Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 Results - Washington Invitational

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/College   Jan 29th 2012, 12:00am
Washington Invitational
Jan 27, 2012 to Jan 28, 2012
Seattle, WA, US
 
Men: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Hep | Hep: 1k | Hep: 60m | Hep: 60h | Hep: HJ | Hep: LJ | Hep: PV | Hep: Shot

Women: 60m | 200m | 400m | 800m | Mile | 3k | 5k | 60h | 4x400m | Distance Medley | Shot | Weight | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV | Ind. Pent | Ind. Pent: 60h | Ind. Pent: 800m | Ind. Pent: HJ | Ind. Pent: LJ | Ind. Pent: Shot
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor, Tatum   Seattle Spee 06.79 nwi 2  
2 Cooks, Brandin   Oregon State 06.81 nwi 2  
3 Dyer, Hernell   UC Riverside 06.92 nwi 2  
1 Brookings, Ronald   Unattached 06.95 nwi 1  
4 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.95 nwi 2  
5 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 06.99 nwi 2  
2 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 07.01 nwi 1  
3 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 07.05 nwi 1  
4 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 07.06 nwi 1  
4 Greene, Damian   Seattle Spee 07.06 nwi 1  
6 Guenther, Peter   UC Riverside 07.07 nwi 1  
 
Mens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Taylor, Tatum   Seattle Spee 06.84 nwi 5  
1 Cooks, Brandin   Oregon State 06.87 nwi 1  
2 Dyer, Hernell   UC Riverside 06.92 nwi 5  
1 Mack, Bryan   Central Washingt 06.97 nwi 7  
1 Michener, Sam   Unattached 06.98 nwi 2  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 06.98 nwi 7  
1 Brookings, Ronald   Unattached 07.01 nwi 4  
1 Greene, Damian   Seattle Spee 07.04 nwi 3  
3 Pangilinan, Mark   Western Washingt 07.04 nwi 5  
2 Wheaton, Markus   Oregon State 07.05 nwi 3  
2 Guenther, Peter   UC Riverside 07.06 nwi 1  
3 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 07.09 nwi 1  
3 Hamilton, Ryan   Washington 07.11 nwi 3  
1 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 07.12 nwi 6  
4 Egu, Kenneth   Washington 07.12 nwi 5  
2 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 07.13 nwi 6  
5 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 07.13 nwi 5  
3 Alexander, Bobby   Western Oregon 07.14 nwi 7  
2 Anthony, Matt   Washington 07.15 nwi 2  
2 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 07.16 nwi 4  
4 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 07.16 nwi 3  
3 Gruger, Shane   Western Washingt 07.17 nwi 6  
4 Newland, Paul   Unattached 07.17 nwi 1  
4 Bullard, Michael   UC Berkeley 07.17 nwi 7  
6 Adams, Bryan   UC Riverside 07.20 nwi 5  
3 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 07.21 nwi 4  
5 Tolento, Eric   Concordia-Portla 07.21 nwi 1  
4 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 07.30 nwi 4  
5 Puccino, Phillip   Eastern Washingt 07.31 nwi 7  
5 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 07.34 nwi 4  
6 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 07.38 nwi 7  
5 Adams, Markeem   Eastern Washingt 07.40 nwi 3  
6 Wheeler, Chase   UC Berkeley 07.49 nwi 1  
3 Weber, Blaine   Eastern Washingt 07.68 nwi 2  
 
Mixed 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Dixon, Tom   Unattached 07.82 nwi 1  
2 Birade, Dena   Unattached 07.93 nwi 1  
3 Ortman, David   Unattached 08.14 nwi 1  
1 Brocato, Charlie   Unattached 08.60 nwi 2  
4 Herrick, Charles   Unattached 08.84 nwi 1  
2 Hunley, Clyde   Unattached 08.89 nwi 2  
3 Turock, Art   Unattached 09.13 nwi 2  
4 Leslie, Will   Unattached 09.24 nwi 2  
5 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 09.72 nwi 2  
 
Mens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 21.98 nwi 6  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 22.03 nwi 6  
1 Dyer, Hernell   UC Riverside 22.20 nwi 4  
1 Lindahl, Cade   BYU 22.26 nwi 3  
1 Howell, Byron   Seatown Express 22.41 nwi 5  
3 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 22.41 nwi 6  
2 Dunn, Colton   Washington 22.57 nwi 5  
4 Hamlett, Kendale   Western Oregon 22.57 nwi 6  
1 Thummel-Gravitt, Austi   Seattle Universi 22.68 nwi 2  
2 Rideaux, Jerome   UC Riverside 22.72 nwi 4  
1 Berry-Smith, Jonathan   UC Berkeley 22.77 nwi 1  
3 Moore, Josh   Western Oregon 22.80 nwi 5  
5 Flores, Alex   Eastern Washingt 22.89 nwi 6  
4 Gruger, Shane   Western Washingt 22.91 nwi 5  
2 Rucker, Sam   Washington 22.95 nwi 3  
2 Ovgard, Jake   Portland State 22.96 nwi 2  
5 Tilley, Alex   Western Washingt 23.14 nwi 5  
3 MacKay, Duncan   Seattle Universi 23.21 nwi 4  
3 Bullard, Michael   UC Berkeley 23.27 nwi 2  
3 Oliver, Dash   UC Berkeley 23.35 nwi 3  
4 Hern, Michael   UC Riverside 23.53 nwi 3  
4 Fekete, Shane   Portland 23.62 nwi 2  
2 Adams, Markeem   Eastern Washingt 23.70 nwi 1  
3 Weber, Blaine   Eastern Washingt 23.79 nwi 1  
4 LaMeres, Jarrett   Portland 23.97 nwi 1  
5 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 24.29 nwi 1  
 
Mixed 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Birade, Laurent   Unattached 25.67 nwi 1  
2 Ortman, David   Unattached 26.30 nwi 1  
3 Herrick, Charles   Unattached 29.06 nwi 1  
1 Leslie, Will   Unattached 30.25 nwi 2  
2 Turock, Art   Unattached 30.40 nwi 2  
3 Kuhnly, Gail   Unattached 32.60 nwi 2  
 
Mens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Phillips, Thomas   Unattached 47.08 8  
2 Lindahl, Cade   BYU 47.43 8  
3 Wall, Brad   Eastern Washingt 47.72 8  
1 Okoro, Michael   Eastern Washingt 48.52 2  
4 Chambers, Marcus   Seatown Express 48.54 8  
1 Koger, Michael   UC Riverside 48.87 5  
2 Michael, Brad   Eastern Washingt 49.03 5  
1 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 49.37 6  
1 Ferrera, Sean   UC Riverside 49.48 3  
2 Stanfield, Zach   Unattached 49.59 6  
2 Thummel-Gravitt, Austi   Seattle Universi 49.75 3  
3 Stuart, Ellenwood   Simon Fraser 49.75 6  
3 Berry-Smith, Jonathan   UC Berkeley 49.80 3  
1 Poolman, Jonathon   Western Washingt 49.81 4  
1 Rucker, Sam   Washington 49.83 7  
3 Morrison, Scott   Central Washingt 49.92 5  
4 Green, Collin   Eastern Washingt 49.98 3  
2 Nokes, Jason   Western Washingt 50.25 4  
2 Howell, Byron   Seatown Express 50.25 7  
3 Rosenburg, Herman   Portland State 50.27 7  
3 Washington, Andre   Concordia-Portla 50.35 4  
4 Timpe, Miles   Washington 50.49 5  
2 Grimble, Kenneth   UC Riverside 50.71 2  
3 Olsson, Nick   Eastern Washingt 50.79 2  
1 Green, Kramer   Eastern Washingt 50.80 1  
4 Duncan, Dusty   Seattle Pacific 50.86 4  
4 Schlachter, Zac   Seattle Universi 51.43 2  
2 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 52.13 1  
3 Fekete, Shane   Portland 52.81 1  
4 LaMeres, Jarrett   Portland 53.90 1  
5 Shanklin, Nick   Portland 54.74 1  
 
Mens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wieczorek, Mark   Unattached 1:48.51 5  
2 Waite, Ryan   BYU 1:48.56 5  
3 Shaw, Brandon   Evo Track Club 1:49.57 5  
4 Emmen, Tetlo   Unattached 1:49.85 5  
1 Walker, Shaquille   BYU 1:49.99 4  
5 Hicks, Kevin   S.E.T.A. 1:50.25 5  
2 Lomong, Lopez   Nike 1:50.71 4  
6 Hedin, Justin   BYU 1:50.95 5  
7 Soberanis, Ryan   Washington 1:51.53 5  
3 Bywater, Joey   Washington 1:52.06 4  
1 Hansen, Ryan   Western Oregon 1:52.22 2  
2 Seeley, Nathan   Seattle Pacific 1:52.26 2  
4 Dalton, Josh   Unattached 1:52.52 4  
8 Schwab, Alex   UC Berkeley 1:52.54 5  
1 Isaacson, Dylan   Unattached 1:52.59 3  
5 Williams, Charlie   Washington 1:52.69 4  
2 Pena, Cory   Concordia-Portla 1:52.90 3  
3 Pettit, Tim   Eastern Washingt 1:52.93 2  
6 Riva, Thomas   Victoria 1:52.93 4  
3 Curnutt, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 1:53.13 3  
4 Sanders, Dan   Washington 1:53.35 2  
7 Crisofulli, Tony   Portland State 1:53.47 4  
5 Swanson, Matthew   NorWesters Track 1:53.63 2  
4 Hilbert, Gabe   Long Beach State 1:53.83 3  
8 Sam, Sebastian   UC Berkeley 1:53.86 4  
6 Olsen, Chris   Western Oregon 1:53.89 2  
1 Krinik, Sean   Washington 1:53.94 1  
7 Daigre, Derrick   Washington 1:54.25 2  
5 Brown, Jasen   Concordia-Portla 1:54.36 3  
6 Reid, Adam   Simon Fraser 1:54.78 3  
2 Eborn, Dallas   Southern Utah 1:55.62 1  
8 Liu, Yubai   Simon Fraser 1:55.75 2  
7 Thornton, Nicholas   Unattached 1:55.94 3  
3 Van Boxtel, Bryce   Long Beach State 1:57.14 1  
4 Auld, Dan   Seattle Universi 1:57.90 1  
8 Kasler, Connor   Western Oregon 1:57.91 3  
5 HOWLAND, TAYLEN   Portland State 1:58.09 1  
6 Misono, Colton   Seattle Universi 1:58.31 1  
7 Naasz, Connor   Long Beach State 1:59.63 1  
8 Clinch, Keenan   Seattle Universi 2:04.18 1  
 
Mens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bumbalough, Andrew   Nike 3:58.46 3  
2 Tegenkamp, Matt   Nike 4:03.00 3  
3 Shields, Rex   BYU 4:03.14 3  
4 Maldonado, Matt   Long Beach State 4:03.39 3  
5 Rankin, Jon   MarathonGuid 4:03.52 3  
6 Horn, Sam   Falcon Dista 4:03.97 3  
7 Jarvis, Collin   UC Berkeley 4:04.41 3  
8 Tully-Doyle, Colton   Unattached 4:04.83 3  
9 MacQuitty, Philip   UCLA 4:06.80 3  
10 Jones, Ryan   BYU 4:08.31 3  
11 Nicol, Scott   Calgary 4:09.32 3  
12 Gilna, Gareth   Washington 4:10.93 3  
13 Emmen, Tetlo   Unattached 4:11.14 3  
1 Whitley, Bradley   Washington 4:11.50 2  
2 Wilkie, Mark   Point Grey TFC 4:11.51 2  
3 Blume, Kyle   Washington 4:11.97 2  
4 King, Tyler   Washington 4:12.01 2  
5 Miller, Michael   Washington 4:12.07 2  
6 Brockerville, Ryan   Simon Fraser 4:12.60 2  
1 Walgren, Robert   Gonzaga 4:12.80 1  
2 Jackson, Chip   Western Washingt 4:13.72 1  
7 Cosby, Jacob   BYU 4:15.18 2  
8 Lawrence, John   Portland State 4:15.46 2  
9 Glover, Adrian   BYU 4:15.57 2  
10 Chapman, Ryan   Western Oregon 4:16.16 2  
3 Fenley, Lukas   Western Oregon 4:17.26 1  
4 Bastian, Jeffrey   BYU 4:17.81 1  
5 Forster, Keir   Simon Fraser 4:17.93 1  
11 Carlos, Shane   Point Grey TFC 4:18.21 2  
12 Larson, Kyle   Western Oregon 4:18.79 2  
13 Reid, Robbie   New Balance 4:19.40 2  
6 Pierson, Seth   Seattle Pacific 4:19.65 1  
7 Larson, Drew   Western Oregon 4:19.99 1  
8 Barkhaus, Erik   Seattle Universi 4:20.02 1  
9 Sears, Kelton   Seattle Universi 4:20.50 1  
14 Young, James   Unattached 4:22.07 2  
10 Olivas, Quin   Eastern Washingt 4:22.36 1  
11 Arguinchona, Baxter   Seattle Universi 4:22.67 1  
12 Dennison, Ryan   Seattle Universi 4:29.44 1  
13 Trapp, Austin   Simon Fraser 4:31.03 1  
14 Auld, Chris   Seattle Universi 4:33.99 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Levins, Cameron   Southern Utah 7:48.25 3  
2 Thompson, Chris   OTC Elite 7:49.14 3  
3 Batty, Miles   BYU 7:49.58 3  
4 Chelanga, Sam   OTC Elite 7:50.52 3  
5 Chelimo, Kevin   OTC Elite 7:50.86 3  
6 Pifer, Stephen   OTC Elite 7:58.55 3  
7 Fay, Dustin   UCLA 8:01.99 3  
8 Ward, Jared   BYU 8:01.99 3  
9 Williams, Matt   Unattached 8:02.48 3  
10 Kilburg, Mike   Unattached 8:06.65 3  
11 Dahlberg, Scott   Boulder Running 8:07.59 3  
12 Bassett, Jared   Portland 8:07.89 3  
13 Webster Jr., Rob   Washington 8:09.12 3  
14 Farnsworth, Taylor   BYU 8:10.13 3  
15 Scott, Derek   Bowerman Athleti 8:10.67 3  
16 Castille, Kevin   Unattached 8:11.84 3  
17 Morikawa, Kent   UCLA 8:13.82 3  
1 Fauble, Scott   Portland 8:14.22 2  
2 Perry, David   Portland 8:14.26 2  
3 Bahr, Alden   BYU 8:15.13 2  
4 Simon, Meron   Washington 8:16.35 2  
5 Knight, Dylan   UCLA 8:17.25 2  
18 Gardner, Spencer   BYU 8:18.55 3  
19 Thatcher, Tylor   BYU 8:19.11 3  
6 Beattie, Aaron   Washington 8:20.29 2  
1 West, Austin   Southern Utah 8:20.78 1  
7 Flint, Steve   BYU 8:20.90 2  
8 King, Kyle   Eastern Washingt 8:21.49 2  
9 Childs, Cliff   Victoria 8:21.94 2  
2 Jewkes, Nate   Southern Utah 8:22.51 1  
10 Grimes, Bennett   Unattached 8:23.97 2  
20 Matusak, Mark   Bay Area Track C 8:26.28 3  
3 Vaux, Graham   Eastern Washingt 8:26.33 1  
11 Nelson, Aaron   Washington 8:26.91 2  
12 Tibaduiza, Bryan   Washington 8:30.89 2  
4 Ebding, Bowe   Eastern Washingt 8:31.06 1  
5 DeCastro, Steven   Long Beach State 8:32.39 1  
6 Morin, Dylan   Washington 8:32.47 1  
7 McClement, Matthew   Seattle Universi 8:34.09 1  
8 Walker, Andrew   Gonzaga 8:37.04 1  
9 Ricardi, Joshua   Unattached 8:39.64 1  
13 Cisneros, Cordero   Concordia-Portla 8:39.70 2  
10 Jordan, Cody   UC Riverside 8:40.50 1  
11 Schroll, Chris   Eastern Washingt 8:43.81 1  
12 Rae, Kyle   Washington 8:45.35 1  
13 Carpenter, Zachary   Portland State 8:45.84 1  
14 Overbay, Collin   Seattle Universi 8:51.14 1  
15 Hille, Miles   Seattle Universi 8:51.19 1  
16 Mangan, Kevin   Washington 8:53.65 1  
14 Anton, Humeniuk   Simon Fraser 8:55.66 2  
 
Mens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Levins, Cameron   Southern Utah 13:42.90 2  
2 asmerom, bolota   Bay Area Track C 13:51.81 2  
3 Ghebray, Yosef   Unattached 13:55.89 2  
4 Clowes, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 14:05.32 2  
5 Braden, Forest   Unattached 14:15.50 2  
6 Jewkes, Nate   Southern Utah 14:21.42 2  
7 Schmidt, Simon   UC Berkeley 14:29.56 2  
1 West, Austin   Southern Utah 14:32.18 1  
8 Miller, Matt   UC Berkeley 14:33.95 2  
9 Van Santen, Kyle   St Martin's 14:35.55 2  
10 Slater, James   UC Berkeley 14:38.09 2  
11 Hopkins, Craig   Portland 14:39.04 2  
2 Khan, Talal   UC Riverside 14:49.89 1  
3 Borg, Chris   Portland 14:51.23 1  
4 Boyd, Tanner   Western Washingt 14:52.70 1  
12 Magut, Abendego   Azusa Pacific 14:56.41 2  
13 Sprinkle, Dan   Western Oregon 14:59.57 2  
5 Heck, Benjamin   UC Riverside 14:59.93 1  
6 Landstrom, Andrew   Concordia-Portla 15:00.32 1  
14 Petersen, Matt   UC Berkeley 15:08.21 2  
7 Crum, Steven   UC Riverside 15:09.99 1  
8 Gonzalez, Omar   UC Riverside 15:10.95 1  
9 Wolfe, Jordan   Seattle Pacific 15:11.66 1  
10 Whan, Connor   Portland 15:12.58 1  
11 Gauger, Michael   UC Riverside 15:18.50 1  
12 Dunagan, Cary   Portland State 15:35.54 1  
13 Porter, Matt   Northwest 15:38.81 1  
14 Adrian, Taylor   Concordia-Portla 15:47.18 1  
15 Baklund, Jeff   Seattle Universi 15:57.38 1  
16 Kopetz, Kevin   Seattle Universi 16:08.28 1  
17 Strand, David   Seattle Universi 16:22.88 1  
18 ZEMTSOV, MAX   Portland State 16:35.43 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brookings, Ronald   Unattached 07.89 2  
1 Moore, Shayne   Washington 08.33 1  
2 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.57 2  
3 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.61 2  
4 Johnson, James   Washington 08.63 2  
2 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 08.68 1  
5 Timpe, Miles   Washington 08.81 2  
3 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 08.94 1  
4 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 09.35 1  
 
Mens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Brookings, Ronald   Unattached 08.04 2  
1 Campbell, Brett   Western Oregon 08.63 1  
2 Johnson, James   Washington 08.64 1  
1 Lao, Howard   Washington 08.68 3  
2 Timpe, Miles   Washington 08.88 3  
3 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 08.96 1  
2 Moore, Shayne   Washington 09.00 2  
3 Engle, Samuel   Seattle Universi 09.27 3  
3 Rhodes, Kody   Western Oregon 10.77 2  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Guenther, Adams,
Ferrera, Koger
  UC Riverside 3:14.64 1  
2 Ratliff, Vazquez,
Washingt, Reeher
  Concordia-Portla 3:21.32 1  
3 Tilley, Nokes,
Schmidt, Poolman
  Western Washingt 3:21.51 1  
4 Rucker, Timpe,
Daigre, Soberani
  Washington 3:21.59 1  
-- Alaka, Dunn,
McNeal, Sanders
  Washington DQ 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Williams, McNeal,
Whitley, Bywater
  Washington 9:41.17 1  
2 Reid, Ellenwoo,
Brockerv, Forster
  Simon Fraser 10:08.82 1  
3 Larson, Olsen,
Hansen, Kasler
  Western Oregon 10:09.89 1  
4 Parry, Torrella,
Kersh, Wells
  Portland 10:13.11 1  
5 Maldonad, Van Boxt,
Naasz, Hilbert
  Long Beach State 10:13.53 1  
6 Howland, Rosenbur,
Crisoful, Lawrence
  Portland State 10:15.07 1  
7 Auld, Barkhaus,
Misono, Hille
  Seattle Universi 10:36.86 1  
8 Auld, Sears,
Clinch, Overbay
  Seattle Universi 10:46.44 1  
9 Trapp, Conard,
Liu, Humeniuk
  Simon Fraser 10:46.52 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 16.68m(54'8.5) 2  
1 Comito, Carter   Whitworth 16.36m(53'8) 1  
2 Wright, Samuel   Whitworth 15.96m(52'4.25) 2  
3 Anderson, Marlyn   Eastern Washingt 15.80m(51'10) 2  
4 Moses, Nate   Concordia-Portla 15.79m(51'9.5) 2  
5 Johnson, Chris   Southern Utah 15.56m(51'0.5) 2  
2 Stuart, Caleb   UC Riverside 15.54m(50'11.75) 1  
6 Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt 15.24m(50'0) 2  
3 Osorio, Ismael   Concordia-Portla 14.98m(49'1.75) 1  
4 Humphrey, Cody   Eastern Washingt 14.81m(48'7) 1  
5 Rockenbach, Jaret   Portland State 14.78m(48'5.75) 1  
6 Westlin, Nelson   Western Washingt 14.15m(46'5) 1  
7 Burke, Stephen   UC Berkeley 14.05m(46'1) 1  
7 Shelton, Danny   Unattached 13.79m(45'2.75) 2  
8 Esparza, Scott   UC Berkeley 13.17m(43'2.5) 1  
9 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 11.38m(37'4) 1  
-- Jensen, Mike   Central Washingt FOUL(--) 2  
 
Mens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stuart, Caleb   UC Riverside 19.00m(62'4) 2  
2 Taylor, Angus   Washington 18.66m(61'2.5) 2  
3 White, Derek   UC Berkeley 18.46m(60'6.75) 2  
4 Johnson, Bo   Concordia-Portla 18.15m(59'6.5) 2  
1 Arakawa, Jordan   Eastern Washingt 17.76m(58'3) 1  
5 Nielsen, Zach   Eastern Washingt 17.29m(56'8.5) 2  
6 Esparza, Scott   UC Berkeley 17.11m(56'1.5) 2  
7 Larned, Conner   Washington 16.56m(54'3.75) 2  
2 Smith, Travis   UC Riverside 15.77m(51'8.75) 1  
8 Moses, Nate   Concordia-Portla 15.51m(50'10.5) 2  
3 Webster, Matthew   Concordia-Portla 15.42m(50'7) 1  
4 Nwuzi, Chijoke   UC Berkeley 15.22m(49'11) 1  
5 Burke, Stephen   UC Berkeley 14.98m(49'1.75) 1  
6 Molinari, Luca   Simon Fraser 13.70m(44'11.25) 1  
7 Alanssim, Jamie   Eastern Washingt 13.38m(43'10.75) 1  
8 Walters, Josh   Seattle Universi 11.62m(38'1.25) 1  
-- Hoffman, Michael   Western Washingt FOUL(--) 1  
-- Buchanan, Jon   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) 1  
-- Washington, Sam   St Martin's FOUL(--) 2  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mason, Mike   Valley Royals 2.18m(7'1.75) 1  
1 Frick, Justin   Shore Athletic C 2.18m(7'1.75) 1  
3 Maricich, AJ   Washington 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
3 Valentine, Maurice   UC Berkeley 2.10m(6'10.5) 1  
5 Carmichael, Brian   UC Berkeley 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Boyes, Brennan   Central Washingt 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Nielson, Wade   Southern Utah 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Ridge, Nick   UC Berkeley 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Johnson, Kyley   Bowerman Athleti 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Gwacham, Obum   Oregon State 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
5 Lampe, Jacob   Portland 2.05m(6'8.5) 1  
12 Schick, Karsten   Western Washingt 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Myers, Logan   Western Washingt 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Watson, Brett   Western Washingt 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Winterer, Matt   Portland 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Tracy, Mike   UC Berkeley 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Search, Brandon   Portland State 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Fishel, Cody   Eastern Washingt 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Lima, Frank   Whitworth 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
12 Djuricic, Branko   Concordia-Portla 2.00m(6'6.5) 1  
21 Meyers, Lewis   Central Washingt 1.95m(6'4.75) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Grant, Jonte   UC Berkeley 7.20m(23'7.25) nwi 2  
2 Wheeler, Chase   UC Berkeley 7.01m(22'11.75) nwi 2  
2 Kientzel, Taylor   UC Berkeley 7.01m(22'11.75) nwi 2  
4 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 6.85m(22'5.5) nwi 2  
5 Reeher, Jordan   Concordia-Portla 6.82m(22'4.5) nwi 2  
6 Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon 6.73m(22'0.75) nwi 2  
7 Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon 6.67m(21'10.5) nwi 2  
1 Mackelvie, Sean   Portland State 6.57m(21'6.5) nwi 1  
8 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 6.55m(21'5.75) nwi 2  
2 Hooper, Ted   UC Riverside 6.49m(21'3.5) nwi 1  
3 Puccino, Phillip   Eastern Washingt 6.47m(21'2.5) nwi 1  
4 Swafford, Ryan   UC Riverside 6.43m(21'1) nwi 1  
5 Nicolas, Dennis   Simon Fraser 6.35m(20'10) nwi 1  
6 Lehman, Jacob   Portland State 6.13m(20'1.25) nwi 1  
7 Woods, Warren   Washington 6.01m(19'8.5) nwi 1  
8 Agnew, Ryan   Seattle Universi 5.93m(19'5.25) nwi 1  
9 Karamanian, Jacob   Simon Fraser 5.88m(19'3.5) nwi 1  
10 Hassanyn, Mahmoud   Seattle Universi 5.76m(18'10.75) nwi 1  
9 Melo, Manny   Central Washingt 4.97m(16'3.5) nwi 2  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Balumbu, Nkosinza   Mizuno 16.20m(53'1.75) nwi 2  
2 Swafford, Ryan   UC Riverside 15.04m(49'4) nwi 2  
3 Kientzel, Taylor   UC Berkeley 14.79m(48'6.25) nwi 2  
1 Grant, Jonte   UC Berkeley 14.76m(48'5) nwi 1  
4 Covington, Kasen   Washington 14.76m(48'5) nwi 2  
5 Johnson, Clayton   Washington 14.02m(45'11.75) nwi 2  
6 Hardie, Matson   Western Oregon 13.85m(45'5.25) nwi 2  
2 Bardwell, Julian   Washington 13.80m(45'3.25) nwi 1  
7 Clendaniel, Timothy   Unattached 13.65m(44'9.25) nwi 2  
3 Kmett, Thomas   Washington 13.39m(43'11) nwi 1  
8 Hooper, Ted   UC Riverside 13.34m(43'9) nwi 2  
-- Lane, Kyle   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Bever, Nick   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hyde, Jake   Western Oregon FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Hassanyn, Mahmoud   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Vu, Ryan   Unattached 5.41m(17'8.75) 1  
2 Juilfs, JJ   Washington 5.36m(17'7) 1  
3 Talley, Bobby   Unattached 5.31m(17'5) 1  
4 McCoy, Scott   Unattached 5.01m(16'5) 1  
5 Fegles, Robby   Washington 4.86m(15'11.25) 1  
6 Barr, Evan   UC Berkeley 4.56m(14'11.5) 1  
7 Stearns, Nick   Eastern Washingt 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
7 Rosenberg, Cal   Western Washingt 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
7 Squatrito, Stephen   Seattle Universi 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
7 Zoellick, Ray   Seattle Pacific 4.41m(14'5.5) 1  
-- Van Wyck, James   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Sanchez, Efrain   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Neshyba, Alex   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Tomeo, Chibron   Whitworth NH(--) 1  
-- Lundy, Tim   Western Oregon NH(--) 1  
-- Brown, Ryan   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Keller, Levi   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Colwick, Jason   Unattached NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Randolph, Chris   Skechers 5,480 1  
2 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 5,390 1  
3 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 5,198 1  
4 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 4,867 1  
5 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 4,777 1  
6 Thompson Junior, Donn   Unattached 4,683 1  
7 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 4,679 1  
8 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 4,517 1  
9 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 4,470 1  
10 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 4,450 1  
11 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 4,345 1  
12 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 4,246 1  
13 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 4,110 1  
14 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 3,710 1  
 
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 2:40.30 1 870
2 Randolph, Chris   Skechers 2:43.00 1 840
3 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 2:43.91 1 830
4 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 2:45.00 1 819
5 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 2:48.22 1 784
6 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 2:48.45 1 782
7 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 2:53.11 1 733
8 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 2:54.14 1 723
9 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 2:55.76 1 706
10 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 2:56.08 1 703
11 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 3:01.79 1 647
12 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 3:02.53 1 640
13 Thompson Junior, Donn   Unattached 3:09.06 1 578
14 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 3:19.00 1 490
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
4 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 07.99 4 563
4 Walker, Chase   Unattached 07.87 2 598
4 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 07.76 3 631
3 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 07.65 4 665
2 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 07.62 4 675
3 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 07.60 3 681
4 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 07.51 1 710
3 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 07.45 2 729
1 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 07.44 4 732
2 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 07.42 3 739
1 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 07.40 3 745
3 Randolph, Chris   Skechers 07.37 1 755
2 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 07.34 2 765
1 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 07.24 2 799
2 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 07.14 1 833
1 Thompson Junior, Donn   Unattached 07.08 1 854
 
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Randolph, Chris   Skechers 08.51 1 858
2 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 08.52 1 855
3 Thompson Junior, Donn   Unattached 08.53 1 853
4 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 08.59 1 839
1 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 08.72 2 809
2 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 08.73 2 806
3 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 08.88 2 772
1 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 09.12 4 720
1 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 09.17 3 709
4 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 09.17 2 709
2 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 09.36 3 668
3 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 09.45 3 650
2 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 09.58 4 623
3 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 09.83 4 574
4 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 09.96 4 549
4 Walker, Chase   Unattached 10.99 3 369
 
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson Junior, Donn   Unattached 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 794
1 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 1.99m(6'6.25) 1 794
3 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
3 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
3 Randolph, Chris   Skechers 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
3 Walker, Chase   Unattached 1.96m(6'5) 1 767
7 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 1.93m(6'3.75) 1 740
8 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 661
9 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
9 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
9 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
9 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 1.78m(5'10) 1 610
13 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
13 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 1.75m(5'8.75) 1 585
15 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 536
16 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 1.63m(5'4) 1 488
 
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 6.83m(22'4.75) 1 774
2 Randolph, Chris   Skechers 6.80m(22'3.5) 1 767
3 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 6.65m(21'9.75) 1 732
4 Thompson Junior, Donn   Unattached 6.56m(21'6.25) 1 711
5 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 6.54m(21'5.25) 1 707
6 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 6.38m(20'11) 1 670
6 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 6.38m(20'11) 1 670
8 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 6.33m(20'9) 1 659
9 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 6.32m(20'8.75) 1 657
10 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 6.23m(20'5.25) 1 637
11 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 6.20m(20'4) 1 630
12 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 6.09m(19'11.75) 1 606
13 Walker, Chase   Unattached 6.01m(19'8.5) 1 589
14 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 5.84m(19'1.75) 1 552
15 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 5.82m(19'1) 1 548
16 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 5.46m(17'10.75) 1 473
 
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 4.60m(15'1) 1 790
2 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 4.50m(14'9) 1 760
2 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 4.50m(14'9) 1 760
2 Randolph, Chris   Skechers 4.50m(14'9) 1 760
5 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 4.10m(13'5.25) 1 645
6 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
6 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 4.00m(13'1.25) 1 617
1 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 3.80m(12'5.5) 2 562
2 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 3.60m(11'9.5) 2 509
2 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 3.60m(11'9.5) 2 509
4 Thompson Junior, Donn   Unattached 3.40m(11'1.75) 2 457
5 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 3.30m(10'9.75) 2 431
6 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 3.00m(9'10) 2 357
7 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 2.70m(8'10.25) 2 286
-- Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt NH(--) 2  
 
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Randolph, Chris   Skechers 14.08m(46'2.25) 1 733
2 Duer, Corbin   Unattached 12.91m(42'4.25) 1 662
3 Elvrom, Jesse   Sacramento State 12.21m(40'0.5) 1 619
4 Waters, Matt   Concordia-Portla 11.81m(38'8.75) 1 595
5 Leddige, Luke   Portland State 11.48m(37'7.75) 1 575
6 Miller, Warren   Eastern Washingt 11.33m(37'2) 1 566
7 Aubert, Joseph   Unattached 11.30m(37'0.75) 1 564
8 Cooper, Stephen   Whitworth 11.23m(36'10) 1 560
9 Coles, Idarre   UC Berkeley 11.15m(36'6.75) 1 555
10 Armstrong, Tim   Eastern Washingt 11.11m(36'5.25) 1 553
11 Lind, Kersee   Eastern Washingt 10.86m(35'7.5) 1 537
12 Johnson, Nate   Seattle Pacific 10.78m(35'4.25) 1 533
13 Bozarth-Dreher, Mark   Portland State 10.59m(34'8.75) 1 521
14 Mathews, Luke   Whitworth 10.36m(33'11.75) 1 507
15 Walker, Chase   Unattached 9.27m(30'4.75) 1 442
16 Thompson Junior, Donn   Unattached 9.17m(30'1) 1 436
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Matthew, Griffin   Unattached 07.45 nwi 2  
2 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.46 nwi 2  
3 Knox, Kashae   Nevada-Reno 07.52 nwi 2  
4 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 07.55 nwi 2  
5 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.61 nwi 2  
6 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 07.63 nwi 2  
1 Payton, Malaina   UC Berkeley 07.67 nwi 1  
2 King, Karene   Portland State 07.72 nwi 1  
3 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.76 nwi 1  
4 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 07.78 nwi 1  
5 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.81 nwi 1  
6 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 07.93 nwi 1  
 
Womens 60m Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims Wind H# Pts
1 Matthew, Griffin   Unattached 07.45 nwi 2  
2 Black, Geronne   Portland State 07.53 nwi 2  
1 Knox, Kashae   Nevada-Reno 07.57 nwi 6  
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 07.59 nwi 1  
1 Cunliffe, Hannah   Seattle Spee 07.61 nwi 5  
1 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 07.66 nwi 7  
1 King, Karene   Portland State 07.70 nwi 3  
2 Payton, Malaina   UC Berkeley 07.72 nwi 1  
2 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 07.73 nwi 7  
2 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 07.74 nwi 6  
3 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 07.76 nwi 6  
1 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 07.78 nwi 4  
2 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 07.82 nwi 4  
3 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 07.82 nwi 4  
3 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 07.84 nwi 1  
2 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 07.85 nwi 3  
3 Jacobson, Haley   Washington 07.87 nwi 3  
4 keel, dominique   Warrior TC 07.88 nwi 1  
3 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 07.89 nwi 7  
4 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 07.90 nwi 3  
4 Davis, Shene   Eastern Washingt 07.92 nwi 4  
5 Bolden, Kelsey   UC Santa Barbara 07.96 nwi 3  
5 Pierce, Janay   UC Davis 07.99 nwi 1  
4 Hinkle, Andrea   Hawaii Manoa 08.00 nwi 6  
4 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 08.00 nwi 7  
3 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 08.01 nwi 2  
5 Stoltz, Michelle   Seatown Express 08.06 nwi 6  
5 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Express 08.09 nwi 7  
6 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 08.09 nwi 7  
5 Toliver, Dejuanae   Portland State 08.16 nwi 4  
4 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 08.17 nwi 2  
6 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 08.23 nwi 3  
6 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 08.24 nwi 6  
5 Echols, Whitney   Seatown Express 08.29 nwi 2  
2 Ford, Alexis   Seatown Express 08.40 nwi 5  
3 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 08.49 nwi 5  
4 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 08.60 nwi 5  
 
Womens 200m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Sims, NyEma   Concordia-Portla 24.29 nwi 10  
2 King, Karene   Portland State 24.50 nwi 10  
3 Earls, Angelica   Nevada-Reno 24.85 nwi 10  
1 Knox, Kashae   Nevada-Reno 24.93 nwi 7  
1 Maloney, Dominique   Portland State 25.28 nwi 6  
2 Brooks, Sierra   Portland State 25.30 nwi 6  
1 Rhodes, Anaiah   Portland State 25.37 nwi 5  
4 Chapman, Melanise   UC Davis 25.37 nwi 10  
1 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 25.50 nwi 3  
3 Reed, Leslie   UC Davis 25.50 nwi 6  
1 Black, Geronne   Portland State 25.55 nwi 9  
2 Leavitt, Whitney   Eastern Washingt 25.60 nwi 9  
2 Trevisan, Gia   UC Berkeley 25.66 nwi 7  
2 Hearns, Baylee   Nevada-Reno 25.68 nwi 5  
1 Diggs, Whitney   Seatown Express 25.70 nwi 2  
1 Ratcliff, Jazmin   Portland State 25.81 nwi 4  
2 Griffith, Sarah   UC Davis 25.84 nwi 3  
2 Hinkle, Andrea   Hawaii Manoa 25.85 nwi 2  
3 keel, dominique   Warrior TC 25.85 nwi 9  
2 Toliver, Dejuanae   Portland State 25.88 nwi 4  
3 Williams, Tonie   UC Davis 25.88 nwi 4  
3 Satterwhite, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 25.88 nwi 5  
1 Marshall, Ashley   UC Davis 25.92 nwi 8  
4 Modeste, Yozmine   UC Riverside 25.92 nwi 4  
4 McClung, Madison   Western Oregon 25.96 nwi 9  
3 Macias, Michelle   UC Riverside 26.42 nwi 3  
4 Pierce, Janay   UC Davis 26.51 nwi 3  
2 Carr, Johanna   Washington 26.66 nwi 8  
1 Ford, Alexis   Seatown Express 26.68 nwi 1  
5 Hellesto, Audrey   Western Oregon 26.75 nwi 9  
4 Babers, Alana   UC Davis 26.77 nwi 6  
3 Baldwin, Tasia   Seattle Pacific 26.81 nwi 7  
2 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 26.85 nwi 1  
3 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 26.91 nwi 2  
4 Lout, Alyssa   Seattle Universi 26.91 nwi 2  
5 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 26.93 nwi 6  
3 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 27.07 nwi 1  
3 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 27.07 nwi 8  
5 Baller, Melissa   Portland 27.90 nwi 3  
4 Sjodin, Jasmin   Simon Fraser 28.23 nwi 1  
5 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 28.81 nwi 1  
 
Womens 400m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weaver, Angelica   UC Berkeley 55.05 10  
1 Trevisan, Gia   UC Berkeley 56.05 8  
1 Lowe, Christine   Nevada-Las Vegas 56.57 7  
1 Bryant, Ellisa   Unattached 56.89 9  
2 Siler, Eleanor   Western Washingt 57.30 8  
1 Maloney, Dominique   Portland State 57.51 6  
1 Griffith, Sarah   UC Davis 57.53 4  
2 Baynard, Timarya   Unattached 57.53 10  
2 Fero, Michelle   Washington 57.77 7  
3 Stueckle, Kayla   Washington 57.92 10  
2 Woodruff, Gianna   Washington 57.93 6  
3 Williams, Tonie   UC Davis 57.97 7  
1 Rodriguez, Angelica   Eastern Washingt 58.27 5  
2 Mitchell, Kishia   Seattle Pacific 58.30 9  
3 Nida, Nicole   Eastern Washingt 58.32 6  
1 Tollefson, Kris   Seatown Express 58.50 2  
3 Quatier, Emily   Seattle Pacific 58.57 8  
1 Hearns, Baylee   Nevada-Reno 58.72 1  
2 Martin, Shanee   Nevada-Reno 58.81 2  
1 Hairanian, Chelsea   Long Beach State 58.90 3  
2 Rodriguez, Amanda   UC Santa Barbara 58.93 3  
4 Babers, Alana   UC Davis 58.99 6  
4 Valentine, Myisha   Seattle Pacific 59.14 7  
4 Hellesto, Audrey   Western Oregon 59.16 8  
2 Kodama, Lauren   UC Santa Barbara 59.17 1  
2 Petty, Camille   UC Santa Barbara 59.28 4  
3 McMillon, Cherelle   UC Santa Barbara 59.30 4  
5 Wochnick, BryAnne   Seattle Pacific 59.66 6  
4 Lawhead, Chelsea   Eastern Washingt 59.67 4  
5 Ledtke, Valle   Western Washingt 59.78 7  
3 Collins, Elena   Seattle Universi 59.97 3  
3 Mueller, Aislynn   Nevada-Reno 1:00.08 2  
5 Pola, Lexi   Western Oregon 1:00.48 8  
3 Hardiman, Iesha   Unattached 1:00.52 9  
2 Johnson, Jessica   UC Santa Barbara 1:00.59 5  
4 de Sauvage, Candice   Seattle Universi 1:01.13 2  
3 Grigg, Kellie   UC Davis 1:01.16 5  
3 Tran, Elaine   Washington 1:01.60 1  
5 Bergmann, Meeghan   Seattle Universi 1:02.08 2  
4 Bolden, Kelsey   UC Santa Barbara 1:02.21 3  
5 Frazier, Ashley   Portland State 1:05.29 3  
 
Womens 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Stellingwerff, Hilary   Speed River Olym 2:04.81 6  
2 Mackie, Nachelle   BYU 2:04.97 6  
1 Quiett, Mary Cate   Sacramento R 2:05.27 5  
3 Bleazard, Lacey   BYU 2:05.88 6  
4 Schnell, Lindsey   Brooks 2:06.80 6  
2 Francois, Rachel   Victoria 2:07.70 5  
5 Crofts, helen   Unattached 2:07.72 6  
3 Wallace, Lauren   UC Davis 2:08.58 5  
6 Kane, Brianna M.   Valley Royals 2:09.48 6  
4 Johnson, Justine   Washington 2:10.10 5  
1 Pomfret, Kendra   Victoria 2:10.43 4  
5 Williamson, Kelsey   Nevada-Las Vegas 2:10.93 5  
2 Pettway, Paisley   UCLA 2:12.48 4  
1 Zorich, Brett   Nevada-Las Vegas 2:12.69 3  
6 Butterworth, Lindsey   Simon Fraser 2:12.80 5  
3 Hanchett, Sarah   Portland State 2:12.96 4  
4 Davis, Jenna   Cal Poly SLO 2:13.02 4  
5 Schmitt, Laura   Washington 2:13.19 4  
7 Limage, Junia   Concordia-Portla 2:13.24 5  
7 Kojic El Mejdoubi, Di   Bosnia 2:13.28 6  
6 Gray, Sydney   UC Berkeley 2:13.39 4  
7 Babcock, Christine   Washington 2:13.80 4  
8 Sawatzky, Sarah   Simon Fraser 2:13.82 4  
8 Kane, Michaela   Simon Fraser 2:13.97 5  
2 LaMar, Tiffany   UCLA 2:14.16 3  
3 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 2:15.67 3  
9 Affeld, Laura   Nevada-Las Vegas 2:15.96 4  
4 Everetts, Janelle   Western Oregon 2:15.99 3  
5 Johnsom, Jasmine   Seattle Pacific 2:16.32 3  
10 Fricker, McKayla   Seattle Pacific 2:16.34 4  
1 Gramolini, Mariah   Nevada-Reno 2:17.17 2  
1 Mulvey, Louise   Hawaii Manoa 2:17.36 1  
2 Curtis, Chloe   Washington 2:17.54 2  
3 Lawson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 2:18.06 2  
4 Barnard, Jessica   Long Beach State 2:18.30 2  
5 Dubose, Damajeria   UC Riverside 2:18.43 2  
5 Kruman, Bethanie   BYU 2:18.43 2  
7 Carlson, Jenessa   BYU 2:18.46 2  
8 Thornton, Amy   BYU 2:18.88 2  
2 Underwood, Anne   Nevada-Reno 2:18.96 1  
3 Before, Amy   Washington 2:19.06 1  
9 Honeycutt, Corey   Nevada-Las Vegas 2:19.72 5  
4 Martin, Kylee   Long Beach State 2:20.67 1  
6 Everetts, Megan   Western Oregon 2:21.17 3  
5 Bravo-Flores, Katherin   Eastern Washingt 2:21.43 1  
7 Ball, Natalie   Concordia-Portla 2:22.60 3  
6 Papalii, Melody   Hawaii Manoa 2:22.99 1  
8 Copenhagen, Laura   Western Oregon 2:23.86 3  
7 Nakashima, Tiare   Hawaii Manoa 2:23.89 1  
9 Vogt, Abbey   Simon Fraser 2:25.36 2  
10 Vogt, Emma   Simon Fraser 2:25.44 2  
8 DiLillo, Rosalyn   Seattle Universi 2:32.34 1  
 
Womens Mile Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gall, Geena   OTC Elite 4:34.79 3  
2 Johnson, Lauren   Nike 4:34.80 3  
3 Palmer, Katie   BYU 4:39.83 3  
4 Oberg, Sofia   UC Berkeley 4:41.57 3  
5 Bowler, Nicole   San Francisco 4:43.37 3  
6 Diaz, Samantha   Nevada-Reno 4:43.43 3  
7 Dron, Chantelle   Unattached 4:43.51 3  
1 Martin, Bianca   Bowerman Athleti 4:44.86 2  
2 Orr, Chelsea   Washington 4:45.31 2  
8 Curl, Sophie   San Francisco 4:46.69 3  
3 Carlyle, Laura   Oregon State 4:46.92 2  
9 Ricardi Keller, Lois   Unattached 4:47.35 3  
10 Eddy, Candace   BYU 4:48.45 3  
4 Dutch, Taylor   UC Berkeley 4:48.53 2  
5 Carter, Mackenzie   Washington 4:48.93 2  
11 Del Toro, Rosa   Long Beach State 4:50.75 3  
6 Johnson, Erin   Washington 4:52.06 2  
7 van Steenbergen, Merel   Portland 4:53.71 2  
8 Smith, Makenna   BYU 4:58.79 2  
1 Toberty, Sarah   UCLA 4:59.47 1  
9 Gomez , Kinsey   Oregon State 4:59.48 2  
10 Redd, Jennica   BYU 4:59.98 2  
11 Therrien, Brittany   Victoria 5:00.22 2  
2 Butler, Rachel   UCLA 5:01.79 1  
3 Rozcicha, Amber   Portland State 5:02.08 1  
12 Hanson, Maren   BYU 5:05.21 2  
4 Sanders, Elle   UCLA 5:05.75 1  
5 Bartosch, Ali   Nevada-Las Vegas 5:08.08 1  
6 Mahoney, Katie   Eastern Washingt 5:10.23 1  
7 Mittelstaedt, Hannah   Seattle Universi 5:11.25 1  
8 Aitken, Ashley   Hawaii Manoa 5:11.50 1  
9 London , Lacey   Oregon State 5:12.14 1  
10 Murphy, Kevyn   Hawaii Manoa 5:14.01 1  
13 Regan, Leah   Simon Fraser 5:16.61 2  
11 Graebner, Lauren   Oregon State 5:19.36 1  
12 Castillo, Brittany   Portland State 5:22.85 1  
13 Allen, Kirsten   Simon Fraser 5:22.99 1  
14 HOLLINS, KEIKOANNE   Portland State 5:28.49 1  
15 Carviel, Heather   Simon Fraser 5:37.59 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kipyego, Sally   OTC Elite 8:47.91 3  
2 Flood, Katie   Washington 8:55.31 3  
3 Elmore, Malindi   Unattached 8:59.95 3  
4 Lucas, Julia   OTC Elite 9:01.16 3  
5 Franek, Bridget   OTC Elite 9:04.09 3  
6 Mackey-Follett, Kati   Brooks 9:05.73 3  
7 Bizzarri, Angela   Brooks 9:12.66 3  
8 Henry, Amber   Weber State 9:13.81 3  
9 Lawrence, Collier   Unattached 9:25.60 3  
10 Goethals, Megan   Washington 9:26.51 3  
11 Unknown Athlete   Bowerman Athleti 9:27.69 3  
12 Beecham, Annie   Team Run Eugene 9:28.34 3  
13 Medina, Diana   Southern Utah 9:31.93 3  
14 Gregg, Kaitlin   New Balance 9:34.61 3  
15 Picchetti, Natalie   Team Rogue 9:38.45 3  
1 Hefflin, Raquel   UC Riverside 9:38.77 2  
2 Laurent, MichaelAnne   BYU 9:40.99 2  
3 Martinez, Victoria   Azusa Pacific 9:42.97 2  
1 Drake, Lindsey   Gonzaga 9:46.32 1  
4 Goldring, Katja   UCLA 9:48.47 2  
2 Thomas, Emily   Gonzaga 9:52.29 1  
3 Dubose, Damajeria   UC Riverside 9:56.34 1  
4 Brown, Alisha   UC Riverside 9:56.52 1  
16 Bryson, Taylor   UC Berkeley 9:57.94 3  
5 Lampi, Marsha   Oregon State 10:01.97 1  
5 Meyers, Maddie   Unattached 10:02.93 2  
6 Coffey, Karlee   Eastern Oregon 10:05.95 2  
7 Nelson, Andrea   BYU 10:06.66 2  
8 Bolce, Sarah   Seattle Universi 10:07.53 2  
9 Jones, Madalyn   Southern Utah 10:07.81 2  
10 Smith, Makenna   BYU 10:09.76 2  
11 Curtis, Whitney   Southern Utah 10:10.44 2  
6 Baugh, Shay   BYU 10:13.94 1  
7 McEntire, Jenifer   Nevada-Reno 10:15.50 1  
8 Keaveny, Elizabeth   Portland 10:26.34 1  
12 Swanson, Katherine   BYU 10:26.63 2  
9 Kirsch, Demerey   Nevada-Reno 10:28.26 1  
10 Stolle, Jennifer   Seattle Universi 10:31.79 1  
13 Martinez, Catherine   Long Beach State 10:31.90 2  
11 Curatilo, Sophie   Seattle Universi 10:33.03 1  
14 Whybark, Sarah   Concordia-Portla 10:35.94 2  
15 Berg, Amanda   Nevada-Las Vegas 10:42.66 2  
12 de Voir , Sabrah   Oregon State 10:47.19 1  
13 Hunt , Haley   Oregon State 10:56.83 1  
14 Cox , Latane   Oregon State 10:57.43 1  
15 Sharpe, Hillary   Oregon State 10:58.06 1  
16 Moon, Danielle   Eastern Washingt 11:06.29 1  
16 Doerksen, Kim   Simon Fraser 11:12.61 2  
 
Womens 5000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Uhl, Lisa   Nike 15:29.85 2  
2 Metivier Baillie, Rene   Unattached 16:04.51 2  
3 Callister, Sarah   Weber State 16:29.25 2  
4 Thornley, Taylor   Weber State 16:29.66 2  
5 Medina, Diana   Southern Utah 16:30.07 2  
6 Klimek, Marci   Oiselle 16:48.82 2  
7 Jimison, Lauren   Azusa Pacific 16:52.40 2  
8 Paletta, Gina   Concordia-Portla 17:10.58 2  
9 Pina, Jaasmin   UC Riverside 17:19.81 2  
10 Karhu, Elisa   UC Berkeley 17:21.06 2  
11 Daly, Katy   UC Riverside 17:23.46 2  
12 Christensen, Kendra   BYU 17:24.82 2  
13 Vidmar, Kathryn   BYU 17:25.21 2  
1 Croft, Ruth   Portland 17:32.23 1  
2 Laabs-Johnson, Heidi   Seattle Pacific 17:33.14 1  
3 Smith, Rosalind   Portland 17:33.39 1  
4 Plunkett, Natty   Seattle Pacific 17:34.55 1  
14 Wetsch, Bria   Unattached 17:34.81 2  
5 Valenzuela, Tanya   UC Riverside 17:42.18 1  
6 Auer, Sarah   Portland 17:43.77 1  
15 Hayes, Hillary   UC Berkeley 17:54.73 2  
7 Dettmann, Andrea   Portland 18:02.07 1  
8 Alvarez, Camila   UC Riverside 18:14.07 1  
9 Petersen, Lauren   Nevada-Las Vegas 18:15.33 1  
10 Mitchell, Molly   Portland 18:20.91 1  
11 Castillo, Brandy   Portland State 18:35.07 1  
12 Long, Brittany   Portland State 19:03.12 1  
13 Doerksen, Kim   Simon Fraser 19:08.82 1  
14 Arigo, Meghan   Seattle Universi 19:24.80 1  
15 Dalton, Ashley   Seattle Universi 20:35.79 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Wilson, Trinity   EOYDC 08.37 2  
2 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.44 2  
3 Gordon, Christie   Unattached 08.54 2  
4 Abdulai, Rukayatu   Valley Royals 08.63 2  
1 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 08.76 1  
5 Williams, Turquoise   Cal Poly SLO 08.77 2  
2 Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside 08.84 1  
3 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.87 1  
4 Esslinger, Grace   UC Santa Barbara 08.93 1  
5 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Express 09.04 1  
 
Womens 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Prelims H# Pts
1 Ankton, Falesha   Brooks 08.42 2  
1 Wilson, Trinity   EOYDC 08.44 5  
1 Williams, Turquoise   Cal Poly SLO 08.67 6  
1 Gordon, Christie   Unattached 08.68 1  
1 Abdulai, Rukayatu   Valley Royals 08.71 3  
2 Vinson, Joenisha   Portland State 08.75 1  
2 Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside 08.89 5  
2 Truluck, Emani   UC Berkeley 08.90 6  
2 Esslinger, Grace   UC Santa Barbara 08.91 2  
2 jackson, cecelia   Seatown Express 08.92 3  
3 Craft, Taylor   Unattached 08.95 1  
1 Dorsett, P'Lar   Portland State 08.96 4  
3 Carter, Kayla   UC Davis 08.99 3  
4 Sophusson Smith, Naiva   Washington 09.04 3  
1 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 09.07 7  
3 Kennedy-Feldhaus, Bria   UC Riverside 09.08 2  
2 Howe, Michelle   Western Washingt 09.13 7  
3 Makinde, Eunice   Concordia-Portla 09.15 7  
4 Esperanza, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 09.17 1  
3 Vander Meulen, Janna   Western Oregon 09.25 6  
2 Stoltz, Michelle   Seatown Express 09.28 4  
3 Potter, Ashley   Western Oregon 09.31 4  
4 Klippenstein, Aisha   Simon Fraser 09.39 2  
5 Mosher, Ali   Western Oregon 09.45 3  
5 Abrams, Andrea   Simon Fraser 09.48 2  
5 Mueller, Aislynn   Nevada-Reno 09.54 1  
4 Luquin, Maliea   Seattle Pacific 09.56 4  
3 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 09.66 5  
4 Coombs, Michelle   Eastern Washingt 09.70 6  
5 Lewis, Jazmine   UC Riverside 09.85 4  
4 Ross, Ahmbria   UC Riverside 11.76 5  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stueckle, Woodruff,
Carlson, Fero
  Washington 3:47.24 3  
1 Griffith, Williams,
Chapman, Wallace
  UC Davis 3:51.74 1  
2 Lowe, Zorich,
Honeycut, Williams
  Nevada-Las Vegas 3:52.44 3  
2 Baynard, Hardiman,
Pugh, Bryant
  Unattached 3:52.92 1  
3 Lawhead, Rodrigue,
Sanford, Nida
  Eastern Washingt 3:54.98 3  
1 Schmitt, Greene,
Mires, Oden
  Washington 3:55.39 2  
4 Modeste, Macias,
Littleto, Brown
  UC Riverside 3:56.90 3  
2 Siler, Howe,
Coffey, Ledtke
  Western Washingt 3:57.50 2  
3 LaMar, Pettway,
Toberty, Sanders
  UCLA 4:00.13 1  
3 Satterwh, Esperanz,
Mulvey, Papalii
  Hawaii Manoa 4:02.97 2  
-- Relay Team   BYU DNF 2  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Edwards, Mackie,
Bleazard, Palmer
  BYU 11:13.62 2  
2 Babcock, Carlson,
Mires, Johnson
  Washington 11:18.34 2  
3 Del Toro, Hairania,
Martinez, Barnard
  Long Beach State 11:48.81 2  
4 van Stee, Williams,
Fonk, Hottenro
  Portland 11:52.90 2  
1 Bartosch, Lowe,
Williams, Affeld
  Nevada-Las Vegas 12:02.19 1  
5 Kane, Vogt,
Sawatzky, Butterwo
  Simon Fraser 12:08.31 2  
2 Murphy, Papalii,
Mulvey, Aitken
  Hawaii Manoa 12:10.47 1  
6 Castillo, Toliver,
Hanchett, Rozcicha
  Portland State 12:13.94 2  
3 Mittelst, Bolce,
Stolle, Bergmann
  Seattle Universi 12:18.93 1  
7 Gramolin, Martin,
Underwoo, Romanko
  Nevada-Reno 12:20.71 2  
4 Thornton, Siler,
Lahman, Steen
  Western Washingt 12:22.32 1  
5 Hastings, Bestall,
Keaveny, Witczak
  Portland 12:24.12 1  
6 Sowers, Johnson,
Wagner, DeLapp
  Northwest 12:39.09 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kovar, Kayla   Southern Utah 15.06m(49'4.75) 2  
2 Keenan, TeRina   Hawaii Manoa 14.97m(49'1.25) 2  
3 Chaney, Erica   Unattached 14.44m(47'4.5) 2  
4 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 14.34m(47'0.5) 2  
5 Hearn, Ashley   UC Davis 13.77m(45'2) 2  
1 Romey, Morgan   Eastern Washingt 13.64m(44'9) 1  
6 Porlier-Langlois, Alex   Hawaii Manoa 13.45m(44'1.5) 2  
7 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 13.34m(43'9) 2  
2 Gatewood, Ashley   UC Riverside 13.29m(43'7) 1  
3 Francis, Alex   UC Santa Barbara 12.64m(41'5.5) 1  
8 Johnson, Hanna   Portland State 12.57m(41'2.75) 2  
4 Carson, Shae   Portland State 12.30m(40'4.25) 1  
5 Smart, Veronica   UC Davis 11.75m(38'6.5) 1  
6 Watkins, Deja   UC Riverside 11.68m(38'3.75) 1  
9 Bingham, Mari   Eastern Washingt 11.66m(38'3) 2  
7 Richardson, Jade   Simon Fraser 11.03m(36'2.25) 1  
8 Abdulai, Rukayatu   Valley Royals 10.44m(34'3) 1  
 
Womens Weight Throw Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kujore, Irene   UC Santa Barbara 19.74m(64'9) 3  
2 Hinchcliffe, Brittany   Unattached 19.43m(63'8.75) 3  
3 Bryant, Elisa   Washington 18.82m(61'8.75) 3  
4 Oseso, Linda   UC Berkeley 18.50m(60'8.25) 3  
5 Kovar, Kayla   Southern Utah 17.27m(56'7.75) 3  
6 Covington, Asianna   Kajaks T&F Club 17.16m(56'3.5) 3  
1 Hearn, Ashley   UC Davis 16.93m(55'6.5) 2  
7 Dixson, Gabriella   Concordia-Portla 16.82m(55'2) 3  
2 Gatewood, Ashley   UC Riverside 16.49m(54'1) 2  
3 Francis, Alex   UC Santa Barbara 15.78m(51'9.25) 2  
8 MacCorquodale, Emma   Hawaii Manoa 15.40m(50'6.25) 3  
4 Midles, Olivia   Eastern Washingt 15.38m(50'5.5) 2  
1 James, Nikki   UC Riverside 15.37m(50'5) 1  
5 Franke-Kuhn, Joanna   Hawaii Manoa 15.30m(50'2.25) 2  
2 Watkins, Deja   UC Riverside 14.40m(47'2.75) 1  
9 Tauvela, Vania   Unattached 14.37m(47'1.75) 3  
3 Romey, Morgan   Eastern Washingt 14.20m(46'7) 1  
6 Kenady, Sharayah   Concordia-Portla 13.72m(45'0) 2  
7 Zakrevsky, Marlee   George Fox 13.53m(44'4.5) 2  
8 Huse, Erica   Washington 13.25m(43'5.5) 2  
10 Hoyt, Sadi   Southern Utah 13.12m(43'0.5) 3  
4 Stray, Jasmine   Eastern Washingt 13.08m(42'10.75) 1  
9 Smart, Veronica   UC Davis 12.84m(42'1.5) 2  
10 Bingham, Mari   Eastern Washingt 12.67m(41'6.75) 2  
11 Wentz, Breezy   Concordia-Portla 12.62m(41'4.75) 2  
5 Beck, Stephanie   Washington 12.55m(41'2) 1  
6 Carr, Ryley   Simon Fraser 12.19m(39'11.75) 1  
7 Stewart, Richelle   Eastern Washingt 12.01m(39'4.75) 1  
8 Richards, Bethany   Seattle Universi 11.83m(38'9.75) 1  
9 Havens, Jesse   Washington 10.79m(35'4.75) 1  
10 Wescott, Renate   Seattle Universi 10.24m(33'7) 1  
11 Luna, Amanda   Seattle Universi 9.56m(31'4.25) 1  
-- Murillo, Emma   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) 2  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Avery, La Tijera   Nevada-Reno 1.76m(5'9.25) 1  
1 Brogdon, Jenny   Club Northwest 1.71m(5'7.25) 2  
1 Rimbach, Kristin   UC Berkeley 1.71m(5'7.25) 2  
1 Fernandez, Gianna   UC Berkeley 1.71m(5'7.25) 2  
1 Balentine, Samantha   Hawaii Manoa 1.71m(5'7.25) 2  
2 Williams, Nicole   Nevada-Reno 1.71m(5'7.25) 1  
3 Montin, Helena   UC Santa Barbara 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
3 McDaniel, Hannah   Cal Poly SLO 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
3 Grandy, Brittany   Western Washingt 1.66m(5'5.25) 1  
5 Saddleton, Sarah   Hawaii Manoa 1.66m(5'5.25) 2  
5 Sisler, Whitney   Cal Poly SLO 1.66m(5'5.25) 2  
5 Beaudoin, Grace   UC Berkeley 1.66m(5'5.25) 2  
5 Abdulai, Rukayatu   Valley Royals 1.66m(5'5.25) 2  
6 Aanstad, Brittany   Seattle Pacific 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
6 Oenning, Kristin   Oregon State 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
6 Soules, Caroline   Washington 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
6 Pelchar, Katie   Western Oregon 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
6 Barber, Katie   UC Davis 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
6 Overdick, Amanda   Western Washingt 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
6 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.61m(5'3.25) 1  
9 McNamee, Kelly   Washington 1.61m(5'3.25) 2  
13 Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
13 Vertrees, Melanie   Unattached 1.56m(5'1.25) 1  
15 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 1.51m(4'11.25) 1  
-- Verhovek, Alice   Washington NH(--) 1  
-- Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Payton, Malaina   UC Berkeley 5.87m(19'3) nwi 3  
2 Amoah, Deborah   Nevada-Reno 5.73m(18'9.5) nwi 3  
3 Bouyer, Kennadi   Flying AJs 5.71m(18'8.75) nwi 3  
4 Iworima, Priye   Unattached 5.70m(18'8.25) nwi 3  
1 Williams, Brandi   Flying AJs 5.68m(18'7.5) nwi 2  
2 Warman, Emily   Western Washingt 5.63m(18'5.5) nwi 2  
5 Davis, Shene   Eastern Washingt 5.54m(18'2) nwi 3  
6 Matthew, Griffin   Unattached 5.50m(18'0.5) nwi 3  
7 Williams, Tayler   UC Santa Barbara 5.49m(18'0) nwi 3  
8 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 5.43m(17'9.75) nwi 3  
3 Kameni, Floriane   Seattle Spee 5.42m(17'9.25) nwi 2  
4 Rodseth, Alli   Unattached 5.38m(17'7.75) nwi 2  
5 Davison, Emily   George Fox 5.34m(17'6) nwi 2  
6 Rogers, Mariah   Sacramento State 5.29m(17'4.25) nwi 2  
1 Tougas, Katie   Seattle Universi 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 1  
7 Miranda, Trinna   Seattle Pacific 5.28m(17'3.75) nwi 2  
8 Alexander, Alana   Washington 5.22m(17'1.5) nwi 2  
2 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 5.21m(17'1) nwi 1  
3 Klippenstein, Aisha   Simon Fraser 5.11m(16'9) nwi 1  
9 Miller, Angie   George Fox 5.06m(16'7) nwi 2  
10 DuBois, Jacquelyn   UC Riverside 5.05m(16'6.75) nwi 2  
4 Cull, Cali   Seattle Universi 5.04m(16'6.25) nwi 1  
11 Gines, Veronica   UC Santa Barbara 5.02m(16'5.5) nwi 2  
5 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 4.98m(16'4) nwi 1  
6 Rhode, Mercedes   Simon Fraser 4.95m(16'2.75) nwi 1  
7 Broomfield, Robyn   Simon Fraser 4.93m(16'2) nwi 1  
9 Littleton, Danielle   UC Riverside 4.93m(16'2) nwi 3  
12 Coker, Alanna   Flying AJs 4.91m(16'1.25) nwi 2  
8 Lewis, Jazmine   UC Riverside 4.82m(15'9.75) nwi 1  
9 Wu, Valerie   Seattle Universi 4.78m(15'8) nwi 1  
13 Evans, Symone   UC Santa Barbara 4.77m(15'7.75) nwi 2  
10 Padrinao, Jessica   Simon Fraser 4.74m(15'6.5) nwi 1  
11 Mboya, Miriam   Seattle Universi 4.71m(15'5.25) nwi 1  
-- McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Cook-Mackenzie, April   Simon Fraser FOUL(--) nwi 2  
-- Baker, Aziza   UC Berkeley FOUL(--) nwi 3  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Wilder, Allison   Unattached 12.46m(40'10.5) nwi 2  
2 Apine, Madara   Hawaii Manoa 12.43m(40'9.25) nwi 2  
3 Williams, Turquoise   Cal Poly SLO 12.15m(39'10.25) nwi 2  
4 Baker, Aziza   UC Berkeley 12.12m(39'9) nwi 2  
4 Lakes, Shaniae   Washington 12.12m(39'9) nwi 2  
6 Potter, Ashley   Western Oregon 11.91m(39'0.75) nwi 2  
1 Klippenstein, Aisha   Simon Fraser 11.90m(39'0.5) nwi 1  
7 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 11.87m(38'11.25) nwi 2  
2 Moore, Montaisha   Portland State 11.67m(38'3.25) nwi 1  
3 Lotze, Katharine   Central Washingt 11.63m(38'1.75) nwi 1  
8 Alexander, Alana   Washington 11.63m(38'1.75) nwi 2  
4 Alvarez, Candace   Hawaii Manoa 11.54m(37'10.25) nwi 1  
9 Williams, Tayler   UC Santa Barbara 11.51m(37'9) nwi 2  
5 DuBois, Jacquelyn   UC Riverside 11.46m(37'7) nwi 1  
10 Mannucci, Morena   Eastern Washingt 11.41m(37'5) nwi 2  
6 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 11.39m(37'4.25) nwi 1  
11 Warman, Emily   Western Washingt 11.34m(37'2.25) nwi 2  
12 Rodseth, Alli   Unattached 11.28m(37'0) nwi 2  
13 Okoronkwo, Shenae   Unattached 11.26m(36'11.25) nwi 2  
7 Stigglebout, Chloe   Washington 11.01m(36'1.25) nwi 1  
8 Crombeen, Charlotte   Simon Fraser 10.91m(35'9.5) nwi 1  
9 Cull, Cali   Seattle Universi 10.83m(35'6.25) nwi 1  
10 Walters, Emily   Western Washingt 10.78m(35'4.25) nwi 1  
-- Sass, Kristin   Concordia-Portla FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Kennedy-Feldhaus, Briana   UC Riverside FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Evans, Symone   UC Santa Barbara FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Coker, Alanna   Flying AJs FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Jepsen, Elise   Eastern Washingt FOUL(--) nwi 1  
-- Luna, Amanda   Seattle Universi FOUL(--) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Monterola, Keisa   Eastern Washingt 4.37m(14'4) 2  
2 Dockendorf, Carly   Unattached 4.22m(13'10) 2  
3 Jamerson, Megan   Unattached 4.12m(13'6) 2  
4 Street, Catherine   Linfield 3.97m(13'0.25) 2  
4 Miller, Logan   Washington 3.97m(13'0.25) 2  
1 Morioka, Robyn   Hawaii Manoa 3.82m(12'6.25) 1  
1 Durocher, Cecilia   Hawaii Manoa 3.82m(12'6.25) 1  
1 Taylor, Robin   Eastern Washingt 3.82m(12'6.25) 1  
6 Raub, Theresa   Unattached 3.82m(12'6.25) 2  
6 Bush, Emily   UC Davis 3.82m(12'6.25) 2  
6 Stokke, Allison   Unattached 3.82m(12'6.25) 2  
4 Anderson, Karis   Western Washingt 3.67m(12'0.25) 1  
9 Reynolds, Georgia   Washington 3.67m(12'0.25) 2  
9 Davis, Kati   Central Washingt 3.67m(12'0.25) 2  
9 Radke, Lauren   UC Davis 3.67m(12'0.25) 2  
5 Williams, Amber   Unattached 3.52m(11'6.5) 1  
6 Owen, Caitlin   Nevada-Reno 3.37m(11'0.5) 1  
6 Schumacher, Terra   Seattle Pacific 3.37m(11'0.5) 1  
6 Kohashi, Camie   Hawaii Manoa 3.37m(11'0.5) 1  
9 Troyer, Amber   Eastern Washingt 3.22m(10'6.75) 1  
9 Sime, Katie   Eastern Washingt 3.22m(10'6.75) 1  
9 Wren, Klarissa   Washington 3.22m(10'6.75) 1  
12 Winlow, Loreah   Western Washingt 2.92m(9'6.75) 1  
-- Schnapp, Ashley   Unattached NH(--) 1  
-- Gray, Casey   Nevada-Reno NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Asics 4,430 1  
2 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 4,244 1  
3 Fleming, Annett   Unattached 4,023 1  
4 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 3,729 1  
5 Ajoku, Maureen   UC Santa Barbara 3,688 1  
6 Smith, Shianne   Bermuda 3,606 1  
7 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 3,456 1  
8 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 3,446 1  
9 Williams, Shelby   Washington 3,391 1  
10 Pate, April   Nevada-Reno 3,355 1  
11 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 3,334 1  
12 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 3,271 1  
13 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 3,258 1  
14 Keifer, Mandy   Portland State 3,253 1  
15 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 3,251 1  
16 Anderson, Alexa   Nevada-Reno 3,216 1  
17 Rogers, Mariah   Sacramento State 3,157 1  
18 Howe, Michelle   Western Washingt 3,052 1  
19 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 3,017 1  
20 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 2,956 1  
21 Atchley, Skye   Washington 2,954 1  
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 60m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Asics 08.49 1 1019
2 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 08.59 1 997
3 Pate, April   Nevada-Reno 08.81 1 950
1 Fleming, Annett   Unattached 08.93 2 925
4 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 08.94 1 922
2 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 08.97 2 916
1 Rogers, Mariah   Sacramento State 09.02 3 906
3 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 09.02 2 906
4 Smith, Shianne   Bermuda 09.05 2 900
5 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 09.06 1 897
5 Howe, Michelle   Western Washingt 09.06 2 897
2 Ajoku, Maureen   UC Santa Barbara 09.17 3 875
3 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 09.33 3 842
4 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 09.35 3 838
1 Williams, Shelby   Washington 09.36 4 836
2 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 09.36 4 836
1 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 09.40 5 828
3 Anderson, Alexa   Nevada-Reno 09.41 4 826
2 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 09.45 5 818
5 Keifer, Mandy   Portland State 09.49 3 810
3 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 09.97 5 718
4 Atchley, Skye   Washington 10.26 5 664
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: 800m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Asics 2:16.27 2 875
2 Fleming, Annett   Unattached 2:17.64 2 856
3 Smith, Shianne   Bermuda 2:18.76 2 840
4 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 2:20.52 2 816
1 Atchley, Skye   Washington 2:21.42 1 804
5 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 2:24.41 2 765
2 Howe, Michelle   Western Washingt 2:29.19 1 703
3 Williams, Shelby   Washington 2:31.38 1 676
6 Ajoku, Maureen   UC Santa Barbara 2:31.65 2 672
4 Keifer, Mandy   Portland State 2:32.66 1 660
5 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 2:32.76 1 659
6 Anderson, Alexa   Nevada-Reno 2:33.45 1 650
7 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 2:36.53 1 613
7 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 2:37.38 2 603
8 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 2:40.23 1 570
9 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 2:41.71 1 553
8 Pate, April   Nevada-Reno 2:42.88 2 540
10 Rogers, Mariah   Sacramento State 2:48.12 1 483
9 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 2:49.75 2 466
10 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 2:51.30 2 450
11 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 3:12.80 2 255
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 1.84m(6'0.25) 1 1029
2 Day, Sharon   Asics 1.81m(5'11.25) 1 991
3 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 842
3 Fleming, Annett   Unattached 1.69m(5'6.5) 1 842
5 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 1.66m(5'5.25) 1 806
6 Ajoku, Maureen   UC Santa Barbara 1.63m(5'4) 1 771
6 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 1.63m(5'4) 1 771
8 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 736
8 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 1.60m(5'2.75) 1 736
10 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 1.57m(5'1.75) 1 701
11 Pate, April   Nevada-Reno 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
11 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
11 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
11 Rogers, Mariah   Sacramento State 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
11 Keifer, Mandy   Portland State 1.54m(5'0.5) 1 666
16 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
16 Smith, Shianne   Bermuda 1.51m(4'11.25) 1 632
18 Howe, Michelle   Western Washingt 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
18 Williams, Shelby   Washington 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
18 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 1.48m(4'10.25) 1 599
21 Anderson, Alexa   Nevada-Reno 1.45m(4'9) 1 566
22 Atchley, Skye   Washington 1.39m(4'6.5) 1 502
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Day, Sharon   Asics 5.95m(19'6.25) 2 834
2 Ajoku, Maureen   UC Santa Barbara 5.71m(18'8.75) 2 762
3 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 5.47m(17'11.25) 2 691
4 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 5.46m(17'10.75) 2 688
1 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 5.45m(17'10.5) 1 686
5 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 5.45m(17'10.5) 2 686
5 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 5.45m(17'10.5) 2 686
2 Fleming, Annett   Unattached 5.43m(17'9.75) 1 680
7 Anderson, Alexa   Nevada-Reno 5.41m(17'8.75) 2 674
3 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 5.37m(17'7.25) 1 663
4 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 5.36m(17'7) 1 660
5 Smith, Shianne   Bermuda 5.31m(17'5) 1 645
8 Williams, Shelby   Washington 5.31m(17'5) 2 645
6 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 5.30m(17'4.5) 1 643
9 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 5.29m(17'4.25) 2 640
7 Rogers, Mariah   Sacramento State 5.23m(17'1.75) 1 623
10 Atchley, Skye   Washington 5.02m(16'5.5) 2 565
8 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 4.96m(16'3.25) 1 548
11 Pate, April   Nevada-Reno 4.94m(16'2.25) 2 543
9 Keifer, Mandy   Portland State 4.80m(15'8.75) 1 506
10 Howe, Michelle   Western Washingt 4.54m(14'10.5) 1 438
11 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 4.47m(14'7.75) 1 421
 
Womens Indoor Pentathlon: Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Roland, Jaleecia   Washington 13.00m(42'7.75) 1 727
1 Fleming, Annett   Unattached 12.89m(42'3.25) 2 720
2 Nwaba, Barbara   UC Santa Barbara 12.83m(42'1) 1 716
3 Day, Sharon   Asics 12.75m(41'9.75) 1 711
4 Pate, April   Nevada-Reno 11.93m(39'1.5) 1 656
5 Williams, Shelby   Washington 11.60m(38'0.5) 1 635
2 Celma, Baiba   Sacramento State 11.52m(37'9.5) 2 629
3 Keifer, Mandy   Portland State 11.24m(36'10.5) 2 611
6 Ajoku, Maureen   UC Santa Barbara 11.19m(36'8.5) 1 608
7 Gross, Katy   Seattle Pacific 10.92m(35'9.75) 1 590
4 Smith, Shianne   Bermuda 10.91m(35'9.5) 2 589
5 Robinson, Moira   Sacramento State 10.90m(35'9) 2 589
8 Worthen, Ali   Seattle Pacific 10.70m(35'1.25) 1 575
6 McKearney, Zarria   Sacramento State 9.62m(31'6.5) 2 505
9 Anderson, Alexa   Nevada-Reno 9.55m(31'3.75) 1 500
7 Bateman, Kaytie   Seattle Universi 9.36m(30'8.5) 2 488
8 Rogers, Mariah   Sacramento State 9.23m(30'3.25) 2 479
10 Morrison, Kaleigh   Hawaii Manoa 9.10m(29'10.25) 1 471
9 Sidner, Cassandra   Portland State 9.06m(29'8.5) 2 468
11 Schireman, Sarah   Washington 8.90m(29'2.25) 1 458
12 Atchley, Skye   Washington 8.31m(27'3) 1 419
10 Howe, Michelle   Western Washingt 8.24m(27'0.25) 2 415

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Washington Indoor Invitational
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 33 2 148  
2014 1 32 6 181  
2013 1 3 3 55  
2012 1 127 2 24  
2011 1 178 3 1  
2010 1 159 2 93  
2009 1 61 7    
2008 1 69 5 5  
2007 1   1