Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

All (22)
 

Videos

 

Girls Varsity Awards - Miami Greentree Invitational 2012

Published by
DistancePreps.com - The Future Runs Now   on Sep 9 2012, 03:39 PM
 
University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational - Sep 8, 2012
Kendall Indian Hammocks, Miami, FL, US
 
Womens 5k HS Varsity XC
  Bib# Name Yr School  Time  Pace  Pts 1K
1 391 Kalis, Christina 11 St Thomas Aquina  19:25.19  3:5  1 .1
2 382 Cruz, Alexa 9 St Thomas Aquina  19:52.74  3:5  2 .6
3 971 Brea, Lourdes 11 Our Lady Of Lour  20:07.01  4:0  3 .4
4 316 Archer, Lauren 9 Ransom-Everglade  20:16.81  4:0  4 .4
5 380 Braynon-Moo, Marin 11 St Thomas Aquina  20:25.54  4:0  5 .1
6 64 Miguez, Sofia 10 Carrollton Sch O  20:40.12  4:0  6 .1
7 398 Schloss, Megan 10 St Thomas Aquina  21:03.19  4:1  7 .7
8 969 Filliben, Courtney 12 Our Lady Of Lour  21:15.60  4:1  8 .2
9 392 Kloepfer, Lily 9 St Thomas Aquina  21:20.70  4:1  9 .2
10 57 Balcazar, Maria 12 Carrollton Sch O  21:28.02  4:1  10 .6
11 395 Rischar, Brianna 10 St Thomas Aquina  21:35.08  4:1  11 .1
12 983 Fernandez, Sofia 9 St Brendan  21:39.31  4:1  12 .9
13 158 Camargo, Victoria 10 Florida Christia  21:42.71  4:2    .6
14 108 Taylor, Samara 12 Coral Reef Senio  21:48.20  4:2  13 .7
15 62 Kolisch, Niki 9 Carrollton Sch O  22:00.48  4:2  14 .1
16 970 Garcia, Lauren 9 Our Lady Of Lour  22:05.93  4:2  15 .2
17 66 Patron, Zelmira 11 Carrollton Sch O  22:12.56  4:2  16 .6
18 124 Stuart, Yanisel 8 Dade Christian  22:17.77  4:2    .6
19 60 Gonzalez, Kailey 11 Carrollton Sch O  22:18.17  4:2  17 .7
20 330 Scott, Erica 9 Ransom-Everglade  22:30.14  4:3  18 .1
21 63 Madiedo, Marie 9 Carrollton Sch O  22:31.42  4:3  19 .3
22 367 Velasco, Stephany 12 South Dade  22:37.98  4:3  20 .6
23 105 Ramirez, Virginia 9 Coral Reef Senio  22:40.49  4:3  21 .1
24 974 Barrios, Bianca 11 Our Lady Of Lour  22:42.05  4:3  22 .5
25 101 Holian, Lauren 11 Coral Reef Senio  22:43.29  4:3  23 .7
26 973 Price, Molly 12 Our Lady Of Lour  22:44.39  4:3  24 .9
27 384 Fuentes, Michelle 10 St Thomas Aquina  22:47.90  4:3  25 .6
28 972 Ancheta, Isabella 10 Our Lady Of Lour  22:50.82  4:3  26 .2
29 975 Fernandez, Madison 10 Our Lady Of Lour  22:59.63  4:3  27 .0
30 327 Salgueir, Stephanie 11 Ransom-Everglade  23:07.71  4:3  28 .6
31 293 Shortridge, Jenna 8 North Broward Pr  23:08.59  4:3  29 .8
32 7 Romanik, Rhian 10 Archbishop Curle  23:13.67  4:3  30 .8
33 286 Marin, Cinthia 12 Miami Sunset  23:14.63  4:3    .0
34 72 Zumpano, Andrea 9 Carrollton Sch O  23:19.96  4:4  31 .0
35 318 Burgos, Franchesca 11 Ransom-Everglade  23:24.58  4:4  32 .0
36 366 Hardy, Dashanay 11 South Dade  23:28.80  4:4  33 .8
37 123 Romero, Celeste 12 Dade Christian  23:33.51  4:4    .7
38 363 Alvarez, Asha 10 South Dade  23:47.03  4:4  34 .4
39 365 Collier, Tiesha 11 South Dade  23:51.50  4:4  35 .3
40 185 Aristimuno, Clara 12 Gulliver Prep  23:52.15  4:4  36 .5
41 229 Blandon, Kassandra 12 Miami Beach Seni  23:53.49  4:4    .7
42 251 Pozo, Ashley 11 Miami Coral Park  24:07.07  4:4  37 .5
43 364 Alvarez, DiCaria 10 South Dade  24:10.96  4:5  38 .2
44 315 Andris, Eleni 10 Ransom-Everglade  24:12.18  4:5  39 .5
45 249 Mejia, Veerley 12 Miami Coral Park  24:21.77  4:5  40 .4
46 160 Felder, Haley 11 Florida Christia  24:42.67  4:5    .6
47 106 Rodriguez, Carla 10 Coral Reef Senio  24:55.45  4:5  41 .1
48 232 Friedman, Grace 11 Miami Beach Seni  24:58.74  4:5    .8
49 462 Brown, Mallory 11 Miami Country Da  25:02.71  5:0  42 .6
50 191 Keller, Allison 10 Gulliver Prep  25:10.54  5:0  43 .1
51 190 Fantis, Kaylee 11 Gulliver Prep  25:10.80  5:0  44 .2
52 199 Simkins, McKenzie 11 Gulliver Prep  25:14.78  5:0  45 .0
53 1241 fernandez, Natalie   Monsignor Edward  25:17.45  5:0    .5
54 988 Delagado, Deanna 11 St Brendan  25:17.95  5:0  46 .6
55 253 Ruiz, Maria 12 Miami Coral Park  25:19.19  5:0  47 .9
56 104 Medina, Carly 10 Coral Reef Senio  25:21.71  5:0  48 .4
57 985 Pelaez, Rebecca 12 St Brendan  25:22.94  5:0  49 .6
58 449 Sennett, Taylor 9 Miami Country Da  25:25.90  5:0  50 .2
59 989 Wong, Emily 12 St Brendan  25:28.38  5:0  51 .7
60 290 Hernandez, Dana 8 North Broward Pr  25:28.80  5:0  52 .8
61 292 Sellers, Hannah 10 North Broward Pr  25:30.30  5:0  53 .1
62 248 Maltes, Yessica 11 Miami Coral Park  25:46.45  5:0  54 .3
63 279 Ciccarao, Alexandra 12 Miami Sunset  25:48.72  5:0    .8
64 332 Stein, Nina 11 Ransom-Everglade  25:51.67  5:1  55 .4
65 469 Seikly, Tatiana 12 Miami Country Da  26:21.00  5:1  56 .2
66 4 Lamy, Jennifer 11 Archbishop Curle  26:21.25  5:1  57 .3
67 289 Bishop, Katie 7 North Broward Pr  26:37.16  5:1  58 .5
68 198 Scroggin, Christina 12 Gulliver Prep  26:39.15  5:1  59 .9
69 109 Zhang, Jialin 12 Coral Reef Senio  26:39.80  5:2  60 .0
70 107 Shellie, Toni 9 Coral Reef Senio  26:40.45  5:2  61 .1
71 171 Amador, Yilen 10 G Holmes Braddoc  26:41.10  5:2  62 .3
72 187 Barrios, Alexia 11 Gulliver Prep  26:54.19  5:2  63 .9
73 122 Alvarez, Nicole 8 Dade Christian  27:06.30  5:2    .3
74 984 Gutierrez, Susana 9 St Brendan  27:13.58  5:2  64 .8
75 437 Stone, Elizabeth 6 Miami Country Da  27:18.00  5:2  65 .6
76 200 Snyder, Carlee 9 Gulliver Prep  27:19.66  5:2  66 .0
77 457 Cherem, Alicia 10 Miami Country Da  27:33.65  5:3  67 .8
78 450 Sherwood, Nicci 9 Miami Country Da  27:37.32  5:3  68 .5
79 254 Serrano, Selena 10 Miami Coral Park  28:03.05  5:3  69 .7
80 173 Caba, Joyce 10 G Holmes Braddoc  28:08.44  5:3  70 .7
81 295 Waltz, Jaimie 10 North Broward Pr  28:21.82  5:4  71 .4
82 443 Bronzi, Giulia 8 Miami Country Da  28:35.38  5:4  72 .1
83 237 Zalazar, Maria 9 Miami Beach Seni  28:35.59  5:4    .2
84 174 Galindo, Natalia 10 G Holmes Braddoc  28:39.13  5:4  73 .9
85 1 Bacchelli, Silvia 12 Archbishop Curle  28:50.90  5:4  74 .2
86 322 Goldstein, Julie 11 Ransom-Everglade  29:09.52  5:4  75 .9
87 172 Balsomer, Margarita 9 G Holmes Braddoc  29:13.89  5:5  76 .8
88 1242 Murphy, Naja   Monsignor Edward  30:24.35  6:0    .9
89 986 Johnston, Amanda 11 St Brendan  30:28.71  6:0  77 .8
90 987 Acosta, Andrea 11 St Brendan  31:14.83  6:1  78 .0
91 157 Alvarez, Vanessa 11 Florida Christia  31:19.55  6:1    .0
92 163 Ramsey, Kristi 11 Florida Christia  31:32.52  6:1    .5
93 175 Gomez, Valeria 12 G Holmes Braddoc  32:16.07  6:2  79 .3
94 252 Quintanill, Kyrsten 11 Miami Coral Park  32:46.13  6:3  80 .3
95 246 Buergo, Thayla 10 Miami Coral Park  32:50.25  6:3  81 .1
96 176 Gonzale, Alessandra 10 G Holmes Braddoc  34:35.97  6:5  82 .2
97 6 Poitie, Annasthasia 11 Archbishop Curle  34:52.63  6:5  83 .6
98 177 Vega, Yessenia 10 G Holmes Braddoc  34:59.43  6:5  84 .9
99 1245 Ribeiraud, Kayla   Monsignor Edward  36:49.95  7:2    .0
100 294 Velzsquez, Natali 6 North Broward Pr  38:14.74  7:3  85 .0
101 3 Kiefer, Hanna 9 Archbishop Curle  40:12.11  8:0  86 .5

Click here for full results.
Post to:  
Post as: 
History for University of Miami Greentree XC Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1 22 1 91