RunnerSpace.com: 2004 Results - Nike Pre-Nationals - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2004 Results - Nike Pre-Nationals

#1 25 January 2012 08:43 PM
Matt 
The Hammer 13 Rep Points
Join Date: 29 Sep 2007
Posts: 1303
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

GIRLS DIVISION 1 RESULTS

Teams (17 total)
1 Bellamine Prep WA 92
2 Jesuit OR 103
3 Los Alamos NM 105
4 South Eugene OR 180
5 Desert Vista AZ 211
6 Hermiston OR 222
7 Summit OR 243
8 Aloha OR 253
9 Lincoln OR 260
10 Klamath Union OR 283
11 Crater OR 288
12 Canby OR 288
13 Sheldon OR 289
14 Siuslaw OR 290 (top 3A team)
15 Flagstaff AZ 300
16 Sunset OR 322
17 St. Mary's Academy 327

Individuals top 15
1 Brie Felnagle, Bellamine Prep WA 17:34
2 Nicole Cochran, Bellamine Prep 17:55
3 Kristen Hemphill, Los Alamos NM 18:00
4 Annaliese Chapa, Central Catholic OR 18:09
5 Haley Oveson, LaGrande OR 18:18
6 Casey Masterson, Sheldon OR 18:20
7 Patricia Louglin, Jesuit OR 18:25
8 Jennifer Macias, Hermiston OR 18:29
9 Kendel Nelson, Crater OR 18:30
10 Marisa Sandoval, Los Alamos NM 18:34
11 Julia Quiring, Sunset OR 18:40
12 Marsha Lampi, Lincoln OR 18:41
13 Traci Newton, Canby OR 18:43
14 Angie Farr, Desert Vista AZ 18:47
15 Patricia Barella, Desert Vista AZ 18:50

16      Bailey Schutte, Jesuit 18:52.06

17      Samone Brockett, Sunset 18:52.35

18      Zoe Roy, Summit 18:57

19      Kristen Johnson, LaGrande 18:57

20      Sylvia Stone, Aloha 19:01

21      Erin Gray, South Eugene 19:06

22      Leah Twombly, Suislaw 19:12

23      Megan Kelly, Bellarmine Prep 19:14

24      Rachel Peters, Canby 19:21

25      Anna Imperati, Jesuit 19:24

26      Anna Miller, Los Alamos 19:25

27      Katie Sullivan, Jesuit 19:26

28      Michelle Howe, Flagstaff 19:30

29      Shelby Brennan, Aloha 19:36

30      Megan Stockton, Los Alamos 19:40

31      Monica Ralston, Lincoln 19:40

32      Anne Murphy-Hagen, St Marys Academy 19:41.57

33      Rebecca Gerber, Hermiston 19:41.86

34      Katie Evans, Canby 19:42

35      Sarah Lorch, Bellarmine Prep 19:44

36      Jessica Schueler, Summit 19:46

37      Lauren Harvey, South Eugene 19:47.36

38      Taylor Drouet, South Eugene 19:47.80

39      Brook Palmer, St Marys Academy 19:50

40      Rita Troup, Bellarmine Prep 19:53

41      Katie Humm, Jesuit 19:54

42      Sam Sondag, Jesuit 19:56

43      Lena Sessions, South Eugene 19:57.3

44      Sarah Goldberg, Flagstaff 19:57.87

45      Jenna Cunningham, Crater 19:58.26

46      Kaylee Gruber, Suislaw 19:58.53

47      Margaret Wood, Los Alamos 20:00

48      Analisa Sandoval, Los Alamos 20:01

49      Lorene Young, Klamath Union 20:01

50      Adrienne McGuirk, Jesuit 20:03.3

51      Lahni Epperson, Los Alamos 20:03.8

52      Anna Gomez, Klamath Union 20:04

53      Jessica George, Desert Vista 20:06

54      Jacque Wiseman, LaGrande 20:08

55      Lauren Wickham, Desert Vista 20:10

56      Leslie Macias, Hermiston 20:13.42

57      Abigail Person, South Eugene 20:13.96

58      Emily Mosich, Bellarmine Prep 20:14

59      Natalie Stafl, Sheldon 20:15

60      Jenni Ritter, Klamath Union 20:18.07

61      Kate Aitchison, Flagstaff 20:18.52

62      Sierra Schultz, Hermiston 20:18.85

63      Maddy Byers, Lincoln 20:20.13

64      Allison Harney, St Marys Academy 20:20.8

65      Tina Patel, Summit 20:21

66      Avery Dumbeck, Klamath Union 20:24.51

67      Missy Trahin, Aloha 20:24.98

68      Becky Anderson, Lincoln 20:25

69      Whitney Drew, Summit 20:26.15

70      Holly Thomson, Sheldon 20:26.75

71      Sierra Lee, Siuslaw 20:29

72      Kimi Elliott, Summit 20:30

73      Lauren Sharp, South Eugene 20:31.32

74      Kellianne Kleeman, Klamath Union 20:31.65

75      Mary Vansteenburghe, Crater 20:32.15

76      Courtney Sell, Aloha 20:32.77

77      Lauren Stafl, Sheldon 20:33.09

78      Kelan Stanfill, Summit 20:33.32

79      Kristina Pasternack, Aloha 20:33.63

80      Sarah Newman, Hermiston 20:33

81      Stephanie Walker, Hermiston 20:34

82      Stephanie Raleigh, Hermiston 20:35

83      Kristin Haga, Crater 20:37.0

84      Mercedes Smith, Suislaw 20:37.3

85      Jennifer Haugue, Suislaw 20:37.74

86      Rachel Whitfield, South Eugene 20:38.11

87      Bobbi Cooley, Flagstaff 20:38

88      Gretchen Dunnign, Suislaw 20:41.95

89      Kayla Lupton, Desert Vista 20:41.98

90      Madeline Gianotti, Central Catholic 20:45

91      Jessica Wood, Klamath Union 20:49

92      Haley Steck, Sunset 20:54

93      Lydia Marsalli, Klamath Union 21:01

94      Laurie Stoutenburgh, Crater 21:02

95      Jennifer Young, Suislaw 21:04

96      Carly Bradshaw, Sheldon 21:07

97      Sara Wrightman, Summit 21:13

98      Catherine McDonald, Bellarmine Prep 21:15

99      Amy Albrecht, Flagstaff 21:16

100   Megan McPherson, Flagstaff 21:19

 

BOYS HIGHLIGHTS
Teams (19 total)
1 Ferris WA 74
2 Jesuit OR 91
3 Mead WA 151
4 Hermiston OR 166
5 Crater OR 172
6 Central Catholic OR 179
7 Los Alamos NM 192
8 Port Angeles WA 208
9 Lincoln OR 223
10 South Eugene OR 249
11 Flagstaff AZ 286
12 Desert Vista 301
13 Siuslaw OR 301 (top 3A team)
14 Everett WA 359
15 Sheldon OR 367
16 Bend OR 392
17 Westview OR 404
18 Summit OR 446
19 Canby OR 514

INDIVIDUALS (top 15)
1 Isaac Stoutenburgh, Crater 15:13
2 Kenyon Neuman, Summit 15:25
3 Michael Maag, Jesuit 15:26
4 Jeff Randall, Sheldon 15:28.06
5 Robert Cosby, Ferris 15:28.86
6 Kenny Klotz, Central Catholic 15:31
7 Dan Lucero, Port Angeles 15:32
8 Brendan Chestnut, Ferris 15:33
9 Simon Gilna, Los Alamos 15:35
10 Duke Wasteney, Lincoln 15:38
11 John Maletis, Jesuit 15:39
12 Stephen Oliver, Central Catholic 15:40
13 Peter Hawkins, Ferris 15:42
14 Nathan Ellis, Westview 15:44
15 Adam Pino, Siuslaw 15:45

16      Jake Keyser, Crater 15:46

17      Jose Juarez, Hermiston 15:47

18      Andy Scott, Jesuit 15:48

19      Laef Barnes, Mead 15:49

20      Ben Poffenroth, Ferris 15:51

21      Dustin Moore, South Eugene 15:52

22      Ted Quinn, Jesuit 15:53

23      Geoff Donaldson, Crater 15:54

24      Lorenzo Gonzalez, Hermiston 15:55.17

25      Ryan McNiff, Los Alamos 15:55.49

26      Josh Brown, Port Angeles 15:56

27      Steven Gimpel, Mead 15:57

28      Taylor Nepron, Mead 15:58

29      Steve Olsen, Ferris 15:59.06

30      Brad Taylor, Oakridge OR 15:59.59

31      Forrest Boughner, Flagstaff 16:02

32      Dylan Coleman, Bend 16:04

33      Luke Wiltshire, Central Catholic 16:06.02

34      Justin Dean, Hermiston 16:06.47

35      Qmatt, Swift-Kraemer, Desert Vista 16:07

36      Eric Lynch, South Eugene 16:08.06

37      Brian Palmer, Mead 16:08.37

38      Nathan Romero, Los Alamos 16:08.76

39      Matt Smith, Jesuit 16:09.12

40      Walter Juarez, Hermiston 16:09.6

41      Axel Stanovsky, Everett 16:10

42      Kelvin Dartha, Mead 16:13

43      Andrew Perri, Oakridge 16:15

44      Jon Dryver, Port Angeles 16:16

45      David Hickerson, Ferris 16:17.08

46      Matt Kaftanski, Everett 16:17.4

47      Garrett Kelly, Desert Vista 16:17.69

48      Benjamin Lampi, Lincoln 16:18

49      Christopher Grever, Bend 16:20.38

50      Greg Kleweno, Ferris 16:20.9

51      Kyle Kotaich, Suislaw 16:21

52      Jeff Cosper, Flagstaff 16:22.34

53      Sam Wilson, Lincoln 16:22.65

54      Cameron Kreuz, Lincoln 16:23

55      Kersee Lind, Hermiston 16:26.01

56      Blake Gibson, Desert Vista 16:26.75

57      Ricky Chapman, Central Catholic 16:27

58      Harrison Lakehomer, South Eugene 16:29

59      Ryan Harvey, South Eugene 16:30.32

60      Dylan Hatcher, Mead 16:30.82

61      Aaron Jaksha, Port Angeles 16:31

62      Ben Williams, Los Alamos 16:32.59

63      Finn Yarbough, Los Alamos 16:32.95

64      David Palmer, Mead 16:33.31

65      Rob Maletis, Jesuit 16:33.76

66      Aaron Anderson, Lincoln 16:35

67      Greg Dallaire, Crater 16:36

68      Tyler Barton, Flagstaff 16:37

69      Levi Jackson, Crater 16:38

70      Matt Vian, Flagstaff 16:40

71      Josh Raines, Canby 16:41

72      Eric Zeuthen, Westview 16:42

73      Matt Maertens, Jesuit 16:43

74      Josh Burton, Flagstaff 16:45

75      Emmanule Magee, Everett 16:46

76      Brad Ahrndt, Port Angeles 16:47.24

77      Sam Wotipka, Central Catholic 16:47.64

78      Tom McGann, Crater 16:48

79      Adam Kotaich, Suislaw 16:49.14

80      Jack Linsday, Suislaw 16:49.52

81      Sam Robison, Flagstaff 16:50

82      Sean Kovensky, South Eugene 16:51

83      Jay Nolan, Port Angeles 16:52

84      Connor Vaccaro, Suislaw 16:53.29

85      Matt Waters, Desert Vista 16:53.89

86      Kyle Gerry, Sheldon 16:54

87      Bryant Buschman, Desert Vista 16:55.28

88      Sam Hennessey, Port Angeles 16:55.74

89      Joseph Carpenter, Lincoln 16:57.0

90      David Beltramo, Central Catholic 16:57.42

91      Julian Paul, Lincoln 16:58

92      Eric Rossman, Sheldon 16:59.25

93      Nathan Johnson, Sheldon 16:59.67

94      Casey Mattox, Bend 17:00

95      Zig Hampel, Los Alamos 17:01.1

96      Michael Theis, Canby 17:01.84

97      Mike Thompson, Desert Vista 17:02

98      Sam Torrey, Central Catholic 17:07

99      Logan Ordona, Everett 17:09

100   Christian Norton, Westview 17:10.1

 

Division 2

Boys

Top Teams
1 Beaverton OR 106
2 Redmond OR 126
3 St Helens OR 134
4 Mountain View OR 144
5 Roseburg OR 177
6 Sunset OR 182
7 Franklin OR 188

Individuals
1 Devin McDaniel, Sandy OR 15:28
2 Gavin Weaver, Roseburg 15:47
3 Jerhoemee Murray, Century OR 15:51
4 Bryan Devenport, Beaverton 15:54
5 Jason Bowlsby, Aloha OR 16:02
6 Mike Condon, Mtn View 16:13
7 Mykah Norville, Sunset OR 16:15
8 Ryan Beaver, Gresham OR 16:23.42
9 Kevin Elder, St Helens 16:23.79
10 Anthony Moorman, Mtn View 16:29

Girls

Top Teams
1 Heritage WA 84
2 Southridge OR 140
3 Roseburg OR 150
4 Westview OR 153
5 Redmond OR 161
6 Sam Barlow OR 163
7 Port Angeles WA 165

Individuals Top 10
1 Ilsa Paulson, Sherwood OR 18:27
2 Jolee VanLeuven, Catlin Gable OR 18:47
3 Katie Hansen, Sam Barlow 19:21
4 Becky Davies, Catlin Gable 19:25
5 Katie Wilton, Roseburg 19:29
6 Janelle Everetts, McKay OR 19:33
7 Charlotte Trowbridge, Franklin 19:43
8 Chaya Branham, Port Angeles WA 19:44
9 Laura Bloom, Westview 19:53
10 Lindsey Diaz, Heritage WA 19:56


RunnerSpace Content Manager
M/29/Washington
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada