RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - McIntyre Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2010 Results - McIntyre Invitational

#1 20 September 2010 03:55 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
 Notre Dame Academy                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                MSTCA XC FRESHMAN SOPHOMORE XC INVITATIONAL - 10/16/2010                 
                          BARNSTABLE FAIRGROUNDS, FALMOUTH, MA                           
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 5k Run CC SOPH
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   101  O'Dea, Jordan                   Dennis-Yarmouth              18:01.79       
    2   197  McConville, Julie               Hingham                      18:46.03       
    3   102  Passo, Vicky                    Dennis-Yarmouth              20:21.19       
    4   464  Peterson, Megan                 Walpole                      20:45.93       
    5    98  Drown, Lee                      Dennis-Yarmouth              20:47.40       
    6   350  Eccelston, Ashley               Plymouth South               20:48.40       
    7   100  Harney, Emma                    Dennis-Yarmouth              21:24.93       
    8     6  McCarthy, Kelly                 Apponequet                   22:19.21       
    9   323  Peterson, Jessica               Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    22:26.56       
   10   196  Maisto, Jen                     Hingham                      22:31.28       
   11   353  Mori, Sarah                     Plymouth South               22:41.77       
   12   336  Woodbury, Samantha              Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    22:47.77       
   13   121  Bittrich, Caroline              Duxbury                      22:50.25       
   14   307  Comeau, Erin                    Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    22:53.15       
   15   189  McCauley, Katherine             Hingham                      23:07.74       
   16    38  Ladd, Laura                     Bishop Stang                 23:08.99       
   17   458  Langenhorst, Maria              Walpole                      23:15.01       
   18   123  Weiss, Julie                    Duxbury                      23:22.77       
   19   317  McIsaac, Elizabeth              Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    23:30.20       
   20   332  Volpe, Canyon                   Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    23:32.07       
   21   369  Duong, Jenny                    Randolph                     23:41.26       
   22   103  Pierre, Shelma                  Dennis-Yarmouth              23:54.06       
   23   310  Daley, Meghan                   Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    23:57.04       
   24   321  O'Brien, Devin                  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    24:04.98       
   25   466  Reedy, Mary                     Walpole                      24:21.20       
   26     8  Yarmalovicz, Megan              Apponequet                   24:25.45       
   27     4  Doyle, Erica                    Apponequet                   24:30.84       
   28    34  Donohue, Megan                  Bishop Stang                 24:35.19       
   29   468  Shea, Maddy                     Walpole                      24:37.83       
   30   351  Hawes, Melanie                  Plymouth South               24:39.28       
   31     2  Brouwer, Daniela                Apponequet                   24:46.40       
   32    37  Hilling, Abby                   Bishop Stang                 24:51.57       
   33   122  Button, Rachel                  Duxbury                      25:26.66       
   34   366  Whritenour, Kallie              Pope John Paul II            26:07.72       
   35   352  Korkutis, Jamie                 Plymouth South               26:08.00       
   36   193  Johnson, Meg                    Hingham                      26:26.25       
   37   330  Strauss, Nicole                 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    26:33.79       
   38   304  Barrett, Gretchen               Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    26:37.30       
   39   104  Pierre, Stevana                 Dennis-Yarmouth              29:34.45       
   40     7  O'Connor, Breanna               Apponequet                   29:39.10       
   41   364  Fernandez, Joanna               Pope John Paul II            30:19.09       
   42   374  Tham, Monica                    Randolph                     31:07.04       
   43   324  Petit, Anya                     Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    33:49.32       
   44   371  Mai, Jane                       Randolph                     36:43.92       
   45   373  Simon, Ashley                   Randolph                     38:20.83       



 Notre Dame Academy                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                MSTCA XC FRESHMAN SOPHOMORE XC INVITATIONAL - 10/16/2010                 
                          BARNSTABLE FAIRGROUNDS, FALMOUTH, MA                           
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC FROSH
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   231  Lukes, Katherine                King Philip                  13:15.64       
    2    21  Walko, Isabella                 Barnstable                   13:20.80       
    3   105  Stafford, mary                  Dennis-Yarmouth              13:40.37       
    4   338  Barrett, Samantha               Old Rochester                13:41.08       
    5   451  Barry, Rachael                  Walpole                      13:42.14       
    6   452  Coyne, Kristen                  Walpole                      14:04.84       
    7   202  DeBoer, Nora                    Hopedale                     14:09.32       
    8   198  Mcfarland, Maggie               Hingham                      14:12.37       
    9   465  Petruzziello, Gabbi             Walpole                      14:13.25       
   10   149  Steele, Bella                   Falmouth                     14:18.34       
   11   341  Santos, Paige                   Old Rochester                14:21.94       
   12   343  Vieira, Hannah                  Old Rochester                14:26.78       
   13   455  Ganshirt, Casey                 Walpole                      14:32.49       
   14   191  Collins, Hannah                 Hingham                      14:39.58       
   15    99  Fitzpatrick, Molly              Dennis-Yarmouth              14:39.87       
   16   209  Moore, Jennifer                 Hopedale                     14:42.09       
   17    40  O'Toole, Charlotte              Bishop Stang                 14:42.76       
   18   195  Macune, Mackenize               Hingham                      14:44.31       
   19   461  Mullen, Allison                 Walpole                      14:48.57       
   20   201  Bird, Lauren                    Hopedale                     14:49.84       
   21   213  York, Kathryn                   Hopedale                     14:56.63       
   22   457  Kemple, Siobhan                 Walpole                      14:57.64       
   23   203  Guyon, Emily                    Hopedale                     15:00.93       
   24   148  Routree, Sally                  Falmouth                     15:08.47       
   25   141  Jones, Stephanie                Falmouth                     15:09.54       
   26   228  Getty, Isabel                   King Philip                  15:33.69       
   27   340  Roseman, Anne                   Old Rochester                15:37.01       
   28   142  Josephs, Lilly                  Falmouth                     15:41.37       
   29   230  Hilfrank, Elizabeth             King Philip                  15:43.40       
   30   190  Ceric, Gabby                    Hingham                      15:49.96       
   31   187  Allen, Rachel                   Hingham                      15:52.55       
   32   342  Sethares, Kaitlyn               Old Rochester                15:56.52       
   33    36  Gdansky, Alexandria             Bishop Stang                 15:59.95       
   34    96  Darrah, Shelby                  Dennis-Yarmouth              16:02.27       
   35   284  Walls, Sabrina                  Norwell                      16:05.55       
   36   206  Johnston, Holly                 Hopedale                     16:12.22       
   37   311  Dole, Amanda                    Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    16:20.27       
   38   365  Mason, Kathleen                 Pope John Paul II            16:22.34       
   39   334  Ward, Mariah                    Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    16:23.74       
   40   233  Ward, Juliana                   King Philip                  16:37.54       
   41   305  Buckley, Lawson                 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    16:39.22       
   42   433  rockcliffe, peyton              Somerset                     16:39.84       
   43   210  O'Connell, Abigail              Hopedale                     16:41.37       
   44   453  D'Andrea, Nicole                Walpole                      16:45.24       
   45    97  Donahue, Michaela               Dennis-Yarmouth              16:49.26       
   46   194  Leonard, MK                     Hingham                      16:58.95       
   47   192  Griffin, Erin                   Hingham                      17:07.93       
   48     3  Connor, Jackie                  Apponequet                   17:08.70       
   49   333  Wade, Meredith                  Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    17:09.07       
   50   205  Iacovelli, Natalie              Hopedale                     17:12.09       
   51   147  O'Sullivan, Holly               Falmouth                     17:15.14       
   52    19  Pierozzi, Alicia                Barnstable                   17:17.41       
   53   413  Aguiar, Megan                   Seekonk                      17:17.94       
   54    16  Crossley, Rachael               Barnstable                   17:22.01       
   55   326  Roberts, Margeurite             Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    17:24.14       
   56    17  Fletcher, Ashley                Barnstable                   17:24.95       
   57   414  Hindle, Caroline                Seekonk                      17:26.78       
   58   263  Bernardi, Liza                  Norwell                      17:34.36       
   59   266  Flaherty, Michaela              Norwell                      17:40.30       
   60   339  Bell, Meagan                    Old Rochester                17:47.33       
   61   132  Teves, Paige                    Fairhaven                    17:50.72       
   62   130  Ruccolo, Kellie                 Fairhaven                    17:53.54       
   63   281  Steenbrugen, Emily              Norwell                      18:00.38       
   64    35  Duff, Morgan                    Bishop Stang                 18:07.53       
   65    -9  Unknown                                                      18:11.78       
   66   331  Uhler, Jeannette                Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    18:20.42       
   67   327  Small, Stephanie                Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    18:31.74       
   68    39  Nadeau, Alexis                  Bishop Stang                 18:32.38       
   69   200  Banayan, Maia                   Hopedale                     18:44.97       
   70   264  Cunio, Tatyana                  Norwell                      18:56.57       
   71   265  D'Ambrosia, Sarah               Norwell                      18:57.01       
   72   161  Bindas, Brianne                 Greater New Bedford Rvt      19:23.37       
   73   167  Megan, Young                    Greater New Bedford Rvt      19:26.76       
   74    41  Roughnen, Caroline              Bishop Stang                 19:59.15       
   75    33  Botas, Kristen                  Bishop Stang                 20:13.82       
   76    18  Munroe, Lexy                    Barnstable                   21:47.46       
   77   436  wood, siobhan                   Somerset                     24:50.86       
   78    -9  Unknown                                                      24:50.86       



 Notre Dame Academy                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MSTCA XC FRESHMAN SOPHOMORE XC INVITATIONAL - 10/16/2010             
                       BARNSTABLE FAIRGROUNDS, FALMOUTH, MA                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC FR-SO TEAM
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 mcginnis, kelsey             Somerset                6:09.5   19:07.71    1   
  2 Lanagan, Olivia              Notre Dame A            6:31.8   20:17.21    2   
  3 King, Clara                  Notre Dame A            6:33.1   20:21.26    3   
  4 Lyle, Vanessa                Norwell                 6:36.5   20:31.75    4   
  5 Charette, Danielle           Greater New             6:39.9   20:42.33    5   
  6 Hayes, Margaret              Norwell                 6:40.5   20:44.25    6   
  7 Smith, Abbey                 Somerset                6:46.0   21:01.34    7   
  8 Smith, Emily                 Notre Dame A            6:47.5   21:05.79    8   
  9 Perfeteo, Sarah              Norwell                 6:47.5   21:06.04    9   
 10 Pixler, Grace                Notre Dame A            6:48.8   21:09.82   10   
 11 McShane, Julianne            Notre Dame A            6:52.8   21:22.49   11   
 12 Steeves, Meghan              Notre Dame A            7:04.8   21:59.56   12   
 13 Lazaro, Megan                Somerset                7:06.8   22:05.96   13   
 14 Vaz, Racheal                 Greater New             7:11.7   22:21.07   14   
 15 Love, Olivia                 Notre Dame A            7:16.6   22:36.48   15   
 16 Cabral, Cassidy              Somerset                7:37.9   23:42.38   16   
 17 Sequin, Claudia              Norwell                 7:47.0   24:10.75   17   
 18 Vorderer, Lindsey            Norwell                 7:57.3   24:42.63   18   
 19 Charpentier, Cassandra       Greater New             8:07.2   25:13.59   19   
 20 Miranda, Jordyn              Greater New             8:20.8   25:55.87   20   
 21 mulready, kayla              Somerset                8:28.8   26:20.54   21   
 22 Paiva, Dallas                Greater New             8:35.8   26:42.36   22   
 23 DoSantos, Kasandra           Greater New             8:57.2   27:48.90   23   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    34    2    3    8   10   11   12   15           
      Total Time:  1:44:16.57                                                     
         Average:    20:51.32                                                     
   2 Norwell                      54    4    6    9   17   18                     
      Total Time:  1:51:15.42                                                     
         Average:    22:15.09                                                     
   3 Somerset                     58    1    7   13   16   21                     
      Total Time:  1:52:17.93                                                     
         Average:    22:27.59                                                     
   4 Greater New Bedford Rvt      80    5   14   19   20   22   23                
      Total Time:  2:00:55.22                                                     
         Average:    24:11.05                                                     



 Notre Dame Academy                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                MSTCA XC FRESHMAN SOPHOMORE XC INVITATIONAL - 10/16/2010                 
                          BARNSTABLE FAIRGROUNDS, FALMOUTH, MA                           
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 5k Run CC SOPH
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   217  Doran, Matt                     Hopedale                     16:14.30       
    2   126  Picklus, Tanner                 East Bridgewater             16:31.38       
    3   113  Merrill, Colin                  Dennis-Yarmouth              16:44.14       
    4   226  Tandy, Anthony                  Hopedale                     16:48.19       
    5   399  Silverman, James                Sandwich                     17:19.50      1
    6   393  Koren, Shon                     Sandwich                     17:29.23      2
    7    61  O'Donnell, Thomas               Boston College High          17:29.56      3
    8    45  Jardin, Matthew                 Bishop Stang                 17:31.03      4
    9   420  Mullen, Brendan                 Seekonk                      17:36.29       
   10   218  Hodgen, Chris                   Hopedale                     17:44.91       
   11    66  Sweeney, John                   Boston College High          17:52.95      5
   12   392  Guerin, Connor                  Sandwich                     17:57.57      6
   13    62  Perrillo, Sam                   Boston College High          18:03.16      7
   14   404  Wegman, James                   Sandwich                     18:03.73      8
   15    73  Fajnzylber, Jesse               Brookline                    18:06.59      9
   16    54  Bent, Peter                     Boston College High          18:08.15     10
   17    56  Campo, Steve                    Boston College High          18:18.21     11
   18   425  Wooden, Isaiah                  Seekonk                      18:25.36       
   19    89  Ruske, Jack                     Brookline                    18:30.02     12
   20    74  Gonnella, Jake                  Brookline                    18:32.76     13
   21   391  Chambers, Bryan                 Sandwich                     18:33.44     14
   22    88  Rintell, Adam                   Brookline                    18:34.48     15
   23    44  Hamel, Andrew                   Bishop Stang                 18:38.84     16
   24    64  Ruuska, David                   Boston College High          18:39.21     17
   25    63  Quinn, Colin                    Boston College High          18:40.95     18
   26   398  Millham, Adam                   Sandwich                     18:43.48     19
   27   251  Corrigan, Ryan                  Mansfield                    18:46.86       
   28   484  Fraser, Alex                    Walpole                      19:01.42     20
   29    76  Ko, Colby                       Brookline                    19:03.02     21
   30    13  Rebello, Josh                   Apponequet                   19:03.35       
   31    95  Weishaus, Alex                  Brookline                    19:03.73     22
   32    59  Kelly, Brent                    Boston College High          19:07.66       
   33   260  Van Nuland, Sam                 Mansfield                    19:07.98       
   34    51  Santos, Jacob                   Bishop Stang                 19:10.87     23
   35    71  Coopersmith, Ari                Brookline                    19:11.21     24
   36    82  Miller, Jacob                   Brookline                    19:12.84       
   37    67  Brennan, Connor                 Brookline                    19:17.64       
   38   426  Young, Jordan                   Seekonk                      19:19.26       
   39   255  Hackett, Amir                   Mansfield                    19:27.00       
   40   479  Culhane, Nick                   Walpole                      19:36.68     25
   41   358  Forte, Jeff                     Plymouth South               19:37.91     26
   42   127  Simpson, Rob                    East Bridgewater             19:48.07       
   43   419  Montijo, Andrew                 Seekonk                      19:49.59       
   44   135  Guillotte, Seth                 Fairhaven                    19:52.04       
   45    55  Bloechl, Nick                   Boston College High          19:58.06       
   46    83  Moon, Logan                     Brookline                    20:02.32       
   47   400  Starck, Zach                    Sandwich                     20:15.52     27
   48    57  Dunn, Liam                      Boston College High          20:22.17       
   49   357  Disher, Conor                   Plymouth South               20:25.28     28
   50   409  Martin, Cody                    Saugus                       20:30.47       
   51   361  Randlett, Rawson                Plymouth South               20:43.07     29
   52   492  Myers, Andrew                   Walpole                      20:47.02     30
   53    60  Mullalley, Chris                Boston College High          20:50.12       
   54   477  Colon, Josh                     Walpole                      20:53.81     31
   55   367  Frost, Connor                   Pope John Paul II            20:54.18       
   56   214  Berdos, Richard                 Hopedale                     21:06.22       
   57   137  Oliva, Jackson                  Fairhaven                    21:29.84       
   58   136  Lewis, Craig                    Fairhaven                    21:32.71       
   59   363  Walkama, Sean                   Plymouth South               21:53.63     32
   60    12  Moynihan, Tyler                 Apponequet                   22:03.81       
   61   235  Chaves, Shilo                   King Philip                  22:07.45       
   62   355  Boyle, Padraic                  Plymouth South               22:32.12     33
   63   360  Randlett, Patrick Chapin        Plymouth South               22:34.95     34
   64   390  Polidor, Nick                   Sandwich                     22:58.19       
   65   383  Hoang, Timmy                    Randolph                     23:19.19       
   66    85  Noyan, Ayan                     Brookline                    23:22.90       
   67    53  Torres, Zachary                 Bishop Stang                 23:23.21     35
   68    10  Joncas, Philip                  Apponequet                   23:50.11       
   69   480  Davis, Andrew                   Walpole                      24:58.79     36
   70    46  LaRue, Keegan                   Bishop Stang                 25:33.79     37
   71   443  klein, aaron                    Somerset                     27:06.89       
   72   475  Bubly, Ross                     Walpole                      29:08.43     38



 Notre Dame Academy                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                MSTCA XC FRESHMAN SOPHOMORE XC INVITATIONAL - 10/16/2010                 
                          BARNSTABLE FAIRGROUNDS, FALMOUTH, MA                           
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC FROSH
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   222  Maurais, Paul                   Hopedale                     11:00.08       
    2   150  Barry, Jake                     Falmouth                     11:06.59       
    3   107  Barnatchez, Keith               Dennis-Yarmouth              11:37.20       
    4    27  Marcantonio, Justin             Barnstable                   11:56.24       
    5   482  DiVirgilio, Anthony             Walpole                      12:00.73       
    6   125  Frazier, Nick                   East Bridgewater             12:05.99       
    7     9  Hacunda, Matt                   Apponequet                   12:16.41       
    8   488  Kelland, Jon                    Walpole                      12:19.59       
    9   478  Connell, Pat                    Walpole                      12:26.15       
   10    32  Vicente, Luke                   Barnstable                   12:30.86       
   11   354  Bassett, Maxwell                Plymouth South               12:37.51       
   12   117  Rose, Carter                    Dover-Sherborn               12:40.10       
   13   423  Purcell, Brandon                Seekonk                      12:40.45       
   14    15  Vipon, Trevor                   Apponequet                   12:40.86       
   15   258  Madonna-Lendvai, Val            Mansfield                    12:42.91       
   16   407  Covell, Evan                    Saugus                       12:44.45       
   17   494  Van Der Linden, Mike            Walpole                      12:48.36       
   18   223  McGowan, John                   Hopedale                     12:49.14       
   19   133  Charette, Max                   Fairhaven                    12:53.00       
   20   157  Souza, Robbie                   Falmouth                     12:57.70       
   21    78  Lehane, Aidan                   Brookline                    12:59.06       
   22   473  Barajas, Chris                  Walpole                      13:00.67       
   23    14  Scalzi, Derek                   Apponequet                   13:06.71       
   24    29  Napolitan, Alex                 Barnstable                   13:07.96       
   25   215  Carrigan, Michael               Hopedale                     13:09.77       
   26   359  O'Brien, Greg                   Plymouth South               13:15.41       
   27    77  Lauffer, Vince                  Brookline                    13:19.19       
   28   344  Iacovelli, Nick                 Old Rochester                13:20.91       
   29    23  Canon, Jordan                   Barnstable                   13:23.19       
   30   110  Fryar, Terrance                 Dennis-Yarmouth              13:29.03       
   31   247  Staire, Zachary                 King Philip                  13:30.23       
   32   348  Tilden, Zachery                 Old Rochester                13:31.77       
   33   118  Sawan, Joey                     Dover-Sherborn               13:34.14       
   34   487  Hardiman, Rory                  Walpole                      13:34.59       
   35   116  Randall, Colin                  Dover-Sherborn               13:35.48       
   36   490  Martin, Jimmy                   Walpole                      13:35.90       
   37   158  White, Matt                     Falmouth                     13:36.30       
   38    94  Solomon, Dan                    Brookline                    13:40.59       
   39    86  Parker, Myles                   Brookline                    13:41.89       
   40   106  Andrade, Zach                   Dennis-Yarmouth              13:42.72       
   41    26  Gagnon, Beau                    Barnstable                   13:44.17       
   42   254  English, Sean                   Mansfield                    13:44.48       
   43   252  Courtois, Adam                  Mansfield                    13:44.86       
   44   439  divelbiss, austin               Somerset                     13:45.44       
   45   491  Morrier, Drew                   Walpole                      13:46.92       
   46   115  Friesen, Charlie                Dover-Sherborn               13:47.23       
   47   181  Hoyle, Andrew                   Greater New Bedford Rvt      13:50.15       
   48   243  Knowles, Andrew                 King Philip                  13:51.96       
   49    70  Colbert-Regan, Barker           Brookline                    13:54.86       
   50    43  Gomes, Alec                     Bishop Stang                 13:57.36       
   51   225  Rosenberger, Cameron            Hopedale                     13:59.09       
   52   362  Sharnick, Kyle                  Plymouth South               14:00.07       
   53   216  Daige, Nick                     Hopedale                     14:05.50       
   54   292  Dempsey, Jack                   Norwell                      14:06.15       
   55   397  McCartney, Ian                  Sandwich                     14:06.47       
   56   124  Dhimitri, Nick                  East Bridgewater             14:11.54       
   57   261  Yang, Mike                      Mansfield                    14:12.23       
   58    52  Texeira, James                  Bishop Stang                 14:17.45       
   59   408  Mansfield, Michael              Saugus                       14:23.35       
   60    91  Sege, Aaron                     Brookline                    14:25.86       
   61   178  Decastro, Phillip               Greater New Bedford Rvt      14:28.71       
   62   497  Tanner, Ponte                   Wareham                      14:29.88       
   63   290  Colby, Patrick                  Norwell                      14:31.95       
   64   112  Kelly, Nick                     Dennis-Yarmouth              14:35.63       
   65   450  warren, cameron                 Somerset                     14:37.49       
   66    84  Notelovitz, Will                Brookline                    14:42.11       
   67   120  Whitehouse, Josh                Dover-Sherborn               14:43.42       
   68    47  Lescault, Benjamin              Bishop Stang                 14:44.87       
   69   437  arcieri, joshua                 Somerset                     14:45.65       
   70   250  Collins, Mike                   Mansfield                    14:46.48       
   71   249  Bougas, John                    Mansfield                    14:46.88       
   72   241  Kelley, David                   King Philip                  14:47.30       
   73   417  Ferreira, Matt                  Seekonk                      14:47.78       
   74   256  Lambert, Matt                   Mansfield                    14:48.35       
   75   483  Doe, Ian                        Walpole                      14:55.35       
   76   416  Curvelo, Sean                   Seekonk                      14:56.52       
   77   495  Wassell, Trevor                 Walpole                      15:03.28       
   78    50  Pepin, Brady                    Bishop Stang                 15:05.16       
   79   345  Llanas-Colo'n, Ruben            Old Rochester                15:07.47       
   80   242  Kennedy, Thomas                 King Philip                  15:10.33       
   81   296  Kelly, Alex                     Norwell                      15:11.31       
   82   111  Jones, Sawyer                   Dennis-Yarmouth              15:11.95       
   83   498  Tim, Reilly                     Wareham                      15:12.65       
   84   134  Eckenreiter, Michael            Fairhaven                    15:15.28       
   85   384  Huang, Joshua                   Randolph                     15:15.98       
   86   368  Vaughn, Evan                    Pope John Paul II            15:16.37       
   87   356  Broderick, Daniel               Plymouth South               15:17.71       
   88    48  McGovern, Patrick               Bishop Stang                 15:21.15       
   89   446  rego, keagan                    Somerset                     15:22.29       
   90   224  Mulrey, Robert                  Hopedale                     15:27.95       
   91   220  Kerr, Ryan                      Hopedale                     15:29.54       
   92   382  Hoang, Kevin                    Randolph                     15:37.19       
   93    24  Drouin, Austin                  Barnstable                   15:41.54       
   94   108  Breen, Liam                     Dennis-Yarmouth              15:42.40       
   95   246  Smith, Matthew                  King Philip                  15:43.10       
   96   476  Celentano, Jake                 Walpole                      15:44.87       
   97   182  Mederiros, Daniel               Greater New Bedford Rvt      15:45.60       
   98   234  Carey, Ross                     King Philip                  15:59.13       
   99   235  Chaves, Shilo                   King Philip                  16:00.70       
  100   418  Mawad, George                   Seekonk                      16:01.84       
  101    90  Sathish, Tarun                  Brookline                    16:14.72       
  102   257  Lingo, Thomas                   Mansfield                    17:38.26       
  103   449  srey, randy                     Somerset                     18:06.82       
  104   119  Thomas, Harry                   Dover-Sherborn               18:07.06       
  105    30  Pratt, Alexander                Barnstable                   18:44.57       
  106   288  Brodeur, RJ                     Norwell                      18:51.34       
  107   422  Novotny, Matt                   Seekonk                      19:35.90       
  108   389  Trieu, Henry                    Randolph                     20:45.68       
  109   138  Quraiishi, Muhammad             Fairhaven                    22:35.86       



 Notre Dame Academy                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             MSTCA XC FRESHMAN SOPHOMORE XC INVITATIONAL - 10/16/2010             
                       BARNSTABLE FAIRGROUNDS, FALMOUTH, MA                       
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC FR-SO TEAM
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Owen                Norwell                 5:24.4   16:47.64    1   
  2 Klein, Aaron                 Brookline               5:29.6   17:03.78    2   
  3 Vafiades, Tom                Norwell                 5:41.6   17:41.07    3   
  4 Paiva, Mitchell              Somerset                5:43.8   17:48.08        
  5 Brown, Aden                  Brookline               5:44.0   17:48.56    4   
  6 Gatcomb, Austin              King Philip             5:44.1   17:48.82    5   
  7 Viera, Zack                  Greater New             5:44.4   17:49.87    6   
  8 Peebles-Capin, Alex          Brookline               5:47.3   17:58.80    7   
  9 Single, Andrew               Walpole                 5:47.6   17:59.71    8   
 10 Coopersmith, Ezra            Brookline               5:47.8   18:00.52    9   
 11 Gonser, Owen                 King Philip             5:51.2   18:10.95   10   
 12 Crook, Darryn                Somerset                5:54.3   18:20.53        
 13 McInturff, Pierce            Brookline               5:55.2   18:23.54   11   
 14 Delaney, Kevin               Walpole                 5:55.4   18:23.99   12   
 15 Simon, Jake                  Brookline               5:55.8   18:25.26   13   
 16 Godfrey, Connor              Walpole                 5:56.2   18:26.43   14   
 17 Vigeant, Chris               Greater New             5:57.6   18:30.84   15   
 18 Sylvester, Gabe              Norwell                 5:59.6   18:36.98   16   
 19 Blouin, Nate                 Greater New             6:02.0   18:44.65   17   
 20 slack, conor                 Somerset                6:02.2   18:45.26        
 21 Brown, James                 Brookline               6:03.3   18:48.67   18   
 22 Novo, Tim                    Greater New             6:04.8   18:53.33   19   
 23 Averill, Andrew              Walpole                 6:09.1   19:06.56   20   
 24 iwanichi, camden             Somerset                6:09.2   19:06.84        
 25 Whearty, Will                Walpole                 6:09.3   19:07.09   21   
 26 Averill, Sean                Walpole                 6:10.6   19:11.14   22   
 27 Ayer, Ryan                   Walpole                 6:11.3   19:13.51   23   
 28 Araujo, Joseph               Greater New             6:21.9   19:46.49   24   
 29 Stack, John                  Norwell                 6:22.5   19:48.31   25   
 30 Fess, Ryan                   King Philip             6:31.8   20:17.23   26   
 31 O'Malley, Jame               King Philip             6:32.0   20:17.82   27   
 32 Williamson, Kevin            King Philip             6:37.9   20:36.22   28   
 33 Decker, Doug                 Norwell                 6:39.2   20:40.19   29   
 34 Bowers, Kenneth              Greater New             6:45.4   20:59.52   30   
 35 Dias, Myles                  Greater New             6:55.4   21:30.53   31   
 36 Connor, Liam                 Greater New             7:10.4   22:17.20        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Brookline                    33    2    4    7    9   11   13   18           
      Total Time:  1:29:15.20                                                     
         Average:    17:51.04                                                     
   2 Norwell                      74    1    3   16   25   29                     
      Total Time:  1:33:34.19                                                     
         Average:    18:42.84                                                     
   3 Walpole                      75    8   12   14   20   21   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:33:03.78                                                     
         Average:    18:36.76                                                     
   4 Greater New Bedford Rvt      81    6   15   17   19   24   30   31           
      Total Time:  1:33:45.18                                                     
         Average:    18:45.04                                                     
   5 King Philip                  96    5   10   26   27   28                     
      Total Time:  1:37:11.04                                                     
         Average:    19:26.21                                                     


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada