RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Mesa Hohokam Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Mesa Hohokam Invitational

#1 25 April 2011 01:39 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Chandler High School       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2011 08:44 PM
                 2011 Hohokam Invite - 4/29/2011 to 4/30/2011                 
                             Westwood High School                             
                                    Results                                   
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Cameron              Westwood                 13.90q  2.8  7
  2 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 14.76q  4.7  4
  3 Centers, Devin               Chandler                 14.80q  4.2  6
  3 Smith, Matt                  Desert Vista             14.8hq  NWI  1
  5 Beltran, Gabe                Hamilton                 14.85q  4.2  3
  6 Siefker, Nick                Corona Del S             14.90q  4.2  2
  7 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona Del S             15.1hq  NWI  1
  8 Nicoll, Conrad               Mesa Mountai             15.13q  4.2  6
  9 Robinson, Marcel             Basha                    15.32q  1.7  5
 10 Spencer, Ernest              Mesa                     15.41q  4.7  4
 10 Nicoll, Caleb                Mesa Mountai             15.41q  2.8  7
 12 Fletcher, Anthony            Desert Edge              15.46q  4.7  4
 13 Holman, Khaled               Red Mountain             15.5hq  NWI  1
 14 Moralez, Clayton             Red Mountain             15.52q  4.2  2
 15 Lauer, Trey                  Mountain Poi             15.54q  1.7  5
 16 Bevak, Alex                  Desert Ridge             15.66q  4.2  6
 17 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista             15.69   4.7  4
 18 King, Damon                  McClintock               15.78   4.2  2
 19 Faust, Jake                  Brophy Colle             15.95   4.2  3
 20 Williams, Perry              Brophy Colle             15.99   2.8  7
 21 Martinez, Mike               Westwood                 16.11   4.2  3
 22 Gadau, Fabian                Marcos de Ni             16.3h   NWI  1
 22 Robertson, Quinn             Corona Del S             16.3h   NWI  1
 24 White, Charles               Highland                 16.31   1.7  5
 24 Sleem, Randy                 Desert Vista             16.31   2.8  7
 26 Hudson, Bobby                Hamilton                 16.35   4.7  4
 27 Coon, Gabriel                Skyline                  16.49   4.2  6
 28 Pritchard, Dean              Dobson                   16.73   2.8  7
 29 Golden, Josh                 Campo Verde              16.74   4.2  2
 30 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 16.81   1.7  5
 31 Valenzuela, Miguel           Tempe                    17.00   4.2  2
 32 Slawson, Nick                Mesa                     17.12   4.2  6
 33 Newman, Bradley              Brophy Colle             17.14   4.2  3
 34 Hodge, Jevin                 McClintock               17.69   4.7  4
 35 Smith, Ryan                  Basha                    17.73   2.8  7
 36 Boyer, Jacob                 Campo Verde              18.03   2.8  7
 37 Williams, Benjamin           Skyline                  18.08   4.2  6
 38 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock               18.43   4.2  3
 39 Decono, Anthony              Mesa                     18.59   1.7  5
 40 Felix, Oscar                 Tempe                    19.57   4.7  4
 41 Wince, Connor                Red Mountain             19.62   1.7  5
 42 Zahala, Matt                 Tempe                    19.73   1.7  5
 43 Hairston, Erick              Campo Verde              19.89   4.2  2
 44 Graham, Jaleel               Highland                 20.02   4.2  2
 45 Boehme, Brenden              Highland                 20.70   4.2  3
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Matt                  Desert Vista             14.36   6.8  2
  2 Beltran, Gabe                Hamilton                 14.44   6.8  2
  3 Siefker, Nick                Corona Del S             14.74   6.8  2
  4 Spencer, Ernest              Mesa                     15.15   5.0  1
  5 Nicoll, Conrad               Mesa Mountai             15.23   6.8  2
  6 Lauer, Trey                  Mountain Poi             15.42   5.0  1
  7 Fletcher, Anthony            Desert Edge              15.44   5.0  1
  8 Nicoll, Caleb                Mesa Mountai             15.48   5.0  1
  9 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona Del S             15.51   6.8  2
  9 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista             15.51   5.0  1
 11 Moralez, Clayton             Red Mountain             15.53   5.0  1
 12 Holman, Khaled               Red Mountain             15.70   5.0  1
 13 Robinson, Marcel             Basha                    15.78   6.8  2
 14 Bevak, Alex                  Desert Ridge             17.59   5.0  1
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle            Chandler                 14.14q  4.4  7
  2 Flannigan, Makailla          Chandler                 14.98q  4.5  6
  3 Schroeder, Alexis            Red Mountain             15.01q  5.4  3
  4 Scofield, Ashley             Mesa Mountai             15.09q  3.2  1
  5 Clay, Alexis                 Chandler                 15.19q  NWI  5
  6 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              15.51q  3.5  2
  7 Kline, Julia                 Desert Vista             15.73q  3.2  1
  8 Vasquez, Veronica            Desert Vista             16.03q  4.5  4
  9 Vogt, Jackie                 Corona Del S             16.10q  4.5  4
 10 McArthur, Victoria           Hamilton                 16.27q  3.5  2
 11 Smith, Tadessa               Corona Del S             16.44q  4.4  7
 12 Cunningham, Cassidy          Xavier Colle             16.64q  4.4  7
 13 Cobb, Kalia                  Desert Vista             16.88q  5.4  3
 14 De La Fe, Taylor             Basha                    16.92q  3.5  2
 15 Biederbeck, Carlin           Mountain Poi             17.03q  5.4  3
 16 Cataruzolo, Aleks            Mountain Poi             17.05q  3.5  2
 17 McKenzie, Dana               Corona Del S             17.18   4.5  6
 18 Wakefield, Meagan            Highland                 17.26   4.4  7
 19 Griego, Elise                Skyline                  17.30   4.5  6
 20 Garcia, S                    Red Mountain             17.44   4.5  6
 21 McDowell, Meg                Campo Verde              17.46   NWI  5
 22 LeDesma, Priscilla           Gilbert                  17.57   3.2  1
 23 Link, Libby                  Mountain Poi             17.65   4.5  4
 24 Hansen, Alyson               Mesa Mountai             17.73   4.5  6
 25 Young, Holly                 Red Mountain             17.74   3.2  1
 26 Dell'Amico, Ally             Campo Verde              17.77   5.4  3
 27 Terrill, Maleah              Desert Ridge             17.85   3.2  1
 28 Casola, Gabriella            Hamilton                 17.87   3.2  1
 29 Hartwell, Elisabeth          Skyline                  17.88   4.4  7
 30 Povar, Amy                   Desert Ridge             18.03   5.4  3
 31 Ingram, Jenna                Fountain Hil             18.04   NWI  5
 32 Dooley, Michaela             Xavier Colle             18.39   3.5  2
 33 Larkin, Anna                 Xavier Colle             18.52   4.4  7
 34 Sheesley, Laurel             Mesquite                 18.55   4.5  4
 35 Broker, Lauren               Basha                    18.59   3.5  2
 36 Bafia, Emily                 Basha                    18.72   4.5  4
 36 McMullin, Maleah             Highland                 18.72   NWI  5
 38 Parkinson, Nicole            Campo Verde              18.78   4.5  6
 39 Birner, Sarah                Skyline                  18.79   NWI  5
 40 Williams, Brittney           Tempe                    18.91   4.5  6
 41 Clollins Lim, Melanies       Desert Ridge             19.61   5.4  3
 42 Manfis, Zoe                  Tempe                    20.71   3.5  2
 43 Awerkamp, Avery              Mesquite                 21.05   3.2  1
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Sherrelle            Chandler                 14.39   5.8  2
  2 Scofield, Ashley             Mesa Mountai             15.08   5.8  2
  3 Schroeder, Alexis            Red Mountain             15.35   5.8  2
  4 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              15.63   5.8  2
  5 Kline, Julia                 Desert Vista             15.67   5.8  2
  6 McArthur, Victoria           Hamilton                 15.77   5.8  2
  6 Vasquez, Veronica            Desert Vista             15.77   5.8  2
  8 Cunningham, Cassidy          Xavier Colle             16.01   5.1  1
  9 Vogt, Jackie                 Corona Del S             16.32   5.8  2
 10 Smith, Tadessa               Corona Del S             16.67   5.1  1
 11 Cataruzolo, Aleks            Mountain Poi             16.77   5.1  1
 12 Wakefield, Meagan            Highland                 17.03   5.1  1
 13 McKenzie, Dana               Corona Del S             17.04   5.1  1
 14 Cobb, Kalia                  Desert Vista             17.13   5.1  1
 15 Biederbeck, Carlin           Mountain Poi             17.30   5.1  1
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Carter                Mesa Mountai             10.56q  4.0  9
  2 Weaver, Martwon              Marcos de Ni             10.77q  3.8  1
  3 Allen, Devon                 Brophy Colle             10.81q  3.2  7
  4 Myles, Trevon                Mesquite                 10.87q  5.2  8
  5 Primous, Jovan               Tempe                    10.89q  4.0  9
  6 Spencer, Ernest              Mesa                     10.92q  5.2  8
  7 Gray, Valencio               Westwood                 10.94q  3.8  1
  8 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Poi             10.95q  2.0  5
  9 Wyatt, Garrett               Mesa Mountai             10.97q  4.0  9
 10 Becerra, Jordan              Desert Ridge             10.99q  3.5  3
 11 Lopez, Anthony               Mesquite                 11.01q  2.4  6
 12 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 11.05q  2.0  5
 13 Daniels, Reggie              Hamilton                 11.07q  2.5  4
 13 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 11.07q  5.3  2
 15 Robinson, James              Dobson                   11.08q  2.4  6
 16 Newman, Justin               Mesa Mountai             11.11q  5.3  2
 17 Grayer, D'Amani              Brophy Colle             11.14   3.5  3
 18 McKechnie, Sean              Desert Ridge             11.15   2.0  5
 19 Laboy, Conrad                Corona Del S             11.18   5.2  8
 20 Wright, George               Corona Del S             11.19   2.4  6
 21 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 11.22   5.3  2
 22 Germinaro, Kaleb             Desert Vista             11.24   4.0  9
 23 Davis, Cameron               Desert Edge              11.25   3.8  1
 24 Flores, Brandon              Campo Verde              11.27   2.5  4
 25 Mayo, Aaron                  Chandler                 11.28   3.5  3
 26 McCoy, Austin                Mesquite                 11.29   2.4  6
 27 Williams, Javon              Chandler                 11.32   2.5  4
 28 Anderson, Brett              Gilbert                  11.34   3.5  3
 29 Christ, Andrew               Dobson                   11.37   2.0  5
 30 Lowe, Joseph                 Red Mountain             11.38   5.3  2
 30 Colbert, James               Casa Grande              11.38   2.5  4
 32 Pharrams, Marquis            Mesa                     11.39   3.8  1
 33 Hilgers, Jarek               Desert Vista             11.40   3.8  1
 33 Eckley, Josh                 Marcos de Ni             11.40   2.4  6
 35 Broglia, Anthony             Brophy Colle             11.41   3.5  3
 36 Cook, Tanner                 Desert Ridge             11.51   4.0  9
 37 Haywood, Richard             Desert Vista             11.54   2.0  5
 38 Evans, Kabian                Highland                 11.55   3.2  7
 39 Husar, JJ                    Basha                    11.56   3.2  7
 39 Haase, Aaron                 Dobson                   11.56   3.2  7
 41 Kartz, Isaac                 Mountain Poi             11.57   2.5  4
 42 Elliot, Dewayne              Mountain Poi             11.59   5.3  2
 43 Romine, Ty                   Gilbert                  11.60   5.3  2
 44 Koetz, Kalvin                Skyline                  11.65   2.4  6
 45 Lien, Anthony                Marcos de Ni             11.69   5.2  8
 46 Dooley, Cory                 Fountain Hil             11.70   5.3  2
 46 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock               11.70   3.5  3
 48 Hudson, David                Red Mountain             11.77   2.0  5
 49 Whitmore, Marcus             Tempe                    11.80   4.0  9
 50 Whitfield, Simon             Veritas Prep             11.83   2.0  5
 51 Hughes, Dequan               Tempe                    11.85   5.2  8
 52 Jones, Tari                  Desert Edge              11.86   3.8  1
 53 Duran, Derek                 Campo Verde              11.87   2.5  4
 54 Huch, Dylan                  Corona Del S             11.91   2.5  4
 55 Bui, Ryan                    Basha                    11.95   4.0  9
 55 Shabazz, Yusuf               Highland                 11.95   3.8  1
 57 Braun, Tyler                 Fountain Hil             11.99   5.3  2
 57 Hernandez, Gabriel           Casa Grande              11.99   3.5  3
 59 Elle, Jake                   Campo Verde              12.03   3.2  7
 60 Nix, Trey                    Highland                 12.24   3.5  3
 61 Marmol, Eli                  Veritas Prep             12.64   2.0  5
 62 Hilliard, Heath              Veritas Prep             12.70   2.5  4
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Devon                 Brophy Colle             10.58   5.3  2
  2 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Poi             10.78   5.3  2
  3 Weaver, Martwon              Marcos de Ni             10.82   5.3  2
  4 Lopez, Anthony               Mesquite                 10.85   3.8  1
  5 Gray, Valencio               Westwood                 10.86   5.3  2
  6 Becerra, Jordan              Desert Ridge             10.93   3.8  1
  7 Myles, Trevon                Mesquite                 10.96   5.3  2
  8 Daniels, Reggie              Hamilton                 11.01   3.8  1
  9 Wyatt, Garrett               Mesa Mountai             11.07   3.8  1
 10 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 11.08   3.8  1
 11 Robinson, James              Dobson                   11.12   3.8  1
 12 Newman, Justin               Mesa Mountai             11.18   3.8  1
 13 Grayer, D'Amani              Brophy Colle             11.19   3.8  1
 14 Spencer, Ernest              Mesa                     11.20   5.3  2
 -- Brown, Carter                Mesa Mountai               DNF   5.3  2
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Polite, Prasanna             Desert Vista             12.27q  1.9  6
  2 Lundy, Destiny               Hamilton                 12.29q  1.3  8
  3 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Poi             12.31q  2.3  5
  4 Schroeder, Alexis            Red Mountain             12.54q  1.8  3
  5 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton                 12.56q  1.3  7
  6 Suesue, Kalli                Gilbert                  12.59q  6.0  9
  7 Benson, Megan                Corona Del S             12.70q  1.8  3
  7 Johnson, Taylor              Corona Del S             12.70q  0.9  2
  9 Ellis, Gabrielle             Highland                 12.73q  6.0  9
 10 Puefua, Victoria             Mesquite                 12.75q  1.8  3
 11 Fisher, Sandy                Chandler                 12.77q  1.9  6
 12 Marquez, Renee               Casa Grande              12.78q  1.9  4
 13 Freeman, Sydnee              Desert Vista             12.83q  0.9  2
 14 Dotson, Gabrielle            Corona Del S             12.87q  2.3  5
 15 Woodard, Chasity             Westwood                 13.03q  1.3  8
 15 Serrano, Lauren              Xavier Colle             13.03q  1.9  6
 17 Brown, Hannah                Mesa Mountai             13.04   1.9  4
 18 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                  13.05   2.3  5
 18 Maxwell, Alisha              Desert Vista             13.05   0.2  1
 20 Marsh, Mindy                 Mesa Mountai             13.10   0.2  1
 21 Lydford, Rebecca             Mesa Mountai             13.12   0.9  2
 22 Lemon, McKaylee              Gilbert                  13.17   1.3  8
 23 Foliaki, Alora               Desert Ridge             13.21   1.9  4
 24 Kalamchi, Tamarra            Xavier Colle             13.22   1.9  6
 25 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert                  13.23   1.3  7
 25 Deutsch, Taylor              Basha                    13.23   0.9  2
 27 Ellis, Brianna               Highland                 13.26   1.9  6
 28 Chrisman, Sierra             Basha                    13.27   6.0  9
 29 Clinton, Daria               Marcos de Ni             13.30   0.9  2
 30 Dunigan, Marissa             Campo Verde              13.31   1.8  3
 30 Gonzalez, Jaimie             Mountain Poi             13.31   1.3  7
 32 Beechum, Monica              Casa Grande              13.33   6.0  9
 33 Jones, Jordan                Hamilton                 13.46   1.3  7
 34 Sims, Breanna                Westwood                 13.54   2.3  5
 35 Cataruzolo, Aleks            Mountain Poi             13.55   1.9  6
 36 Masten, Makiah               Marcos de Ni             13.77   1.9  6
 37 Hughes, Taylor               Desert Ridge             13.80   1.8  3
 37 Nicholls, Charlotte          McClintock               13.80   6.0  9
 39 Jeske, Alyssa                Skyline                  13.86   1.3  7
 39 Calvin, Sidney               McClintock               13.86   1.3  8
 41 Alston, Abbey                Xavier Colle             13.89   0.2  1
 42 Sommer, Sharmaine            Mesa                     13.93   0.2  1
 43 Hines, Zendra                Mesa                     14.08   6.0  9
 44 Moore, Swayla                Marcos de Ni             14.17   0.2  1
 45 Nguyen, Claudia              McClintock               14.20   1.3  8
 46 Avila, Natalie               Casa Grande              14.21   0.9  2
 47 Parlich, Danielle            Basha                    14.22   1.9  4
 48 Quintrall, Robyn             Mesquite                 14.33   0.2  1
 49 Hayes, Darrien               Westwood                 14.40   2.3  5
 50 Alvidrez, Hannah             Veritas Prep             14.70   0.9  2
 51 Pearson, Regina              Veritas Prep             16.08   1.8  3
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Destiny               Hamilton                 12.05   4.6  2
  2 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Poi             12.34   4.6  2
  3 Johnson, Taylor              Corona Del S             12.46   4.6  2
  4 Polite, Prasanna             Desert Vista             12.50   4.6  2
  5 Marquez, Renee               Casa Grande              12.53   6.1  1
  6 Freeman, Sydnee              Desert Vista             12.61   6.1  1
  7 Benson, Megan                Corona Del S             12.74   4.6  2
  8 Serrano, Lauren              Xavier Colle             12.86   6.1  1
  9 Dotson, Gabrielle            Corona Del S             12.88   6.1  1
 10 Maxwell, Alisha              Desert Vista             12.92   6.1  1
 11 Ellis, Gabrielle             Highland                 13.00   4.6  2
 12 Brown, Hannah                Mesa Mountai             13.01   6.1  1
 13 Woodard, Chasity             Westwood                 13.03   6.1  1
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Thomas             Brophy Colle           4:25.98 
  2 Wheat, Brandon               Mesa Mountai           4:27.15 
  3 Dykstra, Ryan                Desert Vista           4:27.66 
  4 Chavez, Randy                Skyline                4:28.52 
  5 Breinholt, Cory              Highland               4:29.48 
  6 Woolf, Logan                 Highland               4:30.86 
  7 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock             4:31.62 
  8 Maack, Ryan                  Desert Vista           4:32.04 
  9 Luque, Efren                 McClintock             4:32.57 
 10 Macey, Carter                Desert Vista           4:32.81 
 11 Seall, Michael               Corona Del S           4:33.12 
 11 Whitney, Jacob               Corona Del S           4:33.12 
 13 Gerkins, Dallin              Mesa Mountai           4:35.05 
 14 Villagren, Fermin            Skyline                4:35.19 
 15 Jackson, Cody                Corona Del S           4:35.83 
 16 Drake, Robert                Desert Edge            4:37.70 
 17 Mechanic, Jeremy             Dobson                 4:37.84 
 18 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood               4:39.08 
 19 Brown, Tanner                Brophy Colle           4:39.25 
 20 Armstrong, Jalen             Mountain Poi           4:39.88 
 21 Felix, Julio                 Marcos de Ni           4:43.59 
 22 Fabiano, Alex                Highland               4:44.23 
 23 Riech, Nathan                Basha                  4:45.62 
 24 Celaya, Anthony              Dobson                 4:46.37 
 25 Saraficio, James             Casa Grande            4:47.13 
 26 Russon, Brent                Desert Ridge           4:47.25 
 27 Marriot, Andrew              Red Mountain           4:47.30 
 28 Klomstad, Alex               Mesquite               4:47.38 
 29 Carlson, Connor              Red Mountain           4:47.74 
 30 Lawson, Sawyer               Mesa Mountai           4:47.87 
 31 Cooper, Austin               Westwood               4:48.70 
 32 LeBeau, Logan                Skyline                4:48.74 
 33 Oliver, Gabe                 Dobson                 4:49.60 
 34 Filburn, Kash                McClintock             4:49.84 
 35 Martinez, Eddie              Chandler               4:51.54 
 36 Treuhaft, Travis             Red Mountain           4:51.95 
 37 Valenzuela, Christian        Westwood               4:52.37 
 38 Contu-Owen, Isaiah           Veritas Prep           4:52.53 
 39 Farlett, JohnMark            Marcos de Ni           4:52.67 
 40 Smith, Blake                 Casa Grande            4:53.67 
 41 Schultz, Joe                 Gilbert                4:54.89 
 42 Corke, Brandon               Veritas Prep           4:55.06 
 43 Olsen, Mackenzie             Mesquite               4:56.43 
 44 Wanlass, Taylor              Hamilton               4:56.62 
 45 Morgan, Jeff                 Mountain Poi           4:56.89 
 46 Elias, Jose                  Tempe                  4:59.05 
 47 Riley, Daniel                Mountain Poi           4:59.92 
 48 Friend, Zechriah             Desert Ridge           5:01.98 
 49 Westbrook, Justin            Hamilton               5:02.45 
 50 Sanderell, Luke              Basha                  5:03.22 
 51 Clem, Bill                   Marcos de Ni           5:03.77 
 52 Maag, Jonas                  Hamilton               5:04.29 
 53 Vasquez, Isaiah              Chandler               5:05.42 
 54 Molloy, Elijah               Desert Ridge           5:06.06 
 55 Dwork, Joey                  Veritas Prep           5:07.85 
 56 Coleman, Calvin              Basha                  5:10.08 
 57 Bradford, Blake              Desert Edge            5:12.16 
 58 Gissel, Colter               Gilbert                5:13.81 
 59 Sexton, Cole                 Chandler               5:14.00 
 60 Goodman, Lincoln             Mesa                   5:15.10 
 61 Anderson, Zech               Gilbert                5:17.40 
 62 Sinquah, Bryan               Casa Grande            5:18.50 
 63 Bohan, Brandon               Campo Verde            5:20.95 
 64 Holt, Jonathan               Campo Verde            5:21.41 
 65 Jerriel, Scott               Fountain Hil           5:22.38 
 66 Shahbazian, Robert           Mesquite               5:29.25 
 67 Bohan, Bret                  Campo Verde            5:35.61 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Penney, Katie                Xavier Colle           5:08.43 
  2 Rush, Kristi                 Highland               5:09.54 
  3 Burr, Daylee                 Xavier Colle           5:12.14 
  4 Kieser, Kylee                Marcos de Ni           5:12.37 
  5 Haberman, Tory               Highland               5:19.67 
  6 Johnston, Rachel             Mesquite               5:25.15 
  7 Heath, Imani                 Highland               5:25.26 
  8 Fakler, Catherine            Xavier Colle           5:26.14 
  9 Dunn, Ellen                  Corona Del S           5:26.42 
 10 Dytrt, Billie                Mesa Mountai           5:26.82 
 11 Rivera, ReyAnn               Desert Vista           5:27.54 
 12 Krafft, Natalie              Desert Vista           5:29.79 
 13 Moore, Jacey                 Mesa Mountai           5:33.68 
 14 Jones, Natalie               Marcos de Ni           5:34.09 
 15 Libsack, Paige               Marcos de Ni           5:35.54 
 16 Splaver, Michelle            Desert Vista           5:35.69 
 17 Kerr, Amanda                 Red Mountain           5:36.89 
 18 Haun, Victoria               Corona Del S           5:37.00 
 19 Hill, Ellen                  Mountain Poi           5:38.06 
 20 Hanson, Sarah                Westwood               5:46.05 
 21 Deputy, Xury                 Hamilton               5:50.24 
 22 Bello, Amy                   Tempe                  5:50.83 
 23 Davis, Keave                 McClintock             5:53.18 
 24 Schader, Lindsey             Mountain Poi           5:53.66 
 25 Delano, Taylor               Basha                  5:53.78 
 26 Adam, Karli                  Mesa Mountai           5:53.83 
 27 Madrigal, Cynthia            Westwood               5:54.26 
 28 Ceton, Ricki                 Hamilton               5:54.59 
 29 Frey, Marissa                Mesquite               5:56.73 
 30 Hassinam, Cera               Mountain Poi           5:56.84 
 31 Sackett, Gabi                Red Mountain           5:57.44 
 32 Gonzalez, Karen              Tempe                  5:57.67 
 33 Nelson, Ashley               Gilbert                5:58.13 
 34 DeGroff, Kylee               Westwood               5:58.88 
 35 Morris, Ana                  Desert Ridge           5:58.98 
 36 Polanco, Sabrina             Dobson                 6:00.27 
 37 Garrett, Taylor              Gilbert                6:03.40 
 38 Bradshaw, Emma               Mesa                   6:04.70 
 39 Altman, Kendra               Gilbert                6:05.47 
 40 Prichard, Bree               Red Mountain           6:06.75 
 41 Dzurka, Megan                Fountain Hil           6:07.21 
 42 Smith, Stephanie             Skyline                6:09.89 
 43 Halligan, Kate               Corona Del S           6:11.24 
 44 Novotny, Tiana               Basha                  6:13.78 
 45 Heinz, Elizabeth             Desert Edge            6:18.70 
 46 Begaye, Michaela             Skyline                6:27.81 
 47 Perez, Celeste               Casa Grande            6:29.28 
 48 Norris, Stephanie            Mesa                   6:36.86 
 49 Crook, Jade                  Skyline                6:37.15 
 50 Barraza, Kayrene             Casa Grande            6:39.17 
 51 Hall, Makenna                Dobson                 6:39.93 
 52 O'Brian, Kelsie              Campo Verde            6:53.45 
 53 Frey, Kyla                   Campo Verde            6:54.84 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moriel, Martin               Mountain Poi             50.50q  9
  2 Wooden, Cameron              Mesquite                 50.52q  3
  3 Newman, Justin               Mesa Mountai             50.55q  8
  4 Tobler, David                Mesa Mountai             50.57q  3
  5 Mayberry, Markel             Mesquite                 50.75q  2
  6 Donnelly, Conner             Mountain Poi             50.79q  1
  7 Taylor, Miles                Mesa                     50.96q  1
  8 Horton, Austin               Basha                    51.01q  2
  9 Clifford, Kyle               Mesa                     51.23q  3
 10 Branscumb, Dominique         Corona Del S             51.65q  4
 11 Elliot, Kyle                 Dobson                   51.70q  6
 12 Hayhurst, Matt               Corona Del S             51.72q  7
 13 Smith, Alex                  Corona Del S             51.74q  9
 14 Moore, Kejavon               Mountain Poi             51.87q  7
 15 Parker, Ian                  Brophy Colle             51.89q  5
 16 Elliot, Blake                Dobson                   51.94q  8
 17 Avila, Easton                Gilbert                  52.26   6
 18 Graham, Michael              Mesa Mountai             52.32   5
 19 Caraballo, Carlos            Mesquite                 52.47   2
 20 Erekson, Klay                Desert Ridge             52.60   7
 21 Drew, Brian                  Marcos de Ni             52.65   4
 22 Arellano, Danny              Campo Verde              52.75   8
 23 Clark, Christian             Westwood                 52.80   3
 24 Savage, Keon                 Casa Grande              52.82   5
 25 Ferra, Zach                  Desert Vista             52.90   1
 25 Delgado, Bobby               Desert Vista             52.90   2
 27 Walker, Austin               Campo Verde              52.95   3
 28 Kuhn, Ryan                   Red Mountain             53.01   9
 29 Browne, Colton               Desert Edge              53.12   8
 30 Aberle, Josh                 McClintock               53.31   3
 31 Whitfield, Simon             Veritas Prep             53.34   9
 32 Davidson, Jordan             Desert Ridge             53.39   9
 33 Eggers, Tyler                Hamilton                 53.83   2
 34 Feliciano, Nick              Fountain Hil             53.86   4
 34 Thomas, Tanner               Skyline                  53.86   7
 36 Bello, Jacob                 Hamilton                 54.13   9
 37 Hultenius, Devin             Red Mountain             54.28   6
 38 Koetz, Kalvin                Skyline                  54.32   6
 39 Mapes, Jake                  Skyline                  54.34   6
 40 Zambrano, Jalen              McClintock               54.42   7
 41 Sanderson, Brock             Campo Verde              54.44   3
 42 Bui, Ryan                    Basha                    54.63   9
 43 White, Jordan                McClintock               54.91   4
 44 Auge, Jordan                 Red Mountain             55.02   8
 45 Marcus, Nick                 Marcos de Ni             55.16   5
 46 Whitmore, Marcus             Tempe                    55.69   3
 47 Buhr, Trevor                 Gilbert                  55.90   5
 48 Orosco, Chris                Tempe                    56.56   4
 49 Carlin, Jake                 Basha                    56.77   1
 50 Broudy, Chris                Marcos de Ni             56.79   7
 51 Santiago, Luis               Tempe                    56.93   1
 52 Holgerson, Jurgen            Desert Ridge             57.72   5
 53 Holmberg, Justin             Dobson                   59.36   1
 54 Wintering, Harrison          Veritas Prep           1:01.92   6
 55 Tindall, Connor              Veritas Prep           1:05.29   7
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Moriel, Martin               Mountain Poi             50.70   2
  2 Tobler, David                Mesa Mountai             51.16   2
  3 Branscumb, Dominique         Corona Del S             51.52   1
  4 Parker, Ian                  Brophy Colle             51.78   1
  5 Taylor, Miles                Mesa                     51.85   2
  6 Horton, Austin               Basha                    52.09   2
  7 Hayhurst, Matt               Corona Del S             52.11   1
  8 Smith, Alex                  Corona Del S             52.18   1
  9 Moore, Kejavon               Mountain Poi             52.35   1
 10 Clifford, Kyle               Mesa                     52.51   2
 11 Donnelly, Conner             Mountain Poi             55.13   2
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrell, Bianca              Desert Edge              57.16q  7
  2 Lundy, Destiny               Hamilton                 58.72q  5
  3 Freeman, Sydnee              Desert Vista             59.91q  4
  4 Roberts, Alexis              Chandler               1:00.05q  6
  5 Warren, Katelin              Mountain Poi           1:00.29q  1
  6 Lewis, Bianca                Xavier Colle           1:00.65q  1
  7 Polite, Prasanna             Desert Vista           1:01.01q  7
  8 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                 1:01.27q  5
  9 Baehr, Tanel                 Mesa Mountai           1:01.39q  3
 10 Jackson, Dominique           Chandler               1:01.41q  2
 11 Arvayo, Jordan               McClintock             1:01.65q  7
 11 Bennett, Juliana             Marcos de Ni           1:01.65q  3
 13 Palencia, Brittney           Xavier Colle           1:01.66q  2
 14 Woodard, Yasmin              Westwood               1:01.74q  5
 15 Shirif, Aliya                Desert Ridge           1:02.16q  6
 16 Swensen, Hallie              Corona Del S           1:02.32q  4
 17 Jorgensen, Kylie             Mesa Mountai           1:03.10   6
 18 Beltran, Blanca              Mesa Mountai           1:03.12   1
 19 Coleman, Savannah            Desert Ridge           1:03.23   4
 19 Scouras, Natasha             Basha                  1:03.23   6
 21 Bailey, Teleya               Marcos de Ni           1:03.49   5
 22 Lynde, Sarah                 Desert Vista           1:03.71   2
 23 Mook, Jade                   Mesquite               1:03.81   7
 24 Metz, Rachel                 Skyline                1:04.02   4
 25 Hicks, Lauren                Gilbert                1:04.03   3
 26 Whitmeyer, Lauren            Mesquite               1:04.21   7
 27 Bullington, Kate             Xavier Colle           1:04.47   2
 28 Shoemaker, Laura             Dobson                 1:05.41   4
 29 Wittilles, Leanne            Corona Del S           1:05.63   2
 30 Bjarrenholt, Alexandra       Hamilton               1:05.73   1
 31 Nicholls, Sharon             McClintock             1:05.74   2
 32 Pothoff, Mara                Red Mountain           1:05.98   4
 33 Stolmeier, Elizabeth         Desert Edge            1:06.29   6
 34 Miller, Katrina              Westwood               1:06.84   4
 34 Pawlak, Alexis               Red Mountain           1:06.84   7
 36 Schultz, Briana              Hamilton               1:06.93   3
 37 Everett, Aubrianna           Basha                  1:07.02   1
 38 VanVleet, Olivia             Corona Del S           1:07.29   1
 39 Smith, Ashley                Desert Ridge           1:07.80   3
 40 Brock, Sarah                 Veritas Prep           1:08.31   4
 41 Brooks, Jada                 Marcos de Ni           1:08.37   1
 42 Jones, Shaniqua              Mountain Poi           1:08.79   7
 43 Eder, Hilary                 Westwood               1:09.06   5
 44 West, Hannah                 Red Mountain           1:09.19   3
 45 Sell, Madeline               Veritas Prep           1:09.68   3
 46 Soer, Mariah                 Campo Verde            1:09.95   6
 47 Casanova, Cynthia            Tempe                  1:12.49   1
 48 Yazzi, Shandiin              Casa Grande            1:22.42   5
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Destiny               Hamilton                 57.38   2
  2 Burrell, Bianca              Desert Edge              58.34   2
  3 Warren, Katelin              Mountain Poi             59.42   2
  4 Freeman, Sydnee              Desert Vista           1:00.13   2
  5 Polite, Prasanna             Desert Vista           1:01.23   2
  6 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                 1:01.89   2
  6 Baehr, Tanel                 Mesa Mountai           1:01.89   2
  8 Palencia, Brittney           Xavier Colle           1:02.15   2
  9 Coleman, Savannah            Desert Ridge           1:02.51   1
 10 Woodard, Yasmin              Westwood               1:02.57   1
 11 Swensen, Hallie              Corona Del S           1:02.59   1
 12 Shirif, Aliya                Desert Ridge           1:03.06   1
 13 Jorgensen, Kylie             Mesa Mountai           1:04.17   1
 14 Beltran, Blanca              Mesa Mountai           1:04.24   1
 15 Lynde, Sarah                 Desert Vista           1:05.68   1
 
Event 9  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vargas, Jemal                Chandler                 38.14q  3
  2 Perkins, Paul                Chandler                 39.01q  7
  3 King, Damon                  McClintock               39.74q  4
  4 Mayfield, Tevin              Corona Del S             40.02q  1
  5 Hernandez, Eric              Desert Vista             40.09q  3
  6 Centers, Devin               Chandler                 40.18q  7
  7 Beltran, Gabe                Hamilton                 40.21q  6
  8 Holman, Khaled               Red Mountain             40.66q  6
  9 Nicoll, Conrad               Mesa Mountai             41.32q  1
 10 Slawson, Nick                Mesa                     41.45q  6
 11 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 41.46q  2
 12 Bevak, Alex                  Desert Ridge             41.59q  4
 13 Robertson, Quinn             Corona Del S             41.75q  2
 14 DeJesus, Hector              Westwood                 41.84q  1
 15 Golden, Josh                 Campo Verde              42.06q  4
 16 Johnson, James               Gilbert                  42.08q  7
 17 Tryon, Kyle                  Mesa                     42.16   3
 18 Nicoll, Caleb                Mesa Mountai             42.43   3
 19 Bensted, Grady               Mountain Poi             42.70   5
 20 Davalos, AJ                  Mountain Poi             43.14   3
 21 Buck, Patrick                Corona Del S             43.21   5
 22 White, Charles               Highland                 43.42   2
 23 Fletcher, Anthony            Desert Edge              43.79   1
 24 Pritchard, Dean              Dobson                   44.00   6
 25 Robinson, Marcel             Basha                    44.17   4
 26 Martinez, Mike               Westwood                 44.27   6
 27 Valenzuela, Miguel           Tempe                    44.57   5
 28 Carranza, Rolando            McClintock               44.58   7
 28 Hudson, Bobby                Hamilton                 44.58   5
 30 Moe, Dan                     Basha                    44.76   3
 31 Taylor, Ben                  Mesa                     44.81   6
 32 Coon, Gabriel                Skyline                  44.85   1
 33 Gadau, Fabian                Marcos de Ni             45.91   2
 34 Williams, Benjamin           Skyline                  45.94   5
 35 Smith, Ryan                  Basha                    46.33   6
 36 Hodge, Jevin                 McClintock               46.58   2
 37 Hairston, Erick              Campo Verde              46.86   1
 38 Gutierrez, Jason             Mesquite                 46.89   3
 39 Zahala, Matt                 Tempe                    47.50   5
 40 Hedrik, Colton               Highland                 48.02   3
 41 Newman, Bradley              Brophy Colle             48.14   7
 42 Felix, Oscar                 Tempe                    48.31   6
 43 Boyer, Jacob                 Campo Verde              48.50   4
 44 Boehme, Brenden              Highland                 48.82   4
 45 Lang, Taylor                 Desert Vista             50.04   7
 
Event 9  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Eric              Desert Vista             39.80   2
  2 Williams, Elijah             Hamilton                 40.82   1
  3 DeJesus, Hector              Westwood                 41.57   1
  4 Slawson, Nick                Mesa                     41.63   1
  5 Beltran, Gabe                Hamilton                 41.85   2
  6 Bevak, Alex                  Desert Ridge             42.01   1
  7 Nicoll, Conrad               Mesa Mountai             42.62   2
  8 Golden, Josh                 Campo Verde              43.02   1
  9 Nicoll, Caleb                Mesa Mountai             43.88   1
 10 Tryon, Kyle                  Mesa                     44.31   1
 11 Robertson, Quinn             Corona Del S             45.01   1
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McArthur, Victoria           Hamilton                 45.85q  7
  2 Sterling, Bacall             Chandler                 46.20q  1
  3 Benson, Megan                Corona Del S             47.32q  5
  4 Cunningham, Cassidy          Xavier Colle             47.85q  1
  5 Vasquez, Veronica            Desert Vista             47.93q  6
  6 Wheaton, Tyerra              Chandler                 48.14q  6
  7 Scofield, Ashley             Mesa Mountai             48.32q  5
  8 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              49.01q  4
  9 McDowell, Meg                Campo Verde              49.09q  3
 10 Kellogg, Marissa             Desert Vista             49.19q  7
 11 Roberts, Cassidy             Basha                    49.59q  2
 12 Cataruzolo, Aleks            Mountain Poi             49.70q  3
 13 Dell'Amico, Ally             Campo Verde              49.87q  1
 14 Wakefield, Meagan            Highland                 50.38q  5
 15 Smith, Tadessa               Corona Del S             50.44q  1
 16 Peterson, Marina             Red Mountain             50.54q  2
 17 Biederbeck, Carlin           Mountain Poi             50.97   2
 18 Kalamchi, Tamarra            Xavier Colle             51.44   4
 19 Grober, Andrea               Red Mountain             51.60   6
 20 Cartwright, Kelsey           Corona Del S             51.80   5
 21 Birner, Sarah                Skyline                  52.05   7
 22 Hansen, Alyson               Mesa Mountai             52.21   7
 23 Kelley, Morgan               Xavier Colle             52.29   4
 24 Griego, Elise                Skyline                  52.47   2
 25 Terrill, Maleah              Desert Ridge             52.92   7
 26 Link, Libby                  Mountain Poi             52.97   5
 27 Runge, Kaylin                Red Mountain             53.47   1
 28 Povar, Amy                   Desert Ridge             53.85   4
 29 Sheesley, Laurel             Mesquite                 55.26   7
 30 Ingram, Jenna                Fountain Hil             55.30   3
 31 Miritello, Caylee            Gilbert                  55.32   1
 32 Williams, Brittney           Tempe                    55.35   5
 33 Clollins Lim, Melanies       Desert Ridge             55.51   6
 34 Hartwell, Elisabeth          Skyline                  55.92   5
 35 Brock, Sarah                 Veritas Prep             56.03   4
 36 Bafia, Emily                 Basha                    56.45   2
 37 Crosby, TylerAnne            Campo Verde              56.93   3
 38 Manfis, Zoe                  Tempe                  1:00.90   3
 39 Awerkamp, Avery              Mesquite               1:01.08   2
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 McArthur, Victoria           Hamilton                 45.16   2
  2 Benson, Megan                Corona Del S             47.25   2
  3 Cunningham, Cassidy          Xavier Colle             47.99   2
  4 Dawson, Haley                Desert Edge              48.26   2
  5 Kellogg, Marissa             Desert Vista             48.62   1
  6 Cataruzolo, Aleks            Mountain Poi             48.70   1
  7 Scofield, Ashley             Mesa Mountai             49.57   2
  8 McDowell, Meg                Campo Verde              49.65   1
  9 Vasquez, Veronica            Desert Vista             50.05   2
 10 Wakefield, Meagan            Highland                 50.08   1
 11 Roberts, Cassidy             Basha                    50.60   1
 12 Smith, Tadessa               Corona Del S             51.03   1
 13 Peterson, Marina             Red Mountain             52.67   1
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Graham, David                Highland               1:57.69 
  2 Tererri, Nick                Desert Vista           1:58.14 
  3 Clithero, Griffin            Desert Vista           1:58.40 
  4 Elliot, Kyle                 Dobson                 1:59.95 
  5 Riech, Nathan                Basha                  2:01.00 
  6 Breinholt, Cory              Highland               2:01.65 
  7 Rubenzer, Jack               Brophy Colle           2:01.91 
  8 Gomez, Joey                  Casa Grande            2:02.11 
  9 Chavez, Randy                Skyline                2:02.31 
 10 Villagomez, Gerado           Tempe                  2:02.58 
 11 Roa, Eduardo                 McClintock             2:02.68 
 12 Arnett, Rigin                Mesa                   2:02.88 
 13 Barney, Taylor               Mesa Mountai           2:02.99 
 13 Burley, Josh                 Mesa Mountai           2:02.99 
 15 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood               2:03.05 
 16 Elliot, Blake                Dobson                 2:03.17 
 17 Price, Toure                 Chandler               2:03.29 
 18 Sewell, Brent                Red Mountain           2:03.39 
 19 Villagren, Fermin            Skyline                2:03.62 
 20 McCleve, Reed                Desert Ridge           2:03.75 
 20 Celaya, Anthony              Dobson                 2:03.75 
 22 Henderson, Andre             Skyline                2:04.01 
 23 Prieto, Andrew               Westwood               2:04.02 
 24 Baker, Dillon                Corona Del S           2:04.14 
 25 Acosta, Ryan                 Highland               2:04.22 
 26 Creasman, Nick               Corona Del S           2:04.24 
 27 Dean, Deselle                Chandler               2:04.32 
 28 Lemaire, Jon                 Mesa Mountai           2:04.45 
 29 Veglia, Anthony              Mesquite               2:06.14 
 30 Gooden, Terrance             McClintock             2:06.20 
 31 Gookin, Dylon                Red Mountain           2:06.41 
 32 Drake, Robert                Desert Edge            2:06.48 
 33 Garrett, Brandon             Basha                  2:07.25 
 34 Lopez, Victor                Marcos de Ni           2:07.27 
 35 Garza, Geronimo              Casa Grande            2:07.61 
 36 Mulligan, Sean               Hamilton               2:08.38 
 37 Abrahamson, Michael          Red Mountain           2:08.72 
 38 Erekson, Klay                Desert Ridge           2:09.56 
 39 Nys, Dillon                  Basha                  2:10.47 
 40 Valenzuela, Christian        Westwood               2:10.59 
 41 Westbrook, Justin            Hamilton               2:10.80 
 42 Peterson, Joseph             Chandler               2:11.13 
 43 Dasgupta, Avi                Mountain Poi           2:11.27 
 44 Rubio, Fernando              Casa Grande            2:12.40 
 45 Sawyer, Brent                Gilbert                2:13.26 
 46 Filburn, Kash                McClintock             2:14.25 
 47 Brown, Tanner                Brophy Colle           2:14.35 
 48 Elias, Jose                  Tempe                  2:15.88 
 49 Chavez, Cristian             Mountain Poi           2:16.00 
 50 Dwork, Joey                  Veritas Prep           2:16.48 
 51 Carrasco, Alberto            Mesa                   2:16.57 
 52 Celaya, Matthew              Gilbert                2:16.74 
 53 Aguilar, Jacob               Tempe                  2:18.01 
 54 Molloy, Elijah               Desert Ridge           2:18.33 
 55 Miller, Jon                  Fountain Hil           2:18.54 
 56 Wanlass, Taylor              Hamilton               2:18.66 
 57 Renteria, Ricardo            Desert Edge            2:20.87 
 58 Kolling, Austin              Campo Verde            2:21.94 
 59 Cooney, Sean                 Veritas Prep           2:25.19 
 60 Jerriel, Scott               Fountain Hil           2:25.41 
 61 Fishburn, Grant              Corona Del S           2:26.84 
 62 Thompson, Kyle               Campo Verde            2:28.29 
 63 Bohan, Brandon               Campo Verde            2:29.73 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Yacut, Yasmine               Desert Vista           2:18.01 
  2 Penney, Katie                Xavier Colle           2:20.87 
  3 Rush, Kristi                 Highland               2:21.61 
  4 Schifter, Rachel             Xavier Colle           2:23.77 
  5 Townsend, Mia                Chandler               2:24.39 
  6 Meyer, Alicia                Xavier Colle           2:26.30 
  7 Martinez, Beatrice           Chandler               2:26.32 
  8 Williams, Sarah              Corona Del S           2:26.51 
  9 Haberman, Tory               Highland               2:26.58 
 10 Jackson, Nicolette           Hamilton               2:27.00 
 11 Hall, Whitney                Skyline                2:27.48 
 12 Goodall, Samantha            Desert Vista           2:27.59 
 13 Hicks, Nicole                Desert Vista           2:27.75 
 14 Stormer, Lakevia             Corona Del S           2:28.07 
 15 Heath, Imani                 Highland               2:28.68 
 16 Dunn, Ellen                  Corona Del S           2:28.96 
 17 Goodrich, Courtney           Basha                  2:29.18 
 18 Palmer, Cassidee             Westwood               2:30.54 
 19 Payne, Stacey                Basha                  2:31.06 
 20 Heinze, Alicia               Mesa Mountai           2:31.60 
 21 Tenorio, Jessey              Marcos de Ni           2:31.97 
 22 Shoemaker, Laura             Dobson                 2:32.87 
 23 Striggles, Reshauna          Desert Edge            2:33.67 
 24 Hanson, Sarah                Westwood               2:35.81 
 25 Mass, Melody                 Dobson                 2:36.72 
 26 Castro, Cristal              Marcos de Ni           2:37.46 
 27 Cole, Jorji                  Hamilton               2:37.72 
 28 Jaffe, Katie                 Red Mountain           2:37.87 
 29 Dunn, Mellisa                Red Mountain           2:38.21 
 30 Polanco, Sabrina             Dobson                 2:38.36 
 31 Garcia, Diana                Tempe                  2:39.03 
 32 Zabilski, Catherine          Veritas Prep           2:39.12 
 33 Nichols, Hannah              Mesa Mountai           2:39.53 
 34 Ochoa, Madelyn               Tempe                  2:39.94 
 35 Farnsworth, Brigit           Mesa                   2:40.09 
 36 Libsack, Paige               Marcos de Ni           2:40.40 
 37 Chute, Hannah                Mesquite               2:42.68 
 38 Smith, Stephanie             Skyline                2:44.36 
 39 Hallaran, Dani               Campo Verde            2:45.38 
 40 Thompson, Kristen            Mesquite               2:46.59 
 41 Hously, Rachel               Campo Verde            2:47.01 
 42 Brown, Larissa               Gilbert                2:47.35 
 43 Weiss, Jenny                 McClintock             2:48.97 
 44 Thornhill, Carly             McClintock             2:48.98 
 45 Garcia, Lauralee             Gilbert                2:50.35 
 46 Gonzalez, Karen              Tempe                  2:51.18 
 47 Rock, Alicia                 Mesa Mountai           2:51.39 
 48 Sell, Madeline               Veritas Prep           2:52.73 
 49 Riley, Jessica               Mountain Poi           2:53.76 
 50 Harvey, Leah                 Desert Ridge           2:55.77 
 51 Frey, Kyla                   Campo Verde            3:05.35 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Devon                 Brophy Colle             21.55q  3.8  7
  2 Brown, Carter                Mesa Mountai             21.76q  2.1  8
  3 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Poi             21.95q  3.2  3
  4 Gray, Valencio               Westwood                 22.11q  2.2  2
  5 Primous, Jovan               Tempe                    22.15q  2.2  2
  6 Wyatt, Garrett               Mesa Mountai             22.21q  5.7  4
  7 Weaver, Martwon              Marcos de Ni             22.23q  2.5  6
  8 Newman, Justin               Mesa Mountai             22.30q  2.6  5
  9 Myles, Trevon                Mesquite                 22.34q  2.9  1
 10 Lopez, Anthony               Mesquite                 22.51q  2.5  6
 11 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 22.56q  3.7  9
 12 Robinson, James              Dobson                   22.57q  2.6  5
 13 Grant, Robert                Brophy Colle             22.62q  3.7  9
 14 Williams, Javon              Chandler                 22.63q  2.9  1
 15 Relf, Robert                 Brophy Colle             22.64q  5.7  4
 15 Moriel, Martin               Mountain Poi             22.64q  3.8  7
 17 McCoy, Austin                Mesquite                 22.68   2.6  5
 18 Davis, Cameron               Desert Edge              22.75   2.1  8
 19 Mayo, Aaron                  Chandler                 22.76   2.1  8
 20 Wright, George               Corona Del S             22.86   2.1  8
 21 Flores, Brandon              Campo Verde              22.93   5.7  4
 21 Carter, Leonard              Desert Ridge             22.93   5.7  4
 23 Mercurio, Dominic            Corona Del S             23.01   3.2  3
 24 Fickling, Logan              Desert Vista             23.05   2.1  8
 25 Moore, Kejavon               Mountain Poi             23.08   2.6  5
 26 Reed, Harrison               Highland                 23.09   2.2  2
 27 Collins, Jorden              Chandler                 23.10   3.2  3
 28 Woods, Nicholas              Corona Del S             23.11   5.7  4
 29 Lowe, Joseph                 Red Mountain             23.15   2.1  8
 30 Eckley, Josh                 Marcos de Ni             23.25   2.9  1
 31 Koetz, Kalvin                Skyline                  23.29   3.7  9
 32 Arellano, Danny              Campo Verde              23.30   3.7  9
 33 Christ, Andrew               Dobson                   23.33   3.2  3
 34 Haywood, Richard             Desert Vista             23.36   3.8  7
 35 Horton, Matt                 Basha                    23.42   3.8  7
 35 Germinaro, Kaleb             Desert Vista             23.42   3.7  9
 37 Baker, Jordan                Tempe                    23.43   2.9  1
 37 Drew, Brian                  Marcos de Ni             23.43   2.9  1
 39 Colbert, James               Casa Grande              23.53   2.2  2
 40 Anderson, Brett              Gilbert                  23.56   3.8  7
 41 Feliciano, Nick              Fountain Hil             23.59   2.5  6
 42 Whitfield, Simon             Veritas Prep             23.65   2.1  8
 43 Hudson, David                Red Mountain             23.73   2.5  6
 44 Holgerson, Jurgen            Desert Ridge             23.81   5.7  4
 45 Zambrano, Jalen              McClintock               23.82   2.5  6
 46 Thomas, Tanner               Skyline                  23.84   2.6  5
 47 Haase, Aaron                 Dobson                   23.86   2.9  1
 48 Song, Jimmy                  Hamilton                 23.90   2.6  5
 49 Sweat, Anthony               Mesa                     23.92   2.2  2
 50 Jones, Tari                  Desert Edge              23.97   3.2  3
 50 Orosco, Chris                Tempe                    23.97   2.6  5
 52 Evans, Kabian                Highland                 23.98   3.8  7
 52 Mapes, Jake                  Skyline                  23.98   2.9  1
 54 Romine, Ty                   Gilbert                  24.05   2.5  6
 55 Dooley, Cory                 Fountain Hil             24.08   5.7  4
 56 Robinson, Raekwon            Westwood                 24.13   2.5  6
 57 White, Jordan                McClintock               24.14   3.7  9
 58 Bui, Ryan                    Basha                    24.22   3.2  3
 59 Duran, Derek                 Campo Verde              24.23   2.2  2
 60 Shabazz, Yusuf               Highland                 24.37   2.9  1
 61 Colores, Anthony             Hamilton                 24.39   3.2  3
 62 Harris, AJ                   Basha                    24.84   2.6  5
 63 Braun, Tyler                 Fountain Hil             25.08   2.2  2
 64 Davis, Wesley                Veritas Prep             26.73   3.7  9
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Devon                 Brophy Colle             21.89   2.5  2
  2 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Poi             22.06   2.5  2
  3 Gray, Valencio               Westwood                 22.14   2.5  2
  4 Lopez, Anthony               Mesquite                 22.48   5.5  1
  5 Wyatt, Garrett               Mesa Mountai             22.51   2.5  2
  6 Myles, Trevon                Mesquite                 22.68   5.5  1
  7 Robinson, James              Dobson                   22.82   5.5  1
  8 Relf, Robert                 Brophy Colle             22.98   5.5  1
  9 Weaver, Martwon              Marcos de Ni             23.09   2.5  2
 10 Moriel, Martin               Mountain Poi             23.12   5.5  1
 11 Gilliam, Malik               Westwood                 23.44   5.5  1
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burrell, Bianca              Desert Edge              25.08q  2.6  6
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler                 25.08q  2.6  8
  1 Lundy, Destiny               Hamilton                 25.08q  3.8  5
  4 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Poi             25.36q  0.6  4
  5 Johnson, Taylor              Corona Del S             25.58q  3.5  2
  6 Hayes, Moriah                Dobson                   25.70q  2.6  6
  7 Wheaton, Tyerra              Chandler                 26.16q  2.9  7
  8 Fisher, Sandy                Chandler                 26.19q  2.2  3
  9 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                   26.25q  0.6  4
 10 Maxwell, Alisha              Desert Vista             26.35q  4.3  1
 11 Marquez, Renee               Casa Grande              26.37q  2.9  7
 12 Suesue, Kalli                Gilbert                  26.39q  3.5  2
 13 Ellis, Gabrielle             Highland                 26.42q  2.6  8
 14 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Poi             26.44q  0.6  4
 15 Lydford, Rebecca             Mesa Mountai             26.45q  2.6  8
 16 Puefua, Victoria             Mesquite                 26.60q  3.5  2
 17 Young, Jessica               Desert Ridge             26.66   4.3  1
 18 Randle, Ebony                Red Mountain             26.76   4.3  1
 19 Benson, Megan                Corona Del S             26.90   2.2  3
 20 Woodard, Yasmin              Westwood                 27.04   3.8  5
 21 Jorgensen, Kylie             Mesa Mountai             27.13   2.2  3
 22 Jones, Jordan                Hamilton                 27.15   3.8  5
 23 Lemon, McKaylee              Gilbert                  27.19   3.8  5
 24 Deutsch, Taylor              Basha                    27.24   2.9  7
 25 Hale, Kelsey                 Mountain Poi             27.26   2.9  7
 26 Harrington, Taya             Desert Vista             27.33   4.3  1
 27 Bailey, Teleya               Marcos de Ni             27.40   2.2  3
 28 Ellis, Brianna               Highland                 27.43   3.8  5
 28 Field, Mackenzie             Xavier Colle             27.43   4.3  1
 28 Britton, Damali              Desert Vista             27.43   3.5  2
 31 Johnson, Sierra              Mesa Mountai             27.46   2.2  3
 32 Melkonoff, Natalie           Xavier Colle             27.52   2.6  6
 33 Farkas, Bailey               Skyline                  27.54   0.6  4
 34 Madriles, Olivia             Westwood                 27.64   2.6  8
 34 Mason, Kelli                 Gilbert                  27.64   4.3  1
 36 Vogt, Jackie                 Corona Del S             27.66   2.9  7
 37 Bennett, Juliana             Marcos de Ni             27.75   2.6  8
 38 Metz, Rachel                 Skyline                  27.79   2.2  3
 39 Dunigan, Marissa             Campo Verde              28.24   2.6  8
 40 Schraughnagel, Amanda        Hamilton                 28.31   2.9  7
 41 Coffman, Hannah              Xavier Colle             28.37   3.5  2
 42 Beechum, Monica              Casa Grande              28.42   4.3  1
 43 Nicholls, Charlotte          McClintock               28.70   2.2  3
 44 Smith, Joyceann              Marcos de Ni             28.79   3.8  5
 44 Sims, Breanna                Westwood                 28.79   2.9  7
 46 Chrisman, Sierra             Basha                    28.82   0.6  4
 47 Smith, Ashley                Desert Ridge             29.13   3.5  2
 48 Shaw, Danielle               Tempe                    29.53   0.6  4
 49 Alvidrez, Hannah             Veritas Prep             29.62   2.9  7
 50 Nguyen, Claudia              McClintock               29.79   3.8  5
 51 West, Hannah                 Red Mountain             29.94   2.6  6
 52 Sell, Madeline               Veritas Prep             30.12   3.5  2
 53 Brock, Sarah                 Veritas Prep             30.14   2.6  8
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler                 24.86   2.3  2
  2 Lundy, Destiny               Hamilton                 25.09   2.3  2
  3 Burrell, Bianca              Desert Edge              25.25   2.3  2
  4 Godfrey, Kevina              Mountain Poi             25.41   2.3  2
  5 Johnson, Taylor              Corona Del S             25.78   2.3  2
  6 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Poi             26.35   3.8  1
  7 Marquez, Renee               Casa Grande              26.48   3.8  1
  8 Drake, Morgan                Dobson                   26.50   2.3  2
  9 Ellis, Gabrielle             Highland                 26.65   3.8  1
 10 Lydford, Rebecca             Mesa Mountai             26.69   3.8  1
 10 Maxwell, Alisha              Desert Vista             26.69   2.3  2
 12 Benson, Megan                Corona Del S             26.90   3.8  1
 13 Young, Jessica               Desert Ridge             27.16   3.8  1
 14 Randle, Ebony                Red Mountain             27.47   3.8  1
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Firth, Will                  Brophy Colle           9:38.78 
  2 Massey, R.J.                 Mesa Mountai           9:52.14 
  3 Cowan, Blake                 Mesa Mountai           9:54.03 
  4 Hirschl, Jared               Corona Del S           9:56.31 
  5 Chavez, Randy                Skyline                9:57.12 
  6 Wrapp, Daniel                Corona Del S           9:58.50 
  7 Villagren, Fermin            Skyline               10:01.62 
  8 Ruiz, Marco                  Brophy Colle          10:08.05 
  9 Spence, Jordan               Mesa Mountai          10:12.29 
 10 Martinez, Eddie              Chandler              10:13.94 
 11 Gonzales, Cole               McClintock            10:14.53 
 12 Luque, Efren                 McClintock            10:19.26 
 13 Saraficio, James             Casa Grande           10:20.16 
 14 Sewell, Brent                Red Mountain          10:20.61 
 15 Marriot, Andrew              Red Mountain          10:21.21 
 16 Furseth, Jonathan            Desert Vista          10:24.43 
 17 Russon, Brent                Desert Ridge          10:26.84 
 18 Mechanic, Jeremy             Dobson                10:27.51 
 19 LeBeau, Logan                Skyline               10:29.35 
 20 Traywick, Dylan              Westwood              10:30.19 
 21 Welty, Jack                  Brophy Colle          10:30.22 
 22 Hanson, Peter                Highland              10:30.64 
 23 Felix, Julio                 Marcos de Ni          10:30.93 
 24 Yarbrough, Dallas            Highland              10:31.01 
 25 Husser, Ryan                 Desert Vista          10:35.29 
 26 Chapman, Ben                 Gilbert               10:38.72 
 27 Farlett, JohnMark            Marcos de Ni          10:42.26 
 28 Smith, Justin                Red Mountain          10:42.74 
 29 Yanagisawa, Seiga            McClintock            10:43.71 
 30 Easton, Nick                 Desert Vista          10:47.16 
 31 Mallison, Alex               Highland              10:53.65 
 32 Carroll, Jacob               Gilbert               10:54.41 
 33 Smith, Blake                 Casa Grande           10:57.11 
 34 Maag, Jonas                  Hamilton              10:59.41 
 35 Reidhead, Joseph             Campo Verde           10:59.69 
 36 Lopez, Matt                  Basha                 11:01.53 
 37 McCalla, Josiah              Chandler              11:03.24 
 38 Cleary, Ryan                 Chandler              11:05.35 
 39 Rowlinson, Porter            Mesquite              11:07.37 
 40 Davis, Devonte               Desert Edge           11:13.34 
 41 Truswell, Andrew             Corona Del S          11:14.32 
 42 Torres, Angel                Mesa                  11:17.55 
 43 Goodman, Lincoln             Mesa                  11:19.84 
 44 Green, Clark                 Gilbert               11:22.67 
 45 Klomstad, Alex               Mesquite              11:24.22 
 46 Mulligan, Sean               Hamilton              11:35.10 
 47 Bradford, Blake              Desert Edge           11:38.34 
 48 Joy, Austin                  Basha                 11:42.22 
 49 Corke, Brandon               Veritas Prep          11:52.38 
 50 Thompson, Kyle               Campo Verde           12:00.73 
 51 Gardener, Joseph             Mesquite              12:16.22 
 52 Ioia, Austin                 Dobson                12:18.60 
 53 Vest, Caramon                Desert Ridge          12:27.44 
 54 Hughes, Grant                Campo Verde           12:45.87 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Decker, Brianna              Mesa Mountai          11:22.90 
  2 Perrone, Breanna             Xavier Colle          11:30.70 
  3 Maio, Allison                Xavier Colle          11:48.90 
  4 Riggs, Maddie                Highland              11:48.98 
  5 Tretbar, Brittany            Desert Vista          11:51.76 
  6 Kupres, Megan                Desert Vista          11:51.82 
  7 Orlie, Laura                 Xavier Colle          11:53.27 
  8 Shirif, Aliya                Desert Ridge          11:56.90 
  9 Shaw, Emily                  Highland              12:02.46 
 10 Lemieux, Dani                Corona Del S          12:02.67 
 11 Bodrero, Jessika             Mesa Mountai          12:10.44 
 12 Goodrich, Courtney           Basha                 12:16.33 
 13 Sanchez, Clarissa            Trevor Brown          12:17.77 
 14 Ceton, Ricki                 Hamilton              12:18.62 
 15 Johnston, Rachel             Mesquite              12:26.57 
 16 Snyder, Hannah               Corona Del S          12:34.63 
 17 King, Sheri                  Mesa Mountai          12:34.79 
 18 Stevens, Kenzie              Highland              12:36.60 
 19 Deputy, Xury                 Hamilton              12:39.99 
 20 Ramsland, Alyssa             Corona Del S          12:40.11 
 21 Sweeney, Ashlynn             Mesquite              12:40.55 
 22 Swart, Megan                 Red Mountain          12:42.00 
 23 Madrigal, Cynthia            Westwood              12:44.72 
 24 Davis, Keave                 McClintock            12:45.56 
 25 Chan, Jamie                  Marcos de Ni          12:47.41 
 26 Quinn, Colleen               Basha                 12:48.69 
 27 Dzurka, Megan                Fountain Hil          12:57.09 
 28 Andrews-Sharer, Erin         Desert Vista          12:58.28 
 29 Altman, Kendra               Gilbert               12:59.37 
 30 Trigueros, Jasmin            Marcos de Ni          13:09.20 
 31 Nava, Alejandra              Tempe                 13:16.76 
 32 DeGroff, Kylee               Westwood              13:20.02 
 33 Bello, Amy                   Tempe                 13:21.93 
 34 Cleveland, Ashley            Mountain Poi          13:22.45 
 35 Schira, Rebecca              Marcos de Ni          13:27.56 
 36 Hously, Rachel               Campo Verde           13:39.13 
 37 Hemauer, Ashley              Red Mountain          13:40.91 
 38 Struble, Elsa                Red Mountain          13:44.47 
 39 Lagerhausen, Ellerie         Dobson                13:55.32 
 40 Knutson, Karaina             Dobson                13:56.08 
 41 Carreon, Norma               Mesa                  14:45.84 
 42 Gulley, Jenna                Chandler              14:53.03 
 43 Westfall, Savannah           Basha                 15:04.25 
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Dobson  'A'                                         8:14.47 
  2 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                             8:20.20 
  3 Westwood  'A'                                       8:21.28 
  4 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   8:25.81 
  5 Mesquite  'A'                                       8:26.08 
  6 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                8:31.21 
  7 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                 8:35.75 
  8 Highland  'A'                                       8:39.17 
  9 Red Mountain  'A'                                   8:40.36 
 10 Hamilton  'A'                                       8:41.17 
 11 Basha  'A'                                          8:42.73 
 12 Desert Vista  'A'                                   8:45.50 
 13 Skyline  'A'                                        8:45.86 
 14 Brophy College Prep  'A'                            8:49.42 
 15 Gilbert  'A'                                        8:49.59 
 16 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 8:58.54 
 17 Campo Verde  'A'                                    9:49.24 
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            9:51.29 
  2 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                            10:02.21 
  3 Highland  'A'                                      10:20.41 
  4 Hamilton  'A'                                      10:20.72 
  5 Red Mountain  'A'                                  10:31.99 
  6 Desert Ridge  'A'                                  10:37.08 
  7 Dobson  'A'                                        10:41.92 
  8 Westwood  'A'                                      10:59.14 
  9 Basha  'A'                                         11:12.55 
 10 Gilbert  'A'                                       11:13.34 
 11 Desert Edge  'A'                                   11:17.13 
 12 Desert Vista  'A'                                  11:42.17 
 13 Campo Verde  'A'                                   11:53.92 
 
Event 19  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                   43.23   3
  2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                  43.36   3
  3 Westwood  'A'                                         43.55   2
  4 Desert Ridge  'A'                                     43.63   3
  5 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                   43.64   2
  6 Mesquite  'A'                                         44.04   3
  7 Desert Vista  'A'                                     44.40   3
  8 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                               44.51   3
  9 Dobson  'A'                                           44.65   2
 10 McClintock  'A'                                       45.72   1
 11 Desert Edge  'A'                                      45.89   1
 12 Hamilton  'A'                                         46.03   3
 -- Campo Verde  'A'                                         DQ   1
 
Event 20  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desert Edge  'A'                                      49.90   3
  2 Mountain Pointe  'A'                                  50.12   3
  3 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                   50.50   3
  4 Red Mountain  'A'                                     50.72   3
  5 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                               52.06   3
  6 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                   52.23   2
  7 Highland  'A'                                         52.29   2
  8 Desert Vista  'A'                                     52.56   3
  9 Basha  'A'                                            53.04   1
 10 Westwood  'A'                                         53.41   1
 11 McClintock  'A'                                       54.03   1
 -- Desert Ridge  'A'                                       DNF   2
 -- Casa Grande  'A'                                         DQ   1
 
Event 21  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 3:24.45   3
  2 Westwood  'A'                                       3:25.43   1
  3 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                             3:26.01   3
  4 Basha  'A'                                          3:30.93   1
  5 Dobson  'A'                                         3:31.37   1
  6 Hamilton  'A'                                       3:32.45   1
  7 Highland  'A'                                       3:33.22   3
  8 Casa Grande  'A'                                    3:34.33   3
  9 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   3:37.09   1
 10 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                 3:38.19   1
 
Event 22  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:07.66   3
  2 Corona Del Sol  'A'                                 4:08.01   3
  3 Mesa Mountain View  'A'                             4:08.04   3
  4 Desert Edge  'A'                                    4:10.55   2
  5 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            4:10.85   3
  6 Highland  'A'                                       4:13.52   2
  7 Desert Ridge  'A'                                   4:16.23   2
  8 Hamilton  'A'                                       4:16.55   3
  9 Red Mountain  'A'                                   4:17.15   2
 10 Basha  'A'                                          4:21.58   3
 11 Marcos de Niza  'A'                                 4:24.21   2
 12 Westwood  'A'                                       4:39.57   2
 
Event 23  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Eddie                Chandler               6-06.00 
  2 Schenk, Amon                 Casa Grande            6-04.00 
  3 Okonkwo, Michael             Chandler              J6-04.00 
  4 Harper, James                Brophy Colle           6-02.00 
  5 Uchytil, Braylen             Mesa Mountai          J6-02.00 
  6 Hambrick, Mark               Desert Edge           J6-02.00 
  7 Johnson, Byron               Desert Ridge          J6-02.00 
  8 Ray, Daniel                  Mesa Mountai           6-00.00 
  9 Clutter, Bart                Mesa Mountai          J6-00.00 
  9 Harris, Quincy               McClintock            J6-00.00 
  9 Bafaloukus, George           Corona Del S          J6-00.00 
  9 Branscumb, Dominique         Corona Del S          J6-00.00 
  9 Webster, Terrance            Marcos de Ni          J6-00.00 
 14 Julander, Blake              Mesa                   5-10.00 
 14 Bellus, Anthony              Gilbert                5-10.00 
 14 Campbell, Trey               Mountain Poi           5-10.00 
 14 Lindsay, KJ                  Desert Ridge           5-10.00 
 18 Avila, Easton                Gilbert                5-08.00 
 18 Reich, Josh                  Red Mountain           5-08.00 
 18 Graves, Isaiah               Westwood               5-08.00 
 18 Tryon, Kyle                  Mesa                   5-08.00 
 18 Richmond, Jacob              Mountain Poi           5-08.00 
 18 Hampton, Joevon              Desert Edge            5-08.00 
 18 Lasswell, Michael            Brophy Colle           5-08.00 
 18 Hamilton, Kevin              Desert Vista           5-08.00 
 18 Browne, Colton               Desert Edge            5-08.00 
 27 Whitehead, Dylan             Marcos de Ni           5-06.00 
 27 Sabrowski, Aaron             Red Mountain           5-06.00 
 27 Brookings, Robbie            Desert Ridge           5-06.00 
 30 Layser, Mike                 Gilbert                5-04.00 
 30 VanSickle, K.C.              Westwood               5-04.00 
 30 Flores, Brandon              Campo Verde            5-04.00 
 -- Day, Braxton                 Desert Vista                NH 
 -- Centers, Devin               Chandler                    NH 
 -- Chambers, Jonathan           Tempe                       NH 
 -- Barnett, Sam                 Highland                    NH 
 -- Kleinpeter, Alex             Marcos de Ni                NH 
 -- Christiansen, Grant          Highland                    NH 
 -- Thomas, Zerek                McClintock                  NH 
 -- Colores, Anthony             Hamilton                    NH 
 -- Weinberger, Kent             McClintock                  NH 
 
Event 24  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Moore, Ashlee                Hamilton               5-08.25 
  2 McKenzie, Dana               Corona Del S           5-02.00 
  3 Richardson, Chloe            Mesa Mountai           5-00.00 
  3 Marsh, Mindy                 Mesa Mountai           5-00.00 
  5 Patton, Kayla                Fountain Hil          J5-00.00 
  5 Toussaint, Tinisha           Desert Vista          J5-00.00 
  7 Lovely, Larissa              Highland              J5-00.00 
  8 Renfro, Mckenna              Xavier Colle          J5-00.00 
  9 Bartee, Jasmine              Chandler               4-11.00 
 10 Webb, Angela                 Gilbert                4-10.00 
 10 Lemon, McKaylee              Gilbert                4-10.00 
 10 McKendrick, Heather          Highland               4-10.00 
 10 Reed, Brittany               Desert Edge            4-10.00 
 10 Johnson, Kami                Mesa Mountai           4-10.00 
 10 Sokol, Carly                 Desert Vista           4-10.00 
 10 Kooyman, Danielle            Chandler               4-10.00 
 10 Neumyer, McKenzie            Desert Vista           4-10.00 
 10 Roberts, Cassidy             Basha                  4-10.00 
 10 Sweeney, Meagan              Red Mountain           4-10.00 
 20 Watson, Maddie               Highland               4-08.00 
 20 Davenport, Gabrielle         Hamilton               4-08.00 
 20 Thompson, Summer             Desert Ridge           4-08.00 
 20 Levenda, Bella               Red Mountain           4-08.00 
 24 Roberson, Patricia           Hamilton               4-06.00 
 24 West, Jacey                  Corona Del S           4-06.00 
 24 Cliche', Charley             Dobson                 4-06.00 
 24 LeDesma, Priscilla           Gilbert                4-06.00 
 24 Valentine, Kim               Corona Del S           4-06.00 
 24 Hessel, Francie              Xavier Colle           4-06.00 
 30 Coleman, Megan               Campo Verde            4-04.00 
 30 Paetow, Ashley               Desert Ridge           4-04.00 
 30 Van Galder, Kallie           Campo Verde            4-04.00 
 33 Hallaran, McKenna            Campo Verde            4-02.00 
 
Event 25  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Starkey, Garrett             Basha                 15-08.00 
  2 Jarvis, Jake                 Mesa Mountai          14-09.00 
  3 Foster, Aidan                Desert Vista          14-06.00 
  4 Arsenau, Matt                Desert Vista          14-00.00 
  5 Walsh, Cole                  Brophy Colle         J14-00.00 
  6 Stewart, Cody                Mesa Mountai          13-06.00 
  7 Bond, James                  Westwood             J13-06.00 
  8 Schillinger, Mark            Brophy Colle         J13-06.00 
  9 Miller, John                 Casa Grande          J13-06.00 
 10 Fletcher, Eric               Gilbert               13-00.00 
 10 Saenz, Andrew                Mountain Poi          13-00.00 
 10 Burbank, Rusty               Westwood              13-00.00 
 10 Johnson, Tanner              Hamilton              13-00.00 
 10 DeMarco, Nicholas            Hamilton              13-00.00 
 10 Tolbert, Derek               Basha                 13-00.00 
 10 Morrissey, Michael           Chandler              13-00.00 
 17 Zimpfer, Ben                 Red Mountain          12-06.00 
 17 Frazier, David               Chandler              12-06.00 
 17 Black, Jacob                 Westwood              12-06.00 
 17 Haycock, Dallin              Mesa Mountai          12-06.00 
 21 McKechnie, Sean              Desert Ridge          12-00.00 
 21 Auran, Matt                  Brophy Colle          12-00.00 
 21 Downey, Nick                 Gilbert               12-00.00 
 24 Valdez, Manuel               Dobson                11-06.00 
 24 Littleton, Conor             Corona Del S          11-06.00 
 24 Willis, Zach                 Red Mountain          11-06.00 
 24 Burke, Keifer                Fountain Hil          11-06.00 
 28 Butterfield, Brandon         Mesquite              10-09.00 
 28 Nguyen, John                 Mesquite              10-09.00 
 28 Higgs, Matt                  Mesquite              10-09.00 
 28 Tucker, Gage                 Casa Grande           10-09.00 
 28 Clark, Cole                  Highland              10-09.00 
 28 McDowell, Josh               Campo Verde           10-09.00 
 28 Wong, Chris                  Marcos de Ni          10-09.00 
 35 Ober-Reynolds, Daniel        Corona Del S          10-00.00 
 35 Potter, Jared                McClintock            10-00.00 
 35 Romney, Jordan               Desert Ridge          10-00.00 
 35 Felix, Chris                 Mountain Poi          10-00.00 
 -- Hiett, Nathan                Basha                       NH 
 -- Marshall, Scott              Desert Vista                NH 
 -- Flannigan, Markus            Chandler                    NH 
 -- Cook, Tanner                 Desert Ridge                NH 
 -- Engle, Ryan                  Red Mountain                NH 
 -- Sweetland, Garrett           Fountain Hil                NH 
 -- Orozco, Ramses               Marcos de Ni                NH 
 -- Beguin, Chad                 Veritas Prep                NH 
 -- Barker, Charlie              Tempe                       NH 
 
Event 26  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Pew, Lindsey                 Mesa Mountai          11-00.00 
  1 McMullin, Maleah             Highland              11-00.00 
  3 Ten Hope, Merritt            Desert Vista          10-06.00 
  3 Harmon, Kylie                Desert Vista          10-06.00 
  5 Cross, Brittany              Casa Grande           10-00.00 
  5 Quick, Devon                 Mesa Mountai          10-00.00 
  7 Thomas, Brittany             Chandler               9-09.00 
  8 Bromich, Bobbi               Hamilton               9-06.00 
  8 Herchet, Alysa               Basha                  9-06.00 
  8 Sharkey, Abbie               Red Mountain           9-06.00 
  8 King, Marlee                 Mesa Mountai           9-06.00 
 12 Ingram, Jenna                Fountain Hil           9-00.00 
 12 Whitehead, Savannah          Marcos de Ni           9-00.00 
 12 Giese, Carli                 Corona Del S           9-00.00 
 12 Dielman, Cara                Desert Vista           9-00.00 
 16 Anderson, Sybil              Desert Ridge           8-06.00 
 16 Benzing, Emily               Red Mountain           8-06.00 
 16 Bartlett, Cami               Basha                  8-06.00 
 16 Eder, Hilary                 Westwood               8-06.00 
 20 Lewis, Jenny                 Gilbert                7-09.00 
 20 Buzuleciu, Nikki             Gilbert                7-09.00 
 20 Martin, Kaitlin              Basha                  7-09.00 
 20 Stryczek, Jackie             Xavier Colle           7-09.00 
 20 Shirota, Sarah               Desert Ridge           7-09.00 
 25 Schur, Emily                 Xavier Colle           7-00.00 
 25 West, Jacey                  Corona Del S           7-00.00 
 25 Higgs, Sarah                 Mesquite               7-00.00 
 25 Avila, Natalie               Casa Grande            7-00.00 
 -- Gunnell, Elizabeth           Westwood                    NH 
 -- Tribble, Coral               Corona Del S                NH 
 -- Storey, Jamie                Red Mountain                NH 
 -- O'Brian, Kelsie              Campo Verde                 NH 
 -- Hamel, Shalynn               Gilbert                     NH 
 -- Steffels, Taylor             Desert Ridge                NH 
 -- Wilkes, Hunter               Hamilton                    NH 
 
Event 27  Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hilgers, Jarek               Desert Vista          21-11.75  -1.5
  2 Peschke, Zack                Gilbert               21-09.00  -2.4
  3 Daniels, Reggie              Hamilton              21-08.00  -1.6
  4 Dennard, Josh                Brophy Colle          21-05.00  -2.2
  5 Rucas, Zach                  Basha                 21-02.25  -1.6
  6 Hampton, Joevon              Desert Edge           21-02.00   0.6
  7 Mercurio, Dominic            Corona Del S          21-01.00  -2.2
  8 Stewart, Cody                Mesa Mountai          21-00.00  -3.1
  9 Becerra, Jordan              Desert Ridge          20-11.00  -2.4
 10 Enriquez, Jesus              Dobson                20-06.00   2.6
 11 Relf, Robert                 Brophy Colle          20-04.50  -2.7
 12 Collins, Jorden              Chandler              20-04.00   2.5
 13 Trotter, Ben                 Mountain Poi          20-02.00  +0.0
 14 Heywood, Sam                 Mesa                  20-01.00  -1.6
 14 Carter, Leonard              Desert Ridge          20-01.00   1.8
 16 Contes, James                Corona Del S          20-00.50  -2.8
 17 Lewis, Jhaquel (Jj)          Chandler              19-11.00   0.3
 18 Johnson, Brandon             Mountain Poi          19-10.00   0.5
 18 Tanner, Young                Gilbert               19-10.00   0.9
 18 Nelson, Kevin                Mesa Mountai          19-10.00  -1.7
 21 Sueing, Billy                Westwood              19-09.50  -2.2
 22 McCoy, Austin                Mesquite              19-09.25  -3.4
 23 Okonkwo, Michael             Chandler              19-08.00   0.2
 23 Kereluk, Dominik             Desert Vista          19-08.00  -1.7
 25 Watson, Tanner               Mesa Mountai          19-06.00  -3.2
 25 Clark, Cole                  Highland              19-06.00   2.1
 27 Harris, Quincy               McClintock            19-05.50   2.6
 28 Moreno, Remington            Mesquite              19-04.00   0.1
 29 Lagunas, Jacob               Marcos de Ni          19-03.00   0.9
 30 Baker, Edmond                Desert Vista          18-11.00  -2.9
 31 Campbell, Trey               Mountain Poi          18-10.00   1.2
 32 Weinberger, Kent             McClintock            18-07.00   0.4
 32 Wilson, Jacob                Mesa                  18-07.00   1.9
 34 Hambrick, Mark               Desert Edge           18-04.50  -2.1
 35 Vega, Victor                 Westwood              18-04.00   0.7
 35 Duran, Derek                 Campo Verde           18-04.00   0.1
 37 Haase, Aaron                 Dobson                18-03.00   1.2
 38 Everhardt, Ryan              Corona Del S          18-02.50   0.9
 39 Kleinpeter, Alex             Marcos de Ni          18-01.00   0.4
 39 Husar, JJ                    Basha                 18-01.00   0.3
 41 Koetz, Kalvin                Skyline               18-00.50   0.5
 42 Stevens, Travis              Red Mountain          17-11.00   1.0
 42 Hughes, Dequan               Tempe                 17-11.00   0.4
 44 Barnett, Steve               Highland              17-09.00   1.0
 45 Tieman, Kole                 Westwood              17-05.00   0.2
 46 Coon, Gabriel                Skyline               17-04.75   NWI
 47 Willis, Priest               Marcos de Ni          17-04.50  -1.4
 48 Bates, Trey                  Campo Verde           17-04.00   0.1
 49 Ziegler, Jordan              Red Mountain          17-02.00   1.0
 50 Bevak, Alex                  Desert Ridge          17-00.00  -2.9
 51 Thomas, Zerek                McClintock            16-10.00   0.2
 52 Chambers, Jonathan           Tempe                 16-09.50   1.5
 53 Cable, Jameson               Mesquite              16-08.50   2.1
 54 Campbell, Ryan               Highland              16-07.00   1.1
 54 Johnson, Andrew              Campo Verde           16-07.00   1.6
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Poi          17-10.00  -2.4
  2 Beechum, Monica              Casa Grande           17-00.00  -2.1
  3 Maxwell, Alisha              Desert Vista          16-11.00   0.3
  4 Zaker, Jasmine               Desert Ridge          16-10.00  -1.5
  5 Lydford, Rebecca             Mesa Mountai          16-06.00  -2.3
  6 Dotson, Gabrielle            Corona Del S          16-05.00  -1.3
  7 Munden, Stacie               Casa Grande           16-01.00  -2.8
  8 Dixon, Paige                 Hamilton              16-00.00  -2.6
  9 Sommer, Sharmaine            Mesa                  15-10.00  -1.9
 10 Richardson, Chloe            Mesa Mountai          15-09.00  -2.5
 11 Churchman, Kelsey            Mesa Mountai          15-07.50  +0.0
 12 Jones, Shaniqua              Mountain Poi          15-03.50  -0.8
 13 Smith, Tadessa               Corona Del S          15-01.00  -1.4
 14 Dueker, Madison              Mountain Poi          15-00.50  -2.4
 15 Rohner, Tawsi                Gilbert               14-11.50  -1.6
 16 Suesue, Kalli                Gilbert               14-11.00   0.8
 17 Mason, Kelli                 Gilbert               14-09.50   1.6
 17 Jameson, Tayler              Red Mountain          14-09.50  -2.5
 17 Renfro, Mckenna              Xavier Colle          14-09.50  -2.3
 20 Pavelonis, Elle              Xavier Colle          14-09.00   0.7
 21 Muhammad, Salimah            Chandler              14-08.00  -1.7
 21 Levenda, Bella               Red Mountain          14-08.00   1.3
 23 Parlich, Danielle            Basha                 14-05.50   0.3
 24 Watson, Maddie               Highland              14-05.00   0.6
 25 Bronies, Nicole              Hamilton              14-04.00   1.4
 26 Jeske, Alyssa                Skyline               14-03.50   2.7
 26 Thompson, Summer             Desert Ridge          14-03.50   0.1
 28 Cobb, Kalia                  Desert Vista          14-03.00  -1.7
 29 Mayfield, Jorie              Marcos de Ni          13-10.00   0.7
 30 Cruz, Taylor                 Campo Verde           13-09.50   2.9
 31 Williams, Sierra             Dobson                13-08.50   1.9
 32 Poole, Raymie                McClintock            13-07.50   0.1
 33 Ellis, Gabrielle             Highland              13-06.50   0.2
 34 Adams, Nicolette             Basha                 13-06.00   3.4
 35 Bellamy, Breshae             Tempe                 13-05.00   3.4
 36 Glenn, Emily                 Basha                 13-04.00   2.2
 37 Jones, Ashley                Marcos de Ni          13-02.50   0.4
 37 Waddell, Kassidy             Highland              13-02.50   1.3
 39 Sims, Breanna                Westwood              13-00.00   1.0
 39 Ramos, Cori                  Campo Verde           13-00.00   2.3
 41 Stein, Maggie                Xavier Colle          12-11.50   0.4
 41 Eder, Madeline               Westwood              12-11.50   2.2
 43 Weller, Natalie              Desert Ridge          12-09.50   0.8
 44 Krantz, Natasha              Casa Grande           12-03.00   0.7
 -- Wilson, Halle                Desert Vista                ND   NWI
 
Event 29  Boys Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ngonomo, Benjamin            Casa Grande           46-11.00   0.1
  2 Peschke, Zack                Gilbert               46-00.00  -1.1
  3 Hambrick, Mark               Desert Edge           45-01.00   0.7
  4 Vargas, Jemal                Chandler              44-07.00   0.2
  5 Schenk, Amon                 Casa Grande           44-06.50   0.8
  6 Harris, Quincy               McClintock            43-07.50   2.0
  7 Bevak, Alex                  Desert Ridge          43-04.00  -2.7
  8 Willis, Priest               Marcos de Ni          43-00.50  -0.8
  9 Baker, Edmond                Desert Vista          42-10.00   0.4
 10 Tanner, Young                Gilbert               42-05.00   1.0
 11 Hilgers, Jarek               Desert Vista          42-03.50   2.7
 12 Dennard, Josh                Brophy Colle          42-00.50  -0.5
 13 Boyns, Myles                 Desert Vista          41-11.75   3.1
 14 Watson, Tanner               Mesa Mountai          41-06.50  -0.4
 15 Lee, Justin                  Mesa Mountai          41-05.00  -0.2
 15 Becerra, Jordan              Desert Ridge          41-05.00   0.8
 17 Larson, Wyatt                Corona Del S          41-00.50   1.2
 18 Clark, Cole                  Highland              41-00.00  -1.3
 18 Wilson, Jacob                Mesa                  41-00.00   0.9
 20 Enriquez, Jesus              Dobson                40-08.75   0.8
 21 Nicoll, Caleb                Mesa Mountai          40-07.00   0.4
 22 James, Eric                  Mountain Poi          40-04.00   1.5
 23 Hampton, Joevon              Desert Edge           40-00.50  -0.3
 24 Grayer, D'Amani              Brophy Colle          39-10.00   NWI
 25 Vega, Victor                 Westwood              39-09.25   0.9
 26 Coon, Gabriel                Skyline               39-00.00   0.9
 27 Hughes, Dequan               Tempe                 38-09.75   0.6
 28 Barnett, Steve               Highland              38-04.00   0.7
 29 Johnson, Michael             Dobson                38-01.50   1.7
 30 Moreno, Remington            Mesquite              37-09.75   NWI
 31 Ziegler, Jordan              Red Mountain          37-09.50   1.9
 32 Flood, Taylor                Hamilton              37-01.00   0.6
 32 Whitehead, Dylan             Marcos de Ni          37-01.00   1.4
 34 Stevens, Travis              Red Mountain          36-11.00   1.4
 35 Husar, JJ                    Basha                 36-09.25  +0.0
 36 Smothers, Trenton            Red Mountain          36-08.50   0.2
 37 Contes, James                Corona Del S          36-08.00   2.5
 38 Shambayati, Patrick          Brophy Colle          36-07.50   2.7
 39 Morrison, Stephen            Mesa                  36-03.00   1.7
 40 Hairston, Erick              Campo Verde           36-00.50   1.5
 40 Tole, George                 Mesquite              36-00.50   1.4
 42 Palmer, Logan                Marcos de Ni          35-04.75   3.7
 43 Romero, Trevor               Desert Ridge          35-01.75   0.7
 44 Hupe, James                  Mesquite              35-01.00   0.4
 45 Price, Tyler                 Corona Del S          35-00.00   0.8
 46 Kastilahn, Duncan            Dobson                34-07.50   1.3
 47 Thomas, Zerek                McClintock            34-06.00   2.8
 48 Weinberger, Kent             McClintock            34-05.00   0.9
 49 Vergne, Anthony              Mountain Poi          33-10.00   0.8
 -- Lewis, Jhaquel (Jj)          Chandler                    ND   NWI
 -- Campbell, Ryan               Highland                    ND   NWI
 -- Baca, Adam                   Skyline                     ND   NWI
 
Event 30  Girls Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Richardson, Chloe            Mesa Mountai          37-07.75  -2.0
  2 Mason, Kelli                 Gilbert               36-10.50   1.4
  3 Neumyer, Megan               Desert Vista          35-11.50  -1.8
  4 Sherwood, Marlee             Mesa Mountai          35-02.00  -2.4
  4 Puefua, Victoria             Mesquite              35-02.00   1.5
  6 Hicks, Lauren                Gilbert               35-01.00   0.9
  7 Dixon, Paige                 Hamilton             J35-01.00  -2.3
  8 Churchman, Kelsey            Mesa Mountai          33-05.75  -1.6
  9 Jameson, Tayler              Red Mountain          33-03.75  -1.3
 10 Ghosh, Brianna               Hamilton              33-01.75  -1.5
 11 Dueker, Madison              Mountain Poi          33-01.50  +0.0
 12 Renfro, Mckenna              Xavier Colle          33-00.00  -2.0
 13 Moser, Sarah                 Red Mountain          32-06.00  -0.9
 14 Mayfield, Jorie              Marcos de Ni          32-05.00   1.7
 15 Trojan, Jesse                Desert Vista          31-09.50  -1.3
 16 Sharkey, Abbie               Red Mountain          31-07.50   0.7
 17 Bailey, Shaman               Mountain Poi          31-03.00   2.6
 18 Munden, Stacie               Casa Grande           31-02.00  +0.0
 19 Smith, Tadessa               Corona Del S          31-01.00   0.8
 20 McGuire, Christiny           Desert Edge           30-11.50   0.4
 21 Jones, Shaniqua              Mountain Poi          30-07.50  -1.5
 22 Jones, Ashley                Marcos de Ni          29-11.25   1.9
 23 Chapman, Jordan              Corona Del S          29-10.00   1.0
 24 Hakes, Tiffany               Mesa                  29-05.00   0.4
 25 Poole, Aryanne               McClintock            29-03.50  -1.5
 26 Poole, Raymie                McClintock            29-01.00   0.9
 26 Bellamy, Breshae             Tempe                 29-01.00   1.1
 26 McDowell, Sierra             Gilbert               29-01.00   1.4
 29 Cruz, Taylor                 Campo Verde           28-05.00   1.0
 30 Hatch, Courtney              Highland              28-00.25  +0.0
 31 Adams, Nicolette             Basha                 26-07.00   0.9
 31 Coleman, Megan               Campo Verde           26-07.00   2.2
 33 Gloria, Brittlyn             Mesquite              25-00.50   0.7
 -- Wilson, Halle                Desert Vista                ND   NWI
 
Event 31  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Hamberlin, Josh              Highland                164-00 
  2 Parker, Rashaun              Chandler                161-01 
  3 Vuncannon, Quaid             Mesa Mountai            157-01 
  4 Kamp, Sam                    Mesa Mountai            156-06 
  5 Orduno, Aaron                Dobson                  155-10 
  6 Doane, Dallas                Desert Ridge            154-05 
  7 Gordon, Devin                Red Mountain            152-03 
  8 Pendergast, Riley            Desert Vista            149-08 
  9 Goode, Sam                   Mesa Mountai            145-09 
 10 Schumacher, Spencer          Desert Vista            144-04 
 11 Lobatos, David               Red Mountain            142-10 
 12 Barrett, Alex                Desert Ridge            140-09 
 13 Allen, Chase                 Mesa                    139-11 
 14 Wickham, Michael             Desert Vista            139-05 
 15 Mungia, Fernando             Mesa                    138-01 
 16 Vimmerstedt, Daniel          Brophy Colle            129-01 
 17 Green, Ryan                  Mountain Poi            127-09 
 18 Aldrete, Thomas              Dobson                  125-07 
 19 Sinsabaugh, Cooper           Skyline                 125-00 
 20 Nance, Cutler                Corona Del S            124-01 
 21 Velasquez, Jesus             Westwood                121-06 
 22 Walker, David                McClintock              119-09 
 23 Florez, Michael              Casa Grande             119-05 
 24 Rosendahl, Paul              Corona Del S            118-08 
 25 Leal, Jordan                 Mountain Poi            117-11 
 26 Roo, Calvin                  Mesquite                116-09 
 27 Peru, Daniel                 Dobson                  115-11 
 28 Salvador, Andrew             Mesquite                113-06 
 29 Samuel, Ramel                Mesquite                112-01 
 -- Hurst, Jonah                 Marcos de Ni                ND 
 -- Anderson, James              Marcos de Ni                ND 
 -- Walker, Trevaun              Westwood                    ND 
 -- Bustamante, Ivan             Westwood                    ND 
 -- Tauel, Talaiasi              Mesa                        ND 
 -- Bluth, Wayne                 Red Mountain                ND 
 -- Madrigal, Gabe               McClintock                  ND 
 -- Keyes, Alfred                Skyline                     ND 
 -- Forrest, Tyler               Fountain Hil                ND 
 -- Moreno, Jon                  Campo Verde                 ND 
 -- August, Quentin              Skyline                     ND 
 -- Tolbert, Cody                Basha                       ND 
 -- Roberts, Dillon              Basha                       ND 
 -- Siefker, Nick                Corona Del S                ND 
 -- Dennard, Marche              Brophy Colle                ND 
 -- Aiono, Dylan                 Gilbert                     ND 
 -- Emerson, Andrew              Gilbert                     ND 
 -- Scott, Chris                 Desert Edge                 ND 
 -- Jernigan, Dale               Highland                    ND 
 -- Ginos, John                  Highland                    ND 
 -- Bui, Andrew                  Campo Verde                 ND 
 -- Vogelsang, Mike              Campo Verde                 ND 
 -- Young, Steven                Desert Edge                 ND 
 -- Coon, Rosten                 Casa Grande                 ND 
 
Event 32  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Ferris, McKayla              Basha                   134-03 
  2 McNamara, Kadie              Desert Vista            131-04 
  3 Padgett, Ana                 Red Mountain            120-03 
  4 DiGiovani-Holmes, Macken     Desert Vista            117-00 
  5 Williams, Tori               Chandler                115-11 
  6 Fakler, Erin                 Xavier Colle            111-03 
  7 Schmitt, Jessica             Dobson                  110-03 
  8 Ta'ase, Malia                Mesa Mountai            108-06 
  9 Liechty, Alison              Mesa Mountai            102-07 
 10 Stienecker, Lisa             Desert Ridge            101-02 
 11 Clark, Kaitlyn               Mountain Poi             99-11 
 12 Byrne, Anna                  Hamilton                 97-10 
 13 Lucky, Lauren                Corona Del S             96-11 
 14 Blezinski, Briauna           Basha                    95-06 
 15 Kilgore, Daphni              Mountain Poi             95-02 
 16 Lewis, Dymond                Westwood                 93-06 
 17 Demarr, Hannah               Mountain Poi             92-10 
 18 Zitzewitz, Tasha             Xavier Colle             92-00 
 19 Elliott, Lexi                Desert Ridge             91-04 
 20 Hickman, Hunter              Red Mountain             91-01 
 21 Marucha, Shannon             Skyline                  90-04 
 22 Adams, Breanna               Desert Edge              89-05 
 23 Digiovani-Holmes, Bella      Desert Vista             89-00 
 24 Crandall, Olivia             Mesa Mountai             88-08 
 25 Poole, Aryanne               McClintock               88-06 
 26 Burell, Deanna               Corona Del S             88-04 
 27 Finn, Bianca                 Chandler                 88-00 
 28 Coleman, Alex                Chandler                 85-02 
 29 McGowan, Kaylyn              Corona Del S             82-06 
 30 Melgar, Kayla                Tempe                    81-08 
 31 Webb, Angela                 Gilbert                  80-08 
 31 Ketgner, Collen              Campo Verde              80-08 
 33 Bruno, Kiki                  Tempe                    79-10 
 34 Arthur, Tashia               Skyline                  79-04 
 35 Langseth, Paige              Gilbert                  79-01 
 36 Pearson, Regina              Veritas Prep             67-09 
 -- Gammage, Michaela            Marcos de Ni                ND 
 -- Rice, Nicole                 Mesquite                    ND 
 -- Haywood, Maya                Tempe                       ND 
 -- Ho, Tiffany                  Red Mountain                ND 
 -- Salgado, Ruby                McClintock                  ND 
 -- Sedgwick, Allie              Hamilton                    ND 
 -- Bass, Rebekah                Campo Verde                 ND 
 -- Love, Maria                  Xavier Colle                ND 
 -- Kibathi, Pauline             Dobson                      ND 
 -- Schaneberg, Kailey           Desert Ridge                ND 
 -- Traylor, Sarah               Fountain Hil                ND 
 -- Hernandez, Clara             Dobson                      ND 
 -- Sears, Kiersten              Highland                    ND 
 -- Hamberlin, Megan             Highland                    ND 
 -- Greer, Tiffany               Marcos de Ni                ND 
 -- Troyanek, Ashley             Highland                    ND 
 -- Chatlin, Candce              Casa Grande                 ND 
 -- Osuna, Jessica               Casa Grande                 ND 
 -- Adams, Reneedra              Desert Edge                 ND 
 -- Jayne, Justine               Casa Grande                 ND 
 
Event 33  Boys Shot Put www.arizonatrack.com
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Tauel, Talaiasi              Mesa                  57-02.00 
  2 Barrett, Alex                Desert Ridge          55-06.00 
  3 Gordon, Devin                Red Mountain         J55-06.00 
  4 Doane, Dallas                Desert Ridge          52-06.00 
  5 Goode, Sam                   Mesa Mountai          52-00.50 
  6 Mungia, Fernando             Mesa                  51-00.00 
  7 Kamp, Sam                    Mesa Mountai          49-11.00 
  8 Hamberlin, Josh              Highland              49-09.00 
  9 Velasquez, Jesus             Westwood              49-08.00 
 10 Lane, Dalton                 Gilbert               49-01.00 
 11 Blank, Levi                  Mesa Mountai          48-02.00 
 12 Hawkinson, Ryan              Desert Vista          48-01.00 
 13 Orduno, Aaron                Dobson                47-00.50 
 14 Roo, Calvin                  Mesquite              47-00.00 
 15 Schumacher, Spencer          Desert Vista          46-08.00 
 16 Allen, Chase                 Mesa                  46-05.00 
 17 Pendergast, Riley            Desert Vista          45-10.00 
 18 Lobatos, David               Red Mountain          43-10.00 
 19 Aiono, Dylan                 Gilbert               43-09.00 
 20 Valdez, Manuel               Dobson                43-05.00 
 21 Ronquillo, Richard           Red Mountain          43-04.00 
 22 Leal, Jordan                 Mountain Poi          43-01.50 
 23 Young, Steven                Desert Edge           42-05.00 
 24 Nance, Cutler                Corona Del S          41-06.50 
 25 Eggers, Beau                 Hamilton              40-11.00 
 26 Sinsabaugh, Cooper           Skyline               40-01.00 
 27 Tukuafu, Aaron               Mesquite              39-11.00 
 28 Green, Ryan                  Mountain Poi          39-08.00 
 29 Rosendahl, Paul              Corona Del S          39-03.00 
 30 Strickland, Devin            McClintock            39-02.50 
 31 Siefker, Nick                Corona Del S          39-00.00 
 32 Barros, Marco                Marcos de Ni          38-10.00 
 33 Walker, David                McClintock            38-09.00 
 34 Gray, Devonte                Tempe                 38-08.00 
 35 McQueen, Richard             Tempe                 38-06.50 
 36 Dennard, Marche              Brophy Colle          37-08.00 
 37 Peterson, Cory               Gilbert               37-03.00 
 38 Smith, Joshua                Casa Grande           37-01.00 
 39 Peru, Daniel                 Dobson                37-00.00 
 40 Madrigal, Gabe               McClintock            36-09.50 
 41 Scott, Chris                 Desert Edge           36-09.00 
 42 Bustamante, Ivan             Westwood              36-04.00 
 43 Causey, Sydney               Tempe                 36-03.00 
 44 Walker, Trevaun              Westwood              35-10.00 
 45 Hurst, Jonah                 Marcos de Ni          35-07.00 
 46 Harwood, Tyler               Highland              35-05.00 
 46 Moreno, Jon                  Campo Verde           35-05.00 
 48 August, Quentin              Skyline               34-06.00 
 49 Scarlett, Austin             Campo Verde           34-04.00 
 50 Renfree, Charlie             Brophy Colle          33-10.50 
 51 Fraher, Noah                 Highland              33-09.00 
 52 Hartmann, Cody               Basha                 33-00.50 
 53 Silas, Terrance              Casa Grande           32-10.00 
 54 Loetterle, Josh              Campo Verde           31-04.50 
 55 Bradley, Michael             Skyline               28-07.00 
 
Event 34  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Jessica             Dobson                43-08.00 
  2 Padgett, Ana                 Red Mountain          41-07.00 
  3 Westbrook, Ky                Chandler              39-10.00 
  4 Finn, Bianca                 Chandler              38-07.00 
  5 McNamara, Kadie              Desert Vista          34-03.00 
  6 Ta'ase, Malia                Mesa Mountai          33-10.00 
  7 Ferris, McKayla              Basha                 33-04.00 
  8 Lewis, Dymond                Westwood              33-01.00 
  9 Lucky, Lauren                Corona Del S          32-11.50 
 10 Mennenga, Chloe              Mesa Mountai          32-08.00 
 11 Battiest, Alissa             McClintock            32-07.50 
 12 Schaneberg, Kailey           Desert Ridge          32-03.50 
 13 McGowan, Kaylyn              Corona Del S          31-10.50 
 14 Bjarrenholt, Alexandra       Hamilton              31-10.00 
 15 Kibathi, Pauline             Dobson                31-09.50 
 16 Crandall, Olivia             Mesa Mountai          31-07.00 
 16 DiGiovani-Holmes, Macken     Desert Vista          31-07.00 
 18 Anderson, Raven              Chandler              31-05.00 
 19 Elliott, Lexi                Desert Ridge          31-00.00 
 20 Papalii, Taryn               Westwood              30-02.00 
 21 Burell, Deanna               Corona Del S          30-01.00 
 22 Brooks, Taylor               Campo Verde           30-00.00 
 23 Oshodi-Glover, Abike         McClintock            29-08.00 
 24 McNair, Savannah             Campo Verde           29-02.00 
 24 Traylor, Sarah               Fountain Hil          29-02.00 
 26 Byrne, Anna                  Hamilton              28-08.00 
 27 Thompson, Curaun             Marcos de Ni          28-02.00 
 28 Waldera, Christiana          Gilbert               27-08.00 
 29 Avila, Selina                Westwood              27-07.00 
 30 Powell, Tessa                Red Mountain          27-05.00 
 31 Poole, Aryanne               McClintock            26-10.00 
 32 Richards, Bailee             Mountain Poi          26-00.50 
 33 Cunningham, Faren            Hamilton              25-11.00 
 33 Franklin, Keyonna            Casa Grande           25-11.00 
 35 Wilson, Jazmine              Tempe                 25-08.00 
 36 Johnson, Alexa               Gilbert               24-10.00 
 37 Glass, Alisha                Desert Vista          24-08.50 
 38 Adams, Reneedra              Desert Edge           24-05.00 
 39 Jayne, Justine               Casa Grande           24-04.00 
 40 Bruno, Kiki                  Tempe                 24-01.00 
 41 Ponce-Moreno, Alely          Dobson                24-00.00 
 42 Arthur, Tashia               Skyline               23-11.50 
 43 Pearson, Regina              Veritas Prep          23-09.00 
 44 Adams, Breanna               Desert Edge           23-08.00 
 45 Bucholz, Cydney              Highland              23-04.50 
 46 Demarr, Hannah               Mountain Poi          22-05.00 
 47 Coombe, Courtney             Campo Verde           21-03.00 
 48 Marucha, Shannon             Skyline               21-00.50 
 49 Sears, Kiersten              Highland              20-01.50 
 50 Troyanek, Ashley             Highland              19-09.00 
 51 Rice, Nicole                 Mesquite              18-00.50 
 -- Zitzewitz, Tasha             Xavier Colle                ND 
 -- Melgar, Kayla                Tempe                       ND 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Desert Vista                99        2) Mesa Mountain View         87.75
    3) Xavier College Prep         76        4) Hamilton                   59.75
    5) Highland                    47        6) Corona Del Sol             46  
    7) Mountain Pointe             43        7) Chandler                   43  
    9) Desert Edge                 39       10) Red Mountain               29.25
   11) Casa Grande                 19.50    12) Dobson                     17.50
   13) Basha                       12.25    14) Desert Ridge               11  
   14) Gilbert                     11       16) Marcos de Niza              8  
   17) Mesquite                     7.50    18) Fountain Hills              3.50
   19) Westwood                     2       20) Campo Verde                 1  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mesa Mountain View          90        2) Desert Vista               65  
    3) Brophy College Prep         64        4) Mountain Pointe            40  
    5) Corona Del Sol              39        6) Westwood                   38  
    7) Desert Ridge                36        8) Highland                   34  
    9) Hamilton                    30       10) Chandler                   29  
   11) Mesa                        27       12) Basha                      26  
   13) Dobson                      25       14) Casa Grande                24  
   15) Mesquite                    22       16) Marcos de Niza             19  
   17) Gilbert                     16       18) Desert Edge                14  
   19) Skyline                     11       20) Red Mountain                8  
   21) McClintock                   5       22) Campo Verde                 1

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada