL            39:28.2   38:53.0 12:31   12:18.5   25:01.0 
  756 356   525 Chloe Wheeler           F    11 Indian Harbour Beach    39:19.3   38:56.4 12:32   11:25.5   24:41.1 
  757 400   607 Scott Kingston          M    39 Melbourne FL            39:35.5   39:01.1 12:34   12:20.3   25:08.4 
  758 357   204 Katie Wilson            F    31 West Melbourne FL       39:51.3   39:14.0 12:38   12:08.2   25:25.4 
  759 358   851 Laura Bunting           F    28 Palm Bay FL             39:52.2   39:19.1 12:40   10:50.4   24:40.4 
  760 401   852 Ryan Isom               M    32 Palm Bay FL             39:52.4   39:20.4 12:40   10:46.5   24:41.2 
  761 402   799 Thomas Freeberg         M    52 Melbourne FL            39:57.1   39:22.8 12:41   11:56.3   24:25.5 
  762 359   159 Nancy Ritter            F    53 Satellite Beach FL      39:55.0   39:23.4 12:41   11:52.9   24:52.8 
  763 360   397 Sarah Schroeder         F    62 Indialantic FL          40:04.5   39:27.9 12:43   12:08.5   25:15.6 
  764 361   114 Danielle Johnson        F    24 Indian Harbour Beach    39:57.0   39:39.6 12:46   11:08.2   24:05.4 
  765 362   817 Carly Stallings         F    24 Melbourne FL            39:59.8   39:41.5 12:47   11:51.5   25:01.2 
  766 363   765 Wendy Cosentino         F    49 Palm Bay FL             40:00.6   39:41.5 12:47   11:48.8   25:00.1 
  767 403   791 David Buteau            M    49 Satellite Beach FL      40:37.4   39:47.2 12:49   12:32.3   26:03.3 
  768 364    44 Lorna Mazza             F    56 Melbourne FL            40:04.2   39:48.7 12:49   11:49.1   25:21.4 
  769 365    34 Jillian Rothen          F    34 Melbourne FL            40:35.1   39:49.0 12:49   12:42.3   25:48.2 
  770 404   516 David Carroll           M    46 Melbourne FL            40:39.2   39:51.0 12:50   11:44.9   25:04.2 
  771 366   410 Adriane Thornton        F    29 Melbourne FL            40:21.6   39:52.1 12:50   11:11.5   25:50.3 
  772 367   382 Allison Couch           F    25 Satellite Beach FL      40:21.6   39:52.2 12:50   11:11.4   25:50.2 
  773 368   320 Amy Atterberry          F    33 Melbourne FL            40:27.6   39:53.9 12:51   12:01.2   24:53.0 
  774 369   816 Mary Stallings          F    57 Melbourne FL            40:12.7   39:54.4 12:51   12:01.1   25:01.0 
  775 405   172 Chad Fagg               M    45 Melbourne FL            40:42.6   39:58.3 12:52   12:27.8   25:32.6 
  776 370   900 Yolanda Nieto           F    50 Davenport IA            40:33.9   40:01.6 12:53   12:41.6   24:52.7 
  777 406   899 Thomas Perry            M    43 Harker Heights TX       40:34.1   40:02.0 12:54   12:41.2   24:53.0 
  778 371   934 Amanda Havlovick        F    28 Melbourne FL            40:49.0   40:03.3 12:54   11:47.9   25:24.0 
  779 372    25 Susan Vaughn            F    56 Melbourne Beach FL      40:37.1   40:04.7 12:54   12:59.1   26:08.5 
  780 373   983 Claudia Mallette        F    45 Melbourne FL            40:29.4   40:09.5 12:56   11:23.3   24:46.1 
  781 374   459 Kristen Weiss           F    33 Cocoa FL                40:40.1   40:12.1 12:57   11:43.0   25:43.5 
  782 375   243 Julie De Franza         F    12 Palm Bay FL             40:14.7   40:14.7 12:58   13:04.0   25:35.7 
  783 376   777 Angela Swider           F    42 Melbourne FL            41:21.6   40:37.2 13:05   12:59.4   26:32.7 
  784 407   349 Ryan Oliveira           M    23 Palm Bay FL             41:20.5   40:37.4 13:05   10:44.9   23:45.5 
  785 377   346 Lindsey Todd            F    23 Palm Bay FL             41:20.7   40:37.7 13:05   11:38.2   24:18.9 
  786 408   347 Eric Cotti              M    23 Palm Bay FL             41:21.0   40:38.6 13:05   11:39.1   24:20.8 
  787 378   856 Brianna Sirc            F    16 Palm Bay FL             41:34.6   40:46.3 13:08   11:18.0   25:48.4 
  788 379  1000 Hazel Haw               F    23 Palm Bay FL             41:34.7   40:46.3 13:08   11:18.2   25:39.5 
  789 380   670 Stephanie Miller        F    45 Melbourne FL            41:31.1   40:46.6 13:08   12:59.0   26:33.0 
  790 381   213 Cassandra Knight-Willin F    49 Palm Bay FL             41:20.9   40:52.3 13:10   12:58.7   26:18.6 
  791 409   234 Drew Noble              M    68 Indialantic FL          41:53.0   40:55.7 13:11   12:00.4   25:10.0 
  792 382   482 Mary Broom              F    40 Melbourne FL            41:57.1   41:08.5 13:15   12:30.1   26:13.9 
  793 410    84 Jim Anderson            M    71 Ormond Beach FL         41:08.8   41:08.8 13:15   12:37.6   26:29.9 
  794 383    85 Debby Buras             F    70 Melbourne FL            41:44.0   41:13.1 13:17   12:21.7   26:12.0 
  795 384    82 Shelby Buras            F    05 Melbourne FL            41:43.8   41:13.3 13:17   12:22.3   26:12.3 
  796 411   285 Eric Boritzki           M    33 Palm Bay FL             41:59.7   41:20.5 13:19   12:06.5   26:04.6 
  797 385   788 Cassidy Maines          F    16 Melbourne FL            41:44.6   41:23.2 13:20   10:58.9   25:10.1 
  798 386   550 Amanda Balius           F    32 Satellite Beach FL      42:33.8   41:31.8 13:23   13:35.1   27:26.3 
  799 387   678 Melissa Falcone         F    36 Palm Bay FL             42:22.7   41:32.2 13:23   13:01.5   26:37.1 
  800 388   681 Joanne Burrus           F    33 Melbourne FL            42:01.6   41:33.8 13:23   12:27.4   26:42.6 
  801 389   905 Rebecca Bowers          F    14 Satellite Beach FL      42:22.5   41:44.3 13:27   12:25.4   26:42.2 
  802 390   549 Mary Penna              F    49 Rockledge FL            42:19.9   41:45.2 13:27   12:50.6   26:31.0 
  803 391   199 Lori Beckett            F    42 Palm Bay FL             42:14.0   41:45.2 13:27   11:57.7   26:43.2 
  804 392   202 Lara Sieck              F    44 Rockledge FL            42:05.6   41:46.5 13:27   13:23.0   27:10.2 
  805 393   411 Suzy Leonard            F    48 Rockledge FL            42:21.2   41:49.7 13:28   12:31.0   25:03.5 
  806 394   512 Tammy Naber             F    39 Viera FL                42:21.3   41:50.1 13:28   12:31.2   25:03.7 
  807 395   767 Alex Davenport          F    09 Melbourne FL            42:43.7   41:54.3 13:30   12:16.5   25:15.4 
  808 412   553 Tripp Walton            M    41 Melbourne FL            42:47.8   42:00.1 13:32   13:22.8   26:56.3 
  809 396   447 Barbara Abbott          F    60 Palm Bay FL             43:16.2   42:20.8 13:38   13:17.1   27:09.0 
  810 397   524 Wanda Hizer             F    70 Melbourne FL            43:18.0   42:33.2 13:42   13:21.4   26:48.1 
  811 398   504 Sue Lazar               F    56 Melbourne FL            43:18.0   42:33.7 13:42   13:22.4   26:47.8 
  812 399   193 Marie Verderame         F    54 Indialantic FL          42:59.4   42:34.0 13:43   13:25.5   27:37.7 
  813 413   582 Robert Crum             M    61 Satellite Beach FL      43:39.8   42:35.2 13:43   14:10.3   27:41.2 
  814 400   174 Norine Burr             F    60 Melbourne FL            43:39.8   42:35.5 13:43   14:11.2   27:38.5 
  815 401   176 Ethel Williams          F    61 Melbourne FL            43:32.7   42:37.0 13:44   12:49.4   26:49.9 
  816 402   794 Teressa Murray          F    32 Rockledge FL            43:17.0   42:37.7 13:44   13:02.9   27:15.4 
  817 403   910 Jaden Price             F    09 Rockledge FL            43:27.8   42:38.1 13:44   12:17.2   25:21.0 
  818 414   766 Ronald Davenport        M    55 Melbourne FL            43:28.2   42:38.2 13:44   12:17.3   25:20.5 
  819 415   388 Barry Remor             M    41 Palm Bay FL             42:43.0   42:43.0 13:45   12:28.3   14:28.4 
  820 416   828 Mike Straney            M    53 Melbourne FL            43:33.6   42:47.5 13:47   12:55.2   27:31.7 
  821 404   436 Laura Leon              F    38 Palm Bay FL             43:50.8   42:56.0 13:50   13:30.7   27:37.1 
  822 417   884 Joshua Webster          M    37 Satellite Beach FL      43:21.7   42:56.2 13:50   13:15.8   27:26.3 
  823 405   554 Becki Walton            F    39 Melbourne FL            43:57.1   43:09.5 13:54   13:26.0   27:01.2 
  824 406   255 Maggie Hansotte         F    28 West Melbourne FL       44:11.1   43:19.4 13:57   13:32.0   27:55.3 
  825 407   187 Donna Ahles             F    51 Palm Bay FL             44:03.6   43:26.0 13:59   14:11.7   28:07.5 
  826 408   270 Karen Nowacki           F    58 Satellite Beach FL      44:20.6   43:26.1 13:59   14:10.0   27:59.9 
  827 409   906 Catherine Cereska       F    14                         44:06.9   43:28.1 14:00   12:24.2   26:41.9 
  828 410   569 Bessie Barnes           F    65 Palm Bay FL             44:27.3   43:36.0 14:02   14:10.9   28:07.5 
  829 411   281 Melissa Hickman         F    31 Palm Bay FL             44:33.1   43:37.2 14:03   13:19.4   27:29.0 
  830 418   227 Jody Willingham         M    52 Palm Bay FL             44:50.0   43:50.8 14:07   14:18.9   27:53.9 
  831 412   648 Shelley Vorhees         F    26 Titusville FL           44:31.5   43:51.3 14:07   13:23.2   27:49.4 
  832 419   663 Sha-Mar T-Wilson        M    12 Melbourne FL            44:48.0   43:51.7 14:08   11:55.5   25:48.2 
  833 420   483 Thomas Broom            M    46 Melbourne FL            44:57.7   43:53.9 14:08   13:20.9   27:52.2 
  834 421   451 Elliott Davis           M    29 Melbourne FL            43:59.8   43:59.8 14:10   14:07.7   28:09.4 
  835 413   657 Pat Villanueva          F    54 Melbourne FL            45:10.6   44:12.8 14:14   15:10.6   29:31.2 
  836 414   942 Denise Devito           F    54 Rockledge FL            45:10.3   44:13.3 14:14   15:10.4   29:30.7 
  837 415   985 Lori Cooper             F    51 Rockledge FL            45:13.8   44:15.0 14:15   15:09.6   29:30.7 
  838 416   918 Paula Oskam             F    33 Melbourne FL            44:43.2   44:28.4 14:19   13:55.0   28:49.3 
  839 417   284 Brenda Boritzki         F    32 Palm Bay FL             45:08.4   44:29.2 14:20   13:35.0   27:20.6 
  840 418   182 Lynnda Floyd            F    39 Palm Bay FL             45:50.2   44:43.6 14:24   14:09.5   28:01.1 
  841 422   184 Timmy Floyd             M    05 Palm Bay FL             45:49.6   44:44.2 14:24   14:10.2   28:01.7 
  842 423   334 Ron Fisher              M    57 Melbourne FL            45:28.8   44:44.7 14:25   14:39.6   29:17.0 
  843 424     1 Robert Bruckhart        M    60 Melbourne FL            45:43.6   44:45.3 14:25   14:05.9   28:52.1 
  844 425    98 Matthew Weaver          M    35 Titusville FL           45:48.7   45:07.1 14:32   15:41.6   30:41.3 
  845 419   936 Lauren Pate             F    20 Lake Alfred FL          46:00.8   45:07.5 14:32   14:00.8   28:44.1 
  846 420   722 Kalina Subido-Person    F    51 Indialantic FL          46:10.8   45:08.1 14:32   14:55.5   29:54.2 
  847 421   433 Dana Kelley-Ashley      F    45 Melbourne FL            46:12.1   45:09.3 14:33   14:56.0   29:53.9 
  848 422    71 Angel Stewart           F    44 Melbourne FL            46:05.0   45:09.9 14:33   14:36.1   29:19.0 
  849 423   434 Jackie O'Connell        F       Melbourne FL            46:12.4   45:10.6 14:33   14:57.4   29:54.8 
  850 424   557 Samantha Lucas          F    23 Melbourne FL            46:11.0   45:12.8 14:34   14:23.1   29:01.9 
  851 425   535 Ayonna Andrews          F    33 Melbourne FL            46:35.0   45:36.7 14:41   14:03.5   15:50.7 
  852 426   515 Les Donow               M    69 Melbourne FL            47:19.2   46:18.6 14:55   15:16.3   30:28.0 
  853 426   514 Barbara Wilcox          F    50 Merritt Island FL       47:19.2   46:18.7 14:55   15:15.5   30:27.7 
  854 427   981 Pam Carrion             F    50 Melbourne FL            46:41.0   46:20.7 14:56   14:43.2   29:45.3 
  855 428   546 Kathy Centeno           F    34 Melbourne FL            47:09.0   46:24.3 14:57   14:10.2   28:58.2 
  856 429    16 Milly Krause            F    64 Cocoa Beach FL          46:38.0   46:38.0 15:01   18:49.1   31:50.2 
  857 430   700 Jennifer Kearney        F    18 Morrisville PA          47:50.5   46:53.3 15:06   16:58.8   33:02.3 
  858 427   183 Billy Floyd             M    09 Palm Bay FL             47:19.6   46:53.8 15:06   11:49.1   27:30.3 
  859 428   471 Kenneth Sabo            M    09 Cape Canaveral FL       48:14.9   47:15.7 15:13   13:57.3   30:08.1 
  860 431   470 Lori Reinhardt          F    30 Cape Canaveral FL       48:18.2   47:19.6 15:14   14:07.1   30:09.1 
  861 432   127 Katie Marsh             F    74 Melbourne FL            47:52.8   47:38.2 15:20   14:50.7   30:25.3 
  862 429   499 Bill Lewis              M    52 Melbourne FL            48:28.6   47:58.8 15:27   14:33.9   30:32.7 
  863 430   932 Donvan DiIorio          M    10 Melbourne FL            48:39.2   48:06.6 15:30   10:40.9   29:50.3 
  864 433   453 Mary Blauman            F    59 Palm Bay FL             49:06.8   48:11.2 15:31   15:06.8   30:50.4 
  865 431   407 John Donahue            M    71 Wesley Chapel FL        49:38.9   48:47.1 15:43   15:20.1   31:15.5 
  866 434   228 Terry Field             F    54 Palm Bay FL             49:45.0   48:48.2 15:43   17:00.3   33:17.0 
  867 435   939 Braelyn Wahy            F    07 Melbourne FL            49:19.8   48:51.7 15:44   14:03.3   30:48.4 
  868 436   947 Julie Sanders           F    41 Melbourne FL            49:14.0   49:14.0 15:51                     
  869 437   538 Holly Courrege          F    51 Merritt Island FL       50:03.8   49:41.3 16:00   14:42.9   31:03.6 
  870 438   318 Diane Stedtfelt         F    56 Melbourne FL            51:00.6   50:08.7 16:09   16:11.8   32:18.2 
  871 439   438 Stephanie Spears        F    41 Melbourne FL            51:04.9   50:09.9 16:09   16:22.9   32:43.0 
  872 440   282 Lana Jobes              F    56 Palm Bay FL             51:09.2   50:10.5 16:09   16:03.8   32:12.8 
  873 441   439 Jane Spears             F    67 Melbourne FL            51:09.4   50:11.3 16:10   16:21.5   32:40.4 
  874 442     9 Mary June Joseph        F    65 Satellite Beach FL      51:33.5   50:41.7 16:20   16:19.1   33:05.3 
  875 443   870 Barbara Bowers          F    77 Satellite Beach FL      51:40.2   50:42.7 16:20   15:44.2   32:24.9 
