RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Bishop Manogue Week 4 - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Bishop Manogue Week 4

#1 19 October 2011 02:50 PM
John Dixon of RS/NV 
Nevada Forum Captain, RunnerSpace.com/NV Editor 7 Rep Points
Join Date: 11 Apr 2009
Posts: 623
PipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

2011 Manogue XC Conference Meet

October 18, 2011



Overall Finish List - Boys

5K Boys


O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year


1

1

9

Don Bernard

Bishop Manogue

15:57

5:09/M

12


2

2

115

Dan Metzger

Galena

16:27

5:18/M

12


3

3

121

Matt Paulsen

Galena

16:57

5:28/M

10


4

4

125

Tom Sullivan

Galena

17:18

5:35/M

12


5

5

52

Brandon Pankey

Douglas

17:22

5:36/M

10


6

6

110

Mason Labadie

Galena

17:25

5:37/M

9


7

7

124

Ryan Schoenfeld

Galena

17:27

5:38/M

12


8

8

103

David Curtis

Galena

17:30

5:39/M

10


9

9

53

Cole Peck

Douglas

17:37

5:41/M

10


10

10

17

Billy Haug

Bishop Manogue

17:41

5:42/M

11


11

11

10

Hank Bingham

Bishop Manogue

17:45

5:44/M

10


12

12

61

Lane Smith

Douglas

17:58

5:48/M

10


13

13

120

Taiki Nishihara

Galena

18:02

5:49/M

10


14

14

43

Tanner DeGiovanni

Douglas

18:04

5:50/M

12


15

15

66

Jeff Williams

Douglas

18:14

5:53/M

10


16

16

14

Jack Currie

Bishop Manogue

18:31

5:58/M

11


17

17

21

Gray Reid

Bishop Manogue

18:37

6:00/M

12


18

(> 7)

118

Carson Mullins

Galena

18:38

6:01/M

11


19

18

44

Parker Dixon

Douglas

18:46

6:03/M

10


20

(> 7)

102

Brenden Carlson

Galena

18:54

6:06/M

11


21

19

60

Zak Sherback

Douglas

18:56

6:06/M

10


22

(> 7)

40

Josh Cassity

Douglas

19:10

6:11/M

10


23

(> 7)

114

Jonathan McNeill

Galena

19:10

6:11/M

12


24

(> 7)

59

Billy Rubino

Douglas

19:18

6:14/M

12


25

20

13

Jonathan Cantlon

Bishop Manogue

19:29

6:17/M

10


26

(> 7)

122

Ryan Pauly

Galena

19:31

6:18/M

10


27

(> 7)

123

Quinn Schoenfeld

Galena

19:31

6:18/M

9


28

21

16

Ben Geil

Bishop Manogue

19:38

6:20/M

11


29

(> 7)

48

Daniel Lampson

Douglas

19:51

6:24/M

10


30

(> 7)

64

JD Votel

Douglas

19:58

6:26/M

10


31

(> 7)

65

Jaden Wass

Douglas

20:02

6:28/M

10


32

(> 7)

113

Richard McIver

Galena

20:11

6:31/M

12


33

(> 7)

101

Jeremy Campbell

Galena

20:13

6:31/M

12


34

(> 7)

117

Saxon Miskow

Galena

20:21

6:34/M

12


35

(> 7)

63

Brian Tubridy

Douglas

20:33

6:38/M

11


36

(> 7)

99

Jonathan Albin

Galena

20:40

6:40/M

10


37

(> 7)

112

Adam Martinez

Galena

20:46

6:42/M

10


38

(> 7)

42

Austin Croxal

Douglas

20:48

6:43/M

9


39

(> 7)

126

Mac Taylor

Galena

20:52

6:44/M

10


40

(> 7)

51

David Ogles

Douglas

20:52

6:44/M

11


41

(> 7)

19

Karl Nordland

Bishop Manogue

21:13

6:51/M

11


42

(> 7)

20

Jay Primm

Bishop Manogue

21:14

6:51/M

11


43

(> 7)

57

Robert Resnik

Douglas

21:19

6:53/M

11


44

(> 7)

49

Connor Lyman

Douglas

21:24

6:54/M

9


45

(> 7)

47

Braden Hudnall

Douglas

21:27

6:55/M

9


46

(> 7)

116

Freddy Miranda Camacho

Galena

21:30

6:56/M

10


47

(> 7)

111

Josh Lopey

Galena

21:44

7:01/M

9


48

(> 7)

22

Jace Winkelman

Bishop Manogue

21:56

7:05/M

10


49

(> 7)

56

Alex Provan

Douglas

23:03

7:26/M

10


50

(> 7)

107

Christian Greenman

Galena

23:24

7:33/M

10


51

(> 7)

100

Kai Amone

Galena

23:40

7:38/M

9


52

(> 7)

62

Cody Taylor

Douglas

23:57

7:44/M

10


53

(> 7)

55

Rim Peterson

Douglas

24:02

7:45/M

9


54

(> 7)

104

Steven Dash

Galena

25:49

8:20/M

9


55

(> 7)

58

Jimmy Rich

Douglas

29:11

9:25/M

10


Team Summary Report - Boys

5K Boys


Top 5

---- Finishers ----


Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*



1

Galena

22

2

3

4

6

7

8

13



Top 5 Times: 1:25:36--- Average Time: 17:07











2

Douglas

55

5

9

12

14

15

18

19



Top 5 Times: 1:29:17--- Average Time: 17:51











3

Bishop Manogue

55

1

10

11

16

17

20

21



Top 5 Times: 1:28:33--- Average Time: 17:42












 

 

 

Team - Douglas

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 26

Team Score (times): 1:29:17

Ave Time:17:51


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Brandon Pankey

10

2

2

17:22

17:22

0:00

2

53

Cole Peck

10

3

5

17:37

34:59

0:15

3

61

Lane Smith

10

6

11

17:58

52:58

0:36

4

43

Tanner DeGiovanni

12

7

18

18:04

1:11:03

0:42

5

66

Jeff Williams

10

8

26

18:14

1:29:17

0:52

6

44

Parker Dixon

10

11

37

18:46

1:48:03

1:24

7

60

Zak Sherback

10

12

49

18:56

2:06:59

1:34


Team - Bishop Manogue

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:28:33

Ave Time:17:42


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

9

Don Bernard

12

1

1

15:57

15:57

0:00

2

17

Billy Haug

11

4

5

17:41

33:39

1:43

3

10

Hank Bingham

10

5

10

17:45

51:25

1:48

4

14

Jack Currie

11

9

19

18:31

1:09:56

2:33

5

21

Gray Reid

12

10

29

18:37

1:28:33

2:39

6

13

Jonathan Cantlon

10

13

42

19:29

1:48:03

3:31

7

16

Ben Geil

11

14

56

19:38

2:07:41

3:40

 

 

Team - Galena

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 20

Team Score (times): 1:25:36

Ave Time:17:07


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

115

Dan Metzger

12

2

2

16:27

16:27

0:00

2

121

Matt Paulsen

10

3

5

16:57

33:25

0:30

3

125

Tom Sullivan

12

4

9

17:18

50:43

0:51

4

110

Mason Labadie

9

5

14

17:25

1:08:08

0:57

5

124

Ryan Schoenfeld

12

6

20

17:27

1:25:36

1:00

6

103

David Curtis

10

7

27

17:30

1:43:07

1:03

7

120

Taiki Nishihara

10

10

37

18:02

2:01:10

1:35


Team - Bishop Manogue

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 41

Team Score (times): 1:28:33

Ave Time:17:42


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

9

Don Bernard

12

1

1

15:57

15:57

0:00

2

17

Billy Haug

11

8

9

17:41

33:39

1:43

3

10

Hank Bingham

10

9

18

17:45

51:25

1:48

4

14

Jack Currie

11

11

29

18:31

1:09:56

2:33

5

21

Gray Reid

12

12

41

18:37

1:28:33

2:39

6

13

Jonathan Cantlon

10

13

54

19:29

1:48:03

3:31

7

16

Ben Geil

11

14

68

19:38

2:07:41

3:40

 

 

Team - Galena

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 17

Team Score (times): 1:25:36

Ave Time:17:07


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

115

Dan Metzger

12

1

1

16:27

16:27

0:00

2

121

Matt Paulsen

10

2

3

16:57

33:25

0:30

3

125

Tom Sullivan

12

3

6

17:18

50:43

0:51

4

110

Mason Labadie

9

5

11

17:25

1:08:08

0:57

5

124

Ryan Schoenfeld

12

6

17

17:27

1:25:36

1:00

6

103

David Curtis

10

7

24

17:30

1:43:07

1:03

7

120

Taiki Nishihara

10

10

34

18:02

2:01:10

1:35


Team - Douglas

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:29:17

Ave Time:17:51


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

52

Brandon Pankey

10

4

4

17:22

17:22

0:00

2

53

Cole Peck

10

8

12

17:37

34:59

0:15

3

61

Lane Smith

10

9

21

17:58

52:58

0:36

4

43

Tanner DeGiovanni

12

11

32

18:04

1:11:03

0:42

5

66

Jeff Williams

10

12

44

18:14

1:29:17

0:52

6

44

Parker Dixon

10

13

57

18:46

1:48:03

1:24

7

60

Zak Sherback

10

14

71

18:56

2:06:59

1:34

2011 Manogue XC Conference Meet

October 18, 2011



Overall Finish List - Girls

5K Girls


O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name

Team

Time

Pace

Year


1

1

24

Lindsey Adams

Douglas

19:00

6:08/M

9


2

2

32

Sadie Gastelum

Douglas

19:25

6:16/M

12


3

3

79

Sarah Hanneman

Galena

20:28

6:36/M

9


4

(< 5)

7

Hannah Gonzales

Bishop Manogue

20:46

6:42/M



5

4

84

Jourdyn Labadie

Galena

20:47

6:42/M

9


6

5

29

Cara Dunkelman

Douglas

20:47

6:42/M

12


7

6

70

Abby Bolt

Galena

20:47

6:42/M

9


8

7

38

Eunice Perez

Douglas

20:58

6:46/M

12


9

8

25

Bre Chabot

Douglas

21:08

6:49/M

12


10

9

23

Aspen Abbott

Douglas

21:19

6:53/M

11


11

10

78

Laura Haley

Galena

21:23

6:54/M

12


12

11

71

Corrie Calderon

Galena

21:50

7:03/M

11


13

12

89

Rebekah Patton

Galena

22:04

7:07/M

11


14

(< 5)

8

Jazmin Orozco

Bishop Manogue

22:26

7:14/M



15

13

82

Eily Irwin

Galena

23:07

7:27/M

10


16

(> 7)

94

Karley Skill

Galena

23:19

7:31/M

12


17

14

34

Kate Hill

Douglas

23:25

7:33/M

9


18

(> 7)

36

Audrey Moore

Douglas

23:25

7:33/M

12


19

(> 7)

68

Staci Bangert

Galena

23:32

7:35/M

10


20

(> 7)

75

Caity Colt

Galena

23:36

7:37/M

9


21

(> 7)

39

Stacy Waggoner

Douglas

23:38

7:37/M

11


22

(> 7)

85

Kaelin Leavitt

Galena

23:41

7:38/M

10


23

(> 7)

73

Haley Chappel

Galena

23:57

7:44/M

12


24

(> 7)

80

Kaitlyn Hawthorne

Galena

24:32

7:55/M

9


25

(> 7)

91

Kate Reinhardt

Galena

24:46

7:59/M

9


26

(> 7)

74

Marcella Ciaramella-Thum

Galena

25:01

8:04/M

9


27

(> 7)

92

Holly Scala

Galena

25:05

8:05/M

12


28

(> 7)

69

Jenni Bills

Galena

26:58

8:42/M

11


29

(> 7)

26

Geneses Diaz

Douglas

27:14

8:47/M

10


30

(> 7)

31

Marlena Ford

Douglas

28:21

9:09/M

9


31

(> 7)

87

Lily Marenghi

Galena

28:45

9:16/M

9


32

(> 7)

37

Taryn Morningstar

Douglas

28:46

9:17/M

12


33

(> 7)

90

Olivia Piccirilli-Platt

Galena

30:02

9:41/M

9


34

(< 5)

5

Maura Cassidy

Bishop Manogue

30:21

9:47/M



35

(> 7)

35

Kelsey Hubbard

Douglas

30:22

9:48/M

11


36

(> 7)

93

Holly Scarborough

Galena

30:27

9:49/M

11


37

(> 7)

96

Natalie Van Hoozer

Galena

31:25

10:08/M

10


38

(> 7)

33

Phoebe Hamilton

Douglas

32:56

10:37/M

11


39

(> 7)

97

Paige Willis

Galena

41:34

13:25/M

9


Team Summary Report - Girls

5K Girls


Top 5

---- Finishers ----


Place

Team

Places

1

2

3

4

5

6*

7*



1

Douglas

23

1

2

5

7

8

9

14



Top 5 Times: 1:41:20--- Average Time: 20:16











2

Galena

34

3

4

6

10

11

12

13



Top 5 Times: 1:45:17--- Average Time: 21:03











Inc.

Bishop Manogue

3 finishers












 

 

Team - Douglas

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:41:20

Ave Time:20:16


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

24

Lindsey Adams

9

1

1

19:00

19:00

0:00

2

32

Sadie Gastelum

12

2

3

19:25

38:26

0:24

3

29

Cara Dunkelman

12

3

6

20:47

59:13

1:46

4

38

Eunice Perez

12

4

10

20:58

1:20:11

1:57

5

25

Bre Chabot

12

5

15

21:08

1:41:20

2:08

6

23

Aspen Abbott

11

6

21

21:19

2:02:40

2:18

7

34

Kate Hill

9

7

28

23:25

2:26:05

4:24


Team - Bishop Manogue

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

7

Hannah Gonzales


Less Than 5


20:46

20:46

0:00

2

8

Jazmin Orozco


Less Than 5


22:26

43:12

1:39

3

5

Maura Cassidy


Less Than 5

 


30:21

1:13:33

9:35

Team - Galena

Finish Position - 1

 

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:45:17

Ave Time:21:03

 


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

 

1

79

Sarah Hanneman

9

1

1

20:28

20:28

0:00

 

2

84

Jourdyn Labadie

9

2

3

20:47

41:15

0:18

 

3

70

Abby Bolt

9

3

6

20:47

1:02:03

0:19

 

4

78

Laura Haley

12

4

10

21:23

1:23:26

0:54

 

5

71

Corrie Calderon

11

5

15

21:50

1:45:17

1:22

 

6

89

Rebekah Patton

11

6

21

22:04

2:07:22

1:36

 

7

82

Eily Irwin

10

7

28

23:07

2:30:30

2:39

 


 

Team - Bishop Manogue

Finish Position - Inc.

 

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

 


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

 

1

7

Hannah Gonzales


Less Than 5


20:46

20:46

0:00

 

2

8

Jazmin Orozco


Less Than 5


22:26

43:12

1:39

 

3

5

Maura Cassidy


Less Than 5

 


30:21

1:13:33

9:35

 

Team - Douglas

Finish Position - 1

 

Team Score (places): 23

Team Score (times): 1:41:20

Ave Time:20:16

 


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

 

1

24

Lindsey Adams

9

1

1

19:00

19:00

0:00

 

2

32

Sadie Gastelum

12

2

3

19:25

38:26

0:24

 

3

29

Cara Dunkelman

12

5

8

20:47

59:13

1:46

 

4

38

Eunice Perez

12

7

15

20:58

1:20:11

1:57

 

5

25

Bre Chabot

12

8

23

21:08

1:41:20

2:08

 

6

23

Aspen Abbott

11

9

32

21:19

2:02:40

2:18

 

7

34

Kate Hill

9

14

46

23:25

2:26:05

4:24

 


 

Team - Galena

Finish Position - 2

 

Team Score (places): 34

Team Score (times): 1:45:17

Ave Time:21:03

 


Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

 

1

79

Sarah Hanneman

9

3

3

20:28

20:28

0:00

 

2

84

Jourdyn Labadie

9

4

7

20:47

41:15

0:18

 

3

70

Abby Bolt

9

6

13

20:47

1:02:03

0:19

 

4

78

Laura Haley

12

10

23

21:23

1:23:26

0:54

 

5

71

Corrie Calderon

11

11

34

21:50

1:45:17

1:22

 

6

89

Rebekah Patton

11

12

46

22:04

2:07:22

1:36

 

7

82

Eily Irwin

10

13

59

23:07

2:30:30

2:39

 




















 

 


John Dixon
john@runnerspace.com
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada