Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds

History for 2010 May 7th

YearResultsVideoNewsPhotosBlogs 
 

Media for 2010

Videos (28)
View
+
Photos (56)
View
+
Articles (4)
View
+
Blogs (0)
View
+
 

Results

 

Attending groups

 

Invited groups

 

2010

Jesuit Twilight Relays

 

2010 Results - Jesuit Twilight Relays

Published by
ross   on May 4 2010, 05:46 AM
Jesuit Twilight Relays - May 7, 2010
Jesuit HS, Portland, OR, US
 
Men: 100m | 1500m | 3k | 110h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Women: 100m | 1500m | 3k | 100h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Distance Medley | Shot | Discus | Javelin | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV

Team Scores
 
Mens 100m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Coleman, Xavier 9 Jesuit 11.30 nwi 2 10
2 Yun, Nicholas 9 Lakeridge 11.64 nwi 2 8
3 Vicknair, Taylor 9 McMinnville 11.78 nwi 1 6
4 Wilson, Michael 9 Summit 11.80 nwi 2 4
5 Glass, AJ 9 West Linn 11.83 nwi 1 2
6 Fitzgerald, Ethan 9 Oregon City 11.85 nwi 2 1
7 Salton, Zachary 9 Tualatin 11.98 nwi 2  
8 Warren, Jaquan 9 Benson 12.10 nwi 1  
9 Wacholz, Kyle 9 Gonzaga Prep 12.28 nwi 1  
10 Henderson, Hayden 9 Lincoln 12.38 nwi 1  
 
Mens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Tyner, Thomas 9 Aloha 10.83 nwi 2 10
2 Lowe, Keanon 12 Jesuit 11.06 nwi 2 8
3 Hedman, Keaton 11 West Linn 11.20 nwi 1 6
4 Altringer, Taylor 11 Tualatin 11.25 nwi 2 4
5 Gray, Wesley 11 Benson 11.31 nwi 2 2
6 Petersen, Shawn 10 McMinnville 11.32 nwi 1 0.50
6 Peay, TJ 10 Summit 11.32 nwi 2 0.50
8 Miller, Jason 12 Sprague 11.37 nwi 2  
9 Sankey, Bishop 11 Gonzaga Prep 11.38 nwi 1  
10 Coulter, Reggie 10 Sunset 11.48 nwi 1  
10 Magill, Robbie 12 Lakeridge 11.48 nwi 1  
12 Allen, Joseph 11 Sandy 11.52 nwi 1  
13 Wilson, Grant 12 Oregon City 11.53 nwi 2  
 
Mens 1500m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Winn, Daniel 12 Cleveland 3:58.78 1  
2 Bennett, Parker 12 Sisters 3:59.16 1  
3 Schogren, Michael 12 West Albany 3:59.60 1  
4 Milam, Willie 12 Jesuit 4:00.42 1  
5 Demaree, Ben 12 Jesuit 4:02.04 1  
6 Burgess, Ian 11 Franklin 4:02.32 1  
7 Campbell, Joe 12 Siuslaw 4:03.75 1  
8 Willis, Ciaran 12 Jesuit 4:03.77 1  
9 Overbay, Collin 11 Gonzaga Prep 4:04.14 1  
10 Berkner, Jacob 12 Siuslaw 4:04.33 1  
11 Steele, Taylor 11 Sisters 4:04.69 1  
12 Fahy, Robin 12 McMinnville 4:04.77 1  
13 Wannarka, Cullen 11 West Linn 4:05.12 1  
14 Robbins, Nick 12 Forest Grove 4:05.85 1  
15 Foote, Alex 11 Aloha 4:07.97 1  
16 Bennison, Andy 11 Central Catholic 4:09.84 1  
17 Dreibelbis, Kyle 12 McMinnville 4:11.79 1  
18 Neuman, Travis 9 Summit 4:12.20 1  
19 Pearson, Kevin 12 Lakeridge 4:16.82 1  
20 West, Talyor 11 West Linn 4:20.75 1  
 
Mens 3000m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lofgran, Sky 10 Lincoln 9:12.67 1 10
2 Heninger, Max 12 Lakeridge 9:13.85 1 8
3 Stilley, Everett 12 Central Catholic 9:16.24 1 6
4 Madden, Pat 12 Summit 9:17.11 1 4
5 McCaslin, David 10 Jesuit 9:19.01 1 2
6 Carlile, Curran 12 Central Catholic 9:21.29 1 1
7 Slauson, Peter 12 Central Catholic 9:27.79 1  
8 McCandless, Conor 10 Gonzaga Prep 9:28.33 1  
9 Rodriguez, Josue 12 Sprague 9:35.58 1  
10 Laughlin, Brad 10 Oregon City 9:38.78 1  
11 Koh, Alec 10 Lakeridge 9:38.80 1  
12 Naffziger, Samuel 10 Summit 9:47.75 1  
13 Ralls, Keegan 10 Gonzaga Prep 9:47.76 1  
14 Meeker, Nathan 10 Oregon City 9:52.41 1  
15 Tarbell, Kody 11 Sunset 9:53.43 1  
16 McWeeney, Conor 9 Jesuit 9:54.42 1  
17 Mac George, Justus 11 Sprague 9:59.78 1  
18 Hahn, Daniel 10 Sunset 9:59.83 1  
19 DeVoe, Tanner 12 Lincoln 10:03.21 1  
20 Jakubauskas, Justin 12 Sunset 10:03.77 1  
21 Cross, Jason 11 Tualatin 10:12.34 1  
22 Reeve, Nick 10 Lincoln 10:13.52 1  
23 Trone, Matthew 10 Oregon City 10:13.77 1  
24 Russell, Austin 11 Lakeridge 10:14.07 1  
25 Grimes, Jordan 11 Aloha 10:16.22 1  
26 Borman, Max 11 McMinnville 10:31.88 1  
27 Chambers, Kyle 10 McMinnville 10:42.60 1  
28 McKeegan, Jack 9 McMinnville 10:44.34 1  
-- Lester, Brennan 12 Sandy NT 1  
-- Campbell, Christopher 10 Aloha NT 1  
-- Kato, Joseph 10 Aloha NT 1  
 
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Campbell, Brett 12 Summit 14.69 5 1.33
2 Ferguson, Trevor 12 Oregon City 14.89 5 3.33
3 Noling, Lucas 12 Central Catholic 15.15 5  
4 Johnson, Justin 12 Benson 15.36 5  
5 Cheadle, Austin 11 Lincoln 15.63 5 2
6 Bell, Alan 11 Sunset 15.69 5  
7 Bakouros, Aps 12 Lincoln 15.74 4 2
8 Seo, Irvin 12 Jesuit 15.85 4 2.66
9 Cope, Ryan 10 Jesuit 15.86 5 2.66
10 Olson, Hayden 11 Tualatin 15.97 4 0.66
11 Heinsoo, Morgan 11 Oregon City 16.09 4 3.33
12 Green, Erik 12 Tualatin 16.17 4 0.66
13 Valentine, Zach 12 West Linn 16.33 4  
14 Needham, Alexander 11 Summit 16.65 4 1.33
15 Barnes, Ian 11 Aloha 16.86 3 0.33
16 Kusanto, Branden 11 Jesuit 17.05 3 2.66
17 Werner, Josh 12 Aloha 17.20 3 0.33
18 Schroder, Gannon 11 Sandy 17.24 3  
19 Brown, Adam 12 McMinnville 17.43 2  
20 Heinsoo, Brady 9 Oregon City 17.49 3 3.33
21 Zechenelly, Eric 9 Sunset 17.52 3  
22 Bresser, Jesse 11 Aloha 17.64 4 0.33
23 Richard, Pat 11 Gonzaga Prep 17.85 3  
24 VanDomelen, Nathan 11 Lincoln 17.86 2 2
25 Marshall, John 9 Sprague 17.87 2  
26 Busch, Nicholai 10 Lakeridge 17.94 2  
27 Vicknair, Taylor 9 McMinnville 18.04 1  
28 Wilson, Michael 9 Summit 18.09 2 1.33
28 Thompson, Luke 12 Lakeridge 18.09 1  
30 Moreno-Flores, Pedro 10 McMinnville 18.21 2  
31 Selland, Dustin 12 West Linn 18.29 2  
32 Brajavich, Brady 10 Tualatin 18.39 3 0.66
33 Vaught, Joseph 11 West Linn 19.17 1  
 
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Moore, Prince,
Tyner, Russo
  Aloha 42.30 2 10
2 Echevarr, Lowe,
Lewis, Talley
  Jesuit 42.39 2 8
3 Finnerty, Hedman,
Gianuzzi, Hays
  West Linn 43.50 2 6
4 Helms, Beaton,
Coulter, Bell
  Sunset 43.80 2 4
5 Koch, Napoli,
Brannon, Hurley
  Central Catholic 43.98 1 2
6 Campbell, Sanderso,
Thomas, Peay
  Summit 44.15 2 1
7 Dodier, Johnson,
Gray, Johnson
  Benson 44.23 1  
7 Altringe, Kelly,
Yarbroug, Connelly
  Tualatin 44.23 2  
9 Greenlaw, Clow,
Orton, Petersen
  McMinnville 44.37 2  
9 Vandehey, Trujeque,
Cheadle, Bakouros
  Lincoln 44.37 1  
11 Tavarres, Schoenhe,
Yun, Magill
  Lakeridge 44.70 1  
12 Yungeber, Allen,
Jones, Danielso
  Sandy 45.03 1  
13 VanLeeuw, Pettenge,
Marshall, Weisenha
  Sprague 45.62 1  
14 Condon, Sankey,
Wilson, Lenoue
  Gonzaga Prep 45.73 2  
15 Wilson, Lundmark,
Simmons, Wallace
  Oregon City 45.83 1  
 
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Russo, Tyner,
Cardona, Prince
  Aloha 1:29.59 2 10
2 Echevarr, Lowe,
Talley, Lewis
  Jesuit 1:30.24 2 8
3 Campbell, Sanderso,
Peay, Thomas
  Summit 1:32.25 2 6
4 VanLeeuw, Pettenge,
Miller, Lemons
  Sprague 1:33.14 1 4
5 Vandehey, Chang,
Trujeque, Cheadle
  Lincoln 1:33.46 2 2
6 Clow, Burke,
Nice, Petersen
  McMinnville 1:33.52 1 1
7 Finnerty, Hedman,
Yoder, Gianuzzi
  West Linn 1:33.60 1  
8 Wilson, Scarlett,
Duronsle, Hurley
  Central Catholic 1:33.80 2  
9 Kelly, Yarbroug,
Williams, Connelly
  Tualatin 1:34.13 2  
10 Magill, Schoenhe,
Yun, Tavarres
  Lakeridge 1:34.19 1  
11 Soumokil, Kozak,
Lundmark, Wilson
  Oregon City 1:34.37 2  
12 Coleman, Hallibur,
Rothstei, Sellers
  Jesuit 1:34.53 1  
13 Yungeber, Yungeber,
Jones, Danielso
  Sandy 1:35.21 1  
14 Dodier, Gray,
Johnson, Johnson
  Benson 1:35.72 2  
15 Condon, Sankey,
Richard, Padon
  Gonzaga Prep 1:35.87 1  
16 Zechenel, Beaton,
Schultz, Fey
  Sunset 1:37.22 1  
 
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
-- Lawrence, Malnasi,
Sumsion, Coy
  St Helens 3:23.99 2  
1 Johnson, Johnson,
Rhodes, Jackson
  Benson 3:25.66 2 10
2 Altringe, Williams,
Taylor, Fronius
  Tualatin 3:26.40 2 8
3 Campbell, Sanderso,
Weishaup, Wilson
  Summit 3:27.46 2 6
4 Helms, Bell,
Rivas, Beaton
  Sunset 3:28.00 1 4
5 Bates, Forrest,
Allen, Gaines
  Sandy 3:28.26 1 2
6 Brannon, Duronsle,
Napoli, Hurley
  Central Catholic 3:28.87 2 1
7 Echevarr, Lowe,
Seedall, Talley
  Jesuit 3:29.24 2  
8 Rondema, Kozak,
Wilson, Driver
  Oregon City 3:29.44 2  
9 Lenox, Rodrigue,
Miller, Pettenge
  Sprague 3:29.98 1  
10 Boyd-Hel, Juarez,
Finnerty, West
  West Linn 3:30.44 1  
11 Schoenhe, Heninger,
Thompson, Reiss
  Lakeridge 3:34.27 1  
12 Bittner, Chang,
VanDomel, Stern
  Lincoln 3:34.51 2  
13 Burke, Clow,
Nice, Petersen
  McMinnville 3:41.03 1  
14 Condon, Sankey,
Wilson, Overbay
  Gonzaga Prep 3:42.37 1  
15 Cardona, Prince,
Dethlefs, Tyner
  Aloha 3:47.49 1  
 
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Stevens, Hagler,
Fleckens, Boileau
  Jesuit 8:12.32 1 10
2 Lofgran, Bittner,
VanDomel, Stern
  Lincoln 8:24.61 1 8
3 Gulliver, Stilley,
Teeny, Ahmed
  Central Catholic 8:28.62 1 6
4 Hatzenbi, Pederson,
Lenox, Rodrigue
  Sprague 8:33.39 1 4
5 Andersen, Reilly,
Spisla, Rivas
  Sunset 8:37.29 1 2
6 Dickerso, Stallkam,
Secundin, Peters
  Tualatin 8:38.94 1 1
7 Ansberry, Heninger,
Ericson, Lockhart
  Lakeridge 8:40.33 1  
8 Weishaup, Brumund,
Guyer, Madden
  Summit 8:42.14 1  
9 Harathi, Johnson,
Mathews, Mileham
  Jesuit 8:44.82 1  
10 Forrest, Frasier,
Bates, Schaffer
  Sandy 8:48.76 1  
11 Stroh, Fitts,
Hoult, Rau
  Oregon City 9:00.90 1  
12 Fieldhou, Griffin,
Kraus, Gates
  West Linn 9:18.97 1  
13 Borman, Aebi,
Moreno-F, Hurlburt
  McMinnville 9:25.66 1  
 
Mens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Relay Team   Sunset 10:51.64 1 10
2 Slauson, Bradley,
Ahmed, Bennison
  Central Catholic 10:58.21 1 8
-- Hazelhur, Bratcher,
Baker, Koons-Fa
  Franklin 11:00.64 1  
3 Fleckens, Leavy,
Raimondi, Willis
  Jesuit 11:01.16 1 6
4 Boyd-Hel, Donnelly,
Frank, Chandler
  West Linn 11:08.03 1 4
5 Bresser, Kato,
Dethlefs, Foote
  Aloha 11:16.41 1 2
6 DeVoe, Bakouros,
Martin, Smith
  Lincoln 11:16.81 1 1
7 Neuman, Needham,
Guyer, Hinz
  Summit 11:18.44 1  
8 Pearson, Rathmann,
Russell, Koh
  Lakeridge 11:19.41 1  
9 Hansen, Compton,
Love, Gardner
  Tualatin 11:26.11 1  
10 Iguchi, Petrusic,
McGuirk, Sealand
  Jesuit 11:27.81 1  
11 Fahy, Vicknair,
DeVera, Dreibelb
  McMinnville 11:32.82 1  
12 Mac Geor, Marshall,
Vettrus, Atkinson
  Sprague 11:37.44 1  
13 Meeker, Lundmark,
Gardner, Laughlin
  Oregon City 11:43.51 1  
14 Lester, Schaffer,
Bates, Forrest
  Sandy 12:08.42 1  
 
Mens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Skipper, Greg 11 Oregon City 51-10.50(15.81m) 1 3.33
2 Gabbert, Conor 12 Gonzaga Prep 49-11.00(15.21m) 1 1.33
3 Kayfes, Ricky 12 Sunset 49-06.00(15.09m) 1  
4 Euscher, James 11 Aloha 47-03.00(14.40m) 1 0.33
5 Harrold, Cody 12 Summit 46-07.00(14.20m) 1  
6 Balducci, Alex 10 Central Catholic 46-05.00(14.15m) 1 2.66
7 Hayes, Devan 11 McMinnville 46-03.00(14.10m) 1  
8 Gillette, Matt 12 Sprague 45-06.00(13.87m) 1 2
9 Weisenhaus, Jeff 12 Sprague 45-03.00(13.79m) 1 2
10 Matschiner, Tommy 12 Jesuit 45-01.25(13.75m) 1  
11 Lavis, Sam 12 Gonzaga Prep 44-04.00(13.51m) 1 1.33
12 Higley, Tyler 11 Aloha 44-01.50(13.45m) 1 0.33
13 Brooksby, Branden 10 West Linn 44-01.00(13.44m) 1 0.66
14 Peach, Kenika 12 Central Catholic 43-11.00(13.39m) 1 2.66
15 Richard, Eldrin 12 Lincoln 43-08.75(13.33m) 1  
16 Keizur, Cam 10 West Linn 43-07.00(13.28m) 1 0.66
17 Rondema, Jake 12 Oregon City 43-04.50(13.22m) 1 3.33
18 Adler, James 12 Lakeridge 42-02.50(12.87m) 1  
19 Bliss, Ryan 12 Lakeridge 41-03.25(12.58m) 1  
20 Alvey, Sean 11 Jesuit 40-11.50(12.48m) 1  
21 Jubitz, Scott 12 West Linn 40-08.50(12.41m) 1 0.66
22 Ellisen, Jorden 11 Tualatin 40-06.50(12.36m) 1  
23 Huynh, Wilson 12 Central Catholic 40-04.00(12.29m) 1 2.66
24 Wilmes, Dominic 12 Jesuit 40-02.00(12.24m) 1  
25 Richter, Jered 12 Tualatin 39-10.00(12.14m) 1  
26 Scaffa, Chris 10 Lakeridge 39-07.00(12.07m) 1  
26 Griffin, Brandon 10 Sprague 39-07.00(12.07m) 1 2
28 Acosta, Lance 11 Tualatin 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
28 Gilsdorf, Quinn 11 Sunset 38-05.00(11.71m) 1  
30 Curteman, Chris 11 Oregon City 37-10.00(11.53m) 1 3.33
31 Bangs, Sean 12 Sunset 36-06.50(11.14m) 1  
32 Noradeen, Kheam 11 Aloha 36-04.50(11.09m) 1 0.33
33 Kneeland, Matt 11 McMinnville 36-01.00(11.00m) 1  
34 Powers, Brandon 10 Summit 35-10.50(10.93m) 1  
35 Haneberg, Patrick 11 Lincoln 35-07.00(10.85m) 1  
36 Petty, Connor 10 Lincoln 35-03.50(10.76m) 1  
37 Gregory, Ryan 10 Gonzaga Prep 35-01.50(10.71m) 1 1.33
38 Giacci, Gabriel 9 Summit 34-06.50(10.53m) 1  
39 Jenks, Gabriel 12 Benson 34-05.00(10.49m) 1  
40 Oliveros, Jorge 11 McMinnville 32-00.00(9.75m) 1  
 
Mens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Peck, Josh 12 Mazama 193-04(58.93m) 1  
2 Skipper, Greg 11 Oregon City 142-00(43.28m) 1 2
3 Hayes, Devan 11 McMinnville 136-09(41.68m) 1  
4 Adler, James 12 Lakeridge 134-04(40.94m) 1 3.33
5 Ulrich, Kenneth 12 Jesuit 132-08(40.44m) 1 2.66
6 Harrold, Cody 12 Summit 128-10(39.27m) 1  
7 Higley, Tyler 11 Aloha 127-03(38.79m) 1  
8 Acosta, Lance 11 Tualatin 126-05(38.53m) 1  
9 Kayfes, Ricky 12 Sunset 125-08(38.30m) 1  
10 Huynh, Wilson 12 Central Catholic 124-03(37.87m) 1 1.33
11 Brooksby, Branden 10 West Linn 124-00(37.80m) 1 0.66
12 Carodine, Louis 12 Sprague 122-09(37.41m) 1 0.33
13 Gillette, Matt 12 Sprague 122-06(37.34m) 1 0.33
14 Scaffa, Chris 10 Lakeridge 118-06(36.12m) 1 3.33
15 Wilmes, Dominic 12 Jesuit 116-04(35.46m) 1 2.66
16 Brannon, Marcus 11 Central Catholic 115-10(35.31m) 1 1.33
17 Erwin, Dylan 10 Lakeridge 114-08(34.95m) 1 3.33
18 Curteman, Chris 11 Oregon City 113-00(34.44m) 1 2
19 Walters, Eric 12 Jesuit 112-09(34.37m) 1 2.66
20 Valentine, Zach 12 West Linn 112-07(34.32m) 1 0.66
21 Richter, Jered 12 Tualatin 111-08(34.04m) 1  
22 Keizur, Cam 10 West Linn 111-03(33.91m) 1 0.66
23 Euscher, James 11 Aloha 109-09(33.45m) 1  
24 Richard, Eldrin 12 Lincoln 109-08(33.43m) 1  
25 Balducci, Alex 10 Central Catholic 109-07(33.40m) 1 1.33
26 Jenks, Gabriel 12 Benson 106-09(32.54m) 1  
27 Pope, Josh 10 Aloha 104-09(31.93m) 1  
28 Brummett, Jesse 10 Summit 102-05(31.22m) 1  
29 Decker, John 11 Oregon City 100-06(30.63m) 1 2
30 Gilsdorf, Quinn 11 Sunset 98-06(30.02m) 1  
31 Keddy, Brent 12 Sprague 98-04(29.97m) 1 0.33
32 Gabbert, Conor 12 Gonzaga Prep 93-05(28.47m) 1  
33 Haneberg, Patrick 11 Lincoln 93-00(28.35m) 1  
34 Carl, Luke 9 McMinnville 90-06(27.58m) 1  
35 Boland-Godbey, Linneas 12 Lincoln 90-02(27.48m) 1  
36 Giacci, Gabriel 9 Summit 89-05(27.25m) 1  
37 Meilenburg, Zack 10 McMinnville 88-00(26.82m) 1  
38 Tombari, Brian 11 Gonzaga Prep 83-10(25.55m) 1  
39 Turner, Jake 11 Tualatin 83-03(25.37m) 1  
40 Kraupp, JB 12 Sunset 81-10(24.94m) 1  
-- Lavis, Sam 12 Gonzaga Prep ND(--) 1  
 
Mens Javelin Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Weisenhaus, Jeff 12 Sprague 179-07(54.74m) 1 2
2 Rondema, Andy 10 Oregon City 162-07(49.56m) 1 3.33
3 Pizer, Rowdy 12 Tualatin 160-07(48.95m) 1 2.66
4 Matschiner, Tommy 12 Jesuit 158-10(48.41m) 1 1.33
5 Watts, Riley 12 Tualatin 156-04(47.65m) 1 2.66
6 Tiller, Chris 12 Oregon City 153-11(46.91m) 1 3.33
7 Blasdell, Lucas 12 Sunset 153-05(46.76m) 1 0.66
8 Rhodes, Nick 11 Jesuit 151-04(46.13m) 1 1.33
9 Poppen, Charlie 12 Oregon City 148-08(45.31m) 1 3.33
10 Busch, Nicholai 10 Lakeridge 144-02(43.94m) 1  
11 Johnston, Maverick 9 Gonzaga Prep 144-00(43.89m) 1  
12 Schultz, Tyler 11 Sunset 143-08(43.79m) 1 0.66
13 Richter, Jered 12 Tualatin 142-01(43.31m) 1 2.66
14 Nelson, Braden 9 Jesuit 140-00(42.67m) 1 1.33
15 Wieker, Devin 10 Aloha 138-10(42.32m) 1 0.33
16 Markstaller, Ammon 10 West Linn 138-04(42.16m) 1  
17 Schoonmaker, Ryan 12 Sprague 138-03(42.14m) 1 2
18 McKee, Justin 11 West Linn 137-09(41.99m) 1  
19 Haneberg, Patrick 11 Lincoln 137-06(41.91m) 1  
20 Euscher, James 11 Aloha 137-03(41.83m) 1 0.33
20 Sherman, Josh 10 Central Catholic 137-03(41.83m) 1  
22 Kneeland, Matt 11 McMinnville 136-10(41.71m) 1  
23 Morgan, Blaine 9 Central Catholic 135-11(41.43m) 1  
24 Keddy, Brent 12 Sprague 134-03(40.92m) 1 2
25 Glatt, Anthony 12 Gonzaga Prep 133-11(40.82m) 1  
26 Anderson, Kameron 10 Aloha 133-06(40.69m) 1 0.33
27 Porter, Dylan 12 Gonzaga Prep 131-05(40.06m) 1  
28 Baumgart, Avery 11 Summit 131-00(39.93m) 1  
29 Brannon, Marcus 11 Central Catholic 130-11(39.90m) 1  
30 Powers, Brandon 10 Summit 127-07(38.89m) 1  
31 Bowman, Casey 11 Lakeridge 127-04(38.81m) 1  
32 Hayes, Devan 11 McMinnville 126-11(38.68m) 1  
33 Selland, Dustin 12 West Linn 122-07(37.36m) 1  
34 Brown, Adam 12 McMinnville 119-02(36.32m) 1  
35 Bangs, Sean 12 Sunset 117-05(35.79m) 1 0.66
36 Tatarenko, Ivan 10 Benson 116-11(35.64m) 1  
37 Petty, Connor 10 Lincoln 115-09(35.28m) 1  
38 Morones, Anthony 11 Lincoln 113-09(34.67m) 1  
39 Coatu, Christopher 12 Summit 110-11(33.81m) 1  
40 Udo-Udoma, EJ 12 Lakeridge 109-01(33.25m) 1  
 
Mens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Kozak, Kody 11 Oregon City 6-07.00(2.01m) 1 3.33
2 Hardie, Garrett 10 Summit 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2.33
2 Burnett, Kyle 10 Sunset 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2.33
2 Poppen, Charlie 12 Oregon City 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 3.33
2 Tufty, Rocky 10 Sunset 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 2.33
6 Hurley, Brendan 11 Central Catholic 5-10.00(1.78m) 1  
6 Anderson, Tim 10 McMinnville 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 0.50
6 Armattoe, Andre 12 West Linn 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1.33
6 Valentine, Zach 12 West Linn 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 1.33
6 Ferguson, Trevor 12 Oregon City 5-10.00(1.78m) 1 3.33
11 Brajavich, Brady 10 Tualatin 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Blades, Beau 12 Tualatin 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Harris, Brandon 11 McMinnville 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.50
11 Crowell, Cameron 12 Summit 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2.33
11 Herrle, Samuel 11 Sandy 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 Whitehurst, Drake 11 Lincoln 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.50
11 Gaines, Eric 12 Sandy 5-08.00(1.73m) 1  
11 DeLacy, Chris 12 Lincoln 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 0.50
11 Loeffler, Nicholas 10 Summit 5-08.00(1.73m) 1 2.33
20 Weston, David 12 Lakeridge 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Evans, Eric 12 Lincoln 5-06.00(1.68m) 1 0.50
20 Gregory, Ryan 10 Gonzaga Prep 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Gillum, Matt 10 Gonzaga Prep 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
20 Yoo, Marcus 9 Jesuit 5-06.00(1.68m) 1  
25 Handkins, Jackson 10 Jesuit 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
25 White, Greg 11 West Linn 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 1.33
25 Rieper, Lasse 11 Sunset 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 2.33
25 Boyd, Jordan 11 Tualatin 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
25 Hayes, Devan 11 McMinnville 5-04.00(1.63m) 1 0.50
25 McDonnell, Khalen 10 Sprague 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
-- Wacholz, Kyle 9 Gonzaga Prep NH(--) 1  
-- McCall, Malik 9 Jesuit NH(--) 1  
 
Mens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ferguson, Trevor 12 Oregon City 22-02.50(6.77m) nwi 1 3.33
2 Talley, Jordan 11 Jesuit 21-05.25(6.53m) nwi 1 2.66
3 Thomas, Cole 10 Summit 20-06.75(6.27m) nwi 1 0.66
4 Koch, Bryson 12 Central Catholic 20-05.25(6.23m) nwi 1  
5 Trujeque, Enrique 12 Lincoln 20-03.75(6.19m) nwi 1 0.33
5 Ferguson, Tyler 12 Oregon City 20-03.75(6.19m) nwi 1 3.33
7 Gianuzzi, Jake 12 West Linn 20-01.25(6.13m) nwi 1 1.33
8 Evans, Eric 12 Lincoln 19-11.50(6.08m) nwi 1 0.33
9 Magill, Robbie 12 Lakeridge 19-09.00(6.02m) nwi 1  
10 Russell, Spencer 10 Lakeridge 19-07.25(5.98m) nwi 1  
10 Kozak, Kody 11 Oregon City 19-07.25(5.98m) nwi 1 3.33
12 Lu, Nathan 11 Sunset 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1 2
12 Schiewe, Brian 11 West Linn 19-07.00(5.97m) nwi 1 1.33
14 Helms, Branden 11 Sunset 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1 2
14 Goodrich, Andrew 11 Sunset 19-06.75(5.96m) nwi 1 2
16 Pettenger, Jeff 10 Sprague 19-03.75(5.89m) nwi 1  
17 Muessle, Peter 12 Jesuit 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1 2.66
17 Wieker, Devin 10 Aloha 19-02.00(5.84m) nwi 1  
19 Hardie, Garrett 10 Summit 19-01.00(5.82m) nwi 1 0.66
20 Un, Chris 11 Aloha 19-00.25(5.80m) nwi 1  
21 Harris, Brandon 11 McMinnville 18-10.75(5.76m) nwi 1  
22 Morgan, Tyler 12 Gonzaga Prep 18-10.00(5.74m) nwi 1  
23 Link, Michael 12 Jesuit 18-09.25(5.72m) nwi 1 2.66
24 Riley, Blake 12 Central Catholic 18-08.50(5.70m) nwi 1  
25 Green, Erik 12 Tualatin 18-06.75(5.66m) nwi 1  
26 Schroder, Gannon 11 Sandy 18-04.50(5.60m) nwi 1  
27 Butler, William 10 Summit 18-00.50(5.50m) nwi 1 0.66
28 Markstaller, Ammon 10 West Linn 18-00.25(5.49m) nwi 1 1.33
29 Minato, Naoki 10 Tualatin 17-09.50(5.42m) nwi 1  
30 Lenoue, Nick 12 Gonzaga Prep 17-06.50(5.35m) nwi 1  
31 Richard, Pat 11 Gonzaga Prep 17-05.75(5.33m) nwi 1  
32 Greenlaw, Thomas 12 McMinnville 17-05.25(5.31m) nwi 1  
32 Nelson, Taiyo 10 Sprague 17-05.25(5.31m) nwi 1  
34 Anderson, Tim 10 McMinnville 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1  
34 Allison, Cody 9 Tualatin 17-03.75(5.28m) nwi 1  
36 Altieri, Robert 12 Central Catholic 17-03.50(5.27m) nwi 1  
37 Udo-Udoma, EJ 12 Lakeridge 16-11.00(5.16m) nwi 1  
38 Lim, Daniel 12 Lincoln 16-08.00(5.08m) nwi 1 0.33
39 Daniel, Adam 10 Benson 16-03.75(4.97m) nwi 1  
40 Harmon, Tucker 9 Sprague 16-01.25(4.91m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ferguson, Trevor 12 Oregon City 45-06.25(13.87m) nwi 1 3.33
2 Un, Chris 11 Aloha 42-03.00(12.88m) nwi 1 0.66
3 Weatheroy, Miles 11 Jesuit 41-10.00(12.75m) nwi 1 2
4 McDonnell, Khalen 10 Sprague 41-00.25(12.50m) nwi 1  
5 Ferguson, Tyler 12 Oregon City 40-10.25(12.45m) nwi 1 3.33
6 Goodrich, Andrew 11 Sunset 40-08.75(12.41m) nwi 1  
7 DeLacy, Chris 12 Lincoln 40-02.00(12.24m) nwi 1 2.66
8 Koch, Bryson 12 Central Catholic 40-00.25(12.20m) nwi 1 1.33
9 Trujeque, Enrique 12 Lincoln 39-10.00(12.14m) nwi 1 2.66
10 Russell, Spencer 10 Lakeridge 39-08.25(12.10m) nwi 1 0.33
11 McSwain, Tige 11 Aloha 39-07.00(12.07m) nwi 1 0.66
12 Williams, Jefrey 9 Tualatin 39-06.00(12.04m) nwi 1  
13 Riley, Blake 12 Central Catholic 39-04.50(12.00m) nwi 1 1.33
14 Butler, William 10 Summit 39-04.00(11.99m) nwi 1  
15 Whitehurst, Drake 11 Lincoln 39-03.75(11.98m) nwi 1 2.66
16 Soumokil, Garrett 11 Oregon City 39-01.25(11.92m) nwi 1 3.33
16 Bruner, Michael 11 Sandy 39-01.25(11.92m) nwi 1  
18 Morgan, Tyler 12 Gonzaga Prep 39-01.00(11.91m) nwi 1  
19 Craig, Landon 12 Lakeridge 39-00.75(11.91m) nwi 1 0.33
20 Lewis, Jordan 12 Jesuit 39-00.50(11.90m) nwi 1 2
21 Norris, Wade 12 Benson 38-11.00(11.86m) nwi 1  
22 Lu, Nathan 11 Sunset 38-09.00(11.81m) nwi 1  
23 Schiewe, Brian 11 West Linn 38-07.25(11.77m) nwi 1  
24 Bradley, Valante 11 Central Catholic 38-06.00(11.73m) nwi 1 1.33
25 Harris, Brandon 11 McMinnville 38-04.75(11.70m) nwi 1  
26 Markstaller, Ammon 10 West Linn 38-01.75(11.63m) nwi 1  
27 Mastrandrea, Mario 9 West Linn 37-10.25(11.54m) nwi 1  
28 Greenlaw, Thomas 12 McMinnville 37-08.75(11.50m) nwi 1  
29 Udo-Udoma, EJ 12 Lakeridge 37-07.00(11.46m) nwi 1 0.33
30 Sullivan, Alex 11 Jesuit 37-05.75(11.42m) nwi 1 2
31 Hardie, Garrett 10 Summit 37-02.00(11.33m) nwi 1  
32 Green, Erik 12 Tualatin 36-03.50(11.06m) nwi 1  
33 Golombek, Lars 11 Summit 36-01.50(11.01m) nwi 1  
34 Watts, Brady 10 Tualatin 36-01.00(11.00m) nwi 1  
35 Gregory, Ryan 10 Gonzaga Prep 35-11.75(10.97m) nwi 1  
36 Fey, Matt 12 Sunset 35-11.50(10.96m) nwi 1  
37 Wieker, Devin 10 Aloha 35-11.00(10.95m) nwi 1 0.66
38 Anselmo, Nick 11 Gonzaga Prep 35-08.25(10.88m) nwi 1  
39 Harmon, Tucker 9 Sprague 35-07.50(10.86m) nwi 1  
40 Nelson, Taiyo 10 Sprague 35-06.75(10.84m) nwi 1  
41 Daniel, Adam 10 Benson 34-00.25(10.37m) nwi 1  
 
Mens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Olsen, Aegir 12 Lincoln 14-06.00(4.42m) 1 1.33
2 Huffman, Anthony 11 Forest Grove 14-00.00(4.27m) 1  
3 Seo, Irvin 12 Jesuit 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 3
3 DeLacy, Chris 12 Lincoln 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 1.33
3 Brown, Adam 12 McMinnville 13-06.00(4.11m) 1 2
6 Ericksen, Cameron 10 Tualatin 13-00.00(3.96m) 1 3
7 Arellano, Blake 12 Tualatin 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 3
7 DeVera, Jay 10 McMinnville 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 2
7 Youngblood, Jarom 10 Oregon City 12-06.00(3.81m) 1 0.33
10 Johnson, Dylan 10 Jesuit 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 3
10 Jorgensen, Erik 11 Summit 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 0.66
10 Taylor, Matthew 11 Tualatin 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 3
10 Hagmeier, Kyle 11 Jesuit 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 3
10 Bassford, Evan 11 Summit 12-00.00(3.66m) 1 0.66
15 Laster, Alex 12 West Linn 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
15 LaBianco, Zach 10 Sunset 11-06.00(3.51m) 1  
15 Hill, Jackson 12 Summit 11-06.00(3.51m) 1 0.66
18 Herrle, Samuel 11 Sandy 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
19 Edens, Josh 12 West Linn 10-06.00(3.20m) 1  
19 Ireland, Myles 11 McMinnville 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 2
21 Heinsoo, Brady 9 Oregon City 10-00.00(3.05m) 1 0.33
22 Wilkie, Jordan 10 Central Catholic 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
22 Peterson, Jake 10 Sunset 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
22 Mackinnon, Dominik 9 Oregon City 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 0.33
22 Huynh, Wilson 12 Central Catholic 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
26 Barnes, Ian 11 Aloha 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
26 Morones, Anthony 11 Lincoln 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1.33
-- Lou, Alex 10 Sunset NH(--) 1  
-- Nall, Jacob 10 Central Catholic NH(--) 1  
 
Womens 100m Frosh Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Brouns, Kate 9 St Mary's Academ 12.76 nwi 2 10
2 Kotzian-Upshaw, Tyleur 9 Central Catholic 12.85 nwi 2 8
3 Boucher, Cara 9 West Linn 12.89 nwi 2 6
4 Halliburton, Elle 9 Jesuit 12.99 nwi 2 4
5 Weiler, Maddie 9 Gonzaga Prep 13.09 nwi 1 2
6 Wang, Amy 9 Sunset 13.28 nwi 2 1
7 Powers, Malia 9 Summit 13.36 nwi 1  
8 Crawford, Rachel 9 Oregon City 13.58 nwi 1  
9 Drum, Zhanna 9 Lakeridge 13.59 nwi 1  
10 Pattishall, Haley 9 McMinnville 13.73 nwi 1  
11 Vaughn, Kash'Reanna 9 Benson 14.58 nwi 2  
 
Womens 100m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Schueler, Kellie 12 Summit 12.16 nwi 2 10
2 Ratcliff, Jazmin 11 Benson 12.38 nwi 2 8
3 Horsley, Ashante 10 McMinnville 12.41 nwi 2 6
4 Wochnick, BryAnne 12 Central Catholic 12.46 nwi 2 4
5 Ennis, Erin 12 Tualatin 12.49 nwi 2 2
6 Leek, Madison 9 West Linn 12.50 nwi 2 1
7 Ritacco, Jacki 11 Jesuit 12.73 nwi 2  
8 Doble, Sarah 12 Oregon City 12.76 nwi 1  
9 Hengesh, Krissy 10 Lakeridge 12.89 nwi 2  
10 Mackay, Hayley 11 Sunset 13.01 nwi 1  
11 Kath, Maddie 9 St Mary's Academ 13.49 nwi 1  
12 Adkins, Molly 11 Sprague 13.59 nwi 1  
13 Stowe, Amanda 9 Aloha 14.07 nwi 1  
14 McFaul, Shannon 10 Gonzaga Prep 14.41 nwi 1  
-- Birdsong, Juanita 10 Sandy DQ nwi 1  
 
Womens 1500m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Maag, Annamarie 11 Jesuit 4:37.87 1  
2 Lloyd, Lauren 12 Hood River Valle 4:39.64 1  
3 Murray, Tate 12 Lake Oswego 4:40.05 1  
4 Imbrie, Jessica 9 Sherwood 4:41.29 1  
5 Fonk, Julia 12 Franklin 4:42.40 1  
6 Robinson, Raelyn 11 Siuslaw 4:42.62 1  
7 Schutte, Payton 11 Jesuit 4:42.78 1  
8 Wheeler, Emily 12 Tualatin 4:44.11 1  
9 McLaughlin, Erin 12 Milwaukie 4:44.43 1  
10 O'Neill, Kelly 9 Lakeridge 4:44.54 1  
11 Joseph, Amira 11 Jesuit 4:46.89 1  
12 Dettmann, Andrea 11 Centennial 4:48.53 1  
13 Anderson, Morgan 10 Silverton 4:49.17 1  
14 DeVoe, Claire 10 Lincoln 4:51.51 1  
15 Doohan, Alicia 12 Gonzaga Prep 4:51.52 1  
16 Coffman, Kristin 10 Tualatin 4:53.85 1  
17 Mahoney, Shannon 11 Jesuit 4:58.61 1  
18 Bergmann, Erin 11 St Mary's Academ 5:07.48 1  
 
Womens 3000m Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Lewis, Caitlyn 11 Sandy 10:47.69 1 10
2 Kelly, Kira 10 Summit 10:54.14 1 8
3 Whipps, Lucy 12 St Mary's Academ 11:02.48 1 6
4 Reaume, Genevieve 11 Jesuit 11:05.13 1 4
5 Oliphant, Brit 9 Summit 11:06.50 1 2
6 Roberts, Lauren 10 Lincoln 11:17.68 1 1
7 Merriam, Claire 11 Hood River Valle 11:19.55 1  
8 Fristoe, Sara 10 Summit 11:21.00 1  
9 Gazzola, Bella 10 St Mary's Academ 11:23.98 1  
10 Kearns, Alexa 12 St Mary's Academ 11:28.90 1  
11 Braun, Emily 11 Sunset 11:32.38 1  
12 Latscha, Claire 10 Sunset 11:41.50 1  
13 Cherry, Taylor 10 Gonzaga Prep 11:42.20 1  
14 Vistica, Eliza 12 Aloha 11:51.09 1  
15 Cohen, Hannah 12 Sprague 11:51.78 1  
16 Wirtz, Kari 12 Gonzaga Prep 11:54.43 1  
17 Newman, Zoe 12 Lakeridge 11:54.95 1  
18 Kuenzi, Alyssia 10 Sprague 11:57.42 1  
19 Chapman, Kaila 11 Aloha 11:58.15 1  
20 Bridges, Danielle 9 Jesuit 12:00.79 1  
21 Yarnell, Andrea 12 Aloha 12:03.89 1  
22 Holterhoff, Aly 11 Oregon City 12:07.74 1  
23 Kane, Imogen 10 Lincoln 12:08.61 1  
24 Barlean, Katy 12 Central Catholic 12:10.38 1  
25 Campbell, Kelsey 11 Lincoln 12:15.16 1  
26 Snyder, Alexis 11 Tualatin 12:15.65 1  
27 Suzuki, Laura 9 Lakeridge 12:15.76 1  
28 Kennedy, Julia 11 Tualatin 12:19.02 1  
29 Horton, Colette 9 McMinnville 12:23.93 1  
30 Miglioretto, Megan 11 McMinnville 12:30.49 1  
31 Bogart, Laura 9 Jesuit 12:32.60 1  
32 Bartz, MacKenzie 11 Lakeridge 13:12.09 1  
33 Preston, Joanna 11 Tualatin 13:28.88 1  
 
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Gorlorwulu, Garmai 11 Jesuit 15.10 5 3.33
2 Craig, Iris 12 Sunset 15.39 5 1.33
3 Mathews, Mackenzie 10 Jesuit 15.45 5 3.33
4 Wiley, Amy 11 Lakeridge 16.03 4 2
5 Bishop, Melissa 12 Sunset 16.16 5 1.33
6 Mull, Alexa 10 Aloha 16.35 4  
7 Smith, Keree 12 Sandy 16.40 5  
8 Hayes, Laney 9 Summit 16.42 5 0.66
9 Anderson, Maddie 11 Tualatin 16.55 5 2.66
10 Wisler, Rachel 10 Tualatin 16.66 4 2.66
11 Walton, Hannah 11 Sprague 16.85 4  
12 Sawin, Stacy 12 Lakeridge 17.23 5 2
13 Lawson, Claire 10 McMinnville 17.27 3 0.33
14 Neustel, Emma 12 Sprague 17.40 4  
15 Jungerman, Danica 12 West Linn 17.42 4  
16 Hunt, Ashley 11 Aloha 17.43 2  
17 Root, Lindsay 9 McMinnville 17.46 3 0.33
18 Bruce, Rachel 12 Tualatin 17.48 2 2.66
19 Audia, Tarasina 10 Summit 17.54 3 0.66
20 Cooney, Tatiana 10 West Linn 17.63 3  
21 DeHut, Jessie 11 Oregon City 17.73 3  
22 Leonetti, Emily 9 Oregon City 17.92 3  
23 Vranizan, Molly 10 St Mary's Academ 17.96 2  
24 Junquera, Ellen 9 Lakeridge 17.98 3 2
25 Hamilton, Heather 12 Jesuit 18.52 1 3.33
26 Lawson, Abby 9 McMinnville 18.64 2 0.33
27 Dent, Hayley 11 Oregon City 18.73 2  
28 Garcia, Hannah 11 Sandy 18.94 1  
29 Robison, Taylor 11 Sandy 19.00 2  
30 Needham, Ashley 9 Summit 19.14 4 0.66
31 Kleinman, Sarah 11 Sprague 19.45 2  
32 Buthe, Malia 10 Sunset 19.78 1 1.33
33 Hoffman, Mary 9 Gonzaga Prep 20.14 1  
34 Torres, Mackenzie 9 Aloha 21.21 1  
 
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Gambee, Gorlorwu,
Ritacco, Hallibur
  Jesuit 48.80 2 10
2 Kotzian-, Harmon,
McClendo, Wochnick
  Central Catholic 49.00 2 8
3 Darden, Conley,
Ratcliff, Ross-Dix
  Benson 49.18 2 6
4 Brohoski, McDowell,
Ennis, Mathews
  Tualatin 49.69 2 4
5 Cook, Goff,
Svendsen, Doble
  Oregon City 49.99 2 2
6 Wax, Deodhar,
Harvey, Pittman
  Lincoln 50.54 2 1
7 Boucher, Leek,
Cooney, Green
  West Linn 50.59 1  
8 Frazier, West,
Stormber, Slater
  Summit 50.83 2  
9 Henderso, Byerlee,
Wang, Mackay
  Sunset 50.91 1  
10 Brouns, Vranizan,
West, Januzzi
  St Mary's Academ 51.13 2  
11 Angel, Harper,
Pattisha, Horsley
  McMinnville 51.80 1  
12 Drum, Hoddevik,
Nielson, Hengesh
  Lakeridge 52.02 1  
13 Safely, Leininge,
McCarthy, Birdsong
  Sandy 52.07 1  
14 Stowe, Grawrock,
Mull, Archibon
  Aloha 52.50 1  
15 Caldwell, Adkins,
Boss, Thomas
  Sprague 52.74 1  
16 Thomas, Millsap,
Mertens, Weiler
  Gonzaga Prep 53.41 1  
 
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Harmon, Harmon,
McClendo, Wochnick
  Central Catholic 1:43.17 2 10
2 Boucher, Leek,
Green, Cooney
  West Linn 1:46.95 2 8
3 Smith, Safely,
McCarthy, Birdsong
  Sandy 1:47.13 2 6
4 Cook, Goff,
Svendsen, Doble
  Oregon City 1:47.34 1 4
5 Izuchukw, Ratcliff,
Darden, Conley
  Benson 1:48.13 2 2
6 Stewart, Deodhar,
Bittner, Pittman
  Lincoln 1:48.31 2 1
7 Slater, Stormber,
West, Frazier
  Summit 1:48.66 2  
8 Bennett, Blaine,
Weiler, Padon
  Gonzaga Prep 1:49.13 1  
9 Harper, Lawson,
Pattisha, Horsley
  McMinnville 1:49.73 1  
10 Brohoski, Wisler,
Mathews, Morrison
  Tualatin 1:50.30 1  
11 Sattler, Ferguson,
Leewong, Mai
  Jesuit 1:50.82 1  
12 Kath, Brouns,
West, Marhoefe
  St Mary's Academ 1:50.89 2  
13 Stowe, Grawrock,
Neff, Pratt
  Aloha 1:51.86 2  
14 Caldwell, Adkins,
Boss, Thomas
  Sprague 1:51.90 1  
15 Hoddevik, Barlow,
Van Aleb, Greenlea
  Lakeridge 1:53.28 1  
16 Byerlee, Mettler,
Wang, Maheu
  Sunset 1:53.48 1  
 
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Slater, Schueler,
Teller, West
  Summit 3:57.72 2 10
2 Harmon, King,
McClendo, Wochnick
  Central Catholic 3:58.46 2 8
3 Nielson, O'Neill,
Hengesh, Wiley
  Lakeridge 3:58.99 2 6
4 Gambee, Cameron,
Ritacco, Tercek
  Jesuit 4:01.45 2 4
5 Januzzi, Read,
Bergmann, Vranizan
  St Mary's Academ 4:02.94 2 2
6 Brohoski, Coffman,
Ennis, McDowell
  Tualatin 4:03.69 2 1
7 Henderso, Bishop,
Craig, Mackay
  Sunset 4:04.94 2  
8 Gunesch, Safely,
McCarthy, Birdsong
  Sandy 4:07.55 1  
9 Cook, Svendsen,
Forbito, Shannon
  Oregon City 4:09.78 1  
10 Angel, Pattisha,
Lawson, Horsley
  McMinnville 4:09.81 1  
11 Bacher, Harvey,
McCready, Stewart
  Lincoln 4:11.69 1  
12 Thomas, Gray,
Boss, Johnson
  Sprague 4:12.47 1  
13 Boyd-Hel, Flyte,
Boucher, Morrow
  West Linn 4:33.88 1  
-- Izuchukw, Ross-Dix,
Ratcliff, Darden
  Benson DNF 2  
 
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Moehl, Cohen,
Fristoe, Schueler
  Summit 9:30.12 1 10
-- Lloyd, Viuhkola,
Flaming, Braniff
  Hood River Valle 9:45.55 1  
2 Cameron, Johnson,
Sheaffer, Mullaney
  Jesuit 9:47.62 1 8
-- McCloud, Trowbrid,
Young, Skinner
  Franklin 9:50.49 1  
3 Harvey, Kolberg,
Patton, McCready
  Lincoln 9:55.57 1 6
4 Haedrich, Qu,
Fey, White
  Sunset 10:03.03 1 4
5 Gray, Cohen,
Nelson, Johnson
  Sprague 10:14.89 1 2
6 Boyd-Hel, Donnelly,
Flyte, Morrow
  West Linn 10:16.22 1 1
7 Frie, Raghuvan,
Gavin, McBride
  Jesuit 10:19.87 1  
8 Crawford, Cutter,
Lugar, Trujillo
  Oregon City 10:29.37 1  
9 Mitchell, Al-Khale,
Pyle, Poindext
  Lakeridge 10:29.41 1  
10 Lewis, Evans,
Smith, Higgins
  Sandy 10:42.71 1  
11 Wight, Clayson,
Blackbur, Marusa
  Aloha 10:47.90 1  
12 Cherry, Eyman,
McCanna, Wirtz
  Gonzaga Prep 10:48.41 1  
13 Madison, Murphy,
Richards, Whipps
  St Mary's Academ 11:05.86 1  
14 Migliore, Chupp,
Reiter, Horton
  McMinnville 11:31.68 1  
 
Womens Distance Medley Back to top
  Name   School Finals H# Pts
1 Cameron, Mahoney,
Demaree, Wachter
  Jesuit 12:41.86 1 10
2 Kelly, Moehl,
Cohen, Fristoe
  Summit 12:42.01 1 8
3 Galluzzo, Johnston,
Miller, Wheeler
  Tualatin 13:08.32 1 6
-- Krippaeh, White,
Mullaney, Reaume
  Jesuit 13:26.12 1  
4 Beard, Vranizan,
Bergmann, Downes-L
  St Mary's Academ 13:26.36 1 4
5 Roberts, Patton,
DeVoe, Lewinson
  Lincoln 13:29.17 1 2
6 Davis, Fahmy,
Buthe, Davis
  Sunset 13:44.35 1 1
7 Lewis, Lewis,
Smith, Evans
  Sandy 13:46.05 1  
8 Pratt, Blackbur,
Yarnell, Wight
  Aloha 13:47.79 1  
9 Bernert, Ollar,
Clow, Hennings
  West Linn 13:52.98 1  
10 Hart, McLaughl,
Murphy, Rogers
  Central Catholic 13:53.65 1  
11 Crawford, Neavill,
Holterho, Kohler
  Oregon City 14:15.81 1  
12 Kuizenga, Walton,
Waldroop, Kuenzi
  Sprague 14:25.45 1  
13 Horton, Lawson,
Reiter, Chupp
  McMinnville 15:09.30 1  
14 Gonnerma, Sawin,
Jaco, Nahas
  Lakeridge 15:30.67 1  
 
Womens Shot Put Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Brenner, Elizabeth 11 Jesuit 38-09.00(11.81m) 1 2.66
2 Tripp, Courtney 12 Sandy 38-07.50(11.77m) 1 3.33
3 Vandebergh, Kristi 11 Forest Grove 37-10.00(11.53m) 1  
4 Potter, Samantha 12 Sunset 37-07.50(11.47m) 1 0.33
5 Logologo, Darien 11 Sprague 36-11.00(11.25m) 1 1.33
6 Wellington, Carly 12 Jesuit 36-07.50(11.16m) 1 2.66
7 Warren, McKenzie 10 Sandy 36-05.00(11.10m) 1 3.33
8 Brown, Michaela 12 Gonzaga Prep 35-07.00(10.85m) 1 0.66
9 Schroder, Makena 10 Sandy 35-05.50(10.81m) 1 3.33
10 Yellowbird, Aubreanna 10 Sprague 35-04.50(10.78m) 1 1.33
11 Coker, Kaleen 11 Lakeridge 34-09.50(10.60m) 1 2
12 Ross, Lexi 12 Lakeridge 33-10.00(10.31m) 1 2
13 Goff, Lindsay 11 Oregon City 33-03.00(10.13m) 1  
14 Harris, Whitney 11 Tualatin 33-00.00(10.06m) 1  
15 Valentine, Isabel 12 West Linn 32-10.00(10.01m) 1  
16 Rich, Erica 12 Summit 32-05.00(9.88m) 1  
17 Taylor, Ymanni 11 Gonzaga Prep 31-02.00(9.50m) 1 0.66
18 Young, Kyleigh 10 Lakeridge 31-01.50(9.49m) 1 2
19 Melara, Maritza 11 McMinnville 30-11.50(9.44m) 1  
20 Nelson, Rachel 11 West Linn 30-03.00(9.22m) 1  
21 Thompson, Shelby 11 Oregon City 30-02.25(9.20m) 1  
22 Stone, Summer 11 Sunset 30-00.50(9.16m) 1 0.33
22 Boring, Alyssa 11 Tualatin 30-00.50(9.16m) 1  
24 Wilmes, Bridget 11 Jesuit 29-10.00(9.09m) 1 2.66
25 Griffith, Mallory 12 West Linn 29-02.00(8.89m) 1  
26 Langer, Lindsey 12 Summit 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
26 Johnston, Breanne 9 Oregon City 29-00.00(8.84m) 1  
28 Kloppenburg, Quin 12 Lincoln 28-11.50(8.83m) 1  
29 Tucker, Rose 11 Aloha 28-07.00(8.71m) 1  
30 Hernandez, Ayabeye 9 Summit 28-06.00(8.69m) 1  
31 Ingebrand, Farrah 9 McMinnville 28-05.00(8.66m) 1  
32 Nelson, Diana 10 Gonzaga Prep 28-01.50(8.57m) 1 0.66
33 Robins, Malorie 9 McMinnville 27-07.00(8.41m) 1  
34 Dreeke, Tori 12 Aloha 27-04.50(8.34m) 1  
35 Farmer, Katelynn 9 Sprague 27-04.00(8.33m) 1 1.33
36 Stelmaszyk, Henriette 12 Tualatin 26-10.00(8.18m) 1  
37 Mc Daniel, Sara 11 Lincoln 25-10.00(7.87m) 1  
38 Courogen, Sophia 10 Lincoln 25-07.50(7.81m) 1  
39 Young, Summer 10 Aloha 25-02.50(7.68m) 1  
40 Barlow, Anna 10 Sunset 25-01.50(7.66m) 1 0.33
41 Ladd, Marquiah 11 St Mary's Academ 24-07.00(7.49m) 1  
42 Pacheco, Stephanie 11 St Mary's Academ 24-06.75(7.49m) 1  
43 Habtermariam, Danat 12 Benson 24-06.50(7.48m) 1  
44 Gordillo, Karen 11 St Mary's Academ 22-09.50(6.95m) 1  
-- Henderson, Desirae 9 Benson ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Discus Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Tripp, Courtney 12 Sandy 129-06(39.47m) 1 3.33
2 Warren, McKenzie 10 Sandy 128-11(39.29m) 1 3.33
3 Potter, Samantha 12 Sunset 111-09(34.06m) 1  
4 Dreeke, Tori 12 Aloha 102-03(31.17m) 1 2.66
5 Yellowbird, Aubreanna 10 Sprague 98-04(29.97m) 1  
6 Schroder, Makena 10 Sandy 97-05(29.69m) 1 3.33
7 Anderson, Ashleigh 11 Oregon City 96-05(29.39m) 1 1
8 Wellington, Carly 12 Jesuit 95-10(29.21m) 1 2
9 Young, Summer 10 Aloha 95-05(29.08m) 1 2.66
10 Coker, Kaleen 11 Lakeridge 94-11(28.93m) 1 1
11 Langer, Lindsey 12 Summit 92-09(28.27m) 1  
12 Chatterjee, Sarani 11 West Linn 90-01(27.46m) 1 0.33
13 Taylor, Ymanni 11 Gonzaga Prep 89-02(27.18m) 1  
14 Brown, Michaela 12 Gonzaga Prep 86-06(26.37m) 1  
15 Brenner, Elizabeth 11 Jesuit 86-05(26.34m) 1 2
16 Wilmes, Bridget 11 Jesuit 86-04(26.31m) 1 2
17 Halicki, Krystine 11 West Linn 86-03(26.29m) 1 0.33
18 Bartoloni, Amelia 12 Lakeridge 86-02(26.26m) 1 1
18 Kloppenburg, Quin 12 Lincoln 86-02(26.26m) 1  
20 Logologo, Darien 11 Sprague 85-10(26.16m) 1  
21 Ingebrand, Farrah 9 McMinnville 85-06(26.06m) 1  
22 Forbito, Tiffany 11 Oregon City 84-05(25.73m) 1 1
23 Thompson, Shelby 11 Oregon City 81-09(24.92m) 1 1
24 Lucas, Lizzie 11 Lakeridge 81-06(24.84m) 1 1
25 Harris, Whitney 11 Tualatin 78-00(23.77m) 1  
26 Griffith, Mallory 12 West Linn 77-09(23.70m) 1 0.33
27 Melara, Maritza 11 McMinnville 76-06(23.32m) 1  
28 Williams, Alyssa 10 McMinnville 76-01(23.19m) 1  
29 Rich, Erica 12 Summit 74-07(22.73m) 1  
30 Tucker, Rose 11 Aloha 72-10(22.20m) 1 2.66
31 Crawford, Kelsey 10 Tualatin 71-10(21.89m) 1  
32 Condon, Meighan 10 Gonzaga Prep 71-00(21.64m) 1  
33 Gordillo, Karen 11 St Mary's Academ 70-00(21.34m) 1  
33 Ladd, Marquiah 11 St Mary's Academ 70-00(21.34m) 1  
35 Barlow, Anna 10 Sunset 69-01(21.06m) 1  
36 Mc Daniel, Sara 11 Lincoln 68-08(20.93m) 1  
37 Pacheco, Stephanie 11 St Mary's Academ 67-05(20.55m) 1  
38 Shade, Emily 12 Sunset 67-01(20.45m) 1  
39 Farmer, Katelynn 9 Sprague 65-09(20.04m) 1  
40 Tafolla, Leticia 10 Tualatin 64-02(19.56m) 1  
41 Moxley, Tiara 9 Benson 63-11(19.48m) 1  
42 Belza, Caitlyn 12 Summit 59-00(17.98m) 1  
43 Habtermariam, Danat 12 Benson 51-11(15.82m) 1  
-- Courogen, Sophia 10 Lincoln ND(--) 1  
 
Womens Javelin Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Bain, Brianna 11 Aloha 153-01(46.66m) 1  
2 Ross, Lexi 12 Lakeridge 147-09(45.03m) 1 3.33
3 Brenner, Elizabeth 11 Jesuit 133-06(40.69m) 1 1.33
4 Anderson, Ashleigh 11 Oregon City 132-06(40.39m) 1 2
5 Nelson, Kaleigh 12 Sprague 129-04(39.42m) 1 0.66
6 Young, Kyleigh 10 Lakeridge 127-03(38.79m) 1 3.33
7 Miller, Allyson 12 Lakeridge 123-08(37.69m) 1 3.33
8 Schroder, Makena 10 Sandy 116-00(35.36m) 1 2.66
9 Price, Brittany 11 Sandy 115-04(35.15m) 1 2.66
10 Crum, Jaz 12 Gonzaga Prep 114-02(34.80m) 1 0.33
11 Drake, Beth 10 Sandy 112-01(34.16m) 1 2.66
12 Green, Maria 10 West Linn 111-04(33.93m) 1  
13 Forbito, Tiffany 11 Oregon City 111-00(33.83m) 1 2
14 Beasley, Katie 11 Sunset 110-11(33.81m) 1  
15 Langer, Lindsey 12 Summit 109-00(33.22m) 1  
16 Bannister, Megan 10 McMinnville 100-07(30.66m) 1  
17 Wright, Kerry 10 Sunset 99-00(30.18m) 1  
18 Klebaum, Jordan 11 Oregon City 97-00(29.57m) 1 2
19 Mathews, Mackenzie 10 Jesuit 96-00(29.26m) 1 1.33
20 Flynn, Bailey 11 Aloha 95-07(29.13m) 1  
21 Harris, Whitney 11 Tualatin 94-03(28.73m) 1  
22 Alberts, Josie 9 Summit 93-01(28.37m) 1  
23 LeBray, Hayley 11 Tualatin 90-11(27.71m) 1  
24 Ferguson, Mary 9 Jesuit 90-05(27.56m) 1 1.33
25 Rogers, Chloe 10 Gonzaga Prep 89-09(27.36m) 1 0.33
26 Kloppenburg, Quin 12 Lincoln 88-07(27.00m) 1  
27 Boring, Alyssa 11 Tualatin 87-11(26.80m) 1  
28 Nelson, Rachel 11 West Linn 86-06(26.37m) 1  
29 Kelp, Aurora 9 Gonzaga Prep 86-02(26.26m) 1 0.33
30 Walton, Hannah 11 Sprague 85-07(26.09m) 1 0.66
31 Williams, Alyssa 10 McMinnville 83-07(25.48m) 1  
32 Burton, Cardenana 9 Benson 83-01(25.32m) 1  
33 Ladd, Marquiah 11 St Mary's Academ 82-02(25.04m) 1  
34 Courogen, Sophia 10 Lincoln 80-09(24.61m) 1  
35 Yellowbird, Aubreanna 10 Sprague 79-00(24.08m) 1 0.66
36 Johnson, Cyniece 12 Benson 75-05(22.99m) 1  
37 Kenyon, Hope (Elizabeth) 11 Lincoln 74-00(22.56m) 1  
38 Audia, Tarasina 10 Summit 73-05(22.38m) 1  
39 Mueller, Elizabeth 11 West Linn 70-08(21.54m) 1  
40 Ingebrand, Farrah 9 McMinnville 66-10(20.37m) 1  
41 McCaslin, Frances 10 St Mary's Academ 66-06(20.27m) 1  
42 Gordillo, Karen 11 St Mary's Academ 60-11(18.57m) 1  
-- Molloy, Paige 11 Sunset ND(--) 1  
 
Womens High Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Nelson, Kaleigh 12 Sprague 5-04.00(1.63m) 1  
2 Green, Maria 10 West Linn 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
2 Coffman, Kristin 10 Tualatin 5-02.00(1.57m) 1  
4 Anderson, Maddie 11 Tualatin 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Clow, Ellie 10 West Linn 5-00.00(1.52m) 1  
4 Howard, Lucinda 10 Summit 5-00.00(1.52m) 1 3.33
7 Klein, Mariel 9 Jesuit 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 2.33
7 Brown, Whitney 10 Gonzaga Prep 4-10.00(1.47m) 1 1.33
9 Craig, Iris 12 Sunset 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 0.66
9 Field, Lauren 10 Lincoln 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Brown, Jazmine 10 Gonzaga Prep 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 1.33
9 Link, Meghan 11 Jesuit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2.33
9 Goff, Jaime 9 Oregon City 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2.33
9 Van Kessel, Sarah 11 Summit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3.33
9 Gadja, Monica 9 Central Catholic 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Livingston, Ariel 11 Oregon City 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2.33
9 Shannon, Emily 10 Oregon City 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 2.33
9 Iancu, Becky 11 Lakeridge 4-08.00(1.42m) 1  
9 Hayes, Laney 9 Summit 4-08.00(1.42m) 1 3.33
20 Qu, Karen 9 Sunset 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 0.66
20 Specht, Madi 11 Jesuit 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 2.33
20 White, Annamarie 9 St Mary's Academ 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Withers, Tia 11 Sunset 4-06.00(1.37m) 1 0.66
20 Grawrock, Alina 10 Aloha 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
20 Hering, Margaret 9 Sprague 4-06.00(1.37m) 1  
26 Kelp, Aurora 9 Gonzaga Prep 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 1.33
26 Johnson, Alyssa 11 McMinnville 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 0.33
26 Braxling, Ryalee 11 McMinnville 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 0.33
26 Martin, Katherine 10 McMinnville 4-04.00(1.32m) 1 0.33
-- Bruns, Mariah 9 St Mary's Academ NH(--) 1  
-- Alagar-McCarthy, Cassand 11 Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Bryant, Tori 9 Tualatin NH(--) 1  
-- Rosen, Kate 10 Sprague NH(--) 1  
-- Wiley, Amy 11 Lakeridge NH(--) 1  
-- Pressentin, Kristina 11 Lincoln NH(--) 1  
-- Ross, Lexi 12 Lakeridge NH(--) 1  
 
Womens Long Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Ratcliff, Jazmin 11 Benson 17-05.00(5.31m) nwi 1  
2 McClendon, Raven 11 Central Catholic 16-09.00(5.11m) nwi 1 2.66
3 Smith, Keree 12 Sandy 16-07.50(5.07m) nwi 1  
4 Conley, Carina 11 Benson 16-07.00(5.05m) nwi 1  
5 Mettler, Molly 12 Sunset 16-06.50(5.04m) nwi 1 3.33
6 Weston, Kimberly 12 Lakeridge 16-01.75(4.92m) nwi 1 0.66
7 Nelson, Kaleigh 12 Sprague 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
7 Wisler, Emily 9 Tualatin 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1  
7 Byerlee, Celena 10 Sunset 16-00.50(4.89m) nwi 1 3.33
10 Neff, Corrin 12 Aloha 15-11.50(4.86m) nwi 1  
11 Clarizio, Katie 12 Gonzaga Prep 15-10.00(4.83m) nwi 1 0.33
12 Murphy, Samantha 9 Jesuit 15-09.50(4.81m) nwi 1 2
13 Hendry, Natalie 11 Sunset 15-09.00(4.80m) nwi 1 3.33
14 Kotzian-Upshaw, Tyleur 9 Central Catholic 15-07.00(4.75m) nwi 1 2.66
15 Halliburton, Elle 9 Jesuit 15-06.50(4.74m) nwi 1 2
16 Wilson, Breanna 12 Summit 15-05.50(4.71m) nwi 1 1.33
17 Stormberg, Holly 11 Summit 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1 1.33
17 Ferguson, Megan 9 Jesuit 15-04.50(4.69m) nwi 1 2
19 Gunther, Lacey 9 West Linn 15-03.75(4.67m) nwi 1  
20 Field, Lauren 10 Lincoln 15-03.00(4.65m) nwi 1  
21 Mitchell, Allie 10 Lakeridge 15-02.50(4.64m) nwi 1 0.66
22 Frazier, Sarah 10 Summit 15-02.25(4.63m) nwi 1 1.33
23 Harmon, Ashley 10 Central Catholic 15-02.00(4.62m) nwi 1 2.66
24 Brown, Jazmine 10 Gonzaga Prep 15-01.25(4.60m) nwi 1 0.33
25 Perez, Rochelle 10 St Mary's Academ 15-00.50(4.58m) nwi 1  
26 McDowell, Sarah 9 Tualatin 14-10.00(4.52m) nwi 1  
27 Carver, Corinne 10 West Linn 14-09.00(4.50m) nwi 1  
28 Brouns, Kate 9 St Mary's Academ 14-08.00(4.47m) nwi 1  
29 Brown, Whitney 10 Gonzaga Prep 14-06.50(4.43m) nwi 1 0.33
30 Saunders, Franny 10 St Mary's Academ 14-06.00(4.42m) nwi 1  
31 Cramer, Anna 9 Lincoln 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1  
31 Iancu, Becky 11 Lakeridge 14-05.50(4.41m) nwi 1 0.66
33 Hering, Margaret 9 Sprague 14-05.00(4.39m) nwi 1  
34 Turner, Malory 10 Tualatin 14-04.00(4.37m) nwi 1  
35 Archibong, Enobong 10 Aloha 14-02.50(4.33m) nwi 1  
36 Livingston, Ariel 11 Oregon City 14-01.00(4.29m) nwi 1  
37 Shannon, Mollie 12 Oregon City 13-09.75(4.21m) nwi 1  
38 Angel, Maeghan 11 McMinnville 13-09.50(4.20m) nwi 1  
39 Jungerman, Danica 12 West Linn 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
39 Caldwell, Hayley 12 Sprague 13-09.25(4.20m) nwi 1  
41 Johnson, Alyssa 11 McMinnville 13-05.00(4.09m) nwi 1  
42 McDonald, Peyton 10 Oregon City 13-04.50(4.08m) nwi 1  
43 Pham, Jenny 12 Aloha 13-02.00(4.01m) nwi 1  
44 Bannister, Megan 10 McMinnville 13-00.50(3.98m) nwi 1  
45 Alagar-McCarthy, Cassand 11 Lincoln 12-06.00(3.81m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Triple Jump Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals Wind H# Pts
1 Frazier, Sarah 10 Summit 34-10.00(10.62m) nwi 1 3.33
2 Arlauskas, Sierra 10 Jesuit 34-02.75(10.43m) nwi 1 0.66
3 Mueller, Anne 10 Lakeridge 33-09.50(10.30m) nwi 1 2.66
4 Smith, Keree 12 Sandy 33-07.50(10.25m) nwi 1  
5 Weston, Kimberly 12 Lakeridge 33-03.25(10.14m) nwi 1 2.66
6 Shannon, Emily 10 Oregon City 33-01.50(10.10m) nwi 1 1.33
7 Conley, Carina 11 Benson 33-00.00(10.06m) nwi 1 0.33
8 Hendry, Natalie 11 Sunset 32-10.75(10.03m) nwi 1 2
9 Hayes, Laney 9 Summit 32-09.50(9.99m) nwi 1 3.33
10 Mettler, Molly 12 Sunset 32-07.00(9.93m) nwi 1 2
11 Neff, Corrin 12 Aloha 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
11 Brown, Jazmine 10 Gonzaga Prep 31-08.00(9.65m) nwi 1  
13 Wang, Amy 9 Sunset 31-05.00(9.58m) nwi 1 2
14 McDonald, Peyton 10 Oregon City 31-01.00(9.47m) nwi 1 1.33
15 Hering, Margaret 9 Sprague 31-00.75(9.47m) nwi 1  
16 Angel, Maeghan 11 McMinnville 31-00.50(9.46m) nwi 1  
17 Ritchey, Emily 11 Summit 30-09.00(9.37m) nwi 1 3.33
18 Iancu, Becky 11 Lakeridge 30-07.75(9.34m) nwi 1 2.66
19 Saunders, Franny 10 St Mary's Academ 30-07.50(9.33m) nwi 1  
20 Johnson, Bethany 10 Sprague 30-07.00(9.32m) nwi 1  
20 Johnosn, Dionna 11 Benson 30-07.00(9.32m) nwi 1 0.33
22 Shannon, Mollie 12 Oregon City 30-05.50(9.28m) nwi 1 1.33
23 Brown, Whitney 10 Gonzaga Prep 30-05.00(9.27m) nwi 1  
24 Gadja, Monica 9 Central Catholic 30-04.50(9.26m) nwi 1  
25 Klein, Mariel 9 Jesuit 30-04.00(9.25m) nwi 1 0.66
26 Kroll, Ellen 9 Lincoln 30-02.00(9.19m) nwi 1  
27 Griggs, Breanna 10 Central Catholic 30-00.00(9.14m) nwi 1  
28 Pressentin, Kristina 11 Lincoln 29-09.50(9.08m) nwi 1  
29 Gibbs, Mariah 9 Jesuit 29-05.25(8.97m) nwi 1 0.66
30 Nowlin, Kayla 12 West Linn 29-02.50(8.90m) nwi 1  
30 O'Sullivan, Brigit 9 St Mary's Academ 29-02.50(8.90m) nwi 1  
32 Bruce, Rachel 12 Tualatin 29-00.00(8.84m) nwi 1  
33 Newton, Julia 11 Lincoln 28-10.50(8.80m) nwi 1  
34 Gunther, Lacey 9 West Linn 28-06.50(8.70m) nwi 1  
35 Smargiassi, Hannah 10 Tualatin 28-00.50(8.55m) nwi 1  
35 Aderonmus, Abiola 11 Benson 28-00.50(8.55m) nwi 1 0.33
37 Carl, Ali 11 Gonzaga Prep 27-04.50(8.34m) nwi 1  
37 Rosen, Kate 10 Sprague 27-04.50(8.34m) nwi 1  
39 Bernards, Caity 12 McMinnville 27-04.00(8.33m) nwi 1  
39 Apau, Keana 11 Tualatin 27-04.00(8.33m) nwi 1  
41 Braxling, Ryalee 11 McMinnville 25-11.00(7.90m) nwi 1  
 
Womens Pole Vault Varsity Back to top
  Name Yr School Finals H# Pts
1 Schnapp, Ashley 12 Central Catholic 12-04.00(3.76m) 1  
2 Doyle, Jill 10 Jesuit 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 3.33
2 Skoglund, Kate 12 Tualatin 11-00.00(3.35m) 1 2
2 McCahon, Taylor 12 Forest Grove 11-00.00(3.35m) 1  
5 Kim, Elaina 11 Jesuit 10-06.00(3.20m) 1 3.33
6 Sidor, Annie 9 Summit 9-06.00(2.90m) 1 1.33
7 Gehring, Marissa 10 Oregon City 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 2.66
7 Robison, Taylor 11 Sandy 9-00.00(2.74m) 1  
7 Baty, Brooke 12 Sunset 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 0.66
7 DeHut, Jessie 11 Oregon City 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 2.66
7 Humphreys, Anna 12 Oregon City 9-00.00(2.74m) 1 2.66
12 King, Elizabeth 10 St Mary's Academ 8-06.00(2.59m) 1  
13 Turner, Malory 10 Tualatin 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 2
13 Young, Anna 9 Summit 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1.33
13 Needham, Ashley 9 Summit 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 1.33
13 Cha, Meyee 12 Benson 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Jungerman, Danica 12 West Linn 8-00.00(2.44m) 1  
13 Stoyanov, Lara 11 Lincoln 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 0.33
13 Withers, Tia 11 Sunset 8-00.00(2.44m) 1 0.66
20 Bernards, Caity 12 McMinnville 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
20 Skinner, Laurel 10 Jesuit 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 3.33
20 Korinsky, Katie 12 Sunset 7-06.00(2.29m) 1 0.66
20 Tawney, Julia 10 St Mary's Academ 7-06.00(2.29m) 1  
24 Shatzer, Christine 10 Aloha 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
24 Rosette, Katy 11 Lincoln 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 0.33
24 Fernandez, Jadelyn 11 Aloha 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
24 Carl, Ali 11 Gonzaga Prep 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
24 Gilbertson, Kerry 11 Lakeridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
24 Sandquist, Breanna 10 Tualatin 7-00.00(2.13m) 1 2
24 Weston, Kimberly 12 Lakeridge 7-00.00(2.13m) 1  
31 Spangler, Julie 9 McMinnville 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
31 Skolnick, Kira 10 West Linn 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
31 Reed, Whitney 11 Sandy 6-00.00(1.83m) 1  
31 Bittner, Ana Marie 9 Lincoln 6-00.00(1.83m) 1 0.33
-- Lawson, Claire 10 McMinnville NH(--) 1  
-- Nelson, Rachel 11 West Linn NH(--) 1  

Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores
Female Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Jesuit JHS 93 2 Summit SUMM 78 3 Central Catholic CCAT 46 4 Sandy SNDY 44 5 Lakeridge LKRG 41 6 Oregon City OC 34 7 Sunset SNST 31 8 Tualatin TUAL 27 9 St Mary's Academy SMA 22 10 West Linn WLIN 17 10 Benson BHS 17 12 Lincoln LINC 12 13 Gonzaga Prep GONZ 10 14 Sprague SPRG 8 14 Aloha ALOH 8 14 McMinnville MCMI 8 Male Team Scores Place School Points =================================================================== 1 Jesuit JHS 95 2 Oregon City OC 68 3 Lincoln LINC 41.4999 4 Central Catholic CCAT 40 5 Aloha ALOH 37 6 Summit SUMM 36.50 7 Sunset SNST 35 8 Tualatin TUAL 32 9 West Linn WLIN 30 10 Lakeridge LKRG 27 11 Sprague SPRG 21 12 McMinnville MCMI 15 13 Benson BHS 12 14 Gonzaga Prep GONZ 4 15 Sandy SNDY 2

 


 
 
Post as: 
History for Nike Jesuit Twilight Relays Official Website
YearResultsVideosNewsPhotosBlogs
2013 1 102 4 186  
2012 1 73 3 68  
2011 1 66 4 188  
2010 1 28 4 56  
2009 1 38 1 14  
2008 1 103 2 6 3
2007   2