Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

Gall sets mile PB in Seattle(Jan 30th 2011, 7:50pm)
 

News

 

2011 Live Results - Washington Invitational

Published by
Shane   Jan 29th 2011, 8:55pm
Washington Invitational - Jan 28, 2011
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Rubin   Heritage Elite 06.77 nwi 2  
2 Laynes, Jeff   Brooks 06.81 nwi 2  
3 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.89 nwi 2  
4 Harris, Justin   UC Riverside 06.91 nwi 2  
1 Dyer, Hernell   UC Riverside 06.93 nwi 1  
2 Alfino, Sean   CS Northridge 06.96 nwi 1  
3 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 06.97 nwi 1  
5 Horsley, Carl   CS Northridge 06.97 nwi 2  
6 Keene, Zachary   Azusa Pacific 06.99 nwi 2  
4 Brooks, Darian   Unattached 07.06 nwi 1  
5 Reid, David   CS Northridge 07.07 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Rubin   Heritage Elite 06.70 nwi 8  
1 Laynes, Jeff   Brooks 06.89 nwi 7  
1 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.96 nwi 4  
2 Harris, Justin   UC Riverside 06.96 nwi 8  
1 Keene, Zachary   Azusa Pacific 06.97 nwi 5  
1 Horsley, Carl   CS Northridge 06.97 nwi 5  
1 Dyer, Hernell   UC Riverside 06.97 nwi 10  
3 Alfino, Sean   CS Northridge 06.99 nwi 8  
2 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 07.00 nwi 4  
2 Reid, David   CS Northridge 07.02 nwi 10  
4 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 07.02 nwi 8  
1 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 07.04 nwi 6  
2 Brooks, Darian   Unattached 07.04 nwi 7  
1 McCarty, Princeton   Idaho 07.06 nwi 1  
3 Dunn, Colton   Washington 07.06 nwi 7  
5 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 07.06 nwi 8  
3 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 07.07 nwi 4  
2 Myers, Preston   Southern Utah 07.08 nwi 6  
3 Parker, Keynan   Oregon State 07.08 nwi 5  
3 Alexander, Bobby   Western Oregon 07.08 nwi 5  
1 Rucker, Darquis   CS Northridge 07.09 nwi 9  
2 Woodham, Michael   CS Northridge 07.12 nwi 1  
2 Thigpen, Aaron   Unattached 07.14 nwi 9  
3 Vadeboncoeur, Nathan   Winnipeg Optimis 07.15 nwi 9  
1 Schaudt, Brian   Oregon 07.16 nwi 2  
5 Boyd, Dustin   Western Oregon 07.16 nwi 5  
3 Nichols, Kincaid   Central Washingt 07.17 nwi 1  
1 Dahl, Eric   Unattached 07.18 nwi 3  
3 Kusano, Kodai   Southern Utah 07.19 nwi 10  
3 Tolento, Eric   Unattached 07.20 nwi 6  
2 Crockett, De'Eric   JP Striders 07.22 nwi 3  
6 Aronson, Jeff   Idaho 07.24 nwi 8  
6 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 07.25 nwi 5  
2 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 07.26 nwi 2  
4 Egu, Kenneth   Washington 07.26 nwi 4  
4 Patterson-Floyd, Eric   Seattle Universi 07.27 nwi 1  
4 Mumba, Mica-el   Simon Fraser 07.29 nwi 10  
5 Linton, Brandon   CS Northridge 07.29 nwi 1  
4 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 07.31 nwi 7  
6 Stewart, Travis   Eastern Washingt 07.34 nwi 1  
3 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.35 nwi 3  
5 Fitch, Taylor   Seattle Universi 07.36 nwi 10  
5 Robinson, Zach   Eastern Washingt 07.37 nwi 7  
4 Lucas, Tawaun   CS Northridge 07.38 nwi 9  
3 Rucker, Jory   CS Northridge 07.40 nwi 2  
5 Gruger, Shane   Western Washingt 07.40 nwi 9  
4 Hogan, Anthony   Central Washingt 07.44 nwi 2  
6 Harris, Sean   Washington State 07.55 nwi 7  
4 Plummer, Kevin   Unattached 07.58 nwi 3  
5 Squatrito, Stephen   Seattle Universi 07.91 nwi 3  
 
Mixed 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Michael   Unattached 07.55 nwi 2  
2 Dickson, Tom   Unattached 07.78 nwi 2  
3 Roberson, Vic   Unattached 07.93 nwi 2  
4 Ortman, David   Unattached 08.16 nwi 2  
5 Baker, Keith   Unattached 08.35 nwi 2  
1 Brocato, Charlie   Unattached 08.50 nwi 1  
6 Blake, Aaron   Unattached 08.52 nwi 2  
2 Rozema, Mark   Unattached 08.53 nwi 1  
3 Mendenhall, Martha   Unattached 08.87 nwi 1  
4 Turock, Art   Unattached 08.91 nwi 1  
5 Hundley, Clyde   Unattached 08.92 nwi 1  
6 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 09.21 nwi 1  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Williams, Rubin   Heritage Elite 21.12 nwi 13  
2 Berry, Michael   Oregon 21.41 nwi 13  
1 Hornsby, Greg   Washington State 21.73 nwi 11  
3 Laynes, Jeff   Brooks 21.80 nwi 13  
1 Harris, Justin   UC Riverside 21.86 nwi 12  
1 Dunn, Colton   Washington 21.92 nwi 10  
4 Reid, David   CS Northridge 21.97 nwi 13  
2 Boss, Andrew   Simon Fraser 22.04 nwi 10  
1 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 22.19 nwi 9  
2 Carpenter, Michael   Unattached 22.25 nwi 9  
2 Blanshan, Brett   Washington State 22.26 nwi 11  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Seattle Universi 22.36 nwi 12  
1 Kaino, Matt   Western Oregon 22.44 nwi 6  
3 Yakovich, Anthony   Western Oregon 22.44 nwi 10  
4 Dyer, Hernell   UC Riverside 22.49 nwi 10  
2 Myers, Preston   Southern Utah 22.54 nwi 6  
1 Butcher, Matt   Oregon 22.55 nwi 2  
1 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 22.57 nwi 5  
3 Harper, Bryan   Oregon 22.65 nwi 6  
4 Rucker, Darquis   CS Northridge 22.68 nwi 6  
1 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 22.74 nwi 8  
2 Boyd, Dustin   Western Oregon 22.74 nwi 5  
1 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 22.84 nwi 4  
3 Rucker, Sam   Washington 22.85 nwi 5  
3 Nichols, Kincaid   Central Washingt 22.86 nwi 11  
2 Patterson-Floyd, Eric   Seattle Universi 22.89 nwi 8  
2 Davis, Daniel   UC Berkeley 22.94 nwi 4  
3 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 22.97 nwi 9  
4 Aronson, Jeff   Idaho 23.02 nwi 5  
1 Blaser, Andrew   Unattached 23.09 nwi 7  
3 Burney, Aaron   UC Berkeley 23.10 nwi 4  
2 Carroll, Trevor   CS Northridge 23.13 nwi 7  
1 Jacka, Jeff   Idaho 23.19 nwi 3  
1 Green, Kramer   Eastern Washingt 23.24 nwi 1  
2 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 23.29 nwi 2  
2 Linton, Brandon   CS Northridge 23.30 nwi 1  
3 Fitch, Taylor   Seattle Universi 23.38 nwi 1  
5 Tolento, Eric   Unattached 23.48 nwi 6  
3 Green, Collin   Eastern Washingt 23.60 nwi 2  
2 Warner, Steven   Eastern Washingt 23.67 nwi 3  
3 Fussell, Christopher   Seattle Universi 23.75 nwi 7  
3 Stewart, Travis   Eastern Washingt 23.78 nwi 3  
4 Lucas, Tawaun   CS Northridge 23.89 nwi 2  
4 Smoot Jr., Terry   UC Riverside 23.95 nwi 4  
4 Torrellas, Patrick   Portland 24.03 nwi 3  
4 Hanson, Pono   Portland 24.23 nwi 1  
5 Taylor, Aaron   Eastern Washingt 24.92 nwi 1  
 
Mixed 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Waller, Michael   Unattached 24.79 nwi 2  
2 Lee, Markham   Unattached 25.00 nwi 2  
3 Roberson, Vic   Unattached 25.41 nwi 2  
4 Johnson, Keith   Unattached 26.29 nwi 2  
1 Rozema, Mark   Unattached 27.78 nwi 1  
5 Blake, Aaron   Unattached 28.00 nwi 2  
2 Turock, Art   Unattached 30.04 nwi 1  
3 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 31.41 nwi 1  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Jeshua   Washington State 47.12 11  
1 Lindahl, Cade   BYU 47.63 10  
2 Dawson, Brandon   Washington State 48.09 10  
2 Adams, Sean   BYU 48.26 11  
3 Medwood, Kenny   Evo Track Club 48.54 11  
1 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 48.56 7  
1 Harper, Bryan   Oregon 48.98 6  
1 Horsley, Carl   CS Northridge 49.14 5  
1 Carpenter, Michael   Unattached 49.30 4  
1 Boss, Andrew   Simon Fraser 49.32 9  
3 Powell, Quentin   UCLA 49.35 10  
1 Ferrera, Sean   UC Riverside 49.47 8  
4 Gaudes, Adam   Victoria 49.47 10  
1 Butcher, Matt   Oregon 49.59 3  
2 Kennedy, Tojsh   UC Berkeley 49.61 4  
1 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 49.66 2  
2 Guenther, Peter   UC Riverside 49.70 6  
3 Davis, Daniel   UC Berkeley 49.76 6  
4 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 49.79 6  
2 Harper, Mario   Unattached 49.82 8  
2 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 49.82 8  
4 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 49.82 11  
2 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 49.98 3  
3 Carroll, Trevor   CS Northridge 49.99 4  
2 Gerling, Garrett   Washington State 50.17 2  
3 Duncan, Dusty   Seattle Pacific 50.26 3  
4 Wells, Dana   Washington State 50.35 4  
2 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 50.38 5  
3 Green, Kramer   Eastern Washingt 50.39 2  
1 Bloom, Andrew   Idaho 50.53 1  
4 Tavoian, Dallin   Southern Utah 50.62 8  
5 Cross, Justin   Oregon 50.78 4  
2 Jacka, Jeff   Idaho 50.89 1  
2 Overs, Thomas   Unattached 51.06 9  
4 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 51.17 2  
4 Green, Collin   Eastern Washingt 51.20 3  
3 White, Andrew   Idaho 51.58 1  
2 Diamond, Jason   Southern Utah 51.99 7  
5 Workman, Bobby   CS Northridge 52.05 2  
4 Taylor, Aaron   Eastern Washingt 53.78 1  
-- Sealby, Jacob   Washington State DQ 5  
-- Adams, Bryan   UC Riverside DQ 9  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Greer, Elijah   Oregon 1:48.45 5  
2 Abbott, Joe   Washington State 1:48.46 5  
1 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 1:48.88 4  
3 Emmen, Tetlo   Unattached 1:49.09 5  
2 Hedin, Justin   BYU 1:49.59 4  
1 Guyota, Boru   Oregon 1:50.34 3  
4 Styrk, Ryan   Washington 1:50.36 5  
5 Luna, Anthony   Unattached 1:50.42 5  
3 Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State 1:50.78 4  
4 Nicol, Scott   Calgary 1:51.13 4  
6 Bofa, Emmanuel   Whitworth 1:51.15 5  
7 Shaw, Brandon   Evo Track Club 1:51.77 5  
2 Litwiller, Nathaniel   Sacramento State 1:51.91 3  
3 Heiner, James   BYU 1:52.30 3  
4 Stanford, Travis   Oregon 1:52.40 3  
5 Waite, Ryan   BYU 1:52.57 4  
6 Vugteveen, Travis   Simon Fraser 1:52.98 4  
7 Simmons, Jonathan   UCLA 1:53.18 4  
5 Younger, Cole   Sacramento State 1:53.59 3  
6 Pettit, Tim   Eastern Washingt 1:53.95 3  
7 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 1:54.07 3  
1 Smith, Nick   Washington State 1:54.78 2  
2 Lucas, Myko   Sacramento State 1:54.81 2  
3 Zimmerman, Justin   Washington State 1:55.12 2  
8 Kirtz, Terrell   Sacramento State 1:55.93 3  
4 Maxwell, Lester   Linfield 1:56.55 2  
8 Mazzei, Darren   Victoria 1:56.58 4  
5 Seeley, Nathan   Seattle Pacific 1:56.70 2  
