Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

Folders

 

News

 

2012 LIVE Results - Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays

Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool   May 4th 2012, 4:18pm
Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Official Website - May 4, 2012
Jesuit High School, 9000 SW Beaverton-Hillsdale Hwy, Portland, OR, US, 97225
 
Men: 100m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV
 
Mens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Clay, Trevon   Aloha 11.19 nwi 6 10
1 Prentice, Andrew   Glacier Peak 11.29 nwi 5 8
2 Kennedy, Kane   McMinnville 11.30 nwi 6 6
3 Horning, Mitch   Sheldon 11.37 nwi 6 5
2 Brainard, Anthony   West Salem 11.43 nwi 5 4
4 Coulter, Reggie   Sunset 11.45 nwi 6 3
1 Peay, TJ   Summit 11.46 nwi 3 2
2 Scarlett, Cameron   Central Catholic 11.48 nwi 3 1
3 Wick, Brandon   Tigard 11.49 nwi 5  
4 Alamida, Alex   Lakeridge 11.50 nwi 5  
5 Coury, Stevie   Lake Oswego 11.53 nwi 5  
3 Pope, DJ   Lincoln 11.55 nwi 3  
1 Clow, Carson   McMinnville 11.56 nwi 1  
4 Horton, Jeff   Aloha 11.56 nwi 3  
1 Hoffman, Ross   Beaverton 11.59 nwi 4  
1 Alfieri, Joseph   Jesuit 11.60 nwi 2  
2 Scanlon, Tanner   McMinnville 11.64 nwi 1  
5 Stanford, Ryan   Union 11.65 nwi 6  
2 Henkel, Nate   West Salem 11.66 nwi 4  
3 Hirwa, Callixte   West Salem 11.66 nwi 1  
6 Park, Calvin   South Eugene 11.67 nwi 5  
3 Harboldt, Trevor   West Salem 11.72 nwi 4  
4 Hauck, Michael   Central Catholic 11.73 nwi 4  
4 Mitchell, Andre   Benson 11.73 nwi 4  
7 Hayes, Andrew   Barlow 11.74 nwi 5  
4 Zarcone, Cole   Camas 11.76 nwi 1  
5 Lybarger, Nathan   Summit 11.76 nwi 3  
6 Vandehey, Zach   Lincoln 11.76 nwi 4  
7 Jones, Bruce   Sunset 11.79 nwi 4  
6 Davis, Tom   Gonzaga Prep 11.80 nwi 3  
2 Jeter, Alex   Lincoln 11.85 nwi 2  
3 Hare, Griffin   Gonzaga Prep 11.90 nwi 2  
3 Morrell, Mani   Barlow 11.90 nwi 2  
6 Grove, Troy   Sheldon 11.90 nwi 6  
5 Rosebrook, Austin   Barlow 11.91 nwi 1  
7 Dimm, Max   West Linn 11.91 nwi 3  
5 Soh, Ambrose   West Salem 11.93 nwi 2  
6 Morrison, Chase   Jesuit 11.97 nwi 2  
7 Martin, Jay   South Eugene 12.02 nwi 2  
6 McBee, Chris   Franklin 12.08 nwi 1  
7 Teubel, Nick   Silverton 12.11 nwi 1  
8 Quattlebum, Josh   Redmond 12.18 nwi 1  
8 Ensley, Treve'   Union 12.20 nwi 4  
8 Warren, Jaquan   Benson 12.24 nwi 2  
 
Mens 100m Elite Race Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Prince, Sheldon   Aloha 10.86 nwi 1 10
2 Bacon, Jordan   Summit 11.04 nwi 1 8
3 Coleman, Xavier   Jesuit 11.12 nwi 1 6
4 Bremner, Cameron   Tigard 11.15 nwi 1 5
5 Banks-Clark, Ian   Sunset 11.18 nwi 1 4
6 Shannon, Will   Lake Oswego 11.45 nwi 1 3
7 Golden, Joshua   Camas 11.56 nwi 1 2
8 Napoli, DJ   Central Catholic 11.67 nwi 1 1
 
Mens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
11 Mitchell, Isaac   Sandy 4:06.34 2 10
6 Boyd, Tucker   Camas 4:06.45 2 8
8 Doyle, John   Camas 4:10.44 2 6
1 McDavitt, Brian   Jesuit 4:10.70 2 5
10 Holstrom, Andy   Valley Catholic 4:10.74 2 4
13 Sealand, Joshua   Jesuit 4:10.84 2 3
3 Doherty, Patrick   Jesuit 4:11.35 2 2
9 Green, Andrew   Central Catholic 4:11.64 2 1
-- Duffy, Andrew   Camas 4:12.59 2  
14 Packham, Jackson   Franklin 4:12.60 2  
-- Sparks, Levi   Union 4:13.04 2  
20 Martin, Cameron   South Eugene 4:13.32 2  
15 Smith, Tanner   Lincoln 4:14.97 2  
19 Martin, Evan   Lincoln 4:15.82 2  
1 Roach, Cooper   Valley Catholic 4:16.21 1  
5 Temple, Seth   Beaverton 4:16.35 2  
18 Kraynick, Emanuel   West Salem 4:16.60 2  
4 McGuirk, Hunter   Jesuit 4:17.28 2  
2 Cutler, Jackson   Camas 4:17.64 1  
22 McCann, Zackary   Beaverton 4:19.50 2  
3 Peterson, Bailey   Newberg 4:20.38 1  
16 Cushman, Conner   West Linn 4:20.99 2  
4 Standish, Zach   Barlow 4:22.03 1  
-- Ayers, Ethan   Sunset 4:22.85 2  
5 Harper, Daniel   Newberg 4:22.88 1  
21 Dalla Gasperina, Dante   Central Catholic 4:23.22 2  
6 Seed, Micheal   Aloha 4:23.66 1  
7 Garmondeh, Glapougbae   Aloha 4:24.11 1  
8 Barr, Sean   West Salem 4:24.35 1  
9 Smith, Aaron   Lincoln 4:24.43 1  
10 Bybee, Spencer   West Salem 4:24.70 1  
11 Kortenhof, Teddy   Lincoln 4:25.58 1  
12 Rice, Scott   Tigard 4:29.43 2  
12 Grant, Spencer   Jesuit 4:33.04 1  
13 Garmondeh, Glapoujay   Aloha 4:34.36 1  
14 Takla, Ethan   Lincoln 4:35.93 1  
15 Belcik, Nathan   Lakeridge 4:38.61 1  
16 Palmquist, Garrett   Silverton 4:39.03 1  
17 Smith, Zachary   Glacier Peak 4:39.51 1  
18 Smith, Keagan   Glacier Peak 4:40.01 1  
19 Matwichuk, Michael   Glacier Peak 4:40.10 1  
20 Carter, Alec   Redmond 4:45.79 1  
 
Mens 1500m Elite Race Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McCandless, Conor   Gonzaga Prep 3:54.36 1 10
2 Oekerman, Dan   Beaverton 3:55.36 1 8
3 Darland, Jackson   Sheldon 3:55.38 1 6
4 Heninger, Julian   Lakeridge 4:00.00 1 5
5 Rocereto, Justin   Southridge 4:00.75 1 4
6 Siebert, Neil   Crater 4:00.94 1 3
7 Tooley, Jean Baptiste   Central Catholic 4:01.38 1 2
8 Leavy, David   Jesuit 4:01.70 1 1
9 Naffziger, Samuel   Summit 4:01.71 1  
10 Hazlehurst, Fletcher   Franklin 4:01.83 1  
11 Eimstad, Brian   South Eugene 4:01.95 1  
12 Normo, Nathan   Lake Oswego 4:02.07 1  
13 Obletz, Nick   Oregon Episcopal 4:02.18 1  
14 Holvey, Joe   South Eugene 4:02.35 1  
15 Hinz, Luke   Summit 4:02.87 1  
16 Campbell, Jacob   Barlow 4:03.97 1  
17 Mebrat, Mubark   Lakeridge 4:07.35 1  
18 Wilson, Jack   South Eugene 4:07.47 1  
19 Godbout, Michael   Jesuit 4:08.24 1  
20 Thompson, Kyle   Central Catholic 4:09.07 1  
21 Obeso, Jon   Crater 4:10.69 1  
 
Mens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Dillard, Alex   Dufur 8:43.72 2 10
2 Maton, Matthew   Summit 8:50.09 2 8
3 Alldritt, Eric   Summit 8:50.14 2 6
4 Baker, Jackson   Franklin 8:54.75 2 5
5 Bloomer, Reilly   South Eugene 9:00.81 2 4
6 Jones, Ryan   Southridge 9:07.16 2 3
7 Chapin-Jones, William   South Eugene 9:07.73 2 2
8 Garcia, Connor   Valley Catholic 9:08.11 2 1
9 Pien, Alex   Camas 9:08.48 2  
10 McWeeney, Conor   Jesuit 9:09.48 2  
11 Gunther, Oliver   Redmond 9:09.61 2  
12 Piercy, Matt   Jesuit 9:09.63 2  
13 Selko, Zack   South Eugene 9:16.96 2  
1 McCandless, Ryan   Gonzaga Prep 9:17.20 1  
14 Campbell, Ben   Lincoln 9:19.56 2  
2 Hewitt, Brennen   Aloha 9:20.60 1  
15 McDaniel, Nic   McMinnville 9:20.98 2  
16 Edel, Josh   Franklin 9:23.96 2  
3 Seymour, Alex   Barlow 9:23.99 1  
17 Clark, David   West Salem 9:24.63 2  
18 Bowlin, James   Summit 9:26.00 2  
4 Sussman, Mark   Sunset 9:26.32 1  
19 Banks, Nico   Lincoln 9:26.93 2  
20 Nielsen, Alan   Summit 9:27.43 2  
21 Reeve, Nick   Lincoln 9:28.82 2  
5 Stevens, Alex   Redmond 9:30.61 1  
6 Roche, Devin   Tigard 9:32.96 1  
22 McCaslin, David   Jesuit 9:33.06 2  
23 Smith, Keagan   Glacier Peak 9:34.24 2  
24 Sisley, Jonathan   Silverton 9:34.39 2  
7 Andrus, Berkeley   Aloha 9:34.68 1  
7 Boyd, Taryk   Camas 9:34.68 1  
9 Soriano, Daniel   Benson 9:37.07 1  
10 Boyden, Wilder   Valley Catholic 9:37.08 1  
11 Smith, Zachary   Glacier Peak 9:37.70 1  
25 Lambert, Braden   Lincoln 9:38.73 2  
12 Larabee, Drew   Beaverton 9:39.07 1  
26 Beach, Jake   West Salem 9:39.51 2  
13 Kramer, Joel   Aloha 9:39.84 1  
14 Lemberg, Zach   Union 9:40.00 1  
15 Magill, Marshall   Newberg 9:41.35 1  
16 Fish, Kyle   Newberg 9:41.97 1  
17 Muraoka, Zach   Sunset 9:42.16 1  
27 Thomas, Matthew   West Salem 9:44.25 2  
18 McKeegan, Jack   McMinnville 9:44.31 1  
19 Shaw, Bryan   Jesuit 9:48.78 1  
20 Bristol, Nathan   Lakeridge 9:52.47 1  
28 Plaster, Ben   Gonzaga Prep 9:52.84 2  
21 Kettleson, Austin   Barlow 9:53.52 1  
22 Garrett, Harrison   Beaverton 9:54.85 1  
23 Fenger, Jacob   Beaverton 9:57.04 1  
24 Murphy, Tom   Jesuit 9:58.56 1  
25 Khaira, Maneet   Sunset 9:59.46 1  
26 Horne, James   Glacier Peak 10:01.43 1  
27 Matwichuk, Michael   Glacier Peak 10:02.01 1  
28 Thomas, Andrew   Glacier Peak 10:06.65 1  
29 Justice, Alex   McMinnville 10:08.33 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Petrie, Jacob   Newberg 14.77 6 10
2 McGetrick, Sean   Tigard 14.82 6 8
3 Cope, Ryan   Jesuit 15.17 6 6
4 Canda, Julian   Silverton 15.26 6 5
5 Reynolds, Josiah   Union 15.66 6 4
6 Bracken, Connor   Lake Oswego 15.84 6 3
1 Butler, William   Summit 15.86 5 1
7 Hoecker, Dillon   Barlow 15.86 6 2
1 Dordevic, Max   Jesuit 15.87 4  
2 Horton, Jeff   Aloha 15.89 5  
3 Burgess, Zane   Newberg 15.92 5  
4 Duronslet, Beau   Central Catholic 15.97 5  
5 Retherford, Cameron   Benson 16.05 5  
6 Davis, Chase   Silverton 16.06 5  
1 Evans, Bryce   Union 16.09 3  
2 Crist, Ian   Silverton 16.11 4  
8 Inge, Isareal   Aloha 16.13 6  
3 Mehlhaff, Tristan   Sheldon 16.15 4  
7 Fletcher, Brandon   West Salem 16.16 5  
4 Hardie, Garrett   Summit 16.25 4  
2 Ephraim, William   Camas 16.39 3  
1 Stallcup, Tristan   West Linn 16.42 1  
5 Tymchenko, Alex   Lake Oswego 16.43 4  
8 Eros, Dominic   Lakeridge 16.51 5  
3 Clement, Ryon   Barlow 16.54 3  
1 Vicknair, Taylor   McMinnville 16.80 2  
4 Scanlon, Tanner   McMinnville 16.84 3  
6 Smallwood, Griffin   Lincoln 16.88 4  
7 Wilson, Drew   Sunset 16.98 4  
2 Kirk, Reilly   Lakeridge 17.11 1  
2 Riggs, Trent   Lakeridge 17.12 2  
8 Tavita, Keanu   Redmond 17.14 4  
5 Smith, AJ   Sunset 17.26 3  
3 Padon, Jack   Gonzaga Prep 17.27 1  
3 Taylor, Zach   Redmond 17.40 2  
4 Kingsley, George   Jesuit 17.44 1  
4 Barany, Miles   Gonzaga Prep 17.50 2  
6 Lenoue, Joe   Gonzaga Prep 17.54 3  
5 McFadden, Cole   Glacier Peak 17.84 2  
5 Swope, Trevor   Lincoln 17.97 1  
6 LeMay, Dylan   Valley Catholic 24.09 2  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Clay, Wood,
Prince, Inge
  Aloha 41.98 4 10
2 LaBianco, Jones,
Banks-Cl, Coulter
  Sunset 42.44 4 8
3 Hauck, Wilson,
Napoli, Duronsle
  Central Catholic 42.98 4 6
4 Henkel, Harboldt,
Manus, Brainard
  West Salem 43.18 4 5
5 Wick, McGetric,
Greene, Bremner
  Tigard 43.31 4 4
1 Grove, Horning,
Mehlhaff, Kuykenda
  Sheldon 43.69 3 3
6 Wilson, Lybarger,
O'Shea, Butler
  Summit 43.95 4 2
2 Soo, Coury,
Soo, Shannon
  Lake Oswego 44.09 3 1
1 Jones, Forrest,
Bates, Yungeber
  Sandy 44.11 2  
3 Pope, Fujita,
Vandehey, Jeter
  Lincoln 44.12 3  
7 Clow, Kennedy,
Scanlon, Martinez
  McMinnville 44.13 4  
8 Alfieri, Coleman,
Morrison, Cope
  Jesuit 44.31 4  
2 Yun, Eros,
Martin, Alamida
  Lakeridge 44.41 2  
4 Golden, Payne,
Zarcone, Smith
  Camas 44.65 3  
3 Hoffman, Duilio,
Nnoli, Brom
  Beaverton 44.79 2  
4 Martin, Richards,
Marsonet, Park
  South Eugene 44.82 2  
5 Wacholz, Hare,
Forshag, Davis
  Gonzaga Prep 45.14 2  
5 Morrell, Rosebroo,
Bodman, Hayes
  Barlow 45.57 3  
6 Danielso, Adams,
Tautfest, Schneide
  Newberg 45.65 3  
-- Dimm, Stallcup,
Littrell, Miller
  West Linn 45.68 1  
7 Burton, Rogness,
Crist, Pike
  Silverton 45.72 3  
6 Rhodes, Mitchell,
Warren, Do
  Benson 46.21 2  
7 Johnson, Tavita,
Hickey, Gonzales
  Redmond 47.94 2  
-- Chen, Sanchez,
Smith, Morales
  Franklin 48.81 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Clay, Wood,
Gilberts, Prince
  Aloha 1:29.71 3 10
2 Banks-Cl, Coulter,
LaBianco, Smith
  Sunset 1:29.89 3 8
3 Lybarger, Wilson,
Maunder, O'Shea
  Summit 1:31.58 3 6
4 Henkel, Harboldt,
Manus, Brainard
  West Salem 1:31.63 3 5
1 Jones, Forrest,
Bates, Yungeber
  Sandy 1:32.28 2 4
2 Pope, Vandehey,
Kindell, Denis
  Lincoln 1:32.32 2 3
1 Relay Team   Lake Oswego 1:32.78 1 2
3 Prentice, McFadden,
Dunbar, Elledge
  Glacier Peak 1:32.80 2 1
5 Davis, Duronsle,
Wilson, Pottenge
  Central Catholic 1:33.05 3  
4 Grove, Horning,
Kuykenda, Tamburri
  Sheldon 1:33.48 2  
2 Martin, Richards,
Marsonet, Park
  South Eugene 1:33.51 1  
6 Alfieri, Stach,
Nachrein, Morrison
  Jesuit 1:33.55 3  
3 Hoffman, Duilio,
Nnoli, Brom
  Beaverton 1:33.56 1  
7 Adams, Tautfest,
Johnston, Schneide
  Newberg 1:33.65 3  
4 Eagle, Golden,
Zarcone, Smith
  Camas 1:34.08 1  
5 Anderson, Jones,
Rego, Stanford
  Union 1:34.37 2  
5 Burton, Geiger,
Pike, Teubel
  Silverton 1:37.17 1  
8 Anderson, Martinez,
Clow, Vicknair
  McMinnville 1:37.23 3  
6 Maroney, Smith,
Woods, McBee
  Franklin 1:37.52 2  
7 Davis, Lenoue,
Forshag, Hare
  Gonzaga Prep 1:37.57 2  
6 Gleason, Rosebroo,
Stuerhof, Morrell
  Barlow 1:37.90 1  
7 Eros, Busch,
Kirk, Riggs
  Lakeridge 1:39.92 1  
8 Johnson, Martin,
Hickey, Gonzales
  Redmond 1:40.68 2  
8 Littrell, McNown,
Miller, Stallcup
  West Linn 1:43.12 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Maunder, Wilson,
Lybarger, Guyer
  Summit 3:25.15 4 10
2 Prince, Butler,
Inge, Wood
  Aloha 3:25.49 4 8
3 Hayes, Burns,
Haselnus, York
  Barlow 3:25.54 4 6
4 Prentice, Tarvin,
Elledge, Dunbar
  Glacier Peak 3:26.04 4 5
1 Freeman, Sparks,
Sparks, Kirkov
  Union 3:26.24 2 4
5 Pope, Fujita,
Akanbi, Vandehey
  Lincoln 3:27.39 4 3
6 Alfieri, Coleman,
Nachrein, Stevens
  Jesuit 3:27.97 4 2
7 Russell, Ansberry,
Alamida, Walker
  Lakeridge 3:27.99 4 1
1 Anderson, Kennedy,
Clow, Orton
  McMinnville 3:28.12 3  
2 Oathes, Petrie,
Schneide, Johnston
  Newberg 3:28.14 3  
3 Rogness, White,
Coxen, Canda
  Silverton 3:28.70 3  
2 Jones, Bates,
Yungeber, Forrest
  Sandy 3:28.87 2  
4 Fletcher, Kraynick,
Harboldt, James
  West Salem 3:30.50 3  
5 Eagle, Golden,
Zarcone, Schrader
  Camas 3:31.91 3  
6 Shannon, Kearns,
Normo, Gazzigli
  Lake Oswego 3:32.07 3  
7 Scarlett, Pottenge,
Wilson, Bergmann
  Central Catholic 3:32.64 3  
3 Darland, Horning,
Kuykenda, Mehlhaff
  Sheldon 3:34.20 2  
4 Barany, Wacholz,
Hoerner, Padon
  Gonzaga Prep 3:36.53 2  
8 Black, Packham,
Hazlehur, Woods
  Franklin 3:36.73 3  
5 Relay Team   Valley Catholic 3:38.87 2  
6 McGuire, Hickey,
Leeland, Johnson
  Redmond 3:40.07 2  
7 Dimm, Stallcup,
McNown, Mastrand
  West Linn 3:44.14 2  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
3 Kirkov, Sork,
Sparks, Sparks
  Union 7:53.00 1 10
1 Russell, Ansberry,
Heninger, Walker
  Lakeridge 7:57.34 1 8
4 Godbout, Remingto,
Petrusic, Leavy
  Jesuit 7:57.66 1 6
5 Martin, Langstaf,
Fujita, Akanbi
  Lincoln 8:17.01 1 5
6 Bates, Frasier,
Forrest, Mitchell
  Sandy 8:18.95 1 4
14 Relay Team   Valley Catholic 8:20.38 1 3
7 Hoerner, Ralls,
Plaster, Pearman
  Gonzaga Prep 8:23.30 1 2
10 Coleman, Fleckens,
Mileham, Doshi
  Jesuit 8:24.65 1 1
11 Bybee, Bybee,
Clark, Kraynick
  West Salem 8:26.49 1  
19 Fieldhou, Griffin,
Sullivan, George
  West Linn 8:27.00 1  
12 Garcia, Mauric,
Abelein, Smurthwa
  Barlow 8:27.50 1  
-- LeParc, Garcia,
Coxen, White
  Silverton 8:27.54 1  
16 Harper, Oathes,
Fish, Peterson
  Newberg 8:32.18 1  
8 Anderson, DeVera,
Larmay, McDaniel
  McMinnville 8:33.98 1  
15 Beatley, Green,
Gulliver, Dahl
  Central Catholic 8:36.16 1  
9 Cutler, Wachlin,
Woodson, Sanchez
  Camas 8:44.87 1  
17 Garmonde, Klein,
Kramer, Painter
  Aloha 8:47.93 1  
18 Kim, Huard,
Bauer, Chu
  Sunset 8:48.23 1  
13 Black, Halmagea,
Lindley, Edel
  Franklin 8:56.03 1  
20 Radley, Bruns,
Fletcher, Valdivia
  Sheldon 9:03.12 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Tooley, Bergmann,
Thompson, Duronsle
  Central Catholic 10:33.23 1 10
2 Bloomer, Eimstad,
Holvey, Richards
  South Eugene 10:39.84 1 8
3 Hinz, Alldritt,
Naffzige, Guyer
  Summit 10:40.32 1 6
4 Doherty, McDavitt,
Sealand, Petrusic
  Jesuit 10:45.03 1 5
5 Boyd, Smith,
Doyle, Kaler
  Camas 10:51.33 1 4
6 Andres, Brinkman,
McCandle, Hoerner
  Gonzaga Prep 10:51.98 1 3
7 Petitt, Banks-Cl,
Ayers, Fey
  Sunset 11:00.83 1 2
8 Macdonal, Kearns,
Gazzigli, Wilson
  Lake Oswego 11:02.06 1 1
9 Cushman, George,
Dimm, Griffin
  West Linn 11:06.48 1  
10 Campbell, Hannan,
Banks, Smith
  Lincoln 11:15.86 1  
11 Butler, Hewitt,
Seed, Garmonde
  Aloha 11:19.46 1  
12 Beach, Crier,
Thomas, Barr
  West Salem 11:21.00 1  
13 Fletcher, Harter,
Radley, Johnston
  Sheldon 11:21.67 1  
14 Ramick, Orton,
Larmay, McDaniel
  McMinnville 11:26.17 1  
15 Relay Team   Valley Catholic 11:29.74 1  
16 White, Sisley,
Palmquis, Garcia
  Silverton 11:31.14 1  
17 White, Frasier,
Ford, Salveter
  Sandy 11:33.41 1  
18 Franklin, Martin,
Owen, Franklin
  Barlow 11:36.48 1  
19 Baker, Lindley,
Hilts, Benjamin
  Franklin 11:36.80 1  
20 Koh, Randall,
Minervin, Mebrat
  Lakeridge 11:39.87 1  
21 Fish, Fish,
Magill, Harper
  Newberg 11:53.83 1  
22 Carter, Leeland,
Shaffer, Stevens
  Redmond 12:30.99 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foutz, Jacob   Sheldon 55-04.75(16.88m) 6 10
2 Balducci, Alex   Central Catholic 54-08.25(16.67m) 6 8
3 Moore, Jeremy   Tigard 52-10.25(16.11m) 6 6
1 Rea, Nicholas   Sheldon 51-09.75(15.79m) 5 5
4 Schulte, Jarrad   Tigard 50-07.50(15.43m) 6 4
2 Hordes, Stephen   Sunset 48-11.50(14.92m) 5 3
3 Asay, Henry   Sheldon 48-10.00(14.88m) 5 2
5 Keizur, Cam   West Linn 47-11.25(14.61m) 6 1
4 Wiseman, Collin   Beaverton 47-01.00(14.35m) 5  
1 Kelly, Max   Gonzaga Prep 47-00.25(14.33m) 4  
2 Aker, Michael   Franklin 46-08.50(14.24m) 4  
3 Cheever, Nason   McMinnville 46-08.25(14.23m) 4  
4 Higgins, John   Glacier Peak 45-09.00(13.94m) 4  
5 Sanft, Karl   Lincoln 45-05.50(13.86m) 5  
6 Burt, Corey   Newberg 45-05.50(13.86m) 6  
7 Pitassi, Triton   Camas 45-03.25(13.80m) 6  
6 Baldocchi, Dominic   Jesuit 45-02.00(13.77m) 5  
1 Mondeaux, Henry   Jesuit 44-11.50(13.70m) 3  
2 Kluge, Mike   Aloha 44-09.50(13.65m) 3  
5 Kreitzberg, Carl   West Salem 43-02.50(13.17m) 4  
3 Mori, Dominic   Jesuit 42-10.00(13.06m) 3  
4 Swigart, Mark   Sunset 42-09.75(13.05m) 3  
6 Scaffa, Chris   Lakeridge 42-08.25(13.01m) 4  
5 Kirkland, Andrew   Jesuit 42-06.00(12.95m) 3  
6 Durrett, Chris   Camas 42-03.25(12.88m) 3  
1 Giacci, Gabriel   Redmond 42-02.00(12.85m) 2  
2 Kiever, Michael   Lakeridge 41-10.75(12.77m) 2  
7 Brown, Josh   Sunset 41-09.00(12.73m) 3  
3 Rufai, Remi   Lake Oswego 41-07.50(12.69m) 2  
4 Evans, Jake   Beaverton 41-07.00(12.67m) 2  
5 Barnbrook, Cody   Sunset 41-04.50(12.61m) 2  
7 Lund, Phelan   Redmond 41-03.00(12.57m) 4  
6 Wendland, Tucker   Barlow 40-09.50(12.43m) 2  
1 Sullivan, Dallas   McMinnville 40-05.25(12.33m) 1  
7 Feather, Scott   Camas 40-04.00(12.29m) 2  
2 Baker, J'Rrett   Silverton 40-02.50(12.26m) 1  
8 Merfeld, Micah   Union 40-02.75(12.26m) 4  
3 Johnson, Austin   Sunset 39-11.00(12.17m) 1  
8 Stauffer, Garrett   Barlow 38-08.00(11.79m) 2  
8 Moon, Maka   Jesuit 38-04.50(11.70m) 3  
4 Manselle, Tanner   Redmond 38-04.25(11.69m) 1  
4 Sanchez, Daniel   Beaverton 38-04.25(11.69m) 1  
6 Alvey, Nate   Jesuit 38-02.25(11.64m) 1  
7 Brummett, Jesse   Summit 34-10.75(10.64m) 1  
-- Heiner, Jacob   South Eugene ND(--) 1  
-- Parras, Michael   West Salem ND(--) 2  
-- Smith, Eric   Union ND(--) 5  
-- Vahrenwald, Michael   Beaverton ND(--) 5  
-- Crivellone, Jacob   Redmond ND(--) 6  
 
Mens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Foutz, Jacob   Sheldon 166-09(50.83m) 6 10
2 Burt, Corey   Newberg 148-03(45.19m) 6 8
3 Rea, Nicholas   Sheldon 146-11(44.78m) 6 6
1 Giacci, Gabriel   Redmond 142-00(43.28m) 5 5
4 Schulte, Jarrad   Tigard 138-07(42.24m) 6 4
2 Sanft, Karl   Lincoln 137-05(41.88m) 5 3
3 Feather, Scott   Camas 135-05(41.28m) 5 2
1 Kirkland, Andrew   Jesuit 134-11(41.12m) 4 1
2 Tatton, Tim   McMinnville 130-05(39.75m) 4  
3 Balducci, Alex   Central Catholic 127-00(38.71m) 4  
1 Brown, Josh   Sunset 126-01(38.43m) 2  
4 Keizur, Cam   West Linn 124-04(37.90m) 5  
5 Westphal, Phil   Union 123-10(37.74m) 5  
2 Scarpelli, Nick   Gonzaga Prep 123-06(37.64m) 2  
3 Kelly, Max   Gonzaga Prep 120-10(36.83m) 2  
1 Mondeaux, Henry   Jesuit 120-05(36.70m) 1  
4 Asay, Henry   Sheldon 118-09(36.20m) 4  
4 Ham, Kobie   Barlow 118-04(36.07m) 2  
2 Croydon, Cody   Franklin 118-03(36.04m) 1  
5 TenEyck, Kevin   Sandy 117-08(35.86m) 4  
5 Pope, Josh   Aloha 117-02(35.71m) 2  
1 Cheever, Nason   McMinnville 113-09(34.67m) 3  
6 Stauffer, Garrett   Barlow 111-09(34.06m) 2  
3 Johns, Cole   Redmond 110-09(33.76m) 1  
6 Humphreys, Connor   Central Catholic 110-02(33.58m) 4  
2 Carl, Luke   McMinnville 107-04(32.72m) 3  
7 Sullivan, Dallas   McMinnville 107-03(32.69m) 2  
3 Zimmerman, Brandan   Newberg 106-06(32.46m) 3  
4 Ingham, David   McMinnville 103-09(31.62m) 1  
7 Cullivan, Soren   Jesuit 103-04(31.50m) 4  
4 Howard-Carey, Jahmian   Franklin 97-07(29.74m) 3  
5 Brummett, Jesse   Summit 97-06(29.72m) 3  
6 Hordes, Stephen   Sunset 97-01(29.59m) 3  
7 Lund, Phelan   Redmond 97-00(29.57m) 3  
8 Baldocchi, Dominic   Jesuit 96-08(29.46m) 3  
5 Kreitzberg, Carl   West Salem 91-00(27.74m) 1  
8 Evans, Jake   Beaverton 83-06(25.45m) 4  
-- Wiseman, Collin   Beaverton ND(--) 5  
-- Higgins, John   Glacier Peak ND(--) 6  
-- Kluge, Mike   Aloha ND(--) 6  
 
Mens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Danielson, Cody   Newberg 207-10(63.35m) 6 10
2 Danielson, Trevor   Newberg 179-09(54.79m) 6 8
3 Rogers, Andrew   Silverton 176-02(53.70m) 6 6
4 Wirfs, Tarek   Jesuit 165-03(50.37m) 6 5
5 Manselle, Tanner   Redmond 164-11(50.27m) 6 4
6 Nelson, Braden   Jesuit 160-10(49.02m) 6 3
7 Lantow, Sam   Lake Oswego 160-06(48.92m) 6 2
1 Tatton, Tim   McMinnville 159-02(48.51m) 4 1
1 Cullivan, Soren   Jesuit 157-10(48.11m) 5  
2 Chalkley, Brian   Sheldon 156-06(47.70m) 4  
2 Allender, Luke   Sheldon 156-01(47.57m) 5  
3 Nizich, James   Central Catholic 154-02(46.99m) 4  
3 Nizich, John   Central Catholic 154-01(46.96m) 5  
4 Johnston, Maverick   Gonzaga Prep 153-09(46.86m) 5  
4 Berfanger, Alex   Union 153-06(46.79m) 4  
8 Parry, Dexter   Barlow 152-06(46.48m) 6  
5 Cribbs, Drew   West Linn 152-00(46.33m) 4  
5 Busch, Nicholai   Lakeridge 151-05(46.15m) 5  
6 Anderson, Kameron   Aloha 150-09(45.95m) 4  
6 Baker, J'Rrett   Silverton 150-05(45.85m) 5  
1 Harvey, Jacob   Sunset 150-02(45.77m) 3  
2 Bettendorf, Max   Beaverton 149-09(45.64m) 3  
3 Lund, Phelan   Redmond 145-09(44.42m) 3  
7 Wunsch, Josiah   West Salem 145-08(44.40m) 5  
7 Aylward, Calvin   Summit 145-05(44.32m) 4  
8 Morrell, Mani   Barlow 144-07(44.07m) 4  
8 Tharp, Taylor   Sheldon 143-05(43.71m) 5  
4 Burgess, Ian   Newberg 140-11(42.95m) 3  
1 Qualls, AJ   Barlow 140-01(42.70m) 2  
2 Bodman, Skylar   Barlow 138-11(42.34m) 2  
5 McCreary, Conor   Redmond 138-07(42.24m) 3  
1 Still, Connor   South Eugene 136-09(41.68m) 1  
6 Gravatt, Neil   Newberg 136-09(41.68m) 3  
7 Humphreys, Connor   Central Catholic 136-07(41.63m) 3  
3 Napier, Nickolas   Camas 133-00(40.54m) 2  
2 Visan, Josh   Sandy 130-07(39.80m) 1  
3 Scaffa, Chris   Lakeridge 130-00(39.62m) 1  
4 Holodak, Gerard   Franklin 129-10(39.57m) 2  
4 Anderson, Russell   Glacier Peak 126-06(38.56m) 1  
8 Copeland, Justin   West Salem 126-02(38.46m) 3  
5 Nisbett, Zach   Sandy 125-00(38.10m) 1  
5 Gage, McKenzie   Sandy 119-00(36.27m) 2  
6 Aynalem, Yoel   McMinnville 115-08(35.26m) 1  
7 Cheadle, Trevor   Lincoln 90-00(27.43m) 1  
-- Galusha, Chris   Camas ND(--) 1  
-- Irzyk, Justin   Condon/Wheel ND(--) 1  
-- Crivellone, Jacob   Redmond ND(--) 2  
-- Moss, Riley   Camas ND(--) 2  
-- Lemos, Mitch   Newberg ND(--) 2  
 
Mens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Laubacher, Bradley   Summit 6-06.00(1.98m) 1 10
2 Schearer, Mark   Barlow 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 5
2 Hardie, Garrett   Summit 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 6
2 Tufty, Rockwell   Sunset 6-02.00(1.88m) 1 8
5 Yoo, Marcus   Jesuit 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 0.50
5 Anderson, Tim   McMinnville 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 4
5 Clarke, Andrew   Lakeridge 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 0.50
5 Meliza, Matthew   West Salem 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 2.50
5 Milner, Chase   Silverton 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 2.50
10 Lape, Keegan   Lincoln 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Collett, Mason   Lake Oswego 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Gould, Jake   Aloha 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Rasmussen, Izaiah   Sheldon 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Evans, Bryce   Union 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Quattlebum, Josh   Redmond 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Abelein, Andy   Barlow 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Merfeld, Micah   Union 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Hoecker, Dillon   Barlow 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
10 Niland, Nicholas   McMinnville 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
20 Wisseman, Oliver   West Salem 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Woods, Damian   Franklin 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Hlad, Keegan   West Salem 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Dalton, Sean   Beaverton 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Myers, Eric   Jesuit 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Ronhaar, Caleb   Redmond 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Paukert, Alex   Gonzaga Prep 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Coleman, Carlos   Jesuit 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Jones, Dane   Lake Oswego 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Vicknair, Taylor   McMinnville 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Heldt, Aaron   South Eugene 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Wickersham, Devin   Camas 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Hoogendam, Luke   Newberg 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Geiger, Devin   Silverton 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
-- Grant, Austin   Sunset NH(--) 1  
-- Miller, Nathan   Sandy NH(--) 1  
-- Salsedo, Randy   Beaverton NH(--) 1  
-- Hill, Dustin   Condon/Wheel NH(--) 1  
-- Nicholson, Scott   West Linn NH(--) 1  
-- Beschel, Blair   Gonzaga Prep NH(--) 1  
-- Randall, Alex   Lakeridge NH(--) 1  
-- Anderson, Kameron   Aloha NH(--) 1  
-- Danielson, Trevor   Newberg NH(--) 1  
-- Menefee, Michael   Summit NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Adams, Darnell   Newberg 22-09.50(6.95m) nwi 6 10
2 Wright, Darby   Sheldon 21-08.50(6.62m) nwi 6 8
1 Butler, William   Summit 21-07.00(6.58m) nwi 5 6
3 Russell, Spencer   Lakeridge 21-03.50(6.49m) nwi 6 5
4 Sattley, Alex   Lincoln 21-02.00(6.45m) nwi 6 4
2 Hughes, Shawn   Beaverton 21-01.50(6.44m) nwi 5 3
1 Ryan, Josh   Camas 20-07.75(6.29m) nwi 3 2
3 Grant, Austin   Sunset 20-04.00(6.20m) nwi 5 1
1 Demarco, Drew   Jesuit 20-03.00(6.17m) nwi 4  
4 Alamida, Alex   Lakeridge 20-02.25(6.15m) nwi 5  
5 Demison, Hayward   Central Catholic 20-01.00(6.12m) nwi 5  
6 Coleman, Xavier   Jesuit 19-11.00(6.07m) nwi 5  
2 Meliza, Matthew   West Salem 19-10.75(6.06m) nwi 3  
2 Waqar, Samier   South Eugene 19-09.50(6.03m) nwi 4  
3 Jones, Bruce   Sunset 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 3  
5 Clement, Ryon   Barlow 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 6  
6 Clay, Trevon   Aloha 19-08.25(6.00m) nwi 6  
1 Groner, Ian   Lake Oswego 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 2  
7 Horton, Jeff   Aloha 19-06.50(5.96m) nwi 6  
4 Hyatt, Nate   Newberg 19-05.00(5.92m) nwi 3  
5 Hoecker, Dillon   Barlow 19-04.50(5.91m) nwi 3  
2 Hendry, Ryan   Sunset 19-04.00(5.89m) nwi 2  
6 Manning, Eli   West Salem 19-01.50(5.83m) nwi 3  
1 Scanlon, Tanner   McMinnville 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1  
3 Quattlebum, Josh   Redmond 18-11.50(5.78m) nwi 2  
2 Bettendorf, Max   Beaverton 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 1  
4 Martin, Miguel   Redmond 18-11.25(5.77m) nwi 2  
7 Coulter, Reggie   Sunset 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 5  
7 Anderson, Kameron   Aloha 18-11.00(5.77m) nwi 5  
5 Geiger, Devin   Silverton 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 2  
3 Evans, Bryce   Union 18-09.75(5.73m) nwi 1  
4 Mastrandrea, Mario   West Linn 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 1  
6 Tarvin, Austin   Glacier Peak 18-09.50(5.73m) nwi 2  
7 Yun, Nicholas   Lakeridge 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 3  
3 Schearer, Mark   Barlow 18-08.00(5.69m) nwi 4  
5 Stach, Harrisen   Jesuit 18-07.75(5.68m) nwi 1  
4 Salsedo, Randy   Beaverton 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 4  
6 LeMay, Dylan   Valley Catholic 18-06.50(5.65m) nwi 1  
5 Wacholz, Kyle   Gonzaga Prep 18-05.25(5.62m) nwi 4  
8 Roth, Alex   West Salem 18-01.00(5.51m) nwi 3  
9 Denis, Tyler   Lincoln 17-08.00(5.38m) nwi 3  
7 Kirk, Preston   Silverton 17-07.50(5.37m) nwi 2  
7 Chen, Bin   Franklin 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1  
8 Cole, Chase   Central Catholic 17-03.25(5.26m) nwi 1  
-- Abelein, Andy   Barlow ND(--) nwi 2  
-- Yildirim, Jasper   Lake Oswego ND(--) nwi 4  
 
Mens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Hughes, Shawn   Beaverton 44-08.25(13.62m) nwi 6 10
2 Sattley, Alex   Lincoln 44-05.50(13.55m) nwi 6 8
3 Demison, Hayward   Central Catholic 43-11.00(13.39m) nwi 6 6
1 Abdie, Cole   Sunset 43-04.00(13.21m) nwi 1 5
4 Yildirim, Jasper   Lake Oswego 43-02.50(13.17m) nwi 6 4
5 Butler, William   Summit 42-09.25(13.04m) nwi 6 3
1 Ryan, Josh   Camas 41-06.00(12.65m) nwi 5 2
2 Derbecker, Daryl   Glacier Peak 41-02.75(12.57m) nwi 5 1
3 Roth, Alex   West Salem 41-01.00(12.52m) nwi 5  
4 Clement, Ryon   Barlow 40-09.00(12.42m) nwi 5  
6 James, Tristin   West Salem 40-09.00(12.42m) nwi 6  
5 Hendry, Ryan   Sunset 40-05.50(12.33m) nwi 5  
1 Manning, Eli   West Salem 40-03.75(12.29m) nwi 4  
6 Bettendorf, Max   Beaverton 40-02.50(12.26m) nwi 5  
1 Clevenger, Nathan   McMinnville 39-11.75(12.19m) nwi 3  
2 Blount, James   Sunset 39-11.25(12.17m) nwi 4  
1 Daniel, Adam   Benson 39-08.00(12.09m) nwi 2  
2 McGuire, Payton   Redmond 39-06.25(12.05m) nwi 3  
3 Payne, John   Camas 39-06.25(12.05m) nwi 4  
3 Waqar, Samier   South Eugene 39-05.00(12.01m) nwi 3  
2 Ruef, Sam   Jesuit 39-02.00(11.94m) nwi 2  
4 Stach, Harrisen   Jesuit 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 3  
4 Belsterling, Joel   Beaverton 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 4  
3 Biben, Joe   Silverton 38-11.75(11.88m) nwi 2  
5 Waggoner, Avery   Sheldon 38-10.75(11.86m) nwi 4  
4 Flowers, JT   Lincoln 38-07.75(11.78m) nwi 2  
5 Grant, Austin   Sunset 38-04.50(11.70m) nwi 3  
2 Jones Haines, Jalen   West Salem 38-00.25(11.59m) nwi 1  
3 Lenoue, Joe   Gonzaga Prep 37-11.00(11.56m) nwi 1  
4 Wacholz, Kyle   Gonzaga Prep 37-10.25(11.54m) nwi 1  
5 Gilyard, Brandon   Newberg 37-09.00(11.51m) nwi 1  
6 He, Daniel   Lincoln 37-08.25(11.49m) nwi 1  
6 Consenz, Jacob   Newberg 37-05.50(11.42m) nwi 3  
7 Intlekofer, Mason   Lakeridge 36-01.50(11.01m) nwi 1  
8 Parks, Brandon   McMinnville 35-05.75(10.81m) nwi 1  
-- Yun, Nicholas   Lakeridge ND(--) nwi 2  
-- Coleman, Carlos   Jesuit ND(--) nwi 2  
 
Mens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Thompson, Joe   Union 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 10
2 Johnson, Dylan   Jesuit 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 8
2 Fagen, Dallas   Bend 14-00.00(4.27m) 1 6
4 DeVera, Felix   McMinnville 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 5
4 Kirk, Preston   Silverton 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 4
6 Stoddard, Camden   Bend 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 3
7 Johnson, Joel   Bend 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 2
7 Chandler, Jackson   West Linn 12-06.00(3.81m) 1  
7 Cardwell, Phillip   Franklin 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 1
10 Davis, Chase   Silverton 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
10 Simpson, Cody   Redmond 12-00.00(3.66m) 1  
12 Handkins, Jackson   Jesuit 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Derrick, Tanner   Barlow 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Ronhaar, Caleb   Redmond 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Behrent, Blane   Camas 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Rice, Colin   Aloha 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
12 Akerhielm, Sam   Gonzaga Prep 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
18 Peterson, Jake   Sunset 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
18 Bracelin, Trey   Summit 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
18 McGillivary, Alex   Lincoln 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
18 Small, Thomas   McMinnville 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
22 Jager, Joe   McMinnville 10-00.00(3.05m) 1  
23 Worth, Ike   Lake Oswego 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Schiemer, Jared   Summit 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Corrado, Hayden   Central Catholic 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Creedon, James   West Salem 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Dummer, Joe   Jesuit 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Chan, Reachana   Valley Catholic 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
23 Martin, Daylon   Barlow 9-06.00(2.90m) 1  
30 Coleman, Logan   Glacier Peak 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
30 Shevechanko, Veniamin   Benson 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
30 Le, Keauno   West Salem 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
30 Harris, Kyle   West Linn 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
-- Visan, Josh   Sandy NH(--) 1  
-- Sivley, Matt   Union NH(--) 1  
-- Malone, Jared   Central Catholic NH(--) 1  
-- Cheadle, Trevor   Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Dieterich, Eli   Sunset NH(--) 1  
-- Schaefer, Coleman   Summit NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Mathews, Mackenzie   Jesuit 12.77 nwi 6 10
2 Dixon, Alexa   Jesuit 12.93 nwi 6 7
2 Hatfield, Riley   Lake Oswego 12.93 nwi 6 7
4 Miller, Marissa   Lakeridge 12.97 nwi 6 5
5 Troupe, Tayler   Union 13.02 nwi 6 3.50
5 Leland, Kayla   Gonzaga Prep 13.02 nwi 6 3.50
7 Ojukwu, Jessica   Union 13.07 nwi 6 2
1 West, Danielle   St Mary's Academ 13.09 nwi 2 1
1 Miller, Jessica   Glacier Peak 13.20 nwi 4  
2 Read, Julia   St Mary's Academ 13.21 nwi 4  
8 Mutz-McCay, Molly   Beaverton 13.22 nwi 6  
1 Smith, Chloe   Jesuit 13.24 nwi 3  
1 Januzzi, Carly   St Mary's Academ 13.26 nwi 5  
2 Kath, Maddie   St Mary's Academ 13.33 nwi 3  
2 Kuenzi, Annaleise   Silverton 13.36 nwi 2  
3 Dunahugh, Brooke   Jesuit 13.38 nwi 2  
1 Smith, Marianne   Jesuit 13.39 nwi 1  
3 Vu, Keara   Jesuit 13.40 nwi 3  
2 Thomas, Alexa   Summit 13.43 nwi 5  
2 Saroni, Angie   Barlow 13.44 nwi 1  
3 Burchett, Marta   Newberg 13.47 nwi 4  
4 Sever, Brittany   West Salem 13.47 nwi 3  
3 Boucher, Cara   West Linn 13.48 nwi 5  
4 Anukam, Danica   Central Catholic 13.48 nwi 2  
5 Coto, Cassidy   Central Catholic 13.48 nwi 3  
4 Johnson, Kate   Barlow 13.50 nwi 5  
4 Sheng, Zoie   St Mary's Academ 13.50 nwi 5  
6 Prevedello, Elizabeth   Sheldon 13.51 nwi 5  
4 Rosette, Lindsey   Tigard 13.54 nwi 4  
5 Chandlee, Chiara   St Mary's Academ 13.55 nwi 2  
6 Stroup, Reid   Redmond 13.57 nwi 3  
6 Niles-Paul, Meera   Barlow 13.57 nwi 3  
6 Bernards, Mikaela   Valley Catholic 13.60 nwi 2  
7 Taylor, Alexis   Lincoln 13.60 nwi 5  
7 Whitney, Alexis   Benson 13.71 nwi 2  
3 Sterba, Danielle   Sunset 13.77 nwi 1  
4 Porter, Samantha   Barlow 13.85 nwi 1  
8 Sinn, Erinn   Silverton 13.89 nwi 3  
5 Petersen, Taylor   McMinnville 13.90 nwi 4  
8 Griffin, Alexandra   Jesuit 14.04 nwi 2  
5 Murphy, Caitlin   South Eugene 14.30 nwi 1  
6 Castro, Toni   Lincoln 14.33 nwi 4  
 
Womens 100m Elite Race Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Keel, Dominique   Westview 12.04 nwi 1 10
2 Paul, Margaret   Barlow 12.43 nwi 1 8
3 Horsley, Ashante   McMinnville 12.46 nwi 1 6
4 Wood, Christy   Lake Oswego 12.60 nwi 1 5
5 Coon, Taylor   Sunset 12.73 nwi 1 4
6 Frazier, Sarah   Summit 12.88 nwi 1 3
 
Womens 1500m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gregoire, Erin   Beaverton 4:46.83 2 10
2 Parsons, Camille   Camas 4:46.87 2 8
3 Mueller, Allie   Beaverton 4:47.04 2 6
4 Kelly, Kira   Summit 4:48.81 2 5
5 Fristoe, Sara   Summit 4:50.93 2 4
6 Cramer, Phacelia   South Eugene 4:52.49 2 3
7 Patterson, Ellen   St Mary's Academ 4:52.78 2 2
8 Pudlitzke, Alissa   Camas 4:53.31 2 1
9 Klotz-Brooks, Kali   Cheney 4:53.32 2  
10 Franz, Megan   Tigard 4:54.16 2  
11 Richardson, Dalen   Sandy 5:02.10 2  
1 Koskela, Talli   Newberg 5:02.55 1  
12 Murray, Corrine   Beaverton 5:02.61 2  
13 Stevenson, Julia   Central Catholic 5:03.52 2  
2 Bogart, Meaghan   Jesuit 5:04.79 1  
14 Moore, Zani   Jesuit 5:06.04 2  
15 Hutchinson, McKenzie   Lincoln 5:06.74 2  
16 Roberts, Lauren   Lincoln 5:07.48 2  
3 Potter, Molly   Lincoln 5:07.69 1  
17 Blackburn, Desyre   Aloha 5:08.44 2  
18 Moscoe, Taylor   Jesuit 5:09.58 2  
19 Doehl, Emma   McMinnville 5:10.14 2  
20 Nelson, Tess   Summit 5:10.17 2  
4 Francis, Hailey   Sunset 5:10.55 1  
5 Molinari, Maheyla   Central Catholic 5:11.96 1  
6 Raymond, Celeste   St Mary's Academ 5:12.22 1  
7 Mitchell-Hoegh, Tefna   Redmond 5:12.27 1  
21 Sullivan, Colleen   Jesuit 5:12.99 2  
8 Davis, Greer   Sunset 5:13.05 1  
22 Rix, Jillian   Jesuit 5:14.88 2  
23 Norquist, Leah   Barlow 5:16.12 2  
9 Hoenigman, Allegra   Franklin 5:17.07 1  
24 Rothschild, Marlee   Glacier Peak 5:17.27 2  
10 Rysdam, Sequoia   Silverton 5:18.38 1  
11 Lauer, Margarita   Franklin 5:19.63 1  
25 Harkness, Hannah   Jesuit 5:20.08 2  
12 Kurschner, Sophie   St Mary's Academ 5:20.87 1  
13 Lawson, Abby   McMinnville 5:23.55 1  
14 Rasmussen, Ali   West Salem 5:25.19 1  
15 Collmer, Rachael   Barlow 5:27.02 1  
16 Dittman, Katherine   Glacier Peak 5:29.46 1  
17 Green, Julia   Central Catholic 5:29.79 1  
26 Davis, Megan   Glacier Peak 5:32.21 2  
18 Jin, Nika   South Eugene 5:33.01 1  
19 Hansen, Jessie   Beaverton 5:34.17 1  
20 Brandt, Genevieve   South Eugene 5:36.95 1  
21 Harvey, Ana   Sunset 5:38.61 1  
22 Buncke, Michelle   Lakeridge 5:39.90 1  
23 Cross, Hannah   Aloha 5:43.89 1  
 
Womens 1500m Elite Race Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Efraimson, Alexa   Camas 4:23.41 1 10
2 Rice, Paige   St Mary's Academ 4:25.28 1 8
3 Neale, Amy-Eloise   Glacier Peak 4:27.00 1 6
4 Maton, Ashley   Summit 4:27.38 1 5
5 Fuller, Alexis   Union 4:27.42 1 4
6 Tsai, Sara   South Eugene 4:28.73 1 3
7 Clark, Erin   South Eugene 4:28.90 1 2
8 Knist, Emily   Bishop Kelly 4:29.79 1 1
9 Kouba, Paige   South Eugene 4:31.15 1  
10 DeVoe, Claire   Lincoln 4:35.11 1  
11 Fristoe, Megan   Summit 4:35.17 1  
12 Anderson, Morgan   Silverton 4:37.73 1  
13 Holland, Sanne   Cheney 4:38.81 1  
14 Hastings, Sarah   Crater 4:39.22 1  
15 Bianchini, Katie   Glacier Peak 4:39.25 1  
16 Artaiz, Olivia   Jesuit 4:41.15 1  
17 Reiter, Austen   Camas 4:42.44 1  
18 O'Neill, Kelly   Lakeridge 4:43.57 1  
19 Demaree, Adrienne   Jesuit 4:43.98 1  
20 Tostenson, Gracie   Crater 4:49.54 1  
21 Davidson, Charlie   Scappoose 4:56.37 1  
 
Womens 3000m Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 McDonald, Piper   Summit 10:27.50 2 10
2 Hite, Dylan   Jesuit 10:36.09 2 8
3 Carlson, Cyra   Gonzaga Prep 10:44.60 2 6
4 Wourms, Lindsay   Camas 10:45.27 2 5
5 Davis, Megan   Glacier Peak 10:50.94 2 4
6 Gorman, Chloe   Lincoln 10:51.25 2 3
7 Cherry, Taylor   Gonzaga Prep 10:51.33 2 2
8 Napier, Megan   Camas 10:53.23 2 1
9 Miller, Annalise   Aloha 10:53.44 2  
10 Rothschild, Marlee   Glacier Peak 10:53.52 2  
11 Patton, Anna   Lincoln 10:54.04 2  
12 Riley, Maggie   Central Catholic 10:55.08 2  
13 Brandt, Genevieve   South Eugene 10:58.81 2  
14 Retallack, Chloe   Franklin 11:08.35 2  
15 Lewinsohn, Maya   Lincoln 11:09.72 2  
16 Northrop, Sam   Glacier Peak 11:10.16 2  
17 Stowe, Amanda   Aloha 11:15.63 2  
1 Strand, Nicole   Newberg 11:16.33 1  
18 Brown, Sere'   Union 11:16.82 2  
19 Jensen, Ann   Barlow 11:19.85 2  
20 Hagler, Molly   Jesuit 11:20.35 2  
21 Duff-McGaughey, Hannal   Tigard 11:21.98 2  
2 Newman, Lia   Lakeridge 11:22.57 1  
3 Brouillard, Elissa   Redmond 11:26.72 1  
4 Qu, Kelley   Jesuit 11:27.24 1  
5 Pia, Irena   Newberg 11:28.01 1  
22 Chin, Kendall   Beaverton 11:29.01 2  
23 McCullough, Molly   St Mary's Academ 11:30.27 2  
24 Lauer, Margarita   Franklin 11:33.83 2  
6 Jin, Nika   South Eugene 11:34.90 1  
7 Neblett, Kathleen   Aloha 11:36.63 1  
25 Dittman, Katherine   Glacier Peak 11:36.93 2  
8 Hettick, Brooke   South Eugene 11:37.04 1  
9 Berry, Isabelle   St Mary's Academ 11:38.96 1  
10 Suzuki, Laura   Lakeridge 11:39.90 1  
11 Wight, Samantha   Aloha 11:39.99 1  
26 Arndorfer, Katie   Jesuit 11:41.26 2  
12 Frie, Euphemia   Jesuit 11:47.16 1  
27 Dowd, Iris   St Mary's Academ 11:59.26 2  
13 Brownell, Tiffany   Silverton 12:00.54 1  
14 Walsh, Bryn   Central Catholic 12:06.38 1  
15 Larson, Aubrey   Lakeridge 12:06.39 1  
16 O'Sullivan, Lucy   St Mary's Academ 12:06.40 1  
28 McBride, Marissa   Jesuit 12:08.62 2  
17 Maguire, Kate   Lakeridge 12:09.31 1  
18 Rutherford, Melissa   Beaverton 12:14.09 1  
19 Klovski, Grace   Barlow 12:19.57 1  
20 Faulhaber, Kelly   Silverton 12:20.52 1  
21 Malynur, Anisha   Beaverton 12:21.56 1  
22 Stevens, Michaela   Barlow 12:32.59 1  
23 Lieuallen, Siobhan   Central Catholic 12:34.72 1  
24 Holstrom, Annika   Valley Catholic 12:49.91 1  
25 Drenner, Alisa   Barlow 12:56.73 1  
26 Yates, Kelsey   Barlow 12:59.33 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Mathews, Mackenzie   Jesuit 14.53 6 10
2 Greenleaf, Madi   Lakeridge 15.24 6 8
3 Whitfield, Madison   South Eugene 15.86 6 6
1 Gibbs, Mariah   Jesuit 15.98 5 5
4 Rosette, Lindsey   Tigard 16.03 6 4
1 Osterlund, Katie   Lincoln 16.08 4 3
5 Stoppa, Brianna   Tigard 16.22 6 2
6 Kinney, Josie   Summit 16.24 6 1
7 Knight, Kimi   Camas 16.30 6  
2 Maddux, Mandie   Barlow 16.35 5  
3 Burchett, Marta   Newberg 16.51 5  
4 Koehler, Monika   Redmond 16.53 5  
1 Sullivan, Dannika   Franklin 16.73 3  
2 Santorsola, Vanessa   Gonzaga Prep 16.75 4  
8 Savoy, Mary   West Salem 16.84 6  
3 Mull, Alexa   Aloha 16.85 4  
5 Leatham, Hannah   Sheldon 16.91 5  
2 Lawson, Claire   McMinnville 16.93 3  
4 Garlinghouse, Bridget   Silverton 16.96 4  
3 Hauck, Anna   West Salem 16.99 3  
6 LeBuhn, Mitra   Lake Oswego 17.06 5  
4 Bernard, Madelyn   Valley Catholic 17.08 3  
5 Lewis, Peyton   Barlow 17.13 4  
5 Kantor, Olivia   Jesuit 17.29 3  
6 Cook, Chaquinn   Benson 17.48 4  
1 Limesand, Elle   Glacier Peak 17.57 2  
2 Haedrich, Lauren   Sunset 17.60 2  
1 Kelly, Monica   Newberg 17.74 1  
7 Anderson, Tuileisu   Union 17.77 4  
2 Franz, Daschel   South Eugene 17.87 1  
6 Cooney, Tatiana   West Linn 18.03 3  
3 Ingram, Cassie   Barlow 18.04 2  
7 Santorsola, Christina   Gonzaga Prep 18.06 3  
3 Irving, Iyana   West Salem 18.07 1  
4 Brown, Kara   Lakeridge 18.15 1  
5 Rausch, Amy   West Salem 18.22 1  
8 Murata, Tamaki   Camas 18.25 4  
6 Gloss, Andrea   St Mary's Academ 18.35 1  
7 Dyck, Marissa   McMinnville 18.57 1  
4 Rygg, Molly   Summit 20.18 2  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Hengesh, King,
Lautze, Miller
  Lakeridge 49.32 4 10
2 Januzzi, Kath,
West, Reynolds
  St Mary's Academ 49.48 4 8
3 Arlauska, Mathews,
Vu, Dixon
  Jesuit 49.55 4 6
4 Buzzas, Brown,
Thomas, Frazier
  Summit 49.60 4 5
5 Johnson, Woodcock,
Niles-Pa, Paul
  Barlow 49.63 4 4
6 Koehler, Stroup,
Yeakey, Ochsner
  Redmond 49.88 4 3
7 Hatfield, LeBuhn,
Wood, Prasil
  Lake Oswego 49.92 4 2
1 Roselli, Owens,
Sterba, Coon
  Sunset 50.36 3 1
2 Miller-M, Montgome,
Mutz-McC, Brocker
  Beaverton 50.69 3  
3 Castro, Lanaras,
Lambert, Taylor
  Lincoln 50.80 3  
4 Coto, Cichoke,
McLaughl, Harmon
  Central Catholic 50.81 3  
5 Clay, Whisler,
Lehnert, Prevedel
  Sheldon 50.83 3  
1 Higgins, Safley,
McCarthy, Birdsong
  Sandy 50.84 2  
6 Horsley, Lawson,
Pattisha, Davis
  McMinnville 50.90 3  
7 Glass, McKinney,
Ojukwu, Saidy
  Union 51.03 3  
2 Bernard, McLoughl,
Bernards, Clevelan
  Valley Catholic 51.64 2  
3 Kuenzi, Sinn,
Garlingh, Paradis
  Silverton 52.00 2  
4 Arceneau, Reeves,
Hauck, Sever
  West Salem 52.05 2  
5 Shimono, Barnes,
Mendenha, Miller
  Glacier Peak 52.09 2  
6 Keyes, Rhodes,
Cook, Darke
  Benson 52.37 2  
8 Boucher, Cooney,
Leek, Leek
  West Linn 52.44 4  
7 Crockett, Tormey,
Leland, Smith
  Gonzaga Prep 52.64 2  
-- Andrews, Fletcher,
Archibon, Grawrock
  Aloha 52.98 1  
1 Murphy, Hemsley,
Elam, Richards
  South Eugene 53.23 1  
8 Adams, Green,
Lundgren, Burchett
  Newberg 53.32 2  
2 Davis, Naimo,
Patterso, Wong
  Franklin 56.28 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Buzzas, Brown,
Johannes, Singer
  Summit 1:46.51 3 10
1 Browning, Glass,
McKinney, Ojukwu
  Union 1:46.75 2 8
-- Safley, Salveter,
Higgins, Birdsong
  Sandy 1:47.38 3 6
1 Castro, McDonald,
Lanaras, Taylor
  Lincoln 1:47.39 3 5
-- Steen, Stroup,
Yeakey, Ochsner
  Redmond 1:47.76 3 4
2 West, Kath,
Chandlee, Minitti
  St Mary's Academ 1:48.43 2 3
1 Miller-M, Montgome,
Mutz-McC, Brocker
  Beaverton 1:48.82 1 2
3 Cichoke, Keller,
Washingt, Dumont
  Central Catholic 1:48.90 2 1
5 Al-Khale, McNairy,
Miller, Erdrich
  Lakeridge 1:50.63 3  
2 Sever, Reeves,
Arceneau, Savoy
  West Salem 1:50.64 1  
3 Cooney, Boucher,
Wyatt-Ma, Gilberts
  West Linn 1:50.85 2  
6 Weiler, Helmbrec,
Leland, Smith
  Gonzaga Prep 1:51.32 3  
5 Clay, Whisler,
Edwards, Prevedel
  Sheldon 1:52.02 2  
2 Davis, Petersen,
Horsley, Pattisha
  McMinnville 1:52.04 2  
3 Davis, Murata,
Allen, Jackson
  Camas 1:52.39 1  
4 Porter, Cook,
Stoecker, Saroni
  Barlow 1:52.56 1  
5 Adams, Gassner,
Strand, Sweet
  Newberg 1:52.93 1  
7 Paradis, Kuenzi,
Sinn, Garlingh
  Silverton 1:53.54 2  
6 Jarchow, Smith,
Ingram, Lytle
  Glacier Peak 1:53.71 1  
8 Chrisman, Tran,
Gresham, Sullivan
  Franklin 1:54.42 2  
7 Elam, MacArthu,
Murphy, Hemsley
  South Eugene 1:54.83 1  
8 Andrews, Nichols,
Fletcher, Archibon
  Aloha 1:55.09 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Chandlee, Reynolds,
Rice, Januzzi
  St Mary's Academ 3:54.82 4 10
2 Hengesh, O'Neill,
Greenlea, Lautze
  Lakeridge 3:57.17 4 8
3 Michaels, Lambert,
Pearson, Lanaras
  Lincoln 4:01.41 4 6
1 Browning, McKinney,
Fuller, Ojukwu
  Union 4:01.88 3 5
4 Artaiz, Mullaney,
Johnson, Sheaffer
  Jesuit 4:02.50 4 4
5 Safley, McCarthy,
Higgins, Birdsong
  Sandy 4:02.81 4 3
6 Joyce, Efraimso,
Reiter, Parsons
  Camas 4:04.37 4 2
7 Steen, Mitchell,
Koehler, Ochsner
  Redmond 4:06.33 4 1
2 Barnes, Weiler,
Leland, Saunders
  Gonzaga Prep 4:06.72 3  
8 Kinney, Moehl,
Johannes, Brown
  Summit 4:07.12 4  
3 Davis, Petersen,
Nyquist, Lawson
  McMinnville 4:07.20 3  
4 Ellis, Prasil,
Wood, LeBuhn
  Lake Oswego 4:07.57 3  
1 Miller-M, Mueller,
Montgome, Gregoire
  Beaverton 4:09.72 2  
2 Relay Team   Glacier Peak 4:11.02 2  
3 Fahmy, Qu,
Haedrich, Corless
  Sunset 4:11.47 2  
4 Johnson, Evans,
Woodcock, Paul
  Barlow 4:12.26 2  
5 Sinn, Anderson,
Paradis, Kuenzi
  Silverton 4:12.69 3  
5 Chrisman, Sullivan,
Sullivan, Tran
  Franklin 4:13.93 2  
1 Beecher, Wolfe,
Stanton, Green
  Newberg 4:14.12 1  
2 Clay, Whisler,
Edwards, Rasmusse
  Sheldon 4:17.24 1  
6 Harmon, Washingt,
Keller, Dumont
  Central Catholic 4:17.31 3  
3 Rausch, Reeves,
Arceneau, Savoy
  West Salem 4:21.66 1  
7 Boucher, Cooney,
Moller, Leek
  West Linn 4:24.59 3  
4 Archibon, Grawrock,
Fletcher, Nichols
  Aloha 4:40.75 1  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
4 Fristoe, Moehl,
Gordon, Maton
  Summit 9:18.81 1 10
5 Michaels, Pearson,
Potter, DeVoe
  Lincoln 9:18.83 1 8
2 Artaiz, Sheaffer,
Mullaney, Kallgren
  Jesuit 9:42.62 1 5
9 Fahmy, Corless,
Doherty, Qu
  Sunset 9:42.62 1 6
3 Austin, Welgan,
Rice, Patterso
  St Mary's Academ 9:48.86 1 4
13 Mueller, Gregoire,
Chin, Murray
  Beaverton 9:59.84 1 3
8 Riley, Keller,
Stevenso, Molinari
  Central Catholic 10:04.14 1 2
6 McCarthy, Greenlee,
Richards, Higgins
  Sandy 10:07.71 1 1
7 Wolfe, Stanton,
Beecher, Strand
  Newberg 10:11.37 1  
11 Evans, Leliefel,
York, Church
  Barlow 10:20.31 1  
14 Boyd-Hel, Donnelly,
Hennings, Guerins
  West Linn 10:21.94 1  
10 Frie, Qu,
Gavin, Schnitze
  Jesuit 10:22.64 1  
12 Girard, Regali,
Barron, Schmaedi
  Sheldon 10:48.20 1  
-- Cordes, Neblett,
Clayson, Wight
  Aloha 11:13.41 1  
15 Bisbjerg, Buncke,
Larson, Suzuki
  Lakeridge 11:18.38 1  
16 Doehl, Plumeau,
Lawson, Horton
  McMinnville 11:28.01 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Clark, Cramer,
Elam, MacArthu
  South Eugene 12:11.41 1 10
2 Hite, Moore,
Demaree, Johnson
  Jesuit 12:41.16 1 8
3 Nelson, Fristoe,
McDonald, Gordon
  Summit 12:46.06 1 6
4 Klotter, Schmaedi,
Rasmusse, Lehnert
  Sheldon 12:52.02 1 5
5 Lewinsoh, Lanaras,
Gorman, Roberts
  Lincoln 13:22.75 1 4
6 Grawrock, Blackbur,
Stowe, Miller
  Aloha 13:36.78 1 3
7 Hoenigma, Retallac,
Yu, Law
  Franklin 13:42.52 1 2
8 Helmbrec, Cherry,
Carlson, Moloney
  Gonzaga Prep 13:44.51 1 1
9 Ellis, Zurcher,
Miles, Wong
  Lake Oswego 13:47.36 1  
10 Stanton, Pia,
Green, Strand
  Newberg 13:47.41 1  
11 Austin, Welgan,
Kurschne, Berry
  St Mary's Academ 13:49.04 1  
12 Carr, Hennings,
Donnelly, Guerins
  West Linn 13:54.88 1  
13 Allen, Lautze,
Brase, Newman
  Lakeridge 14:01.87 1  
14 Davis, Current,
Elliston, Johnson
  Redmond 14:13.82 1  
15 Cushing, Gunesch,
Schmitz, Smith
  Sandy 14:13.85 1  
16 Walsh, Ford,
Murphy, Lieualle
  Central Catholic 14:22.33 1  
17 Welday, Cook,
Smith, Upshaw
  Barlow 14:23.58 1  
18 Doehl, Nyquist,
Horton, Lawson
  McMinnville 14:24.80 1  
19 Pudlitzk, Napier,
Parsons, Meyer
  Camas 14:24.81 1  
20 Rasmusse, Cantrell,
Phan, Ramirez
  West Salem 14:27.72 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warren, McKenzie   Sandy 40-00.25(12.20m) 6 10
2 Oliver, Ariel   McMinnville 39-03.50(11.98m) 6 8
3 Rennekamp, Justine   Beaverton 37-11.50(11.57m) 6 6
4 Swayne, Amber   Lake Oswego 37-09.75(11.53m) 6 5
5 Davis, Carley   West Salem 37-08.75(11.50m) 6 4
6 Wick, Ami   Sheldon 37-01.50(11.32m) 6 3
7 Schroder, Makena   Sandy 35-04.50(10.78m) 6 2
8 Corbett, Amber   Camas 35-03.75(10.76m) 6 1
1 Young, Summer   Aloha 34-11.50(10.66m) 5  
2 Sharp, Savannah   Sunset 34-09.00(10.59m) 5  
3 Leliefeld, Sydney   Barlow 34-02.00(10.41m) 5  
1 Green, Alexandria   Newberg 33-08.25(10.27m) 4  
2 Jones, Lauren   Glacier Peak 32-11.75(10.05m) 4  
4 McKinnis, Rachel   Sandy 32-04.50(9.87m) 5  
3 Russell, Haley   Lake Oswego 32-02.25(9.81m) 4  
1 Gajda, Victoria   Central Catholic 31-10.00(9.70m) 3  
2 Boultinghouse, Stephanie   Aloha 31-04.50(9.56m) 3  
3 Wright, Kerry   Sunset 31-03.75(9.54m) 3  
5 Corbett, Nicole   Camas 30-11.50(9.44m) 5  
1 Harter, Myah   Summit 30-08.75(9.37m) 2  
4 Elsenbaumer, Josie   Silverton 30-08.25(9.35m) 4  
4 Trueblood, Kalika   West Salem 30-06.00(9.30m) 3  
5 Cranston, Amica   Union 30-05.00(9.27m) 4  
2 Hidalgo, McKenzie   Redmond 30-02.50(9.21m) 2  
2 McCarthy, Claire   Jesuit 30-02.50(9.21m) 2  
4 Sonnenberg, Eva   Beaverton 30-01.25(9.18m) 2  
6 Wick, Ali   Sheldon 29-11.50(9.13m) 5  
6 Muckerheide, Vanessa   Union 29-11.00(9.12m) 4  
1 Todd, Erin   Franklin 28-10.50(8.80m) 1  
2 Blake, Tyschal   St Mary's Academ 28-06.50(8.70m) 1  
5 Ingebrand, Farrah   McMinnville 28-04.25(8.64m) 2  
5 Hager, Lizzie   South Eugene 28-04.00(8.64m) 3  
6 Nguyen, Anna   Franklin 28-03.50(8.62m) 3  
3 Ananouko, Akouvi   Jesuit 28-03.00(8.61m) 1  
7 Kamis, Nila   Beaverton 28-03.00(8.61m) 3  
7 Nelson, Diana   Gonzaga Prep 28-02.50(8.60m) 4  
4 O'Leary, Madeline   Sunset 28-01.50(8.57m) 1  
5 Stearns, Dana   Redmond 27-09.00(8.46m) 1  
7 Erdrich, Emilee   Lakeridge 27-06.25(8.39m) 5  
6 MacMillan, Natalie   Jesuit 26-01.25(7.96m) 1  
6 Traeger, Megan   Silverton 26-00.50(7.94m) 2  
7 Fusitua, Atelaite   Beaverton 25-11.00(7.90m) 1  
8 Maxwell, Zoe   West Linn 25-03.25(7.70m) 1  
 
Womens Discus Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Warren, McKenzie   Sandy 131-03(40.01m) 6 10
2 Oliver, Ariel   McMinnville 130-04(39.73m) 6 8
1 Wick, Ali   Sheldon 110-00(33.53m) 5 6
3 Young, Summer   Aloha 108-08(33.12m) 6 5
2 Hager, Lizzie   South Eugene 107-09(32.84m) 5 4
4 Swayne, Amber   Lake Oswego 107-00(32.61m) 6 3
3 Young, Kyleigh   Lakeridge 100-10(30.73m) 5 2
1 Aguilar, Gabriela   Aloha 100-05(30.61m) 2 1
4 Nelson, Diana   Gonzaga Prep 98-09(30.10m) 5  
5 Muckerheide, Vanessa   Union 96-10(29.51m) 5  
6 Corbett, Nicole   Camas 95-07(29.13m) 5  
1 Green, Alexandria   Newberg 95-03(29.03m) 3  
1 Martschinske, Rachel   Camas 94-03(28.73m) 4  
2 McCarthy, Claire   Jesuit 93-11(28.63m) 2  
7 Leliefeld, Sydney   Barlow 92-00(28.04m) 5  
2 Woginrich, Abbie   Newberg 91-10(27.99m) 4  
3 Vanorman, Jessica   Gonzaga Prep 91-03(27.81m) 2  
5 Schroder, Makena   Sandy 91-00(27.74m) 6  
6 Davis, Carley   West Salem 90-08(27.64m) 6  
3 Corbett, Amber   Camas 90-04(27.53m) 4  
7 Sharp, Savannah   Sunset 90-03(27.51m) 6  
8 Cranston, Amica   Union 88-10(27.08m) 5  
2 Boechler, Amanda   South Eugene 88-04(26.92m) 3  
4 Mingus, Mercedes   Summit 87-11(26.80m) 2  
5 Scott, Kylie   Glacier Peak 87-10(26.77m) 2  
3 Wright, Kerry   Sunset 87-04(26.62m) 3  
4 Boultinghouse, Stephanie   Aloha 86-02(26.26m) 4  
5 Galick, Rebekah   Sheldon 85-10(26.16m) 4  
6 Williams, Alyssa   McMinnville 84-08(25.81m) 2  
4 Uhler, Aimee   Sandy 83-10(25.55m) 3  
8 Russell, Haley   Lake Oswego 82-10(25.25m) 6  
6 Luther, Risa   Franklin 82-01(25.02m) 4  
7 Doss, Breanna   Barlow 79-11(24.36m) 2  
8 Moxley, Tiara   Benson 78-03(23.85m) 2  
9 Helmbrecht, Lauren   Gonzaga Prep 77-04(23.57m) 2  
7 Ingebrand, Farrah   McMinnville 77-01(23.50m) 4  
8 Elsenbaumer, Josie   Silverton 76-08(23.37m) 4  
5 Kamis, Nila   Beaverton 75-05(22.99m) 3  
1 Rajani, Kavita   Lakeridge 74-04(22.66m) 1  
1 Beshears, Annalise   Beaverton 74-04(22.66m) 1  
6 Moreland, Julia   Lake Oswego 73-07(22.43m) 3  
3 Traeger, Megan   Silverton 71-01(21.67m) 1  
7 Jones, Lauren   Glacier Peak 70-04(21.44m) 3  
4 Thomas, Annika   St Mary's Academ 68-05(20.85m) 1  
9 Hidalgo, McKenzie   Redmond 68-05(20.85m) 4  
5 Johnsen, Courtney   Beaverton 67-07(20.60m) 1  
6 Courogen, Sophia   Lincoln 65-02(19.86m) 1  
7 Maxwell, Zoe   West Linn 64-01(19.53m) 1  
8 Kennedy, Serra   Barlow 59-03(18.06m) 1  
-- Gajda, Victoria   Central Catholic ND(--) 1  
-- Schroeder, Tatum   Camas ND(--) 3  
 
Womens Javelin Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schroder, Makena   Sandy 145-00(44.20m) 6 10
2 Young, Kyleigh   Lakeridge 144-02(43.94m) 6 8
3 Wells, Stephanie   Silverton 139-08(42.57m) 6 6
4 Rennekamp, Justine   Beaverton 137-07(41.94m) 6 5
5 Wright, Kerry   Sunset 136-02(41.50m) 6 4
1 Leliefeld, Sydney   Barlow 132-04(40.34m) 5 3
6 Drake, Bethany   Sandy 126-06(38.56m) 6 2
2 Shea, Elizabeth   Newberg 121-03(36.96m) 5 1
7 Williams, Angelique   Union 120-03(36.65m) 6  
8 Corbett, Amber   Camas 117-04(35.76m) 6  
1 Trainor, Danielle   Sunset 115-06(35.20m) 4  
3 Gartner, Brianna   Newberg 112-02(34.19m) 5  
2 Ananouko, Akouvi   Jesuit 110-09(33.76m) 4  
1 Mohler, Bethany   McMinnville 109-04(33.32m) 1  
3 Bannister, Megan   McMinnville 109-01(33.25m) 4  
1 Smith, Emma   Gonzaga Prep 106-01(32.33m) 2  
4 Castillo, Miranda   Barlow 104-11(31.98m) 5  
4 Cozza, Clare   Gonzaga Prep 103-02(31.45m) 4  
2 Hidalgo, McKenzie   Redmond 102-08(31.29m) 2  
5 Woodcock, Rachel   Barlow 102-05(31.22m) 5  
5 Uhler, Aimee   Sandy 102-04(31.19m) 4  
6 Herbert, Kodie   Summit 100-10(30.73m) 5  
1 Beshears, Annalise   Beaverton 100-09(30.71m) 3  
7 Russell, Haley   Lake Oswego 100-08(30.68m) 5  
2 Condon, Meighan   Gonzaga Prep 99-11(30.45m) 3  
3 Colorito, Paige   Beaverton 99-09(30.40m) 3  
3 Eckelmann, Julia   Lincoln 99-08(30.38m) 2  
4 Scott, Kylie   Glacier Peak 99-06(30.33m) 2  
4 Leewong, Jasmine   Jesuit 99-03(30.25m) 3  
8 Victor, Brandi   Union 98-11(30.15m) 5  
2 Rispler, Taylor   Barlow 98-09(30.10m) 1  
5 Finn, Jessica   Jesuit 98-00(29.87m) 2  
5 Wettig, Maddie   Summit 96-02(29.31m) 3  
6 Elsenbaumer, Josie   Silverton 95-05(29.08m) 3  
6 Mingus, Mercedes   Summit 92-11(28.32m) 4  
3 Williams, Alyssa   McMinnville 92-09(28.27m) 1  
6 Brelsford, Katelyn   Sheldon 90-09(27.66m) 2  
7 Hazenberg, Brooklyne   Newberg 90-08(27.64m) 2  
4 Storey, Sha'Nice   St Mary's Academ 88-00(26.82m) 1  
8 Walker, Kelsey   Lakeridge 87-08(26.72m) 2  
7 Van Valin, Emily   Franklin 86-10(26.47m) 4  
9 Swayne, Amber   Lake Oswego 86-09(26.44m) 2  
5 Gajda, Victoria   Central Catholic 86-05(26.34m) 1  
6 Bangs, Sophie   West Linn 86-04(26.31m) 1  
7 Aguilar, Gabriela   Aloha 81-00(24.69m) 1  
8 Jackson, Sammie   South Eugene 71-01(21.67m) 1  
9 Edison, Molly   West Salem 70-07(21.51m) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Howard, Lucinda   Summit 5-05.00(1.65m) 1 10
2 Alexander, Claire   Jesuit 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 8
3 Savoy, Mary   West Salem 5-03.00(1.60m) 1 5
3 Leatham, Hannah   Sheldon 5-03.00(1.60m) 1 6
5 Bellville, Lucy   McMinnville 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 2.50
5 Evans, Katie   South Eugene 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 2.50
5 Maddux, Mandie   Barlow 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 1
5 Rennekamp, Morgan   Beaverton 5-02.00(1.57m) 1 4
9 Montero, Jordynn   Union 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Lehnert, Geneva   Sheldon 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Browning, Heather   Union 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Whitfield, Madison   South Eugene 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Taylor, Sarah   Summit 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Kitzmiller, Sydni   Summit 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
9 Treske, Erika   Lake Oswego 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
16 Qu, Karen   Sunset 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
16 Osterlund, Katie   Lincoln 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
16 Moxness, Maddie   Lakeridge 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
16 Johnson, Kathryn   Camas 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
16 Taylor, Danielle   Summit 4-10.00(1.47m) 1  
21 Sullivan, Dannika   Franklin 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Brown, Whitney   Gonzaga Prep 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Nobach, Morgan   Beaverton 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Dugoni, Hannah   Oregon Episcopal 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Ingram, Cassie   Barlow 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Field, Lauren   Lincoln 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Anderson, Tuileisu   Union 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Yates, Marley   Barlow 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Brown, Jazmine   Gonzaga Prep 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Cook, Chaquinn   Benson 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
21 Clow, Ellie   West Linn 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
32 Reeves, Brooklyn   West Salem 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
32 Mull, Alexa   Aloha 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
32 Lewis, Alabama   Central Catholic 4-07.00(1.40m) 1  
35 Ventura, Celeste   Silverton 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
35 Danek, Jade   Summit 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
35 Nohr, Maddy   St Mary's Academ 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
35 Ratliff, Meagan   Silverton 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
35 Smith, India   Glacier Peak 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
35 Dettwyler, Morgan   Silverton 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
35 Kitts, Jane   Silverton 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
-- Mather, Rebekah   Sandy NH(--) 1  
-- Whipple, Alicia   Barlow NH(--) 1  
-- Neff, Lauren   Camas NH(--) 1  
-- Logan, Jessica   Condon/Wheel NH(--) 1  
-- Yeakey, Brianna   Redmond NH(--) 1  
-- Joyce, Savanna   Camas NH(--) 1  
-- Koehler, Monika   Redmond NH(--) 1  
-- Rausch, Amy   West Salem NH(--) 1  
-- Hutzler, Haylee   Barlow NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Arlauskas, Sierra   Jesuit 18-01.50(5.52m) nwi 6 10
1 Horsley, Ashante   McMinnville 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 5 8
2 Woodcock, Danelle   Barlow 17-02.50(5.25m) nwi 6 6
3 Niles-Paul, Meera   Barlow 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 6 5
3 Clark, Kristin   Sheldon 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 6 4
1 Clay, Lauren   Sheldon 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 4 2
2 Browning, Heather   Union 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 5 3
5 Troupe, Tayler   Union 16-04.50(4.99m) nwi 6 1
6 McNairy, Saskia   Lakeridge 16-02.50(4.94m) nwi 6  
2 Sinn, Erinn   Silverton 16-02.00(4.93m) nwi 4  
1 Allen, Sydney   Camas 16-01.50(4.91m) nwi 3  
2 Savoy, Irma   West Salem 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 3  
3 Smith, India   Glacier Peak 16-00.00(4.88m) nwi 5  
7 Davis, Evan   Summit 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 6  
3 Nobach, Morgan   Beaverton 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 4  
4 Coon, Taylor   Sunset 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 5  
3 Brase, Kayla   Lakeridge 15-06.75(4.74m) nwi 3  
5 Leewong, Jasmine   Jesuit 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 5  
1 Dodge, Hannah   Sunset 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1  
4 Buhler, Dakota   McMinnville 15-03.50(4.66m) nwi 4  
6 Byerlee, Celena   Sunset 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 5  
1 Mull, Alexa   Aloha 15-02.75(4.64m) nwi 2  
2 Al-Khaledy, Ranya   Lakeridge 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 2  
4 Gray, Carly   Jesuit 15-01.50(4.61m) nwi 3  
7 Ingram, Mikayla   Glacier Peak 15-00.75(4.59m) nwi 5  
3 Bannister, Megan   McMinnville 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 2  
5 Hevel, Avery   Barlow 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 3  
5 Keyes, Zinnia   Benson 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 4  
5 Cichoke, Allie   Central Catholic 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 4  
8 McLaughlin, Matija   Central Catholic 15-00.00(4.57m) nwi 5  
8 Burchett, Marta   Newberg 14-11.00(4.55m) nwi 6  
7 Wang, Amy   Sunset 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 4  
4 Brown, Jazmine   Gonzaga Prep 14-09.25(4.50m) nwi 2  
5 Montgomery, Alexis   Beaverton 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 2  
2 Ferguson, Megan   Jesuit 14-07.50(4.46m) nwi 1  
6 Kangas, Nicole   Lakeridge 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 2  
3 O'Sullivan, Brigit   St Mary's Academ 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
4 Moller, Katie   West Linn 14-03.50(4.36m) nwi 1  
7 Thomas, Alexa   Summit 14-01.75(4.31m) nwi 2  
6 Cramer, Anna   Lincoln 13-07.00(4.14m) nwi 3  
8 Shannon, Mackenzie   South Eugene 13-02.50(4.03m) nwi 2  
5 Tucker, Kala   Redmond 12-05.50(3.80m) nwi 1  
7 Naimo, Zoe   Franklin 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 3  
9 Bird, Hayden   Camas 12-04.50(3.77m) nwi 2  
 
Womens Triple Jump Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Arlauskas, Sierra   Jesuit 36-05.75(11.12m) nwi 6 10
2 Howard, Lucinda   Summit 36-05.00(11.10m) nwi 6 8
3 Smith, India   Glacier Peak 35-09.00(10.90m) nwi 6 6
1 Cook, Chaquinn   Benson 35-08.00(10.87m) nwi 3 5
4 Clark, Kristin   Sheldon 35-03.50(10.76m) nwi 6 4
5 Allen, Sydney   Camas 35-02.00(10.72m) nwi 6 3
6 Mueller, Anne   Lakeridge 34-05.00(10.49m) nwi 6 2
1 Woodcock, Danelle   Barlow 34-04.25(10.47m) nwi 5 1
2 McNairy, Saskia   Lakeridge 33-10.50(10.33m) nwi 5  
7 Keyes, Zinnia   Benson 33-09.25(10.29m) nwi 6  
1 Ingram, Mikayla   Glacier Peak 33-08.00(10.26m) nwi 4  
3 Byerlee, Celena   Sunset 33-07.50(10.25m) nwi 5  
1 Hoppes, Emma   Jesuit 33-06.50(10.22m) nwi 2  
4 Gibbs, Mariah   Jesuit 33-05.50(10.20m) nwi 5  
2 Brase, Kayla   Lakeridge 33-03.00(10.13m) nwi 4  
2 Leliefeld, Bethany   Barlow 33-02.00(10.11m) nwi 3  
5 Prasil, Emily   Lake Oswego 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 5  
2 Jarchow, Reanna   Glacier Peak 32-11.25(10.04m) nwi 2  
3 Wang, Amy   Sunset 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 4  
4 Buhler, Dakota   McMinnville 32-09.00(9.98m) nwi 4  
3 O'Sullivan, Brigit   St Mary's Academ 32-07.25(9.94m) nwi 3  
4 Anderson, Tuileisu   Union 32-05.50(9.89m) nwi 3  
5 Hoobler-Curtis, Claire   Lake Oswego 32-04.25(9.86m) nwi 3  
8 Frazier, Sarah   Summit 32-03.50(9.84m) nwi 6  
3 Anukam, Danica   Central Catholic 32-03.00(9.83m) nwi 2  
4 Gajda, Monica   Central Catholic 32-01.50(9.79m) nwi 2  
5 Dodge, Hannah   Sunset 31-09.50(9.69m) nwi 2  
6 Bellville, Lucy   McMinnville 31-06.50(9.61m) nwi 2  
5 Maddux, Mandie   Barlow 31-05.50(9.59m) nwi 4  
6 Evans, Katie   South Eugene 31-04.25(9.56m) nwi 3  
6 Brown, Whitney   Gonzaga Prep 31-02.25(9.51m) nwi 4  
7 Tucker, Kala   Redmond 31-00.50(9.46m) nwi 4  
7 Montero, Jordynn   Union 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 3  
1 Savoy, Irma   West Salem 30-06.00(9.30m) nwi 1  
2 Kangas, Nicole   Lakeridge 30-04.25(9.25m) nwi 1  
3 Gassner, Mekala   Newberg 30-02.75(9.21m) nwi 1  
4 Dettwyler, Morgan   Silverton 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
5 Waiwaiole, Noheaililani   Aloha 29-07.75(9.04m) nwi 1  
6 Gunther, Lacey   West Linn 29-01.75(8.88m) nwi 1  
7 Nyquist, Annika   McMinnville 28-08.00(8.74m) nwi 2  
8 Davis, Evan   Summit 28-06.25(8.69m) nwi 2  
7 Schmutzer, Robyn   Beaverton 28-01.50(8.57m) nwi 1  
8 Marshall, Tihanne   Benson 27-05.50(8.37m) nwi 3  
8 Hevel, Avery   Barlow 27-00.75(8.25m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Small, Sara   Sisters 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 10
1 Doyle, Jill   Jesuit 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 8
3 King, Elizabeth   St Mary's Academ 11-03.00(3.43m) 1 6
4 Martens, Alexys   Beaverton 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 4
4 Sidor, Annie   Summit 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 5
6 Wright, Tesla   Bend 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 3
7 Garlinghouse, Lindsey   Silverton 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 1
7 Davis, Evan   Summit 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 1
7 Skinner, Laurel   Jesuit 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 1
7 Hess, Jenna   Glacier Peak 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Young, Anna   Summit 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Needham, Ashley   Summit 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
13 Kangas, Nicole   Lakeridge 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Martin, Maddie   West Salem 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Shaw, Rachel   Jesuit 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Gooding, Hayley   Sunset 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Tran, Valentina   Franklin 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Hanlon, Jessie   Franklin 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Quinn, Julianne   South Eugene 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
20 Tullis, Samantha   Redmond 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
20 Shatzer, Christine   Aloha 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
20 Lawson, Claire   McMinnville 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
20 Rogers, Franny   Jesuit 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
20 Torres, Mackenzie   Aloha 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
25 Elder, Shelby   West Salem 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
25 Lambert, Emma   Lincoln 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
25 Holland, Randi   Redmond 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
25 Clement, Kesiah   Lincoln 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
25 Crist, Kendra   Silverton 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
25 Spangler, Julie   McMinnville 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
25 Sorensen, Kamrin   Barlow 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
25 Jackson, Sophie   South Eugene 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
25 Taylor, Marissa   Lake Oswego 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
-- Peaslee, Anna   Lake Oswego NH(--) 1  
-- Carlsen, Maria   Franklin NH(--) 1  
-- Collmer, Saraia   Barlow NH(--) 1  
-- Wyatt-Marsh, River   West Linn NH(--) 1  
-- Seydel, Julia   Lakeridge NH(--) 1  
-- Johnson, Grace   Central Catholic NH(--) 1  
-- Steverson-Pugh, Analese   Central Catholic NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude

 

Post to:
Post as: 
History for Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Official Website
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2015 1 80 7 34  
2014 1 63 5    
2013 1 102 4 186  
2012 1 73 3 68  
2011 1 66 4 188  
2010 1 28 4 56  
2009 1 38 1 14  
2008 1 103 2 6 3
2007   2