RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Dana Hills XC Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Dana Hills XC Invitational

#1 19 September 2011 04:23 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Frosh Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Holland, Josh              9 Bishop Gorman          15:42.9                  
  2 Harned, Sammy              9 Dana Hills             15:58.6    1             
  3 Holland, Jacob             9 Bishop Gorman          16:00.0                  
  4 Kushen, Sander             9 Tesoro                 16:30.5    2             
  5 zteam, sen6m              12 Millikan               16:34.4    3             
  6 Jacobs, Kyle               9 Aliso Niguel           16:44.9    4             
  7 Arvizu, Anthony            9 Great Oak              16:46.9    5             
  8 Bowen, Jason               9 Great Oak              16:47.4    6             
  9 Andrew, Brion              9 Rancho Buena V         16:50.1    7             
 10 McCabe, Patrick            9 Trabuco Hills          16:55.7    8             
 11 Jimenez, Alfonso           9 Paramount              16:56.4    9             
 12 Baez, Christian            9 Chula Vista            16:58.3                  
 13 Patel, Akhil               9 Capo Valley            16:58.7   10             
 14 Carvajal, David            9 Great Oak              17:01.1   11             
 15 Moore, Nicholas            9 Tesoro                 17:01.4   12             
 16 King, Jacob                9 Capo Valley            17:08.6   13             
 17 Smith, Keaton              9 Dana Hills             17:09.0   14             
 18 Drinkward, Jonathan        9 Tesoro                 17:13.4   15             
 19 Perez, Flaviano            9 Santa Ana              17:15.6   16             
 20 DeLong, Garrett            9 Mt. Carmel             17:16.6   17             
 21 Lansing, Matt              9 Capo Valley            17:17.7   18             
 22 Cassidy, Brendan           9 Poway                  17:18.5   19             
 23 Avelar, Aldo               9 Paramount              17:20.2   20             
 24 Contreras, Horacio         9 Fountain Valley        17:21.0   21             
 25 Couvrette, Tyler           9 Poway                  17:21.8   22             
 26 Clark, Cade                9 Santiago (Cor)         17:22.8   23             
 27 Fillimore, Quinn           9 Poway                  17:29.1   24             
 28 Olson, Elliot              9 Dana Hills             17:29.5   25             
 29 Borges, Brayden            9 Capo Valley            17:29.9   26             
 30 Abutin, Brandon            9 Mt. Carmel             17:31.0   27             
 31 Stigler, Jack              9 Great Oak              17:31.5   28             
 32 Binni, George              9 Great Oak              17:34.5   29             
 33 Brouwer, Daniel            9 University -ss         17:36.7   30             
 34 Greenberg, Kobi            9 Dana Hills             17:37.4   31             
 35 Robinson, Sam              9 Mt. Carmel             17:37.8   32             
 36 Mitchell, Garrett          9 Tesoro                 17:38.2   33             
 37 Karlen, Logan              9 Santiago (Cor)         17:42.6   34             
 38 Serna, Gabriel             9 Santa Ana Valley       17:43.5   35             
 39 Coward, Zack               9 Great Oak              17:44.4   36             
 40 Hayne, Ian                 9 Poway                  17:46.3   37             
 41 Tyrell-Smith, Andrew       9 Capo Valley            17:46.8   38             
 42 Perleberg, Eli             9 Great Oak              17:47.6   39             
 43 Whitney, Erik              9 Poway                  17:49.0   40             
 44 zteam, frosh4m             9 Millikan               17:49.3   41             
 45 Trejo, Shawn               9 Tesoro                 17:50.3   42             
 46 Nash, Galyn                9 Fountain Valley        17:51.4   43             
 47 Severin, David             9 Bishop Gorman          17:52.4                  
 48 Boyd, Ryan                 9 Mt. Carmel             17:55.0   44             
 49 Regalado, Diego            9 Santa Ana              17:56.0   45             
 50 Kohls, Ryan                9 Capo Valley            17:56.4   46             
 51 Nathan, Pryer              9 Capo Valley            17:57.0   47             
 52 Mettler, Jeff              9 Arcadia                17:57.6   48             
 53 Russell, Shanti            9 Aliso Niguel           17:57.9   49             
 54 Scott-Solache, James       9 Great Oak              18:01.3                  
 55 Valdez, Ethan              9 Great Oak              18:01.7                  
 56 Martinez, Joseph           9 Fountain Valley        18:02.9   50             
 57 Brody, Barnhill            9 Rancho Buena V         18:04.6   51             
 58 Dominguez, Danny           9 Santa Ana              18:06.1   52             
 59 Kuhlman, Eric              9 Great Oak              18:06.4                  
 60 Starr, Braden              9 Great Oak              18:08.7                  
 61 Sanchez, Miguel            9 Santa Ana Valley       18:09.4   53             
 62 Bethurum, Bobby            9 Trabuco Hills          18:09.9   54             
 63 Prefontaine, James         9 Dana Hills             18:12.4   55             
 64 Palmer, Jordan             9 Santiago (Cor)         18:12.8   56             
 65 Taylor, Jackson            9 San Clemente           18:13.6   57             
 66 Magana, Moises             9 Santa Ana Valley       18:15.1   58             
 67 Barragan, Brian            9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        18:15.5                  
 68 Smudz, Brannon             9 Poway                  18:15.9   59             
 69 Smith, Alex                9 Dana Hills             18:17.1   60             
 70 Yi, Alexander              9 University -ss         18:21.3   61             
 71 Sams, Nick                 9 Great Oak              18:22.7                  
 72 Davari, Makhan             9 University -ss         18:23.1   62             
 73 Mireles, Alexis            9 Santa Ana              18:23.5   63             
 74 Magee, Nate                9 Dana Hills             18:23.9   64             
 75 Brault, Ian                9 Capo Valley            18:24.7                  
 76 Voss, Jacob                9 Rancho Buena V         18:25.1   65             
 77 Holler, Austin             9 Great Oak              18:26.0                  
 78 Guillory, Latham           9 Great Oak              18:26.4                  
 79 Mullen, Sean               9 Trabuco Hills          18:26.8   66             
 80 Martin, William            9 Capo Valley            18:27.6                  
 81 Stewart, Zack              9 Great Oak              18:28.3                  
 82 Fong, Jason                9 Arcadia                18:28.6   67             
 83 Pascual, Andrew            9 Aliso Niguel           18:30.8   68             
 84 Lee, Josh                  9 Santiago (Cor)         18:34.8   69             
 85 McGrann, Keaton            9 Trabuco Hills          18:35.8   70             
 86 Zhou, Michael              9 Tesoro                 18:36.5   71             
 87 Yano, Kyle                 9 Trabuco Hills          18:37.9   72             
 88 Suttle, Jared              9 Santiago (Cor)         18:39.6   73             
 89 Van Pattan, Jacob          9 Capo Valley            18:40.4                  
 90 Munoz, Diego               9 Paramount              18:41.6   74             
 91 Martens, Kairo             9 Dana Hills             18:46.2                  
 92 Anno, Bryan                9 Tesoro                 18:46.6   75             
 93 Valencia, Roberto          9 Fallbrook              18:47.0                  
 94 Cassens, Nathan            9 Trabuco Hills          18:49.0   76             
 95 Perez, James               9 Trabuco Hills          18:50.3   77             
 96 Arzate, Angel              9 Paramount              18:50.9   78             
 97 Liem, James                9 Arcadia                18:52.6   79             
 98 Brandon, Cortez            9 Rancho Buena V         18:56.5   80             
 99 Schiedow, Tanner           9 University -ss         18:57.0   81             
100 Sloan, Billy               9 Dana Hills             18:57.8                  
101 Banks, Andrew              9 San Clemente           18:58.1   82             
102 Briggs, Austin             9 San Clemente           18:58.9   83             
103 Griffith, Jacob            9 Capo Valley            18:59.3                  
104 Odom, Evan                 9 Rancho Buena V         19:01.4   84             
105 Acomb, Tanner              9 Great Oak              19:03.6                  
106 Estupinan, AJ              9 Tesoro                 19:05.3                  
107 Price, Zachary             9 Arcadia                19:06.2   85             
108 McCusker, Ian              9 Tesoro                 19:06.5                  
109 Carpenter, Austin          9 Tesoro                 19:06.9                  
110 McCusker, Avery            9 Tesoro                 19:07.2                  
111 Mull, Henry                9 Poway                  19:07.6   86             
112 Hood, Joel                 9 Great Oak              19:07.9                  
113 Kendall, Bradley           9 Capo Valley            19:08.2                  
114 Franco, Colton             9 Dana Hills             19:09.4                  
115 Peterson, Christopher      9 Trabuco Hills          19:10.5                  
116 Chen, Justin               9 Arcadia                19:13.0   87             
117 Zubak, Tyler               9 Santiago (Cor)         19:14.3   88             
118 Essex, Trent               9 Trabuco Hills          19:17.0                  
119 Leiva, Alexander           9 Tesoro                 19:17.4                  
120 Lin, Justn                 9 University -ss         19:17.7   89             
121 Brown, Michael             9 Trabuco Hills          19:22.4                  
122 Del Rio, Jose              9 Santa Ana              19:22.7   90             
123 Clement, Brendan           9 Mt. Carmel             19:23.0   91             
124 Jedynak, John              9 San Clemente           19:23.3   92             
125 Dochterman, Tristan        9 Tesoro                 19:23.7                  
126 Maldonado, Javier          9 Aliso Niguel           19:24.5   93             
127 Chen, Chris                9 Arcadia                19:24.9   94             
128 Torres, Alejandro          9 Paramount              19:27.9   95             
129 Freeman, Brian             9 Santiago (Cor)         19:29.2   96             
130 Ralls, Tanner              9 Santiago (Cor)         19:30.5                  
131 Smith, Zane                9 Tesoro                 19:30.9                  
132 Amberger, Connor           9 Aliso Niguel           19:31.2   97             
133 Lynch, Ryan                9 Capo Valley            19:32.4                  
134 Kempf, Addison             9 Great Oak              19:33.0                  
135 Berwoert, Blake            9 Great Oak              19:33.4                  
136 Chiu, Benjaman             9 University -ss         19:34.9   98             
137 Fields, Daniel             9 Aliso Niguel           19:35.2   99             
138 Arroyo, Luis               9 Chula Vista            19:36.9                  
139 Arbet, Tyler               9 Great Oak              19:39.3                  
140 Koh, Sean                  9 Arcadia                19:40.6  100             
141 Jacques, Jesse             9 Great Oak              19:42.1                  
142 Rudy, Matt                 9 Tesoro                 19:42.7                  
143 Long, Ryan                 9 University -ss         19:43.2  101             
144 Andrade, Christian         9 Paramount              19:43.7  102             
145 Artiga, Oliver             9 Arcadia                19:44.1                  
146 Smith, Eric                9 Mt. Carmel             19:44.4  103             
147 Weaver, Hunter             9 Great Oak              19:45.8                  
148 Mansell, Austen            9 Great Oak              19:49.2                  
149 Taylor, Cortland           9 San Clemente           19:49.5  104             
150 Grant, Kevin               9 University -ss         19:49.9                  
151 Burke, Brendon             9 Dana Hills             19:53.5                  
152 Theobald, Matthew          9 Great Oak              19:53.9                  
153 Chen, Ruo YU               9 Arcadia                19:54.3                  
154 Mendez, Geovanni           9 Dana Hills             19:59.0                  
155 zteam, jun4m              11 Millikan               20:02.8  105             
156 Petersen, Reid             9 Tesoro                 20:03.8                  
157 Hsu, William               9 Arcadia                20:04.2                  
158 zteam, frosh7m             9 Millikan               20:07.5  106             
159 Lwin, Henry                9 Arcadia                20:07.8                  
160 Chen, Dennis               9 Arcadia                20:11.6                  
161 Roecker, Ryan              9 Tesoro                 20:14.3                  
162 Malcomson, Ryan            9 Great Oak              20:16.4                  
163 Nguyen, Ethan              9 Fountain Valley        20:16.9  107             
164 Wilson, Charlie            9 San Clemente           20:26.1  108             
165 LU, Andy                   9 Arcadia                20:27.7                  
166 Johnston, Trey             9 Capo Valley            20:32.4                  
167 zteam, sen2m              12 Millikan               20:35.3  109             
168 Balder, Quinn              9 Great Oak              20:36.5                  
169 Lapham, Cameron            9 Great Oak              20:36.9                  
170 Gilbert, James             9 Fountain Valley        20:37.8  110             
171 Olson, Cameron             9 Trabuco Hills          20:39.1                  
172 Chiu, Carlos               9 Great Oak              20:41.5                  
173 zteam, sen5m              12 Millikan               20:41.8  111             
174 Hastings, Hayden           9 Rancho Buena V         20:42.1  112             
175 Hwang, Joseph              9 University -ss         20:42.4                  
176 Hoang, Eric                9 University -ss         20:49.7                  
177 Scott, Michael             9 University -ss         20:50.0                  
178 Canter, Aaron              9 Aliso Niguel           20:52.2  113             
179 Perez, Christopher         9 Santiago (Cor)         20:54.3                  
180 Li, Kevin                  9 University -ss         20:55.6                  
181 Hofmann, Forrest           9 Arcadia                20:56.0                  
182 Ceja, Gabriel              9 Trabuco Hills          20:57.4                  
183 Amin, Kush                 9 San Clemente           20:57.8  114             
184 Liu, Howard                9 Arcadia                20:58.2                  
185 Hattem, Dillon             9 Capo Valley            21:00.9                  
186 Acosta, Edgar              9 Santa Ana Valley       21:01.3  115             
187 Siddiqui, Ameer            9 University -ss         21:06.7                  
188 Kaiser, Miguel             9 Tesoro                 21:07.6                  
189 Ong, Desmund               9 Arcadia                21:08.3                  
190 Roberts, Zach              9 Tesoro                 21:09.4                  
191 Castanada, Anthony         9 Arcadia                21:12.7                  
192 Fuentes, Elias             9 Arcadia                21:13.1                  
193 Lundquist, Cordin          9 Great Oak              21:17.6                  
194 Ellis, Hosea               9 Arcadia                21:18.7                  
195 Edwards, Cole              9 Great Oak              21:19.0                  
196 Epstein, Cody              9 University -ss         21:23.8                  
197 Biarbe, Austin             9 Tesoro                 21:24.9                  
198 Engelman, David            9 Fountain Valley        21:26.1  116             
199 Simonji, Jonathan          9 Capo Valley            21:26.4                  
200 Yevilov, Jordan            9 Capo Valley            21:28.1                  
201 Rodriguez, Eduardo         9 Fountain Valley        21:29.8  117             
202 Gollick, Dean              9 Capo Valley            21:30.2                  
203 Jin, Chris                 9 Capo Valley            21:33.3                  
204 Bautista, Jesus            9 Santa Ana Valley       21:36.4  118             
205 Mancini, Luca              9 Rancho Buena V         21:37.4  119             
206 Stoffel, Hunter            9 Capo Valley            21:40.9                  
207 Hanson, Peter              9 Trabuco Hills          21:41.6                  
208 Rivera, Diego              9 Fountain Valley        21:42.1                  
209 Manavi, Nima               9 San Clemente           21:42.4                  
210 Hermesman, Nicholas        9 Great Oak              21:42.8                  
211 Morrison, Jesse            9 San Clemente           21:50.0                  
212 Chaudhry, Animesh          9 Arcadia                21:50.5                  
213 Feliscuzo, Joshua          9 Tesoro                 21:52.1                  
214 Gilbert, William           9 Fountain Valley        21:52.6                  
215 Ngo, Uy-Long               9 Fountain Valley        21:56.8                  
216 Schinker, Carl             9 University -ss         21:57.9                  
217 Stewart, Garrett           9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        21:58.4                  
218 Tran, Thomas               9 Arcadia                21:58.9                  
219 Oseguero, Robert           9 Fountain Valley        21:59.9                  
220 Cervantes, Jesus           9 Paramount              22:02.1  120             
221 Parikh, Shiv               9 San Clemente           22:02.5                  
222 Miranda, Rafael            9 Great Oak              22:04.5                  
223 Nguyen, Nathan             9 Fountain Valley        22:04.8                  
224 Hill, Cole                 9 Trabuco Hills          22:08.2                  
225 Sturges, Jeremy            9 Trabuco Hills          22:08.6                  
226 Zibas, Chandler            9 San Clemente           22:09.0                  
227 Allibus-Anderson, Soren    9 Capo Valley            22:09.5                  
228 Lee, Jacob                 9 Trabuco Hills          22:12.2                  
229 Dong, Jiahao               9 Arcadia                22:13.5                  
230 Dorr, Derek                9 Trabuco Hills          22:13.9                  
231 Barriga, Lucas             9 Tesoro                 22:18.7                  
232 Rowan, Shawn               9 Great Oak              22:19.0                  
233 Agahi, Kaveh               9 University -ss         22:28.9                  
234 Marquez, Jerome            9 Arcadia                22:34.6                  
235 Ulrich, Ethan              9 Trabuco Hills          22:37.0                  
236 Yosafi, Imran              9 Fountain Valley        22:38.8                  
237 Tomy, Jerin                9 University -ss         22:41.8                  
238 Moreira, Joseph            9 University -ss         22:42.7                  
239 Glidden, Matt              9 Capo Valley            22:48.3                  
240 zteam, frosh6m             9 Millikan               22:48.9  121             
241 Espinoza, Jesse            9 Santa Ana Valley       22:53.9  122             
242 Anderson, Ryan             9 Capo Valley            22:54.8                  
243 Matsumoto, Jonathan        9 Arcadia                22:55.5                  
244 HE, Andy                   9 Arcadia                22:55.9                  
245 Mendez, Jose               9 Santa Ana Valley       22:56.6  123             
246 Nguyen, Cuong              9 Fountain Valley        23:00.6                  
247 Wells, Joshua              9 Great Oak              23:03.6                  
248 Bacon, James               9 San Clemente           23:05.8                  
249 LI, William                9 Arcadia                23:13.6                  
250 Brenkus, Mitchell          9 Great Oak              23:14.8                  
251 Lee, Tim                   9 Arcadia                23:16.2                  
252 Leffler, Bryan             9 Aliso Niguel           23:19.9                  
253 Alia, Marco                9 Santa Ana              23:27.0  124             
