RunnerSpace.com: 2012 Results - Pasco Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2012 Results - Pasco Invitational

#1 09 April 2012 01:34 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

Results by: John Crawford

Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 07:34 PM
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kennadi Bouyer            11 Curtis                 12.29      12.06  +0.0 
  2 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood               12.56      12.34  +0.0 
  3 Brandi Williams           11 Auburn River           12.58      12.46  +0.0 
  4 Erika Lombardo            12 Auburn Mtnview         12.57     J12.46  +0.0 
  5 Rebecca Tarbert           10 Eastmont               12.69      12.57  +0.0 
  6 Veronica Ivancic          12 Nathan Hale            12.67      12.65  +0.0 
  7 Khadidja Toure            12 Kamiakin               12.60      12.66  +0.0 
  8 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain View          12.86      12.70  +0.0 
  9 Christie Adams            11 Wenatchee              12.81      12.79  +0.0 
 10 Samantha Bowling          11 Emerald Ridg           12.87      12.81  +0.0 
Preliminaries
 11 Nikole Ball               12 Deer Park              12.92                  
 12 Marlee Rees               12 Prosser                12.95                  
 12 Kassie Guglielmino        11 Northport              12.95                  
 14 Kayla Leland              10 Gonzaga Prep           12.97                  
 15 Tierney Silliman           9 West Valley-Yak        13.01                  
 15 Kylie Fraga               10 Southridge             13.01                  
 17 Chantal Tran              11 Bellingham             13.03                  
 18 Alyssa Powell             11 Richland               13.06                  
 18 Maddison Ward              9 Lake City              13.06                  
 20 Diamond Ransom            10 Moses Lake             13.12                  
 20 Jasmine Leaptrot          11 Central Kits           13.12                  
 22 Tymen Grant               12 Mead                   13.16                  
 23 Chloe Smith                9 Jesuit                 13.19                  
 24 Elise Herrmannsfeldt      12 Garfield               13.22                  
 25 Taylor Wicht              10 Selah                  13.25                  
 26 Mykala Benjamin           12 Kentwood               13.29                  
 27 Malia Luu                 10 Colville               13.37                  
 28 Alyssa Conger             11 Chiawana               13.38                  
 29 Chae Brown                10 Cheney                 13.41                  
 30 Emily Eberlein            10 Lakes                  13.43                  
 30 Kassy Moats                9 Joel Ferris            13.43                  
 32 Claire Grosvenor          12 Henry Jackso           13.44                  
 33 Jessy Frey                10 Hanford                13.55                  
 34 Tracey Bautista           11 A.C. Davis             13.56                  
 35 Katie Fitzhugh            12 Lewis & Clark          13.57                  
 36 Maddi Dykeman             10 Riverside              13.60                  
 37 Chloe DuChesne            10 Lake Stevens           13.64                  
 38 Makena Snider             10 Pasco                  13.68                  
 39 Arizona Davis              9 Mt Spokane             13.70                  
 40 Haley Anderson            12 Kennedy                13.72                  
 41 Jacqueline Ines           11 Kennewick              13.73                  
 42 Kayla Tucker              12 Central Vall           13.78                  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie Heiden              10 Kamiakin               25.64      25.46   NWI 
  2 Erika Lombardo            12 Auburn Mtnview         25.78      25.66   NWI 
  2 Brandi Williams           11 Auburn River           25.59      25.66   NWI 
  4 Kira Perkins              11 Curtis                 26.05      25.70   NWI 
  5 Kyra Brannan              11 Kamiakin               26.26      25.91   NWI 
  6 Brittany Tackett          10 Coeur D'Alene          26.51      26.85   NWI 
  7 Alyssa Powell             11 Richland               26.58      27.02   NWI 
  8 Samantha Bowling          11 Emerald Ridg           26.60      27.42   NWI 
  9 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood               26.43      28.03   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7 Alyssa Porter             10 Bellingham             25.82                  
 11 Angelique Whistocken      12 Kennewick              26.61                  
 12 Kassie Guglielmino        11 Northport              26.76                  
 13 Rebecca Tarbert           10 Eastmont               26.88                  
 14 Janessa Day               11 Cheney                 26.90                  
 15 Kayla Leland              10 Gonzaga Prep           27.03                  
 16 Mykala Benjamin           12 Kentwood               27.04                  
 17 Tierney Silliman           9 West Valley-Yak        27.05                  
 18 Marisa Broersma           12 Sunnyside              27.38                  
 19 Malia Maack               10 Mead                   27.39                  
 20 London Cleverly           11 Moses Lake             27.41                  
 21 Elise Herrmannsfeldt      12 Garfield               27.46                  
 22 Rachel Ivancic            12 Nathan Hale            27.50                  
 23 Danica Person             10 Mountain View          27.58                  
 24 Malia Luu                 10 Colville               27.59                  
 25 Claire Grosvenor          12 Henry Jackso           27.67                  
 26 Tracey Bautista           11 A.C. Davis             27.81                  
 27 Kennedie Clute            11 Mt Spokane             27.91                  
 28 Makena Snider             10 Pasco                  27.93                  
 29 Breana Brookbank          11 Highline               27.95                  
 30 Kayla Tucker              12 Central Vall           27.99                  
 31 Haley Anderson            12 Kennedy                28.00                  
 32 Samantha Herzog           11 East Valley-Yak        28.06                  
 33 Kaiti Freeberg            10 Mt Rainier             28.13                  
 34 Ekaterina Nikolaeva       12 Lewiston               28.34                  
 35 Alisa Saunders            11 Lakes                  28.36                  
 36 Sarah Wahl                11 Kingston               28.49                  
 37 Alexa Dixon                9 Jesuit                 28.72                  
 38 Lizzie Blanchard          12 Eisenhower             28.78                  
 39 Jniyah Williams           11 Lake Stevens           29.53                  
 -- Christie Adams            11 Wenatchee                DQ                   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellie Heiden              10 Kamiakin               56.54      56.87   4 
  2 Whitney Diggs             11 Highline               57.36      57.09   4 
  3 Jessica Chrisp            11 Riverside              59.04      58.91   4 
  4 Amber Reiber              10 Selah                  58.89      59.81   4 
  5 Kylie Drynan              10 Mead                   58.70      59.88   4 
  6 Janessa Day               11 Cheney                 57.44      59.95   4 
  7 Brittany McPhee           10 Mt Rainier             61.15      60.41   3 
  8 London Cleverly           11 Moses Lake             61.63      60.71   2 
  9 Kenya Shakoor             10 Curtis                 61.25      60.78   3 
 10 Maggie Callan             11 Walla Walla            60.77      60.86   3 
 11 Amari Bradley              9 Kentwood               62.33      60.99   2 
 12 Leanne Asper              11 Lake City              59.55      61.07   4 
 13 Amy Pfaff                 11 Hanford                61.20      61.15   3 
 14 Margot Maraghe             9 Nathan Hale            61.63      61.54   2 
 15 Grace Peven               12 Wenatchee              59.87      61.75   4 
 16 Ekaterina Nikolaeva       12 Lewiston               61.34      61.78   2 
 17 Allison Jordan            12 Central Vall           60.09      62.10   3 
 18 Danielle Brandon          10 Kamiakin               59.75      62.22   4 
 19 Rachel Massey             12 Eisenhower             60.03      62.29   3 
 20 Dominique Cox             11 Walla Walla            60.99      62.48   3 
 21 Madison Moffat             9 Ellensburg             62.51      62.51   1 
 22 Sydney Doneen             10 Lewis & Clark          61.12      62.54   3 
 23 Roddie Shanley            12 Richland               60.71      62.57   3 
 24 Sade Daniel               11 Lakes                  62.48      62.70   1 
 25 Rachel Covey              10 Auburn River           62.58      62.81   1 
 26 Marisa Broersma           12 Sunnyside              59.94      63.52   4 
 27 Victoria Goetz             9 Coeur D'Alene          62.42      63.72   2 
 28 McCrea Nirider            12 Fife                   61.82      63.76   2 
 29 Melia Beckwith            11 Kingston               62.30      63.83   2 
 30 Hannah Kopp               10 Capital                63.02      64.22   1 
 31 Mary Dyrland              10 Bellingham             64.74      64.43   1 
 32 Natalie MacMillan         10 Jesuit                 64.06      65.06   1 
 33 Kayla Edgecomb            10 Emerald Ridg           63.35      65.10   1 
 34 Katelyn Peterson          11 Wahluke                61.66      65.35   2 
 35 Hayley Otholt             10 Joel Ferris            62.34      65.84   2 
 36 Loren Mata                10 Kennewick              65.00      67.75   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Megan Beauchene           10 Kamiakin             2:20.10    2:14.22  
  2 Katie Knight              11 North Central        2:17.91    2:14.91  
  3 Stephanie Spiekerman      10 Bishop Blanc         2:21.31    2:15.75  
  4 Summer Hanson             12 Interlake            2:15.32    2:16.64  
  5 Lauren Perry              10 Richland             2:15.35    2:17.64  
  6 Katie Morris              12 Shadle Park          2:23.00    2:17.93  
  7 Lynelle Decker            12 Mountain View        2:13.60    2:18.69  
  8 Bekah Jensen              11 Bellingham           2:20.64    2:21.15  
  9 Molly Cole                12 Mt Spokane           2:21.58    2:21.79  
 10 Lauren Saunders           11 Auburn River         2:22.37    2:22.26  
 11 Haley Berryman             9 Ephrata              2:30.52    2:22.88  
 12 Antoinette Tansley         9 Interlake            2:20.00    2:23.15  
 13 Rachel Nelson             11 Walla Walla          2:23.16    2:23.16  
 14 Betsy Arlt                 9 Eastmont             2:25.58    2:23.44  
 15 Molly Shiroishi           12 Kentridge            2:18.50    2:24.10  
 16 Kali Klotz-Brooks         12 Cheney               2:25.93    2:24.31  
 17 Mary Charleson             9 Henry Jackso         2:28.91    2:26.02  
 18 Sophie Carroll            10 Central Kits         2:26.77    2:26.26  
 19 Savana Schilling          11 Capital              2:23.16    2:26.98  
 20 Sarah Barnes              12 Gonzaga Prep         2:29.49    2:27.32  
 21 Jaden Gjestrum            12 West Valley-Yak      2:21.79    2:27.51  
 22 Susan Burchett            12 Riverside            2:26.49    2:28.40  
 23 Sydney Allen              10 A.C. Davis           2:22.44    2:28.67  
 24 Megan McNally             12 Kentwood             2:19.04    2:28.71  
 25 Madison Sumner            10 Coeur D'Alene        2:19.32    2:30.02  
 26 Kolby Childers            11 Prosser              2:28.68    2:30.07  
 27 Kelly Nash                10 Kingston             2:21.75    2:30.25  
 28 Marissa Dotter            11 Wenatchee            2:24.24    2:30.36  
 29 Jordanne Laky             10 Emerald Ridg         2:29.75    2:30.48  
 30 Alexys Garcia             11 Pullman              2:27.63    2:30.51  
 31 Keiley Garcia             11 Moses Lake           2:32.70    2:31.19  
 32 Anisa Allaet               9 Joel Ferris          2:31.63    2:31.50  
 33 Richelle Orpilla          12 Auburn Mtnview       2:25.38    2:31.77  
 34 Engaisi Peter             11 Ellensburg           2:30.07    2:31.90  
 35 Andrea Bonnington         10 Pasco                2:30.32    2:32.42  
 36 Michaela McCune            9 Southridge           2:34.98    2:32.67  
 37 Jasmine McDaniel          11 University           2:28.33    2:34.24  
 38 Natalie Johnson           11 Jesuit               2:27.79    2:36.14  
 39 Rachel Ward               11 Lake City            2:24.50    2:36.70  
 40 Nicole McEachron          12 Fife                 2:26.84    2:37.47  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kyra Burke                11 Inglemoor            5:12.33    5:07.74  
  2 Rose Christen             10 Central Kits         5:12.41    5:08.77  
  3 Hazel Carr                 9 Northwest            5:26.40    5:11.02  
  4 Jess Mildes               12 Riverside            5:13.51    5:11.79  
  5 Nikita Waghani            10 Interlake            5:11.37    5:14.45  
  6 Leanne Asper              11 Lake City            5:30.01    5:17.37  
  7 Lindy Jacobson             9 Lakeside             5:24.00    5:19.31  
  8 Nadia Lucas               11 Interlake            5:20.00    5:20.11  
  9 Michelle Fletcher         11 Kamiakin             5:22.50    5:21.43  
 10 Shevaun Ames              10 Lewiston             5:29.85    5:21.61  
 11 Anisa Allaet               9 Joel Ferris          5:33.87    5:23.51  
 12 Lauryn Wate               12 White River          5:11.16    5:23.83  
 13 Dylan Hite                 9 Jesuit               5:19.10    5:24.16  
 14 Kelsey Fruland            12 Henry Jackso         5:21.81    5:24.35  
 15 Mia Hodges                 9 Bellingham           5:27.44    5:24.51  
 16 Julia Taylor              11 Capital              5:14.77    5:31.16  
 17 Leslie Olsen              11 Southridge           5:38.46    5:31.72  
 18 Annie Roberts             10 Kingston             5:27.40    5:31.94  
 19 Kara Story                 9 Coeur D'Alene        5:27.62    5:32.30  
 20 Tessa Carlin              10 Kentwood             5:34.48    5:32.80  
 21 Megan Rogers              12 Kentlake             5:37.17    5:33.28  
 22 Yasamin Mohsenian         12 East Valley-Yak      5:21.10    5:36.20  
 23 Brooklin Young            11 Mt Spokane           5:17.90    5:36.94  
 24 Cyra Carlson               9 Gonzaga Prep         5:40.70    5:37.45  
 25 Amber Nickerson           11 Ellensburg           5:41.68    5:37.98  
 26 Rachel Casey              10 Central Vall         5:31.20    5:38.52  
 27 Kenedy Ramos              11 Kentridge            5:40.29    5:38.89  
 28 Alison Keenan             12 Lewis & Clark        5:24.70    5:43.14  
 29 Raqual Thody               9 Wenatchee            5:34.37    5:44.30  
 30 Nicole McEachron          12 Fife                 5:28.00    5:47.60  
 31 Dakotah Pilon             12 Lake Stevens         5:40.71    5:49.78  
 32 Jenny Albrecht            10 Eastmont             5:37.16    5:58.37  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katie Knight              11 North Central        4:46.83    4:51.75  
  2 Maddie Meyers             12 Northwest            4:46.85    4:53.54  
  3 Lily Engelbrekt           11 Bishop Blanc         5:02.65    4:55.95  
  4 Jordan McPhee             10 Mt Rainier           4:59.60    5:00.99  
  5 Lauren Perry              10 Richland             5:04.87    5:02.30  
  6 Chandler Olson            11 Woodinville          5:00.89    5:03.33  
  7 Morgan Willson            12 Colfax               5:11.23    5:04.50  
  8 Megan Beauchene           10 Kamiakin             4:59.21    5:04.79  
  9 Sanne Holland             11 Cheney               5:04.28    5:04.81  
 10 Marina Roberts            12 Kingston             5:05.53    5:05.46  
 11 Sally Larson              11 Cedar Park Chr       5:07.30    5:06.22  
 12 Rachel Atwood             12 Auburn River         5:04.90    5:09.39  
 13 Olivia Artaiz             12 Jesuit               5:02.70    5:12.22  
 14 Katie Morris              12 Shadle Park          5:00.42    5:12.88  
 15 Mayra Chavez              12 Eisenhower           5:05.01    5:19.07  
 16 Lynelle Decker            12 Mountain View        5:02.42    5:24.19  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddie Meyers             12 Northwest           10:18.46   10:47.95  
  2 Morgan Willson            12 Colfax              11:03.70   11:08.16  
  3 Marina Roberts            12 Kingston            10:54.93   11:11.71  
  4 Adrienne Demaree          12 Jesuit              11:03.90   11:18.24  
  5 Lindsey Bradley            9 Richland            11:12.69   11:19.18  
  6 Stephanie Rexus           12 Kamiakin            11:12.99   11:28.69  
  7 Sally Larson              11 Cedar Park Chr      11:10.27   11:33.04  
  8 Jessica Rawlins           10 Henry Jackso        11:25.34   11:44.99  
  9 Emily Stone               11 Shadle Park         11:30.00   11:49.89  
 10 Rachel Cundy              12 Lakewood            11:28.38   11:51.87  
 11 Mariah Brenton            10 Cheney              11:52.70   11:54.29  
 12 Elena Smith               12 Nathan Hale         12:00.90   11:54.30  
 13 Gracie Ledwith            10 Lewis & Clark       11:51.00   11:55.28  
 14 Courtney Sherick          10 University          12:07.20   11:55.60  
 15 Emily Nordt               12 Wenatchee           11:30.20   11:56.77  
 16 Elise Tello               10 Eisenhower          11:29.87   11:57.42  
 17 Taylor Cherry             12 Gonzaga Prep        11:36.58   12:03.83  
 18 Megan Rogers              12 Kentlake            11:57.33   12:16.19  
 19 Alexandria Moore          11 Central Vall        11:33.21   12:16.67  
 20 Megan Ahrendt             10 Lakeside            12:10.70   12:16.97  
 21 Emily Kump                 9 Southridge          12:05.30   12:17.07  
 22 Danielle Maldonado        12 Mead                11:45.63   12:22.78  
 23 Theresa Konecni           11 Capital             12:28.30   12:23.56  
 24 Noelle Ball               10 Coeur D'Alene       12:11.79   12:24.19  
 25 Margret Parobek           12 West Valley-Yak     11:55.64   12:24.56  
 26 Sarel Loewus              12 Pullman             12:02.41   12:26.70  
 27 McCall Skay                9 West Valley-Sp      12:02.30   12:28.47  
 28 Rachel Farris             10 Ellensburg          12:09.49   12:29.42  
 29 Delaney McMahon           11 Riverside           12:01.60   12:33.81  
 30 Anne Davis                10 Interlake           11:53.60   12:39.47  
 31 Amanda Kinzel             10 Joel Ferris         12:25.90   12:44.23  
 32 Kari Scharnhorst          11 Clarkston           11:39.19   12:54.44  
 33 Catherine Feistner        10 Walla Walla         11:57.80   13:11.52  
 -- Kendra Weitz              11 Shadle Park         10:20.09        DNF  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Mathews         12 Jesuit                 14.67      14.72   1.6 
  2 Jade Childs               12 Capital                14.87      14.73   1.6 
  3 Morgan Struble            12 Coeur D'Alene          14.95      14.77   1.6 
  4 Khadidja Toure            12 Kamiakin               15.18      14.84   1.6 
  5 Michelle Stolz            12 Highline               15.20      15.00   1.6 
  6 Lauren McCluskey           9 Pullman                15.42      15.11   1.6 
  7 Kimmie Stueckle           12 Emerald Ridg           15.51      15.38   1.6 
  8 Nhautrey Brown            11 Garfield               15.75      15.51   1.6 
  9 Sadie Sparks              12 Chiawana               15.03      15.69   1.6 
 10 Audrey Ketcham            12 Wenatchee              15.70      16.52   1.6 
Preliminaries
 11 Arielle Walden            11 Newport                15.78                  
 12 Michelle Snider           11 Southridge             15.87                  
 13 Lexi Klinkenberg          10 Kentridge              16.00                  
 14 Nicole Dorsey             12 Wenatchee              16.02                  
 15 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood               16.07                  
 15 Tiara Pajimola            12 Shadle Park            16.07                  
 17 Jade Crawford             10 White River            16.12                  
 18 Carly Garcia              12 Lake City              16.29                  
 19 Megan Davis               12 Joel Ferris            16.36                  
 20 Charlene Manning          12 Richland               16.37                  
 21 Samantha McGee            10 Lake Stevens           16.41                  
 22 Kayla Rasmussen           11 La Grande              16.47                  
 23 Whitney Echols            12 Auburn Mtnview         16.76                  
 24 Shelby Covert             12 Hanford                16.77                  
 24 Chelsea Phillips          11 Colville               16.77                  
 26 Emilee Schlader            9 Lewiston               16.81                  
 27 Vanessa Santorsola        11 Gonzaga Prep           16.82                  
 28 Alysha Overland            9 Moses Lake             16.94                  
 29 Sonteona Stinson          12 Fife                   17.01                  
 30 Akaisha Charlton          11 Ellensburg             17.25                  
 31 Brittney Neal             12 Mead                   17.27                  
 32 Desiree Domini            11 Interlake              17.36                  
 33 Chazeray Diomede          12 Cheney                 17.41                  
 34 Erin Boatright            10 Eastmont               17.60                  
 35 Jordan Harris             10 Mt Spokane             17.63                  
 36 Emily Korotish            12 Central Vall           17.65                  
 37 Jami Klicker              11 Walla Walla            17.82                  
 38 Emily Romasko             10 Lewis & Clark          18.03                  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Struble            12 Coeur D'Alene          43.54      43.97   5 
  2 Michelle Stolz            12 Highline               43.43      44.21   5 
  3 Alysha Overland            9 Moses Lake             46.56      45.46   4 
  4 Sharaya Quinn             10 Emerald Ridg           47.46      45.90   4 
  5 Sadie Sparks              12 Chiawana               47.60      46.15   4 
  6 Katie McGourin             9 Cheney                 47.38      46.27   4 
  7 Lexi Klinkenberg          10 Kentridge              45.99      46.54   5 
  8 Mackenzie Mathews         12 Jesuit                 44.30      46.58   5 
  9 Mariah Gibbs              11 Jesuit                 47.84      46.79   3 
 10 Kimmie Stueckle           12 Emerald Ridg           45.09      46.97   5 
 11 Deja Svastisalee          10 North Central          47.63      47.02   3 
 12 Kayla Rasmussen           11 La Grande              47.55      47.26   4 
 13 Hannah Bokma              12 Shadle Park            47.52      47.38   3 
 14 Lindsey Schauble           9 Kamiakin               48.24      47.84   3 
 15 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood               46.41      48.10   5 
 16 Michaela Rubenstein       11 Central Kits           47.95      48.26   3 
 17 Madison Moore             12 Prosser                45.88      48.37   5 
 17 Shelby Covert             12 Hanford                46.74      48.37   4 
 19 Nicole Dorsey             12 Wenatchee              45.53      48.55   5 
 20 Kathleen Ballweber        11 Lakes                  47.49      48.62   4 
 21 Jordan Harris             10 Mt Spokane             50.54      48.69   1 
 22 Hannah Hayduk             11 Othello                50.55      48.75   1 
 22 Sarah Haener              11 Capital                47.79      48.75   3 
 24 Sonteona Stinson          12 Fife                   47.50      48.78   4 
 25 Aley Roberts              12 Rogers-Sp              46.63      49.71   4 
 26 Abby Liss                 11 Joel Ferris            49.50      49.81   2 
 27 Sierra Parsons            10 Foster                 50.26      49.93   1 
 28 Melissa Macy              11 Mead                   48.92      49.94   2 
 29 Nicholia Walker (Kenison  11 Bellingham             48.08      50.09   3 
 29 Ashley Cornia             11 Walla Walla            48.28      50.09   3 
 31 Desiree Domini            11 Interlake              49.34      50.37   2 
 32 Regina Snider             12 Pullman                49.98      50.39   1 
 33 Vanessa Santorsola        11 Gonzaga Prep           49.20      50.47   2 
 33 Lexi Carpenter             9 Riverside Ch           49.80      50.47   1 
 35 Kaitlyn McGlothlen        11 West Valley-Sp         47.99      50.61   3 
 36 Adreonia Bradley          10 Curtis                 50.54      50.66   1 
 37 Emily Romasko             10 Lewis & Clark          49.20      50.72   2 
 38 Kelly Breard              11 Richland               49.10      51.00   2 
 39 Maya Wagers               11 Auburn Mtnview         48.41      51.28   3 
 40 Kaisa Hall                12 Ellensburg             49.71      51.48   2 
 41 Darryl Kerby              12 Kendrick               49.52      51.65   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kamiakin                                            49.74      48.84   4 
  2 Curtis                                              50.54      48.91   4 
  3 Bellingham                                          49.54      49.27   4 
  4 Auburn Mountainview                                 50.49      49.46   4 
  5 Moses Lake                                          50.24      49.71   4 
  6 Jesuit                                              50.13      50.34   4 
  7 Nathan Hale                                         50.24      50.47   4 
  8 Chiawana                                            51.01      50.55   3 
  9 Richland                                            51.14      50.75   2 
 10 Central Valley                                      51.17      50.77   3 
 11 Mead                                                50.84      50.84   4 
 12 Joel Ferris                                         51.94      50.90   2 
 13 Deer Park                                           52.14      51.00   2 
 14 Mountain View                                       51.34      51.05   3 
 15 Pullman                                             51.84      51.10   3 
 16 Southridge                                          51.04      51.14   3 
 17 Prosser                                             50.07      51.24   1 
 18 Selah                                               52.24      51.46   2 
 19 Capital                                             51.84      51.47   2 
 20 Kentwood                                            50.59      51.54   4 
 21 Coeur D'Alene                                       52.24      51.66   4 
 22 Sunnyside                                           52.00      51.67   2 
 23 Bothell                                             52.54      51.73   1 
 24 Lake City                                           50.60      51.74   3 
 25 Mt Spokane                                          51.24      51.76   3 
 26 Kennewick                                           51.64      51.77   3 
 27 Riverside                                           52.70      51.79   1 
 28 Walla Walla                                         51.60      51.89   2 
 29 Eastmont                                            51.94      51.92   2 
 30 Lakes                                               51.38      51.98   3 
 31 Ellensburg                                          52.50      52.01   1 
 32 Gonzaga Prep                                        52.54      52.20   1 
 33 Central Kitsap                                      52.87      52.44   1 
 34 Eisenhower                                          52.24      52.45   1 
 35 Lewis and Clark                                     52.14      52.57   2 
 36 Lake Stevens                                        52.14      53.67   2 
 37 University                                          52.74      53.69   1 
 38 Fife                                                53.64      53.84   1 
 39 Colville                                            53.04      55.69   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kamiakin                                          3:59.16    4:05.97   4 
  2 Lake City                                         4:11.00    4:06.52   3 
  3 Auburn Mountainview                               4:09.89    4:07.67   4 
  4 Coeur D'Alene                                     4:14.00    4:09.54   3 
  5 Walla Walla                                       4:02.00    4:12.02   3 
  6 North Central                                     4:11.70    4:12.58   3 
  7 Eisenhower                                        4:12.00    4:12.65   2 
  8 Pullman                                           4:17.40    4:13.59   2 
  9 Kentwood                                          4:13.54    4:14.14   3 
 10 Curtis                                            4:11.30    4:14.20   4 
 11 Riverside                                         4:10.72    4:14.47   4 
 12 Lewiston                                          4:11.00    4:15.24   4 
 13 Highline                                                     4:15.43   4 
 14 Central Valley                                    4:09.00    4:15.50   3 
 15 Mt Rainier                                        4:08.20    4:15.71   4 
 16 Hanford                                           4:15.00    4:15.78   3 
 17 Mt Spokane                                        4:19.50    4:16.25   1 
 18 Emerald Ridge                                     4:19.35    4:16.62   1 
 19 Prosser                                           4:12.00    4:17.18   2 
 20 Jesuit                                            4:10.90    4:17.48   4 
 21 Ellensburg                                        4:11.74    4:17.66   4 
 22 Gonzaga Prep                                      4:14.00    4:17.83   2 
 23 Moses Lake                                        4:18.00    4:17.87   2 
 24 Interlake                                         4:17.50    4:19.50   2 
 25 Southridge                                        4:19.10    4:20.52   2 
 26 West Valley-Spokane                               4:11.30    4:21.15   2 
 27 Bellingham                                        4:17.80    4:21.44   2 
 28 Capital                                           4:20.00    4:22.98   1 
 29 Wenatchee                                         4:21.00    4:25.05   1 
 30 Kentridge                                         4:20.19    4:25.07   1 
 31 Eastmont                                          4:21.00    4:27.43   1 
 32 Kingston                                          4:21.50    4:29.32   1 
 33 Joel Ferris                                       4:20.00    4:32.17   1 
 34 University                                        4:21.00    4:36.45   1 
 -- Richland                                          4:12.00        DNF   3 
 -- Central Kitsap                                    4:12.28         DQ   3 
 
Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Auburn Riverside                                 12:26.00   12:23.91  
  2 Henry Jackson                                    12:55.00   12:39.80  
  3 Jesuit                                           12:45.00   12:43.58  
  4 Cheney                                           12:45.00   12:53.62  
  5 Coeur D'Alene                                               12:58.85  
  6 Kamiakin                                         12:59.30   13:05.44  
  7 Walla Walla                                      12:50.00   13:08.74  
  8 Lewis and Clark                                  13:05.00   13:11.94  
  9 Central Valley                                   13:05.00   13:12.64  
 10 Southridge                                       13:20.00   13:16.34  
 11 Richland                                         13:20.00   13:19.13  
 12 Pullman                                          13:38.00   13:21.51  
 13 Eisenhower                                       13:10.00   13:26.39  
 14 Mead                                             13:46.00   13:30.06  
 15 Kentwood                                         13:35.00   13:41.52  
 16 University                                       13:35.00   13:41.95  
 17 Auburn Mountainview                              13:30.00   13:47.52  
 18 Wenatchee                                        13:00.00   13:49.59  
 19 Moses Lake                                       13:43.00   13:49.73  
 20 Eastmont                                         13:30.00   13:59.36  
 21 West Valley-Yakima                               14:00.00   14:14.95  
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melissa Merrill           12 Hanford              5-06.00    5-08.00  
  2 Audrey Ketcham            12 Wenatchee            5-10.00    5-06.00  
  3 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland             5-06.00    5-04.00  
  4 Carly Horn                11 Kentwood             5-02.00   J5-04.00  
  5 Andrea Stapleton           9 Kamiakin             5-02.00   J5-04.00  
  5 Jessica Chrisp            11 Riverside            5-02.00   J5-04.00  
  5 Tasha Luu                 12 Colville             5-05.00   J5-04.00  
  8 Lateah Holmes             12 Fife                 5-06.00   J5-04.00  
  9 Tierra White              10 Rogers-Sp            5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Brittany Pope             11 Lake City            5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Jade Childs               12 Capital              5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Sadie Sparks              12 Chiawana             5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Jade Crawford             10 White River          5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Olivia Halverson          11 Bellingham           5-04.00    5-02.00  
  9 Harley McBride            11 Columbia-Bur         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Lauren McCluskey           9 Pullman              5-03.00    5-02.00  
 17 Sarah Wahl                11 Kingston             5-01.00    5-00.00  
 17 Darryl Kerby              12 Kendrick             5-00.00    5-00.00  
 17 Maya Bowton               12 Joel Ferris          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 17 Kelcie Russell            11 Ellensburg           5-02.00    5-00.00  
 17 Mariah Cunningham         10 Central Vall         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 17 Xayna Robinson            11 Pendleton            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 23 Kelsey Mix                12 Mead                 5-02.00    4-10.00  
 23 Samantha McGee            10 Lake Stevens         5-00.00    4-10.00  
 23 Selina Koon               10 Moses Lake           4-10.00    4-10.00  
 -- Ava Tolcacher             11 Prosser              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Teresa Wang               10 Nathan Hale          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Jazmine Brown             12 Gonzaga Prep         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Brittni Williams           9 Auburn River         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Ryane Holmes               9 A.C. Davis           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Heidi Johnson             12 Cheney               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Marissa Bernatz           12 Lewiston             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Olivia Janney             10 Eastmont             5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anandae Clark             12 Lakeside            12-06.00   13-00.00  
  2 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland            12-04.00   12-00.00  
  3 Courtney Bray             11 Mt Spokane          11-07.00   11-09.00  
  4 Bailee Jacka              12 Deer Park           11-07.00   11-00.00  
  5 Beth Parrish              11 Kentwood            10-07.00   10-06.00  
  6 Kierstie Shellman         12 Lake City           11-06.00  J10-06.00  
  7 Amber Arbanas             12 Joel Ferris         10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  8 Erin Clark                11 Cheney              11-00.00  J10-06.00  
  9 Eva Vogel                 12 Mead                 9-06.00   10-00.00  
  9 Moriah Knowles            11 University          10-06.00   10-00.00  
 11 Taylor Wicht              10 Selah                9-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Danielle Carnahan         10 Kennedy              9-08.00    9-06.00  
 11 Kelly Coyle               12 White River         10-00.00    9-06.00  
 14 Hannah Hayduk             11 Othello              9-06.00    9-00.00  
 14 Madison Moore             12 Prosser              9-06.00    9-00.00  
 14 Kenzi Black               12 Wenatchee            9-00.00    9-00.00  
 14 Sydney Matsuda-Fong       11 Nathan Hale          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 18 Cheyla Leonard            11 Lewiston             9-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Maeloni Ogle              12 Southridge           9-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Linnea Phillips           12 West Valley-Yak      9-06.00    8-06.00  
 18 Emily DeFord              12 Kamiakin             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 18 Marina Heminger           12 Eastmont             9-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Stephanie Brown           11 Central Vall         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Savanna Stern             11 Interlake            9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brandi Williams           11 Auburn River        18-11.25   18-07.50   NWI 
  2 Ali Rodseth               12 Auburn River        18-02.00   18-02.25   NWI 
  3 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain View       18-02.25   18-00.00   NWI 
  4 Jade Childs               12 Capital             17-11.00   17-11.00   NWI 
  5 Savannah Hoekstra         10 Central Vall        17-08.50   17-10.00   NWI 
  6 Kyra Brannan              11 Kamiakin            17-09.50   17-09.00   NWI 
  7 Madelayne Varela          12 Kentwood            18-01.25   17-08.25   NWI 
  8 Kennadi Bouyer            11 Curtis              19-06.00   17-06.25   NWI 
  9 Sierra Arlauskas          12 Jesuit              18-05.50   17-03.75   NWI 
 10 Kassy Moats                9 Joel Ferris         17-03.00   17-02.00   NWI 
 11 Anna Guo                  11 Pullman             18-05.00   16-10.75   NWI 
 12 Amanda Konynenbelt        10 Shadle Park         16-06.75   16-09.25   NWI 
 13 Arielle Walden            11 Newport             17-10.50   16-05.75   NWI 
 14 Sarah Pierce              12 Chiawana            15-11.00   16-05.25   NWI 
 15 Kendra Hamm               11 University          16-05.75   16-03.50   NWI 
 16 Megan Ralstin             10 Lewiston            16-09.00   16-03.25   NWI 
 17 Amanda Fowler             11 Pendleton           16-02.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 17 Anna Maki                 11 Capital             17-10.00   16-03.00   NWI 
 17 Izzi Roberts              10 Bellingham          16-00.75   16-03.00   NWI 
 20 Kailee Wood               11 Selah               16-06.25   16-01.75   NWI 
 21 Kylie Fraga               10 Southridge          16-08.00   16-00.75   NWI 
 22 Samantha Herzog           11 East Valley-Yak     16-06.00   15-10.00   NWI 
 23 Kathleen Ballweber        11 Lakes               16-09.00   15-09.75   NWI 
 24 Lateah Holmes             12 Fife                16-05.25   15-08.00   NWI 
 25 Jenna Ballandby           11 Kennewick           15-07.50   15-05.75   NWI 
 26 Sierra Parsons            10 Foster              15-11.00   15-04.50   NWI 
 27 Maddison Ward              9 Lake City           15-11.00   15-04.25   NWI 
 28 Bret Baysinger            10 Hanford             15-07.50   15-04.00   NWI 
 29 Bethany Imperial          12 Riverside Ch        17-00.00   15-03.75   NWI 
 30 Nicole Schultz            12 West Valley-Yak     15-07.75   15-03.00   NWI 
 30 Kimberly Bakker           12 Moses Lake          16-03.25   15-03.00   NWI 
 32 Katelyn Peterson          11 Wahluke             16-04.75   15-02.25   NWI 
 33 Veronica Ivancic          12 Nathan Hale         15-10.75   15-00.50   NWI 
 34 Karla Martinez            11 A.C. Davis          15-10.75   15-00.25   NWI 
 35 Jeanie Mullins            12 Morton White        15-05.00   14-11.75   NWI 
 36 Kate Edstrom              10 Lewis & Clark       15-05.25   14-10.50   NWI 
 37 Caelyn Orlandi            11 Coeur D'Alene       16-05.00   14-10.25   NWI 
 38 Audrey Ketcham            12 Wenatchee           17-05.00   14-09.75   NWI 
 39 Elizabeth Quick           11 Richland            16-09.25   14-09.50   NWI 
 40 Abi Alfrey                11 Auburn Mtnview      15-04.25   14-08.25   NWI 
 41 Sharaya Quinn             10 Emerald Ridg        16-05.00   14-06.00   NWI 
 42 Jordyn Kelly              10 Kiona Benton        15-06.00   14-05.00   NWI 
 43 Jazmine Brown             12 Gonzaga Prep        15-09.75   14-04.75   NWI 
 44 Chazeray Diomede          12 Cheney              15-08.50   14-04.25   NWI 
 45 Megan Murphy              10 North Central       16-04.00   14-03.75   NWI 
 46 Joyce Lin                 10 Kentridge           15-08.75   14-02.00   NWI 
 47 Samantha McGee            10 Lake Stevens        15-09.00   13-11.75   NWI 
 48 Sandra McDonald           11 Riverside           15-06.00   13-07.25   NWI 
 49 Ashley Cornia             11 Walla Walla         16-01.00   12-06.00   NWI 
 -- Marlee Rees               12 Prosser             17-05.00         ND   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kelly Cronic              12 Curtis              36-05.50   38-01.00   NWI 
  2 Nhautrey Brown            11 Garfield            37-06.00   37-02.25   NWI 
  3 Ali Rodseth               12 Auburn River        38-02.25   37-00.50   NWI 
  4 Kathran Dean              12 Mountain View       37-02.00   36-10.75   NWI 
  5 Kimmie Stueckle           12 Emerald Ridg        36-09.00   36-10.50   NWI 
  6 Sarah Toeaina             10 Kentwood            35-11.00   36-03.25   NWI 
  7 Sierra Arlauskas          12 Jesuit              37-03.50   35-09.75   NWI 
  8 Anna Guo                  11 Pullman             37-03.25   35-09.25   NWI 
  9 Kiana Gandy               12 Mt Rainier          34-10.75   35-08.00   NWI 
 10 Chae Brown                10 Cheney              34-07.00   35-06.50   NWI 
 11 Madison Powers            11 Chiawana            36-00.25   35-05.25   NWI 
 12 Hannah Hudson             11 Lewis & Clark       33-09.50   35-04.50   NWI 
 13 Megan Ralstin             10 Lewiston            35-04.50   34-06.75   NWI 
 14 Lateah Holmes             12 Fife                35-06.00   34-06.50   NWI 
 15 Anna Maki                 11 Capital             35-06.50   34-05.50   NWI 
 16 Danielle Loving           11 Chiawana            35-04.75   34-05.25   NWI 
 17 Amanda Konynenbelt        10 Shadle Park         34-02.00   34-04.25   NWI 
 18 Savannah Hoekstra         10 Central Vall        34-01.50   34-03.25   NWI 
 19 Tasha Luu                 12 Colville            37-00.50   34-03.00   NWI 
 20 Phoebe Nielson            11 Capital             35-11.25   34-02.75   NWI 
 21 Sira Toure                10 Kamiakin            32-05.00   34-01.00   NWI 
 22 Paige Thompson            10 Southridge          34-00.50   33-10.25   NWI 
 23 Jessica Howe              11 Bothell             34-03.00   33-09.25   NWI 
 24 Sophia Clinton            11 Kennewick           34-03.00   33-08.75   NWI 
 25 Jeanie Mullins            12 Morton White        34-05.00   33-04.75   NWI 
 26 Anna Cartee                9 Deer Park           32-11.00   32-08.50   NWI 
 27 Alissa Sealby              9 Wenatchee           32-01.50   32-04.00   NWI 
 28 Bethany Imperial          12 Riverside Ch        36-01.75   32-03.50   NWI 
 29 Kimberly Bakker           12 Moses Lake          33-01.25   31-11.00   NWI 
 30 Katelyn Peterson          11 Wahluke             34-04.00   31-09.00   NWI 
 31 Shelby Kantner            10 Joel Ferris         34-08.25   31-08.50   NWI 
 32 Teresa Wang               10 Nathan Hale         32-09.00   31-07.75   NWI 
 33 Charlene Manning          12 Richland            32-00.75   31-07.25   NWI 
 34 Viktoriya Vasina          10 Auburn Mtnview      31-09.50   31-04.00   NWI 
 35 Jasmin Andrews            12 Rogers-Sp           32-05.00   31-02.50   NWI 
 36 Miranda Doyle              9 Walla Walla         31-10.25   31-02.00   NWI 
 36 Phoebe Sinclair           12 Kingston            31-09.50   31-02.00   NWI 
 38 Olivia Halverson          11 Bellingham          33-01.00   31-01.75   NWI 
 39 Aurora Varela             12 Kentridge           32-09.25   31-00.25   NWI 
 40 Ashley Lewis              10 University          32-08.50   31-00.00   NWI 
 41 Karla Martinez            11 A.C. Davis          32-00.25   30-11.00   NWI 
 42 Anne Taylor               11 Riverside           32-11.25   30-06.00   NWI 
 43 Moranda Roberts           11 Central Kits        31-09.00   30-03.25   NWI 
 44 Whitney Brown             12 Gonzaga Prep        33-00.50   30-00.50   NWI 
 45 Amanda Farrenkopf         12 Lake Stevens        32-02.25   29-08.50   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Hutchinson       11 Mead                45-01.00   44-11.50  
  2 Alyx Toeaina              12 Kentwood            43-09.50   42-02.00  
  3 Kayla Loop                12 Asotin              39-07.00   41-01.00  
  4 Tanisha Whitsett          12 University          36-08.00   39-06.00  
  5 Casey King                11 Eastmont            39-07.50   39-01.00  
  6 Sadie Nielsen             11 Moses Lake          37-03.00   38-03.50  
  7 Madison Seaman            12 Coeur D'Alene       40-05.50   37-04.50  
  8 Melissa Ausman            11 Nyssa               39-04.50   35-08.00  
  9 Kimberly Brinkworth       10 Southridge          37-08.50   35-07.00  
 10 Gabby Hinojosa            12 Southridge          36-07.75   34-10.00  
 11 Jamila Culcleasure        12 Highline            40-00.25   34-02.00  
 12 Makayla Earl              12 Chewelah            37-05.00   34-00.00  
 13 Sira Toure                10 Kamiakin            34-10.50   33-10.00  
 14 McKenzie Webb             12 Richland            33-05.25   33-09.50  
 15 Kimmie Brazington         12 Deer Park           35-03.00   33-04.50  
 16 Hunter Roberts            12 Riverside Ch        35-01.00   33-04.00  
 17 Hannah Burns              11 Walla Walla         34-11.00   33-01.00  
 18 Sabrina Keys              10 North Central       34-04.00   32-09.50  
 19 Mikaela Zimmer            12 East Valley-Yak     34-10.50   32-09.00  
 20 Briana Lambert-Butler     12 Lakes               35-07.00   32-06.50  
 20 Kelsey Frank              11 Mt Spokane          32-07.00   32-06.50  
 22 Kendall Watts             12 Kiona Benton        32-11.00   32-05.00  
 23 Samantha Lester           10 Kennewick           32-10.50   31-11.00  
 24 Kyrsten Harris            12 Hanford             36-06.50   31-03.00  
 25 Meaghan Nelson            12 Mead                36-01.50   30-10.00  
 26 Jessica Colburn           11 Riverside           32-05.75   30-08.00  
 27 Kiki Gilbert               9 Kentridge           31-00.25   30-05.00  
 28 Diana Nelson              12 Gonzaga Prep        32-09.00   30-02.00  
 29 Savannah Barber           10 Fife                31-06.00   29-08.00  
 30 Taylor Dewey- Buchanon    10 Rogers-Sp           32-03.00   29-07.00  
 31 Kate Tooke                12 La Grande           31-09.00   29-03.00  
 32 Siniva Areta               9 Joel Ferris         32-02.00   28-04.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madison Seaman            12 Coeur D'Alene         127-02     132-10  
  2 Melissa Ausman            11 Nyssa                 131-06     125-05  
  2 Kayla Loop                12 Asotin                135-08     125-05  
  4 Alyx Toeaina              12 Kentwood              136-03     124-00  
  5 Meaghan Nelson            12 Mead                  122-11     119-01  
  6 Sadie Nielsen             11 Moses Lake            132-03     115-03  
  7 Samantha Lester           10 Kennewick             121-00     112-00  
  8 Katie Wardsworth          11 Central Vall          103-05     110-09  
  9 Sydney Spoja              12 Lakes                 127-11     108-04  
 10 Courtney Hutchinson       11 Mead                  108-02     108-02  
 11 Jessica Colburn           11 Riverside             109-00     105-00  
 12 Makayla Earl              12 Chewelah              107-08     104-07  
 13 Kendall Watts             12 Kiona Benton          115-09     104-04  
 14 Bailey Lindsley           11 Mountain View         108-01     101-06  
 15 Alexandra Golikov         11 Lewis & Clark         100-07     101-00  
 16 Kiana Gandy               12 Mt Rainier            101-06     100-01  
 17 Claire Goins              11 Eisenhower            118-01      99-00  
 18 Diana Nelson              12 Gonzaga Prep          108-01      98-10  
 19 Jamila Culcleasure        12 Highline              119-01      97-03  
 20 Samantha Fate             11 Wapato                102-08      97-00  
 21 Kyrsten Harris            12 Hanford               104-00      96-00  
 22 Casey King                11 Eastmont              117-02      92-00  
 23 Sarah Roberts             11 Riverside Ch           95-10      90-06  
 24 Gianna Damiano            12 Mt Spokane            110-07      89-00  
 25 Audrianna Woods           12 University             99-09      87-04  
 25 Elisa Grandemange         10 Kamiakin              109-05      87-04  
 27 Megan Thompson            12 Walla Walla           101-08      87-01  
 28 Macey Weitz               10 Richland              107-01      83-10  
 29 Alisha Sanchez            12 Southridge             91-06      79-05  
 30 Siniva Areta               9 Joel Ferris            97-02      76-00  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allie Hadley              12 Bothell             27-06.50     140-04  
  2 Angelique Whistocken      12 Kennewick             127-04     131-11  
  3 Brooke Brown              11 Eisenhower            128-06     128-09  
  4 Gianna Damiano            12 Mt Spokane            119-03     128-04  
  5 Kacie Seims               12 Kentwood              128-00     126-03  
  6 Madeline Jacobson         12 Walla Walla           126-10     125-05  
  7 Roni Dringle              12 Central Vall          124-02     123-02  
  8 Skylar Cannon             10 Lakewood              118-10     120-01  
  9 Kristen McDonnell         11 Ephrata               123-03     117-06  
 10 Jenna Jones               12 Mountain View         121-01     116-05  
 11 Makayla Earl              12 Chewelah              112-10     115-00  
 12 Kim Harrod                12 Kennewick             114-05     114-08  
 13 Gabby Hinojosa            12 Southridge            131-00     113-00  
 14 Emily Flynn               12 University            119-11     111-08  
 15 Amanda Miller             10 Kamiakin              106-03     111-02  
 16 Paige Dyer                12 Moses Lake            113-01     110-02  
 17 Aley Roberts              12 Rogers-Sp             115-10     108-09  
 18 Bridgette Underwood       10 Richland              113-08     107-09  
 19 Regan Givens              12 Onalaska              108-03     107-04  
 20 Annelese Wiseman          11 La Grande              97-07     105-10  
 21 Emma Smith                10 Gonzaga Prep          106-09     105-04  
 22 Kennidi Whitby            11 Connell               125-11     104-05  
 23 Jillian Segaline          11 West Valley-Yak        99-09     103-03  
 24 Jacy Vining               11 Colville              105-02     103-01  
 25 Grace Peven               12 Wenatchee             129-09     103-00  
 26 Molly Mills                9 Mead                  110-06     100-07  
 27 Kinsey Pease              10 Cheney                117-00     100-02  
 28 Erika Wilson              11 Selah                 117-11      99-00  
 29 Nicole Nobbs               9 Riverside Ch          108-08      98-08  
 30 Carli Alvarado            12 Bellingham             99-01      98-04  
 31 Megan Mooney              10 Nathan Hale           102-11      97-05  
 32 Niki Seyster              12 Eastmont              105-03      96-10  
 33 Maddie Jones              11 Joel Ferris           101-06      96-06  
 34 Akouvi Ananouko            9 Jesuit                103-04      96-03  
 35 Rachel Greve              10 Auburn Mtnview         99-04      96-00  
 36 Chelsea Pahls             11 Lake Stevens          106-00      95-08  
 37 Anna Hansen               10 Hanford               103-11      95-07  
 38 Savannah Barber           10 Fife                  108-08      95-01  
 39 Grisel Rodriguez          12 East Valley-Yak       102-02      84-03  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Combined 100
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Austin Pruitt              M Central Vall                      18.24   NWI 
  2 Chelsea McClammer          W Richland                          20.03   NWI 
  3 Olivia Willams             W Foster                            33.14   NWI 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Dash Combined 800
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chelsea McClammer          W Richland                        2:28.00  
  2 Olivia Willams             W Foster                          4:53.14  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kamiakin                    74        2) Auburn Riverside           47   
    3) Coeur D'Alene               40        4) Kentwood                   39   
    5) Curtis                      34        6) Richland                   28   
    7) Jesuit                      27        8) Auburn Mountainview        23   
    9) Northwest                   21        9) North Central              21   
   11) Highline                    20       12) Mead                       18   
   13) Moses Lake                  17       14) Lake City                  14   
   14) Mountain View               14       16) Capital                    13   
   16) Asotin                      13       18) Lakeside                   12   
   18) Bishop Blanchet             12       18) Emerald Ridge              12   
   18) Cheney                      12       22) Mt Spokane                 11   
   22) Riverside                   11       24) Kennewick                  10   
   24) Bothell                     10       24) Hanford                    10   
   24) Colfax                      10       28) Henry Jackson               9   
   28) Walla Walla                  9       28) Garfield                    9   
   31) Eisenhower                   8       31) Eastmont                    8   
   31) Nyssa                        8       31) Wenatchee                   8   
   35) Interlake                    7       35) Mt Rainier                  7   
   35) Bellingham                   7       35) Central Valley              7   
   39) Inglemoor                    6       39) Kingston                    6   
   41) Nathan Hale                  5       41) Deer Park                   5   
   41) University                   5       41) Pullman                     5   
   41) Chiawana                     5       41) Selah                       5   
   47) Central Kitsap               4       48) Woodinville                 3   
   48) Shadle Park                  3       48) Colville                    3   
   51) Kentridge                    2       51) Joel Ferris                 2   
   51) Cedar Park Christian         2       54) Fife                        1   
   54) Lakewood                     1       54) Lewis and Clark             1   




Licensed to Pasco Senior High School   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2012 07:33 PM
                                    Results                                      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        10 Wenatchee              11.19      10.96  -1.5 
  2 Markeith Harris           12 Nathan Hale            11.03      11.06  -1.5 
  3 Byron Howell              12 Garfield               11.15      11.17  -1.5 
  4 Jordan Todd               12 Interlake              11.19      11.20  -1.5 
  5 Micah Ohl                 12 Ephrata                11.16      11.25  -1.5 
  6 Chase Naccarato           12 Mt Spokane             11.22      11.27  -1.5 
  7 Evan Maack                12 Mead                   11.22      11.33  -1.5 
  8 Kyle Caviezel             12 Rogers-Puy             11.32      11.38  -1.5 
  9 Alex Tullos               11 Joel Ferris            11.27      11.40  -1.5 
 10 Anatolly Staragerov       11 Auburn Mtnview         11.30      11.45  -1.5 
Preliminaries
 11 Xavier Coleman            11 Jesuit                 11.36                  
 12 Tyler Perrins             11 Kamiakin               11.40                  
 13 Danny Wilson              11 Bothell                11.42                  
 13 Joshua Richards           12 Southridge             11.42                  
 15 Carlos Martinez           12 Coeur D'Alene          11.44                  
 16 Drew Before               12 Shadle Park            11.45                  
 17 Greg Cleveland            11 Central Kits           11.46                  
 17 Tre Thomas                11 Kentwood               11.46                  
 19 Joe Njoku                 12 Lakes                  11.51                  
 20 Brian Burt                10 Eastmont               11.65                  
 21 Stuart Gillin             10 Walla Walla            11.67                  
 22 Rikki McCaw               10 Lake City              11.71                  
 22 Grant Woods               12 Kennewick              11.71                  
 24 Max King                  12 West Valley-Yak        11.75                  
 25 Sergio Reyna              10 East Valley-Yak        11.80                  
 26 Logan Carpenter           12 Colville               11.81                  
 27 Carson Holman             10 Clarkston              11.82                  
 28 Jordan Warren             12 Curtis                 11.83                  
 29 Johnathon Miller          12 Asotin                 11.85                  
 30 Mason Jackson              9 Richland               11.86                  
 31 Darian Mitzemberg         12 University             11.87                  
 32 Miguel Gonzalez           11 Central Vall           11.88                  
 33 Jamie Sayegh              10 Bellingham             12.04                  
 34 Luke Springfield          10 Deer Park              12.18                  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wes Bailey                12 Mead                   22.00      21.72   NWI 
  2 Isaiah Brandt-Sims        10 Wenatchee              22.33      21.74   NWI 
  3 Markeith Harris           12 Nathan Hale            22.24      21.94   NWI 
  4 Byron Howell              12 Garfield               22.32      22.44   NWI 
  5 Micah Ohl                 12 Ephrata                22.62      22.64   NWI 
  6 Alex Tullos               11 Joel Ferris            22.79      22.80   NWI 
  7 Chase Naccarato           12 Mt Spokane             22.57      22.82   NWI 
  8 Jonathan Green            10 Ephrata                22.72      22.88   NWI 
  9 Ben Kelly                 10 Hanford                22.83      22.92   NWI 
 10 Joshua Richards           12 Southridge             22.81      22.99   NWI 
Preliminaries
 11 Corey McLean              12 Kamiakin               22.91                  
 12 Kyle Caviezel             12 Rogers-Puy             23.09                  
 13 Gunnar Kayser             11 Mead                   23.18                  
 14 Addison Johnson           10 Coeur D'Alene          23.22                  
 15 Daniel Wheatley           12 Freeman                23.23                  
 16 Jade Wilson               11 Deer Park              23.34                  
 17 Stuart Gillin             10 Walla Walla            23.35                  
 18 Rikki McCaw               10 Lake City              23.37                  
 19 Greg Cleveland            11 Central Kits           23.41                  
 20 Cedric Dozier             12 Lakes                  23.42                  
 21 Rohan Cain                11 Curtis                 23.48                  
 22 Sergio Reyna              10 East Valley-Yak        23.76                  
 23 Joseph Alfieri            10 Jesuit                 23.78                  
 23 Austin Wagner             12 A.C. Davis             23.78                  
 25 Blake Warner              12 Kendrick               23.79                  
 26 Logan Carpenter           12 Colville               23.81                  
 27 Jamie Sayegh              10 Bellingham             23.86                  
 28 Johnathon Miller          12 Asotin                 23.90                  
 29 Marquise Whitsett         11 University             23.93                  
 30 Deandre Williams          11 Lewis & Clark          23.96                  
 31 Carson Holman             10 Clarkston              24.00                  
 31 Isaac Anderson            12 Prosser                24.00                  
 33 Luis Leon                  9 West Valley-Yak        24.14                  
 34 Alex Jacot                12 Central Vall           24.24                  
 35 Bailey Paladin             9 Kentwood               24.61                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wes Bailey                12 Mead                   48.04      48.69   5 
  2 Byron Howell              12 Garfield               48.30      49.01   5 
  3 Kris Durr                 12 Emerald Ridg           49.30      49.50   5 
  4 Marquin Russell           11 Lakes                  49.09      49.59   5 
  5 Derrick Jones             12 Rogers-Puy             49.42      49.67   5 
  6 Quinn Robinson            12 Freeman                49.54      50.11   5 
  7 Nick Gosselin             12 Lake City              51.34      50.23   4 
  8 Allan Schmekel            12 Lake Stevens           49.48      50.51   5 
  9 Ryan Hite                 12 Mountain View          51.14      50.66   4 
 10 Shaddye Melu              12 Auburn Mtnview         50.73      50.71   4 
 11 Sammie Long               11 Lakes                  51.65      50.90   3 
 12 Nick Anthony              12 Bothell                50.76      51.15   4 
 13 Ignacio Ibarra            12 Wapato                 51.08      51.23   4 
 14 Paris Speidel             11 Bellingham             54.14      51.28   1 
 15 Clay Gonzales             10 Southridge             52.64      51.31   3 
 16 Jacob Green               12 Ephrata                50.37      51.57   5 
 17 Blake Warner              12 Kendrick               50.66      51.60   4 
 18 Jace Whitney              11 Lewiston               52.42      51.85   3 
 19 Austin Upmeyer            11 University             50.41      51.90   4 
 20 Mark Petrusich            12 Jesuit                 53.01      52.04   2 
 21 Matt Carralez             12 Auburn River           53.33      52.33   1 
 22 Jonah Hoe                 11 Walla Walla            52.07      52.35   3 
 23 Matthew Gilbert           12 Chiawana               52.98      52.74   2 
 24 Spencer Wilson            12 Wenatchee              52.49      52.85   3 
 25 Jesse Styner              10 Asotin                 52.94      52.86   2 
 26 David Brown               12 Shadle Park            52.92      53.06   3 
 27 Morya Breland             12 Foster                 53.00      53.07   2 
 28 Dylan Moore               12 Pullman                52.91      53.11   2 
 29 Jason Cowan               10 Kennedy                53.00      53.16   2 
 30 Camden Doering            10 Coeur D'Alene          52.88      53.20   3 
 31 Brayden Proctor           11 Riverside              53.29      53.32   1 
 32 Jacob Krantz               9 Mt Spokane             53.64      53.64   1 
 33 Adam Kang                 11 Eisenhower             53.99      53.76   1 
 34 Connor Qualheim           12 Richland               53.22      53.79   2 
 35 Natoine Lively            12 Central Vall           51.82      53.84   3 
 36 Dallin Haynes             12 La Grande              52.99      53.93   2 
 37 Ben Siegel                12 Roosevelt              54.14      54.04   1 
 38 Trent Walker              10 Ellensburg             53.90      54.39   1 
 39 Aaron Suarez              11 Othello                53.84      54.88   1 
 40 Thomas Gill               11 Kingston               55.05      58.11   1 
 41 Varrick Anderson          11 Kentwood               51.83      65.62   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Boersma              12 Wenatchee            1:52.44    1:55.21  
  2 Keith Williams            11 North Central        1:55.40    1:55.99  
  3 Hap Emmons                12 King's               1:55.42    1:56.16  
  4 Matthew Fry               12 University           1:59.21    1:56.67  
  5 Joe Hardy                 10 Seattle Prep         1:59.44    1:56.98  
  6 Drew Schreiber            10 Eisenhower           1:57.39    1:57.44  
  7 Aaron Schlossman          10 Garfield             1:58.42    1:57.68  
  8 Joseph Knox               12 A.C. Davis           2:00.24    1:57.73  
  9 Eduard Yakimchuk          12 Auburn River         1:56.03    1:57.84  
 10 Daniel Schofield          11 Mead                 2:01.27    1:58.59  
 11 Aedan Roberts             10 Nathan Hale          2:01.42    1:58.75  
 12 Nick Pochis               11 Joel Ferris          1:59.31    1:59.23  
 13 Nathan Stark              12 Capital              1:58.72    1:59.33  
 14 Ryan Maag                 12 Nyssa                1:59.57    1:59.44  
 15 Mike Dunton               11 Coeur D'Alene        2:04.25    1:59.90  
 16 Noel Hathaway             12 Hanford              1:59.88    1:59.98  
 17 Ivan Leniski              12 Interlake            2:01.50    2:00.17  
 18 Michael Godbout           10 Jesuit               2:00.05    2:00.19  
 19 Bryan Grigg               11 Highland-Poc         2:01.00    2:00.81  
 20 Terry McClement           12 Bellingham           2:02.11    2:00.82  
 21 Taylor Kraal              12 Kamiakin             2:02.05    2:02.41  
 22 Logan Owens               10 Riverside            2:02.01    2:02.43  
 23 Ty Hafen                  12 Walla Walla          2:02.99    2:02.48  
 24 Nate Dalton               12 Asotin               2:03.48    2:02.49  
 25 Joseph Schuldheisz        11 Kennewick            2:01.51    2:02.82  
 26 Davis Mathieu             11 Lewis & Clark        1:59.94    2:02.88  
 27 Lowell Kirkwood           11 Moses Lake           2:03.21    2:02.95  
 28 Dylan Guilmette           12 Eastmont             2:01.97    2:03.23  
 29 Gabe Fejeran              10 Curtis               2:02.50    2:03.42  
 29 Grant Wilson              11 Kentridge            2:01.71    2:03.42  
 31 Caleb Mina                11 Lake Stevens         2:01.56    2:04.10  
 32 Ethan Rumbaugh            12 Auburn Mtnview       2:01.86    2:04.11  
 33 Cameron Stedman           11 Mt Rainier           2:06.00    2:04.31  
 34 Aiden Emerick             10 Richland             2:06.98    2:04.61  
 35 Danny Lunder              12 Kentwood             1:55.93    2:04.62  
 36 David Gilbert             12 Mt Spokane           2:06.59    2:04.69  
 37 Brian Robles              12 Mountain View        2:03.30    2:04.83  
 38 Nate Lenhart              12 White River          2:03.44    2:06.68  
 39 Lucas Thompson            11 Kingston             2:04.60    2:09.49  
 40 Marco Moreno              12 West Valley-Yak      2:02.93    2:09.56  
 41 Blake Warner              12 Kendrick             1:58.40    2:14.37  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nick Boersma              12 Wenatchee            4:23.20    4:20.59  
  2 Sumner Goodwin            11 Lewis & Clark        4:22.00    4:21.25  
  3 Stephen Bottoms           11 Onalaska             4:30.08    4:22.37  
  4 Daniel Schofield          11 Mead                 4:30.08    4:24.35  
  5 Kaden Clay                11 Highland-Poc         4:28.90    4:24.78  
  6 Tanner Anderson            9 North Central        4:24.90    4:25.00  
  7 Hunter Croft              11 Shadle Park          4:26.73    4:25.12  
  8 Ben Stout                 12 Wood River           4:32.00    4:26.13  
  9 Daniel Brunner            11 University           4:29.26    4:27.13  
 10 Trevor Love               11 Auburn River         4:28.85    4:28.22  
 11 Max Leach                 10 Nathan Hale          4:33.92    4:28.43  
 12 Taigen Gonzalez           12 Emerald Ridg         4:36.02    4:28.54  
 13 Jaziel Rodriguez          12 Eisenhower           4:29.41    4:29.55  
 14 Chris Scharer             11 Auburn Mtnview       4:24.94    4:30.79  
 15 Keegan McCormick          10 Kamiakin             4:33.88    4:31.15  
 16 Hart Hornor               12 Roosevelt            4:32.80    4:31.97  
 17 Chase Teigen              12 Asotin               4:35.70    4:32.91  
 18 Logan Giese               11 Central Vall         4:35.52    4:33.78  
 19 Hunter McGuirk            11 Jesuit               4:31.10    4:34.00  
 20 Gabe Fejeran              10 Curtis               4:32.98    4:34.06  
 21 Brian Chmelik             10 Bellingham           4:33.82    4:34.53  
 22 Scott Schmitt             11 Lake Stevens         4:30.09    4:34.75  
 23 Connor Niemi              12 Mountain View        4:34.03    4:34.93  
 24 Danny Lunder              12 Kentwood             4:26.60    4:38.29  
 25 Joseph Schuldheisz        11 Kennewick            4:39.77    4:38.61  
 26 Ryan Coffman              10 Lakeside             4:34.76    4:40.18  
 27 Jay Taves                 11 Interlake            4:34.40    4:41.66  
 28 Sterling Bath             11 Kentridge            4:26.20    4:44.54  
 29 Sergey Gorbatyuk          12 Pasco                4:43.90    4:44.96  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marcus Dickson            12 White River          4:12.76    4:09.01  
  2 Erik Harris               12 Twin Falls           4:09.73    4:10.15  
  3 Korey Krotzer             12 Auburn River         4:14.11    4:10.20  
  4 Izaic Yorks               12 Lakes                4:13.00    4:11.62  
  5 Dallin Farnsworth         12 Highland-Poc         4:17.30    4:13.11  
  6 Jacob Smith               12 Wenatchee            4:16.20    4:13.91  
  7 Joe Hardy                 10 Seattle Prep         4:20.00    4:14.94  
  8 Blake Nelson              12 Henry Jackso         4:15.72    4:15.34  
  9 Cody Curtis               12 Coeur D'Alene        4:19.18    4:15.44  
 10 Keith Williams            11 North Central        4:20.00    4:16.82  
 11 Alex Kimsey               12 Joel Ferris          4:22.58    4:23.16  
 12 Anthony Armstrong         12 Kamiakin             4:10.61    4:23.56  
 13 Ryan Peterson             12 Garfield             4:23.81    4:24.19  
 14 Hunter Johnson            12 Mt Spokane           4:22.32    4:25.95  
 15 Michael Mendenhall        11 Inglemoor            4:23.71    4:26.89  
 16 Daniel Amann              11 Deer Park            4:22.69    4:30.24  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nathan Weitz              12 Shadle Park          9:02.64    9:03.11  
  2 Andrew Gardner            11 Mead                 9:01.40    9:06.63  
  3 Kai Wilmot                10 North Central        9:29.31    9:06.74  
  4 Conor McCandless          12 Gonzaga Prep         9:24.76    9:24.27  
  5 Dayde Collins             12 Deer Park            9:29.48    9:26.56  
  6 Austen Frostad            11 North Central        9:23.21    9:29.73  
  7 Santos Vargas             12 Eisenhower           9:11.66    9:30.34  
  8 Joel Estelle              12 Lewis & Clark        9:47.70    9:32.48  
  9 David Leavy               12 Jesuit               9:41.63    9:34.34  
 10 Aaron Roe                  9 Henry Jackso         9:40.82    9:37.06  
 11 Kody Gould                12 White River          9:52.06    9:38.16  
 12 Nathan Conrad             12 Bothell              9:52.59    9:40.07  
 13 Andrew Foerder            10 Nathan Hale          9:46.77    9:40.87  
 14 Jake Hombel               12 University           9:48.21    9:41.27  
 15 Keenan Piper              11 Seattle Prep         9:24.94    9:41.37  
 16 Jamie Coughlin            11 Garfield             9:33.51    9:41.69  
 17 Samuel Giner              11 Interlake            9:45.00    9:42.29  
 18 Travis Thorne             11 Joel Ferris          9:41.31    9:42.91  
 19 Corey Hunter              10 Central Vall         9:46.00    9:43.43  
 20 John Dressel               9 Mt Spokane           9:51.60    9:45.05  
 21 Adam Houston              10 Roosevelt           10:03.60    9:46.71  
 22 Austin Oser               11 Kamiakin             9:38.98    9:49.60  
 23 Joe Charbonneau           11 Bellingham           9:47.58    9:50.74  
 24 Jeffrey Ott               12 Ellensburg           9:28.23    9:53.99  
 25 Talon Abernathy           12 Kentridge            9:44.08    9:56.64  
 26 Seth Deal                 11 Waitsburg-Pres       9:59.30    9:58.49  
 27 Ryan Francis              11 Richland            10:02.94   10:01.22  
 28 Chase Teigen              12 Asotin              10:10.20   10:01.82  
 29 Jeevan Philip             11 Hanford              9:59.75   10:02.32  
 30 Kevin Carpenter           10 Colville            10:06.10   10:03.44  
 31 Sean Newcomb              11 Walla Walla         10:06.57   10:04.03  
 32 Brian Islas               11 A.C. Davis          10:11.20   10:07.89  
 33 Brad Kahn                 12 Selah               10:18.49   10:10.47  
 34 Ryan Coffman              10 Lakeside             9:56.91   10:11.89  
 35 Jackson Hogan             11 Curtis              10:10.27   10:12.65  
 36 Kris Mugrage              12 Lakewood             9:55.73   10:16.79  
 37 Mason Nicol               11 Lake Stevens         9:49.49   10:19.03  
 38 Justin Irvine             10 West Valley-Yak     10:10.74   10:19.72  
 39 Andrew Regan              11 Coeur D'Alene       10:04.47   10:26.39  
 40 Skylar Larsen             11 Pasco               10:21.24   10:27.46  
 41 Devon Poulsen             12 Cheney               9:57.36   10:29.39  
 42 Dasan Telford             11 Kentwood             9:58.06   10:30.62  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Joseph Collett            12 Hanford                14.60      14.39   1.4 
  2 Kaid Tipton               12 Kentridge              14.77      14.66   1.4 
  3 Blake Symmons             12 Emerald Ridg           15.07      14.75   1.4 
  4 Blake Gerling             12 Walla Walla            15.21      14.76   1.4 
  5 Max McIntosh              12 Rogers-Puy             14.79      14.86   1.4 
  6 Eric Simpson              10 Rogers-Puy             15.08      14.99   1.4 
  7 Ryan Cope                 12 Jesuit                 15.30      15.03   1.4 
  8 Andrey Zadneprovskiy      12 Auburn River           15.32      15.09   1.4 
  9 Kevin Robinson            12 Pendleton              15.47      15.48   1.4 
 10 Kevin Edler               12 Colville               15.70      15.61   1.4 
Preliminaries
 11 Robbie Smith              12 La Grande              15.77                  
 12 Zion Stuffle               9 Lewiston               15.78                  
 13 Samuel Lee                10 Coeur D'Alene          15.96                  
 14 Rafa Mendoza              12 Wahluke                16.04                  
 15 Zack Schnieder            12 Chewelah               16.15                  
 16 Josh Finger               12 Hanford                16.16                  
 17 Darius Person             12 Mt Spokane             16.26                  
 18 Parker Bowden              9 Central Vall           16.27                  
 19 Alex McClendon            12 Lewis & Clark          16.43                  
 20 Dominic Ferrero           11 Mt Rainier             16.55                  
 21 Jaime De La Torre         12 Wapato                 16.56                  
 22 Eric Igbinoba             11 Cheney                 16.61                  
 23 Collin Doneen             11 Eastmont               16.67                  
 24 Robert Lund               11 Lake Stevens           16.86                  
 25 Oliver Dougherty          12 Bellingham             17.01                  
 26 Thilo Graham              10 Shadle Park            17.19                  
 27 Sam Johnson               10 Mead                   17.43                  
 28 Brian Yale                 9 Southridge             17.69                  
 29 Ivan Popovich             10 Richland               18.65                  
 -- Gage Leavitt              11 Kiona Benton            DNF                   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake Gerling             12 Walla Walla            39.24      38.75   5 
  2 Joseph Collett            12 Hanford                38.84      39.06   5 
  3 Kaid Tipton               12 Kentridge              39.87      39.50   5 
  4 Reggie Collins            12 Kentridge              39.37      39.87   5 
  5 Andrey Zadneprovskiy      12 Auburn River           39.49      39.90   5 
  6 Zion Stuffle               9 Lewiston               40.91      39.91   4 
  7 Max McIntosh              12 Rogers-Puy             39.18      40.03   5 
  8 Ryan Cope                 12 Jesuit                 40.30      40.12   5 
  9 Blake Symmons             12 Emerald Ridg           41.07      40.66   3 
 10 Kyle Jameson              12 Walla Walla            39.90      40.68   5 
 11 Rafa Mendoza              12 Wahluke                41.18      40.71   4 
 12 Josh Finger               12 Hanford                40.84      41.16   4 
 13 Joshua Munter             12 Shadle Park            41.43      41.22   3 
 14 David Blue                11 North Central          41.84      41.27   3 
 14 Austin Lynn               12 A.C. Davis             41.91      41.27   3 
 16 Kaleb Mitchell            12 Lake City              41.04      41.31   4 
 17 Anthony Galat             10 Richland               41.58      41.41   3 
 18 Kevin Robinson            12 Pendleton              40.61      41.42   5 
 19 Jaime De La Torre         12 Wapato                 41.05      41.49   4 
 19 Zack Schnieder            12 Chewelah               40.76      41.49   4 
 21 Ethan Salley              12 Central Kits           42.02      41.64   3 
 22 Robbie Smith              12 La Grande              42.20      41.85   2 
 23 Ray Williams              12 Curtis                 43.35      42.20   1 
 24 Marquise Whitsett         11 University             41.51      42.22   1 
 25 Jordan DeSanto            11 Riverside Ch           43.34      42.31   1 
 25 Ryan Herrera              12 Joel Ferris            41.74      42.31   3 
 27 Brenden Kelley            10 Southridge             41.11      42.45   4 
 28 Robert Lund               11 Lake Stevens           43.04      42.56   2 
 29 Bodie Simpson             11 Kennewick              40.76      42.70   4 
 30 Ian Nobmann               12 Kennedy                41.91      42.85   3 
 31 Oliver Dougherty          12 Bellingham             42.55      42.90   2 
 32 Kyle Ward                 12 Capital                43.17      42.93   2 
 33 Micah Breland             11 Foster                 43.36      43.05   1 
 34 Tyler Riordan             12 Mead                   42.91      43.10   2 
 35 Drew Brown                12 Central Vall           41.54      43.37   3 
 36 Alex McClendon            12 Lewis & Clark          41.74      43.54   3 
 37 Jim Fowler                10 Kamiakin               43.55      43.55   1 
 38 Marcus Jackson            10 West Valley-Sp         43.19      43.69   2 
 39 Casey Wagemans            11 Fife                   43.46      43.76   1 
 40 Makenzie Baker            11 Coeur D'Alene          42.34      43.77   2 
 41 Kevin Edler               12 Colville               42.64      44.05   2 
 42 Jeremy Oram               12 West Valley-Yak        40.92      44.13   4 
 43 Elijah Pena               10 Sunnyside              43.40      44.17   1 
 44 Riley Haringa             12 Prosser                43.63      44.18   1 
 45 Darius Person             12 Mt Spokane             42.40      45.84   2 
 46 KeyShawn Lee              11 Lakes                  42.74      46.24   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mead                                                42.64      42.48   4 
  2 Wenatchee                                           43.55      43.03   4 
  3 Lakes                                               44.32      43.29   4 
  4 Auburn Mountainview                                 44.24      43.43   4 
  5 Bothell                                             43.64      43.60   4 
  6 Lewis and Clark                                     44.34      43.69   4 
  7 Mt Spokane                                          43.74      43.91   4 
  8 Jesuit                                              44.44      44.01   3 
  9 Kentwood                                            45.03      44.22   2 
 10 Coeur D'Alene                                       43.94      44.26   4 
 11 Ephrata                                             43.67      44.28   4 
 12 Bellingham                                          44.24      44.36   2 
 13 Lake City                                           44.31      44.37   3 
 14 Lake Stevens                                        44.84      44.43   2 
 15 Eastmont                                            44.44      44.54   3 
 16 Kentridge                                           45.37      44.58   1 
 16 West Valley-Yakima                                  45.24      44.58   1 
 18 Southridge                                          45.24      44.60   1 
 19 Hanford                                             44.91      44.61   2 
 20 University                                          44.14      44.63   3 
 20 Kamiakin                                            44.44      44.63   4 
 22 Cheney                                              45.18      44.66   1 
 23 Chiawana                                            45.24      45.02   1 
 24 Curtis                                              45.14      45.05   2 
 25 Prosser                                             44.99      45.07   2 
 26 Central Valley                                      44.64      45.11   1 
 27 Rogers-Puyallup                                     44.49      45.14   3 
 28 Walla Walla                                         44.30      45.19   3 
 29 Joel Ferris                                         43.64      45.27   3 
 30 Deer Park                                           44.74      45.31   3 
 31 White River                                         44.84      45.33   3 
 32 A.C. Davis                                          45.74      45.48   1 
 33 Richland                                            44.34      45.52   3 
 34 Morton White Pass                                   45.04      45.70   2 
 35 East Valley-Yakima                                  45.14      45.83   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wenatchee                                         3:24.40    3:24.80   4 
  2 Lakes                                             3:31.60    3:26.53   4 
  3 Auburn Riverside                                  3:28.80    3:29.07   4 
  4 Hanford                                           3:28.00    3:30.55   2 
  5 Bothell                                           3:28.00    3:30.83   2 
  6 Walla Walla                                       3:23.00    3:31.68   4 
  7 Jesuit                                            3:32.30    3:31.69   3 
  8 North Central                                     3:30.10    3:34.03   4 
  9 Coeur D'Alene                                     3:28.20    3:34.20   2 
 10 Rogers-Puyallup                                   3:34.60    3:34.70   3 
 11 Kentridge                                         3:30.80    3:34.86   4 
 12 University                                        3:27.00    3:34.96   4 
 13 A.C. Davis                                        3:34.00    3:35.02   3 
 14 Riverside Christian                               3:35.78    3:35.47   1 
 15 Bellingham                                        3:35.00    3:35.68   3 
 16 Kamiakin                                          3:39.33    3:35.93   1 
 17 Central Valley                                    3:31.20    3:35.99   3 
 18 Shadle Park                                       3:33.70    3:36.30   3 
 19 Mead                                              3:31.00    3:36.90   3 
 20 Mt Spokane                                        3:32.00    3:37.30   3 
 21 White River                                       3:29.00    3:37.31   4 
 22 Curtis                                            3:41.00    3:37.39   1 
 23 Eastmont                                          3:35.00    3:37.43   2 
 24 Auburn Mountainview                               3:32.00    3:37.68   2 
 25 Joel Ferris                                       3:35.00    3:38.22   2 
 26 Asotin                                            3:36.30    3:38.51   1 
 27 Lake Stevens                                      3:28.00    3:38.54   3 
 28 Emerald Ridge                                     3:32.00    3:38.89   2 
 29 Wapato                                            3:36.37    3:38.96   1 
 30 Riverside                                         3:35.00    3:39.02   1 
 31 Chiawana                                          3:38.43    3:39.07   1 
 32 Richland                                          3:33.00    3:40.90   2 
 33 Deer Park                                         3:35.00    3:42.09   3 
 34 Southridge                                        3:40.20    3:42.32   1 
 35 Kentwood                                          3:36.33    3:42.58   1 
 36 Lewiston                                          3:35.50    3:43.66   1 
 37 Morton White Pass                                 3:31.00    3:44.29   2 
 38 Kingston                                          3:43.70    3:51.15   2 
 -- Lake City                                         3:30.20        DNF   4 
 
Boys Distance Medley
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jesuit                                           10:39.00   10:30.51  
  2 Lewis and Clark                                  10:55.00   10:32.52  
  3 Deer Park                                        10:30.00   10:40.30  
  4 Walla Walla                                      10:30.00   10:42.38  
  5 Mt Spokane                                       10:50.00   10:45.72  
  6 North Central                                    10:45.00   10:50.84  
  7 Lake Stevens                                     10:45.00   10:53.52  
  8 Nathan Hale                                      10:46.61   10:53.67  
  9 Henry Jackson                                    10:56.00   10:56.64  
 10 Auburn Mountainview                              10:40.00   10:57.07  
 11 Gonzaga Prep                                     11:00.00   10:57.56  
 12 Coeur D'Alene                                               11:03.10  
 13 Eisenhower                                       10:55.00   11:03.31  
 14 Wenatchee                                        11:15.00   11:03.62  
 15 Kentwood                                         11:15.00   11:06.64  
 16 Kamiakin                                         11:00.00   11:07.08  
 17 Joel Ferris                                      11:26.20   11:09.81  
 18 University                                       11:00.00   11:15.14  
 19 Central Valley                                   10:59.00   11:19.59  
 20 Mt Rainier                                       11:20.00   11:19.62  
 21 Mead                                             11:16.00   11:19.88  
 22 White River                                      11:03.00   11:22.29  
 23 Richland                                         11:30.00   11:22.60  
 24 Eastmont                                         11:20.00   11:24.87  
 25 Kiona Benton                                     11:25.00   11:26.37  
 26 Riverside Christian                              11:10.00   11:27.21  
 27 Southridge                                       11:30.00   11:27.23  
 28 West Valley-Yakima                               11:30.00   11:28.23  
 29 A.C. Davis                                       11:30.00   11:28.41  
 30 Selah                                            11:30.00   11:28.67  
 31 Kentridge                                        11:20.00   11:29.79  
 32 Roosevelt                                        11:20.00   11:30.55  
 33 Kingston                                                    11:32.34  
 34 Cheney                                           11:00.00   11:36.49  
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dakarai Hightower         12 Curtis               6-10.00    6-10.00  
  2 Zack Linscott             12 Lake City            6-04.00    6-04.00  
  3 Shaddye Melu              12 Auburn Mtnview       6-04.00   J6-04.00  
  4 Joe Knight                12 Roosevelt            6-07.00   J6-04.00  
  5 Kris Durr                 12 Emerald Ridg         6-05.00   J6-04.00  
  6 Justin Peterson           11 Lakewood             6-04.00   J6-04.00  
  7 Samuel Lee                10 Coeur D'Alene        6-00.00    6-02.00  
  7 Carson Murray             11 Rogers-Sp            6-04.00    6-02.00  
  7 Lucas McGill              12 Eastmont             6-00.00    6-02.00  
  7 Kurtis Bonner             12 Lewiston             6-00.00    6-02.00  
  7 Tanner Peterson           11 Mead                 6-00.00    6-02.00  
  7 Cole Jensen               11 Shadle Park          6-04.00    6-02.00  
  7 Eddie Gonzalez            11 University           6-04.00    6-02.00  
  8 Austin Moore              11 Castle Rock          6-04.00   J6-02.00  
 15 Brett Loertscher          12 Capital              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 15 Donte Robinson            10 Pendleton            6-01.00    6-00.00  
 15 Hunter Keffer             12 Central Kits         6-02.00    6-00.00  
 15 Cameron Rath              11 Selah                5-10.00    6-00.00  
 15 Brennan Schon             11 Lewis & Clark        6-04.00    6-00.00  
 15 Marcus Yoo                11 Jesuit               6-02.00    6-00.00  
 15 Ethan Cabbage             12 Colville             6-02.00    6-00.00  
 15 Bernard Deatherage        12 Hanford              6-00.00    6-00.00  
 23 Colton Bennett            12 Ephrata              6-02.00    5-10.00  
 23 Austin Sparks             11 Chiawana             6-00.00    5-10.00  
 23 Mason Maxey               12 Joel Ferris          5-10.00    5-10.00  
 23 Wade French               12 Prosser              6-00.00    5-10.00  
 23 Ben Pavish                12 Pullman              6-04.00    5-10.00  
 23 Adam Collins              11 Chewelah             6-00.00    5-10.00  
 23 Parker Floyd              11 Southridge           6-02.00    5-10.00  
 -- Cameron Ballard           11 Moses Lake           5-10.00         NH  
 -- Spencer Smith             10 Wenatchee            5-10.00         NH  
 -- Braxton Molett            12 North Central        5-10.00         NH  
 -- Andrey Zadneprovskiy      12 Auburn River         6-03.00         NH  
 -- Phillip Terrell           12 Central Vall         6-02.00         NH  
 -- David Hilts-Hoskins       12 Rogers-Puy           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Tyler Perrins             11 Kamiakin             6-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Sodorff            12 Woodinville         15-00.00   15-06.00  
  2 Dylan Johnson             12 Jesuit              14-07.00   15-00.00  
  3 Blase' Neumann            11 Mead                14-00.00  J15-00.00  
  4 Ryuji Kawashima           12 Interlake           14-00.00   14-00.00  
  5 Zane Irvine               12 West Valley-Yak     14-00.00  J14-00.00  
  6 Isaac Anderson            12 Prosser             13-00.00   13-06.00  
  7 Berlie Walker             12 Eastmont            14-00.00  J13-06.00  
  8 Asa Shepard               12 Capital             13-06.00  J13-06.00  
  9 Ignacio Ibarra            12 Wapato              13-06.00  J13-06.00  
 10 Dan Miller                12 Hanford             13-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Arturo Gonzalez           12 Kamiakin            13-01.00   13-00.00  
 10 Braden Barranco           10 Newport             12-11.75   13-00.00  
 10 Joshua Gibson             12 Pasco               12-06.00   13-00.00  
 10 Jay Alexander             11 University          14-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Jacob Hino                12 Eisenhower          13-09.00   13-00.00  
 10 Scott Wurst               12 Mt Spokane          14-00.00   13-00.00  
 10 Cameron Law               11 Moses Lake          13-06.00   13-00.00  
 10 Austin Reinkens           12 Joel Ferris         13-06.00   13-00.00  
 19 Cullen Hancock            11 La Grande           12-06.00   12-06.00  
 19 Drew Brown                12 Central Vall        13-00.00   12-06.00  
 19 Erik Rã¶tness             11 Southridge          12-07.00   12-06.00  
 19 Kenneth Lohman-Carr       11 Clarkston           12-00.00   12-06.00  
 23 Conner Nelson             12 Curtis              12-00.00   12-00.00  
 23 Colton Peyser             10 Selah               12-06.00   12-00.00  
 23 Peter Sirmon              11 Walla Walla         12-06.00   12-00.00  
 23 Andrew Beversluis         12 Kingston            11-06.00   12-00.00  
 27 Nathan McBride            11 Chiawana            11-06.00   11-06.00  
 27 Reed Mowrey               11 Bothell             12-06.00   11-06.00  
 27 Elden Clarkson            12 Lakeside            12-03.00   11-06.00  
 27 Evan Britt                11 Wenatchee           12-00.00   11-06.00  
 -- Chris Collins             12 Fife                11-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Davian Barlow             11 Mead                21-02.00   22-01.00   NWI 
  2 Brennan Schon             11 Lewis & Clark       22-02.75   22-00.75   NWI 
  3 Trenton Osborn            11 Eastmont            22-11.50   22-00.50   NWI 
  4 Anthony Manago            12 Foster              20-11.00   21-06.75   NWI 
  5 Shane Concepcion          12 Mt Spokane          21-10.50   21-01.75   NWI 
  6 Danny Wilson              11 Bothell             21-02.00   20-10.50   NWI 
  7 Devin Bryant              11 Auburn Mtnview      19-09.00   20-10.25   NWI 
  8 Ethan Cabbage             12 Colville            21-11.25   20-09.00   NWI 
  9 Payton Radliff            10 Richland            20-10.00   20-07.50   NWI 
 10 Michael O'Brien           12 Bellingham          20-05.50   20-06.00   NWI 
 11 Alex Tullos               11 Joel Ferris         20-09.00   20-05.75   NWI 
 11 Chris Haueter             12 Southridge          21-03.00   20-05.75   NWI 
 13 Gaven Deyarmin            12 Central Vall        22-00.50   20-02.25   NWI 
 14 Cody Unfred               12 Freeman             20-10.50   20-01.75   NWI 
 15 Jake Scourey              12 Pullman             20-06.25   20-00.75   NWI 
 16 Jonah Hoe                 11 Walla Walla         21-03.50   20-00.50   NWI 
 17 Makenzie Baker            11 Coeur D'Alene       20-03.50   19-11.50   NWI 
 18 Zack Linscott             12 Lake City           20-10.25   19-09.75   NWI 
 19 Ryan Young                11 Hanford             20-07.50   19-06.25   NWI 
 20 Zachery Bruce             12 University          21-01.00   19-05.75   NWI 
 20 Tori Eaton                12 Pendleton           19-11.50   19-05.75   NWI 
 22 Matt Bennett              11 Ellensburg          20-09.00   19-04.75   NWI 
 23 Nick Wells                11 White River         19-05.00   19-03.50   NWI 
 24 David Hilts-Hoskins       12 Rogers-Puy          20-09.00   19-02.75   NWI 
 25 Chase McDuffie            12 North Central       20-03.00   19-01.25   NWI 
 26 Yusuke Ishiguro           12 Fife                19-03.00   19-01.00   NWI 
 27 Sylas Carter              12 A.C. Davis          19-09.50   19-00.50   NWI 
 28 Adam Collins              11 Chewelah            20-01.50   18-09.00   NWI 
 29 Calvin Berstler           11 Cheney              19-08.00   18-08.50   NWI 
 29 Jared Crowell             12 Moses Lake          20-01.50   18-08.50   NWI 
 31 Josh Whitaker             12 Rogers-Sp           19-11.50   18-08.25   NWI 
 32 Eduardo Salmeron          11 Sunnyside           21-00.00   18-07.75   NWI 
 33 Colton Bennett            12 Ephrata             21-00.75   18-07.50   NWI 
 34 Austin Gutierrez           9 Kamiakin            19-04.00   18-06.50   NWI 
 35 Brandon Gleese            10 Shadle Park         20-00.75   18-04.75   NWI 
 36 Luke Springfield          10 Deer Park           20-07.75   18-03.75   NWI 
 37 Matt Schaack              10 Lewiston            19-07.00   18-02.75   NWI 
 38 Luis Leon                  9 West Valley-Yak     19-08.50   18-01.25   NWI 
 39 Spencer Smith             10 Wenatchee           19-11.50   17-08.00   NWI 
 -- Xavier Coleman            11 Jesuit              21-05.25         ND   NWI 
 -- Dylan Parmeter            12 Mountain View       21-06.75         ND   NWI 
 -- Austin Sparks             11 Chiawana            20-00.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Noah Sofe                 12 La Grande           21-04.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Justin Peterson           11 Lakewood            43-11.50   44-04.00   NWI 
  2 Ben Pavish                12 Pullman             45-03.75   43-05.50   NWI 
  3 Eduardo Salmeron          11 Sunnyside           42-04.00   43-02.00   NWI 
  4 Zachery Bruce             12 University          42-11.00   42-09.00   NWI 
  5 Mark Seely                12 Central Vall        43-05.75   42-06.00   NWI 
  6 Isaiah Troutt             10 Joel Ferris         40-10.50   42-05.50   NWI 
  7 Anthony Davis             11 Curtis              43-09.50   42-05.00   NWI 
  8 Cody Unfred               12 Freeman             43-05.50   42-00.75   NWI 
  8 Ryan Hite                 12 Mountain View       41-10.00   42-00.75   NWI 
 10 Nikki Hadzimuratovic      10 Mt Rainier          42-06.50   41-10.25   NWI 
 11 Nate VanTuinen            12 Riverside Ch        44-01.50   41-08.25   NWI 
 12 David Hilts-Hoskins       12 Rogers-Puy          42-00.00   41-05.50   NWI 
 13 Ethan Cabbage             12 Colville            44-01.00   41-05.00   NWI 
 13 Rafa Mendoza              12 Wahluke             43-04.00   41-05.00   NWI 
 15 Marcell King              10 Capital             41-05.00   41-03.25   NWI 
 16 Jared Crowell             12 Moses Lake          41-02.50   41-00.50   NWI 
 17 Tori Eaton                12 Pendleton           41-07.75   41-00.00   NWI 
 18 Bernard Deatherage        12 Hanford             40-07.00   40-11.75   NWI 
 19 Loran Ackerman            12 La Grande           40-02.00   40-11.00   NWI 
 20 Layton Lange              11 Ephrata             43-11.00   40-09.75   NWI 
 21 Sylas Carter              12 A.C. Davis          39-07.75   40-04.75   NWI 
 22 Darnell Handcox           10 Walla Walla         40-06.00   40-00.25   NWI 
 23 Anthony Powell            12 Kennewick           41-01.00   39-11.00   NWI 
 24 Josh Whitaker             12 Rogers-Sp           41-02.50   39-09.50   NWI 
 25 Graham Bourque            11 Southridge          39-05.75   39-08.50   NWI 
 26 Austin Babcock            11 Emerald Ridg        40-09.00   39-07.50   NWI 
 27 Jason Cowan               10 Kennedy             40-05.50   39-05.00   NWI 
 28 Stuart Hezlep             12 Lake Stevens        42-04.00   39-04.25   NWI 
 29 Giacobbe Byrd             12 Gonzaga Prep        41-00.25   39-03.50   NWI 
 29 Eric Igbinoba             11 Cheney              40-00.50   39-03.50   NWI 
 31 Coy Hanger                12 Morton White        40-05.50   39-02.75   NWI 
 32 Jake Radezky              12 Mead                44-03.25   38-10.00   NWI 
 32 Travis Frymier            11 Eisenhower          39-09.00   38-10.00   NWI 
 34 Spencer Ballo             11 Kamiakin            40-10.50   38-09.00   NWI 
 35 Joey Hurtado              12 Prosser             40-09.00   38-07.25   NWI 
 36 Adam Collins              11 Chewelah            40-11.00   38-06.75   NWI 
 37 Michael O'Brien           12 Bellingham          41-10.50   38-06.00   NWI 
 38 Reggie Collins            12 Kentridge           40-03.00   38-00.75   NWI 
 39 Jared Moore               11 Coeur D'Alene       39-05.75   37-07.00   NWI 
 -- Shane Concepcion          12 Mt Spokane          44-05.50         ND   NWI 
 -- Sam Ruef                  11 Jesuit              40-04.00         ND   NWI 
 -- Daniel Koala              12 Nathan Hale         40-11.00         ND   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Castle              12 Newport             64-07.00   62-10.50  
  2 Dennis Christensen        12 Richland            61-01.00   57-06.00  
  3 Jack Scheideman           12 Roosevelt           57-08.00   53-07.25  
  4 Moreli Failauga           11 University          51-02.00   51-07.50  
  5 Carey Campbell            11 Lake Stevens        52-05.00   51-06.50  
  6 Tyson Brook               12 Connell             51-04.75   51-01.50  
  7 Eshom Estes               12 Waitsburg-Pres      49-05.00   50-10.50  
  8 Greg Tullio               12 Kentwood            50-01.00   49-06.50  
  9 Scott Mayfield            12 Richland            49-04.00   49-02.00  
 10 James Volz                12 Mead                49-01.00   48-08.75  
 11 Gage Rayman               11 Shadle Park         50-04.00   48-02.00  
 12 Aarron Cunningham         11 Hanford             45-09.00   47-06.75  
 13 Adam Mahama               12 Pullman             48-10.50   47-02.50  
 14 Reece Uhlorn              12 Lewiston            47-10.00   46-06.75  
 15 Blake Maresh              12 White River         48-07.75   46-05.75  
 16 JJ Talafili               12 Central Vall        50-08.50   46-05.00  
 17 Scott Snyder              12 Rogers-Puy          47-07.50   46-04.50  
 18 Michael Vanwert           11 Lewis & Clark       49-04.00   46-01.50  
 18 Durran Bates              12 North Central       48-04.00   46-01.50  
 20 Drew Sharkey              12 Joel Ferris         48-08.50   46-01.00  
 21 Logan Reardon             11 Walla Walla         46-05.00   45-09.50  
 22 Lucas Rencher             12 Coeur D'Alene       46-02.00   45-09.25  
 23 Oliver Devlin             12 West Valley-Yak     46-04.25   45-05.50  
 24 Dominic Baldocchi         11 Jesuit              46-03.00   44-09.00  
 25 Winslow Kouassi           12 Lakes               47-02.00   44-08.50  
 26 Chris Maybee              12 Selah               44-10.25   44-02.00  
 27 Andrew Buynak             10 Deer Park           45-09.00   44-01.00  
 28 Forrest Reading           12 Kamiakin            47-05.50   43-11.50  
 29 Jordan Frazier            12 Eastmont            46-03.00   42-11.75  
 30 Mikal Livingston          11 Eisenhower          44-10.00   42-10.50  
 31 Derek Valdez              11 Othello             44-03.25   42-09.25  
 32 William Mack              12 Auburn Mtnview      45-03.00   42-04.75  
 33 David Otte                11 Lakewood            44-07.00   42-01.75  
 34 Christian Stewart         11 Southridge          45-00.00   41-03.00  
 35 Brandon Nielsen           12 Foster              43-08.00   39-11.00  
 -- Colton Thompson           10 Colville            44-11.50         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joshua Syrotchen          12 Lewis & Clark         185-10     179-00  
  2 Adam Mahama               12 Pullman               173-06     173-06  
  3 Durran Bates              12 North Central         144-02     163-09  
  4 Damon Unland              11 Joel Ferris           162-06     162-10  
  5 Drew Sharkey              12 Joel Ferris           164-06     156-09  
  6 Dennis Christensen        12 Richland              154-10     150-01  
  7 Tony Werley               12 Lewis & Clark         155-11     149-02  
  8 Oliver Devlin             12 West Valley-Yak       150-04     145-04  
  9 Alberto Cruz              11 Wahluke               140-06     144-04  
 10 Jack Scheideman           12 Roosevelt           52-10.50     144-03  
 11 Shawn Buck                11 Central Vall          149-10     141-08  
 12 William Mack              12 Auburn Mtnview        147-09     141-06  
 13 Luke Bare                 12 Kamiakin              143-02     141-04  
 14 Bryce Henderson           12 Central Kits          145-06     141-03  
 15 Jordan Frazier            12 Eastmont            45-11.50     141-01  
 16 Chris Maybee              12 Selah                 141-05     139-07  
 17 Mikal Livingston          11 Eisenhower          32-08.75     138-11  
 18 Langston Ward             11 Mead                  132-03     133-03  
 18 Winston Hallam-Eames      10 Nathan Hale           152-06     133-03  
 20 Reece Uhlorn              12 Lewiston              132-09     132-06  
 21 Zachary Kreider           11 Pasco                 130-08     131-02  
 22 Scott Snyder              12 Rogers-Puy            126-00     130-01  
 23 Conner Cook               12 University            133-08     129-05  
 24 Eshom Estes               12 Waitsburg-Pres        142-04     127-00  
 25 Cody Quinton              12 Hanford               148-03     126-06  
 26 Carey Campbell            11 Lake Stevens          139-00     125-03  
 27 Pablo Chavolla            11 Wenatchee             120-09     121-01  
 28 Tyson Brook               12 Connell               138-00     116-06  
 29 Jeremy Larson             11 Walla Walla           124-11     114-05  
 30 Skylar Emery              12 Nyssa                 131-06     112-09  
 31 London Croutch            10 Coeur D'Alene         115-05     109-03  
 32 Cainan Holte              11 Colville              132-10     107-10  
 -- Levi Brosmore             11 Mt Spokane            155-11         ND  
 -- Aaron Castle              12 Newport               163-05         ND  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sam Hilmes                12 Mead                  193-01     187-05  
  2 Joey Payne                12 Richland              168-09     179-06  
  3 Matt Hadley               12 Connell               195-02     179-03  
  4 Adam Chamberlain          10 Central Vall          160-08     172-11  
  5 Morgunn Ewing             12 Bothell             63-07.50     172-08  
  6 Connor O'Kinsella         12 Lakewood              165-06     171-09  
  7 Fernando Valencia         12 Riverside Ch          186-01     170-00  
  8 Eric Lee Amaro            11 Sunnyside             178-07     169-05  
  9 Justin Beal               12 Deer Park             162-08     163-05  
 10 Austin Richards           12 Kamiakin              151-00     161-02  
 11 Leon Fuller               11 La Grande             168-07     155-10  
 12 Caleb Huisingh            12 Chiawana              150-10     154-06  
 13 Rodolfo Cruz              12 Prosser               158-00     154-00  
 13 Braden Nelson             11 Jesuit                171-03     154-00  
 15 Jason Easter              12 Eisenhower            165-09     153-05  
 16 Joseph Shoemaker          12 Kingston              154-04     151-06  
 17 Nick Jacobus              11 Eastmont              153-08     150-02  
 18 Scott Anderson            11 White River           145-00     149-11  
 19 Maverick Johnston         11 Gonzaga Prep          159-11     149-06  
 20 Christian Candanzo        11 Southridge            137-02     149-05  
 21 Brian Baciu               10 Hanford               147-09     146-04  
 22 Ben Hollar                12 Curtis                156-10     146-01  
 23 Jesse Monteon             11 West Valley-Sp        166-09     146-00  
 24 Logan Reardon             11 Walla Walla           165-00     145-05  
 25 James Swanson             11 West Valley-Yak       148-00     145-03  
 26 Blake Aguilar             10 Wenatchee             155-01     142-10  
 27 Derrick Woodbury          12 Clarkston             147-09     140-11  
 28 Eshom Estes               12 Waitsburg-Pres        159-02     140-10  
 29 Clayton Vining            12 Colville              142-05     139-07  
 30 Connor Black              10 Lewis & Clark         162-10     138-04  
 31 Micah Goris               11 North Central         150-01     137-09  
 32 Drew Before               12 Shadle Park           151-09     135-06  
 33 James Culverwell          10 Chewelah              135-11     134-10  
 34 Jared Sabin               12 Wahluke               160-11     131-01  
 -- Jacob Whittaker           12 Asotin                156-11         ND  
 
Mixed 100 Meter Dash Combined 100
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Austin Pruitt              M Central Vall                      18.24   NWI 
  2 Chelsea McClammer          W Richland                          20.03   NWI 
  3 Olivia Willams             W Foster                            33.14   NWI 
 
Mixed 800 Meter Dash Combined 800
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chelsea McClammer          W Richland                        2:28.00  
  2 Olivia Willams             W Foster                          4:53.14  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mead                        68.42     2) Wenatchee                  55   
    3) Lewis and Clark             36        4) North Central              30   
    5) Jesuit                      24        5) Lakes                      24   
    7) Hanford                     23        7) Walla Walla                23   
    9) Garfield                    21       10) Richland                   19   
   10) Kentridge                   19       12) Auburn Riverside           17   
   13) Pullman                     16       13) Lakewood                   16   
   13) Emerald Ridge               16       16) University                 15.42
   17) Bothell                     15       17) Joel Ferris                15   
   17) Mt Spokane                  15       17) Nathan Hale                15   
   21) Rogers-Puyallup             14       22) Auburn Mountainview        13   
   23) Shadle Park                 12.42    24) Curtis                     12   
   25) Roosevelt                   11       26) Newport                    10   
   26) Lake City                   10       26) Deer Park                  10   
   26) Woodinville                 10       26) White River                10   
   26) Interlake                   10       32) Connell                     9   
   32) Central Valley               9       32) Ephrata                     9   
   35) Eastmont                     8.42    36) Twin Falls                  8   
   37) Lake Stevens                 7       37) Sunnyside                   7   
   39) King's                       6       39) Seattle Prep                6   
   41) West Valley-Yakima           5       41) Highland - P                5   
   41) Gonzaga Prep                 5       41) Eisenhower                  5   
   41) Foster                       5       46) Freeman                     3.50
   47) Lewiston                     3.42    48) Prosser                     3   
   48) Onalaska                     3       50) Riverside Christian         2   
   50) Waitsburg-Prescott           2       52) Kentwood                    1   
   52) Henry Jackson                1       52) A.C. Davis                  1   
   52) Capital                      1       52) Colville                    1   
   52) Wood River                   1       58) Mountain View               0.50
   59) Rogers-Spokane               0.42    59) Coeur D'Alene               0.42



Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada