RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Woodward Relays - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Woodward Relays

#1 13 April 2011 04:36 AM
Chris Nickinson 
Track Talk Forum Head Admin 243 Rep Points
Join Date: 11 Jul 2008
Posts: 4304
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Walter Johnson High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/10/2011 10:41 AM
                  Judge CW  Woodward Relays  2011 - 4/9/2011                   
                                GEORGETOWN PREP                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Relay 4 required
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Franklin, Alexis             Old Mill Sen           42.88      42.80  15   2   
  2 Stroman, Alexis              Bishop McNam           46.74      47.58  15   2.50
  3 Crowlley, Danielle           Richard Mont           47.44      48.21  15   1.50
  4 Clark, Michelle              Linganore              47.14      48.90  15   1   
  5 Conrad, Leia                 Bishop McNam           48.84      50.25  14   2.50
  6 Benjamin, Jasmine            Richard Mont           51.64      50.49  14   1.50
  7 Kea, Mallory                 Northwood           48:00.14      50.71   4   0.50
  8 Tregoning, Delaney           Linganore              48.14      50.90  14   1   
  9 Thomas, Shaniel              Northwood           52:00.14      50.97   4   0.50
 10 Price, Sam                   Perryville             54.14      51.61  12 
 11 Bethel, Lindsey              Bishop McNam           52.14      51.69  14   2.50
 12 Alley, Caitlin               The Seton Ke           54.24      51.75  12 
 13 Russell, Teresa              Sherwood               51.57      51.87  14   0.25
 14 Udo, Jean                    C.H. Flowers           52.84      52.38  13 
 15 Wheatley, Danielle           Bishop McNam           47.04      52.70  15   2.50
 16 Joseph, Jordine              Paint Branch           54.84      52.74  11 
 17 Irving, Amina                James Hubert           55.14      52.75  11 
 18 Hardgrove, Julia             Bethesda-Che           52.54      52.90  13 
 19 Wilson, Eugenia              Bethesda-Che           56.44      53.00  10 
 20 Fetty, Hope                  Sherwood               55.74      53.12  10   0.25
 21 Johnson, Devon               James Hubert           54.14      53.51  12 
 22 Wilson, Megan                Sidwell Frie                      53.93   1 
 23 McCormick, Kahla             The Seton Ke           52.72      53.95  13 
 24 Lewsen, Madeline             George C Mar           54.34      54.20  12 
 25 Garrett, Jessica             Old Mill Sen           56.44      54.38   9   2   
 26 Brand, Molly                 Richard Mont           55.34      54.50  11   1.50
 26 Hodak, Lara                  Old Mill Sen           52.14      54.50  13   2   
 28 Dingle, Katie                The Seton Ke           53.91      54.51  12 
 29 Stewart, Atiya               C.H. Flowers         1:00.14      54.52   6 
 30 Robinson, Kayla              Sherwood               56.34      54.74  10   0.25
 31 Bailey, Briana               C.H. Flowers           54.84      54.75  11 
 32 Hilliard, Karima             Old Mill Sen           57.14      54.90   8   2   
 33 Spear, Amber                 Linganore              52.14      54.94  14   1   
 34 Greene, Caitlin              George C Mar           54.64      55.49  11 
 35 McMillon, Mignon             Paint Branch           56.04      55.69  10 
 36 Barnes, Amoy                 Paint Branch           59.14      55.82   7 
 37 Johnson, Smanatha            Linganore              54.14      56.16  12   1   
 38 Yang, Andrea                 Winston Chur           56.54      56.24   9 
 39 Bowman, Tashae               Northwood           58:00.14      56.47   3   0.50
 40 Hargrove, Jamiece            C.H. Flowers         1:00.14      56.60   6 
 41 Mouafo, Jacky                Winston Chur           56.54      56.75   9 
 41 Bunmi, Adebesin              Paint Branch           57.14      56.75   9 
 43 Gracia, Veronica             George C Mar                      56.86   1 
 44 Falden, Christyna            James Hubert           57.14      57.56   8 
 45 Rodriguez, Marilyn           Richard Mont           53.64      57.60  13   1.50
 46 Chen, Fanny                  Winston Chur           57.14      57.67   8 
 47 Braganza, Ariana             Bethesda-Che           57.34      57.73   8 
 48 Scanlon, Elizabeth           Sherwood             1:00.54      58.27   6   0.25
 49 White, Chanelle              Northwood           56:00.14      58.32   3   0.50
 50 Shehata, Laila               Bethesda-Che           58.24      58.46   7 
 51 Polyanski, April             Perryville             57.14      58.67   9 
 52 Katsuda, Akeno               Walt Whitman         1:02.92      58.75   5 
 53 Alexander, Kim               Perryville             57.14      58.77   9 
 54 Veney, Danielle              The Seton Ke         1:02.44      59.22   5 
 55 Grupenhoff, Ashley           Herndon             54:00.14      59.42   4 
 56 Ezenwa, Enuma                Herndon             55:00.14      59.55   4 
 57 Clark, Emily                 Herndon             56:00.14      59.75   3 
 58 Benson, Julia                Sidwell Frie         1:01.84      59.96   6 
 59 Hennessey, Carolyn           Herndon             53:00.14    1:00.12   4 
 60 Newsom, Sarah                Walt Whitman           57.23    1:00.64   8 
 61 Vlcek, Erica                 Mount Hebron         4:45.14    1:01.31   5 
 62 Foroutan, Atessa             Walt Whitman         1:03.41    1:01.43   5 
 63 Fraser, Julia                Walt Whitman           58.53    1:01.91   7 
 64 Pain, Jessie                 Perryville             55.14    1:02.69  11 
 65 Darrehmane, Yasmine          Mount Hebron         4:45.14    1:03.31   4 
 66 Cudjoe, Gabrielle            James Hubert           59.14    1:03.92   7 
 67 Hilton, Marissa              Mount Hebron                    1:04.34   2 
 68 Howard, Casey                George C Mar                    1:04.40   1 
 69 Hough, Jessica               Mount Hebron                    1:07.04   3 
 70 Newlin, Hannah               Winston Chur           58.14    1:07.10   7 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryba, Anna                   Walt Whitman         7:27.80    7:23.48  
  2 Pain, Jessie                 Perryville          13:30.00    8:35.52  
  3 Frowein, Anna                Leonardtown                     8:55.00  
  4 Rudt, Elise                  Walter Johns                    9:17.65  
  5 Stasiowski, Caroline         The Seton Ke        14:30.00    9:24.15  
  6 Doleschal, Katie             Harford Tech                    9:33.89  
  7 Shoemaker, Emma              Paint Branch                    9:58.69  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harford Tech                                        49.14      50.31   7  10   
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            48.64      50.41   7   8   
  3 C.H. Flowers                                        49.14      50.49   7   6   
  4 Northwood                                           52.14      50.55   6   4   
  5 Gaithersburg                                        51.34      51.03   6   2   
  6 Sherwood                                            53.14      51.73   5   1   
  7 Paint Branch                                        50.14      52.17   7 
  8 Centennial                                          53.74      52.24   4 
  9 Richard Montgomery                                  51.64      52.57   6 
 10 Old Mill Senior                                     53.14      52.70   4 
 11 Riverdale Baptist                                   50.14      53.08   7 
 12 Winston Churchill                                   53.14      53.34   5 
 13 St John's College                                              53.65   1 
 13 Walter Johnson                                      53.14      53.65   5 
 15 Linganore                                           52.14      53.80   6 
 16 Potomac                                                        53.91   1 
 17 Edgewood                                            54.34      54.11   3 
 18 Perryville                                          56.64      54.28   2 
 19 Elkton                                              54.14      54.29   3 
 20 Herndon                                             52.14      54.37   5 
 21 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                52.14      54.58   5 
 22 Leonardtown                                         54.14      54.67   4 
 23 James Hubert Blake                                  54.14      54.75   4 
 24 Maryvale Prep                                       54.14      54.83   4 
 25 Poolesville Sr                                      55.64      55.13   3 
 26 Severna Park                                      1:53.14      55.17   2 
 27 George C Marshall                                   55.14      55.87   3 
 28 Mount Hebron                                        53.14      56.15   5 
 29 The Seton Keough                                    55.04      56.66   3 
 30 Joppatowne                                                     56.88   1 
 31 Sidwell Friends                                     55.14      57.58   3 
 32 Bishop McNamara                                     54.14      58.06   4 
 33 Walt Whitman                                        56.14      59.23   2 
 34 Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    1:00.84   2 
 -- Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                      51.14         DQ   6 
 -- Georgetown Visitation Prep                          50.64         DQ   6 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Old Mill Senior                                   1:44.00    1:45.28   7  10   
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:48.00    1:46.72   7   8   
  3 Harford Tech                                      1:48.00    1:46.94   7   6   
  4 Northwood                                         1:50.00    1:47.36   6   4   
  5 Paint Branch                                      1:46.00    1:48.11   7   2   
  6 Gaithersburg                                      1:49.00    1:48.65   7   1   
  7 Georgetown Visitation Prep                        1:50.00    1:49.06   6 
  8 C.H. Flowers                                      1:52.00    1:49.60   5 
  9 Sherwood                                          1:55.00    1:49.86   4 
 10 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:50.00    1:49.89   6 
 10 Richard Montgomery                                1:50.00    1:49.89   6 
 12 Herndon                                           2:04.00    1:50.4h   2 
 13 Winston Churchill                                 1:54.00    1:50.79   4 
 14 Bishop McNamara                                   2:04.00    1:51.4h   2 
 15 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:51.00    1:51.78   6 
 16 St John's College                                            1:52.00   1 
 17 Centennial                                        1:57.00    1:52.5h   3 
 18 Linganore                                         1:52.00    1:53.18   5 
 19 Poolesville Sr                                    1:55.00    1:54.36   4 
 20 Leonardtown                                       2:00.00    1:54.4h   3 
 21 Mount Hebron                                      1:50.00    1:54.77   6 
 22 Walt Whitman                                      1:58.00    1:55.9h   3 
 23 Walter Johnson                                    1:52.00    1:55.97   5 
 24 Potomac                                                      1:56.00   1 
 25 Elkton                                            1:57.00    1:56.06   4 
 26 Edgewood                                          1:58.00    1:56.8h   3 
 27 Severna Park                                      1:53.00    1:59.22   5 
 28 Friendly Senior                                   1:54.00    2:00.39   5 
 29 Maryvale Prep                                     1:55.00    2:01.01   4 
 30 Perryville                                        2:04.00    2:04.4h   2 
 31 James Hubert Blake                                1:52.00    2:05.14   5 
 32 The Seton Keough                                  1:54.90    2:06.49   4 
 33 Sidwell Friends                                   2:08.00    2:09.9h   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Old Mill Senior                                   4:05.00    3:53.31   2  10   
  2 C.H. Flowers                                      4:21.00    4:05.27   1   8   
  3 Walter Johnson                                    4:16.00    4:08.94   2   6   
  4 Sherwood                                          4:08.30    4:11.25   2   4   
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:10.00    4:11.45   2   2   
  6 Paint Branch                                      4:15.00    4:14.45   2   1   
  7 Friendly Senior                                   4:10.00    4:15.64   2 
  8 Sidwell Friends                                   4:15.00    4:17.62   2 
  9 Herndon                                           4:20.00    4:18.12   1 
 10 Linganore                                         4:15.00    4:19.02   2 
 11 Mount Hebron                                      4:28.00    4:21.71   1 
 12 Severna Park                                      4:24.00    4:22.10   1 
 13 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:10.00    4:26.26   2 
 14 Perryville                                        4:30.00    4:26.60   1 
 15 Centennial                                        4:46.00    4:26.62   1 
 16 Elkton                                            4:35.00    4:27.73   1 
 17 Northwood                                         4:08.00    4:29.17   2 
 18 Walt Whitman                                      4:20.00    4:29.50   1 
 19 Joppatowne                                                   4:31.53   1 
 20 Winston Churchill                                 4:30.00    4:35.34   1 
 21 Leonardtown                                       4:48.00    4:35.94   1 
 22 The Seton Keough                                  4:20.00    4:40.59   2 
 23 Edgewood                                          4:43.00    4:44.58   1 
 24 Potomac                                                      4:45.98   1 
 25 Harford Tech                                      4:40.00    4:46.56   1 
 26 St. Andrew's Episcopal                            4:45.00    5:04.52   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              9:40.00    9:35.27   10   
  2 Mount Hebron                                      9:48.60    9:41.16    8   
  3 Walter Johnson                                    9:47.00    9:43.99    6   
  4 C.H. Flowers                                     10:00.00    9:47.53    4   
  5 Sidwell Friends                                   9:55.00    9:50.87    2   
  6 Leonardtown                                      10:15.00    9:56.12    1   
  7 Northern                                         10:11.00    9:56.95  
  8 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       10:04.00   10:01.78  
  9 Linganore                                        10:20.00   10:10.82  
 10 Walt Whitman                                     10:00.00   10:15.64  
 11 Richard Montgomery                               10:20.00   10:15.95  
 12 Severna Park                                      9:50.00   10:23.74  
 13 Centennial                                       10:51.00   10:26.30  
 14 Winston Churchill                                10:30.00   10:27.76  
 15 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         10:15.00   10:28.45  
 16 Herndon                                          10:30.00   10:38.12  
 17 Sherwood                                         11:00.00   10:41.70  
 18 Northwood                                        12:48.00   10:46.90  
 19 Elkton                                           11:10.00   10:49.10  
 20 George C Marshall                                11:50.00   10:54.70  
 21 Maryvale Prep                                    10:48.00   11:06.70  
 22 Old Mill Senior                                  11:30.00   11:09.90  
 23 The Seton Keough                                            11:11.90  
 24 Academy Of The Holy Cross                                   11:12.00  
 25 Poolesville Sr                                   11:35.00   11:26.80  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walt Whitman                                     22:30.00   21:57.95   10   
  2 Mount Hebron                                     22:02.80   22:14.98    8   
  3 Leonardtown                                      23:15.00   22:51.30    6   
  4 Sidwell Friends                                  23:45.00   23:20.39    4   
  5 Winston Churchill                                23:10.00   23:30.76    2   
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         24:00.00   23:30.90    1   
  7 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             22:50.00   23:43.64  
  8 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       22:33.00   23:56.10  
  9 Richard Montgomery                               23:45.00   24:21.72  
 10 Sherwood                                         24:48.00   24:27.29  
 11 Walter Johnson                                   21:45.00   24:32.25  
 12 Leonardtown  'B'                                 25:00.00  x24:32.44  
 13 Linganore                                                   24:48.59  
 14 Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                        24:32.00  x24:52.26  
 15 Winston Churchill  'B'                           24:30.00  x25:08.47  
 16 George C Marshall                                27:00.00   25:26.12  
 17 Winston Churchill  'C'                           25:35.00  x26:13.79  
 18 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'B'                              x26:23.82  
 19 Elkton                                           28:01.00   27:24.41  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riverdale Baptist                                 4:21.00    4:18.93   5  10   
  2 Severna Park                                      4:36.00    4:19.97   4   8   
  3 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              4:23.00    4:22.92   5   6   
  4 Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred Hear                    4:27.00    4:23.04   5   4   
  5 Richard Montgomery                                4:28.00    4:26.01   5   2   
  6 Northwood                                         4:40.00    4:29.34   3   1   
  7 Northern                                          4:30.00    4:29.68   4 
  8 Harford Tech                                      4:35.00    4:32.32   4 
  9 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          4:23.00    4:32.50   5 
 10 Bishop McNamara                                   4:40.00    4:34.46   3 
 11 Gaithersburg                                      4:38.00    4:37.32   3 
 12 Elkton                                            5:35.00    4:37.40   1 
 13 Walter Johnson                                    4:55.00    4:38.18   2 
 14 Perryville                                        4:40.00    4:38.27   3 
 15 Herndon                                           4:22.00    4:39.32   5 
 16 Sidwell Friends                                   4:40.00    4:41.26   3 
 17 Mount Hebron                                      4:31.00    4:46.55   4 
 18 C.H. Flowers                                      4:48.00    4:47.28   2 
 19 Linganore                                         4:30.00    4:48.22   4 
 20 Grace Brethren Christian                          4:57.00    4:48.80   2 
 21 Winston Churchill                                 4:45.00    4:49.39   2 
 22 Leonardtown                                       4:45.00    4:51.11   2 
 23 Centennial                                        5:07.00    4:52.12   2 
 24 Walt Whitman                                      4:35.00    4:52.90   4 
 25 Sherwood                                          4:55.00    4:53.21   2 
 26 Old Mill Senior                                   4:54.00    4:56.83   2 
 27 Joppatowne                                                   4:57.06   1 
 28 Paint Branch                                      4:45.00    4:57.28   3 
 29 The Seton Keough                                  4:40.20    5:00.65   3 
 30 Edgewood                                          4:40.00    5:03.03   3 
 31 Academy Of The Holy Cross                                    5:05.10   1 
 32 Poolesville Sr                                    5:10.00    5:06.89   1 
 33 Maryvale Prep                                     5:07.00    5:08.36   1 
 34 George C Marshall                                            5:19.60   1 
 35 James Hubert Blake                                5:00.00    5:27.30   2 
 -- Friendly Senior                                   5:10.00         DQ   1  different uniforms
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson                                   12:50.00   12:36.56   10   
  2 Walt Whitman                                     12:55.00   12:50.43    8   
  3 Severna Park                                     13:12.00   12:50.65    6   
  4 Herndon                                          13:30.00   13:01.74    4   
  5 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             13:00.00   13:04.13    2   
  6 Sidwell Friends                                  12:55.00   13:31.05    1   
  7 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         13:25.00   13:32.66  
  8 Northern                                                    13:39.41  
  9 Sherwood                                         13:52.00   13:41.21  
 10 Mount Hebron                                     13:25.00   13:45.14  
 11 Perryville                                       14:05.00   13:53.91  
 12 C.H. Flowers                                     14:50.00   14:05.53  
 13 Richard Montgomery                               13:55.00   14:13.26  
 14 George C Marshall                                           14:15.17  
 15 Winston Churchill                                14:00.00   14:16.98  
 16 Leonardtown                                      14:30.00   14:26.55  
 17 Maryvale Prep                                    14:25.00   14:27.62  
 18 Linganore                                        13:45.00   14:30.76  
 19 Elkton                                                      14:38.41  
 20 Edgewood                                         14:30.00   14:39.77  
 21 Academy Of The Holy Cross                                   14:46.47  
 22 Gaithersburg                                     14:43.00   14:52.06  
 23 Centennial                                       16:21.00   14:52.86  
 24 The Seton Keough                                 14:40.00   14:54.64  
 25 Georgetown Visitation Prep                       14:00.00   14:59.16  
 26 Poolesville Sr                                   15:20.00   15:00.65  
 27 Harford Tech                                     14:40.00   15:41.66  
 28 Paint Branch                                     14:20.00   16:12.66  
 29 Joppatowne                                                  18:25.18  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery                                1:12.00    1:09.89   6  10   
  2 Bishop McNamara                                   1:18.00    1:11.31   2   8   
  3 Sherwood                                          1:13.00    1:13.09   5   6   
  4 Linganore                                         1:12.00    1:13.48   6   4   
  5 Harford Tech                                      1:10.00    1:13.88   6   2   
  6 George C Marshall                                 1:20.00    1:15.04   2   1   
  7 Northwood                                         1:15.00    1:15.98   5 
  8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:18.00    1:17.16   3 
  9 The Seton Keough                                    55.40    1:19.62   7 
 10 Winston Churchill                                 1:17.00    1:20.16   4 
 11 Elkton                                            1:17.00    1:21.05   4 
 12 James Hubert Blake                                1:25.00    1:22.21   2 
 13 Perryville                                        1:16.00    1:24.73   5 
 14 Herndon                                           1:00.00    1:24.88   7 
 15 Walt Whitman                                      1:17.00    1:25.40   4 
 16 Sidwell Friends                                   1:30.00    1:29.22   1 
 -- Mount Hebron                                        57.00         DQ   7 
 
Girls High Jump Relay 2 girl relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holston, Alexandra           Sherwood             5-00.00    5-02.00    5   
  1 Harris, Chelsa               Gaithersburg         4-08.00    5-02.00    2   
  2 Taylor, Stephanie            Maryvale Pre         4-10.00    5-00.00    4   
  2 Brown, Jasmine               Maryvale Pre         4-08.00    4-06.25    4   
  4 Dozier, Darian               St John's Co         4-10.00    4-10.00    0.50
  4 Rogers, Brielyn              Bishop McNam         4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
  4 Tregoning, Delaney           Linganore            5-00.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Bethel, Lindsey              Bishop McNam         4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Crowlley, Danielle           Richard Mont         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Johnson, Smanatha            Linganore            4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
 10 Campbell, Eryn               Harford Tech                    4-06.00  
 10 Russell, Teresa              Sherwood             4-08.00    4-06.00    5   
 10 Ezenwa, Enuma                Herndon              5-02.00    4-06.00  
 10 Davis, Destiny               The Seton Ke         4-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Ranly, Anna                  Northern             5-00.00    4-06.00  
 10 Superior, Taylor             Leonardtown          4-10.00    4-06.00  
 17 Joyner, Ashley               Joppatowne           4-02.00    4-04.00  
 17 Squeri, Julia                Walt Whitman         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 17 Alley, Caitlin               The Seton Ke         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 17 Namude, Maliza               Winston Chur         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 21 Ha, Jenny                    Gaithersburg         4-04.00    4-02.25    2   
 22 Wood, Heather                Leonardtown          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 22 Newman, Jazmine              St John's Co         4-08.00    4-02.00    0.50
 22 Kelly, Jheniel               Harford Tech                    4-02.00  
 22 Rodriguez, Marilyn           Richard Mont         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 26 Wells, Crysten               Joppatowne           4-00.00    4-00.00  
 26 Ettinger, Sophie             Winston Chur         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 26 Newsom, Sarah                Walt Whitman         4-06.00    4-00.00  
 26 Cartmill, Georgia            Herndon              4-06.00    4-00.00  
 26 Shearer, Amy                 Northern             4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Gray, Nikia                  Friendly Sen         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Ichoku, Chioma               Centennial           4-10.00         NH  
 -- Dally, Laura                 Walter Johns                         NH  
 -- Stewart, Akhir               Sidwell Frie                         NH  
 -- Gamory, Jenae                Perryville           4-00.00         NH  
 -- Udo, Jean                    C.H. Flowers         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Grubel, Alexis               Severna Park         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Grant, Asha-Kai              Sidwell Frie                         NH  
 -- Teal, Emma                   Walter Johns         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Clark, Katherine             George C Mar                         NH  
 -- Russell, Aja                 Friendly Sen                         NH  
 -- Lee, Shayla                  Edgewood                             NH  
 -- McKenna, Kiera               Edgewood             5-00.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Bria                  C.H. Flowers         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Ndubisi, Mimie               Bethesda-Che         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Thomas, Shaniel              Northwood            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lewsen, Madeline             George C Mar         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Porzel, Rachel               James Hubert         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Darrehmane, Yasmine          Mount Hebron         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Vlcek, Erica                 Mount Hebron         4-05.00         NH  
 -- Haberkam, Kaylee             Perryville           4-08.00         NH  
 -- Adompo, Michelle             James Hubert         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Bowman, Tashae               Northwood            4-02.00         NH  
 -- Brand, Molly                 Richard Mont         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Braganza, Ariana             Bethesda-Che         4-06.00         NH  
 -- guy, maddie                  Severna Park         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay 2 girl relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Pre        10-00.00    9-06.00    5   
  1 Nolan, Colleen               Linganore           10-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  3 Oda, Homari                  Centennial           7-06.00    8-00.00    2   
  3 Hild, Katie                  Perryville           8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  5 Dealmeida, Lisa              Maryvale Pre         7-06.00    7-00.25    5   
  5 Crothers, Molly              Perryville           7-06.00    7-00.25    3   
  7 Hilton, Marissa              Mount Hebron         7-06.00    7-00.00  
  7 Kuan, Michelle               Centennial           7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  7 Johnson, Tess                Linganore            9-06.00    7-00.00    4   
 -- Hare, Paityn                 The Seton Ke         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kalwa, Roxanne               Harford Tech                         NH  
 -- Stevenson, Taylor            Old Mill Sen         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Foy, Alejandra               Harford Tech                         NH  
 -- Logan, Dericka               Harford Tech                         NH  
 -- Peschek, Morgan              Perryville           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Steinman, Sam                The Seton Ke         6-06.00         NH  
 -- Terrell, Kelsey              Old Mill Sen         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gordan, Dannyelle            Edgewood             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Williams, Brittani           Edgewood             6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay 2 Girl relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Austin, Wilhelmina           Edgewood            17-00.00   18-03.00  
  2 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech                   17-05.25    3   
  3 Hill, Jaidlin                Bishop McNam                   17-02.75    5   
  4 Peter, Carina                Herndon             17-00.00   16-10.50    0.50
  5 Caulk, Taylor                Winston Chur        16-08.00   16-09.50    4   
  6 Kish, Peace                  James Hubert        15-09.00   16-08.75    2   
  7 Debraux, Shanelle            Bishop McNam        14-11.00   16-05.25    5   
  8 Polite, Serenah              Winston Chur        16-08.00   16-02.75    4   
  9 Udo, Jean                    C.H. Flowers        14-11.00   15-10.00  
 10 Johnson, Smanatha            Linganore           15-05.75   15-07.00  
 11 Azarbarzin, Aundya           Georgetown V        13-10.00   15-06.50  
 11 Kelly, Erin                  Leonardtown         15-00.00   15-06.50    1   
 13 Ichoku, Chioma               Centennial          14-05.50   15-06.25  
 14 Wood, Amber                  Paint Branch        13-02.50   15-06.00  
 15 Harris, Chelsa               Gaithersburg        15-10.00   15-05.50  
 16 Jordan, Brandi               Joppatowne                     15-04.75  
 17 Superior, Taylor             Leonardtown         14-00.00   15-03.75    1   
 18 Rodriguez, Marilyn           Richard Mont                   15-00.50  
 19 Daniere, Alessandra          Walter Johns        14-07.00   15-00.00  
 20 Hilliard, Karima             Old Mill Sen                   14-08.50  
 21 Rampolla, Maggie             Maryvale Pre        14-00.00   14-08.00  
 22 Watson, Kayla                Harford Tech                   14-06.25    3   
 23 Wells, Crysten               Joppatowne          13-11.50   14-04.50  
 24 Tramonte, Nada               Georgetown V        14-04.00   14-03.50  
 25 Garrett, Jessica             Old Mill Sen        13-03.00   14-03.25  
 26 Cudjoe, Gabrielle            James Hubert        14-05.00   14-02.00    2   
 27 Ha, Jenny                    Gaithersburg        14-00.00   14-01.00  
 28 Orevba, Ruth                 Bethesda-Che        14-04.00   14-00.75  
 29 Iacangelo, Abigail           Sherwood            14-04.00   14-00.00  
 30 Castaneda, Claudia           George C Mar        15-00.00   13-11.75  
 31 Thomas, Shaniel              Northwood                      13-11.25  
 32 Hargrove, Jamiece            C.H. Flowers        15-01.50   13-11.00  
 33 Fischetti, Marie             Our Lady Of         15-00.00   13-08.50  
 34 Gomerez, Ana                 Walter Johns                   13-08.25  
 35 Stinson, Ke'Anna             Perryville          12-10.50   13-08.00  
 36 Squeri, Julia                Walt Whitman        13-02.75   13-06.00  
 37 Walker, Kimara               Mount Hebron        15-00.00   13-05.50  
 38 Hugen, Jessica               Linganore                      13-04.00  
 38 Stanley, Kierra              Herndon             15-00.00   13-04.00    0.50
 40 Ndubisi, Mimie               Bethesda-Che        15-03.00   13-03.50  
 41 Alston, Kenitra              Centennial          14-04.00   13-03.00  
 42 Ausby, Wynter                The Seton Ke        12-05.50   13-02.75  
 43 Coleman, Breanna             Paint Branch        14-10.00   13-02.00  
 44 Kea, Mallory                 Northwood                      12-10.75  
 45 Greene, Aral                 Sidwell Frie        16-01.00   12-10.50  
 46 Perry, Alexis                Grace Brethr        12-10.00   12-08.75  
 47 Nygard, Helene               George C Mar        12-11.00   12-08.25  
 48 Campbell, Karynne            Our Lady Of         15-00.00   12-07.50  
 49 Fried, Marisa                Walt Whitman                   12-06.75  
 49 Scott, Taylor                Our Lady Of                    12-06.75  
 51 Bryant, Shannon              Grace Brethr        12-05.00   12-05.75  
 52 Hild, Katie                  Perryville          12-07.50   12-03.75  
 53 Benjamin, Jasmine            Richard Mont        11-06.50   12-03.25  
 53 Anderson, Casey              Sherwood            10-11.00   12-03.25  
 55 Jackson, Romeika             Friendly Sen        15-00.00   11-06.75  
 56 Fisher, Alexis               Northern                       11-06.25  
 57 Davis, Destiny               The Seton Ke                   11-03.75  
 58 Long, Katrina                Northern             9-11.00   11-02.75  
 58 Gomes, Vicky                 Stone Ridge                    11-02.75  
 60 Joseph, Elizabeth            Academy Of T                   10-10.75  
 61 Geh, Gayle                   Mount Hebron        15-00.00   10-05.00  
 62 Whelan, Kelly                Academy Of T                    9-08.00  
 -- Horman, Suzie                Severna Park        13-10.75         ND  
 -- Taylor, Stephanie            Maryvale Pre        14-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Clancy, Camille              Stone Ridge                        FOUL  
 -- Baxter, Chandler             St John's Co        16-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Walker, Gloria               Sidwell Frie        11-09.00       FOUL  
 -- Logan, Faith                 St John's Co        12-05.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay 2 girl relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dally, Laura                 Walter Johns        35-06.00   37-04.50    4   
  2 Austin, Wilhelmina           Edgewood            35-00.00   37-04.25  
  3 Rogers, Brielyn              Bishop McNam        38-03.00   36-08.25    5   
  4 Diamond, Desirae             Harford Tech                   36-02.50    3   
  5 Bethel, Lindsey              Bishop McNam        35-10.00   34-08.00    5   
  6 Peter, Carina                Herndon             36-00.00   34-06.25    1   
  7 Grizzle, Felicia             Paint Branch        32-07.00   34-01.25  
  8 Polite, Serenah              Winston Chur        34-05.00   33-10.50    2   
  9 Kish, Peace                  James Hubert        34-05.00   33-09.75  
 10 Hilliard, Karima             Old Mill Sen        31-05.00   33-01.50    0.50
 11 Caulk, Taylor                Winston Chur        33-11.50   32-09.50    2   
 12 Daniere, Alessandra          Walter Johns        32-01.75   32-07.00    4   
 13 Watson, Kayla                Harford Tech                   32-06.50    3   
 14 Rodriguez, Marilyn           Richard Mont        29-07.50   31-10.00  
 15 Stanley, Kierra              Herndon             30-00.00   31-01.50    1   
 16 Lewsen, Madeline             George C Mar        29-10.00   31-00.25  
 17 Garrett, Jessica             Old Mill Sen        29-00.00   30-11.00    0.50
 18 Campbell, Karynne            Our Lady Of         33-00.00   30-08.00  
 18 Tyson, Rayana                St John's Co                   30-08.00  
 20 Squeri, Julia                Walt Whitman        32-00.00   30-05.25  
 21 Ausby, Wynter                The Seton Ke        29-10.00   30-00.00  
 22 Tillman, Kelsey              Georgetown V        30-05.00   29-09.25  
 23 Brand, Molly                 Richard Mont                   29-08.25  
 24 Johnson, Smanatha            Linganore           33-00.00   29-07.50  
 25 Bell, Kaitlyn                Leonardtown         28-00.00   29-05.75  
 26 Ndubisi, Mimie               Bethesda-Che        31-00.00   29-05.50  
 27 Horman, Suzie                Severna Park        28-09.50   29-04.25  
 28 Blanchard, Jasmine           Northern            29-02.00   29-03.50  
 29 Nolan, Colleen               Linganore                      28-10.50  
 30 Cudjoe, Gabrielle            James Hubert        29-05.00   28-08.50  
 31 Goddard, Nikki               Leonardtown         28-00.00   28-04.00  
 32 Fried, Marisa                Walt Whitman                   27-11.75  
 32 Hardgrove, Julia             Bethesda-Che        27-02.00   27-11.75  
 34 Mburu, Naomi                 Mount Hebron        30-00.00   27-10.50  
 35 Weiskopf, Maggie             Maryvale Pre        25-00.00   27-07.50  
 36 Coates, Ashley               George C Mar        24-11.00   26-06.00  
 37 Fisher, Alexis               Northern            23-10.00   25-07.75  
 38 Trowell, Eden                Northwood           28-00.00   24-11.75  
 39 Brown, Victoria              Mount Hebron        30-00.00   24-01.25  
 40 Ewing, Eleanor               Sidwell Frie        20-06.50   19-06.00  
 -- Johnson, Kiara               Severna Park                       FOUL  
 -- Fischetti, Marie             Our Lady Of         28-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Williams, Abbie              St John's Co                       FOUL  
 -- Grant, Alicia                Edgewood            28-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Bowman, Tashae               Northwood           28-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay 2 girl relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pachner, Madison             Leonardtown         35-00.00   35-05.50    3   
  2 Porzel, Rachel               James Hubert        37-02.00   34-06.00    4   
  3 Wood, Tiara                  Sidwell Frie        34-00.00   32-03.50    2   
  4 Tomdio, Shirley              Georgetown V        30-07.00   32-01.00    1   
  5 Edokobi, Nneoma              Richard Mont        24-11.50   31-07.00    5   
  6 Edokobi, Ozioma              Richard Mont        27-05.00   31-05.50    5   
  7 Adam, Lisa                   Stone Ridge                    28-01.50  
  8 Paul, Corinne                St John's Co        25-00.00   28-00.50    0.50
  9 Falden, Christyna            James Hubert        32-05.00   27-07.00    4   
 10 Lauren, Jones                Old Mill Sen        26-09.00   27-04.50  
 11 Godsey, Jader                Mount Hebron        31-00.00   27-02.00  
 12 Hicks, Lena'                 Elkton              27-03.00   27-00.50  
 13 Kemp, Jordan                 Gaithersburg        30-00.00   26-10.50  
 14 Bikoy, Rose                  Friendly Sen        30-00.00   26-04.50  
 15 Baird, Emma                  Maryvale Pre        26-07.25   26-04.00  
 16 Dunn, Olivia                 Sherwood            26-01.50   26-03.00  
 17 Olatunde, Ameerat            Sherwood            27-01.00   25-10.50  
 18 McIntyre, Hallie             George C Mar                   25-10.00  
 19 Carmichael, Kara             St John's Co        25-00.00   25-08.50    0.50
 20 Ratana, Kathleen             Herndon             25-00.00   25-08.00  
 21 Taylor, Carly                George C Mar        23-09.00   25-06.00  
 22 Ashley, Krystin              Friendly Sen        20-00.00   25-02.00  
 23 Molina, Liz                  Herndon             27-00.00   25-00.00  
 24 Roberts, Siera               Northwood                      24-11.50  
 25 Jesperson, Alyssa            Gaithersburg        26-09.00   24-08.00  
 26 De Le Reguera, Mary          Maryvale Pre        24-01.50   24-06.00  
 27 Swanson, Hailey              Severna Park        25-02.00   24-02.50  
 28 Paterson, Abby               Centennial                     24-02.00  
 29 Nguyen, Jennifer             Paint Branch        28-00.00   24-00.00  
 30 Nwaba, Amanda                Our Lady Of         27-00.00   23-10.00  
 31 Burdett, Elizabeth           Stone Ridge                    23-08.50  
 31 Lindner, Mary Faith          Georgetown V        26-03.00   23-08.50    1   
 33 Studnicky, Bethany           Severna Park                   23-07.00  
 34 Jones, Dominique             Sidwell Frie        26-00.00   23-06.50    2   
 35 Ortman, Mary                 Centennial          22-02.25   23-06.00  
 36 McMahon, Whitney             Old Mill Sen                   23-03.00  
 37 Orevba, Ruth                 Bethesda-Che        28-05.00   23-00.00  
 38 Biris, Alex                  Linganore                      22-07.00  
 39 Lorenzo, Ana                 Walter Johns                   22-05.00  
 40 Conteh, M'Balu               C.H. Flowers        22-11.00   22-03.50  
 41 Evans, Jailyn                Elkton              21-04.00   22-03.00  
 42 Kight, Kayla                 Our Lady Of                    22-02.50  
 43 Adonis, Solana               Northwood           23-00.00   22-02.00  
 43 Sheppard, Brittany           Perryville                     22-02.00  
 45 Koenick, Lori                Winston Chur        23-09.00   21-04.50  
 46 Vlcek, Nicole                Mount Hebron                   21-03.50  
 47 Daniere, Alessandra          Walter Johns        22-01.50   21-01.00  
 48 Dagalakis, Maria             Winston Chur                   20-09.50  
 49 Bauk, Christine              Leonardtown                    20-07.50    3   
 50 Mapuranga, Varaidzo          Walt Whitman        20-00.50   20-02.00  
 50 Romagnoli, Sarah             Linganore                      20-02.00  
 52 Onyekwe, Ariel               Our Lady Of                    19-11.50  
 53 Coelho, Maria Eduard         Walt Whitman        19-11.00   19-04.00  
 54 Scott, Cierra                C.H. Flowers        18-06.00   19-02.00  
 55 Varholy, Jordan              The Seton Ke        16-10.00   18-05.00  
 56 Hall, Dejahnaira             Edgewood            29-00.00   18-02.00  
 57 Weimer, Tiffany              Edgewood                       17-01.50  
 58 Perry, Ke'Shae               Bishop McNam        25-00.00   15-05.00  
 59 Kelley, Emily                Academy Of T                   14-07.50  
 60 Antoinette, Bonnie           Academy Of T                   14-02.50  
 -- Chavis, Brittney             Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- Coley, Erica                 Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- Hall, Deonna                 Potomac                              ND  
 -- Washington, Shanelle         Potomac                              ND  
 -- Hawkins, Deja                Riverdale Ba        31-00.00         ND  
 -- Dyson, Angela                Potomac                              ND  
 -- Abbey, Rodnika               Potomac                              ND  
 -- Sigwart, Kathleen            The Seton Ke        20-05.50         ND  
 -- Polyanski, April             Perryville          20-02.00         ND  
 -- Morris, Jocelyn              Riverdale Ba        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Hare, Paityn                 The Seton Ke        27-00.00         ND  
 -- Dohvoma, Mubat               Paint Branch        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Stallone, Phillie            Bethesda-Che        17-11.00         ND  
 -- LaRoche, Khristian           Bishop McNam        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Evans, Lydia                 Riverdale Ba        29-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay 2 girl relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pachner, Madison             Leonardtown           117-00     115-11    5   
  2 Stallings, Ashleigh          Maryvale Pre          109-07     103-11    4   
  3 Porzel, Rachel               James Hubert           97-03      95-00    0.50
  4 Wood, Tiara                  Sidwell Frie           88-08      89-01    2   
  5 Edokobi, Ozioma              Richard Mont           88-04      83-09    3   
  6 Afolabi-Brown, Tiffany       Richard Mont           85-02      82-04    3   
  7 Ichoku, Chioma               Centennial             80-10      80-11    1   
  8 Dunn, Olivia                 Sherwood               80-07      79-04  
  9 Kight, Kayla                 Our Lady Of            85-00      77-09  
 10 Lauren, Jones                Old Mill Sen           65-02      77-00  
 11 Baird, Emma                  Maryvale Pre           80-04      76-05    4   
 12 Ortman, Mary                 Centennial                     75-05.50    1   
 13 Godsey, Jader                Mount Hebron           85-00      74-04  
 14 Paul, Corinne                St John's Co                   71-03.50  
 15 Bauk, Christine              Leonardtown                       70-01    5   
 16 Melson, Valerie              Sidwell Frie           80-02      69-09    2   
 17 Orevba, Ruth                 Bethesda-Che           76-00      69-08  
 18 Nguyen, Jennifer             Paint Branch           79-01      69-02  
 19 Hicks, Lena'                 Elkton                 68-05      68-03  
 20 Biris, Alex                  Linganore              80-00      68-00  
 21 McIntyre, Hallie             George C Mar                      67-06  
 22 Kemp, Jordan                 Gaithersburg           63-10      65-10  
 23 Lindner, Mary Faith          Georgetown V           79-04      65-04  
 24 Molina, Liz                  Herndon                60-00      65-03  
 25 Corbett, Caroline            Sherwood                          63-04  
 26 Swanson, Hailey              Severna Park           65-08      62-08  
 27 Conteh, M'Balu               C.H. Flowers           59-00      62-05  
 28 Studnicky, Bethany           Severna Park           62-00      62-02  
 29 Taylor, Carly                George C Mar           59-00      61-06  
 30 Evans, Jailyn                Elkton                            61-05  
 31 Tomdio, Shirley              Georgetown V           86-10      59-04  
 32 Vleck, Nicole                Mount Hebron           70-00      59-00  
 33 Koenick, Lori                Winston Chur           60-09      58-11  
 34 Ebb, Kailyn                  St John's Co                      58-09  
 35 Roberts, Siera               Northwood                      57-08.50  
 36 Jesperson, Alyssa            Gaithersburg                   57-01.50  
 37 Durham, Anissa               Old Mill Sen                      56-02  
 38 Falden, Christyna            James Hubert           73-02   55-10.50    0.50
 39 Nwaba, Amanda                Our Lady Of            70-00      55-01  
 40 Scott, Bria                  C.H. Flowers           47-03      55-00  
 41 Romagnoli, Sarah             Linganore                         54-04  
 42 Polyanski, April             Perryville             58-05      53-08  
 43 Ratana, Kathleen             Herndon                60-00      53-07  
 44 Roberts, Erica               Winston Chur           61-08      53-04  
 45 Khibovsa, Anastasia          Walter Johns                      53-03  
 46 Perry, Ke'Shae               Bishop McNam           65-09      52-06  
 47 Gomes, Vicky                 Stone Ridge                    50-10.50  
 48 Burdett, Elizabeth           Stone Ridge                       50-03  
 49 Adonis, Solana               Northwood              52-06      50-00  
 50 Sheppard, Brittany           Perryville             55-00      49-07  
 51 Mapuranga, Varaidzo          Walt Whitman           48-08   49-04.50  
 52 Ogin, Sola                   Paint Branch                      48-05  
 53 Antoinette, Bonnie           Academy Of T                   47-01.50  
 54 Lorenzo, Ana                 Walter Johns           48-00      46-03  
 55 Sigwart, Kathleen            The Seton Ke           57-00   43-03.50  
 56 King, Erin                   Our Lady Of            75-00      42-09  
 57 Kelley, Emily                Academy Of T                   37-07.50  
 58 Coelho, Maria Eduard         Walt Whitman                      33-00  
 -- Coley, Erica                 Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- James, Jessica               Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- Locklear, Alisha             The Seton Ke           72-00         ND  
 -- Bikoy, Rose                  Friendly Sen           80-00         ND  
 -- LaRoche, Khristian           Bishop McNam           66-10         ND  
 -- Steinman, Sam                The Seton Ke           85-07         ND  
 -- Foster, Marrissa             Richard Mont           81-04         ND  
 -- Varholy, Jordan              The Seton Ke           55-00         ND  
 -- Hall, Dejahnaira             Edgewood               55-00         ND  
 -- Stallone, Phillie            Bethesda-Che           54-00         ND  
 -- Bell, Andria                 Edgewood               60-00         ND  
 -- Ashley, Krystin              Friendly Sen           60-00         ND  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Relay
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Cody             Perryville             42.14      40.65  14   0.50
  2 Hu, Nick                     Richard Mont           41.94      41.96  14 
  3 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg           42.14      42.19  13   2   
  4 Doukoure, Mamadou            Gaithersburg           42.64      42.55  13   2   
  5 Truong, Kevin                Herndon                39.14      42.58  14   2.50
  6 Fuentes, Brian               Herndon                40.14      43.00  14   2.50
  7 Abutaleb, Ehab               Walt Whitman           42.14      43.05  14 
  8 Hakimi, Elhoussan            Richard Mont           44.04      43.08  12 
  9 Covaliu, Elad                Walter Johns           43.04      43.43  13   1.50
 10 Filas, Aldo                  Walter Johns           43.74      43.61  12   1.50
 11 Coleman, Ben                 St. Andrew's           43.64      43.90  12   1   
 12 Kim, Kyung                   Walter Johns           47.39      44.51   9   1.50
 13 Grimm, Andres                St. Andrew's           43.14      44.72  13   1   
 14 Hardy, Kyle                  St. Andrew's           45.14      44.73  11   1   
 15 Newman, Keith                Elkton                 43.14      44.80  12 
 16 Abrams, Matt                 Sherwood               45.94      44.84  11   0.25
 17 Summerville, Deshawn         Herndon                39.64      45.94  14   2.50
 18 Green, Ben                   Herndon                42.14      46.15  13   2.50
 19 Goldstein, Forrest           St. Andrew's           47.14      46.36   9   1   
 20 Kamara, Alfred               Gaithersburg           46.54      46.45  10   2   
 21 Gavett, William              Sherwood               46.74      46.54  10   0.25
 22 Montz, Shawn                 Perryville             47.14      46.66   9   0.50
 23 Mensah, Mike                 Gaithersburg           45.14      46.78  12   2   
 24 Kelly, Malik                 Paint Branch           47.14      46.93   9 
 25 Sarver, Andrew               Sherwood               47.64      47.14   8   0.25
 26 McCleskey, Max               Walter Johns           48.75      47.48   7   1.50
 27 Brevard, Sean                Perryville             46.14      47.58  11   0.50
 28 Tinio, Jason                 George C Mar           48.14      48.24   7 
 29 Bennett, Chris               Elkton                 48.49      48.28   7 
 30 Decolin, Dimitry             Paint Branch           48.14      48.30   8 
 31 Diaz, Justin                 Paint Branch           47.64      48.41   8 
 31 Taylor, Juan                 Potomac                           48.41   1 
 33 Cunningham, Cam              Perryville             46.14      48.69  11   0.50
 34 Ebner, Nolan                 Bethesda-Che           48.24      48.73   7 
 35 Mazur, Eric                  Sherwood               48.04      49.09   8   0.25
 36 Vaughn, Mathew               Centennial                        49.79   4 
 37 Wright, Benjamin             Richard Mont           49.84      49.87   6 
 38 Tolbert, Kyle                Walt Whitman           50.44      50.57   5 
 39 Konnath, Andrew              George C Mar           50.14      50.65   6 
 40 Jett, Jacob                  Paint Branch           49.14      50.70   7 
 41 Jones, Conrad                Bethesda-Che           51.14      50.82   5 
 42 Short, Duane                 Potomac                           51.11   1 
 43 McKenzie, Stuart             George C Mar                      51.67   2 
 43 Alvarez, Xavier              Elkton                 50.24      51.67   5 
 45 Kim, John                    Centennial           3:23.64      52.41   4 
 46 Echols, Dondre               Potomac                           54.92   1 
 47 Stryckning, Grant            Elkton                 51.74      54.96   5 
 48 Mahmud, Reza                 Richard Mont           50.34      55.59   5 
 49 Hainbach, Sam                Bethesda-Che           59.94      56.77   4 
 50 Brown, Jordahn               Bethesda-Che           45.84      56.95  11 
 51 Meyer, Nicholas              Walt Whitman                      58.25   3 
 52 Montgomery, William          Walt Whitman                    1:02.59   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                            43.14      43.60   6  10   
  2 Herndon                                             45.14      44.14   4   8   
  3 Bishop McNamara                                     46.14      44.41   4   6   
  4 Old Mill Senior                                     45.14      44.46   5   4   
  5 Potomac                                                        44.47   1   2   
  6 Riverdale Baptist                                   44.64      44.80   5   1   
  7 Gaithersburg                                        45.14      44.91   5 
  8 Winston Churchill                                   45.14      44.95   4 
  9 Elkton                                              45.14      45.88   4 
 10 Paint Branch                                        43.94      46.13   6 
 11 Northwood                                           45.14      46.31   5 
 12 Mount Hebron                                        44.14      46.32   6 
 13 Sidwell Friends                                     49.14      46.65   2 
 14 Walter Johnson                                      47.14      46.82   3 
 15 Joppatowne                                                     46.89   1 
 16 Georgetown Prep                                     46.64      47.10   3 
 17 Perryville                                          47.24      47.22   3 
 18 Harford Tech                                        45.94      47.77   4 
 19 St Anselm's Abbey                                              47.95   1 
 20 Richard Montgomery                                  47.64      48.45   2 
 21 Edgewood                                            46.24      48.70   3 
 22 Centennial                                          49.24      48.94   5 
 23 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                                49.14      49.27   2 
 24 George C Marshall                                   48.14      50.48   2 
 25 Walt Whitman                                        59.34      55.82   1 
 -- Linganore                                           43.44         DQ   6 
 -- Gilman                                              43.94         DQ   6 
 -- C.H. Flowers                                        45.14         DQ   5 
 -- St John's College                                                 DQ   1  2nd leg out of zone
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilman                                            1:31.70    1:30.79   7  10   
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          1:32.00    1:31.22   6   8   
  3 Winston Churchill                                 1:33.50    1:31.50   6   6   
  4 Old Mill Senior                                              1:32.43   1   4   
  5 Herndon                                           1:32.00    1:32.92   6   2   
  6 Riverdale Baptist                                 1:32.00    1:32.98   7   1   
  7 Linganore                                         1:31.50    1:33.04   7 
  8 Walter Johnson                                    1:33.50    1:33.43   5 
  9 C.H. Flowers                                      1:36.00    1:33.68   4 
 10 Friendly Senior                                   1:34.00    1:34.37   5 
 11 Potomac                                                      1:34.38   1 
 12 Georgetown Prep                                   1:36.00    1:34.71   5 
 13 Paint Branch                                      1:32.00    1:34.74   6 
 14 Leonardtown                                       1:39.50    1:35.00   3 
 15 Northwood                                         1:37.00    1:35.09   4 
 16 Sidwell Friends                                   1:43.00    1:35.73   2 
 17 Richard Montgomery                                1:38.00    1:36.06   4 
 18 Elkton                                            1:35.00    1:36.37   5 
 19 Bishop McNamara                                   1:40.00    1:36.50   3 
 20 Joppatowne                                                   1:36.79   7 
 21 St. Andrew's Episcopal                            1:40.00    1:37.10   3 
 22 Mount Hebron                                      1:37.00    1:37.13   4 
 23 St Anselm's Abbey                                 1:34.00    1:37.14   5 
 24 Harford Tech                                      1:33.00    1:38.03   6 
 25 Centennial                                        1:39.90    1:38.20   3 
 26 Perryville                                        1:40.00    1:39.20   3 
 27 Sherwood                                          1:31.00    1:42.03   7 
 28 Edgewood                                          1:38.00    1:42.69   4 
 29 Poolesville Sr                                    1:39.00    1:43.64   4 
 30 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:32.00    1:44.05   7 
 31 Walt Whitman                                      1:45.90    1:46.96   2 
 32 George C Marshall                                 1:41.00    1:47.30   3 
 -- St John's College                                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Richard Montgomery                                3:24.00    3:22.98   5  10   
  2 Georgetown Prep                                   3:28.00    3:25.48   5   8   
  3 Winston Churchill                                 3:35.00    3:26.86   4   6   
  4 Walter Johnson                                    3:29.70    3:27.43   5   4   
  5 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          3:29.00    3:27.86   5   1.50
  5 C.H. Flowers                                      3:32.00    3:27.86   4   1.50
  7 Gilman                                            3:26.70    3:28.23   5 
  8 Mount Hebron                                      3:35.00    3:28.49   4 
  9 Potomac                                                      3:31.65   1 
 10 Herndon                                           3:35.00    3:33.15   3 
 11 Paint Branch                                                 3:34.70   1 
 12 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              3:34.00    3:36.07   4 
 13 Sherwood                                          3:39.40    3:36.52   3 
 14 Riverdale Baptist                                 3:26.00    3:38.25   5 
 15 Centennial                                        3:40.70    3:39.95   3 
 16 St Anselm's Abbey                                 3:40.00    3:40.06   3 
 17 Old Mill Senior                                   3:37.00    3:42.33   3 
 18 Gaithersburg                                      3:40.20    3:43.26   3 
 19 Linganore                                         3:32.00    3:43.46   4 
 20 Poolesville Sr                                    3:39.00    3:46.78   3 
 21 James Hubert Blake                                3:34.00    3:53.22   4 
 22 Walt Whitman                                      4:01.20    4:15.85   1 
 -- Sidwell Friends                                   3:45.00         NT   2 
 -- George C Marshall                                 3:45.00         NT   2 
 -- Leonardtown                                       3:55.00         NT   2 
 -- High Point                                        3:45.00         NT   2 
 -- Harford Tech                                      3:42.00         NT   2 
 -- Northern                                          3:50.00         NT   2 
 -- Elkton                                            3:47.00         NT   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep                                   8:04.00    7:54.89   10   
  2 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          7:55.00    7:57.10    8   
  3 Gilman                                            8:01.50    7:59.74    6   
  4 Sherwood                                          8:18.00    8:10.22    4   
  5 C.H. Flowers                                      8:10.00    8:10.66    2   
  6 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              8:26.00    8:20.70    1   
  7 Potomac                                           8:31.00    8:25.21  
  8 Sidwell Friends                                   8:35.00    8:28.36  
  9 Winston Churchill                                 8:20.00    8:29.15  
 10 Mount Hebron                                      8:38.00    8:32.01  
 11 Linganore                                         8:32.00    8:33.93  
 12 James Hubert Blake                                8:32.00    8:38.51  
 13 George C Marshall                                 8:30.00    8:39.55  
 14 Elkton                                            8:35.00    8:41.45  
 15 Northwood                                         8:27.00    8:44.72  
 16 Old Mill Senior                                   9:00.00    8:44.91  
 17 Richard Montgomery                                8:40.00    8:48.03  
 18 Herndon                                           8:28.00    8:49.11  
 19 Leonardtown                                       9:30.00    8:53.07  
 20 Northern                                          9:02.00    8:57.67  
 21 Centennial                                        9:11.00    9:03.27  
 22 Poolesville Sr                                    9:20.00    9:18.09  
 23 Gaithersburg                                      8:48.00    9:19.44  
 24 St. Andrew's Episcopal                            9:10.00    9:22.45  
 25 Paint Branch                                      8:43.00    9:25.33  
 26 Walt Whitman                                      9:30.00    9:31.20  
 27 Edgewood                                          9:20.00    9:42.67  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Slower Boys
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Centennial                                       20:44.00   19:46.08  
  2 Gilman  'B'                                      20:15.00  x19:51.62  
  3 Our Lady Of Good Counsel  'B'                    20:00.00  x19:54.14  
  4 Walter Johnson  'B'                              20:30.00  x19:55.33  
  5 St. Andrew's Episcopal                           21:20.00   20:01.45  
 -- Leonardtown  'B'                                 21:30.00         NT  
 -- Walter Johnson  'C'                              21:30.00         NT  
 -- Bethesda-Chevy Chase  'B'                        21:00.00         NT  
 -- George C Marshall                                                 NT  
 -- Sherwood  'B'                                    20:48.00         NT  
 -- St Anselm's Abbey                                22:25.00         NT  
 -- Sidwell Friends                                  21:40.00         NT  
 -- James Hubert Blake                               23:55.00         NT  
 -- The Heights                                      21:28.00         NT  
 -- Elkton                                           24:00.00         NT  
 -- Leonardtown                                      21:00.00         NT  
 -- Winston Churchill  'C'                           21:10.00         NT  
 -- Winston Churchill  'B'                           20:00.00         NT  
 -- Paint Branch                                     24:00.00         NT  
 -- Gaithersburg  'B'                                22:39.00         NT  
 -- Northwood                                        26:45.00         NT  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilman                                           18:58.10   18:23.56   10   
  2 Winston Churchill                                18:45.00   18:30.75    8   
  3 Sherwood                                         18:57.00   18:37.75    6   
  4 Walter Johnson                                   19:20.00   18:37.81    4   
  5 Linganore                                        19:30.00   18:54.19    2   
  6 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         19:00.00   18:58.55    1   
  7 Walt Whitman                                     19:19.00   19:10.92  
  8 Poolesville Sr                                   19:45.00   19:15.91  
  9 Richard Montgomery                               19:20.00   19:17.08  
 10 Mount Hebron                                     19:25.00   19:25.05  
 11 Northern                                         19:30.00   19:41.30  
 12 Old Mill Senior                                  19:20.00   19:46.81  
 13 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             19:40.00   19:50.06  
 14 Herndon                                          19:10.00   19:52.06  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgetown Prep                                   3:32.00    3:33.42   6  10   
  2 Northern                                          3:36.00    3:34.54   6   8   
  3 Gilman                                            3:43.00    3:38.46   6   6   
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                          3:23.00    3:39.57   6   4   
  5 Herndon                                           3:43.00    3:44.42   5   2   
  6 Richard Montgomery                                3:55.00    3:45.53   4   1   
  7 Potomac                                           3:31.30    3:47.20   6 
  8 James Hubert Blake                                3:51.00    3:48.08   4 
  9 Poolesville Sr                                    3:49.00    3:52.89   5 
 10 Perryville                                        3:48.00    3:54.43   5 
 11 Walter Johnson                                    3:45.00    3:55.17   5 
 12 Bishop McNamara                                   4:20.00    3:56.50   1 
 13 Linganore                                         3:55.00    3:57.22   4 
 14 Paint Branch                                      3:50.00    3:57.53   4 
 15 C.H. Flowers                                      4:00.00    3:58.07   3 
 16 Joppatowne                                                   3:58.30   1 
 17 Mount Hebron                                      3:54.00    4:00.17   4 
 18 Friendly Senior                                              4:01.64   1 
 19 Leonardtown                                       4:00.00    4:03.02   3 
 20 Sherwood                                          4:10.00    4:03.70   2 
 21 St John's College                                            4:04.05   1 
 22 Gaithersburg                                      3:52.00    4:06.94   4 
 23 Elkton                                            4:09.00    4:07.73   3 
 24 Harford Tech                                      4:18.00    4:09.31   2 
 25 Sidwell Friends                                   4:15.00    4:11.03   2 
 26 Centennial                                        4:16.00    4:12.72   2 
 27 Old Mill Senior                                   4:03.00    4:13.48   3 
 28 Winston Churchill                                 3:56.50    4:14.26   3 
 29 St Anselm's Abbey                                 3:55.00    4:14.69   3 
 30 Northwood                                         4:25.00    4:14.97   1 
 31 Walt Whitman                                      4:18.40    4:15.20   1 
 32 George C Marshall                                 4:00.00    4:16.48   3 
 33 The Heights                                       4:13.00    4:37.90   2 
 34 Grace Brethren Christian                          4:20.00    4:39.81   1 
 -- Edgewood                                          3:46.00         DQ   5  out of zone
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walter Johnson                                   10:37.00   10:19.69   10   
  2 Richard Montgomery                               10:30.00   10:31.81    8   
  3 Georgetown Day                                   10:55.00   10:44.88    6   
  4 Our Lady Of Good Counsel                         10:20.00   10:54.90    4   
  5 Gilman                                           11:07.90   10:57.26    2   
  6 Walt Whitman                                     11:15.20   11:03.39    1   
  7 Georgetown Prep                                  10:39.00   11:04.00  
  8 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                             10:50.00   11:04.41  
  9 Herndon                                          10:45.00   11:06.36  
 10 Sidwell Friends                                  11:04.00   11:25.13  
 11 Perryville                                       11:23.00   11:28.70  
 12 George C Marshall                                11:05.00   11:31.83  
 13 Winston Churchill                                11:33.00   11:34.36  
 14 Northern                                         12:01.00   11:38.37  
 15 Northwood                                        11:32.00   11:41.02  
 16 St Anselm's Abbey                                11:00.00   11:43.15  
 17 Mount Hebron                                     11:45.00   11:44.70  
 18 Sherwood                                         11:50.00   11:51.07  
 19 Poolesville Sr                                   11:45.00   11:57.34  
 20 Elkton                                           13:50.00   12:04.35  
 21 St. Andrew's Episcopal                           12:00.00   12:12.81  
 22 Gaithersburg                                     11:35.00   12:13.31  
 23 Edgewood                                         11:35.00   12:14.79  
 24 Leonardtown                                      11:45.00   12:14.89  
 25 C.H. Flowers                                     12:00.00   12:16.11  
 26 Centennial                                       12:35.00   12:42.52  
 27 Linganore                                        11:15.00   13:19.03  
 28 Paint Branch                                     11:50.00   13:28.22  
 29 The Heights                                      14:05.00   13:30.89  
 30 James Hubert Blake                               12:55.00   13:32.93  
 31 Harford Tech                                     13:02.00   13:39.97  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gaithersburg                                      1:05.00    1:07.41   5  10   
  2 Walter Johnson                                    1:20.00    1:10.06   2   8   
  3 Perryville                                        1:10.00    1:11.20   4   6   
  4 Mount Hebron                                        47.00    1:12.68   6   4   
  5 Herndon                                             50.00    1:13.01   6   2   
  6 Sherwood                                          1:14.60    1:17.24   3   1   
  7 Paint Branch                                      1:18.00    1:17.86   3 
  8 Winston Churchill                                 1:13.00    1:21.01   3 
  9 Bethesda-Chevy Chase                              1:19.00    1:32.07   2 
 -- Gilman                                            1:09.10         FS   4 
 -- St. Andrew's Episcopal                            1:09.00         DQ   5  went around hurdle
 
Boys High Jump Relay 3 man relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hoover-Hankerson, Bryson     Georgetown P                    5-10.00  
  1 Gwashavanhu, Simba           Gaithersburg         5-06.00    5-10.00    3.33
  3 Mitchell, Scott              Elkton               5-10.00    5-08.00    1.33
  3 Doukoure, Mamadou            Gaithersburg         5-06.00    5-08.00    3.33
  3 Green, Ben                   Herndon              5-08.00    5-08.00    0.66
  3 Mensah, Mike                 Gaithersburg         5-04.00    5-08.00    3.33
  3 Porchia, Devon               Gilman               5-06.00    5-08.00    2.66
  8 Merritt, Peter               Gilman               5-08.00    5-06.25    2.66
  9 Mariko, Shahidou             Richard Mont                    5-06.00    2   
  9 Smith, Clayton               Richard Mont         5-04.00    5-06.00    2   
 11 Sanker, Kendrick             Georgetown P                    5-02.00  
 11 Kirksey, Sonny               Richard Mont                    5-02.00    2   
 11 Randle, Jamir                Elkton               5-04.00    5-02.00    1.33
 14 Britton, Jordan              Gilman               5-06.00    5-00.00    2.66
 14 Guidadas, Joe                Northern             5-06.00    5-00.00  
 14 Dorsu, Weyimni               Bethesda-Che         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 14 Vaughn, Gary                 Northwood            5-06.00    5-00.00  
 14 Wallace, Drew                Herndon              5-06.00    5-00.00    0.66
 14 Stryckning, Grant            Elkton               5-04.00    5-00.00    1.33
 14 Cornforth, Robert            Paint Branch         5-02.00    5-00.00  
 14 Porter, Cole                 Our Lady Of                     5-00.00  
 14 Awojoodu, Richard            Paint Branch         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 14 Craddock, Harrison           Herndon              5-04.00    5-00.00    0.66
 -- Albers, Tyler                Winston Chur         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Griffin, Kalaii              Walter Johns         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Donald                Richard Mont         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kingore, Jamal               Northwood            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Harrison, Christian          C.H. Flowers         5-05.00         NH  
 -- Patrey, Mason                Leonardtown          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Morgan, RJ                   Leonardtown          5-10.00         NH  
 -- Kim, June                    Mount Hebron         5-08.00         NH  
 -- McCargo, Joseph              Old Mill Sen         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Gruenwald, Nick              Georgetown P        16-02.00         NH  
 -- Paek, Joseph                 The Lawrence        18-00.00         NH  
 -- Haley, Paul                  Mount Hebron         6-02.00         NH  
 -- Coiner, Julian               Linganore            6-02.00         NH  
 -- Workcuff, DJ                 Northern             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Boykins, Avon                Joppatowne           5-06.00         NH  
 -- McGill, Colby                Linganore            5-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, James               Mount Hebron         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Scott, Joel                  Joppatowne           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kilo, Lenjo                  Northwood            5-08.00         NH  
 -- Soevik, Odin                 Winston Chur         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Fisher, Brandon              Winston Chur         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Kinton, Thomas               Centennial           4-08.00       FAIL  
 -- Drummond, Kris               St John's Co                       FAIL  
 -- Dawson, Tim                  St John's Co                       FAIL  
 -- Jett, Jacob                  Paint Branch                       FAIL  
 -- Harley, Maurice              St John's Co                       FAIL  
 -- Stanton, Thomas              James Hubert         5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Sieron, Steve                Centennial           5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Brown, Juhstin               Bethesda-Che         5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Douglas, Miles               James Hubert         5-02.00       FAIL  
 -- Mullikin, Dylan              Northern             5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Prince, Cody                 Bethesda-Che         5-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Harris, Anthony              James Hubert         5-00.00       FAIL  
 -- Toombs, Reid                 Leonardtown          5-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Pole Vault Relay 3 man relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kane, Michael                Gilman              12-06.00   12-06.00    2.66
  2 Metzler, Glenn               Old Mill Sen        11-00.00   12-00.00    3.33
  3 Owens, Spencer               Mount Hebron        10-06.00   11-00.00    2   
  4 Gancarz, Ian                 Old Mill Sen         8-00.00   10-06.00    3.33
  4 Rizzuto, Ryan                Gilman               9-06.00   10-06.00    2.66
  6 Callen, Tyler                Old Mill Sen        10-00.00   10-00.00    3.33
  7 DiMauro, Taylor              Perryville           8-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 Makarevich, Oleg             Gilman               9-00.00    9-00.00    2.66
  9 Plata, Kyle                  Perryville           8-06.00    8-06.00  
 10 Yacynych, David              Mount Hebron         9-00.00    8-00.00    2   
 11 Knapp, Graham                Mount Hebron         7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
 -- Hicks, Jordan                Edgewood             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Buie, Daryl                  Edgewood             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Murphy, Chris                The Lawrence                         NH  
 -- Wojciechowicz, Matt          The Lawrence                         NH  
 -- Kimble, Reshad               Edgewood             7-06.00         NH  
 -- Johnson, Dylan               Perryville           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Truong, Kevin                Herndon             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Bowman, Ben                  Linganore           10-06.00         NH  
 -- McGill, Colby                Linganore           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Schow, Josh                  Herndon             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Miller, Austin               Herndon             11-00.00         NH  
 -- Wasilov, Nick                The Lawrence        35-00.00         NH  
 -- Hand, Bryan                  Linganore            9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Relay 3 man relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Kendall              Our Lady Of         21-00.00   20-09.00    0.33
  2 Mooring, Akeen               Joppatowne          20-11.00   19-09.00  
  3 McMaster, Christopher        Gilman              20-09.00   19-08.50    3.33
  4 Marshall, Kevin              Elkton              21-00.00   19-08.00    2.66
  5 Peatross, John               St. Andrew's        20-10.00   19-07.50    1.33
  6 Morgan, RJ                   Leonardtown         19-00.00   19-07.00  
  7 Jones, Cyrus                 Gilman              21-00.00   19-03.50    3.33
  8 Richardson, Cody             Perryville          19-00.00   19-02.50  
  9 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg        20-03.00   19-01.00    2   
 10 Onyeador, Jerry              C.H. Flowers        18-04.00   18-09.00  
 11 Simms, Brandon               James Hubert        20-05.00   18-08.00  
 12 Anumgba, Earvin              Paint Branch        19-00.00   18-07.00    0.66
 13 Nelson, Tyler                Paint Branch        19-05.00   18-06.00    0.66
 14 Grimm, Andres                St. Andrew's        18-10.00   18-03.50    1.33
 15 Brown, Corey                 Harford Tech                   18-02.00  
 15 Mitchell, Scott              Elkton              18-00.00   18-02.00    2.66
 17 Hu, Nick                     Richard Mont        18-07.00   18-01.00  
 18 Vaughn, Gary                 Northwood           18-00.00   17-10.50  
 19 Solomon, No Name Given       Gaithersburg                   17-09.00    2   
 20 Vault, Soloman               Gaithersburg        18-05.00   17-08.50    2   
 21 Bryant, John-Richard         Bishop McNam        17-00.00   17-08.00  
 21 White, Andrew                George C Mar                   17-08.00  
 23 King, Raymond                Edgewood            19-02.00   17-07.00  
 23 Johnson, James               Mount Hebron        20-00.00   17-07.00  
 23 Gruenwald, Nick              Georgetown P        56-00.00   17-07.00  
 26 Randolph, Matthew            Gilman              19-03.00   17-06.50    3.33
 27 Jones, Ian                   Harford Tech                   17-04.50  
 28 McNamara, Liam               Leonardtown         17-00.00   17-04.25  
 29 Porter, Jackson              Mount Hebron        19-00.00   17-04.00  
 30 Johnson III, Lenzy           Sherwood            18-04.00   17-03.00  
 31 Jones, Calvin                Our Lady Of         19-00.00   17-02.00    0.33
 31 Fuentes, Brian               Herndon             18-00.00   17-02.00  
 33 Ray, LJ                      Elkton              16-05.00   17-01.00    2.66
 34 Hargrove, George             Harford Tech                   16-11.50  
 35 Medina, Julian               Centennial          17-07.75   16-10.00  
 36 Miller, Christopher          Mount Hebron                   16-09.00  
 37 Tinio, Jason                 George C Mar        17-11.00   16-08.50  
 37 Sarver, Andrew               Sherwood            16-03.00   16-08.50  
 39 Jannerville, Deshawn         Herndon                        16-08.00  
 40 Teagle, Devin                Edgewood            17-00.00   16-07.50  
 41 Dingui, Alex                 St John's Co                   16-07.00  
 42 Barry, Sytta                 Paint Branch        17-05.25   16-05.50    0.66
 43 Briscoe, Corey               Bishop McNam        18-00.00   16-04.00  
 43 Horne, Damon                 Edgewood            17-00.00   16-04.00  
 45 Sanker, Kendrick             Georgetown P                   16-03.00  
 45 Guidadas, Joe                Northern            15-07.00   16-03.00  
 45 Holder, David                Northern            16-00.00   16-03.00  
 48 Kaye, Sam                    Bethesda-Che        16-06.00   16-02.00  
 48 Rubertone, Vince             Georgetown P                   16-02.00  
 50 Swann, Michael               Walter Johns        17-05.50   16-01.50  
 51 Young, Samoy                 James Hubert                   16-01.00  
 51 Norris, Kenneth              Bethesda-Che        17-02.00   16-01.00  
 51 Hardy, Kyle                  St. Andrew's        17-06.00   16-01.00    1.33
 54 Berry, Charlie               Walter Johns        17-03.50   16-00.00  
 54 Smith, Clayton               Richard Mont        15-08.00   16-00.00  
 56 Jenkins, Amari               C.H. Flowers        18-00.00   15-11.50  
 57 Givens, Todd                 Centennial          15-08.75   15-10.00  
 58 Duvall, Darion               Leonardtown         18-00.00   15-07.00  
 58 Aniebonam, Jesse             Our Lady Of         19-00.00   15-07.00    0.33
 58 Jones, Kwame                 Potomac                        15-07.00  
 61 LeFlore, James               Joppatowne                     15-05.50  
 62 Escobar, Eddie               Perryville          17-00.00   15-04.00  
 63 Douglas, Miles               James Hubert        14-05.00   15-03.50  
 63 Ross, Seth                   Winston Chur        16-00.00   15-03.50  
 65 Thompson, Donald             Northern            14-06.00   15-02.00  
 66 Harris, Grant                Centennial          17-04.00   15-01.75  
 67 Shoop, Alexander             Sherwood            16-01.00   15-01.00  
 68 Dawson, Tim                  St John's Co                   14-10.50  
 69 Blanks-Outlaw, Darian        Richard Mont        17-02.00   14-10.00  
 70 Grey, Zane                   Grace Brethr        15-11.75   14-07.50  
 71 Gibson, Jaron                Joppatowne                     14-05.00  
 72 Hoffman, John                George C Mar                   14-00.00  
 73 Fordyce, Andrew              Winston Chur        15-08.00   13-11.00  
 74 Loufik, Micah                Grace Brethr        17-05.00   13-10.50  
 75 Emakoua, Cindell             Northwood           16-00.00   13-06.50  
 76 Mitchum, Josh                St John's Co                   13-06.00  
 77 Brevard, Sean                Perryville          16-00.00   13-00.00  
 78 Wallace, Valshawn            Potomac                        12-11.00  
 79 Fogg, Carl                   Potomac                        12-10.00  
 80 Abdelsalam, Adam             Herndon             16-00.00   11-06.50  
 -- Thirumali, Sam               St Anselm's                          ND  
 -- Capuzuzzo-Hojal, Cyrus       Walter Johns        15-04.00         ND  
 -- McCain, Randy                Bishop McNam        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Smith, John Paul             The Heights         13-08.50         ND  
 -- Flores, Jose                 Sidwell Frie        14-02.00         ND  
 -- Mungai, Chang-In             St Anselm's                          ND  
 -- Rice, Cristian               George C Mar        15-11.00         ND  
 -- Mungai, Chang Wu             St Anselm's                          ND  
 -- Lowery, Dajahn               Friendly Sen                         ND  
 -- Bowman, Ben                  Linganore           17-03.25         ND  
 -- Dorsey, Julien               Bethesda-Che        20-01.00         ND  
 -- Randall, Dwayne              Linganore           20-06.75         ND  
 -- Williams, Richard            Friendly Sen                         ND  
 -- Waller, Brandon              C.H. Flowers        17-09.00         ND  
 -- Loria, Michael               The Heights         18-02.00         ND  
 -- Arene-Morley, Diego          Sidwell Frie        13-06.00         ND  
 -- Doukoure, Mamadou            Gaithersburg        18-00.00         ND  
 -- Owens, Rakeem                Old Mill Sen        16-05.75         ND  
 -- Otis, Randall                The Lawrence                         ND  
 -- Kerr, Charles                The Lawrence                         ND  
 -- Brookins, Michael            Old Mill Sen        16-05.50         ND  
 -- Johnson, William             Friendly Sen        17-00.00         ND  
 -- Pink, Dennis                 Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- Boone, Darian                Old Mill Sen        16-06.50         ND  
 -- Webster, Kyle                The Lawrence                         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Relay 3 man relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Kendall              Our Lady Of         45-00.00   43-00.00  
  2 McMaster, Chris              Gilman              43-01.25   41-11.50    3.33
  3 Bryant, John-Richard         Bishop McNam        41-10.00   41-09.00  
  4 Nelson, Tyler                Paint Branch        42-08.00   41-04.50    1.33
  5 Britton, Jordan              Gilman              39-08.00   40-11.50    3.33
  6 Boyce, Kaifa                 Gaithersburg        39-11.00   40-07.00    0.66
  7 Johnson, James               Mount Hebron        40-00.00   39-04.00  
  8 Jones, Cyrus                 Gilman              39-07.00   39-01.00    3.33
  9 Mariko, Shahidou             Richard Mont        39-11.75   38-07.00    2.66
 10 Gruenwald, Nick              Georgetown P        14-00.00   38-04.00  
 11 King, Raymond                Edgewood            39-03.00   37-10.00  
 12 Holder, David                Northern            35-03.00   36-10.00  
 13 Briscoe, Corey               Bishop McNam        38-10.00   36-09.50  
 14 Jones, Calvin                Our Lady Of         38-00.00   36-09.00  
 15 Summerville, Deshawn         Herndon                        36-06.00  
 16 Nyarko, Michael              Bethesda-Che        35-03.00   36-01.00    2   
 17 Norris, Kenneth              Bethesda-Che        34-11.25   35-11.50    2   
 18 Dorsey, Julien               Bethesda-Che        37-05.00   35-10.00    2   
 18 Causey, Chris                Northwood           35-00.00   35-10.00  
 18 Smith, Clayton               Richard Mont        32-07.00   35-10.00    2.66
 21 Cornforth, Robert            Paint Branch        36-06.50   35-09.00    1.33
 22 Johnson III, Lenzy           Sherwood            37-09.75   35-02.50    0.33
 23 Blanks-Outlaw, Darian        Richard Mont        33-10.00   35-01.00    2.66
 24 Kim, June                    Mount Hebron                   34-11.50  
 25 Sarver, Andrew               Sherwood            34-06.50   34-11.00    0.33
 26 Pierre-Louis, Michael        Gaithersburg        33-04.25   33-03.00    0.66
 27 Shoop, Alexander             Sherwood                       32-08.00    0.33
 28 Masha, Abdul-Fatah           Winston Chur        32-02.00   32-03.00  
 29 Guidadas, Joe                Northern            31-00.00   31-02.00  
 30 Smith, Davin                 Northern                       29-08.00  
 31 Gascaigne, DC                Gaithersburg        33-00.00   29-05.00    0.66
 32 Emakoua, Cindell             Northwood           30-00.00   28-11.50  
 33 Awojoodu, Richard            Paint Branch        35-00.00   27-11.00    1.33
 33 Hill, Christopher            Edgewood            35-00.00   27-11.00  
 35 Rice, Cristian               George C Mar        32-00.00   27-08.00  
 36 Abdelsalam, Adam             Herndon             16-00.00   27-05.00  
 -- Wallace, Valshawn            Potomac                              ND  
 -- Gills, Isaiah                Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- Sanker, Kendrick             Georgetown P                         ND  
 -- Nurredin, Ahmed              Herndon             15-00.00         ND  
 -- Brown, Corey                 Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- Joyner, Andre                Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- Mitchum, Joshua              St John's Co                         ND  
 -- Wright, Danny                St John's Co                         ND  
 -- Drummond, Kris               St John's Co                         ND  
 -- Otis, Randall                The Lawrence                         ND  
 -- Swann, Michael               Walter Johns                         ND  
 -- Kerr, Charles                The Lawrence                         ND  
 -- McCleskey, Max               Walter Johns                         ND  
 -- Mungai, Chang Wu             St Anselm's                          ND  
 -- Jones, Kwame                 Potomac                              ND  
 -- Thirumali, Sam               St Anselm's                          ND  
 -- Mungai, Chang-In             St Anselm's                          ND  
 -- Givens, Todd                 Centennial          35-02.00         ND  
 -- Covaliu, Elad                Walter Johns        36-08.00         ND  
 -- Medina, Julian               Centennial          36-01.50         ND  
 -- Harris, Grant                Centennial          34-04.00         ND  
 -- Miller, Christopher          Mount Hebron        37-00.00         ND  
 -- Bonneville, Ike              Linganore           36-00.00         ND  
 -- Bowman, Ben                  Linganore           36-00.00         ND  
 -- McCain, Randy                Bishop McNam        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Boone, Darian                Old Mill Sen        35-09.00         ND  
 -- Gracia, Jonathan             George C Mar        31-00.00         ND  
 -- Brookins, Michael            Old Mill Sen        32-11.00         ND  
 -- Gonzalez, Michael            Old Mill Sen        31-00.50         ND  
 -- Albers, Tyler                Winston Chur        34-00.00         ND  
 -- Kingore, Jamal               Northwood           30-00.00         ND  
 -- McGill, Colby                Linganore           33-09.50         ND  
 -- Hicks, Jordan                Edgewood                           FOUL  
 -- Aniebonam, Jesse             Our Lady Of         38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Fordyce, Andrew              Winston Chur        32-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Relay 3 man relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connelly, William            Linganore           44-11.25   42-01.25    2.66
  2 Earl, Daltyn                 Leonardtown         45-00.00   41-07.50    3.33
  3 Olney, Martin                Northwood           45-10.00   40-11.25    0.33
  4 LeRoy, Jamie                 Centennial          44-04.50   39-00.50  
  5 Elhage, Nadim                Winston Chur        49-00.00   38-09.25    0.66
  6 Burden, Wayne                St John's Co                   38-05.00    2   
  7 Bryant, Dominic              Georgetown P                   37-10.00    1.33
  8 Brown, Zac                   Northern            38-10.50   37-03.50  
  9 Branch, Anthony              Leonardtown         40-00.00   37-02.25    3.33
 10 Mergner, Scott               Georgetown P                   36-11.50    1.33
 11 Shokunbi, Olushola           Our Lady Of         43-00.00   36-11.25  
 12 Bennett, Sherman             St John's Co                   36-10.50    2   
 13 Johnson, Darryl              Perryville          38-11.50   36-07.00  
 14 Toula, Kevin                 Gaithersburg        39-07.00   36-06.25  
 15 Hall, Jason                  Perryville          38-05.00   36-02.25  
 16 Gordon, Daquan               C.H. Flowers        37-08.00   36-01.50  
 17 Downs, Joe                   St Anselm's         36-03.00   35-10.00  
 18 Hatch, Andrew                Herndon             37-00.00   35-09.50  
 19 Nyarko, Michael              Bethesda-Che        36-06.00   35-08.50  
 20 Goodwin, Hunter              Gilman              39-00.25   35-08.00  
 21 Kane, Thomas                 Northwood           35-00.00   35-06.00    0.33
 22 Chavis, Brendan              Mount Hebron        33-00.00   35-05.50  
 23 DeJesus, Emilo               Poolesville         37-11.00   35-00.00  
 24 Sparks, Steven               Linganore                      34-10.00    2.66
 25 Grooms Jr, Bryan             Richard Mont        35-07.00   34-08.00  
 26 Krahling, Michael            Northern            35-09.50   34-03.00  
 27 Kaplan, Joshua               Winston Chur        36-11.00   34-02.00    0.66
 28 Watson, Ryan                 Our Lady Of         52-00.00   33-04.75  
 29 Pickrell, Kyle               Herndon             33-00.00   33-02.00  
 30 Lyles, Charles               Poolesville         31-05.00   32-11.00  
 31 Kale, Joseph                 Winston Chur        37-11.00   32-08.50    0.66
 32 Gorham, Ian                  Linganore           36-00.00   32-08.00    2.66
 32 Brown, Juhstin               Bethesda-Che        34-10.00   32-08.00  
 34 McNamara, Liam               Leonardtown         34-00.00   32-03.50    3.33
 35 Porchia, Devon               Gilman                         32-03.00  
 36 Rousseau, Peter              St John's Co                   32-02.00    2   
 37 Eason, Alex                  Centennial          31-11.00   32-01.00  
 38 Olmedo, Aldo                 Herndon             32-00.00   31-11.00  
 38 Gouterman, Michael           Sherwood            34-05.00   31-11.00  
 40 Quigley, Johnathan           Paint Branch        32-09.00   31-10.00  
 40 Dada, Patrick                Elkton              36-08.75   31-10.00  
 42 Ihenatu, Uchenna             Gilman              36-09.00   31-08.00  
 43 Contrey, Donte               C.H. Flowers        35-06.00   31-05.50  
 44 Guthrie, Nick                Georgetown P        13-00.00   31-01.50    1.33
 45 Zeiller, Timothy             Harford Tech                   30-11.00  
 46 Mitchell, Bobby              Our Lady Of         34-00.00   30-08.50  
 47 White, Steven                Mount Hebron        31-00.00   30-07.00  
 48 Leonard, Baker               St. Andrew's        34-00.00   30-03.50  
 49 Neiderer, Jacob              Mount Hebron        31-00.00   30-02.50  
 50 Gedic, Cemil                 George C Mar                   30-02.25  
 51 Agvald, Fred                 Centennial          34-06.75   30-02.00  
 52 Bell, Chancellor             Edgewood            38-00.00   30-01.50  
 53 Tortella, John               George C Mar                   29-11.00  
 54 Neugent, Emil                Grace Brethr        26-10.00   29-09.00  
 55 Agyire, Nana Twum            Bethesda-Che        32-11.00   29-08.50  
 56 Ledesma, Ricardo             Sherwood            28-11.00   29-01.00  
 57 Mehigan, Aidan               St Anselm's         29-11.00   29-00.00  
 58 Bean, Tyler                  Northern            30-08.00   28-11.00  
 59 Ross, Spencer                Grace Brethr        30-03.00   28-10.50  
 59 Jankovic, Alex               St Anselm's         27-10.00   28-10.50  
 61 Jacob, William               Richard Mont        30-08.00   28-07.50  
 62 Hughes, William              Harford Tech                   28-03.25  
 63 Ovalles, Donovan             Paint Branch        26-08.00   28-00.50  
 64 Cowan, Travis                St. Andrew's        30-00.00   27-10.50  
 65 Edokobi, Nnamdi              Richard Mont        49-07.00   27-08.25  
 66 Mendez, Will                 Sidwell Frie        28-00.00   27-07.00  
 67 Weiner, Stephen              Sidwell Frie        28-06.00   26-02.50  
 68 Putchsi, Will                Northwood           28-00.00   25-11.00    0.33
 69 Msackyi, Msema               Elkton              27-02.00   25-08.50  
 69 Sump, Jackson                St. Andrew's        32-00.00   25-08.50  
 71 Tsai, Leon                   Poolesville                    25-07.50  
 72 Smith, Matt                  Elkton              26-04.00   25-07.25  
 73 Allo, Doukoury               Gaithersburg                   25-04.00  
 74 Thornton, Steven             Perryville                     24-04.50  
 75 Springer, Joseph             Sherwood                       24-04.00  
 76 Davis, Trevor                Gaithersburg        31-04.00   24-02.00  
 77 Newman, David                Sidwell Frie                   23-05.25  
 78 Placzankis, Mac              Harford Tech                   22-05.00  
 79 Lewis, Michael               Grace Brethr        26-10.00   21-04.00  
 80 Buie, Daryl                  Edgewood                       21-03.50  
 81 Wright, Paul                 Edgewood            28-00.00   20-10.50  
 -- Holbrook, Seth               Old Mill Sen        36-00.00         ND  
 -- Cook, Chris                  The Lawrence                         ND  
 -- Thorne, Joshua               Potomac                              ND  
 -- Lopez, Adam                  The Lawrence                         ND  
 -- Fogg, Carl                   Potomac                              ND  
 -- Jackson, Appelle             Potomac                              ND  
 -- Covaliu, Elad                Walter Johns        38-02.00         ND  
 -- Emmanuel, Mitchell           Old Mill Sen        41-01.00         ND  
 -- Barnes, Rosean               Paint Branch        25-00.00         ND  
 -- Barry, Charles               Walter Johns        28-11.00         ND  
 -- Anasi, Josh                  The Lawrence        28-00.00         ND  
 -- Kangha, Martin               C.H. Flowers        33-00.00         ND  
 -- Scowden, Greg                Harford Tech                         ND  
 -- Borda, Jared                 George C Mar                         ND  
 -- Dembinski, Alex              Old Mill Sen        37-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw Relay 3 man relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elhage, Nadim                Winston Chur          133-09  134-08.50    3.33
  2 Branch, Anthony              Leonardtown           111-00  128-07.50    2.66
  3 LeRoy, Jamie                 Centennial            139-10     127-07    1.33
  4 Earl, Daltyn                 Leonardtown           113-00     119-07    2.66
  5 Kaplan, David                Winston Chur          111-08  114-08.50    3.33
  6 Bryant, Dominic              Georgetown P                     111-03    0.66
  7 Tortella, John               George C Mar          111-03  110-05.50  
  8 Kaplan, Joshua               Winston Chur          107-01     109-01    3.33
  9 Sorensen, Michael            Gilman                128-03     109-00    2   
 10 Hall, Jason                  Perryville            102-10     107-08  
 11 Krahling, Michael            Northern              105-02  107-06.50  
 12 Ledesma, Ricardo             Sherwood               95-07  107-03.50  
 13 Ihenatu, Uchenna             Gilman                116-00  107-00.50    2   
 14 Goodwin, Hunter              Gilman                116-09     105-01    2   
 15 Bonneville, Ike              Linganore                     105-00.50  
 16 Guthrie, Nick                Georgetown P          270-00     103-02    0.66
 17 DeJesus, Emilo               Poolesville           100-07     101-11  
 18 Wright, Danny                St John's Co          115-00  101-08.50    0.33
 19 Lyles, Charles               Poolesville            91-10     101-01  
 20 Monticelli, Federico         George C Mar           88-10   97-08.50  
 21 Keimig, Matt                 Centennial             94-00      96-02    1.33
 22 Quigley, Johnathan           Paint Branch           67-07      96-00  
 23 Mergner, Scott               Georgetown P                   94-09.50    0.66
 24 Simpson, Shane               Elkton                108-03   94-01.50  
 25 Kirsch, Nicky                Sidwell Frie           83-00   93-05.50  
 25 Johnson, Darryl              Perryville            105-00   93-05.50  
 27 Burden, Wayne                St John's Co          108-00   93-03.50    0.33
 28 Mitchell, Bobby              Our Lady Of           105-00   93-02.50  
 29 Olney, Martin                Northwood              85-00      92-02  
 30 Chavis, Brendan              Mount Hebron           82-00   92-00.50  
 31 Aniebonam, Jesse             Our Lady Of            80-00      91-10  
 32 Ambalavanar, Ram             Centennial             80-04      91-05    1.33
 33 Brown, Juhstin               Bethesda-Che           73-10      90-01  
 34 Johnson, Shawn               St John's Co          100-00   89-02.50    0.33
 35 Brown, Zac                   Northern               88-03      89-01  
 36 Weiner, Stephen              Sidwell Frie           80-00      87-08  
 37 Newman, David                Sidwell Frie           76-00      86-11  
 38 Ross, Spencer                Grace Brethr           84-04      86-00  
 39 Kane, Thomas                 Northwood              80-00   85-08.50  
 40 Contrey, Donte               C.H. Flowers           85-10      84-08  
 41 Gordon, Daquan               C.H. Flowers           85-08      84-03  
 42 Connelly, William            Linganore           44-11.75      83-07  
 43 Cornforth, Robert            Paint Branch           85-04      82-01  
 44 Gouterman, Michael           Sherwood               80-03   81-00.50  
 45 Bean, Tyler                  Northern                          81-00  
 46 Putchsi, Will                Northwood              77-00   79-03.50  
 47 Grooms Jr, Bryan             Richard Mont           92-04      78-02  
 48 Nyarko, Michael              Bethesda-Che           77-07      77-05  
 49 Gu, William                  Poolesville            78-11   76-10.50  
 50 McNamara, Liam               Leonardtown            75-00      75-09    2.66
 51 Lewis, Michael               Grace Brethr           61-02      75-08  
 52 Edokobi, Nnamdi              Richard Mont        28-04.50      75-07  
 53 Hughes, William              Harford Tech                      75-02  
 54 Zeiller, Timothy             Harford Tech                      74-11  
 55 Fanelli, Brian               Sherwood               88-10   74-04.50  
 56 Berman, Paul                 Richard Mont        84-11.50   73-09.50  
 57 Verdell, Todd                Elkton                 71-01      71-11  
 58 Bell, Chancellor             Edgewood               75-00      71-06  
 59 Ovalles, Donovan             Paint Branch           70-00      70-10  
 60 Sparks, Steven               Linganore              38-00   68-03.50  
 61 Gedic, Cemil                 George C Mar           62-07      68-00  
 62 Neugent, Emil                Grace Brethr           61-10      67-06  
 63 Placzankis, Mac              Harford Tech                      63-04  
 64 Doherty, Devin               Bethesda-Che           63-03      61-03  
 65 Watson, Ryan                 Our Lady Of           145-00      60-11  
 66 Wright, Paul                 Edgewood               75-00      55-05  
 67 Lumsdeem, Kadeem             Elkton                            53-04  
 68 Averett, Javon               Perryville             65-00      51-01  
 69 Kimble, Reshad               Edgewood              100-00      49-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Bishop McNamara             44        2) Richard Montgomery         34   
    3) Walter Johnson              30        3) Harford Tech               30   
    5) Old Mill Senior             29        6) Maryvale Prep              26   
    7) Leonardtown                 25        8) Sherwood                   22   
    9) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        20       10) Walt Whitman               18   
   10) Linganore                   18       10) C.H. Flowers               18   
   13) Our Lady Of Good Counsel    17       14) Mount Hebron               16   
   15) Sidwell Friends             15       16) Severna Park               14   
   16) Winston Churchill           14       18) James Hubert Blake         13   
   19) Northwood                   11       20) Riverdale Baptist          10   
   21) Gaithersburg                 7       21) Herndon                     7   
   23) Perryville                   6       23) Centennial                  6   
   25) Stone Ridge Sch Of Sacred    4       26) Paint Branch                3   
   27) Georgetown Visitation Prep   2       27) St John's College           2   
   29) George C Marshall            1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gilman                      76        2) Our Lady Of Good Counsel   37.50
    3) Gaithersburg                36        4) Georgetown Prep            34   
    5) Richard Montgomery          33        6) Winston Churchill          32   
    6) Walter Johnson              32        8) Herndon                    26   
    9) Old Mill Senior             18        9) Leonardtown                18   
   11) Sherwood                    13       12) Elkton                     12   
   13) Mount Hebron                10       14) Linganore                  10   
   15) St. Andrew's Episcopal       8       15) Perryville                  8   
   15) Northern                     8       18) Bethesda-Chevy Chase        7   
   18) St John's College            7       20) Paint Branch                6   
   20) Bishop McNamara              6       20) Georgetown Day              6   
   23) Centennial                   4       24) C.H. Flowers                3.50
   25) Potomac                      2       25) Riverdale Baptist           2   
   27) Walt Whitman                 1       27) Northwood                   1

If you don't like what's being said, change the conversation. - Draper
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada