RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 3 Track and Field Championships - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Missouri Class 4 District 3 Track and Field Championships

#1 30 May 2011 10:14 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Licensed to Precision Timing Services - Contractor License   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/18/2011 02:34 PM
                        

                         Class 4 District 3 - 5/14/2011                         
                                Florissant, MO                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 A Henderson               FR H. Central             12.03      12.44Q  1 
  2 Tianna Valentine          JR H. East                11.58      12.51Q  2 
  3 Syretta Harrold           SR McCluer                12.72      12.97q  1 
  4 Jennifer Watt             SO McCluer North          12.55      13.04q  2 
  5 Eileen Williams           SR Normandy               12.53      13.37q  1 
  6 Gabriell Mckissic         SR Incarnate Word         13.40      13.58q  2 
  7 B Parker                  SO H. East                12.89      13.61q  1 
  8 Kaci Cason                SR McCluer North          13.31      13.77q  1 
  9 Shelby Howard             JR H.  West               13.24      13.83   2 
 10 Dominique Whitaker        FR H.  West               13.34      13.94   1 
 11 Taysha Wright             FR McCluer                12.96      13.99   2 
 12 Charmane Odum             SO Normandy               13.89      14.08   2 
 13 Alexandria Williams       JR Incarnate Word         14.14      14.47   1 
 14 Raeshanette Fowler        JR R. G.                             15.28   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tianna Valentine          JR H. East                12.51      12.16   10   
  2 A Henderson               FR H. Central             12.44      12.59    8   
  3 Syretta Harrold           SR McCluer                12.97      12.96    6   
  4 Jennifer Watt             SO McCluer North          13.04      13.05    5   
  5 Gabriell Mckissic         SR Incarnate Word         13.58      13.40    4   
  6 Eileen Williams           SR Normandy               13.37      13.43    3   
  7 Kaci Cason                SR McCluer North          13.77      13.81    2   
  8 B Parker                  SO H. East                13.61      13.84    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jaronica Owens            SR McCluer                24.65      25.46Q  4 
  2 Kendra White              SR McCluer North          24.97      25.65Q  2 
  3 Tianna Valentine          JR H. East                24.78      26.16Q  3 
  4 A Henderson               FR H. Central             24.98      26.82Q  1 
  5 Kiara Lanfersieck         JR H.  West               26.74      27.00q  3 
  6 Kamari Townsend           SR R. G.                  26.87      27.19q  4 
  7 Brandy Jackson            SR R. G.                  26.54      27.48q  2 
  8 j Lucas                   FR H. East                27.01      27.52q  2 
  9 Genel Rollins             FR Incarnate Word         26.84      27.80   4 
 10 Alexus Plump              SO McCluer                27.94      27.84   2 
 11 Eileen Williams           SR Normandy               26.44      28.09   1 
 12 Shelby Howard             JR H.  West               27.94      28.31   4 
 13 Rosalind Mobley           SR McCluer North          27.01      28.40   3 
 14 Samantha Dailey           SO Pattonville            28.38      28.79   4 
 15 Taylor Deed               SO Pattonville            28.70      29.47   1 
 16 Ashley Armstrong          SO Normandy               27.64      29.93   3 
 17 Brianna Arps              JR Incarnate Word         27.44      30.21   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tianna Valentine          JR H. East                26.16      25.29   10   
  2 Jaronica Owens            SR McCluer                25.46      25.41    8   
  3 A Henderson               FR H. Central             26.82      25.56    6   
  4 Kendra White              SR McCluer North          25.65      25.66    5   
  5 Kiara Lanfersieck         JR H.  West               27.00      27.90    4   
  6 j Lucas                   FR H. East                27.52      27.91    3   
  7 Kamari Townsend           SR R. G.                  27.19      27.97    2   
  8 Brandy Jackson            SR R. G.                  27.48      28.46    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kendra White              SR McCluer North          55.28      57.40   3  10   
  2 Shayla Luckett            SR H. East                55.78      57.45   3   8   
  3 Maya Mason                JR H. Central             59.41    1:00.66   3   6   
  4 Deniesha Trice            JR McCluer North        1:00.36    1:02.37   3   5   
  5 Alexus Plump              SO McCluer              1:03.74    1:03.46   3   4   
  6 Kamari Townsend           SR R. G.                1:03.99    1:03.71   3   3   
  7 j Lucas                   FR H. East              1:01.19    1:04.44   3   2   
  8 Michelle Holt             SR Ritenour             1:03.94    1:05.14   3   1   
  9 Queonqua McDowell         FR Ritenour             1:05.24    1:06.31   2 
 10 Ra'anaa Taylor            FR R. G.                1:05.54    1:08.20   2 
 11 Amber Snearl              SR H.  West             1:08.24    1:11.42   2 
 12 Jasmine Tucker            JR Incarnate Word       1:08.24    1:13.81   1 
 13 Gabriell Smith            JR Incarnate Word       1:07.24    1:15.65   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natalie Pattin            SR McCluer North        2:24.05    2:30.75   10   
  2 Tyrona Allen              SR Normandy             2:30.00    2:32.39    8   
  3 Elise Amo                 JR Pattonville          2:35.48    2:34.11    6   
  4 Kirby McClain             FR Pattonville          2:43.72    2:34.86    5   
  5 Kaylah McClellan          SO McCluer North        2:42.46    2:45.29    4   
  6 Hannah Lewis              SO H.  West             2:38.14    2:45.31    3   
  7 Selena Murillo            FR Ritenour             2:48.24    2:48.81    2   
  8 Ashley Harriel            JR H. East              2:52.55    2:50.03    1   
  9 Dasjah Mason              SO Incarnate Word       2:46.14    2:51.85  
 10 A Hill                    SO H. Central           2:51.20    2:53.09  
 11 Jacquline Harper          JR R. G.                2:57.92    3:06.26  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Johnson            SR Pattonville          6:00.03    5:51.09   10   
  2 Geri Farrell              SR Pattonville          5:56.36    6:00.04    8   
  3 Hannah Lewis              SO H.  West             6:15.24    6:07.96    6   
  4 Hellen Njenga             JR McCluer              6:25.51    6:11.75    5   
  5 Elizabeth Schnider        SO H.  West             6:20.24    6:26.19    4   
  6 A Hill                    SO H. Central           6:50.35    6:37.43    3   
  7 Tian Taylor               SR H. East              6:31.06    6:42.57    2   
  8 Tayler Rose               SO Ritenour             6:18.24    6:44.71    1   
  9 Lamisha Smith             SO Normandy             6:55.00    6:49.51  
 10 Diamond Moore             SO H. East              6:52.25    7:26.98  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Geri Farrell              SR Pattonville         12:29.00   12:52.33   10   
  2 Hannah Johnson            SR Pattonville         12:44.00   13:47.70    8   
  3 Elizabeth Schnider        SO H.  West            13:19.94   14:19.83    6   
  4 K Hall                    JR H. Central                     14:26.03    5   
  5 Lamisha Smith             SO Normandy            15:37.24   14:33.31    4   
  6 Annie Potts               SO H.  West            14:15.24   14:39.97    3   
  7 Kelsey Berry              SO H. East             15:02.04   14:42.43    2   
  8 Tayler Rose               SO Ritenour            14:51.24   14:53.52    1   
  9 Amy Dinh                  JR Ritenour            14:50.24   14:54.72  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimberland Simon          SO McCluer North          15.89      15.97Q  1 
  2 Lynn Ford                 SR Normandy               15.34      16.18Q  2 
  3 Charnese Shaw             SR Ritenour               15.64      16.47q  1 
  4 Sydia Darker              JR Ritenour               16.94      16.51q  2 
  5 Elysha Brooks             SR H. East                16.43      17.38q  1 
  6 Neireida Morris           SR H. East                16.31      17.40q  2 
  7 Tyler Kelly               SO H.  West               16.15      17.70q  2 
  8 Stacy Banks               JR H.  West               18.54      21.04q  1 
  9 Myesha Braggs             FR R. G.                             21.44   2 
 10 Ziara McDowell            FR Normandy                          21.82   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynn Ford                 SR Normandy               16.18      15.79   10   
  2 Sydia Darker              JR Ritenour               16.51      16.21    8   
  3 Elysha Brooks             SR H. East                17.38      16.90    6   
  4 Kimberland Simon          SO McCluer North          15.97      17.13    5   
  5 Neireida Morris           SR H. East                17.40      17.42    4   
  6 Tyler Kelly               SO H.  West               17.70      18.30    3   
  7 Stacy Banks               JR H.  West               21.04      21.86    2   
 -- Charnese Shaw             SR Ritenour               16.47         FS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ausset Culberson          SR H.  West               47.44      46.37   2  10   
  2 Kimberland Simon          SO McCluer North          46.36      47.23   2   8   
  3 Sydia Darker              JR Ritenour               46.84      47.27   2   6   
  4 Lynn Ford                 SR Normandy               48.77      49.03   2   5   
  5 Jazmine Johnson           SR H. East                49.21      49.85   2   4   
  6 Jazmine Walker            SR Ritenour               50.94      51.42   1   3   
  7 Theresa Ford              SR Pattonville            52.08      52.58   1   2   
  8 Tyler Kelly               SO H.  West               50.24      52.96   2   1   
  9 Terlisha Bams             JR McCluer                50.05      53.22   2 
 10 C Long                    SO H. East                51.25      59.77   1 
 11 Jasmine Pratt             FR R. G.                1:11.24    1:01.05   1 
 12 Jerri Burnett             FR R. G.                1:00.04    1:02.61   1 
 -- Charmane Odum             SO Normandy               56.84         FS   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood East                                      47.80      49.20   2  10   
     1) Jazmine Johnson SR              2) Calyssia Jones SR              
     3) Shayla Luckett SR               4) Tianna Valentine JR            
  2 McCluer North                                       50.18      50.94   2   8   
     1) Jennifer Watt SO                2) Kimberland Simon SO            
     3) Rachel Culberson FR             4) Kaci Cason SR                  
  3 Hazelwood West                                      49.74      51.32   2   6   
     1) Dornisha Goodrich SR            2) Shelby Howard JR               
     3) Dominique Whitaker FR           4) Kiara Lanfersieck JR           
  4 Hazelwood Central                                   49.28      51.73   2   5   
     1) T Reed FR                       2) P Ponds SO                     
     3) Kim Moye JR                     4) B Smith FR                     
  5 Ritenour                                            50.94      51.78   2   4   
     1) Sydia Darker JR                 2) Alexis Minner SR               
     3) Erriel Griffin SR               4) Charnese Shaw SR               
  6 Incarnate Word Academy                              51.80      52.44   2   3   
     1) Gabriell Mckissic SR            2) Genel Rollins FR               
     3) Sydney Smith FR                 4) Alexandria Williams JR         
  7 Riverview Gardens                                   55.62      54.11   2   2   
     1) Myesha Braggs FR                2) Raeshanette Fowler JR          
     3) Jerri Burnett FR                4) Kristin Brown JR               
  8 Normandy                                            53.74      55.03   2   1   
     1) DeCarla Latchison SO            2) Alia Perry FR                  
     3) Jasmine Perry FR                4) Charmane Odum SO               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood East                                    1:42.24    1:44.63   2  10   
     1) Jazmine Johnson SR              2) Calyssia Jones SR              
     3) Shayla Luckett SR               4) Tianna Valentine JR            
  2 McCluer                                           1:43.31    1:47.48   2   8   
     1) Syretta Harrold SR              2) Shervonna Tucker SR            
     3) Sherise Williams JR             4) Catrina Harris SR              
  3 Hazelwood Central                                 1:44.20    1:49.76   2   6   
     1) Maya Mason JR                   2) P Ponds SO                     
     3) A Henderson FR                  4) B Smith FR                     
  4 Hazelwood West                                    1:49.24    1:50.68   2   5   
     1) Kiara Lanfersieck JR            2) Tyler Kelly SO                 
     3) Shelby Howard JR                4) Ausset Culberson SR            
  5 Incarnate Word Academy                                       1:51.76   1   4   
     1) Brianna Arps JR                 2) Madison Gillespie SO           
     3) Paiten Kelly SO                 4) Genel Rollins FR               
  6 Normandy                                          1:50.00    1:53.11   2   3   
     1) Tyrona Allen SR                 2) Ashley Armstrong SO            
     3) DeCarla Latchison SO            4) Charmane Odum SO               
  7 Pattonville                                       1:53.02    1:56.53   2   2   
     1) Samantha Dailey SO              2) Taylor Deed SO                 
     3) Gabrielle Pirrie JR             4) Theresa Ford SR                
  8 Riverview Gardens                                 1:47.56    1:58.14   2   1   
     1) Kamari Townsend SR              2) Jerri Burnett FR               
     3) Jasmine Pratt FR                4) Ra'anaa Taylor FR              
 -- McCluer North                                     1:43.84         DQ   2 
     1) Jennifer Watt SO                2) Rachel Culberson FR            
     3) Deniesha Trice JR               4) Natalie Pattin SR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCluer                                           4:04.10    4:05.26   10   
     1) Shervonna Tucker SR             2) Sherise Williams JR            
     3) Alauna Ray SO                   4) Catrina Harris SR              
  2 Hazelwood East                                    4:05.14    4:08.03    8   
     1) Brandi Brooks JR                2) Jazmine Johnson SR             
     3) Rachel Lawal JR                 4) j Lucas FR                     
  3 McCluer North                                     4:05.20    4:10.19    6   
     1) Deniesha Trice JR               2) Natalie Pattin SR              
     3) Rosalind Mobley SR              4) Rachel Culberson FR            
  4 Hazelwood Central                                 4:12.99    4:19.00    5   
     1) Maya Mason JR                   2) B Smith FR                     
     3) P Ponds SO                      4) A Henderson FR                 
  5 Normandy                                          4:10.24    4:26.51    4   
     1) Tyrona Allen SR                 2) Ashley Armstrong SO            
     3) Lynn Ford SR                    4) Jasmine Perry FR               
  6 Hazelwood West                                    4:20.24    4:27.34    3   
     1) Ausset Culberson SR             2) Kiara Lanfersieck JR           
     3) Tyler Kelly SO                  4) Dornisha Goodrich SR           
  7 Ritenour                                          4:22.24    4:33.01    2   
     1) Stephanie Daniels JR            2) Daisia Baker SO                
     3) Krista Scott JR                 4) Michelle Holt SR               
  8 Riverview Gardens                                 4:25.00    4:40.78    1   
     1) Kamari Townsend SR              2) Jasmine Pratt FR               
     3) Kierra Staten SR                4) Ra'anaa Taylor FR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pattonville                                      10:32.99   10:40.50   10   
     1) Elise Amo JR                    2) Geri Farrell SR                
     3) Melissa Fulton SR               4) Hannah Johnson SR              
  2 Normandy                                         11:02.24   10:56.51    8   
     1) Tyrona Allen SR                 2) Ashley Armstrong SO            
     3) Ziara McDowell FR               4) Alia Perry FR                  
  3 Hazelwood West                                   11:00.24   11:02.93    6   
     1) Hannah Lewis SO                 2) Charisse Lacy JR               
     3) Elizabeth Schnider SO           4) Amber Snearl SR                
  4 Hazelwood East                                   11:27.55   11:25.23    5   
     1) Kelsey Berry SO                 2) Ashley Harriel JR              
     3) Rachel Lawal JR                 4) Diamond Moore SO               
  5 Ritenour                                         11:19.24   11:34.63    4   
     1) Krista Scott JR                 2) Lexie Smith JR                 
     3) Rebekah Shoults JR              4) Tayler Rose SO                 
 
Girls High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sherise Williams          JR McCluer              5-07.25    4-08.00   10   
  2 Alauna Ray                SO McCluer              5-04.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Catrina Harris            SR McCluer              5-04.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Shervonna Tucker          SR McCluer              5-01.25   J4-08.00    5   
  5 A Miller                  SO H. Central           4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  5 Alexis Robinson           SO H.  West             4-10.00    4-06.00    3.50
  7 Julia Simmons             SR H. East              4-08.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 D Brown                   JR H. Central           4-06.00   J4-04.00    1   
  9 Erica Lampley             FR R. G.                4-04.00    4-02.00  
 10 Tia Bramlett              FR H. East              4-02.00   J4-02.00  
 -- Jasmine Pratt             FR R. G.                4-00.00         NH  
 -- Alexiss Allen             SO Ritenour             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Nanna Vigland             SR H.  West             4-10.00         NH  
 -- Krista Scott              JR Ritenour             4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angelyn Rosenberger       SR H.  West             8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Hannah Johnson            SR Pattonville          8-00.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Genevieve Schmoeker       SR Pattonville          8-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 Lauralyn Rosenberger      SO H.  West             8-06.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Laquanda Williams         SR McCluer              6-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  5 Ashley Harriel            JR H. East              7-06.00    7-00.00    3.50
  7 Tian Taylor               SR H. East              7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydia Darker              JR Ritenour            17-01.00   16-08.25   10   
  2 Casey Nebbitt             SO H. Central          16-11.75   15-06.50    8   
  3 Calyssia Jones            SR H. East             16-04.00   15-05.75    6   
  4 Sydney King               JR McCluer North       16-04.00   15-04.25    5   
  5 Paiten Kelly              SO Incarnate Word      14-08.25   15-02.50    4   
  6 Taysha Wright             FR McCluer             15-07.50   15-01.50    3   
  7 Alexis Austin             SR McCluer North       14-01.00  J15-01.50    2   
  8 Alexis Minner             SR Ritenour            15-01.00   14-09.25    1   
  9 Alexis Robinson           SO H.  West            14-00.00   14-06.50  
 10 Lauralyn Rosenberger      SO H.  West            14-01.00   13-06.75  
 11 Julia Simmons             SR H. East             15-09.00   13-06.00  
 12 Kim Moye                  JR H. Central          15-03.75   13-05.00  
 13 Jasmine Perry             FR Normandy            15-00.00   13-03.50  
 14 Laricka Davis             SO R. G.               11-00.00   12-05.25  
 15 DeCarla Latchison         SO Normandy            14-00.00   12-01.00  
 16 Erica Lampley             FR R. G.               12-04.00   12-00.50  
 17 Gabriell Smith            JR Incarnate Word      12-02.00   11-08.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kim Moye                  JR H. Central          37-05.00   36-07.00   10   
  2 Calyssia Jones            SR H. East             35-05.00   36-06.00    8   
  3 Asia Walls                JR McCluer             35-06.00   36-03.50    6   
  4 Alauna Ray                SO McCluer             37-06.00   36-02.50    5   
  5 Paiten Kelly              SO Incarnate Word      34-01.75   34-04.50    4   
  6 Lynn Ford                 SR Normandy            33-00.00   34-04.00    3   
  7 Julia Simmons             SR H. East             33-10.00   33-10.00    2   
  8 Casey Nebbitt             SO H. Central          34-02.25   32-11.00    1   
  9 Alexis Austin             SR McCluer North       32-01.50   32-05.50  
 10 Jazmine Walker            SR Ritenour            30-03.00   31-09.50  
 10 Alexis Robinson           SO H.  West            30-02.00   31-09.50  
 12 Ashley Gladney            JR Ritenour            32-06.00   31-00.00  
 13 Breonna Ragland           JR McCluer North       31-04.00   30-07.50  
 14 Madison Gillespie         SO Incarnate Word      28-04.00   30-06.00  
 15 Lauralyn Rosenberger      SO H.  West            33-03.00   30-05.00  
 16 Myesha Braggs             FR R. G.               28-07.00   28-07.50  
 17 Rejoice Jackson           SO Pattonville         29-05.00   27-10.50  
 18 Erica Lampley             FR R. G.               25-04.00   26-03.50  
 -- Taylor Deed               SO Pattonville         28-11.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erin Scott                SR H. East             38-00.00   35-02.50   10   
  2 Alicia Shivers            FR McCluer North       35-08.50   35-02.00    8   
  3 Samantha Sandvoss         SR Pattonville         33-08.50   34-10.00    6   
  4 Marie Prophette           JR McCluer North       34-01.50   34-02.00    5   
  5 Renise Robinson           SR McCluer             35-08.50   33-07.50    4   
  6 Destiny Battle            JR Pattonville         34-02.00   33-07.00    3   
  7 J Blackmon                SO H. Central          31-02.50   31-08.00    2   
  8 Dyeshia Smith             SO H. East             31-02.00   31-05.00    1   
  9 K Knox                    SO H. Central          32-06.00   31-03.00  
 10 Brittani Smith            JR McCluer             29-11.00   31-00.00  
 11 Rayne Saddler             SR Ritenour            29-00.00   28-06.00  
 12 India Gibbs               JR Ritenour            30-00.00   26-05.50  
 13 J. Randle                 JR H.  West            28-00.00   25-04.00  
 14 Veroncia Beckton          SR Normandy            30-00.00   23-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alicia Shivers            FR McCluer North         101-08     102-02   10   
  2 Erin Scott                SR H. East               101-06     101-11    8   
  3 Samantha Sandvoss         SR Pattonville           109-04     100-00    6   
  4 Destiny Battle            JR Pattonville           103-11      99-02    5   
  5 Marie Prophette           JR McCluer North         106-06      95-03    4   
  6 Nadia Armouti             SR Incarnate Word        102-08      91-11    3   
  7 Renise Robinson           SR McCluer               104-10      90-06    2   
  8 E Fennoy                  FR H. Central             89-01      86-02    1   
  9 Danysha Kaiser            JR R. G.                  91-00      83-00  
 -- Rayne Saddler             SR Ritenour               78-01         ND  
 -- Brittani Smith            JR McCluer                81-09         ND  
 -- India Gibbs               JR Ritenour               81-00         ND  
 -- De'ja Penn                FR Normandy               70-00         ND  
 -- Devan Miller              FR R. G.                  63-06         ND  
 -- Veroncia Beckton          SR Normandy               75-00         ND  
 -- Tashana Smith             SR H. East                95-05         ND  
 -- Nikki Williams            SR H.  West               93-00         ND  
 -- Riley Dean                SR Incarnate Word         98-02         ND  
 -- J. Randle                 JR H.  West               87-00         ND  
 -- R Cropp                   SO H. Central             87-04         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marc Franks               JR H. Central             11.01      11.24Q  4 
  2 Sean Wills                JR H. Central             11.04      11.32Q  3 
  3 Marquis Jones             SR Pattonville            11.12      11.42Q  2 
  4 Sean West                 SR McCluer North          11.10      11.43Q  1 
  5 Anthony Harris            JR Ritenour               11.05      11.49q  2 
  6 Charles Simmons           SR H. West                11.74      11.50q  2 
  7 mondez purvey             SO Normandy               11.60      11.58q  1 
  8 Timothy Harris            SO H.  East               11.34      11.64q  3 
  9 Marcel Washington         SO McCluer North          11.36      11.73   4 
 10 Bryan Young               JR H.  East               11.59      11.80   2 
 11 Irving Moorehead          FR Ritenour               11.55      11.89   1 
 12 Courtney Gray             SR R. G.                  11.09      11.91   1 
 13 DJ DeVivo                 SO S.L.U.H.               11.90      11.95   4 
 14 darrion rice              SO Normandy               11.80      12.26   4 
 15 David Johnson             FR R. G.                  11.54      12.28   3 
 16 Tim Gallagher             JR S.L.U.H.               12.62      12.70   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sean West                 SR McCluer North          11.43      11.42   10   
  2 Sean Wills                JR H. Central             11.32      11.43    8   
  3 Timothy Harris            SO H.  East               11.64      11.45    6   
  4 Marc Franks               JR H. Central             11.24      11.47    5   
  5 Marquis Jones             SR Pattonville            11.42      11.60    4   
  6 Anthony Harris            JR Ritenour               11.49      11.69    3   
  7 Charles Simmons           SR H. West                11.50      11.87    2   
  8 mondez purvey             SO Normandy               11.58      11.99    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michael Hester            SR H. Central             22.08      22.70Q  4 
  2 Marc Franks               JR H. Central             22.48      22.98Q  2 
  3 Marquis Jones             SR Pattonville            22.54      23.56Q  1 
  4 Jarion Brown              FR McCluer                           23.98Q  3 
  5 Jared Ingram              JR McCluer                           23.33q  2 
  6 Alex Groesch              SO S.L.U.H.               23.27      23.50q  4 
  7 Lamar Lewis               JR H.  East               23.67      23.63q  1 
  8 deshaun mack              SO Normandy               22.83      23.94q  2 
  9 Davante Kelly             SO R. G.                  22.80      24.10   1 
 10 desmond jackson           FR H. West                24.84      24.16   4 
 11 Marcel Washington         SO McCluer North          23.57      24.27   2 
 12 Major Watkins             JR H.  East               24.52      24.39   2 
 13 Freddie Jackson           SR Ritenour               24.67      24.49   3 
 14 DJ DeVivo                 SO S.L.U.H.               24.21      24.53   1 
 15 jason lewis               SO Normandy               22.85      24.99   3 
 16 Kevin Ping                JR Ritenour               23.46      25.01   4 
 17 Michael Oechsner          SO Pattonville            24.92      25.34   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Hester            SR H. Central             22.70      23.10   10   
  2 Jared Ingram              JR McCluer                23.33      23.16    8   
  3 Marquis Jones             SR Pattonville            23.56      23.46    6   
  4 Marc Franks               JR H. Central             22.98      23.63    5   
  5 Alex Groesch              SO S.L.U.H.               23.50      23.64    4   
  6 deshaun mack              SO Normandy               23.94      24.06    3   
  7 Lamar Lewis               JR H.  East               23.63      24.34    2   
  8 Jarion Brown              FR McCluer                23.98      24.75    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Hester            SR H. Central             47.97      49.10   3  10   
  2 derek brown               JR Normandy               48.70      49.20   3   8   
  3 Melik Benton              SR McCluer North          50.53      50.87   3   6   
  4 Marc Franks               JR H. Central             49.57      51.37   3   5   
  5 Christian Johnson         SR McCluer                54.11      52.02   2   4   
  6 brandon jackson           JR Normandy               51.44      52.43   3   3   
  7 Luke Gilsinger            JR S.L.U.H.               52.92      53.43   3   2   
  8 Jarion Brown              FR McCluer                53.98      53.45   2   1   
  9 Marquis Jones             SR Pattonville            53.07      53.59   2 
 10 John Gould                SO R. G.                  53.75      54.68   2 
 11 Mikhail Young             JR H.  East               52.44      54.74   3 
 12 Jared Scott               SO Pattonville            56.53      58.11   1 
 13 John Chappel              FR R. G.                  55.56      58.80   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Esswein              FR S.L.U.H.             1:59.59    2:00.06   10   
  2 Rashod Harris             SO Ritenour             1:58.09    2:00.49    8   
  3 Cole Davis                JR H. Central           1:58.36    2:00.51    6   
  4 William Mitchell          SR H. Central           1:59.96    2:01.69    5   
  5 Travon Walker             SR H.  East             2:00.10    2:01.71    4   
  6 Andre Walker              JR McCluer North        2:06.37    2:06.35    3   
  7 Kenneth Joiner            SO H.  East             2:04.24    2:07.70    2   
  8 santiago jones            JR Normandy             2:04.23    2:08.71    1   
  9 Dan Raterman              SR S.L.U.H.             2:05.00    2:09.48  
 10 anthony riggs             JR H. West              2:02.24    2:10.86  
 11 Trevon Robinson           SO Ritenour             2:21.07    2:11.76  
 12 Christian Johnson         SR McCluer                         2:11.90  
 13 Troy Mathis               JR McCluer North        2:12.24    2:15.45  
 14 alton armstrong           SO Normandy             2:05.24    2:16.93  
 15 John Gould                SO R. G.                2:03.56    2:22.14  
 16 John Chappel              FR R. G.                2:15.90    2:48.43  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Rackers               SR S.L.U.H.             4:24.13    4:31.38   10   
  2 Drew Mueller              JR McCluer North        4:33.94    4:33.74    8   
  3 Joe Meier                 SR S.L.U.H.             4:38.58    4:35.47    6   
  4 anthony riggs             JR H. West              4:40.34    4:35.66    5   
  5 William Mitchell          SR H. Central           4:34.90    4:45.98    4   
  6 Laquinton Battle          SR H. Central           4:45.80    4:59.52    3   
  7 Nicolas Taylor            FR McCluer North        5:08.80    5:04.29    2   
  8 St Conley                 SO H. West              5:05.24    5:05.94    1   
  9 AnDre Block               FR H.  East             4:59.24    5:30.33  
 10 sylvester jenkins         SO Normandy             6:00.00    6:04.64  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tim Rackers               SR S.L.U.H.             9:30.40    9:33.58   10   
  2 Nicholas Stewart          SO McCluer North        9:47.84    9:37.33    8   
  3 Nathan Rubbelke           JR S.L.U.H.             9:52.00    9:49.52    6   
  4 Laquinton Battle          SR H. Central          10:52.05   10:50.49    5   
  5 Justin Johnson            SR H. Central          11:22.22   11:09.47    4   
  6 Nicolas Taylor            FR McCluer North       11:10.21   11:18.76    3   
  7 St Conley                 SO H. West             11:11.24   11:44.12    2   
  8 Nick Brandon              SO H. West             12:30.24   11:47.16    1   
  9 sylvester jenkins         SO Normandy            13:00.24   13:09.46  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Mallet              SO McCluer North          14.64      15.13Q  2 
  2 Rodgerick Woods           SR Ritenour               14.69      15.20Q  1 
  3 Tyrone Williams           SR H. Central             14.70      15.61q  1 
  4 Michael Haynes            SR Ritenour               15.20      15.70q  2 
  5 Tyran Brooks              SR Pattonville            15.65      16.69q  2 
  6 Terrell Wyms              JR H. Central             15.76      16.70q  2 
  7 Matt McCarthy             JR S.L.U.H.               16.64      16.90q  1 
  8 Kenneth Wells             SR H.  East               16.26      17.25q  2 
  9 Tommy Behr                JR S.L.U.H.               17.46      17.63   2 
 10 R Fentress                FR H. West                17.54      18.57   2 
 11 Caleb Stroop              SO H. West                17.94      21.76   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Aaron Mallet              SO McCluer North          15.13      15.23   10   
  2 Rodgerick Woods           SR Ritenour               15.20      15.32    8   
  3 Tyrone Williams           SR H. Central             15.61      15.78    6   
  4 Tyran Brooks              SR Pattonville            16.69      15.83    5   
  5 Michael Haynes            SR Ritenour               15.70      16.75    4   
  6 Terrell Wyms              JR H. Central             16.70      17.25    3   
  7 Kenneth Wells             SR H.  East               17.25      17.28    2   
  8 Matt McCarthy             JR S.L.U.H.               16.90      17.81    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Class 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Freddie Crittendon        SO McCluer North          39.75      40.16   2  10   
  2 Mario Thomas              SR H.  East               39.56      40.20   2   8   
  3 Xavier Kenney             SR Ritenour               39.77      40.23   2   6   
  4 Trent Spight              SR R. G.                             40.61   1   5   
  5 Tyrone Williams           SR H. Central             39.68      41.07   2   4   
  6 Matt McCarthy             JR S.L.U.H.               41.81      41.65   2   3   
  7 Rodgerick Woods           SR Ritenour               39.28      41.79   2   2   
  8 Dan Williams              JR S.L.U.H.               42.24      41.88   2   1   
  9 Terrell Wyms              JR H. Central             41.94      42.31   2 
 10 Tyran Brooks              SR Pattonville            42.95      43.66   1 
 11 Armani Perkins            SO H.  East               43.12      44.60   1 
 12 Jourdan Goff              SR McCluer                44.62      46.07   1 
 13 dakota clark              SO Normandy               46.00      46.64   1 
 14 desmond jackson           FR H. West                47.14      49.10   1 
 15 Chris Wright              FR R. G.                             54.09   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood Central                                   43.05      43.94   10   
     1) Aaron Floyd JR                  2) Bryan Williams SR              
     3) Justin Davis JR                 4) Sean Wills JR                  
  2 Hazelwood East                                      43.07      43.97    8   
     1) Dawon Baker SR                  2) Timothy Harris SO              
     3) Bobby Smith SO                  4) Mario Thomas SR                
  3 McCluer North                                       43.35      44.14    6   
     1) Terrance Burks SR               2) Aaron Mallet SO                
     3) Marcel Washington SO            4) Sean West SR                   
  4 Ritenour                                            43.21      44.49    5   
     1) Tharon Bailey SR                2) Terrence Hollins-White SO      
     3) Xavier Kenney SR                4) Anthony Harris JR              
  5 Hazelwood West                                      44.44      44.55    4   
     1) desmond jackson FR              2) chris woods SR                 
     3) Charles Simmons SR              4) Landers Riddle SR              
  6 Normandy                                            43.30      44.79    3   
     1) tion blair SO                   2) derek brown JR                 
     3) mondez purvey SO                4) deshaun mack SO                
  7 St. Louis University High                           44.94      48.91    2   
     1) David Arredondo SO              2) Joe O'Brien SO                 
     3) Tim Gallagher JR                4) Prince Yakubu SO               
 -- Riverview Gardens                                   43.70         DQ  
     1) Dominic Hall SR                 2) David Johnson FR               
     3) Davante Kelly SO                4) Lavell Meeks SR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Class 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ritenour                                          1:30.19    1:31.32   2  10   
     1) Terrence Hollins-White SO       2) Rodgerick Woods SR             
     3) Xavier Kenney SR                4) Anthony Harris JR              
  2 Normandy                                          1:29.70    1:31.64   2   8   
     1) derek brown JR                  2) tion blair SO                  
     3) brandon jackson JR              4) jason lewis SO                 
  3 McCluer North                                     1:30.43    1:31.79   2   6   
     1) Terrance Burks SR               2) Laquane Young JR               
     3) Sean West SR                    4) Melik Benton SR                
  4 Hazelwood West                                    1:33.74    1:34.80   2   5   
     1) desmond jackson FR              2) Charles Simmons SR             
     3) chris woods SR                  4) Landers Riddle SR              
  5 St. Louis University High                         1:33.80    1:38.12   2   4   
     1) Dan Williams JR                 2) DJ DeVivo SO                   
     3) Tommy Behr JR                   4) David Arredondo SO             
 -- McCluer                                           1:31.82        DNF   2 
     1) Jamaul Williams SR              2) Jourdan Goff SR                
     3) Curtlan Gavin JR                4) Derrick Johnson SR             
 -- Hazelwood Central                                 1:28.48         DQ   2 
     1) Bryan Williams SR               2) Matt Quarells FR               
     3) Sean Wills JR                   4) Michael Hester SR              
 -- Riverview Gardens                                                 DQ   1 
     1) Cory Winfield SO                2) Trent Spight SR                
     3) Lavell Meeks SR                 4) Courtney Gray SR               
 -- Hazelwood East                                    1:30.40         DQ   2 
     1) Dawon Baker SR                  2) Timothy Harris SO              
     3) Lamar Lewis JR                  4) Bobby Smith SO                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hazelwood Central                                 3:18.80    3:25.66   10   
     1) Cole Davis JR                   2) Sean Wills JR                  
     3) Matt Quarells FR                4) Marc Franks JR                 
  2 Hazelwood East                                    3:26.00    3:27.05    8   
     1) Timothy Harris SO               2) Mario Thomas SR                
     3) Bobby Smith SO                  4) Travon Walker SR               
  3 Ritenour                                          3:24.03    3:27.10    6   
     1) Anthony Harris JR               2) Xavier Kenney SR               
     3) Zakhari Snow JR                 4) Rashod Harris SO               
  4 McCluer                                           3:25.85    3:27.13    5   
     1) Tavion Jones JR                 2) Derrick Johnson SR             
     3) Jamaul Williams SR              4) Robert Butler SR               
  5 Normandy                                          3:23.00    3:29.34    4   
     1) derek brown JR                  2) brandon jackson JR             
     3) mondez purvey SO                4) micheal williams FR            
  6 McCluer North                                     3:25.51    3:31.35    3   
     1) Terrance Burks SR               2) Aaron Mallet SO                
     3) Freddie Crittendon SO           4) Melik Benton SR                
  7 St. Louis University High                         3:33.26    3:40.52    2   
     1) Matt McCarthy JR                2) Dan Williams JR                
     3) Alex Groesch SO                 4) Luke Gilsinger JR              
  8 Hazelwood West                                    3:41.64    3:41.33    1   
     1) anthony riggs JR                2) Samson Webster SR              
     3) Brandon Thomas SR               4) Josh Webster JR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Class 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Louis University High                         8:08.40    8:09.60   10   
     1) John Esswein FR                 2) Dan Raterman SR                
     3) Jack Milford JR                 4) Tim Rackers SR                 
  2 Hazelwood Central                                 8:17.31    8:10.59    8   
     1) Cole Davis JR                   2) Laquinton Battle SR            
     3) Marcus Davis FR                 4) William Mitchell SR            
  3 McCluer North                                     8:20.02    8:15.50    6   
     1) Fred Benson SR                  2) Troy Mathis JR                 
     3) Andre Walker JR                 4) Drew Mueller JR                
  4 McCluer                                           8:19.95    8:19.45    5   
     1) Tavion Jones JR                 2) Derrick Johnson SR             
     3) Jeff Porter SR                  4) Robert Butler SR               
  5 Ritenour                                          8:37.59    8:28.13    4   
     1) Rashod Harris SO                2) Zakhari Snow JR                
     3) Paul Gitau JR                   4) Trevon Robinson SO             
  6 Hazelwood East                                    8:49.24    8:33.44    3   
     1) AnDre Block FR                  2) Kenneth Joiner SO              
     3) Carlis Richardson SO            4) Alexander Walker SO            
  7 Normandy                                          8:37.00    8:43.50    2   
     1) alton armstrong SO              2) james fields FR                
     3) santiago jones JR               4) mondez purvey SO               
  8 Hazelwood West                                    9:00.44    9:34.04    1   
     1) Josh Webster JR                 2) xavier ghoston SO              
     3) St Conley SO                    4) Trey paige SR                  
 
Boys High Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jovante Phipps            SR R. G.                6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Tyrone Griffin            JR McCluer              6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Deviorante Gaines         SR H. Central           6-02.00    6-00.00    5.50
  3 Michael Jordan            SR H. Central           6-00.00    6-00.00    5.50
  5 Malik Ray                 SO McCluer              6-00.00   J6-00.00    4   
  6 Alex Piening              FR S.L.U.H.             5-10.00    5-10.00    2.50
  6 Darris Smith              SR H. West              6-06.00    5-10.00    2.50
  8 Luke Hagerty              JR S.L.U.H.             5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  9 devontii privette         JR Normandy             5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Ronald Williams           SO H.  East             5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 -- sheldon brown             FR Normandy             5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christian Johnson         SR McCluer             11-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Christian Lukas           JR S.L.U.H.            12-06.00  J12-00.00    8   
  3 Daniel Appelbaum          JR S.L.U.H.            11-00.00  J12-00.00    6   
  4 LaMarr Welch              SO Ritenour            12-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 brandon robinson          SR H. West             12-06.00  J11-06.00    4   
  6 Danny Askew               SO Ritenour            10-06.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 george sweidon            SR H. West             10-06.00  J11-00.00    2   
  8 Ben Royer                 JR Pattonville         10-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Ronald Williams           SO H.  East             8-06.00    9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melik Benton              SR McCluer North       20-10.00   21-06.00   10   
  2 Dawon Baker               SR H.  East            20-09.25   21-05.00    8   
  3 Cory Winfield             SO R. G.               21-07.75   21-00.00    6   
  4 Curtlan Gavin             JR McCluer             19-02.00   20-11.00    5   
  5 Deviorante Gaines         SR H. Central          21-00.75   20-06.00    4   
  6 tion blair                SO Normandy            20-08.00   20-04.00    3   
  7 DJ DeVivo                 SO S.L.U.H.            19-07.50   20-00.50    2   
  8 Anthony Ball              SO H. West             20-00.00   20-00.00    1   
 -- Kevin Ping                JR Ritenour            19-01.75         ND  
 -- george fuller             SR Normandy            19-00.00         ND  
 -- Prince Yakubu             SO S.L.U.H.            17-02.00         ND  
 -- brandon robinson          SR H. West             18-06.00         ND  
 -- William Bell              FR H.  East            18-09.25         ND  
 -- Lavintez Carr             SR McCluer North       19-11.00         ND  
 -- DaVonne Riley             JR McCluer             19-03.50         ND  
 -- Jovante Phipps            SR R. G.               21-02.25         ND  
 -- Keionta Hawkins           SR H. Central          19-02.50         ND  
 -- Phillip Easley            SR Pattonville         19-02.00         ND  
 -- Trevon Robinson           SO Ritenour            19-03.50         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Darrion Dillard           JR McCluer             46-02.00   45-09.75   10   
  2 Rodja Harvey              JR McCluer North       45-04.00   44-05.00    8   
  3 Rodgerick Woods           SR Ritenour            43-08.75   43-11.50    6   
  4 Anthony Ball              SO H. West             39-08.00   43-09.50    5   
  5 Dawon Baker               SR H.  East            42-05.50   43-05.00    4   
  6 Michael Jordan            SR H. Central          43-07.50   43-03.50    3   
  7 Jimmy Adams               SO H. Central          40-06.50   42-02.75    2   
  8 Tyrone Griffin            JR McCluer             42-04.00   42-00.00    1   
  9 Brian Kelly               SR H.  East            40-05.00   41-11.50  
 10 Danny Askew               SO Ritenour            39-02.00   40-04.50  
 11 Tyran Brooks              SR Pattonville         41-06.75   40-02.00  
 12 Prince Yakubu             SO S.L.U.H.            39-07.25   38-11.00  
 13 Brandon Thomas            SR H. West             35-02.00   38-10.00  
 14 courtland day             SO Normandy            37-00.00   36-06.50  
 15 Brendan Clark             SO S.L.U.H.            38-02.50   35-07.00  
 -- george fuller             SR Normandy            40-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deondre Canaday           SR McCluer North       58-08.00   54-02.50   10   
  2 Keith Jones               JR McCluer North       50-06.50   46-04.00    8   
  3 Alex Cross                SR S.L.U.H.            49-07.00   46-03.00    6   
  4 Kyle Washington           SO H.  East            47-02.00   45-08.00    5   
  5 Devin Gillespie           SR H. Central          47-08.00   44-10.50    4   
  6 Anthony Briggs            SR Ritenour            48-10.00   44-09.50    3   
  7 Gerard Gayou              JR S.L.U.H.            43-02.00   43-01.00    2   
  8 Lynzel Owens              SO McCluer             42-00.00  J43-01.00    1   
  9 Roderick Johnson          FR H. Central          43-09.00   42-05.50  
 10 Kyle Baker                SR Pattonville         41-11.00   39-11.50  
 11 Jake Reinagel             JR Pattonville         44-09.00   39-00.00  
 12 Alexander Avery           JR R. G.               39-08.00   38-11.00  
 13 Tyrone Riley              SO R. G.               39-11.00   38-02.50  
 14 Kevin Ping                JR Ritenour            42-07.50   37-04.00  
 15 Terry Scott               SR H.  East            40-00.00   36-11.50  
 16 Malik Johnson             JR McCluer             41-11.00   36-06.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Class 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keith Jones               JR McCluer North         162-10     161-02   10   
  2 Deondre Canaday           SR McCluer North         154-10     153-01    8   
  3 Jeremy Spencer            SR Pattonville           143-06     146-00    6   
  4 Kenneth Young             JR McCluer               140-04     145-05    5   
  5 Alex Cross                SR S.L.U.H.              136-08     136-00    4   
  6 Gerard Gayou              JR S.L.U.H.              120-05     126-05    3   
  7 Dovonte' Simons           SO Ritenour              118-06     124-10    2   
  8 Jesse Farmer              SR Pattonville           140-05     124-01    1   
  9 Kenneth Blackman          JR McCluer               110-11     118-09  
 10 Rashid Troupe             JR R. G.                 105-10     116-07  
 11 Brian Kelly               SR H.  East              120-03     112-10  
 12 LeLand Snow               JR Ritenour              121-05     111-11  
 13 Kyle Washington           SO H.  East              126-03     111-05  
 14 justin stragliatti        SR H. West               101-00     106-01  
 15 Kaleb Higginbotham        JR H. Central            135-09      97-11  
 16 Alexander Avery           JR R. G.                 100-00      88-02  
 -- Devin Gillespie           SR H. Central            131-02         ND  
 
              Women - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hazelwood East             128.50     2) McCluer North             102   
    3) Pattonville                 95        4) McCluer                    93.50
    5) Hazelwood West              80.50     6) Hazelwood Central          70.50
    7) Normandy                    49        8) Ritenour                   43   
    9) Incarnate Word Academy      22       10) Riverview Gardens          10   
 
                Men - Class 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hazelwood Central          135        1) McCluer North             135   
    3) St. Louis University High  105.50     4) Ritenour                   75   
    5) McCluer                     68        6) Hazelwood East             60   
    7) Hazelwood West              36.50     8) Normandy                   36   
    9) Pattonville                 23       10) Riverview Gardens          21   


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada