Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2008 Results - Fall Celebration Run

Published by
ross   on Jan 5 2010, 01:40 PM
                                           2008
FALL CELEBRATION 8K RUN, 5K RUN AND 5K WALK
SEPTEMBER 28, 2008, EUGENE, OREGON

RESULTS BY THE GOOD RACE
********** 5K AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Chad Schacht 38 Eugene OR 16:52
2 Robert Wayner 26 Eugene OR 17:35
3 Richard Gambino 47 Eugene OR 19:30

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Alison Wayner 24 Eugene OR 20:32
2 Karen Richards 42 Eugene OR 20:37
3 Stephanie Crist 36 Springfield OR 24:46

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14 Time Pace
1 17 15 Wally Ceccanese 5K 9 Eugene OR 27:06 8:44
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
1 54 13 Isabelle Ceccanese 5K 8 Eugene OR 38:04 12:16
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 5 84 Alison Wayner 5K 24 Eugene OR 20:32 6:37
2 12 44 Chassen Johnson 5K 20 Pleasant Hill OR 25:21 8:10
3 13 5 Jamie Arnold 5K 20 Pleasant Hill OR 25:25 8:11
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 2 85 Robert Wayner 5K 26 Eugene OR 17:35 5:40
2 8 108 Mike Fitzpatrick 5K 28 Eugene OR 22:31 7:15
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 11 27 Jessica Fitzpatrick 5K 28 Eugene OR 24:59 8:03
2 21 61 Lisa Mick 5K 25 Eugene OR 28:06 9:03
3 38 10 Nicole Butler-Hooton 5K 27 Eugene OR 32:59 10:37
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 14 9 Krista Bushnell 5K 31 Eugene OR 26:05 8:24
2 25 22 Brandi Cunningham 5K 30 Cottage Grove OR 29:13 9:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 1 107 Chad Schacht 5K 38 Eugene OR 16:52 5:26
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 10 97 Stephanie Crist 5K 36 Springfield OR 24:46 7:59
2 16 101 Tracy Willemsen 5K 37 Eugene OR 26:42 8:36
3 40 23 Kim Cunningham 5K 37 Cottage Grove OR 33:28 10:47
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 39 90 Paul Wurster 5K 41 Eugene OR 32:59 10:37
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 6 105 Karen Richards 5K 42 Eugene OR 20:37 6:39
2 20 34 Barbara Harris 5K 42 Eugene OR 28:03 9:02
3 35 32 Jonni Gratton 5K 43 Eugene OR 32:28 10:27
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 3 109 Richard Gambino 5K 47 Eugene OR 19:30 6:17
2 7 3 Mark Appelbaum 5K 49 Eugene OR 21:48 7:01
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 48 100 Leigh Ann Card 5K 47 Eugene OR 37:15 12:00
2 63 14 Nancy Ceccanese 5K 47 Eugene OR 40:26 13:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 49 99 Pierre Beaulieu 5K 50 Eugene OR 37:16 12:00
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 4 1 Gary Ahearn 5K 57 Eugene OR 20:26 6:35
2 37 55 David Lovison 5K 56 Eugene OR 32:56 10:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 31 112 Vasconcellos 5K 60 Eugene OR 31:34 10:10
2 32 75 Howard Schuman 5K 61 Eugene OR 31:47 10:14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 23 30 Bob Golly 5K 73 Eugene OR 28:15 9:06
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 51 102 Phyllis Harris 5K 73 Nunica MI 37:20 12:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 19 36 Wally Harris 5K 76 Eugene OR 27:41 8:55
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99


***********************5K RUN RESULTS*****************************
2008
FALL CELEBRATION 8K RUN, 5K RUN AND 5K WALK
SEPTEMBER 28, 2008, EUGENE, OREGON

Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1 107 Chad Schacht 38 1/1 M35-39 Eugene OR 16:52 5:26
2 85 Robert Wayner 26 1/2 M25-29 Eugene OR 17:35 5:40
3 109 Richard Gambino 47 1/2 M45-49 Eugene OR 19:30 6:17
4 1 Gary Ahearn 57 1/2 M55-59 Eugene OR 20:26 6:35
5 84 Alison Wayner 24 1/5 F20-24 Eugene OR 20:32 6:37
6 105 Karen Richards 42 1/3 F40-44 Eugene OR 20:37 6:39
7 3 Mark Appelbaum 49 2/2 M45-49 Eugene OR 21:48 7:01
8 108 Mike Fitzpatrick 28 2/2 M25-29 Eugene OR 22:31 7:15
9 97 Stephanie Crist 36 1/4 F35-39 Springfield OR 24:46 7:59
10 27 Jessica Fitzpatrick 28 1/4 F25-29 Eugene OR 24:59 8:03
11 44 Chassen Johnson 20 2/5 F20-24 Pleasant Hill OR 25:21 8:10
12 5 Jamie Arnold 20 3/5 F20-24 Pleasant Hill OR 25:25 8:11
13 9 Krista Bushnell 31 1/2 F30-34 Eugene OR 26:05 8:24
14 101 Tracy Willemsen 37 2/4 F35-39 Eugene OR 26:42 8:36
15 15 Wally Ceccanese 9 1/1 M1-14 Eugene OR 27:06 8:44
16 36 Wally Harris 76 1/1 M75-79 Eugene OR 27:41 8:55
17 34 Barbara Harris 42 2/3 F40-44 Eugene OR 28:03 9:02
18 61 Lisa Mick 25 2/4 F25-29 Eugene OR 28:06 9:03
19 30 Bob Golly 73 1/1 M70-74 Eugene OR 28:15 9:06
20 29 Kari Fouhy 24 4/5 F20-24 Eugene OR 28:55 9:19
21 22 Brandi Cunningham 30 2/2 F30-34 Cottage Grove OR 29:13 9:24
22 63 Erin Moss 24 5/5 F20-24 Eugene OR 29:38 9:33
23 112 Vasconcellos 60 1/2 M60-64 Eugene OR 31:34 10:10
24 75 Howard Schuman 61 2/2 M60-64 Eugene OR 31:47 10:14
25 32 Jonni Gratton 43 3/3 F40-44 Eugene OR 32:28 10:27
26 55 David Lovison 56 2/2 M55-59 Eugene OR 32:56 10:36
27 10 Nicole Butler-Hooton 27 3/4 F25-29 Eugene OR 32:59 10:37
28 90 Paul Wurster 41 1/1 M40-44 Eugene OR 32:59 10:37
29 23 Kim Cunningham 37 3/4 F35-39 Cottage Grove OR 33:28 10:47
30 62 Elizabeth Moore 35 4/4 F35-39 Junction City OR 34:09 11:00
31 100 Leigh Ann Card 47 1/2 F45-49 Eugene OR 37:15 12:00
32 99 Pierre Beaulieu 50 1/1 M50-54 Eugene OR 37:16 12:00
33 102 Phyllis Harris 73 1/1 F70-74 Nunica MI 37:20 12:01
34 71 Emily Reed 27 4/4 F25-29 Drain OR 38:00 12:14
35 13 Isabelle Ceccanese 8 1/1 F1-14 Eugene OR 38:04 12:16
36 14 Nancy Ceccanese 47 2/2 F45-49 Eugene OR 40:26 13:01

2008
FALL CELEBRATION 8K RUN, 5K RUN AND 5K WALK
SEPTEMBER 28, 2008, EUGENE, OREGON

RESULTS BY THE GOOD RACE
********** 5K WALK AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Kurt Koivu 58 Eugene OR 29:51
2 Denny Robeson 61 Eugene OR 29:58
3 Dean Kortge 65 Eugene OR 42:41
********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Maureen Robeson 59 Eugene OR 33:55
2 Carolyn Kortge 66 Eugene OR 39:52
3 Becky Chineworth 56 Eugene OR 41:56


***********************5K WALK RESULTS*****************************
2008
FALL CELEBRATION 8K RUN, 5K RUN AND 5K WALK
SEPTEMBER 28, 2008, EUGENE, OREGON

Place No. Name City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== =============== == ======= =====
1 50 Kurt Koivu Eugene OR 29:51 9:37
2 72 Denny Robeson Eugene OR 29:58 9:39
3 73 Maureen Robeson Eugene OR 33:55 10:55
4 51 Carolyn Kortge Eugene OR 39:52 12:50
5 17 Becky Chineworth Eugene OR 41:56 13:30
6 52 Dean Kortge Eugene OR 42:41 13:45
7 43 Diana Jensen-Cramer Eugene OR 45:49 14:45
8 59 Chicora Martin Eugene OR 46:38 15:01
9 66 Danielle Parks Eugene OR 47:25 15:16
10 41 Angie Hubbard Springfield OR 47:25 15:16
11 47 Dawn Kobel Cottage Grove OR 48:49 15:43
12 48 Sarah Kobel Marquet Cottage Grove OR 48:50 15:43
13 86 Elizabeth Weiland Eugene OR 49:45 16:01
14 54 Diane Little Eugene OR 49:46 16:02
15 46 Ann Knudsen Eugene OR 52:32 16:55
16 8 John Blas Eugene OR 52:33 16:55
17 31 Carol Golly Eugene OR 57:23 18:28

2008
FALL CELEBRATION 8K RUN, 5K RUN AND 5K WALK
SEPTEMBER 28, 2008, EUGENE, OREGON

RESULTS BY THE GOOD RACE
********** AWARDS LIST **************

********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 John Lucas 28 Eugene OR 24:11
2 Chad Carr 32 Eugene OR 26:40
3 Aaron Coe 25 Portland OR 27:35

********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
1 Beth Armstrong 41 McMinnville OR 32:34
2 Suzanne Ray 56 Medford OR 34:01
3 Shannon Conroy 44 Portland OR 34:25

********** FEMALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 Beth Armstrong 41 McMinnville OR 32:34
2 Suzanne Ray 56 Medford OR 34:01
3 Shannon Conroy 44 Portland OR 34:25

********** MALE MASTERS RESULTS ***********
1 Steve Richards 41 Eugene OR 28:14
2 Tod Harris 42 Eugene OR 31:23
3 Ben Coutant 48 Eugene OR 31:28

MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 - 19
1 46 77 Terra Smith 8K 18 Saint Helena CA 35:34 7:10
2 92 78 Anna Smoot 8K 19 Forest Hill MD 47:27 9:33
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
1 80 69 Kara Rasmussen 8K 21 Corvallis OR 43:40 8:47
2 83 19 Whitney Clark 8K 22 Eugene OR 44:49 9:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 9 57 John Lucas 8K 28 Eugene OR 24:11 4:52
2 18 20 Aaron Coe 8K 25 Portland OR 27:35 5:33
3 73 25 Trevor Dyett 8K 26 Eugene OR 42:36 8:35
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
1 74 39 Elisha Hocking 8K 29 Eugene OR 42:40 8:35
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 15 11 Chad Carr 8K 32 Eugene OR 26:40 5:22
2 77 94 Teong Tan 8K 30 Eugene OR 42:45 8:36
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
1 69 45 Jaime Rae Johnson 8K 32 Eugene OR 41:54 8:26
2 99 95 Wendy Codding 8K 31 Eugene OR 51:41 10:24
3 100 92 Kate Hudson 8K 31 Eugene OR 51:41 10:24
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 65 12 David Casarez 8K 37 Springfield OR 40:41 8:11
2 85 53 Joe Lee 8K 36 Eugene OR 45:33 9:10
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
1 56 67 Kristina Payne 8K 38 Eugene OR 38:23 7:44
2 76 93 Amy Young 8K 36 Eugene OR 42:44 8:36
3 84 76 Michelle Sharp 8K 38 Eugene OR 45:24 9:08
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 22 106 Steve Richards 8K 41 Eugene OR 28:14 5:41
2 29 35 Tod Harris 8K 42 Eugene OR 31:23 6:19
3 34 7 Steven Berry 8K 44 Eugene OR 31:52 6:25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
1 36 4 Beth Armstrong 8K 41 Mcminnville OR 32:34 6:34
2 44 21 Shannon Conroy 8K 44 Portland OR 34:25 6:56
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 30 104 Ben Coutant 8K 48 Eugene OR 31:28 6:20
2 57 110 Brian Hansen 8K 47 Oak Grove OR 38:32 7:46
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
1 50 74 Sharon Rogers 8K 47 Noti OR 37:17 7:30
2 58 82 Mariann Storfjord 8K 47 Eugene OR 39:20 7:55
3 61 83 Doris Tai 8K 49 Eugene OR 40:05 8:04
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 33 103 John Gustafson 8K 50 Eugene OR 31:49 6:24
2 52 79 Doug Snyder 8K 51 Eugene OR 37:40 7:35
3 81 113 Thomas Guardino 8K 52 Eugene OR 44:33 8:58
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
1 64 91 Betsy Seth 8K 50 Dallas OR 40:35 8:10
2 67 56 Terry-Lynn Lovison 8K 52 Eugene OR 41:05 8:16
3 71 26 Rebecca Eastwood 8K 50 Eugene OR 42:10 8:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
1 42 70 Suzanne Ray 8K 56 Medford OR 34:01 6:51
2 55 33 Jeanette Groesz 8K 58 Redmond OR 38:17 7:43
3 88 16 Annie Chan 8K 57 Albany OR 47:07 9:29
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
1 72 40 Eileen Holzman 8K 64 Troutdale OR 42:23 8:32
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
1 47 80 Dennis Staples 8K 66 Cottage Grove OR 35:56 7:14
2 62 88 David Wilkins 8K 65 Eugene OR 40:26 8:08
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 66 64 Ken Ogden 8K 72 Salem OR 40:59 8:15
2 68 6 Ed Bender 8K 70 Salem OR 41:21 8:19
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
1 97 24 Jane Dods 8K 72 Springfield OR 50:11 10:06
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99
1 78 37 Dave Harrison 8K 79 Vancouver WA 43:21 8:44
2 89 60 Bill McChesney 8K 80 Eugene OR 47:09 9:30
3 98 65 Al Oppliger 8K 76 Monmouth OR 50:26 10:09
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 99

***********************8K RUN RESULTS*****************************
2008
FALL CELEBRATION 8K RUN, 5K RUN AND 5K WALK
SEPTEMBER 28, 2008, EUGENE, OREGON

Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
1 57 John Lucas 28 1/3 M25-29 Eugene OR 24:11 4:52
2 11 Chad Carr 32 1/2 M30-34 Eugene OR 26:40 5:22
3 20 Aaron Coe 25 2/3 M25-29 Portland OR 27:35 5:33
4 106 Steve Richards 41 1/5 M40-44 Eugene OR 28:14 5:41
5 35 Tod Harris 42 2/5 M40-44 Eugene OR 31:23 6:19
6 104 Ben Coutant 48 1/2 M45-49 Eugene OR 31:28 6:20
7 103 John Gustafson 50 1/4 M50-54 Eugene OR 31:49 6:24
8 7 Steven Berry 44 3/5 M40-44 Eugene OR 31:52 6:25
9 4 Beth Armstrong 41 1/2 F40-44 McMinnville OR 32:34 6:34
10 70 Suzanne Ray 56 1/5 F55-59 Medford OR 34:01 6:51
11 21 Shannon Conroy 44 2/2 F40-44 Portland OR 34:25 6:56
12 68 Todd Payne 41 4/5 M40-44 Eugene OR 35:22 7:07
13 77 Terra Smith 18 1/2 F15-19 Saint Helena CA 35:34 7:10
14 80 Dennis Staples 66 1/2 M65-69 Cottage Grove OR 35:56 7:14
15 74 Sharon Rogers 47 1/4 F45-49 Noti OR 37:17 7:30
16 79 Doug Snyder 51 2/4 M50-54 Eugene OR 37:40 7:35
17 33 Jeanette Groesz 58 2/5 F55-59 Redmond OR 38:17 7:43
18 67 Kristina Payne 38 1/3 F35-39 Eugene OR 38:23 7:44
19 110 Brian Hansen 47 2/2 M45-49 Oak Grove OR 38:32 7:46
20 82 Mariann Storfjord 47 2/4 F45-49 Eugene OR 39:20 7:55
21 42 Mitsutoshi Inaba 44 5/5 M40-44 Eugene OR 39:59 8:03
22 83 Doris Tai 49 3/4 F45-49 Eugene OR 40:05 8:04
23 88 David Wilkins 65 2/2 M65-69 Eugene OR 40:26 8:08
24 91 Betsy Seth 50 1/5 F50-54 Dallas OR 40:35 8:10
25 12 David Casarez 37 1/2 M35-39 Springfield OR 40:41 8:11
26 64 Ken Ogden 72 1/2 M70-74 Salem OR 40:59 8:15
27 56 Terry-Lynn Lovison 52 2/5 F50-54 Eugene OR 41:05 8:16
28 6 Ed Bender 70 2/2 M70-74 Salem OR 41:21 8:19
29 45 Jaime Rae Johnson 32 1/3 F30-34 Eugene OR 41:54 8:26
30 26 Rebecca Eastwood 50 3/5 F50-54 Eugene OR 42:10 8:29
31 40 Eileen Holzman 64 1/1 F60-64 Troutdale OR 42:23 8:32
32 25 Trevor Dyett 26 3/3 M25-29 Eugene OR 42:36 8:35
33 39 Elisha Hocking 29 1/1 F25-29 Eugene OR 42:40 8:35
34 93 Amy Young 36 2/3 F35-39 Eugene OR 42:44 8:36
35 94 Teong Tan 30 2/2 M30-34 Eugene OR 42:45 8:36
36 37 Dave Harrison 79 1/2 M75-79 Vancouver WA 43:21 8:44
37 38 Peggy Hastings 51 4/5 F50-54 Eugene OR 43:23 8:44
38 69 Kara Rasmussen 21 1/2 F20-24 Corvallis OR 43:40 8:47
39 113 Thomas Guardino 52 3/4 M50-54 Eugene OR 44:33 8:58
40 18 Richard Clark 54 4/4 M50-54 Eugene OR 44:49 9:01
41 19 Whitney Clark 22 2/2 F20-24 Eugene OR 44:49 9:01
42 76 Michelle Sharp 38 3/3 F35-39 Eugene OR 45:24 9:08
43 53 Joe Lee 36 2/2 M35-39 Eugene OR 45:33 9:10
44 16 Annie Chan 57 3/5 F55-59 Albany OR 47:07 9:29
45 60 Bill McChesney 80 1/1 M80-99 Eugene OR 47:09 9:29
46 78 Anna Smoot 19 2/2 F15-19 Forest Hill MD 47:27 9:33
47 24 Jane Dods 72 1/1 F70-74 Springfield OR 50:11 10:06
48 65 Al Oppliger 76 2/2 M75-79 Monmouth OR 50:26 10:09
49 95 Wendy Codding 31 2/3 F30-34 Eugene OR 51:41 10:24
50 92 Kate Hudson 31 3/3 F30-34 Eugene OR 51:41 10:24

Place No. Name Age Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== =================== === ======== ====== =============== == ======= =====
51 28 Robin Forster 56 4/5 F55-59 Eugene OR 59:09 11:54
52 2 Kristin Anderson 46 4/4 F45-49 Eugene OR 1:33:01 18:43
53 49 Shirley Koczan 55 5/5 F55-59 Crewsell OR 1:33:01 18:43
54 87 Karen Wiant 52 5/5 F50-54 Eugene OR 1:33:01 18:43
SCHOOLS BY PARTICIPATION IN KID'S RUN	
EDISON 14
BUENA VISTA 5
FOX HOLLOW 5
RIDGEVIEW 3
EUGENE MONTESSORI 2
IRVING ELEMENTARY 2
CAL YOUNG 1
MCCORNACK 1
PARKER ELEMENTARY 1
YMCA CHILDCARE 1

USATF GRAND PRIX SERIES (OVERALL)
*** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX BASED ON WORLD ASSOCIATION OF VETERAN ATHLETES TABLES **
2008
FALL CELEBRATION 8K RUN, 5K RUN AND 5K WALK
SEPTEMBER 28, 2008, EUGENE, OREGON

Place No. Name Usatf Ag S Agegrad
===== ===== =================== ========== == = =======
1 57 John Lucas 3810118637 28 M 24:11
2 70 Suzanne Ray 3810597137 56 F 24:19
3 33 Jeanette Groesz 3810587237 58 F 26:37
4 11 Chad Carr 3810963902 32 M 26:40
5 40 Eileen Holzman 3810627457 64 F 26:58
6 37 Dave Harrison 3810758937 79 M 27:33
7 20 Aaron Coe 3811197937 25 M 27:35
8 4 Beth Armstrong 3810633437 41 F 27:55
9 24 Jane Dods 4710531937 72 F 27:59
10 21 Shannon Conroy 3810428937 44 F 28:39
11 64 Ken Ogden 3810047737 72 M 29:23
12 88 David Wilkins 3810031137 65 M 31:11
13 91 Betsy Seth 3812153137 50 F 31:24


USATF GRAND PRIX SERIES (MASTERS ONLY)
*** RESULTS GRADED BY AGE AND SEX BASED ON WORLD ASSOCIATION OF VETERAN ATHLETES TABLES **
2008
FALL CELEBRATION 8K RUN, 5K RUN AND 5K WALK
SEPTEMBER 28, 2008, EUGENE, OREGON

Place No. Name Usatf Ag S Agegrad
===== ===== =================== ========== == = =======
1 70 Suzanne Ray 3810597137 56 F 24:19
2 33 Jeanette Groesz 3810587237 58 F 26:37
3 40 Eileen Holzman 3810627457 64 F 26:58
4 37 Dave Harrison 3810758937 79 M 27:33
5 4 Beth Armstrong 3810633437 41 F 27:55
6 24 Jane Dods 4710531937 72 F 27:59
7 21 Shannon Conroy 3810428937 44 F 28:39
8 64 Ken Ogden 3810047737 72 M 29:23
9 88 David Wilkins 3810031137 65 M 31:11
10 91 Betsy Seth 3812153137 50 F 31:24

Post to:  
Post as: 
History for OTC Masters presents The Ten miler
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2012 1 1 5 6  
2011 1   1    
2010 1   2    
2009 1   2    
2008 1   3    
2007 1   1    
2006 1   1    
2005 1   1    
2004 1   1    
2003 1   1    
2002 1   1    
2001 1   1