Upload a Photo Upload a Video Add a News article Write a Blog Add a Comment
Blog Feed News Feed Video Feed All Feeds
Custom Poster App Racetime Photo App NikeCrossNationals.com

2010 NXN Boys Championship Race

 RecordTiming.com - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Nike Cross Nationals - 12/4/2010
Portland Meadow -Portland, OR
Last Completed Event

Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #234 Lukas Verzbicas 11 Midwest-1 5:08.8 15:59.2
2 #330 Edward Cheserek 13 Northeast-2 5:09.5 16:01.5
3 #277 Craig Lutz 11 Highland Village 5:10.4 16:04.4 1
4 #353 Ammar Moussa 11 Arcadia XC Club 5:14.3 16:16.3 2
5 #272 Spencer Wenck 11 Southwest-1 5:15.4 16:19.8
6 #376 Lane Werley 11 California-3 5:16.8 16:24.3
7 #377 Ryan Urie 11 California-4 5:18.1 16:28.2
8 #291 Brian Gohlke 11 South-1 5:18.3 16:28.8
9 #215 Tony Somaragiewicz 12 Heartland-1 5:18.6 16:29.9
10 #242 Kenji Bierig 11 Central Spokane 5:18.8 16:30.5 3
11 #238 James Martin 11 Midwest-5 5:21.9 16:39.9
12 #248 Casey Adama 11 North Spokane XC 5:22.2 16:40.9 4
13 #247 Vincent Hamilton 11 North Spokane XC 5:22.3 16:41.1 5
14 #349 Martin Hehir 11 New York-2 5:22.7 16:42.4
15 #315 Mike Mazzaccaro 11 Lincroft XC Club 5:22.9 16:43.2 6
16 #314 Jacob Burcham 13 Southeast-5 5:23.5 16:44.9
17 #334 Mark McGurrin 11 Manlius XC Club 5:23.6 16:45.4 7
18 #222 Jacks Driggs 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:23.8 16:45.8 8
19 #232 Andrew Diehn 12 Columbus XC Club 5:24.6 16:48.4 9
20 #227 Michael Sublette 12 Columbus XC Club 5:24.9 16:49.3 10
21 #378 Samuel Pons 11 California-5 5:25.0 16:49.6
22 #293 Kevyn Hoyos 12 South-3 5:25.1 16:49.8
23 #216 Adam Zutz 11 Heartland-2 5:25.3 16:50.6
24 #256 Jacob Smith 12 Northwest-4 5:25.6 16:51.6
25 #236 Chris Walden 11 Midwest-3 5:25.8 16:52.1
26 #273 Daniel Carney 12 Southwest-2 5:25.8 16:52.1
27 #336 Andrew Roache 11 Manlius XC Club 5:25.9 16:52.5 11
28 #335 Nick Ryan 13 Manlius XC Club 5:25.9 16:52.5 12
29 #235 Zach Wills 11 Midwest-2 5:26.2 16:53.4
30 #311 Matt Jablonski 11 Southeast-2 5:26.7 16:54.8
31 #367 Elias Gedyon 11 Los Angeles XC Club 5:27.0 16:55.8 13
32 #348 Sam Place 11 New York-1 5:27.2 16:56.6
33 #255 Dallin Farnsworth 12 Northwest-3 5:28.0 16:59.1
34 #237 John Mascari 11 Midwest-4 5:28.1 16:59.2
35 #357 Eric Garibay 11 Arcadia XC Club 5:28.1 16:59.3 14
36 #294 Travis Barclay 11 South-4 5:28.4 17:00.2
37 #374 Kevin Durham 12 California-1 5:28.5 17:00.6
38 #261 Derek Day 11 American Fork XC 5:28.6 17:00.8 15
39 #354 Sergio Gonzalez 12 Arcadia XC Club 5:28.6 17:00.9 16
40 #375 Clayton Albertson 12 California-2 5:28.7 17:01.0
41 #379 Austin Neuner 11 Davis XC Club 5:28.7 17:01.2 17
42 #205 Aldis Inde 11 Edina XC Club 5:29.3 17:02.9 18
43 #217 Marshall Moyer 11 Heartland-3 5:29.3 17:03.1
44 #266 Grffin Hay 12 Fort Collins XC 5:29.7 17:04.2 19
45 #267 Tait Rutherford 12 Fort Collins XC 5:29.9 17:04.7 20
46 #342 Mike Libruk 12 Latham XC Club 5:30.6 17:07.2 21
47 #313 Tyler Tate 11 Southeast-4 5:31.3 17:09.2
48 #274 Alejandro Valencia 11 Southwest-3 5:31.5 17:10.0
49 #350 Shaun Thompson 11 New York-3 5:31.8 17:10.9
50 #360 Connor Kaddatz 11 Dana Point XC Club 5:31.8 17:10.9 22
51 #292 Yonas Tesfai 11 South-2 5:31.9 17:11.0
52 #213 Josh Thorson 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:31.9 17:11.1 23
53 #363 Ethan Lawrence 12 Dana Point XC Club 5:32.0 17:11.5 24
54 #228 Christopher Kelsey 12 Columbus XC Club 5:32.4 17:12.7 25
55 #257 Max Runia 11 Northwest-5 5:32.5 17:12.9
56 #295 Daniel Vertiz 12 South-5 5:32.8 17:13.9
57 #212 Mark Harries 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:32.9 17:14.1 26
58 #355 Ryan Vargas 12 Arcadia XC Club 5:33.0 17:14.6 27
59 #332 Steven Sollowin 11 Northeast-4 5:33.4 17:15.6
60 #361 Ricardo Campuzano 11 Dana Point XC Club 5:33.4 17:15.8 28
61 #333 Wade Endress 11 Northeast-5 5:33.6 17:16.4
62 #317 George Kelly 12 Lincroft XC Club 5:33.6 17:16.5 29
63 #254 Anthony Armstrong 12 Northwest-2 5:34.0 17:17.5
64 #218 Jake Leingang 13 Heartland-4 5:34.1 17:17.8
65 #253 Korey Krotzer 12 Northwest-1 5:34.5 17:19.1
66 #259 Ashenafe Richardson 11 American Fork XC 5:34.7 17:19.7 30
67 #219 Shane McCallum 11 Heartland-5 5:34.9 17:20.5
68 #252 Keith Williams 13 North Spokane XC 5:35.1 17:20.9 31
69 #323 Wesley Gallagher 12 Pembroke XC Club 5:35.3 17:21.6 32
70 #356 Allen Leung 12 Arcadia XC Club 5:35.7 17:22.8 33
71 #351 Robert Hurlbut 11 New York-4 5:36.0 17:23.9
72 #316 Dan Mykityshyn 11 Lincroft XC Club 5:36.6 17:25.7 34
73 #331 Jeremy Elkaim 11 Northeast-3 5:36.7 17:26.0
74 #278 Sean Canavin 11 Highland Village 5:37.0 17:26.8 35
75 #362 Trevor Lynn 11 Dana Point XC Club 5:37.1 17:27.3 36
76 #265 David Garcia 11 Fort Collins XC 5:37.2 17:27.4 37
77 #341 Christian Delago 12 Latham XC Club 5:37.4 17:28.2 38
78 #329 Jim Rosa 11 Northeast-1 5:38.1 17:30.3
79 #260 Mackenzie Morrison 12 American Fork XC 5:38.3 17:31.1 39
80 #279 Matt Mazur 11 Highland Village 5:38.8 17:32.4 40
81 #319 Conrad Lippert 12 Lincroft XC Club 5:39.1 17:33.4 41
82 #268 John Patterson 12 Fort Collins XC 5:39.7 17:35.3 42
83 #206 Will Burke 11 Edina XC Club 5:40.1 17:36.6 43
84 #230 Gabriel Ocasio 11 Columbus XC Club 5:40.2 17:37.0 44
85 #287 Jordan Chavez 12 Carroll XC Club 5:40.3 17:37.1 45
86 #382 Braden Cromar 13 Davis XC Club 5:40.4 17:37.5 46
87 #337 Andrew Veilleux 11 Manlius XC Club 5:41.2 17:40.0 47
88 #322 Ryan Kelley 11 Pembroke XC Club 5:41.4 17:40.6 48
89 #396 Josh Antonson 11 Naperville XC Club 5:41.6 17:41.1 49
90 #369 Charllie Marquardt 12 Los Angeles XC Club 5:41.7 17:41.7 50
91 #214 Adam Moline 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:42.0 17:42.6 51
92 #221 Ronald Hedman 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:42.2 17:43.2 52
93 #269 Jefferson Abbey 12 Fort Collins XC 5:42.2 17:43.2 53
94 #393 Mark Derrick 12 Naperville XC Club 5:42.4 17:43.6 54
95 #276 Nick Hartle 12 Southwest-5 5:42.5 17:44.1
96 #258 Clayton Young 12 American Fork XC 5:42.7 17:44.7 55
97 #275 Bernardu Montoya 13 Southwest-4 5:43.0 17:45.5
98 #262 Austin West 11 American Fork XC 5:43.1 17:45.8 56
99 #290 Nate Sullivan 13 Carroll XC Club 5:43.2 17:46.0 57
100 #310 Armando DelValle 11 Southeast-1 5:43.3 17:46.4
101 #338 Ben Thomas 12 Manlius XC Club 5:43.3 17:46.5 58
102 #394 Taylor Soltys 12 Naperville XC Club 5:43.5 17:47.1 59
103 #301 Darren Barlow 11 Chesterfield XC 5:43.5 17:47.2 60
104 #239 Robert Goodwin 13 Central Spokane 5:43.9 17:48.4 61
105 #304 Morgan Malanoski 12 Snellville XC Club 5:44.0 17:48.6 62
106 #312 Alec Klassen 11 Southeast-3 5:44.3 17:49.7
107 #387 Brigham Hedges 13 The Woodlands XC 5:44.4 17:49.9 63
108 #297 Sean Willard 13 Chesterfield XC 5:44.6 17:50.5 64
109 #392 Jake Hendrick 12 The Woodlands XC 5:44.8 17:51.2 65
110 #395 Josh Ferguson 11 Naperville XC Club 5:45.0 17:51.7 66
111 #246 Andrew Wordell 11 North Spokane XC 5:45.1 17:52.0 67
112 #210 Steven Donahue 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:45.2 17:52.6 68
113 #318 Will Bragg 13 Lincroft XC Club 5:45.3 17:52.7 69
114 #321 Aaron Liberatore 13 Lincroft XC Club 5:45.6 17:53.7 70
115 #381 Brad Nye 12 Davis XC Club 5:45.7 17:54.0 71
116 #245 Baxter Arguinchona 11 Central Spokane 5:45.8 17:54.2 72
117 #352 Otis Ubriaco 11 New York-5 5:46.0 17:54.8
118 #388 Andrew Scheffey 11 The Woodlands XC 5:46.4 17:56.0 73
119 #324 Brendan Adams 11 Pembroke XC Club 5:46.5 17:56.3 74
120 #220 Matthew Simo 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:46.6 17:56.8 75
121 #383 Preston Johnson 13 Davis XC Club 5:46.7 17:56.9 76
122 #229 Andrew Beiriger 11 Columbus XC Club 5:46.7 17:57.1 77
123 #365 Brendan Dilloughery 11 Dana Point XC Club 5:47.3 17:58.9 78
124 #249 Austen Frostad 13 North Spokane XC 5:47.5 17:59.4 79
125 #286 Joe Sansone 13 Carroll XC Club 5:47.6 18:00.0 80
126 #299 Brayden Burleigh 11 Chesterfield XC 5:47.7 18:00.3 81
127 #280 Ryan Thomas 11 Highland Village 5:47.9 18:00.9 82
128 #344 Jon Vallecorsa 12 Latham XC Club 5:48.2 18:01.7 83
129 #340 Jules Wellner 12 Manlius XC Club 5:48.6 18:02.9 84
130 #370 Phillip Kostelnik 11 Los Angeles XC Club 5:48.7 18:03.1 85
131 #371 Ned Trim 12 Los Angeles XC Club 5:48.8 18:03.4 86
132 #345 Ryan Recchia 12 Latham XC Club 5:48.8 18:03.7 87
133 #320 Scott Zapcic 12 Lincroft XC Club 5:48.9 18:03.9 88
134 #285 Ben Golestan 12 Carroll XC Club 5:49.0 18:04.1 89
135 #380 Joe White 11 Davis XC Club 5:49.1 18:04.6 90
136 #225 Scott Milling 13 Elmhurst XC Club 5:49.2 18:04.7 91
137 #397 Matt Coyne 11 Naperville XC Club 5:49.2 18:04.8 92
138 #339 Eric Billinson 11 Manlius XC Club 5:49.5 18:05.6 93
139 #386 Phil Schneider 11 The Woodlands XC 5:49.8 18:06.6 94
140 #244 Joel Estelle 12 Central Spokane 5:49.9 18:07.0 95
141 #343 Casey Gilboy 11 Latham XC Club 5:49.9 18:07.2 96
142 #358 William Tsai 11 Arcadia XC Club 5:50.4 18:08.4 97
143 #211 Nate Heintzeman 11 Wayzata XC Club 5:50.4 18:08.6 98
144 #305 Michael Giuliano 11 Snellville XC Club 5:50.8 18:09.7 99
145 #223 Thomas Hedman 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:50.9 18:10.2 100
146 #303 Jackson Wearn 11 Snellville XC Club 5:51.0 18:10.5 101
147 #288 Alex Johansson 12 Carroll XC Club 5:51.3 18:11.3 102
148 #289 Kyle Scanlan 12 Carroll XC Club 5:51.4 18:11.8 103
149 #366 Connor Garcia 12 Dana Point XC Club 5:51.7 18:12.7 104
150 #226 Alex Mimitz 13 Elmhurst XC Club 5:52.1 18:13.9 105
151 #264 Kevin Judd 11 American Fork XC 5:52.2 18:14.2 106
152 #224 Nicholas Gornick 11 Elmhurst XC Club 5:52.3 18:14.5 107
153 #240 Isaac Griffith 11 Central Spokane 5:52.7 18:15.8 108
154 #281 Chase Brown 12 Highland Village 5:53.1 18:17.0 109
155 #207 Bjorn Thompson 11 Edina XC Club 5:53.3 18:17.4 110
156 #203 Joseph O'Connell 11 Edina XC Club 5:53.5 18:18.2 111
157 #390 Conner Moncrief 12 The Woodlands XC 5:53.6 18:18.4 112
158 #384 Adam Mathias 11 Davis XC Club 5:53.9 18:19.4 113
159 #201 Samuel Leese 11 Edina XC Club 5:55.1 18:23.1 114
160 #389 Chris Vargas 12 The Woodlands XC 5:55.4 18:24.1 115
161 #233 Jonathan Baldwin 11 Columbus XC Club 5:55.7 18:25.1 116
162 #204 Kyle Wagener 11 Edina XC Club 5:56.3 18:26.8 117
163 #251 Taylor Wilmot 14 North Spokane XC 5:56.3 18:26.8 118
164 #327 John Valeri 14 Pembroke XC Club 5:56.3 18:26.9 119
165 #306 Matt Barudin 12 Snellville XC Club 5:56.4 18:27.1 120
166 #385 Matt Swanson 11 Davis XC Club 5:56.6 18:27.7 121
167 #298 Samual Hush 11 Chesterfield XC 5:56.9 18:28.9 122
168 #347 Adam Schwenzfeier 13 Latham XC Club 5:57.4 18:30.3 123
169 #208 Joe Meister 12 Wayzata XC Club 5:57.4 18:30.3 124
170 #372 Andrew Bland 12 Los Angeles XC Club 5:57.9 18:32.0 125
171 #326 Ryan Moran 11 Pembroke XC Club 5:58.0 18:32.3 126
172 #346 Kyle Foster 11 Latham XC Club 5:58.3 18:33.0 127
173 #359 Francis Lee 12 Arcadia XC Club 5:58.6 18:34.0 128
174 #250 Nik Taylor 13 North Spokane XC 5:59.0 18:35.3 129
175 #391 Eric Vibrock 12 The Woodlands XC 5:59.2 18:35.8 130
176 #231 David Powell 12 Columbus XC Club 6:00.0 18:38.5 131
177 #263 Daniel Keller 11 American Fork XC 6:01.4 18:42.9 132
178 #270 Rory Schulte 13 Fort Collins XC 6:01.8 18:44.0 133
179 #296 Ryan Peterson 12 Chesterfield XC 6:02.1 18:44.8 134
180 #398 Vincenzo DalPozzo 11 Naperville XC Club 6:02.9 18:47.4 135
181 #325 Joe Vercollone 12 Pembroke XC Club 6:03.2 18:48.3 136
182 #399 Hirsh Gaikwad 11 Naperville XC Club 6:06.0 18:57.0 137
183 #328 Jesse Fine 12 Pembroke XC Club 6:06.4 18:58.2 138
184 #364 Daniel Erickson 11 Dana Point XC Club 6:07.5 19:01.7 139
185 #308 Gabriel Gomez 12 Snellville XC Club 6:09.3 19:07.3 140
186 #284 Trevor Gilley 13 Carroll XC Club 6:10.4 19:10.6 141
187 #309 Sean Brennan 11 Snellville XC Club 6:11.0 19:12.6 142
188 #202 Hunter Follen 11 Edina XC Club 6:11.3 19:13.4 143
189 #300 Andrew Gorsuch 13 Chesterfield XC 6:13.4 19:20.1 144
190 #243 Cory Brandt 11 Central Spokane 6:13.5 19:20.2 145
191 #282 Jake Miller 13 Highland Village 6:15.2 19:25.5 146
192 #283 Jacob Babbidge 14 Highland Village 6:15.8 19:27.3 147
193 #307 Drew VanderWood 12 Snellville XC Club 6:19.3 19:38.3 148
194 #209 Karl Kabarowski 11 Wayzata XC Club 6:19.3 19:38.3 149
195 #241 Davis Mathieu 13 Central Spokane 6:21.1 19:43.9 150
196 #373 Andrew Verdin 12 Los Angeles XC Club 6:21.6 19:45.5 151
197 #368 Jared Jones 12 Los Angeles XC Club 6:21.9 19:46.5 152
198 #302 Kyle Murray 11 Chesterfield XC 6:22.5 19:48.3 153
199 #271 Seth Knighton 13 Fort Collins XC 6:31.8 20:17.3 154

Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Arcadia XC Club 92 2 14 16 27 33 97 128
Total Time: 1:24:53.90
Average: 16:58.78
2 Manlius XC Club 135 7 11 12 47 58 84 93
Total Time: 1:25:56.90
Average: 17:11.38
3 Columbus XC Club 165 9 10 25 44 77 116 131
Total Time: 1:26:24.50
Average: 17:16.90
4 Fort Collins XC Club 171 19 20 37 42 53 133 154
Total Time: 1:26:54.80
Average: 17:22.96
5 Lincroft XC Club 179 6 29 34 41 69 70 88
Total Time: 1:26:51.50
Average: 17:22.30
6 North Spokane XC Club 186 4 5 31 67 79 118 129
Total Time: 1:26:34.30
Average: 17:18.86
7 Dana Point XC Club 188 22 24 28 36 78 104 139
Total Time: 1:27:04.40
Average: 17:24.88
8 American Fork XC Club 195 15 30 39 55 56 106 132
Total Time: 1:27:22.10
Average: 17:28.42
9 Wayzata XC Club 266 23 26 51 68 98 124 149
Total Time: 1:28:09.00
Average: 17:37.80
10 Highland Village XC Club 267 1 35 40 82 109 146 147
Total Time: 1:27:21.50
Average: 17:28.30
11 Davis XC Club 300 17 46 71 76 90 113 121
Total Time: 1:28:34.20
Average: 17:42.84
12 Naperville XC Club 320 49 54 59 66 92 135 137
Total Time: 1:29:08.30
Average: 17:49.66
13 Latham XC Club 325 21 38 83 87 96 123 127
Total Time: 1:28:48.00
Average: 17:45.60
14 Elmhurst XC Club 326 8 52 75 91 100 105 107
Total Time: 1:28:40.70
Average: 17:44.14
15 Central Spokane XC Club 339 3 61 72 95 108 145 150
Total Time: 1:28:35.90
Average: 17:43.18
16 Los Angeles XC Club 359 13 50 85 86 125 151 152
Total Time: 1:29:16.00
Average: 17:51.20
17 Carroll XC Club 373 45 57 80 89 102 103 141
Total Time: 1:29:38.50
Average: 17:55.70
18 Edina XC Club 396 18 43 110 111 114 117 143
Total Time: 1:29:38.20
Average: 17:55.64
19 Pembroke XC Club 399 32 48 74 119 126 136 138
Total Time: 1:29:57.70
Average: 17:59.54
20 The Woodlands XC Club 407 63 65 73 94 112 115 130
Total Time: 1:30:02.10
Average: 18:00.42
21 Chesterfield XC Club 461 60 64 81 122 134 144 153
Total Time: 1:30:51.70
Average: 18:10.34
22 Snellville XC Club 522 62 99 101 120 140 142 148
Total Time: 1:31:43.20
Average: 18:20.64





Unofficial Place / Bib / Last Name / First Name / Affiliation / Unofficial Time / Unofficial Time Gap / Splits



2 1 1 Boys         11:40:07.7639      
1 234   Verzbicas Lukas Midwest-1   15:59.17 2:20.87 (2:20.87),5:38.49 (3:17.63),9:25.17 (3:46.68),12:42.72 (3:17.56),15:59.52 (3:16.80)   M 2,
2 330   Cheserek Edward Northeast-2   2.2949 2:20.41 (2:20.41),5:38.71 (3:18.31),9:24.88 (3:46.17),12:44.83 (3:19.96),16:01.92 (3:17.09)   M 2,
3 277   Lutz Craig Highland Village XC Club   2.8572 2:20.42 (2:20.42),5:38.30 (3:17.89),9:24.82 (3:46.52),12:45.44 (3:20.63),16:04.77 (3:19.33)   M 2,
4 353   Moussa Ammar Arcadia XC Club   11.9444 2:20.83 (2:20.83),5:39.11 (3:18.29),9:25.08 (3:45.97),12:49.11 (3:24.04),16:16.63 (3:27.52)   M 2,
5 272   Wenck Spencer Southwest-1   3.4869 2:20.60 (2:20.60),5:40.39 (3:19.80),9:28.46 (3:48.07),12:55.09 (3:26.64),16:20.14 (3:25.05)   M 2,
6 376   Werley Lane California-3   4.4740 2:22.63 (2:22.63),5:43.53 (3:20.91),9:33.53 (3:50.00),13:03.69 (3:30.17),16:24.52 (3:20.83)   M 2,
7 377   Urie Ryan California-4   3.9376 2:23.58 (2:23.58),5:48.02 (3:24.45),9:41.09 (3:53.07),13:09.93 (3:28.85),16:28.41 (3:18.48)   M 2,
8 291   Gohlke Brian South-1   0.5622 2:23.30 (2:23.30),5:42.06 (3:18.77),9:35.01 (3:52.95),13:03.35 (3:28.35),16:29.31 (3:25.96)   M 2,
9 215   Somaragiewicz Tony Heartland-1   1.1204 2:24.63 (2:24.63),5:46.39 (3:21.77),9:37.82 (3:51.43),13:09.24 (3:31.43),16:30.20 (3:20.96)   M 2,
10 242   Bierig Kenji Central Spokane XC Club   0.6114 2:23.30 (2:23.30),5:49.96 (3:26.67),9:42.66 (3:52.70),13:11.57 (3:28.92),16:30.76 (3:19.19)   M 2,
11 238   Martin James Midwest-5   9.4095 2:21.63 (2:21.63),5:44.51 (3:22.89),9:38.31 (3:53.80),13:11.36 (3:33.06),16:40.19 (3:28.83)   M 2,
12 248   Adama Casey North Spokane XC Club   0.9614 2:24.78 (2:24.78),5:49.75 (3:24.98),9:41.70 (3:51.95),13:15.18 (3:33.49),16:41.27 (3:26.09)   M 2,
13 247   Hamilton Vincent North Spokane XC Club   0.2190 2:29.83 (2:29.83),5:54.26 (3:24.44),9:47.58 (3:53.32),13:14.30 (3:26.73),16:41.33 (3:27.03)   M 2,
14 349   Hehir Martin New York-2   1.3020 2:21.65 (2:21.65),5:47.06 (3:25.42),9:42.96 (3:55.90),13:18.35 (3:35.40),16:42.60 (3:24.25)   M 2,
15 315   Mazzaccaro Mike Lincroft XC Club   0.7630 2:28.64 (2:28.64),5:52.40 (3:23.77),9:45.47 (3:53.07),13:17.02 (3:31.56),16:43.45 (3:26.43)   M 2,
16 314   Burcham Jacob Southeast-5   1.6860 2:23.98 (2:23.98),5:47.25 (3:23.28),9:47.73 (4:00.48),13:21.15 (3:33.43),16:45.20 (3:24.05)   M 2,
17 334   McGurrin Mark Manlius XC Club   0.5598 2:22.69 (2:22.69),5:48.93 (3:26.25),9:44.79 (3:55.86),13:17.79 (3:33.01),16:45.67 (3:27.88)   M 2,
18 222   Driggs Jacks Elmhurst XC Club   0.4015 2:23.87 (2:23.87),5:50.69 (3:26.83),9:47.85 (3:57.16),13:18.81 (3:30.97),16:46.09 (3:27.28)   M 2,
19 232   Diehn Andrew Columbus XC Club   2.6197 2:24.55 (2:24.55),5:50.54 (3:26.00),9:47.16 (3:56.62),13:20.67 (3:33.52),16:48.71 (3:28.04)   M 2,
20 227   Sublette Matthew Columbus XC Club   0.8539 2:25.61 (2:25.61),5:51.04 (3:25.44),9:47.43 (3:56.39),13:22.33 (3:34.91),16:49.53 (3:27.20)   M 2,
21 378   Pons Samuel California-5   0.2691 2:20.84 (2:20.84),5:38.67 (3:17.84),9:33.36 (3:54.69),13:12.17 (3:38.82),16:49.94 (3:37.77)   M 2,
22 293   Hoyos Kevyn South-3   0.2448 2:21.09 (2:21.09),5:48.44 (3:27.36),9:44.64 (3:56.20),13:21.66 (3:37.03),16:50.10 (3:28.44)   M 2,
23 216   Zutz Adam Heartland-2   0.7905 2:31.59 (2:31.59),5:59.48 (3:27.90),9:54.14 (3:54.66),13:22.68 (3:28.55),16:51.00 (3:28.32)   M 2,
24 256   Smith Jacob Northwest-4   1.0105 2:25.42 (2:25.42),5:48.97 (3:23.56),9:43.78 (3:54.81),13:19.63 (3:35.86),16:52.21 (3:32.58)   M 2,
25 273   Carney Daniel Southwest-2   0.4498 2:25.99 (2:25.99),5:55.17 (3:29.19),9:53.95 (3:58.78),13:26.68 (3:32.74),16:52.36 (3:25.68)   M 2,
26 236   Walden Chris Midwest-3   0.0067 2:21.37 (2:21.37),5:42.05 (3:20.69),9:42.69 (4:00.64),13:21.47 (3:38.79),16:52.35 (3:30.88)   M 2,
27 336   Roache Andrew Manlius XC Club   0.4223 2:29.31 (2:29.31),5:56.61 (3:27.31),9:54.85 (3:58.24),13:26.96 (3:32.12),16:52.64 (3:25.68)   M 2,
28 335   Ryan Nick Manlius XC Club   0.0058 2:25.91 (2:25.91),5:52.09 (3:26.19),9:51.29 (3:59.20),13:25.43 (3:34.15), ()   M 2,
29 235   Wills Zach Midwest-2   0.8730 2:20.67 (2:20.67),5:40.16 (3:19.50),9:41.54 (4:01.38),13:20.88 (3:39.35),16:53.58 (3:32.70)   M 2,
30 311   Jablonski Matt Southeast-2   1.4761 2:22.51 (2:22.51),5:47.97 (3:25.47),9:47.37 (3:59.40),13:22.19 (3:34.83),16:55.26 (3:33.07)   M 2,
31 367   Gedyon Elias Los Angeles XC Club   0.9687 2:20.70 (2:20.70),5:39.48 (3:18.79),9:26.71 (3:47.23),13:13.72 (3:47.02),16:56.12 (3:42.40)   M 2,
32 348   Place Sam New York-1   0.8147 2:22.15 (2:22.15),5:47.75 (3:25.61),9:47.50 (3:59.75),13:22.68 (3:35.19),16:57.25 (3:34.57)   M 2,
33 255   Farnsworth Dallin Northwest-3   2.4632 2:24.77 (2:24.77),5:52.98 (3:28.22),9:53.99 (4:01.01),13:29.25 (3:35.27),16:59.47 (3:30.22)   M 2,
34 237   Mascari John Midwest-4   0.1565 2:21.97 (2:21.97),5:48.90 (3:26.94),9:45.88 (3:56.98),13:17.84 (3:31.97),16:59.64 (3:41.80)   M 2,
35 357   Garibay Eric Arcadia XC Club   0.0975 2:28.89 (2:28.89),5:56.81 (3:27.93),9:54.04 (3:57.23),13:30.38 (3:36.35),16:59.62 (3:29.24)   M 2,
36 294   Barclay Travis South-4   0.8189 2:27.63 (2:27.63),5:50.73 (3:23.11),9:47.91 (3:57.18),13:24.85 (3:36.95),17:00.72 (3:35.87)   M 2,
37 374   Durham Kevin California-1   0.4440 2:27.97 (2:27.97),5:56.54 (3:28.58),9:58.27 (4:01.73),13:32.48 (3:34.22),17:00.94 (3:28.46)   M 2,
38 261   Day Derek American Fork XC Club   0.2332 2:33.15 (2:33.15),6:02.09 (3:28.95),10:01.95 (3:59.86),13:36.80 (3:34.86),17:01.07 (3:24.27)   M 2,
39 354   Gonzalez Sergio Arcadia XC Club   0.0716 2:25.09 (2:25.09),5:53.71 (3:28.63),9:55.67 (4:01.96),13:34.11 (3:38.45),17:01.22 (3:27.11)   M 2,
40 375   Albertson Clayton California-2   0.1142 2:25.56 (2:25.56),5:54.26 (3:28.71),9:54.97 (4:00.71),13:31.38 (3:36.42),17:01.56 (3:30.18)   M 2,
41 379   Neuner Austin Davis XC Club   0.1399 2:27.66 (2:27.66),5:58.79 (3:31.14),9:55.47 (3:56.68),13:32.01 (3:36.55),17:01.56 (3:29.55)   M 2,
42 205   Inde Aldis Edina XC Club   1.7593 2:33.69 (2:33.69),6:04.86 (3:31.18),10:05.80 (4:00.94),13:38.80 (3:33.01),17:03.22 (3:24.42)   M 2,
43 217   Moyer Marshall Heartland-3   0.2174 2:33.63 (2:33.63),6:04.75 (3:31.13),10:03.47 (3:58.72),13:35.77 (3:32.31),17:03.45 (3:27.68)   M 2,
44 266   Hay Grffin Fort Collins XC Club   1.0262 2:27.25 (2:27.25),5:54.72 (3:27.48),9:57.70 (4:02.98),13:31.38 (3:33.69),17:04.43 (3:33.05)   M 2,
45 267   Rutherford Tait Fort Collins XC Club   0.5657 2:26.15 (2:26.15),5:55.20 (3:29.06),9:57.45 (4:02.25),13:36.12 (3:38.68),17:05.09 (3:28.97)   M 2,
46 342   Libruk Mike Latham XC Club   2.4548 2:29.19 (2:29.19),5:58.03 (3:28.85),10:00.79 (4:02.76),13:36.32 (3:35.54),17:07.45 (3:31.13)   M 2,
47 313   Tate Tyler Southeast-4   1.9875 2:23.80 (2:23.80),5:52.21 (3:28.42),9:56.72 (4:04.51),13:34.93 (3:38.22),17:09.60 (3:34.67)   M 2,
48 274   Valencia Alejandro Southwest-3   0.7855 2:27.24 (2:27.24),5:55.78 (3:28.55),9:58.01 (4:02.23),13:35.66 (3:37.66),17:10.24 (3:34.58)   M 2,
49 350   Thompson Shaun New York-3   0.9163 2:25.01 (2:25.01),5:51.08 (3:26.08),9:55.84 (4:04.76),13:35.06 (3:39.23),17:11.15 (3:36.09)   M 2,
50 360   Kaddatz Connor Dana Point XC Club   0.0250 2:23.98 (2:23.98),5:57.57 (3:33.60),10:03.50 (4:05.93),13:43.69 (3:40.20),17:11.14 (3:27.45)   M 2,
51 292   Tesfai Yonas South-2   0.1000 2:22.10 (2:22.10),5:49.95 (3:27.86),9:55.04 (4:05.09),13:40.62 (3:45.59),17:11.26 (3:30.64)   M 2,
52 213   Thorson Josh Wayzata XC Club   0.1441 2:29.91 (2:29.91),6:04.34 (3:34.44),10:06.29 (4:01.95),13:46.30 (3:40.02),17:11.52 (3:25.22)   M 2,
53 363   Lawrence Ethan Dana Point XC Club   0.3457 6:00.43 (6:00.43),10:02.91 (4:02.48),13:40.86 (3:37.96),17:11.97 (3:31.11), ()   M 2,
54 228   Kelsey Christopher Columbus XC Club   1.1928 2:26.93 (2:26.93),5:57.25 (3:30.33),10:00.51 (4:03.26),13:38.17 (3:37.67),17:13.04 (3:34.87)   M 2,
55 257   Runia Max Northwest-5   0.2533 2:25.61 (2:25.61),5:57.81 (3:32.21),10:02.54 (4:04.73),13:37.97 (3:35.44),17:13.33 (3:35.36)   M 2,
56 295   Vertiz Daniel South-5   0.9329 2:21.65 (2:21.65),5:52.88 (3:31.24),9:58.07 (4:05.19),13:37.60 (3:39.54),17:14.41 (3:36.81)   M 2,
57 212   Harries Mark Wayzata XC Club   0.2049 2:35.17 (2:35.17),6:09.89 (3:34.73),10:12.40 (4:02.51),13:49.73 (3:37.34),17:14.36 (3:24.63)   M 2,
58 355   Vargas Ryan Arcadia XC Club   0.5240 2:28.41 (2:28.41),5:57.40 (3:29.00),9:59.75 (4:02.35),13:42.49 (3:42.75),17:14.95 (3:32.46)   M 2,
59 332   Sollowin Steven Northeast-4   0.9913 2:26.63 (2:26.63),5:56.87 (3:30.25),10:03.65 (4:06.78),13:42.92 (3:39.28),17:15.99 (3:33.07)   M 2,
60 361   Campuzano Ricardo Dana Point XC Club   0.1882 2:25.27 (2:25.27),5:59.42 (3:34.16),10:06.00 (4:06.58),13:42.18 (3:36.19),17:16.06 (3:33.88)   M 2,
61 333   Endress Wade Northeast-5   0.6139 2:23.49 (2:23.49),5:52.64 (3:29.16),10:01.60 (4:08.96),13:40.97 (3:39.38),17:16.75 (3:35.78)   M 2,
62 317   Kelly George Lincroft XC Club   0.0875 2:29.61 (2:29.61),5:59.13 (3:29.53),10:05.46 (4:06.33),13:46.83 (3:41.38),17:16.57 (3:29.74)   M 2,
63 254   Armstrong Anthony Northwest-2   0.9954 2:28.67 (2:28.67),5:59.85 (3:31.19),10:00.87 (4:01.02),13:41.46 (3:40.60),17:17.68 (3:36.22)   M 2,
64 218   Leingang Jake Heartland-4   0.3232 2:26.99 (2:26.99),5:57.15 (3:30.17),9:59.80 (4:02.65),13:38.37 (3:38.58),17:18.22 (3:39.85)   M 2,
65 253   Krotzer Korey Northwest-1   1.3503 2:31.89 (2:31.89),5:58.19 (3:26.31),10:02.46 (4:04.27),13:39.33 (3:36.88),17:19.65 (3:40.32)   M 2,
66 259   Richardson Ashenafe American Fork XC Club   0.4973 2:34.76 (2:34.76),6:13.56 (3:38.81),10:15.18 (4:01.62),13:52.13 (3:36.96),17:19.97 (3:27.84)   M 2,
67 219   McCallum Shane Heartland-5   0.8522 2:31.61 (2:31.61),6:03.94 (3:32.34),10:12.09 (4:08.15),13:51.08 (3:39.00),17:20.71 (3:29.63)   M 2,
68 252   Williams Keith North Spokane XC Club   0.3740 2:35.58 (2:35.58),6:11.17 (3:35.60),10:13.93 (4:02.76),13:51.38 (3:37.46),17:21.15 (3:29.77)   M 2,
69 323   Gallagher Wesley Pembroke XC Club   0.6780 2:27.05 (2:27.05),6:03.23 (3:36.19),10:09.52 (4:06.29),13:45.73 (3:36.22),17:21.96 (3:36.23)   M 2,
70 356   Leung Allen Arcadia XC Club   1.2079 2:28.39 (2:28.39),5:58.96 (3:30.58),10:03.95 (4:04.99),13:47.25 (3:43.31),17:23.17 (3:35.92)   M 2,
71 351   Hurlbut Robert New York-4   1.1337 2:30.64 (2:30.64),6:00.12 (3:29.49),10:03.59 (4:03.47),13:47.15 (3:43.57),17:24.19 (3:37.04)   M 2,
72 316   Mykityshyn Dan Lincroft XC Club   1.7951 2:27.01 (2:27.01),6:00.25 (3:33.25),10:06.91 (4:06.66),13:47.93 (3:41.03),17:26.15 (3:38.22)   M 2,
73 331   Elkaim Jeremy Northeast-3   0.3590 2:26.79 (2:26.79),5:55.70 (3:28.92),10:02.49 (4:06.79),13:49.44 (3:46.96),17:26.35 (3:36.91)   M 2,
74 278   Canavin Sean Highland Village XC Club   0.7822 2:35.57 (2:35.57),6:09.03 (3:33.47),10:10.96 (4:01.93),13:50.90 (3:39.95),17:27.17 (3:36.27)   M 2,
75 362   Lynn Trevor Dana Point XC Club   0.4873 2:31.25 (2:31.25),6:04.85 (3:33.61),10:14.24 (4:09.39),13:52.46 (3:38.23),17:27.50 (3:35.04)   M 2,
76 265   Garcia David Fort Collins XC Club   0.0975 2:26.47 (2:26.47),5:58.10 (3:31.64),10:05.37 (4:07.27),13:48.71 (3:43.35),17:27.64 (3:38.93)   M 2,
77 341   Delago Christian Latham XC Club   0.8080 2:33.08 (2:33.08),6:02.16 (3:29.09),10:09.86 (4:07.70),13:50.44 (3:40.59),17:28.61 (3:38.17)   M 2,
78 329   Rosa Jim Northeast-1   2.0625 2:20.94 (2:20.94),5:42.30 (3:21.37),9:48.32 (4:06.02),13:40.77 (3:52.46),17:30.81 (3:50.04)   M 2,
79 260   Morrison Mackenzie American Fork XC Club   0.8130 2:36.93 (2:36.93),6:10.35 (3:33.43),10:14.50 (4:04.15),13:54.02 (3:39.53),17:31.53 (3:37.51)   M 2,
80 279   Mazur Matt Highland Village XC Club   1.3494 2:35.63 (2:35.63),6:12.10 (3:36.48),10:17.84 (4:05.74),14:01.98 (3:44.15),17:32.78 (3:30.80)   M 2,
81 319   Lippert Conrad Lincroft XC Club   0.9255 2:33.68 (2:33.68),6:13.71 (3:40.04),10:24.11 (4:10.40),14:06.46 (3:42.36),17:33.99 (3:27.53)   M 2,
82 268   Patterson John Fort Collins XC Club   1.9675 2:34.31 (2:34.31),6:07.01 (3:32.71),10:13.77 (4:06.76),13:54.23 (3:40.47),17:35.65 (3:41.42)   M 2,
83 206   Burke Will Edina XC Club   1.2695 2:34.94 (2:34.94),6:09.41 (3:34.48),10:12.79 (4:03.38),13:57.62 (3:44.84),17:37.17 (3:39.55)   M 2,
84 230   Ocasio Gabriel Columbus XC Club   0.3549 2:31.93 (2:31.93),6:08.64 (3:36.72),10:19.99 (4:11.35),14:06.32 (3:46.34),17:37.28 (3:30.96)   M 2,
85 287   Chavez Jordan Carroll XC Club   0.1032 2:25.57 (2:25.57),6:03.20 (3:37.64),10:15.98 (4:12.78),13:59.66 (3:43.69),17:37.66 (3:38.00)   M 2,
86 382   Cromar Braden Davis XC Club   0.3924 2:31.47 (2:31.47),6:06.92 (3:35.46),10:18.58 (4:11.66),14:01.83 (3:43.26),17:37.90 (3:36.07)   M 2,
87 337   Veilleux Andrew Manlius XC Club   2.5481 2:29.63 (2:29.63),6:00.79 (3:31.17),10:13.26 (4:12.47),13:56.79 (3:43.54),17:40.42 (3:43.63)   M 2,
88 322   Kelley Ryan Pembroke XC Club   0.5757 2:29.59 (2:29.59),6:04.01 (3:34.43),10:13.53 (4:09.52),13:58.67 (3:45.15),17:40.97 (3:42.30)   M 2,
89 396   Antonson Josh Naperville XC Club   0.5622 2:39.55 (2:39.55),6:19.31 (3:39.77),10:24.47 (4:05.16),14:04.35 (3:39.89),17:41.61 (3:37.26)   M 2,
90 369   Marquardt Charllie Los Angeles XC Club   0.5039 2:33.03 (2:33.03),6:12.10 (3:39.08),10:24.27 (4:12.17),14:05.40 (3:41.14),17:41.90 (3:36.50)   M 2,
91 214   Moline Adam Wayzata XC Club   0.9105 2:36.49 (2:36.49),6:14.65 (3:38.17),10:25.19 (4:10.54),14:07.02 (3:41.84),17:42.91 (3:35.89)   M 2,
92 221   Hedman Ronald Elmhurst XC Club   0.6106 2:31.17 (2:31.17),6:07.18 (3:36.02),10:19.02 (4:11.84),14:06.20 (3:47.19),17:43.49 (3:37.29)   M 2,
93 269   Abbey Jefferson Fort Collins XC Club   0.0075 2:34.22 (2:34.22),6:11.78 (3:37.57),10:23.58 (4:11.80),14:05.20 (3:41.63),17:43.46 (3:38.26)   M 2,
94 393   Derrick Mark Naperville XC Club   0.3999 2:37.45 (2:37.45),6:16.21 (3:38.77),10:21.68 (4:05.47),14:05.61 (3:43.94),17:44.09 (3:38.48)   M 2,
95 276   Hartle Nick Southwest-5   0.4997 2:25.63 (2:25.63),5:58.77 (3:33.15),10:12.93 (4:14.16),14:02.31 (3:49.39),17:44.44 (3:42.13)   M 2,
96 258   Young Clayton American Fork XC Club   0.6190 2:27.28 (2:27.28),5:59.32 (3:32.05),10:04.94 (4:05.62),13:51.34 (3:46.41),17:45.07 (3:53.73)   M 2,
97 275   Montoya Bernardu Southwest-4   0.8405 2:28.80 (2:28.80),6:05.09 (3:36.30),10:18.40 (4:13.31),14:04.55 (3:46.16),17:46.02 (3:41.47)   M 2,
98 262   West Austin American Fork XC Club   0.2365 2:34.28 (2:34.28),6:09.68 (3:35.41),10:19.93 (4:10.25),14:08.66 (3:48.74), ()   M 2,
99 290   Sullivan Nate Carroll XC Club   0.2724 2:34.39 (2:34.39),6:14.89 (3:40.51),10:22.82 (4:07.93),14:05.94 (3:43.13),17:46.36 (3:40.42)   M 2,
100 310   DelValle Armando Southeast-1   0.3091 2:22.75 (2:22.75),5:51.66 (3:28.92),10:15.83 (4:24.17),14:06.37 (3:50.55),17:46.76 (3:40.39)   M 2,
101 338   Thomas Ben Manlius XC Club   0.1549 2:33.59 (2:33.59),6:08.76 (3:35.18),10:21.85 (4:13.09),14:10.39 (3:48.55),17:46.92 (3:36.53)   M 2,
102 394   Soltys Taylor Naperville XC Club   0.5798 2:34.77 (2:34.77),6:11.16 (3:36.40),10:18.59 (4:07.43),14:04.02 (3:45.44),17:47.50 (3:43.48)   M 2,
103 301   Barlow Darren Chesterfield XC Club   0.1258 2:28.98 (2:28.98),6:01.80 (3:32.83),10:14.78 (4:12.98),14:03.33 (3:48.56),17:47.46 (3:44.13)   M 2,
104 239   Goodwin Robert Central Spokane XC Club   1.2153 2:33.14 (2:33.14),6:12.23 (3:39.10),10:22.41 (4:10.18),14:06.71 (3:44.31),17:48.97 (3:42.26)   M 2,
105 304   Malanoski Morgan Snellville XC Club   0.2107 2:29.29 (2:29.29),6:11.89 (3:42.61),10:26.05 (4:14.16),14:13.22 (3:47.18),17:48.99 (3:35.77)   M 2,
106 312   Klassen Alec Southeast-3   1.0213 2:35.73 (2:35.73),6:11.20 (3:35.48),10:23.89 (4:12.69),14:06.51 (3:42.63),17:49.95 (3:43.44)   M 2,
107 387   Hedges Brigham The Woodlands XC Club   0.2424 2:28.47 (2:28.47),6:02.98 (3:34.52),10:20.25 (4:17.27),14:12.12 (3:51.88),17:50.24 (3:38.12)   M 2,
108 297   Willard Sean Chesterfield XC Club   0.5889 2:34.05 (2:34.05),6:16.34 (3:42.30),10:29.13 (4:12.79),14:15.35 (3:46.23),17:50.84 (3:35.49)   M 2,
109 392   Hendrick Jake The Woodlands XC Club   0.6972 2:37.19 (2:37.19),6:20.60 (3:43.42),10:33.73 (4:13.13),14:19.05 (3:45.33),17:51.48 (3:32.43)   M 2,
110 395   Ferguson Josh Naperville XC Club   0.5457 2:37.24 (2:37.24),6:18.55 (3:41.32),10:28.90 (4:10.35),14:11.22 (3:42.33),17:52.09 (3:40.87)   M 2,
111 246   Wordell Andrew North Spokane XC Club   0.2740 2:32.43 (2:32.43),6:11.42 (3:39.00),10:24.53 (4:13.11),14:11.44 (3:46.92),17:52.45 (3:41.01)   M 2,
112 210   Donahue Steven Wayzata XC Club   0.5340 2:28.07 (2:28.07),6:04.28 (3:36.22),10:15.68 (4:11.40),14:02.99 (3:47.32),17:53.03 (3:50.04)   M 2,
113 318   Bragg Will Lincroft XC Club   0.1890 2:34.00 (2:34.00),6:14.54 (3:40.55),10:24.42 (4:09.88),14:09.51 (3:45.10),17:53.09 (3:43.58)   M 2,
114 321   Liberatore Aaron Lincroft XC Club   0.9963 2:36.81 (2:36.81),6:16.64 (3:39.84),10:28.50 (4:11.86),14:15.53 (3:47.04),17:54.09 (3:38.56)   M 2,
115 381   Nye Brad Davis XC Club   0.2765 2:32.86 (2:32.86),6:13.70 (3:40.85),10:24.98 (4:11.28),14:11.80 (3:46.83),17:54.43 (3:42.63)   M 2,
116 245   Arguinchona Baxter Central Spokane XC Club   0.1900 2:33.24 (2:33.24),6:13.17 (3:39.94),10:24.81 (4:11.64),14:11.52 (3:46.72),17:54.75 (3:43.23)   M 2,
117 352   Ubriaco Otis New York-5   0.5806 2:24.16 (2:24.16),5:58.21 (3:34.06),10:14.03 (4:15.82),14:04.60 (3:50.58),17:55.32 (3:50.72)   M 2,
118 388   Scheffey Andrew The Woodlands XC Club   1.2145 2:32.39 (2:32.39),6:10.62 (3:38.24),10:30.75 (4:20.13),14:21.45 (3:50.71),17:56.42 (3:34.97)   M 2,
119 324   Adams Brendan Pembroke XC Club   0.3415 2:30.61 (2:30.61),6:10.60 (3:40.00),10:25.01 (4:14.41),14:11.05 (3:46.05),17:56.66 (3:45.61)   M 2,
120 220   Simo Matthew Elmhurst XC Club   0.4815 2:36.16 (2:36.16),6:18.91 (3:42.76),10:33.24 (4:14.33),14:18.74 (3:45.51),17:57.07 (3:38.33)   M 2,
121 383   Johnson Preston Davis XC Club   0.1074 2:34.04 (2:34.04),6:15.10 (3:41.07),10:28.26 (4:13.16),14:15.65 (3:47.40),17:57.18 (3:41.53)   M 2,
122 229   Beiriger Andrew Columbus XC Club   0.2133 2:36.50 (2:36.50),6:15.23 (3:38.74),10:28.68 (4:13.45),14:18.18 (3:49.51),17:57.45 (3:39.27)   M 2,
123 365   Dilloughery Brendan Dana Point XC Club   1.8034 2:39.10 (2:39.10),6:27.64 (3:48.55),10:39.07 (4:11.43),14:23.32 (3:44.26),17:59.18 (3:35.86)   M 2,
124 249   Frostad Austen North Spokane XC Club   0.4857 2:37.14 (2:37.14),6:18.67 (3:41.54),10:32.81 (4:14.14),14:21.89 (3:49.09),17:59.78 (3:37.89)   M 2,
125 286   Sansone Joe Carroll XC Club   0.5248 2:32.44 (2:32.44),6:12.83 (3:40.40),10:27.16 (4:14.33),14:15.74 (3:48.59),18:00.22 (3:44.48)   M 2,
126 299   Burleigh Brayden Chesterfield XC Club   0.2915 2:36.15 (2:36.15),6:23.74 (3:47.60),10:34.39 (4:10.65),14:23.42 (3:49.04),18:00.87 (3:37.45)   M 2,
127 280   Thomas Ryan Highland Village XC Club   0.6322 2:35.67 (2:35.67),6:13.39 (3:37.73),10:31.25 (4:17.86),14:22.15 (3:50.91),18:01.30 (3:39.15)   M 2,
128 344   Vallecorsa Jon Latham XC Club   0.8480 2:34.36 (2:34.36),6:14.44 (3:40.09),10:30.29 (4:15.85),14:22.13 (3:51.85),18:02.25 (3:40.12)   M 2,
129 340   Wellner Jules Manlius XC Club   1.2137 2:38.33 (2:38.33),6:19.98 (3:41.66),10:31.93 (4:11.95),14:19.18 (3:47.26),18:03.43 (3:44.25)   M 2,
130 370   Kostelnik Phillip Los Angeles XC Club   0.1941 2:30.12 (2:30.12),6:09.46 (3:39.35),10:30.68 (4:21.22),14:20.99 (3:50.32),18:03.50 (3:42.51)   M 2,
131 371   Trim Ned Los Angeles XC Club   0.3207 2:36.33 (2:36.33),6:17.74 (3:41.42),10:33.45 (4:15.71),14:21.49 (3:48.05),18:03.85 (3:42.36)   M 2,
132 345   Recchia Ryan Latham XC Club   0.2349 2:36.93 (2:36.93),6:16.83 (3:39.91),10:32.15 (4:15.32),14:22.61 (3:50.47), ()   M 2,
133 320   Zapcic Scott Lincroft XC Club   0.1932 2:34.11 (2:34.11),6:15.73 (3:41.63),10:30.84 (4:15.11),14:19.66 (3:48.83),18:04.17 (3:44.51)   M 2,
134 285   Golestan Ben Carroll XC Club   0.1833 2:33.13 (2:33.13),6:11.63 (3:38.51),10:27.11 (4:15.48),14:19.42 (3:52.32),18:04.31 (3:44.89)   M 2,
135 380   White Joe Davis XC Club   0.5839 2:32.66 (2:32.66),6:10.87 (3:38.22),10:26.01 (4:15.14),14:16.16 (3:50.16),18:05.07 (3:48.91)   M 2,
136 225   Milling Scott Elmhurst XC Club   0.0617 2:36.54 (2:36.54),6:18.20 (3:41.67),10:34.61 (4:16.41),14:22.77 (3:48.17),18:05.04 (3:42.27)   M 2,
137 397   Coyne Matt Naperville XC Club   0.0866 2:37.89 (2:37.89),6:25.02 (3:47.14),10:38.95 (4:13.93),14:22.81 (3:43.87),18:05.11 (3:42.30)   M 2,
138 339   Billinson Eric Manlius XC Club   0.8322 2:37.56 (2:37.56),6:20.49 (3:42.94),10:34.17 (4:13.68),14:23.15 (3:48.99),18:06.15 (3:43.00)   M 2,
139 386   Schneider Phil The Woodlands XC Club   1.0179 2:31.69 (2:31.69),6:13.25 (3:41.57),10:39.19 (4:25.94),14:30.76 (3:51.58),18:06.79 (3:36.03)   M 2,
140 244   Estelle Joel