254 Pecanic, James             9 University -ss         23:27.4                  
255 Arellano, Francisco        9 Santa Ana Valley       23:31.6                  
256 Moretti, Mathew            9 Capo Valley            23:47.1                  
257 Duarte, Miguel             9 Santa Ana Valley       23:55.0                  
258 Grace, Ryan                9 Trabuco Hills          23:59.4                  
259 Hamill, Brenden            9 Rancho Buena V         24:05.0                  
260 Vu, Alan                   9 Fountain Valley        24:05.3                  
261 Lopez, Matthew             9 Mt. Carmel             24:11.6  125             
262 Bui, Dylan                 9 Fountain Valley        24:22.1                  
263 Harris, Jonathan           9 Great Oak              25:49.1                  
264 Avila, Javier              9 Santa Ana Valley       26:44.0                  
265 Juarez, Carlos             9 San Clemente           26:44.0                  
266 Montes, Alejandro          9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        26:44.0                  
267 Oropeza, Ryan              9 Fountain Valley        26:44.0                  
268 zteam, jun2m              11 Millikan               26:44.0                  
269 McDougal, Taylor           9 San Clemente           26:44.0                  
270 Martinez, Javier           9 Santa Ana Valley       26:44.0                  
271 Rosas, Eduardo             9 San Clemente           26:44.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Great Oak                    79    5    6   11   28   29   36   39          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.40                                                    
         Average:    17:08.28                                                    
   2 Tesoro                      104    2   12   15   33   42   71   75          
      Total Time:  1:26:13.80                                                    
         Average:    17:14.76                                                    
   3 Capo Valley                 105   10   13   18   26   38   46   47          
      Total Time:  1:26:41.70                                                    
         Average:    17:20.34                                                    
   4 Dana Hills                  126    1   14   25   31   55   60   64          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.90                                                    
         Average:    17:17.38                                                    
   5 Poway                       142   19   22   24   37   40   59   86          
      Total Time:  1:27:44.70                                                    
         Average:    17:32.94                                                    
   6 Mt. Carmel                  211   17   27   32   44   91  103  125          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.40                                                    
         Average:    17:56.68                                                    
   7 Santiago (Cor)              255   23   34   56   69   73   88   96          
      Total Time:  1:30:32.60                                                    
         Average:    18:06.52                                                    
   8 Santa Ana                   266   16   45   52   63   90  124               
      Total Time:  1:31:03.90                                                    
         Average:    18:12.78                                                    
   9 Trabuco Hills               270    8   54   66   70   72   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:30:46.10                                                    
         Average:    18:09.22                                                    
  10 Paramount                   276    9   20   74   78   95  102  120          
      Total Time:  1:31:17.00                                                    
         Average:    18:15.40                                                    
  11 Rancho Buena V              287    7   51   65   80   84  112  119          
      Total Time:  1:31:17.70                                                    
         Average:    18:15.54                                                    
  12 Aliso Niguel                311    4   49   68   93   97   99  113          
      Total Time:  1:32:09.30                                                    
         Average:    18:25.86                                                    
  13 University -ss              323   30   61   62   81   89   98  101          
      Total Time:  1:32:35.80                                                    
         Average:    18:31.16                                                    
  14 Fountain Valley             331   21   43   50  107  110  116  117          
      Total Time:  1:34:10.00                                                    
         Average:    18:50.00                                                    
  15 Millikan                    364    3   41  105  106  109  111  121          
      Total Time:  1:35:09.30                                                    
         Average:    19:01.86                                                    
  16 Arcadia                     366   48   67   79   85   87   94  100          
      Total Time:  1:33:38.00                                                    
         Average:    18:43.60                                                    
  17 Santa Ana Valley            379   35   53   58  115  118  122  123          
      Total Time:  1:36:45.70                                                    
         Average:    19:21.14                                                    
  18 San Clemente                418   57   82   83   92  104  108  114          
      Total Time:  1:35:23.40                                                    
         Average:    19:04.68                                                    



  
    
    
    
 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Soph Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Antunez, Pedro            10 Santa Ana Valley       15:33.7    1             
  2 De Fraine, Evan           10 Trabuco Hills          15:35.6    2             
  3 Morton, Derek             10 Mt. Carmel             15:39.9    3             
  4 Curran, Scott             10 Tesoro                 15:40.9    4             
  5 Diem, Gavin               10 Dana Hills             15:45.9    5             
  6 Svoboda, Wyler            10 Dana Hills             15:46.2    6             
  7 Versaci, Nicholas         10 Rancho Buena V         15:50.2    7             
  8 Adams, Kyle               10 Rancho Buena V         15:59.8    8             
  9 Aster, Benjamin           10 Rancho Buena V         16:00.7    9             
 10 Montes, Derek             10 Tesoro                 16:05.1   10             
 11 Mariano, Kevin            10 San Clemente           16:06.1   11             
 12 Couser, Rhys              10 Tesoro                 16:06.5   12             
 13 Genchi, Antonio           10 Santa Ana Valley       16:10.4   13             
 14 Brower, Alec              10 Tesoro                 16:11.9   14             
 15 Salvador, Abner           10 Great Oak              16:15.2   15             
 16 Lucas, Jonathan           10 Great Oak              16:15.8   16             
 17 Carteno, Santos           10 Capo Valley            16:16.8   17             
 18 King, Zack                10 Capo Valley            16:17.1   18             
 19 Lopez, Joe                10 Rancho Buena V         16:18.1   19             
 20 zteam, soph3m             10 Millikan               16:20.1   20             
 21 Myers, Logan              10 Tesoro                 16:22.1   21             
 22 Boval, Brandon            10 Tesoro                 16:25.9   22             
 23 Giba, Patryk              10 Great Oak              16:29.3   23             
 24 Juncal, Carter            10 San Clemente           16:29.8   24             
 25 Wallis, Jason             10 Great Oak              16:30.2   25             
 26 Chintala, Jack            10 Poway                  16:33.2   26             
 27 Hiltbrand, Grant          10 Trabuco Hills          16:35.3   27             
 28 Perkins, Zach             10 Dana Hills             16:36.9   28             
 29 Bosse, Luke               10 Mt. Carmel             16:38.4   29             
 30 Parker, Matt              10 San Clemente           16:38.9   30             
 31 Benrubi, Joey             10 Dana Hills             16:40.3   31             
 32 Marqiuna, Mauro           10 Dana Hills             16:42.1   32             
 33 Padilla, Josh             10 Trabuco Hills          16:43.5   33             
 34 Wilson, Timothy           10 Dana Hills             16:44.6   34             
 35 Skeans, Mark              10 Great Oak              16:45.8   35             
 36 Wong, Daniel              10 Capo Valley            16:46.5   36             
 37 zteam, soph1m             10 Millikan               16:52.0   37             
 38 Brouwer, Kyle             10 Dana Hills             16:52.3   38             
 39 Tamayo, Hector            10 Paramount              16:54.6   39             
 40 Balucanag, Tyrone         10 Santiago (Cor)         16:58.7   40             
 41 Barajas, Joseph           10 Arcadia                16:59.1   41             
 42 zteam, frosh1m             9 Millikan               16:59.8   42             
 43 Castillo-Urrego, Ian      10 Trabuco Hills          17:01.0   43             
 44 Gunther, Christian        10 Dana Hills             17:02.5                  
 45 Hernandez, Rene           10 Fallbrook              17:04.4   44             
 46 Koscal, Andrew            10 Aliso Niguel           17:05.0   45             
 47 Medina, Moises            10 Santa Ana Valley       17:05.3   46             
 48 Vise, Daniel              10 Santiago (Cor)         17:06.6   47             
 49 Dickerson, Kody           10 Great Oak              17:08.9   48             
 50 Roberts, Cole             10 Trabuco Hills          17:09.2   49             
 51 DE LA Guerra, Vince       10 Arcadia                17:09.5   50             
 52 Quinby, Sam               10 University -ss         17:11.4   51             
 53 Walsh, Mathew             10 Trabuco Hills          17:11.8   52             
 54 Cruz, Jorge               10 Chula Vista            17:12.0                  