6 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 1:56.90 2  
9 Evans, Jonathan   Long Beach State 1:57.05 3  
1 Gonzales, Steven   CS Northridge 1:57.10 1  
2 Abraham, Nick   Western Washingt 1:57.88 1  
7 Bringhurst, Chris   Southern Utah 1:58.24 2  
3 Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi 1:58.45 1  
4 Sleight, Nathanael   Seattle Pacific 1:58.96 1  
10 Lewis, Jerrid   CS Northridge 1:59.64 3  
8 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 1:59.69 2  
5 Mellgren, JT   Eastern Washingt 2:00.16 1  
6 Clinch, Keenan   Seattle Universi 2:02.87 1  
7 Pare, Alexandre   Simon Fraser 2:03.38 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Batty, Miles   BYU 4:00.91 4  
2 Primm, Cory   UCLA 4:02.10 4  
3 Centrowitz, Matthew   Oregon 4:04.01 4  
4 Schmitz, Tommy   Saucony 4:04.27 4  
5 Tully-Doyle, Colton   Washington 4:05.20 4  
1 Cronrath, Matt   Washington State 4:05.51 3  
6 Bywater, Joey   Washington 4:05.78 4  
2 Crawford, Scott   UCLA 4:06.12 3  
3 Cosby, Jacob   BYU 4:06.76 3  
4 Hickerson, David   Washington State 4:06.79 3  
5 Kimpel, Andrew   Washington State 4:06.95 3  
6 Soberanis, Ryan   Washington 4:07.13 3  
7 Johnston, Benjamin   BYU 4:07.45 3  
8 Robertson, Karl   Victoria 4:07.48 3  
7 Watson, Cole   Oregon 4:07.72 4  
1 Reed, Chris   Western Oregon 4:08.99 2  
8 Fuller, Travis   BYU 4:10.41 4  
9 Jones, Ryan   BYU 4:10.62 3  
2 MacQuitty, Phillip   UCLA 4:11.40 2  
10 Sandall, Eric   Southern Utah 4:12.45 3  
9 Sodaro, Steve   UC Berkeley 4:12.47 4  
1 Blume, Kyle   Washington 4:12.90 1  
2 Theriault, Madison   Calgary 4:13.05 1  
3 Lawrence, John   Portland State 4:13.41 2  
3 Parry, Trey   Portland 4:13.48 1  
4 Larson, Kyle   Western Oregon 4:13.64 1  
10 Weirich, Brian   BYU 4:14.21 4  
5 DaPonte, Drake   Eastern Washingt 4:14.86 1  
4 Knight, Spencer   UCLA 4:15.25 2  
11 Eborn, Dallas   Southern Utah 4:15.82 3  
5 Sorenson, Simon   Eastern Washingt 4:15.82 2  
6 Carpenter, Zachary   Portland State 4:16.56 2  
12 Gadayan, Francis   Bay Area Track C 4:16.99 3  
7 Brockerville, Ryan   Simon Fraser 4:17.81 2  
8 Meis, Chad   Seattle Pacific 4:18.53 2  
6 Arcos, Raul   Long Beach State 4:18.97 1  
9 Forster, Keir   Unattached 4:18.97 2  
7 Wakefield, Brett   Simon Fraser 4:20.63 1  
8 Dhanani, Samir   Simon Fraser 4:21.36 1  
9 Williams, David   Portland 4:21.90 1  
10 Sears, Kelton   Seattle Universi 4:24.91 1  
11 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 4:29.33 1  
10 Young, James   Simon Fraser 4:30.19 2  
12 Auld, Chris   Seattle Universi 4:30.46 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Jarvis, Collin   UC Berkeley 7:59.85 3  
2 smith, scott   McMillan Elite 8:00.34 3  
3 Ogden, Nathan   BYU 8:00.55 3  
4 Cameron, James   Washington 8:02.72 3  
5 Batty, Miles   BYU 8:02.83 3  
6 Perry, Kyle   New Balance 8:03.20 3  
7 Dahlberg, Scott   Boulder Running 8:03.59 3  
8 Thompson, Christian   Colorado 8:09.29 3  
9 Ward, Jared   BYU 8:13.22 3  
10 Crabill, Alex   UCLA 8:13.25 3  
11 Hall, Chad   UC Riverside 8:14.47 3  
12 Chevee, Maxime   UC Berkeley 8:15.30 3  
13 Dejarnette, Ben   Oregon 8:15.61 3  
1 Morikawa, Kent   UCLA 8:16.26 2  
2 Welling, Jordan   Western Washingt 8:17.53 2  
3 Khan, Talal   UC Riverside 8:18.32 2  
4 Hebbert, Brandon   BYU 8:19.25 2  
14 King, Kyle   Eastern Washingt 8:19.61 3  
5 Briggs, Mitchell   BYU 8:19.81 2  
6 Mandi, Mark   Unattached 8:19.84 2  
7 Childs, Cliff   Victoria 8:20.24 2  
15 Shield, Rex   BYU 8:24.43 3  
8 Schmidt, Cody   UC Berkeley 8:25.28 2  
9 Hunt, Mitchell   Oregon 8:26.59 2  
10 Gonzales, Andrew   Washington State 8:27.00 2  
11 Helbling, Cody   BYU 8:27.41 2  
12 Carlson, Taylor   Washington 8:28.22 2  
1 Geiger, Markus   Idaho 8:28.58 1  
2 Totten, Seth   UC Riverside 8:29.63 1  
3 Reedy, Heath   Long Beach State 8:29.90 1  
13 Bahr, Alden   BYU 8:30.48 2  
4 Quackenbush, Cameron   Washington 8:31.66 1  
5 Salg, Andrew   Portland State 8:32.14 1  
6 Valencia, Brett   UC Riverside 8:32.81 1  
7 Hasvold, Brett   Long Beach State 8:36.49 1  
14 Drosky, Greg   Washington 8:36.53 2  
8 Medhaug, Blake   Western Washingt 8:39.79 1  
9 Endicott, Nathan   Portland State 8:39.97 1  
15 Frey, Regan   BYU 8:41.12 2  
16 Gonzalez, Omar   UC Riverside 8:46.45 2  
10 Beechan, Nicholas   UC Riverside 8:46.82 1  
17 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 8:56.87 2  
11 Mangan, Kevin   Unattached 9:04.66 1  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Puskedra, Luke   Oregon 13:46.70 1  
2 Mercado, Danny   Oregon 14:09.53 1  
3 Stinson, Parker   Oregon 14:10.91 1  
4 Steidl, Uli   Seattle Running 14:49.18 1  
5 Klotz, Kenny   Oregon 14:57.05 1  
6 Dube, Jeremiah   Idaho 14:57.60 1  
7 McClement, Matthew   Seattle Universi 15:18.82 1  
8 Barton, Cody   Eastern Washingt 15:22.89 1  
9 Van Nuland, Michael   Seattle Universi 15:26.00 1  
10 Olea, Juan   CS Northridge 15:32.45 1  
11 Vaux, Graham   Eastern Washingt 15:34.24 1  
12 Kollgaard, Adam   Seattle Universi 15:38.09 1  
13 Hays, Hunter   CS Northridge 15:39.14 1  
14 Kinzel-Grubbs, Graham   Seattle Universi 15:51.73 1  
15 Kopetz, Kevin   Seattle Universi 16:10.44 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Anderson, Jeshua   Washington State 08.02 2  
2 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 08.04 2  
3 Hopkins, Ramsey   Washington State 08.11 2  
4 Woodham, Michael   CS Northridge 08.21 2  
1 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.25 1  
5 Burney, Aaron   UC Berkeley 08.25 2  
2 Warner, Steven   Eastern Washingt 08.40 1  
3 Blaser, Andrew   Unattached 08.43 1  
3 Kusano, Kodai   Southern Utah 08.43 1  
5 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 08.44 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Hersey, Eric   Oregon 08.05 1  
1 Anderson, Jeshua   Washington State 08.05 4  
2 Hopkins, Ramsey   Washington State 08.18 1  
2 Woodham, Michael   CS Northridge 08.26 4  
1 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.31 3  
3 Burney, Aaron   UC Berkeley 08.31 1  
2 Kusano, Kodai   Southern Utah 08.40 3  
1 Blaser, Andrew   Unattached 08.42 2  
2 Johnson, Rashaun   Washington State 08.43 2  
1 Warner, Steven   Eastern Washingt 08.45 5  
3 Shaw, Maurice   Idaho 08.46 4  
1 Corley, Monte   UC Berkeley 08.49 6  
3 Cross, Justin   Oregon 08.55 2  
3 Hogan, Anthony   Central Washingt 08.56 3  
4 Gerling, Garrett   Washington State 08.56 1  
4 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 08.67 4  
2 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 08.70 5  
3 Johnson, James   Washington 08.72 5  
2 Wilson, Chris   Concordia-Portla 08.73 6  
5 Blue, Noah   CS Northridge 08.73 1  
4 Loscutoff, Andy   Western Oregon 08.74 2  
3 Gray, Andrew   Western Washingt 08.76 6  
5 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.77 2  
4 Werner, Jordan   Western Oregon 08.87 3  
4 Harris, Sean   Washington State 08.87 5  
5 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.95 3  
4 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 09.32 6  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hornsby, Dawson,
Sealby, Anderson
  Washington State 3:11.84 3  
2 Butcher, Harper,
Berry, Hersey
  Oregon 3:13.51 3  
3 Lindahl, Hedin,
Adams, Jones
  BYU 3:14.85 3  
4 Guenther, Rideaux,
Adams, Ferrera
  UC Riverside 3:19.25 3  
1 Wells, Gerling,
Hopkins, Smith
  Washington State 3:21.05 2  
2 Sanders, Rucker,
Whitley, Styrk
  Washington 3:21.36 2  
3 Tilley, Villanue,
Grudzins, David
  Western Washingt 3:22.68 2  
4 Diamond, Myers,
Bringhur, Tavoian
  Southern Utah 3:22.72 2  
1 Endresen, Seeley,
Dustin, Duncan
  Seattle Pacific 3:23.78 1  
2 Hartman, Stanfiel,
Schlacht, MacKay
  Seattle Universi 3:25.01 1  
3 Blume, Soberani,
Anthony, Lao
  Washington 3:29.88 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Watson, Berry,
Greer, Centrowi
  Oregon 9:35.98 2  
2 Soberani, Dunn,
Styrk, Cameron
  Washington 9:39.29 2  
3 Primm, MacQuitt,
Powell, Crawford
  UCLA 9:39.62 2  
4 Younger, Kirtz,
Lucas, Litwille
  Sacramento State 10:01.18 2  
5 Larson, Yakovich,
Elliott, Reed
  Western Oregon 10:01.47 2  
1 Sorenson, Green,
Pettit, DaPonte
  Eastern Washingt 10:06.28 1  
2 Brockerv, Boss,
Vugtevee, Reid
  Simon Fraser 10:10.43 1  
6 Reedy, Evans,
Arcos, Hasvold
  Long Beach State 10:17.93 2  
3 Shogren, Mowery,
Massari, Chapman
  Western Oregon 10:18.64 1  
4 Pena, Washingt,
Coy, Foubert
  Concordia-Portla 10:32.39 1  
5 Baker, Dustin,
Bradford, Wahlenma
  Seattle Pacific 10:39.11 1  
6 Sears, Clinch,
Hartman, VanNulan
  Seattle Universi 10:46.93 1  
-- Brown, Chelimo,
Mulder, Biwott
  OTC Elite DNF 2  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mannucci, Eugenio   Idaho 17.16m(56'3.5) 1  
2 Kowalsky, Patrick   UC Berkeley 16.65m(54'7.5) 1  
3 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 16.63m(54'6.5) 1  
4 Whalen, Eric   Concordia-Portla 15.75m(51'8) 1  
5 Levkiv, Andrey   Idaho 15.61m(51'2.5) 1  
6 Bartlett, Joe   Washington State 15.36m(50'4.5) 1  
7 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 15.22m(49'11) 1  
8 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.14m(49'8) 1  
9 Elder, Ben   Western Washingt 14.54m(47'8.25) 1  
10 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 14.11m(46'3.5) 1  
11 Slowey, Jason   Western Oregon 13.94m(45'8.75) 1  
12 Elisara, Cameron   Washington 13.80m(45'3.25) 1  
13 Anderson, Richard   Washington 13.76m(45'1.5) 1  
14 Aviles, Jose   CS Northridge 13.55m(44'5.25) 1  
15 Harris, Sean   Washington State 12.75m(41'9.75) 1  
-- Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stray, Jordan   Oregon 18.29m(60'0) 1  
2 Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt 17.42m(57'1.75) 1  
3 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 17.21m(56'5.5) 1  
4 Larned, Conner   Washington 17.05m(55'11.25) 1  
5 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 16.83m(55'2.5) 1  
6 Slowey, Jason   Western Oregon 15.32m(50'3) 1  
7 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.08m(49'5.5) 1  
8 Levkiv, Andrey   Idaho 13.39m(43'11) 1  
9 Haggarty, Brandan   Seattle Universi 12.10m(39'8.25) 1  
-- Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Marconi, Danny   Oregon 2.16m(7'1) 2  
1 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 2.11m(6'11) 1  
1 Nelson, Daney   Southern Utah 2.11m(6'11) 1  
2 Carmichael, Brian   UC Berkeley 2.11m(6'11) 2  
2 Johnson, Kyley   Bowerman Athleti 2.11m(6'11) 2  
4 Deese, Ryan   Washington State 2.06m(6'9) 2  
4 Ridge, Nick   UC Berkeley 2.06m(6'9) 2  
4 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.06m(6'9) 2  
3 Boyes, Brennan   Central Washingt 2.01m(6'7) 1  
7 Djuricic, Branko   Concordia-Portla 2.01m(6'7) 2  
4 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 1.96m(6'5) 1  
5 Blaser, Andrew   Unattached 1.91m(6'3) 1  
5 Swartz, Shawn   Washington State 1.91m(6'3) 1  
5 Schultz, Grant   Washington State 1.91m(6'3) 1  
8 Oiyemhonlan, Itua   CS Northridge 1.86m(6'1) 1  
-- Praast, Stephen   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 2  
-- Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah NH(--) 2  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Suleman, Hammed   UC Berkeley 7.47m(24'6) nwi 2  
2 Warren, Vernell   Oregon 7.32m(24'0) nwi 2  
3 Scott-Ellis, Stephan   Washington State 7.27m(23'10) nwi 2  
4 Wheeler, Chase   UC Berkeley 7.14m(23'5) nwi 2  
5 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 6.97m(22'10.25) nwi 2  
6 Kientzel-Means, Taylor   UC Berkeley 6.80m(22'3.5) nwi 2  
1 Aronson, Jeff   Idaho 6.78m(22'2.75) nwi 1  
7 Melo, Manny   Central Washingt 6.74m(22'1.25) nwi 2  
8 Covington, Kasen   Washington 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 2  
2 Fellows, Alec   Unattached 6.72m(22'0.5) nwi 1  
9 Smoot Jr., Terry   UC Riverside 6.71m(22'0) nwi 2  
3 Futter, Jameson   Concordia-Portla 6.70m(21'11.75) nwi 1  
10 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 6.61m(21'8) nwi 2  
11 Williams, Kurt   Eastern Washingt 6.60m(21'7.75) nwi 2  
11 Rucker, Jory   CS Northridge 6.60m(21'7.75) nwi 2  
4 Jaros, Ty   Seattle Universi 6.45m(21'1.75) nwi 1  
5 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 6.41m(21'0.25) nwi 1  
6 Woods, Warren   Washington 6.39m(20'11.5) nwi 1  
7 Moldanov, Sviatoslav   Simon Fraser 6.35m(20'10) nwi 1  
8 Lorentz, Jason   Idaho 6.30m(20'8) nwi 1  
13 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 2  
9 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 6.24m(20'5.5) nwi 1  
10 Ou, Andrew   Simon Fraser 5.95m(19'6.25) nwi 1  
11 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 5.91m(19'4.5) nwi 1  
12 Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi 5.67m(18'7) nwi 1  
13 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 1  
-- Harris, Sean   Washington State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McCune, Josh   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Mamon, Chris   Young Sharp FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Suleman, Hammed   UC Berkeley 15.69m(51'5.5) nwi 2  
2 Jenkins, Kyle   Unattached 15.58m(51'1.25) nwi 2  
3 Covington, Kasen   Washington 15.45m(50'8.25) nwi 2  
4 Pinkney, Tyler   Oregon 15.07m(49'5.25) nwi 2  
5 Benedictus, Edward   Flying AJs 14.66m(48'1) nwi 2  
6 Brooks, Darian   Unattached 14.57m(47'9.5) nwi 2  
7 Mamon, Chris   Young Sharp 14.54m(47'8.25) nwi 2  
1 Jones, Rendel   Idaho 14.46m(47'5.25) nwi 1  
8 Schaudt, Brian   Oregon 14.34m(47'0.5) nwi 2  
9 Kientzel-Means, Taylor   UC Berkeley 14.07m(46'1.75) nwi 2  
10 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 13.96m(45'9.5) nwi 2  
2 Moore, Andre   Eastern Washingt 13.91m(45'7.5) nwi 1  
3 Moldanov, Sviatoslav   Simon Fraser 13.90m(45'7) nwi 1  
11 Jones, Chad   UC Berkeley 13.78m(45'2.5) nwi 2  
4 Williams, Kurt   Eastern Washingt 13.77m(45'2) nwi 1  
5 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 13.64m(44'9) nwi 1  
6 Praast, Stephen   Eastern Washingt 13.60m(44'7.25) nwi 1  
7 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 13.51m(44'3.75) nwi 1  
8 Cho, James   Central Washingt 13.15m(43'1.5) nwi 1  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jaros, Ty   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- McCune, Josh   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Woods, Warren   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Melo, Manny   Central Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roth, Scott   Washington 5.51m(18'0.75) 2  
2 Brown, Ryan   Western Washingt 5.21m(17'1) 2  
2 Colwick, Jason   Unattached 5.21m(17'1) 2  
2 Vu, Ryan   Washington 5.21m(17'1) 2  
5 Klas, Jeremy   Idaho 5.06m(16'7) 2  
5 Landry, Connor   UC Berkeley 5.06m(16'7) 2  
5 Ouderkirk, Austin   Oregon 5.06m(16'7) 2  
1 Brenteson, John   Washington State 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
1 Lee, McKane   Unattached 4.80m(15'8.75) 1  
8 Fegles, Robby   Unattached 4.76m(15'7.25) 2  
3 Baertlein, Jake   Washington State 4.70m(15'5) 1  
3 Todd, Matt   CS Northridge 4.70m(15'5) 1  
5 Rosenberg, Cal   Western Washingt 4.60m(15'1) 1  
5 Watts, Dylan   Idaho 4.60m(15'1) 1  
5 Flolid, Curtis   Washington State 4.60m(15'1) 1  
8 Zoellick, Ray   Seattle Pacific 4.45m(14'7) 1  
8 Neshyba, Alex   Unattached 4.45m(14'7) 1  
10 Olsen, Aegir   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
10 Hippler, Jared   Unattached 4.30m(14'1.25) 1  
12 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 4.15m(13'7.25) 1  
-- Schroder, Joshua   CS Northridge NH(--) 1  
-- Vaughn, KC   Concordia-Portla NH(--) 1  
-- McCoy, Scott   Club Northwest NH(--) 2  
-- Cogdill, Ben   Concordia-Portla NH(--) 2  
-- Pope, Lucas   Unattached NH(--) 2  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 5,746 1  
2 Klech, David   Oregon 5,685 1  
3 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 5,490 1  
4 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 5,332 1  
5 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 5,281 1  
6 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 5,268 1  
7 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 5,140 1  
8 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 5,049 1  
9 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 4,985 1  
10 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 4,971 1  
11 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 4,964 1  
12 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 4,918 1  
13 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 4,899 1  
14 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 4,898 1  
15 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 4,765 1  
16 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 4,746 1  
17 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 4,724 1  
18 Springall, Brent   Southern Utah 4,574 1  
19 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 4,499 1  
20 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 4,401 1  
21 Talkington, Jonathan   CS Northridge 4,128 1  
22 Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge 2,777 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klech, David   Oregon 2:31.90 2 966
2 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 2:35.68 2 922
3 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 2:38.66 2 888
4 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 2:42.24 2 849
1 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 2:45.19 1 817
2 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 2:46.40 1 804
3 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 2:48.72 1 779
5 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 2:50.02 2 765
6 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 2:50.52 2 760
4 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 2:51.26 1 752
5 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 2:51.59 1 749
7 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 2:52.72 2 737
8 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 2:53.48 2 730
6 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 2:53.95 1 725
7 Springall, Brent   Southern Utah 2:54.84 1 716
9 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 2:55.86 2 705
8 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 2:57.10 1 693
10 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 2:57.90 2 685
9 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 3:02.38 1 641
11 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 3:03.48 2 631
10 Talkington, Jonathan   CS Northridge 3:29.78 1 402
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
6 Randolph, Chris   Unattached 07.83 2 610
5 Springall, Brent   Southern Utah 07.59 2 684
5 Talkington, Jonathan   CS Northridge 07.53 4 703
4 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 07.44 4 732
6 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 07.44 3 732
5 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 07.40 3 745
3 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 07.37 4 755
4 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 07.37 3 755
4 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 07.36 2 759
3 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 07.33 3 769
6 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 07.33 1 769
5 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 07.30 1 779
2 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 07.27 4 789
1 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 07.25 4 796
2 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 07.24 3 799
4 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 07.21 1 809
1 Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge 07.19 3 816
3 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 07.15 1 830
3 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 07.13 2 837
2 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 07.11 1 844
1 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 07.03 1 872
2 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 07.02 2 875
1 Klech, David   Oregon 07.01 2 879
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klech, David   Oregon 07.99 1 984
2 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 08.29 1 910
3 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 08.37 1 891
4 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 08.43 1 877
1 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 08.52 4 855
1 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 08.59 3 839
2 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 08.62 3 832
1 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 08.66 2 823
3 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 08.68 3 818
2 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 08.72 2 809
2 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 08.83 4 784
3 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 08.86 2 777
3 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 08.89 4 770
1 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 08.98 5 750
2 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 09.00 5 746
4 Talkington, Jonathan   CS Northridge 09.17 2 709
4 Springall, Brent   Southern Utah 09.25 4 692
4 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 09.31 3 679
3 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 09.37 5 666
5 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 09.47 2 646
4 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 09.59 5 621
-- Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge DQ 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klech, David   Oregon 2.05m(6'8.5) 1 850
2 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 794
2 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 794
2 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 794
1 Talkington, Jonathan   CS Northridge 1.96m(6'5) 2 767
5 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
5 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
2 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 1.93m(6'3.75) 2 740
7 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
8 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
8 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 1.87m(6'1.5) 1 687
10 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
3 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 1.84m(6'0.25) 2 661
3 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 1.84m(6'0.25) 2 661
3 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 1.84m(6'0.25) 2 661
3 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 1.84m(6'0.25) 2 661
3 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 1.84m(6'0.25) 2 661
8 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 1.81m(5'11.25) 2 636
11 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
9 Springall, Brent   Southern Utah 1.75m(5'8.75) 2 585
9 Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge 1.75m(5'8.75) 2 585
11 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 1.60m(5'2.75) 2 464
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Klech, David   Oregon 7.42m(24'4) 2 915
1 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 7.15m(23'5.5) 1 850
2 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 7.03m(23'0.75) 1 821
3 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 7.00m(22'11.5) 1 814
3 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 7.00m(22'11.5) 1 814
5 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 6.85m(22'5.5) 1 778
2 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 6.80m(22'3.5) 2 767
3 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 6.78m(22'2.75) 2 762
4 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 6.61m(21'8) 2 723
4 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 6.61m(21'8) 2 723
6 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 6.53m(21'5) 2 704
6 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 6.53m(21'5) 2 704
8 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 6.46m(21'2.25) 2 688
6 Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge 6.45m(21'1.75) 1 686
9 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 6.39m(20'11.5) 2 673
7 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 6.37m(20'10.75) 1 668
8 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 6.34m(20'9.5) 1 661
10 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 6.30m(20'8) 2 652
11 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 6.28m(20'7) 2 648
9 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 6.17m(20'2.75) 1 624
10 Talkington, Jonathan   CS Northridge 6.16m(20'2.5) 1 621
12 Springall, Brent   Southern Utah 5.95m(19'6.25) 2 576
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 4.95m(16'2.75) 1 895
2 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 4.75m(15'7) 1 834
2 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 4.75m(15'7) 1 834
4 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 4.65m(15'3) 1 804
4 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 4.65m(15'3) 1 804
6 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 4.35m(14'3.25) 1 716
1 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 4.25m(13'11.25) 2 688
7 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 688
7 Springall, Brent   Southern Utah 4.25m(13'11.25) 1 688
2 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 4.15m(13'7.25) 2 659
9 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
9 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 4.15m(13'7.25) 1 659
3 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 4.05m(13'3.25) 2 631
3 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 4.05m(13'3.25) 2 631
5 Klech, David   Oregon 3.85m(12'7.5) 2 576
5 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 3.85m(12'7.5) 2 576
7 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 3.70m(12'1.5) 2 535
8 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 3.60m(11'9.5) 2 509
9 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 3.50m(11'5.75) 2 482
10 Talkington, Jonathan   CS Northridge 3.10m(10'2) 2 381
11 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 2.90m(9'6) 2 333
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Trubachik, Nicholas   Unattached 13.78m(45'2.5) 1 715
2 Kuechler, Kevin   UC Berkeley 13.40m(43'11.5) 1 692
3 Finley, Kevin   CS Northridge 13.37m(43'10.25) 1 690
4 Morrison, Michael   UC Berkeley 13.22m(43'4.25) 1 681
5 Stevick, Casey   Azusa Pacific 13.16m(43'2) 1 677
1 Keys, Dakotah   Oregon 13.08m(42'10.75) 2 672
6 Taiwo, Jeremy   Washington 13.03m(42'8.75) 1 669
2 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 12.68m(41'7) 2 648
3 Springall, Brent   Southern Utah 12.44m(40'9.75) 2 633
4 Staeheli, Ivan   British Columbia 11.76m(38'6.75) 2 592
7 Ferleman, Andrew   Washington 11.67m(38'3.25) 1 586
8 Heldman, Jared   Unattached 11.56m(37'11) 1 580
5 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 11.00m(36'1) 2 546
9 Talkington, Jonathan   CS Northridge 10.99m(36'0.5) 1 545
6 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 10.89m(35'8.5) 2 539
7 Burbank, Bruce   Oregon 10.81m(35'5.5) 2 534
8 Toban, Donovan   CS Northridge 10.68m(35'0.25) 2 527
9 Godfrey, Kevin   Oregon 10.56m(34'7.75) 2 519
10 Klech, David   Oregon 10.48m(34'4.5) 2 515
10 Schmidt, Kale   Washington 10.45m(34'3.25) 1 513
11 Altizer, Jeff   Azusa Pacific 10.06m(33'0) 2 489
12 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 9.72m(31'10.5) 2 469
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Purvis, Amber   Oregon 07.35 nwi 2  
2 White, Mandy   Oregon 07.49 nwi 2  
1 Garrett, Cherrelle   UC Berkeley 07.53 nwi 1  
3 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.54 nwi 2  
4 King, Karene   Portland State 07.58 nwi 2  
5 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.59 nwi 2  
6 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.61 nwi 2  
2 Watkins, Precious   CS Northridge 07.62 nwi 1  
3 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 07.63 nwi 1  
4 Rowe, Lindsay   UCLA 07.65 nwi 1  
5 Okodogbe, Chizoba   Oregon 07.66 nwi 1  
6 williams, jacqua   Unattached 07.71 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Purvis, Amber   Oregon 07.47 nwi 5  
1 White, Mandy   Oregon 07.63 nwi 4  
1 King, Karene   Portland State 07.64 nwi 9  
1 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 07.66 nwi 1  
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.66 nwi 10  
1 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.66 nwi 11  
1 Garrett, Cherrelle   UC Berkeley 07.67 nwi 2  
1 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 07.68 nwi 3  
1 Rowe, Lindsay   UCLA 07.70 nwi 6  
2 williams, jacqua   Unattached 07.70 nwi 6  
2 Watkins, Precious   CS Northridge 07.73 nwi 9  
2 Hanlon, Margaret   Unattached 07.75 nwi 4  
2 Okodogbe, Chizoba   Oregon 07.75 nwi 10  
2 Ashford, Snita   UC Santa Barbara 07.77 nwi 11  
2 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 07.79 nwi 2  
1 James, Chanel   Washington State 07.80 nwi 12  
3 Woodruff, Yasmin   UCLA 07.81 nwi 11  
3 Bouyer, Kennadi   Unattached 07.82 nwi 2  
3 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 07.83 nwi 10  
3 Bolden, Kelsey   UC Santa Barbara 07.85 nwi 4  
4 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 07.87 nwi 2  
2 Wellington, Whitney   Vancouver Thunde 07.89 nwi 1  
2 O'Donnell, Shaelee   Washington 07.89 nwi 3  
2 Carr, Johanna   Washington 07.90 nwi 5  
3 Brooks, Sierra   CS Northridge 07.92 nwi 1  
4 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 07.92 nwi 4  
1 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 07.93 nwi 8  
3 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 07.93 nwi 9  
5 Robinson, Cindy   Washington State 07.93 nwi 4  
3 Benny, Erinne   Cal Poly SLO 07.95 nwi 6  
4 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 07.96 nwi 10  
2 Satterwhite, Christina   UC Riverside 07.97 nwi 12  
4 Day, Christina   Southern Utah 07.98 nwi 9  
5 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 07.98 nwi 10  
3 Deyo, Krystal   Eastern Washingt 07.99 nwi 12  
1 Okoro, Brianna   Eastern Washingt 08.00 nwi 7  
5 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 08.00 nwi 9  
2 Mohamadi, Mina   UC Davis 08.01 nwi 7  
3 Persaud, Stephanie   Concordia-Portla 08.01 nwi 3  
2 hurrel, karlene   Unattached 08.02 nwi 8  
4 George, Sanmisola   UC Irvine 08.02 nwi 11  
3 Paicely, Jasmine   Southern Utah 08.04 nwi 5  
3 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 08.04 nwi 5  
3 Cline, Sarah   Heritage Elite 08.04 nwi 7  
4 Perkins, Ashley   UC Riverside 08.05 nwi 6  
4 Skofstad, Amy   Oregon 08.05 nwi 12  
3 Channell, Jane   Simon Fraser 08.06 nwi 8  
4 Williams, Sarah   Heritage Elite 08.07 nwi 1  
4 Anthony, Malissa   Portland State 08.07 nwi 8  
4 Calcote, Kanisha   Eastern Washingt 08.08 nwi 3  
5 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 08.09 nwi 11  
4 Liou, Angela   UC Riverside 08.11 nwi 7  
5 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 08.12 nwi 3  
6 Zukowski, Megan   Western Washingt 08.13 nwi 4  
5 Mickos, Martina   UC Irvine 08.14 nwi 5  
5 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 08.15 nwi 12  
5 Meusec, Lacey   Western Oregon 08.16 nwi 7  
6 Michaels, Lauren   CS Northridge 08.20 nwi 5  
5 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 08.23 nwi 6  
5 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 08.28 nwi 1  
5 Agu, Oganna   Cal Poly SLO 08.29 nwi 8  
6 Williams, Jessica   Cal Poly SLO 08.31 nwi 11  
5 Howard, Suzanne   UC Davis 08.32 nwi 2  
-- Nelms, Nijah   UCLA DQ nwi 2  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 White, Mandy   Oregon 24.19 nwi 15  
1 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 24.25 nwi 16  
2 Okodogbe, Chizoba   Oregon 24.43 nwi 16  
1 Garrett, Cherrelle   UC Berkeley 24.76 nwi 12  
3 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 24.81 nwi 16  
2 Price, Charnell   UC Berkeley 24.85 nwi 15  
2 Hanlon, Margaret   Unattached 25.08 nwi 12  
4 Woodruff, Yasmin   UCLA 25.13 nwi 16  
3 Davidson, Alexandria   Oregon 25.32 nwi 12  
1 Eaton, Joy   UCLA 25.39 nwi 8  
1 Dixon, Kayla   UC Berkeley 25.49 nwi 11  
1 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 25.50 nwi 14  
1 Fermin, Shawna   Washington State 25.52 nwi 7  
1 George, Sanmisola   UC Irvine 25.56 nwi 13  
1 Frey, Sarah   Unattached 25.58 nwi 9  
2 Bolden, Kelsey   UC Santa Barbara 25.65 nwi 7  
2 Brooks, Sierra   CS Northridge 25.71 nwi 14  
1 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 25.72 nwi 3  
2 Esslinger, Grace   UC Santa Barbara 25.74 nwi 11  
3 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 25.74 nwi 14  
2 Pearson, Lyndsay   Oregon 25.77 nwi 9  
4 Robinson, Cindy   Washington State 25.77 nwi 12  
1 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 25.80 nwi 5  
2 Okoro, Brianna   Eastern Washingt 25.84 nwi 13  
4 Cline, Sarah   Heritage Elite 25.86 nwi 14  
1 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 25.90 nwi 10  
3 James, Chanel   Washington State 25.92 nwi 13  
4 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 25.95 nwi 13  
1 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 25.96 nwi 1  
5 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 25.96 nwi 14  
5 hurrel, karlene   Unattached 26.05 nwi 12  
1 Kamson, Chelsey   UC Riverside 26.08 nwi 4  
2 Ashford, Snita   UC Santa Barbara 26.10 nwi 3  
2 Mohamadi, Mina   UC Davis 26.15 nwi 5  
3 Anthony, Malissa   Portland State 26.15 nwi 7  
3 Humphrey, Victoria   Sacramento State 26.20 nwi 11  
1 Johnson, Jessica   UC Santa Barbara 26.21 nwi 2  
2 Huxtable, Hayley   UC Berkeley 26.21 nwi 8  
1 Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside 26.23 nwi 6  
2 Channell, Jane   Simon Fraser 26.24 nwi 6  
3 Satterwhite, Christina   UC Riverside 26.24 nwi 8  
5 Nelms, Nijah   UCLA 26.26 nwi 13  
2 Hill, Jacki   Washington State 26.27 nwi 2  
2 Rodriguez, Amanda   UC Santa Barbara 26.29 nwi 1  
3 Nida, Nicole   Eastern Washingt 26.44 nwi 9  
3 Landen, Shanie   UC Davis 26.45 nwi 5  
2 Mickos, Martina   UC Irvine 26.49 nwi 4  
3 Zukowski, Megan   Western Washingt 26.53 nwi 6  
4 Liou, Angela   UC Riverside 26.69 nwi 8  
2 Perkins, Ashley   UC Riverside 26.71 nwi 10  
3 Petty, Camille   UC Santa Barbara 26.73 nwi 4  
4 Kathrein, Sarah   Western Oregon 26.78 nwi 11  
4 Carey, Jennifer   UC Santa Barbara 26.86 nwi 6  
3 Shreiner, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 26.87 nwi 3  
4 Meusec, Lacey   Western Oregon 26.96 nwi 9  
4 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria   UC Riverside 26.98 nwi 3  
5 Williams, Sarah   Heritage Elite 27.19 nwi 9  
3 Genther, Chelsea   Central Washingt 27.54 nwi 1  
3 Calcote, Kanisha   Eastern Washingt 27.62 nwi 2  
4 Mueller, Aislynn   UC Santa Barbara 27.72 nwi 2  
4 Williams, Jessica   Cal Poly SLO 27.79 nwi 5  
4 Gines, Veronica   UC Santa Barbara 28.00 nwi 1  
5 Kaneakua, Bronte   Hawaii Manoa 28.81 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Eaton, Joy   UCLA 54.58 15  
2 Day, Christina   Southern Utah 55.34 15  
3 Stewart, Natalie   BYU 55.58 15  
4 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 55.60 15  
1 Harrison, Jackie   CS Northridge 55.67 14  
2 Weaver, Angelica   UC Berkeley 56.17 14  
1 Cooke, Ashley   UC Berkeley 56.47 11  
2 Velvere, Liga   Idaho 56.62 11  
1 Watkins, Precious   CS Northridge 56.93 13  
3 Frey, Sarah   Unattached 57.09 11  
1 Fermin, Shawna   Washington State 57.19 12  
1 Frazier, Ashley   CS Northridge 57.28 10  
1 Fero, Michelle   Washington 57.56 6  
2 Modeste, Yozmine   UC Riverside 57.57 12  
2 Cox, Jasmine   CS Northridge 57.74 13  
3 Hunter, Breyonna   UCLA 57.78 12  
4 Siler, Eleanor   Western Washingt 58.02 11  
4 Pearse, Anastasia   Unattached 58.02 12  
2 Dixon, Kayla   UC Berkeley 58.27 10  
3 Hill, Jacki   Washington State 58.39 10  
3 Landen, Shanie   UC Davis 58.42 13  
1 Nowell, Ericka   UC Irvine 58.44 9  
4 Huxtable, Hayley   UC Berkeley 58.81 10  
2 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 58.97 9  
1 Mullany-Banks, Shane   CS Northridge 59.02 3  
4 Humphrey, Victoria   Sacramento State 59.08 13  
1 Watley, Briauna   Washington State 59.10 7  
2 Michaels, Lauren   CS Northridge 59.12 6  
3 Carey, Jennifer   UC Santa Barbara 59.15 9  
1 Johnson, Jessica   UC Santa Barbara 59.33 8  
1 Jackson, Quiana   Portland State 59.37 5  
1 Reid, Kaitlyn   Western Oregon 59.40 2  
2 Crabb, Brittnay   Washington State 59.41 8  
2 Paz, Adriana   UC Riverside 59.47 7  
2 Rodriguez, Amanda   UC Santa Barbara 59.48 3  
3 Gilmore, Tierra   UC Irvine 59.48 7  
1 Purcell, Rachel   Seattle Universi 59.52 4  
1 Jimenez, Ashlee   Hawaii Manoa 59.58 1  
2 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 59.58 4  
2 Shreiner, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 59.64 5  
3 Babers, Alana   UC Davis 59.68 3  
3 Petty, Camille   UC Santa Barbara 59.69 8  
3 Matthews, Lauren   Eastern Washingt 59.74 5  
2 Gaines, Kyra   Eastern Washingt 59.76 1  
4 Frandsen, Kylie   Southern Utah 59.82 7  
5 Elseroad-Wall, Veronic   Washington State 59.89 10  
3 Surak, Lacey   UC Irvine 59.99 6  
4 Tunti, Cheyanne   Unattached 1:00.05 9  
4 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 1:00.09 8  
2 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 1:00.21 2  
3 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 1:00.26 2  
4 Randazzo, Lia   Cal Poly SLO 1:00.37 5  
3 Obradovich, Clare   Seattle Universi 1:00.43 1  
4 Wilson, Lauren   UC Irvine 1:01.04 6  
3 O'Connell, Megan   Western Washingt 1:01.23 4  
4 Swafford, Reanne   UC Riverside 1:01.83 3  
5 Salmon, Kelly   Cal Poly SLO 1:02.44 6  
4 Marchesini, Noelle   Seattle Universi 1:03.49 1  
4 Lawhead, Chelsea   Eastern Washingt 1:03.84 4  
5 Kaneakua, Bronte   Hawaii Manoa 1:05.31 1  
-- Mueller, Aislynn   UC Santa Barbara DQ 3  
-- Nida, Nicole   Eastern Washingt DQ 5  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wallace, Lea   Sacramento State 2:05.42 4  
1 Bleazard, Lacey   BYU 2:05.55 6  
2 Palmer, Katie   BYU 2:05.91 6  
3 Crofts, Helen   Simon Fraser 2:06.65 6  
4 Roesler, Laura   Oregon 2:07.10 6  
5 Clark, Nicole   BYU 2:08.38 6  
1 Tremblay, Elizabeth   Colorado 2:09.51 5  
6 Hardy, Melanie   Evo Track Club 2:09.86 6  
2 McLaughlin, Ashlea   UCLA 2:10.09 5  
3 Zalud, Courtney   Washington State 2:10.63 5  
2 Robinson, Renisha   Sacramento State 2:11.44 4  
7 Moore, Cori   Portland 2:11.90 6  
1 Patrignelli, Megan   Oregon 2:13.40 2  
4 Kane, Brianna   Simon Fraser 2:13.49 5  
8 Edwards, Sarah   BYU 2:13.53 6  
3 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 2:13.66 4  
4 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:13.97 4  
5 Lopez, Allie   UCLA 2:14.09 5  
2 Kruman, Bethanie   BYU 2:14.24 2  
1 Thomas, Ashlee   BYU 2:14.44 3  
5 Applebee, Annan   Western Oregon 2:14.70 4  
6 Slight, Stacy   BYU 2:14.92 4  
2 Johnson, Rachael   Western Washingt 2:15.14 3  
7 Brennan, Olivia   Simon Fraser 2:15.16 4  
8 Sailinuu, Sakia   UC Irvine 2:15.61 4  
3 Rodriguez, Angelica   Eastern Washingt 2:15.67 2  
3 Everetts, Janelle   Western Oregon 2:15.86 3  
4 Dencer, Camilla   Oregon 2:16.00 2  
4 Sanzari, Kristen   Cal Poly SLO 2:16.08 3  
9 Pomfret, Kendra   Victoria 2:16.32 4  
5 Kiser, Hannah   Idaho 2:16.37 2  
5 Vogt, Emma   Simon Fraser 2:17.43 3  
1 Atchley, Skye   Washington 2:17.54 1  
6 McInnis, Shauna   Victoria 2:17.89 3  
6 LaMar, Tiffany   UCLA 2:18.17 5  
2 Hall, Keli   Idaho 2:18.19 1  
6 Marchini, Lora   Sacramento State 2:18.47 2  
7 Coates, Kaylee   Southern Utah 2:18.54 3  
8 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 2:18.94 3  
9 Newton-Neal, Maggie   UC Irvine 2:19.02 3  
3 Before, Amy   Washington 2:19.07 1  
4 Vogt, Abbey   Simon Fraser 2:20.66 1  
7 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 2:20.84 2  
5 Paradis, Emily   Idaho 2:21.22 1  
6 Jimenez, Ashlee   Hawaii Manoa 2:22.85 1  
7 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 2:23.50 1  
8 Butcher, Meryl   Western Oregon 2:24.51 1  
9 Nakashima, Tiare   Hawaii Manoa 2:24.97 1  
10 Martin, Kylee   Long Beach State 2:25.63 1  
8 Hunt, Taylor   Oregon State 2:28.58 2  
-- Thompson, Turquoise   UCLA DNF 5  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Johnson, Lauren   Nike 4:33.64 5  
2 Flanagan, Shalane   Nike 4:33.81 5  
3 Gall, Geena   OTC Elite 4:37.29 5  
4 Buckman, Zoe   Oregon 4:37.84 5  
5 Coburn, Emma   Colorado 4:43.58 5  
6 Flood, Katie   Washington 4:47.45 5  
1 Orr, Chelsea   Washington 4:47.51 4  
2 Kyger, Asher   Unattached 4:47.94 4  
7 Zeferjahn, Tanya   Bowerman Athleti 4:48.78 5  
3 Roberts, Ruby   Washington State 4:48.97 4  
4 Reilly, Chelsea   UC Berkeley 4:50.12 4  
5 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 4:52.76 4  
1 Crofts, Helen   Simon Fraser 4:54.77 3  
8 Wallace, Taylor   Oregon 4:54.93 5  
6 Bryson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 4:55.29 4  
1 Kiser, Hannah   Idaho 4:55.78 2  
7 Laurent, MichaelAnne   BYU 4:56.24 4  
8 Carter, Mackenzie   Washington 4:57.27 4  
2 Hefflin, Raquel   UC Riverside 4:57.86 3  
3 Pettway, Paisley   UCLA 4:58.27 3  
4 Mitic, Laura   Victoria 4:58.34 3  
5 Roske, Alicia   Victoria 4:59.11 3  
6 Knettles, Hailey   Portland 4:59.80 3  
2 Lopez, Allie   UCLA 5:00.00 2  
3 van Vliet, Jenna   Victoria 5:00.67 2  
9 Fata, Chloe   UC Irvine 5:00.90 4  
4 Scheese, Andria   Concordia-Portla 5:02.36 2  
7 Austin, Caroline   Washington State 5:02.44 3  
10 Bradford, Kirsten   Southern Utah 5:02.58 4  
5 Hailey, Theresa   Portland 5:03.47 2  
6 Aitken, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 5:03.56 2  
11 Moran, Lauren   Concordia-Portla 5:04.24 4  
8 Harper, Jessica   Oiselle 5:04.56 3  
12 Thomas, Ashlee   BYU 5:06.72 4  
1 Barnard, Jessica   Long Beach State 5:06.95 1  
9 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 5:08.00 3  
2 Murphy, Kevyn   Hawaii Manoa 5:08.77 1  
10 McQueen, Riley   Victoria 5:09.30 3  
3 Kalbrener, Anna   Idaho 5:10.17 1  
7 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 5:10.36 2  
4 Botti, Audrey   Oregon State 5:10.64 1  
13 Mires, Baylee   Unattached 5:11.10 4  
5 Darby, Sarah   BYU 5:12.91 1  
6 Draper, Laurel   Idaho 5:13.18 1  
7 Poblacion, Olivia   Oregon State 5:13.42 1  
8 Andrews, Sami   Concordia-Portla 5:13.58 2  
8 Nowlin, Taylor   Oregon State 5:14.40 1  
9 Graebner, Lauren   Oregon State 5:14.45 1  
9 Bolce, Sarah   Seattle Universi 5:15.10 2  
10 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 5:15.19 1  
10 Sailinuu, Samia   UC Irvine 5:15.22 2  
11 Talty, Cara   Seattle Universi 5:16.07 2  
12 Zavala, Melinda   UC Davis 5:16.73 2  
11 Komen, Jacquelyn   Washington 5:17.11 1  
11 Fonk, Julia   Portland 5:23.23 3  
12 Barker, Madeleine   Simon Fraser 5:25.97 1  
12 Pock, Shelby   UC Irvine 5:26.76 3  
13 Sanders, Elle   UCLA 5:37.00 2  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Hasay, Jordan   Oregon 9:05.42 4  
2 Kosinski, Alex   Oregon 9:08.60 4  
3 Greggor, Alison   UC Berkeley 9:26.58 4  
4 Manuele, Sharla   Utah Elite 9:28.16 4  
5 Thompson, Melanie   Oregon 9:32.19 4  
6 Johnson, Justine   Washington 9:32.61 4  
7 Ricardi Keller, Lois   Club Northwest 9:34.35 4  
8 Salucci, Toni   In-the-Arena 9:34.90 4  
1 Skiba, Melissa   UCLA 9:38.36 3  
9 Tam, Rowena   UC Berkeley 9:41.38 4  
2 Merritt, Phoebe   Washington 9:41.39 3  
10 Kipp, Shalaya   Colorado 9:44.42 4  
3 Tegelaar, Marit   Portland 9:45.01 3  
4 Flanagan, Lindsay   Washington 9:46.41 3  
5 Eddy, Candace   BYU 9:46.59 3  
6 Medina, Diana   Unattached 9:47.98 3  
1 Macias, Jennifer   Oregon State 9:54.68 2  
2 Dubose, Damajeria   UC Riverside 9:55.13 2  
7 Daly, Katy   UC Riverside 9:55.73 3  
3 Moore, Nina   Long Beach State 9:55.95 2  
4 Smith, Jamie   Southern Utah 9:57.71 2  
8 Vega, Sierra   UCLA 9:58.02 3  
5 Bobbe, Sarah   Washington State 9:58.62 2  
9 Stenning, Faye   Calgary 10:01.36 3  
10 Drury, Lisa Marie   BYU 10:01.85 3  
11 Moran, Deirdre   Victoria 10:02.51 3  
12 Bradford, Kirsten   Southern Utah 10:04.42 3  
6 Soza-Hodgkinson, Hanna   Oregon State 10:05.06 2  
7 Breihof, Lauren   Western Washingt 10:07.57 2  
8 Wiemann, Kelcie   UCLA 10:09.14 2  
13 Nelson, Andrea   BYU 10:10.25 3  
14 Bedford, Sylvia   Southern Utah 10:11.36 3  
15 Linnell, Allison   Washington 10:12.02 3  
9 Lampi, Marsha   Oregon State 10:13.58 2  
10 Reimer, Brittany   UC Riverside 10:15.48 2  
1 Verma, Natasha   Portland 10:27.11 1  
2 Darby, Sarah   BYU 10:27.59 1  
11 Kearney, Samantha   UC Davis 10:27.70 2  
12 Minson, Steffi   Southern Utah 10:29.59 2  
13 Sitker, Margaret   UC Riverside 10:29.62 2  
14 Lillig, Colleen   UC Irvine 10:31.40 2  
3 McDuffee, Maggie   UC Irvine 10:33.05 1  
4 Alvarez, Camila   UC Riverside 10:35.01 1  
5 Ramos, Liz   Long Beach State 10:36.09 1  
6 Garcia, Prism   Long Beach State 10:41.23 1  
7 Slaughter, Danielle   Eastern Washingt 10:41.25 1  
8 Dye, Stephanie   Eastern Washingt 10:46.99 1  
9 Palibroda, Emily   Simon Fraser 10:57.97 1  
10 Long, Brittany   Portland State 11:00.11 1  
11 Doerksen, Kim   Simon Fraser 11:02.69 1  
12 Franco, Veronica   Long Beach State 11:03.81 1  
13 Jaenicke, Monica   Eastern Washingt 11:09.53 1  
-- Blood, Nicole   OTC Elite DNF 4  
-- Hardt, Kari   BYU DNF 4  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Goucher, Kara   Nike 16:11.50 1  
2 Crossman, Bronwyn   Oregon 16:20.83 1  
3 Porter, Sarah   Western Washingt 16:26.66 1  
4 Morejon, Lilyanna   CS Northridge 16:55.44 1  
5 Taylor, Alice   Concordia-Portla 17:27.12 1  
6 Jensen, Stephanie   BYU 17:29.23 1  
7 Plunkett, Natty   Seattle Pacific 17:36.54 1  
8 Christensen, Kendra   BYU 17:40.55 1  
9 Klimek, Marci   Oiselle 17:46.64 1  
10 Wright, Amanda   Western Oregon 18:13.39 1  
11 Forrester, Jessica   Hawaii Manoa 18:18.93 1  
12 Hammerle, Lauren   Seattle Universi 18:29.73 1  
13 Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Seattle Universi 18:40.22 1  
14 Blue, Katie   Portland State 18:54.90 1  
15 Doerksen, Kim   Simon Fraser 18:57.85 1  
16 Robert, Samantha   Concordia-Portla 19:12.69 1  
17 Webster, Kristyn   Simon Fraser 19:13.33 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 08.18 2  
2 Rowe, Lindsay   UCLA 08.26 2  
3 Wilson, Trinity   EOYDC 08.42 2  
1 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.52 1  
4 Logan, Shaquana   Washington State 08.54 2  
2 Pearson, Lyndsay   Oregon 08.61 1  
5 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 08.64 2  
3 Weaver, Angelica   UC Berkeley 08.75 1  
4 Jensen, Angela   Washington State 08.77 1  
5 Rhodes, Rebecca   Oregon 08.90 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Whyte, Angela   Unattached 08.25 9  
1 Rowe, Lindsay   UCLA 08.32 11  
1 Wilson, Trinity   EOYDC 08.53 7  
1 Logan, Shaquana   Washington State 08.61 6  
1 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 08.67 3  
2 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.72 11  
1 Jensen, Angela   Washington State 08.73 5  
2 Pearson, Lyndsay   Oregon 08.76 9  
1 Weaver, Angelica   UC Berkeley 08.77 8  
2 Rhodes, Rebecca   Oregon 08.80 6  
2 Walker, Shanique   Unattached 08.82 8  
2 Williams, Jalisa   Washington State 08.86 3  
3 Clem, Morgan   Washington State 08.89 9  
3 Maurer, Shaye   Southern Utah 08.89 11  
3 Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside 08.92 8  
3 Ibia, Golde   UC Irvine 08.95 3  
1 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria   UC Riverside 08.96 2  
4 Pugh, Da'je   Young Sharp 08.98 3  
1 Paicely, Jasmine   Southern Utah 08.99 4  
1 Esslinger, Grace   UC Santa Barbara 08.99 4  
1 Stueckle, Kayla   Washington 09.03 10  
2 Cooke, Ashley   UC Berkeley 09.05 2  
3 Williams, Turquoise   Cal Poly SLO 09.07 4  
2 Bjornsson, Tanya   Western Washingt 09.13 7  
2 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 09.13 10  
1 Abrahms, Andrea   Simon Fraser 09.20 1  
3 Howard, Suzanne   UC Davis 09.22 2  
3 Jenkins, Alisa   CS Northridge 09.22 10  
2 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 09.23 1  
4 Okwudiafor, Ofunne   UC Davis 09.34 8  
3 Reid, Kaitlyn   Western Oregon 09.35 7  
4 Byrd, Jerae   Cal Poly SLO 09.37 10  
3 Frandsen, Kylie   Southern Utah 09.39 1  
4 Vander Meulen, Janna   Western Oregon 09.48 7  
4 Frazier, Ashley   CS Northridge 09.49 4  
5 Walters, Emily   Seattle Universi 09.49 3  
4 Schumacher, Terra   Seattle Pacific 09.50 11  
4 Leath, Cydney   Unattached 09.51 9  
4 Mueller, Aislynn   UC Santa Barbara 09.64 2  
3 Michaels, Lauren   CS Northridge 09.82 6  
2 Genther, Chelsea   Central Washingt 09.86 5  
4 Sanford, Martha   Eastern Washingt 09.88 6  
3 Tran, Elaine   Washington 09.92 5  
4 Lotze, Katharine   Central Washingt 10.08 1  
4 Gines, Veronica   UC Santa Barbara 10.35 5  
5 DuFault, Jordan   CS Northridge 10.57 10  
5 Webster, Katie   Seattle Universi 12.02 2  
-- Mullany-Banks, Shane   CS Northridge DNF 11  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Skofstad, White,
Pearson, Kesselri
  Oregon 3:38.68 3  
2 Rowe, LaMar,
Pettway, Woodruff
  UCLA 3:39.37 3  
1 Harrison, Watkins,
Lofton, Gonder
  CS Northridge 3:50.74 1  
2 Relay Team   UC Berkeley 3:51.50 1  
3 Fero, Stueckle,
Carlson, Carr
  Washington 3:51.73 3  
3 Cox, Frazier,
Mullany-, Brooks
  CS Northridge 3:53.50 1  
4 Dencer, Purvis,
Roesler, Okodogbe
  Oregon 3:53.58 3  
4 Paz, Kamson,
Brown, Modeste
  UC Riverside 3:54.13 1  
5 Maurer, Coates,
Frandsen, Day
  Southern Utah 3:54.15 3  
1 Eaton, Thompson,
Hunter, McLaughl
  UCLA 3:54.82 2  
2 Hill, Elseroad,
Crabb, Watley
  Washington State 3:55.63 2  
3 Siler, O'Connel,
Ledtke, Zukowski
  Western Washingt 3:56.59 2  
5 Williams, Rivers-B,
Sanzari, Byrd
  Cal Poly SLO 3:57.11 1  
4 Quatier, Worthen,
Wochnick, Mitchell
  Seattle Pacific 4:00.49 2  
5 Williams, Logan,
James, Robinson
  Washington State 4:01.37 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Kane, Butterwo,
Vogt, Smith
  Simon Fraser 9:12.09 1  
2 McInnis, Mitic,
Pomfret, Roske
  Victoria 9:13.26 1  
3 Leaf, Everetts,
Skordahl, Lee
  Western Oregon 9:50.97 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hasay, Okodogbe,
Roesler, Kosinski
  Oregon 11:02.15 2  
2 Clark, Stewart,
Bleazard, Palmer
  BYU 11:15.24 2  
3 Robinson, Humphrey,
Marchini, Wallace
  Sacramento State 11:31.67 2  
4 Johnson, Fero,
Carter, Flood
  Washington 11:34.20 2  
5 Brennan, Vogt,
Crofts, Kane
  Simon Fraser 11:59.76 2  
1 Aitken, Nakashim,
Jimenez, Murphy
  Hawaii Manoa 12:16.88 1  
2 Scheese, Persaud,
Michels, Andrews
  Concordia-Portla 12:24.12 1  
6 Gilmore, Sailinuu,
Newton-N, Fata
  UC Irvine 12:24.37 2  
3 Fricker, Laabs-Jo,
Cutting, Nobbs
  Seattle Pacific 12:36.51 1  
4 Surak, Schneide,
Pock, Lillig
  UC Irvine 12:39.27 1  
5 Wagner, Miller,
Prause, DeLapp
  Northwest 12:55.28 1  
6 Stolle, Marchesi,
Talty, Bolce
  Seattle Universi 12:58.48 1  
-- Buckman, Dencer,
Kesselri, Patrigne
  Oregon DNF 2  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Misiata, Alisha   UC Irvine 15.30m(50'2.25) 3  
2 Lightfoot, Jean   UC Santa Barbara 14.78m(48'5.75) 3  
3 Amaechi, Chioma   UC Berkeley 14.77m(48'5.5) 3  
4 Onyewuenyi, Chid   UC Davis 14.67m(48'1.5) 3  
5 Chaney, Erica   Eastern Washingt 14.57m(47'9.5) 3  
1 Oseso, Linda   UC Berkeley 14.41m(47'3.25) 2  
6 Bingham, Mari   Unattached 13.98m(45'10.25) 3  
2 Barnett, Mary   Washington State 13.60m(44'7.25) 2  
3 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 13.49m(44'3) 2  
4 Leonard, Kristine   Idaho 13.43m(44'0.5) 2  
7 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 13.35m(43'9.5) 3  
8 Tripp, Katherine   Concordia-Portla 13.26m(43'6) 3  
5 Hearn, Ashley   UC Davis 13.22m(43'4.25) 2  
1 Keenan, TeRina   Hawaii Manoa 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
6 Bobek, Laura   Oregon 13.14m(43'1.25) 2  
7 Perry, Rachel   Oregon 13.03m(42'8.75) 2  
9 Hooks, Whitney   CS Northridge 12.94m(42'5.25) 3  
8 Davis, Adrienne   Portland State 12.68m(41'7) 2  
9 Onosai, Careena   Hawaii Manoa 12.67m(41'6.75) 2  
10 Self, Torrie   Central Washingt 12.43m(40'9.25) 2  
2 Powell, Monique   UC Riverside 12.37m(40'7) 1  
10 Novy, Tera   Unattached 11.69m(38'4) 3  
3 Carson, Shae   Portland State 10.87m(35'7.75) 1  
4 Blakely, Sara   Seattle Universi 10.73m(35'2.25) 1  
11 Kondru, Christa   UC Irvine 10.68m(35'0.25) 2  
5 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 10.24m(33'7) 1  
6 Mathew, Emee   Seattle Universi 10.06m(33'0) 1  
7 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 9.72m(31'10.5) 1  
-- Kenney, Ashley   Washington State FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Summers, Jere'   Unattached 19.95m(65'5.25) 3  
2 Bryant, Elisa   Washington 19.41m(63'8) 3  
3 Hinchcliffe, Brittany   Unattached 19.37m(63'6.5) 3  
4 Sims, Carissa   Unattached 19.13m(62'9) 3  
1 Daniels-Knox, Brittani   UC Riverside 17.98m(58'11.75) 2  
1 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 17.47m(57'3.75) 1  
5 Midles, Gabby   Idaho 17.40m(57'1) 3  
2 Amaechi, Chioma   UC Berkeley 17.08m(56'0.25) 2  
3 Smith, Kiely   UC Berkeley 16.94m(55'6.75) 2  
6 Jensen, Kjirsten   Washington State 16.84m(55'2.75) 3  
7 Whitfield, Cassie   Washington State 16.68m(54'8.5) 3  
8 Oseso, Linda   UC Berkeley 16.59m(54'5) 3  
4 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 16.48m(54'0.75) 2  
9 Onyewuenyi, Chid   UC Davis 16.35m(53'7.5) 3  
10 Chaney, Erica   Eastern Washingt 16.34m(53'7.25) 3  
5 MacCorquodale, Emma   Hawaii Manoa 16.02m(52'6.5) 2  
6 Borden, Anika   Hawaii Manoa 15.95m(52'3.75) 2  
7 Tauvela, Vania   Eastern Washingt 15.75m(51'8) 2  
2 Powell, Monique   UC Riverside 15.53m(50'11.25) 1  
8 Nutsch, Sarah   Idaho 15.47m(50'9) 2  
9 Hearn, Ashley   UC Davis 15.44m(50'7.75) 2  
3 Lightfoot, Jean   UC Santa Barbara 15.15m(49'8.25) 1  
10 Self, Torrie   Central Washingt 15.10m(49'6.25) 2  
11 Federicci, Amanda   Concordia-Portla 14.95m(49'0.5) 2  
12 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 14.91m(48'11) 2  
13 McFarland, Megan   UC Riverside 14.81m(48'7) 2  
4 Zapien, Ana   Eastern Washingt 14.65m(48'0.75) 1  
14 Frank-Kuhn, Joanna   Hawaii Manoa 14.63m(47'11.75) 2  
5 Cole, Sara   Oregon 14.58m(47'10) 1  
6 Huse, Erica   Washington 13.98m(45'10.25) 1  
7 Leonard, Kristine   Idaho 13.96m(45'9.5) 1  
8 Coffey, Ashlee   Eastern Washingt 13.64m(44'9) 1  
9 Stray, Jasmine   Eastern Washingt 12.41m(40'8.5) 1  
10 Deishl, Emilee   Eastern Washingt 12.12m(39'9) 1  
11 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 10.46m(34'3.75) 1  
12 Blakely, Sara   Seattle Universi 9.87m(32'4.5) 1  
-- Mathew, Emee   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McNamee, Kelly   Washington 1.78m(5'10) 1  
1 Parent, Holly   Washington State 1.78m(5'10) 2  
2 Sisler, Whitney   Cal Poly SLO 1.73m(5'8) 2  
2 Meister, Kristen   UC Berkeley 1.73m(5'8) 2  
2 Fernandez, Gianna   UC Berkeley 1.68m(5'6) 1  
4 Saddleton, Sarah   Hawaii Manoa 1.68m(5'6) 2  
4 Brogdon, Jenny   Club Northwest 1.68m(5'6) 2  
3 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 1.63m(5'4) 1  
3 Pelchar, Katie   Western Oregon 1.63m(5'4) 1  
3 Iworima, Diepiriye   Simon Fraser 1.63m(5'4) 1  
3 Sargeson, Jessica   Cal Poly SLO 1.63m(5'4) 1  
6 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.63m(5'4) 2  
6 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 1.63m(5'4) 2  
6 Rice, Christine   Washington State 1.63m(5'4) 2  
7 Sando, Kelsi   UC Irvine 1.58m(5'2) 1  
7 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 1.58m(5'2) 1  
7 Mahr, Carrington   UC Davis 1.58m(5'2) 1  
7 Jensen, Angela   Washington State 1.58m(5'2) 1  
7 Overdick, Amanda   Western Washingt 1.58m(5'2) 1  
7 Verhovek, Alice   Washington 1.58m(5'2) 1  
7 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 1.58m(5'2) 1  
7 Oenning, Kristin   Oregon State 1.58m(5'2) 1  
15 Coffey, Sydney   Western Washingt 1.53m(5'0) 1  
15 Ramsey, Tara   Western Washingt 1.53m(5'0) 1  
15 Kretchmar, Mary   Cal Poly SLO 1.53m(5'0) 1  
15 Walters, Emily   Seattle Universi 1.53m(5'0) 1  
19 DuFault, Jordan   CS Northridge 1.48m(4'10.25) 1  
-- Montin, Helena   UC Santa Barbara NH(--) 2  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Bayley, Krysha   Legacy Athle 6.27m(20'6.75) nwi 3  
2 Newson, Lauryn   Oregon 6.11m(20'0.5) nwi 3  
3 Logan, Shaquana   Washington State 5.78m(18'11.5) nwi 3  
1 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 5.60m(18'4.25) nwi 1  
1 Skofstad, Amy   Oregon 5.57m(18'3.25) nwi 2  
4 Okoro, Brianna   Eastern Washingt 5.56m(18'2.75) nwi 3  
5 Williams, Tayler   UC Santa Barbara 5.47m(17'11.25) nwi 3  
6 Rhodes, Rebecca   Oregon 5.44m(17'10) nwi 3  
2 Covington, Alyssa   Unattached 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 2  
7 Walker, Shanique   Unattached 5.36m(17'7) nwi 3  
3 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 5.34m(17'6) nwi 2  
8 Bouyer, Kennadi   Unattached 5.34m(17'6) nwi 3  
9 Stewart, Haley   Kajaks T&F Club 5.32m(17'5.25) nwi 3  
2 Ntekume, Ese   CS Northridge 5.31m(17'5) nwi 1  
4 Rivers, Bonny   Washington 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 2  
3 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
10 Iworima, Diepiriye   Simon Fraser 5.25m(17'2.5) nwi 3  
4 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 5.24m(17'2.25) nwi 1  
5 Johnson, Michelle   Washington 5.23m(17'1.75) nwi 2  
6 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 5.14m(16'10.25) nwi 2  
7 Gines, Veronica   UC Santa Barbara 5.13m(16'9.75) nwi 2  
11 Leath, Cydney   Unattached 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 3  
8 Potter, Ashley   Western Oregon 5.09m(16'8.25) nwi 2  
9 Smith, Jennica   UC Irvine 4.99m(16'4.25) nwi 2  
12 Perkins, Ashley   UC Riverside 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 3  
5 Alexander, Alana   Washington 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 1  
6 Stigglebout, Chloe   Unattached 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
7 Rhode, Mercedes   Simon Fraser 4.90m(16'0.75) nwi 1  
10 Carter, Tiana   UC Irvine 4.88m(16'0) nwi 2  
11 Evans, Symone   UC Santa Barbara 4.87m(15'11.5) nwi 2  
8 DuFault, Jordan   CS Northridge 4.76m(15'7.25) nwi 1  
9 Cook-Mackenzie, April   Simon Fraser 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
9 Broomfield, Robyn   Simon Fraser 4.72m(15'5.75) nwi 1  
11 Urbany, Becca   Seattle Universi 4.57m(14'11.75) nwi 1  
-- Nichols, Taylor   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Reid, Lauren   Unattached 12.81m(42'0.25) nwi 2  
2 Wilder, Allison   UC Riverside 12.46m(40'10.5) nwi 2  
3 Nichols, Taylor   Washington 12.27m(40'3) nwi 2  
4 Hunter, Amanda   UC Berkeley 12.05m(39'6.25) nwi 2  
5 Walker, Shanique   Unattached 11.88m(38'11.5) nwi 2  
1 Alexander, Alana   Washington 11.74m(38'6) nwi 1  
6 Leath, Cydney   Unattached 11.69m(38'4) nwi 2  
7 Apine, Madara   Hawaii Manoa 11.36m(37'3) nwi 2  
8 Ntekume, Ese   CS Northridge 11.30m(37'0.75) nwi 2  
9 Walton, Bianca   Washington State 11.28m(37'0) nwi 2  
2 Lotze, Katharine   Central Washingt 11.27m(36'11.5) nwi 1  
10 Potter, Ashley   Western Oregon 11.26m(36'11.25) nwi 2  
11 Evans, Symone   UC Santa Barbara 11.25m(36'10.75) nwi 2  
12 Williams, Tayler   UC Santa Barbara 11.20m(36'8.75) nwi 2  
3 Okwudiafor, Ofunne   UC Davis 11.11m(36'5.25) nwi 1  
4 Smith, Jennica   UC Irvine 11.01m(36'1.25) nwi 1  
5 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 10.93m(35'10.25) nwi 1  
6 Johnson, Michelle   Washington 10.89m(35'8.5) nwi 1  
7 Young, Shantae   Washington State 10.83m(35'6.25) nwi 1  
13 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 10.75m(35'3) nwi 2  
8 Walters, Emily   Seattle Universi 10.66m(34'11.5) nwi 1  
9 Jewett, Olympia   CS Northridge 10.65m(34'11.25) nwi 1  
-- Urbany, Becca   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Carter, Tiana   UC Irvine FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Stigglebout, Chloe   Unattached FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Wamsley, Jennifer   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Middleton, Ali   Idaho FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Lakes, Shaniae   Washington FOUL(--) nwi 2  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gergel, Melissa   Oregon 4.36m(14'3.5) 2  
2 Stokke, Allison   UC Berkeley 4.11m(13'5.75) 2  
2 Dockendorf, Carly   Unattached 4.11m(13'5.75) 2  
4 Roskelley, Jordan   Oregon 3.91m(12'9.75) 2  
5 Street, Catherine   Linfield 3.76m(12'4) 2  
5 Dahlgren, KC   Unattached 3.76m(12'4) 2  
5 Raub, Theresa   UC Berkeley 3.76m(12'4) 2  
5 Miller, Logan   Washington 3.76m(12'4) 2  
1 Owsinski, Kristina   Unattached 3.75m(12'3.5) 1  