  876 444   876 Alice Hopper            F    29 Palm Bay FL             52:13.1   51:18.5 16:31   15:20.1   32:20.7 
  877 445   517 Lisa Moore              F    55 Melbourne FL            52:18.9   51:24.3 16:33   17:45.9   33:43.9 
  878 446   913 Suzanne Marszal         F    52 Melbourne Beach FL      53:50.0   52:53.5 17:02   17:07.4   34:00.2 
  879 447   429 Kathleen Samsoe         F    77 Melbounre FL            53:51.7   52:53.8 17:02   17:07.0   34:00.2 
  880 432   954 Tyler Pate              M    16 Lake Alfred FL          53:49.9   52:56.2 17:03   14:19.4   32:52.9 
  881 448   937 Victoria Wells          F    19 Winter Haven FL         53:50.1   52:56.6 17:03   14:19.5   32:53.2 
  882 449   955 Natalie Holsenback      F    16 Polk City FL            53:50.2   52:56.6 17:03   14:18.5   32:53.0 
  883 450   171 Kim Fagg                F    44 Melbourne FL            53:56.1   53:05.4 17:06   16:29.1   34:04.0 
  884 433    27 Zachary Middlehurst     M    26 Cocoa FL                54:14.4   53:31.2 17:14   15:48.4   34:00.3 
  885 451   839 Kimberly Turney         F    25 Melbourne FL            53:36.0   53:36.0 17:16   21:02.3   36:34.6 
  886 434   263 Nick Hart               M    07 West Melbourne FL       54:51.6   54:21.9 17:30   15:58.2   35:14.0 
  887 435   959 Alfred Mardsen          M    22 Orlando FL              54:53.3   54:22.1 17:30   12:11.4   35:10.5 
  888 436   383 Tom Crowley             M    39 Palm Bay FL             55:42.3   55:05.9 17:45   17:04.4   35:02.6 
  889 437   734 Ethan Schunke           M    06 Rockledge FL            55:22.9   55:22.9 17:50   22:06.2   40:30.9 
  890 438   519 James Carroll           M    13 Melbourne FL            56:40.3   55:44.9 17:57   18:19.6   36:00.8 
  891 452   513 Tonya George            F    42 Merritt Island FL       56:42.2   55:52.5 18:00   18:25.0   35:58.5 
  892 453   381 Wendy Gargani           F    44 Melbourne FL            58:05.2   56:24.9 18:10   21:25.4   38:31.6 
  893 439    99 Randall Kirk            M    13 Cocoa FL                57:16.5   56:27.2 18:11   18:32.7   36:12.5 
  894 454   100 Frances Kirk            F    56 Cocoa FL                57:16.2   56:27.4 18:11   18:33.0   36:12.8 
  895 455     2 Roberta Osterling       F    77 Satellite Beach FL      59:31.5   58:35.2 18:52   18:54.3   37:40.0 
  896 456   733 Jennifer Schunke        F    41 Rockledge FL          1:00:06.8 1:00:06.8 19:21   22:03.0   40:47.5 
  897 440   441 Ricky Saylor            M    11 Melbourne FL          1:01:26.8 1:00:26.7 19:28   14:42.5   34:14.0 
  898 457   264 Pat Brown               F    62 Melbourne FL          1:02:06.9 1:00:59.7 19:38   20:05.2   39:21.8 
  899 458   963 Isabella Venanzi        F    09 Melb Beach FL                                      9:48.0   11:04.7 
  900 459   708 Lori Chabot             F    50 Melbourne FL                                      10:16.1   11:31.7 
  901 441   866 Kurtis Schubeck         M    30 Melbourne FL                                      21:58.0   11:45.7 
  902 460   522 Katherine Lorentzen     F    43 Viera FL                                           9:34.9   18:35.9 
  903 461   403 Christine Rahgozar      F    42 Palm Bay FL                                                 19:18.9 
  904 462   533 Vasumathi Vasudevan     F    55 Palm Bay FL                                       14:57.2 
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for I Run For Pizza 5K
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2014 1   2 5  
2013 1 4 1 47  
2012 1 5 1    
Hashtags: #distancepreps