 55 Serrao, Nicholas          10 Dana Hills             17:12.3                  
 56 Hsu, Kevin                10 Arcadia                17:12.6   53             
 57 Meurs, Noah               10 Capo Valley            17:13.0   54             
 58 Morales, Cody             10 Poway                  17:15.0   55             
 59 Winterstrom, Ian          10 Fallbrook              17:19.1   56             
 60 Mandrogon, Matt           10 Santiago (Cor)         17:20.7   57             
 61 Gould, Christian          10 San Clemente           17:21.1   58             
 62 Haider, Ali               10 Arcadia                17:21.3   59             
 63 Loh, Jacky                10 Arcadia                17:21.6   60             
 64 Emery, Dillon             10 Great Oak              17:21.9   61             
 65 Gulino, Hunter            10 Fountain Valley        17:24.4   62             
 66 Pleitez, Jerry            10 Paramount              17:25.3   63             
 67 Noble, Scott              10 Trabuco Hills          17:29.4   64             
 68 DeMers, Chris             10 Trabuco Hills          17:30.4                  
 69 Gemma, Dylan              10 San Clemente           17:31.7   65             
 70 Mitchell, Cory            10 Santiago (Cor)         17:31.9   66             
 71 Soto, Thomas              10 Santiago (Cor)         17:32.2   67             
 72 Irisson, Hector           10 Chula Vista            17:33.0                  
 73 Ung, Alex                 10 Mt. Carmel             17:33.8   68             
 74 Liu, Jeremy               10 Arcadia                17:36.1   69             
 75 Huang, Alvin              10 Arcadia                17:36.7   70             
 76 Dildy, Andrew             10 Capo Valley            17:37.0   71             
 77 O'Melveny, Sam            10 Dana Hills             17:38.0                  
 78 Rodriguez, Daniel         10 Paramount              17:38.5   72             
 79 Barnett, Christian        10 Dana Hills             17:38.7                  
 80 Olivares, Erick           10 Santa Ana Valley       17:38.9   73             
 81 Moon, Ryan                10 Poway                  17:39.6   74             
 82 Meza, Jonathan            10 Santa Ana Valley       17:40.1   75             
 83 Carrol, Andrew            10 Capo Valley            17:40.5   76             
 84 McDonough, Tyler          10 Mt. Carmel             17:41.6   77             
 85 zteam, sen4m              12 Millikan               17:44.2   78             
 86 Nelson, Colin             10 Arcadia                17:45.5                  
 87 Edwards, Harrison         10 Fountain Valley        17:45.8   79             
 88 Castaneda, Alec           10 Tesoro                 17:46.6   80             
 89 Griffith, Brantlee        10 Dana Hills             17:47.6                  
 90 Martinez, Chris           10 Bishop Gorman          17:48.8                  
 91 SY, Aaron                 10 Dana Hills             17:50.8                  
 92 Loi, Alan                 10 Fountain Valley        17:51.2   81             
 93 Reese, McKay              10 San Clemente           17:52.7   82             
 94 Howell, Daniel            10 Aliso Niguel           17:54.3   83             
 95 Ramirez, German           10 Dana Hills             18:02.1                  
 96 Ruppert-Majer, Daniel     10 Dana Hills             18:03.6                  
 97 Albert, Justin            10 Dana Hills             18:03.9                  
 98 Trahin, Heberto           10 Paramount              18:06.2   84             
 99 Koivuniemi, Kyle          10 Aliso Niguel           18:07.9   85             
100 Sanchez, Victor           10 Dana Hills             18:08.2                  
101 Fisher, Kyle              10 Poway                  18:09.5   86             
102 Alvarez, Joseph           10 Trabuco Hills          18:10.0                  
103 Tsai, Carl                10 Trabuco Hills          18:10.8                  
104 Arnett, Joey              10 Trabuco Hills          18:11.2                  
105 Hoit, Drew                10 Santiago (Cor)         18:11.5   87             
106 Hiller, CJ                10 Trabuco Hills          18:12.0                  
107 Renteria, Daniel          10 Paramount              18:12.5   88             
108 Balkhinezhad, Milad       10 Great Oak              18:13.1                  
109 Payne, Jason              10 Rancho Buena V         18:15.0   89             
110 Rogers, Colin             10 Great Oak              18:18.7                  
111 Garcia, Luis              10 Santa Ana Valley       18:20.5   90             
112 Muller, Dion              10 Arcadia                18:22.3                  
113 Stumpp, Jeremy            10 Great Oak              18:23.2                  
114 Evangelista, Alex         10 Arcadia                18:23.7                  
115 Briggs, Robert            10 Great Oak              18:26.0                  
116 Leventhal, Cody           10 Dana Hills             18:26.3                  
117 Hayshibara, Derek         10 Trabuco Hills          18:26.5                  
118 Folts, Brandon            10 Poway                  18:26.8   91             
119 Hoshi, Rio                10 University -ss         18:27.5   92             
120 zteam, frosh2m             9 Millikan               18:29.7   93             
121 Moskowitz, Jake           10 San Clemente           18:30.4   94             
122 Smith, Taylor             10 Aliso Niguel           18:31.9   95             
123 Mackey, Bryan             10 Aliso Niguel           18:32.6   96             
124 Peak, Kurtis              10 Capo Valley            18:32.9   97             
125 Savage, Andrew            10 Tesoro                 18:34.6                  
126 Miller, Joshua            10 Trabuco Hills          18:35.7                  
127 Ormiston, Riley           10 Tesoro                 18:38.3                  
128 Batterton, Kiefer         10 Dana Hills             18:38.6                  
129 Sugawara, Jake            10 Trabuco Hills          18:38.9                  
130 Montes, Luis              10 Fallbrook              18:39.2   98             
131 Doan, Jeffery             10 University -ss         18:42.2   99             
132 Monson, Hayden            10 Dana Hills             18:45.7                  
133 Valdez, Antonio           10 Santa Ana Valley       18:46.1  100             
134 Shen, Eric                10 Arcadia                18:46.7                  
135 Contreras, Alex           10 Fallbrook              18:47.0  101             
136 Carpenter, Cody           10 Tesoro                 18:48.9                  
137 McNally, Tyler            10 Great Oak              18:50.2                  
138 Struthers, Dylan          10 San Clemente           18:50.6                  
139 Bars, Exabiier            10 Arcadia                19:00.5                  
140 Armendariz, Jose          10 Santa Ana Valley       19:03.4                  
141 Tang, Eddie               10 Arcadia                19:05.7                  
142 zteam, frosh3m             9 Millikan               19:06.0  102             
143 Mandel, Thomas            10 Great Oak              19:07.5                  
144 Schnecker, Joey           10 Mt. Carmel             19:08.7  103             
145 Waller, Chase             10 Capo Valley            19:10.7                  
146 Vertucio, Andre           10 Dana Hills             19:11.1                  
147 Kerzie, Conner            10 San Clemente           19:11.4                  
148 Tillman, Mark             10 Trabuco Hills          19:11.6                  
149 Craft, Hunter             10 University -ss         19:12.1  104             
150 Abraham, David            10 Fountain Valley        19:12.4  105             
151 Greenburg, Brendon        10 Great Oak              19:13.6                  
152 Peralta, Miguel           10 Santa Ana Valley       19:14.4                  
153 Blessing, Theodore        10 Rancho Buena V         19:14.7  106             
154 Agredano, Daniel          10 Paramount              19:19.3  107             
155 Blanchard, Hayden         10 Tesoro                 19:20.1                  
156 DePretto, Hunter          10 Fountain Valley        19:23.2  108             
157 zteam, jun6m              11 Millikan               19:27.0  109             
158 Ramirez, Jairo            10 Santa Ana              19:28.3                  
159 Kroth, Austin             10 Tesoro                 19:30.5                  
160 Schneider, Brandon         9 Fallbrook              19:32.4  110             
161 Plueger, Matt             10 Mt. Carmel             19:34.3  111             
162 Le, Justin                10 Fountain Valley        19:42.3  112             
163 Rasmussen, Blake          10 Fallbrook              19:43.9  113             
164 Santiago, Steven          10 Fountain Valley        19:44.3  114             
165 Sakata, Kai               10 Fountain Valley        19:44.9                  
166 Howard, Will              10 San Clemente           19:45.2                  
167 Koo, Jun                  10 Fountain Valley        19:45.8                  
168 Sirdesai, Mihir           10 University -ss         19:46.2  115             
169 Ivec, Dante               10 San Clemente           19:52.5                  
170 Ptolemy, Jacob            10 Trabuco Hills          19:53.8                  
171 Albertini, Guilherme      10 Aliso Niguel           19:54.1  116             
172 Nguyen, Brandon           10 University -ss         19:54.4  117             
173 Benbow, Cody              10 Fountain Valley        19:54.7                  
174 Luu, Korey                10 Capo Valley            20:00.4                  
175 Nilsson, Brett            10 Tesoro                 20:04.6                  
176 Pham, Andrew              10 Aliso Niguel           20:11.8  118             
177 Nilsson, Brady            10 Tesoro                 20:12.1                  
178 Preston, Chase            10 Tesoro                 20:16.4                  
179 Malloy, Sean              10 Trabuco Hills          20:19.1                  
180 Sahli, Matt               11 Santiago (Cor)         20:22.6  119             
181 Nguyen, Brian             10 Fountain Valley        20:24.7                  
182 Stetter, Jake             10 Tesoro                 20:25.0                  
183 Bode, Grant               10 Capo Valley            20:27.5                  
184 Tran, Daniel              10 Fountain Valley        20:29.9                  
185 Meskal, Mark              10 Fountain Valley        20:30.4                  
186 Schlegel, Anton           10 Fountain Valley        20:31.8                  
187 Aguilar, Jesus            10 Chula Vista            20:33.1                  
188 Beckwitt, Nick            10 San Clemente           20:34.7                  
189 Mejia, David              10 Wilson (Lb) -ss        20:37.6                  
190 Bunch, Victor             10 Fallbrook              20:38.3  120             
191 McCormick, Liku           10 Dana Hills             20:39.2                  
192 Killam, Chandler           9 Santiago (Cor)         20:59.3                  
193 Adams, Nick               10 Fallbrook              21:03.2                  
194 Hernandez, Caleb          10 Capo Valley            21:05.0                  
195 Franklin, Rahdi           10 Trabuco Hills          21:06.6                  
196 Minaya, Sol               10 San Clemente           21:11.0                  
197 Vo, Khoa                  10 Fountain Valley        21:18.1                  
198 Hoshiko, Matthew          10 University -ss         21:27.2  121             
199 Wood, Sky                 10 Arcadia                21:27.5                  
200 Frohock, Zachary          10 Tesoro                 21:31.8                  
201 Chavez, Jorge             10 Santa Ana Valley       21:33.2                  
202 Quinata, Eddie            10 Great Oak              21:42.5                  
203 zteam, sen7m              12 Millikan               21:45.5                  
204 Valladares, Francisco     10 Santa Ana Valley       21:45.8                  
205 Uribe, Alex               10 Mt. Carmel             21:46.3  122             
206 Erlinger, John            10 San Clemente           21:50.1                  
207 Kostecki, Ryan            10 Great Oak              21:57.7                  
208 Orozco, Gio               10 Arcadia                21:58.4                  
209 Tran, Joshua              10 Arcadia                22:10.1                  
210 Sharma, Sumesh            10 Great Oak              22:23.0                  
211 Reddingius, Darrin        10 Fallbrook              22:30.0                  
212 Avalos, Daniel            10 Santa Ana Valley       22:37.3                  
213 Bennett, Alec             10 Great Oak              22:38.1                  
214 Sprockett, Sam            10 San Clemente           22:43.0                  
215 Hansen, Trevor            10 Tesoro                 22:45.7                  
216 Cummings, Ryan            10 Great Oak              22:54.8                  
217 Lawson, Mitchell          10 Aliso Niguel           23:23.1                  
218 Condit, William           10 Great Oak              23:23.3                  
219 Pham, Jonathan            10 Fountain Valley        23:37.9                  
220 Hong, Kevin               10 Fountain Valley        23:54.9                  
221 Kargul, Mitchell          10 San Clemente           24:08.0                  
222 Vu, Huy                   10 Fountain Valley        24:08.3                  
223 Farhadi, Suroosh          10 San Clemente           24:08.3                  
224 McBride, Jason            10 San Clemente           24:08.3                  
225 Lin, Alex                 10 Arcadia                24:08.3                  
226 Segura, Edgar             10 Santa Ana Valley       24:08.3                  
227 Sparks, Andrew            10 Fallbrook              24:08.3                  
228 Stubbs, Kellen            10 Fallbrook              24:08.3                  
229 Acosta, Immer             10 Arcadia                24:08.3                  
230 zteam, jun5m              11 Millikan               24:08.3                  
231 Padilla, Juan             10 Santa Ana Valley       24:08.3                  
232 Bamrungpong, Kiri         10 Arcadia                24:08.3                  
233 Rojas, Santiago           10 Santa Ana Valley       24:08.3                  
234 Wong, Cheuk Hei           10 Fountain Valley        24:08.3                  
235 Pham, Peter               10 Fountain Valley        24:08.3                  
236 Wei, Alex                 10 Arcadia                24:08.3                  
237 Alegre, Jonathan          10 Trabuco Hills          24:08.3                  
238 NI, Ben                   10 Arcadia                24:08.3                  
239 Pacheco, Daniel           10 Santa Ana Valley       24:08.3                  
240 Chung, Jeffy              10 Arcadia                24:08.3                  
241 Mocanu, Michael           10 Rancho Buena V         24:08.3  123             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tesoro                       61    4   10   12   14   21   22   80          
      Total Time:  1:20:26.50                                                    
         Average:    16:05.30                                                    
   2 Dana Hills                  102    5    6   28   31   32   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:21:31.40                                                    
         Average:    16:18.28                                                    
   3 Great Oak                   114   15   16   23   25   35   48   61          
      Total Time:  1:22:16.30                                                    
         Average:    16:27.26                                                    
   4 Rancho Buena V              132    7    8    9   19   89  106  123          
      Total Time:  1:22:23.80                                                    
         Average:    16:28.76                                                    
   5 Trabuco Hills               154    2   27   33   43   49   52   64          
      Total Time:  1:23:04.60                                                    
         Average:    16:36.92                                                    
   6 San Clemente                188   11   24   30   58   65   82   94          
      Total Time:  1:24:07.60                                                    
         Average:    16:49.52                                                    
   7 Capo Valley                 196   17   18   36   54   71   76   97          
      Total Time:  1:24:10.40                                                    
         Average:    16:50.08                                                    
   8 Santa Ana Valley            208    1   13   46   73   75   90  100          
      Total Time:  1:24:08.40                                                    
         Average:    16:49.68                                                    
   9 Arcadia                     263   41   50   53   59   60   69   70          
      Total Time:  1:26:04.10                                                    
         Average:    17:12.82                                                    
  10 Millikan                    270   20   37   42   78   93  102  109          
      Total Time:  1:26:25.80                                                    
         Average:    17:17.16                                                    
  11 Santiago (Cor)              277   40   47   57   66   67   87  119          
      Total Time:  1:26:30.10                                                    
         Average:    17:18.02                                                    
  12 Mt. Carmel                  280    3   29   68   77  103  111  122          
      Total Time:  1:26:42.40                                                    
         Average:    17:20.48                                                    
  13 Poway                       332   26   55   74   86   91                    
      Total Time:  1:28:04.10                                                    
         Average:    17:36.82                                                    
  14 Paramount                   346   39   63   72   84   88  107               
      Total Time:  1:28:17.10                                                    
         Average:    17:39.42                                                    
  15 Aliso Niguel                404   45   83   85   95   96  116  118          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.70                                                    
         Average:    18:02.34                                                    
  16 Fallbrook                   409   44   56   98  101  110  113  120          
      Total Time:  1:31:22.10                                                    
         Average:    18:16.42                                                    
  17 Fountain Valley             435   62   79   81  105  108  112  114          
      Total Time:  1:31:37.00                                                    
         Average:    18:19.40                                                    
  18 University -ss              461   51   92   99  104  115  117  121          
      Total Time:  1:33:19.40                                                    
         Average:    18:39.88                                                    
 
   


  
    
    
    
 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Juniors Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
100 Unknown                                             17:37.4                  
  1 Sindel, Eric              11 Mt. Carmel             14:59.1    1             
  2 Torres, Bryce             11 Tesoro                 15:05.5    2             
  3 McEachern, Matt           11 Mt. Carmel             15:14.3    3             
  4 Morgenson, Jack           11 Dana Hills             15:18.0    4             
  5 Harper, Baylor            11 Tesoro                 15:22.6    5             
  6 Tayles, Austin            11 Dana Hills             15:28.2    6             
  7 Lopez, Joseph             11 Santiago (Cor)         15:30.1    7             
  8 Rinefort, Tommy           11 Dana Hills             15:30.4    8             
  9 Alva, Zeph                11 Dana Hills             15:36.3    9             
 10 Lazaro, Juan              11 Santa Ana              15:39.8   10             
 11 Klein, Eric               11 Bishop Gorman          15:40.4                  
 12 Arredondo, Antonio        11 Paramount              15:41.0   11             
 13 Senese, Jared             11 Mt. Carmel             15:41.5   12             
 14 Froboese, Connor          11 Fallbrook              15:47.3   13             
 15 Harned, Matt              11 Dana Hills             15:48.8   14             
 16 Happy, Happy              11 Arcadia                15:52.5   15             
 17 Werederman, Andy          11 Dana Hills             15:53.0   16             
 18 Ceja, Chris               11 Trabuco Hills          15:53.6   17             
 19 Ross, Max                 11 Dana Hills             15:56.1   18             
 20 Cororis, John             11 Poway                  16:01.9   19             
 21 Flores, Sergio            11 San Clemente           16:02.6   20             
 22 Wolfblack, Duane          11 Chula Vista            16:03.7                  
 23 Deson, Ethan              11 Capo Valley            16:04.7   21             
 24 Ran, Heinrich             11 Arcadia                16:05.1   22             
 25 Michel, Israel            11 Fallbrook              16:05.5   23             
 26 Sandblom, Jake            11 Aliso Niguel           16:06.0   24             
 27 Shaw, Nicholas            11 Poway                  16:10.1   25             
 28 zteam, sen3m              12 Millikan               16:10.5   26             
 29 Stoeffler, Alex           11 Dana Hills             16:11.2                  
 30 Perez, David              11 Trabuco Hills          16:14.6   27             
 31 Dunn, Brian               11 San Clemente           16:16.5   28             
 32 Denney, Hayden            11 Santiago (Cor)         16:18.0   29             
 33 Shapero, Ben              11 Dana Hills             16:20.1                  
 34 Smathers, Garrett         11 Tesoro                 16:20.6   30             
 35 Campuzano, Isaias         11 Santa Ana Valley       16:21.3   31             
 36 Rios, Anthony             11 Paramount              16:21.7   32             
 37 Navaratte, Erik           11 Santa Ana              16:22.1   33             
 38 White, Michael            11 Aliso Niguel           16:22.6   34             
 39 Anguiano, Alfonso         11 Santa Ana Valley       16:23.2   35             
 40 Van Hise, Seth            11 Great Oak              16:24.4   36             
 41 Moshenko, Brett           11 Aliso Niguel           16:26.7   37             
 42 Pum, David                11 Capo Valley            16:27.9   38             
 43 Friedman, Jared           11 Capo Valley            16:28.4   39             
 44 Arenas, Devin             11 Arcadia                16:28.8   40             
 45 Cooksley, Harrison        11 Rancho Buena V         16:29.5   41             
 46 Gray, Andre               11 Capo Valley            16:30.1   42             
 47 Clarke, Davis             11 Aliso Niguel           16:30.6   43             
 48 Lu, Kevin                 11 Trabuco Hills          16:32.0   44             
 49 Clarke, Jacob             11 Tesoro                 16:33.5   45             
 50 Lopez, Alex               11 Great Oak              16:34.8   46             
 51 Oh, Kevin                 11 Trabuco Hills          16:35.4   47             
 52 Lindberg, Max             11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        16:35.9   48             
 53 Montgomery, Stephen       11 Trabuco Hills          16:37.5   49             
 54 Hurtado, Juan             11 Great Oak              16:38.4   50             
 55 Arevalo, Eric             11 Santa Ana Valley       16:39.8   51             
 56 Santa Maria, Miguel       11 Arcadia                16:41.1   52             
 57 Fallon, Regis             11 Poway                  16:41.8   53             
 58 McMahon, Tyler            11 Mt. Carmel             16:42.8   54             
 59 Bueno, Alex               11 Mt. Carmel             16:44.6   55             
 60 Fellers, Luke             11 Trabuco Hills          16:45.4   56             
 61 Cottle, Jacob             11 Tesoro                 16:46.1   57             
 62 Salgado, Mitch            11 Capo Valley            16:49.2   58             
 63 Aguilar, Adrian           11 Great Oak              16:50.7   59             
 64 Obrien, Danny             11 Capo Valley            16:52.3   60             
 65 Le, Timothy               11 Trabuco Hills          16:53.2   61             
 66 Koh, Taylor               11 Tesoro                 16:53.9   62             
 67 Hunter, Matthew           11 Aliso Niguel           16:55.0   63             
 68 Long, Matt                11 Poway                  16:55.9   64             
 69 Slavador, Eduardo         11 Great Oak              17:01.1   65             
 70 Pickett, Josh             11 Trabuco Hills          17:01.9                  
 71 Ustick, Lucas             11 San Clemente           17:03.6   66             
 72 Blelloch, Ryan            11 Poway                  17:05.1   67             
 73 Kelly, Dylan              11 Dana Hills             17:05.9                  
 74 Holcomb, David            11 Dana Hills             17:06.6                  
 75 Jenks, Mitch              11 Dana Hills             17:08.2                  
 76 Park, Brandon             11 Trabuco Hills          17:11.9                  
 77 Tuthill, Danny            11 San Clemente           17:12.3   68             
 78 Calderon, Erick           11 Santa Ana              17:12.8   69             
 79 Rojas, Yossyma            11 Dana Hills             17:13.5                  
 80 DeSantiago, Daniel        11 Santiago (Cor)         17:15.7   70             
 81 McGrew, Collin            11 Tesoro                 17:17.1   71             
 82 Chan, Nate                11 Arcadia                17:17.8   72             
 83 Schmitz, Jake             11 Trabuco Hills          17:19.4                  
 84 Lux, Kieran               11 Rancho Buena V         17:20.2   73             
 85 Saldana, Jesus            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        17:23.1   74             
 86 Reise, Josh               11 Capo Valley            17:23.9   75             
 87 Poole, Sean               11 Poway                  17:25.1   76             
 88 Hoffman, Daniel           11 Trabuco Hills          17:26.1                  
 89 Reiser, Matthew           11 Aliso Niguel           17:26.8   77             
 90 Perez, Austin             11 University -ss         17:27.5   78             
 91 Shutt-Morgan, Zak         11 Trabuco Hills          17:28.3                  
 92 Hoffman, Matthew          11 University -ss         17:29.8   79             
 93 Melchor, Jerson           11 Santa Ana Valley       17:30.5   80             
 94 Inga, Joshua              11 Santiago (Cor)         17:31.1   81             
 95 Nguyen, Toan              11 Fountain Valley        17:31.7   82             
 96 Moniz, Brandl             11 Great Oak              17:33.4   83             
 97 Barber, Caleb             11 University -ss         17:34.0   84             
 98 Cassens, Connor           11 Trabuco Hills          17:35.2                  
 99 Chen, Sebastian           11 University -ss         17:36.2   85             
100 Calescibetta, Joe         11 Fallbrook              17:38.4   86             
101 Konopka, Brian            11 San Clemente           17:39.1   87             
102 Gonzalez, Jonathan        11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        17:40.5   88             
103 Larson, Josh              11 San Clemente           17:41.4   89             
104 Hernandez, Sergio         11 Dana Hills             17:43.9                  
105 Lira, Ivan                11 Chula Vista            17:45.0                  
106 Lopez, David              11 Santa Ana Valley       17:45.9   90             
107 Antzoulatos, Spiros       11 Dana Hills             17:46.7                  
108 DeJesus, Abner            10 Wilson (Lb) -ss        17:48.4   91             
109 Altamirano, Alberto       11 Great Oak              17:49.0   92             
110 Corrigan, Sean            11 Aliso Niguel           17:49.9   93             
111 zteam, soph7              10 Millikan               17:53.4   94             
112 Cover, Matt               11 San Clemente           17:55.0   95             
113 Dekker, Colman            11 Poway                  17:56.8   96             
114 Mcroberts, Connor         11 Capo Valley            17:58.1                  
115 Garceau, Matt             11 Tesoro                 17:59.9                  
116 Evans, Eric               11 Aliso Niguel           18:05.2                  
117 Cortney, Austin           11 Bishop Gorman          18:06.0                  
118 Park, Brad                11 Tesoro                 18:06.8                  
119 Cerriteno, Sal            11 Fallbrook              18:10.2   97             
120 Lee, Chris                11 Arcadia                18:11.1   98             
121 Peralta, Joel             11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        18:14.4   99             
122 Xu, Haotiun               11 University -ss         18:15.1  100             
123 Thio, Andy                11 Fountain Valley        18:15.8  101             
124 zteam, jun3m              11 Millikan               18:16.5  102             
125 Bagacina, Forrest         11 Aliso Niguel           18:17.4                  
126 Mak, Bryan                11 Arcadia                18:19.9  103             
127 Patel, Rushil             11 Trabuco Hills          18:20.6                  
128 Mc Nabb, Matthew          11 Trabuco Hills          18:21.5                  
129 Wilson, Keegan            11 Capo Valley            18:24.8                  
130 Davila, Martin            11 Mt. Carmel             18:26.1  104             
131 Tsao, Brandon             11 Arcadia                18:29.2                  
132 Boyd, Michael             11 Tesoro                 18:31.2                  
133 Sanchez, Eddie            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        18:32.0  105             
134 Truong, Anthony           11 Mt. Carmel             18:32.5  106             
135 Nguyen, Huy               11 Fountain Valley        18:33.3  107             
136 Carrington, Stephen       11 Trabuco Hills          18:34.0                  
137 Marquez, Brian            11 Fountain Valley        18:34.8  108             
138 Hansen, Monte             11 San Clemente           18:38.0                  
139 Loomis, Peter             11 Arcadia                18:40.0                  
140 Kozesnik, Justin          11 San Clemente           18:41.8                  
141 Sovronec, Travis          11 Tesoro                 18:42.7                  
142 Higa, Robbie              11 Aliso Niguel           18:43.4                  
143 McGrew, Wilson            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        18:44.0  109             
144 Franco, Gustavo           11 Fallbrook              18:44.6  110             
145 Louden, Alex              11 Fallbrook              18:46.0  111             
146 Gemmell, Matthew          11 Rancho Buena V         18:51.5  112             
147 Grogin, Israel            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        18:55.8                  
148 Roger, Justin             11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        18:57.8                  
149 Elliott, Conner           11 San Clemente           18:59.6                  
150 Andres, Erick             11 Santa Ana              19:01.0  113             
151 Pollen, Makena            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        19:05.1                  
152 Cottle, Tyler             11 Fountain Valley        19:12.6  114             
153 Aguilar, Jesus            11 Paramount              19:17.6  115             
154 Woodruff, Robert          11 Great Oak              19:18.0                  
155 Mooney, Jake              11 Aliso Niguel           19:18.6                  
156 Person, Brian             11 Fallbrook              19:19.1  116             
157 Carrera, Abel             11 Santa Ana              19:22.9  117             
158 Medina, Alex              11 Paramount              19:23.5  118             
159 Ortiz, Jose               11 Aliso Niguel           19:25.5                  
160 Cappon, Jeremy            12 San Clemente           19:30.2                  
161 zteam, frosh5m             9 Millikan               19:33.6  119             
162 Riach, Cameron            11 Aliso Niguel           19:34.2                  
163 Mason, Chris              11 University -ss         19:34.8  120             
164 Celaya, Jean-Luc          11 Dana Hills             19:36.4                  
165 Flores, Abraham           11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        19:37.3                  
166 Escavillo, Julio          11 Chula Vista            19:39.7                  
167 Hul, Li                   11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        19:41.2                  
168 Cheng, Jamie              11 Tesoro                 19:41.8                  
169 Campbell, Ian             11 University -ss         19:42.4  121             
170 Brumm, Kyle               11 Tesoro                 19:43.0                  
171 Serrano, David            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        19:44.6                  
172 Hill, Chase               11 Trabuco Hills          19:46.1                  
173 Arambulo, Osvaldo         11 Santa Ana Valley       19:48.0  122             
174 Manley, Preston           11 Great Oak              19:49.2                  
175 Hunt, Graham              11 Trabuco Hills          19:53.0                  
176 Deushane, Ryan            11 Tesoro                 20:01.7                  
177 Dinsmore, Kyle            11 Fountain Valley        20:02.8  123             
178 Yoo, Jiwon                10 Santiago (Cor)         20:04.7  124             
179 Gastelum, Nathanael       11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        20:06.0                  
180 Kelleher, Ryan            11 Tesoro                 20:06.6                  
181 Ayala, Paulo              11 Great Oak              20:07.2                  
182 zteam, jun7m              11 Millikan               20:07.8  125             
183 Acacio, Ismael            11 Santa Ana Valley       20:16.5  126             
184 Diaz, Julian              11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        20:26.2                  
185 Ruiz, Juan                11 Santa Ana Valley       20:28.7                  
186 Baldwin, Nathaniel        11 Rancho Buena V         20:41.1  127             
187 Menjivar, Brandon         11 Paramount              20:43.9  128             
188 Baldwin, Dustin           11 San Clemente           20:44.5                  
189 Chau, Andrew              11 Fountain Valley        20:48.2  129             
190 Nguyen, Benjamin          11 Tesoro                 21:00.0                  
191 Erickson, Josh            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        21:02.6                  
192 Gallardo, Jose            11 Santa Ana Valley       21:10.5                  
193 Meyer, Derek              11 Tesoro                 21:11.3                  
194 Chhouk, Jordan            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        21:16.6                  
195 Rodriguez, Marc            9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        21:19.0                  
196 Widjaja, Arun             11 University -ss         21:21.7                  
197 Pangelinan, Adam          11 Great Oak              21:23.1                  
198 Prosky, Jordan            11 University -ss         21:31.1                  
199 Lee, Jim                  11 University -ss         21:34.6                  
200 Lita, Tony                11 Rancho Buena V         21:37.7  130             
201 Conti, John               12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        21:51.6                  
202 Chau, Danny               11 Rancho Buena V         22:15.1  131             
203 Anaya, Abel               11 Chula Vista            22:15.7                  
204 Paz, Raymond              11 Fountain Valley        22:15.7                  
205 Perez, Kurtis             11 Fallbrook              22:15.7                  
206 Landaverde, Erick         11 Santa Ana Valley       22:15.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   41    4    6    8    9   14   16   18          
      Total Time:  1:17:41.70                                                    
         Average:    15:32.34                                                    
   2 Mt. Carmel                  125    1    3   12   54   55  104  106          
      Total Time:  1:19:22.30                                                    
         Average:    15:52.46                                                    
   3 Tesoro                      139    2    5   30   45   57   62   71          
      Total Time:  1:20:08.30                                                    
         Average:    16:01.66                                                    
   4 Trabuco Hills               184   17   27   44   47   49   56   61          
      Total Time:  1:21:53.10                                                    
         Average:    16:22.62                                                    
   5 Capo Valley                 198   21   38   39   42   58   60   75          
      Total Time:  1:22:20.30                                                    
         Average:    16:28.06                                                    
   6 Aliso Niguel                201   24   34   37   43   63   77   93          
      Total Time:  1:22:20.90                                                    
         Average:    16:28.18                                                    
   7 Arcadia                     201   15   22   40   52   72   98  103          
      Total Time:  1:22:25.30                                                    
         Average:    16:29.06                                                    
   8 Poway                       228   19   25   53   64   67   76   96          
      Total Time:  1:22:54.80                                                    
         Average:    16:34.96                                                    
   9 Great Oak                   256   36   46   50   59   65   83   92          
      Total Time:  1:23:29.40                                                    
         Average:    16:41.88                                                    
  10 San Clemente                269   20   28   66   68   87   89   95          
      Total Time:  1:24:14.10                                                    
         Average:    16:50.82                                                    
  11 Santa Ana Valley            287   31   35   51   80   90  122  126          
      Total Time:  1:24:40.70                                                    
         Average:    16:56.14                                                    
  12 Santiago (Cor)              311    7   29   70   81  124                    
      Total Time:  1:26:39.60                                                    
         Average:    17:19.92                                                    
  13 Fallbrook                   329   13   23   86   97  110  111  116          
      Total Time:  1:26:26.00                                                    
         Average:    17:17.20                                                    
  14 Santa Ana                   342   10   33   69  113  117                    
      Total Time:  1:27:38.60                                                    
         Average:    17:31.72                                                    
  15 Wilson (Lb) -ss             400   48   74   88   91   99  105  109          
      Total Time:  1:27:42.30                                                    
         Average:    17:32.46                                                    
  16 Paramount                   404   11   32  115  118  128                    
      Total Time:  1:31:27.70                                                    
         Average:    18:17.54                                                    
  17 University -ss              426   78   79   84   85  100  120  121          
      Total Time:  1:28:22.60                                                    
         Average:    17:40.52                                                    
  18 Millikan                    466   26   94  102  119  125                    
      Total Time:  1:32:01.80                                                    
         Average:    18:24.36                                                    
  19 Rancho Buena V              483   41   73  112  127  130  131               
      Total Time:  1:35:00.00                                                    
         Average:    19:00.00                                                    