2 Davis, Clara   Cal Poly SLO 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
2 Moore, Hilary   Washington State 3.65m(11'11.5) 1  
9 Hearne, Siera   Cal Poly SLO 3.61m(11'10) 2  
4 Bueno, Kelsey   Washington State 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
4 Ramsey, Mallory   Hawaii Manoa 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
4 Fitzpatrick, Carly   Washington State 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
4 Fjeran, Talyor   Washington 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
4 Radke, Lauren   UC Davis 3.55m(11'7.75) 1  
9 Schnapp, Ashley   Washington 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
9 Taylor, Robin   Eastern Washingt 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
9 Dunning, Morgan   Idaho 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
9 Webberley, Tiana   CS Northridge 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
9 Reynolds, Georgia   Unattached 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
9 Jordan, Rachel   Eastern Washingt 3.45m(11'3.75) 1  
15 Friese, Chelsi   Eastern Washingt 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
15 Wren, Klarissa   Washington 3.35m(10'11.75) 1  
17 Hulion, Jenna   CS Northridge 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
17 Johnson, Ariel   Seattle Universi 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
17 Clark, Tasha   Washington 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
17 Whiteside, Samantha   Unattached 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
17 Hall, Chloe   Eastern Washingt 3.20m(10'5.75) 1  
22 Anderson, Karis   Western Washingt 3.05m(10'0) 1  
-- Schumacher, Terra   Seattle Pacific NH(--) 1  
-- Mudlo, Kelly   Washington NH(--) 2  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 4,507 1  
2 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 4,140 1  
3 Miller, Natasha   Biola 3,944 1  
4 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 3,647 1  
5 Maurer, Shaye   Southern Utah 3,572 1  
6 Jewett, Olympia   CS Northridge 3,401 1  
7 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 3,364 1  
8 Jenkins, Alisa   CS Northridge 3,291 1  
9 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 3,245 1  
10 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 3,241 1  
11 Williams, Shelby   Washington 3,134 1  
12 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 3,039 1  
13 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 3,009 1  
14 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 3,002 1  
15 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 2,985 1  
16 Zietz, Greta   Washington 2,955 1  
17 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 2,895 1  
18 Gonder, Desirae   CS Northridge 2,812 1  
19 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 2,594 1  
20 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 2,492 1  
21 Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt 2,288 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 08.45 1 1028
2 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 08.69 1 976
3 Maurer, Shaye   Southern Utah 08.71 1 971
4 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 08.80 1 952
1 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.82 3 948
1 Abdulai, Rukayatu   Valley Royals 08.82 4 948
1 Miller, Natasha   Biola 08.90 2 931
2 Jenkins, Alisa   CS Northridge 08.95 2 920
2 Jewett, Olympia   CS Northridge 09.11 3 887
2 Gonder, Desirae   CS Northridge 09.17 4 875
1 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 09.25 5 858
3 Schireman, Sarah   Unattached 09.34 3 840
3 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.59 4 791
4 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 09.66 3 777
2 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 09.82 5 746
4 Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt 09.88 4 735
4 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 09.88 4 735
5 Zietz, Greta   Washington 10.10 3 693
3 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 10.24 5 668
3 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 10.28 2 661
4 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 10.28 5 661
5 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 10.41 5 637
4 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 10.86 2 560
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 2:14.50 2 900
2 Miller, Natasha   Biola 2:23.07 2 782
3 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 2:24.15 2 768
4 Maurer, Shaye   Southern Utah 2:25.21 2 754
1 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 2:26.06 1 743
5 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 2:29.46 2 700
6 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 2:31.13 2 679
2 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 2:33.08 1 655
3 Williams, Shelby   Washington 2:34.42 1 639
7 Jenkins, Alisa   CS Northridge 2:36.92 2 609
4 Zietz, Greta   Washington 2:37.01 1 608
5 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 2:37.06 1 607
6 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 2:38.32 1 592
7 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 2:40.27 1 570
8 Jewett, Olympia   CS Northridge 2:42.69 2 542
9 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 2:42.80 2 541
8 Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt 2:43.67 1 531
9 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 2:45.92 1 507
10 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 2:46.52 1 500
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Miller, Natasha   Biola 1.83m(6'0) 2 1016
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 1.83m(6'0) 2 1016
1 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 1.77m(5'9.5) 1 941
3 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.71m(5'7.25) 2 867
2 Gonder, Desirae   CS Northridge 1.68m(5'6) 1 830
4 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 1.65m(5'4.75) 2 795
4 Abdulai, Rukayatu   Valley Royals 1.65m(5'4.75) 2 795
4 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 1.65m(5'4.75) 2 795
3 Jewett, Olympia   CS Northridge 1.62m(5'3.75) 1 759
7 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.62m(5'3.75) 2 759
4 Schireman, Sarah   Unattached 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
4 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
4 Maurer, Shaye   Southern Utah 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
4 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 1.59m(5'2.5) 1 724
8 Jenkins, Alisa   CS Northridge 1.56m(5'1.25) 1 689
8 Zietz, Greta   Washington 1.56m(5'1.25) 2 689
9 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 1.53m(5'0) 1 655
10 Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt 1.44m(4'8.5) 1 555
11 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 1.41m(4'7.5) 1 523
9 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 1.41m(4'7.5) 2 523
9 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 1.41m(4'7.5) 2 523
11 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 1.38m(4'6.25) 2 491
12 Williams, Shelby   Washington 1.35m(4'5) 1 460
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 6.02m(19'9) 2 856
2 Schireman, Sarah   Unattached 5.72m(18'9) 2 765
1 Miller, Natasha   Biola 5.63m(18'5.5) 1 738
2 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 5.58m(18'3.5) 1 723
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 5.40m(17'8.5) 2 671
3 Gonder, Desirae   CS Northridge 5.38m(17'7.75) 1 665
4 Maurer, Shaye   Southern Utah 5.32m(17'5.25) 1 648
4 Jewett, Olympia   CS Northridge 5.24m(17'2.25) 2 626
5 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 5.16m(16'11) 1 603
6 Williams, Shelby   Washington 5.15m(16'10.75) 1 601
7 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 5.08m(16'8) 1 581
5 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 5.06m(16'7) 2 576
8 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 4.96m(16'3.25) 1 548
6 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 4.89m(16'0.5) 2 530
6 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 4.89m(16'0.5) 2 530
9 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 4.87m(15'11.5) 1 524
10 Jenkins, Alisa   CS Northridge 4.83m(15'10) 1 514
11 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 506
8 Zietz, Greta   Washington 4.79m(15'8.5) 2 503
9 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 4.71m(15'5.25) 2 482
10 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 4.61m(15'1.5) 2 456
-- Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 13.07m(42'10.5) 2 732
1 Theisen, Brianne   Oregon 12.70m(41'8) 1 707
2 Williams, Shelby   Washington 11.72m(38'5.25) 2 643
2 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 11.45m(37'6.75) 1 625
3 Lofton, Sherrina   CS Northridge 11.35m(37'2.75) 2 618
4 Jacoy, Dominique   Concordia-Portla 10.92m(35'9.75) 2 590
3 Jewett, Olympia   CS Northridge 10.88m(35'8.25) 1 587
5 Sims, Crystal   Seattle Pacific 10.62m(34'10) 2 570
6 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 10.47m(34'4) 2 560
4 Jenkins, Alisa   CS Northridge 10.45m(34'3.25) 1 559
5 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 10.43m(34'2.5) 1 558
6 Barnett, Rachelle   Simon Fraser 10.04m(32'11.25) 1 532
7 Miller, Natasha   Biola 9.20m(30'2) 1 477
7 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 9.16m(30'0.5) 2 475
8 Maurer, Shaye   Southern Utah 9.16m(30'0.5) 1 475
9 Pike, Jenifer   Seattle Pacific 9.05m(29'8.25) 1 467
10 Holton, Brooklyn   Western Washingt 9.04m(29'7.75) 1 467
8 Zietz, Greta   Washington 8.97m(29'5) 2 462
9 Gonder, Desirae   CS Northridge 8.66m(28'4.75) 2 442
10 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 8.42m(27'7.5) 2 427
11 Schireman, Sarah   Unattached 8.38m(27'5.75) 1 424
11 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 8.13m(26'8) 2 408

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Washington Indoor Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 33 2 148  
2014 1 32 6 181  
2013 1 3 3 55  
2012 1 127 2 24  
2011 1 178 3 1  
2010 1 159 2 93  
2009 1 61 7    
2008 1 69 5 5  
2007 1   1