  20 Fountain Valley             512   82  101  107  108  114  123  129          
      Total Time:  1:32:08.20                                                    
         Average:    18:25.64                                                    
 
   


  
    
    
    
 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Seniors Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lawrence, Ethan           12 Dana Hills             14:38.2    1             
  2 Williams, Ross            12 Aliso Niguel           14:59.9    2             
  3 Capel, Lance              12 Dana Hills             15:02.8    3             
  4 Tansey, Chris             12 Poway                  15:04.7    4             
  5 Gisel, Scott              12 Rancho Buena V         15:06.2                  
  6 Alwafai, Tareq            12 Aliso Niguel           15:06.8    5             
  7 Garcia, Conner            12 Dana Hills             15:17.1    6             
  8 Hayen, Eric               12 Poway                  15:21.6    7             
  9 Rivera, Enrique           12 Fallbrook              15:23.3    8             
 10 Wallace, Luke             12 Dana Hills             15:26.5    9             
 11 Alvarez, Matt             12 Dana Hills             15:27.9   10             
 12 Garcia, Manuel            12 Paramount              15:29.2   11             
 13 Harned, David             12 Dana Hills             15:39.0   12             
 14 zteam, soph4m             10 Millikan               15:44.2                  
 15 Jalani, Julian            12 Bishop Gorman          15:49.8                  
 16 Armstrong, Andrew         12 Trabuco Hills          15:50.7   13             
 17 Parkes, Michael           12 Poway                  15:52.3   14             
 18 Nagy, Michael             12 Trabuco Hills          15:53.9   15             
 19 Moreno, Tyler             12 Santiago (Cor)         15:56.3   16             
 20 DeGree, Adam              12 San Clemente           15:58.2   17             
 21 Brusseau, Dalton          12 Rancho Buena V         15:58.9                  
 22 Eldreth, Taylor           12 Poway                  16:02.5   18             
 23 Perez, Juan               12 Chula Vista            16:03.7   19             
 24 Shafron, Gus              12 Capo Valley            16:04.7                  
 25 Mushnick, Adam            12 Trabuco Hills          16:12.5   20             
 26 Chisholm, John            12 Mt. Carmel             16:13.6   21             
 27 Espiritu, Tim             12 Poway                  16:14.2   22             
 28 Guerrero, Freddy          12 Paramount              16:18.7   23             
 29 McCann, Patrick           12 Mt. Carmel             16:22.4   24             
 30 Martinez, Aaron           12 Paramount              16:27.2   25             
 31 Lujan, Paul               12 Tesoro                 16:30.8                  
 32 Mull, Nathan              12 Poway                  16:31.3   26             
 33 Sanchez, Tyler            12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        16:31.8   27             
 34 Moseley, Tony             12 Arcadia                16:32.3   28             
 35 Gross, Franklin           12 Paramount              16:33.4   29             
 36 Alcocer, Andres           12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        16:34.0   30             
 37 Jenks, Matt               12 Dana Hills             16:35.3   31             
 38 Perez, Steven             12 Chula Vista            16:39.6   32             
 39 Morrow, David             12 Tesoro                 16:40.1                  
 40 Manske, Marvin            12 Chula Vista            16:42.5   33             
 41 Ashbrook, Caleb           12 Fallbrook              16:42.9   34             
 42 Platero, Carlos           12 Paramount              16:43.3   35             
 43 Bang, Brian               12 San Clemente           16:43.9   36             
 44 Aster, Peter              12 Rancho Buena V         16:44.7                  
 45 Garcia, Andy              12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        16:45.2   37             
 46 Lin, Kevin                12 Arcadia                16:45.6   38             
 47 Toscano, Felipe           12 Chula Vista            16:46.1   39             
 48 Godinez, Rafael           12 Santa Ana Valley       16:46.6   40             
 49 Yoshihara, Masato         12 University -ss         16:48.5                  
 50 Lopez, Brandon            12 Chula Vista            16:50.6   41             
 51 Garcia, Geovanny          12 Santa Ana Valley       16:53.8   42             
 52 Ciochetto, Jake           12 Great Oak              16:55.1   43             
 53 Bluestone, Mike           12 Arcadia                16:56.4   44             
 54 Basinger, Matt            12 Poway                  16:58.4   45             
 55 Bell, Steven              12 Great Oak              17:00.1   46             
 56 Mouri, Alec               12 Trabuco Hills          17:05.5   47             
 57 zteam, soph5m             10 Millikan               17:05.9                  
 58 Estrada, Alex             12 Paramount              17:06.3   48             
 59 Sage, Jonathan            12 Aliso Niguel           17:06.7   49             
 60 Cruz, Isidro              12 Santa Ana Valley       17:07.0   50             
 61 Wernick, Brad             12 Capo Valley            17:08.4                  
 62 Diaz, Raul                12 Chula Vista            17:09.5   51             
 63 Farrell, Austin           12 Poway                  17:14.5                  
 64 Maultsby, Ryan            12 Fallbrook              17:19.0   52             
 65 Gronberg, Jacob           12 Aliso Niguel           17:20.1   53             
 66 Ortiz, Tyler              12 Poway                  17:26.7                  
 67 Frauzem, Christoph        12 University -ss         17:27.2                  
 68 Kinsey, Tim               12 Mt. Carmel             17:27.7   54             
 69 Teague, Troy              12 Santiago (Cor)         17:31.7   55             
 70 Ham, Joseph               12 Dana Hills             17:38.2                  
 71 Ramos, Victor             12 Paramount              17:38.7   56             
 72 Jackson, Matt             12 San Clemente           17:39.4   57             
 73 Attai, Ramin              12 Trabuco Hills          17:40.2   58             
 74 Rothery, Brent            12 Great Oak              17:40.9   59             
 75 Perez, Joel               12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        17:42.2   60             
 76 Ramos, Luis               12 Arcadia                17:49.3   61             
 77 Meza, John                12 Santa Ana              17:50.3                  
 78 Tedder, Adam              12 Aliso Niguel           17:52.4   62             
 79 Hench, Kyle               12 Aliso Niguel           17:53.0   63             
 80 Tenwolde, Cole            12 Dana Hills             17:53.3                  
 81 Keefer, Bryce             12 Mt. Carmel             17:53.7   64             
 82 Nicholas, Omar            12 Poway                  17:54.0                  
 83 Smith, Matt               12 Mt. Carmel             17:54.6   65             
 84 Goodwin, Graham           12 San Clemente           17:58.1   66             
 85 Garcia, Anthony           12 Aliso Niguel           18:01.4   67             
 86 Lethin, Cullen            12 Fallbrook              18:02.1   68             
 87 Montour, James            12 Great Oak              18:05.5   69             
 88 Peel, Andrew              12 Capo Valley            18:06.0                  
 89 Carvajal, Daniel          12 Great Oak              18:08.0   70             
 90 Moreno, Andrew            12 Santiago (Cor)         18:13.7   71             
 91 Rayford, Jelani           12 Santiago (Cor)         18:17.2   72             
 92 Serrano, Joe              12 Santa Ana Valley       18:17.6   73             
 93 Young, Ryan               12 Dana Hills             18:19.3                  
 94 Guzman, Bryan             12 Santiago (Cor)         18:20.4   74             
 95 Tapia, Aaron              12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        18:21.4   75             
 96 Villalobos, Juan          12 Santa Ana              18:22.6                  
 97 Clements, Luke            12 Aliso Niguel           18:25.8                  
 98 Barnes, Zack              12 Mt. Carmel             18:29.5   76             
 99 Vargas, Benito            12 Santa Ana Valley       18:31.4   77             
100 Zhao, Jerry               12 Arcadia                18:32.0   78             
101 Sopo, Joey                12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        18:33.8   79             
102 Parikh, Vraj              12 San Clemente           18:35.2   80             
103 Mendoza, Moises           12 Paramount              18:35.7                  
104 Streeter, Colin           12 San Clemente           18:36.6   81             
105 Thomas, Peter             12 Poway                  18:40.6                  
106 Reynolds, Drew            12 Poway                  18:44.9                  
107 Hernandez, Evan           11 San Clemente           18:51.9   82             
108 Shoebotham, Dane          12 Great Oak              18:57.7   83             
109 Eaton, Blake              12 Mt. Carmel             18:58.5   84             
110 Stone, Timothy            12 University -ss         18:58.9                  
111 Garcia-Lara, Robert       12 Chula Vista            19:02.6   85             
112 Garland, Logan            12 Great Oak              19:03.7   86             
113 Wang, Jason               12 Trabuco Hills          19:05.3   87             
114 Roseth, Zach              12 Trabuco Hills          19:06.1   88             
115 Gregg, Tyler              12 Great Oak              19:08.4                  
116 Leffler, Chris            12 Aliso Niguel           19:14.8                  
117 Luci, Zach                12 San Clemente           19:29.8                  
118 Kerzie, Logan             12 San Clemente           19:35.1                  
119 Shattuck, Jonfranco       12 Fallbrook              19:46.2   89             
120 Fagan, Adam               12 Aliso Niguel           19:46.7                  
121 Wang, Joshua              12 Arcadia                19:50.7   90             
122 Beatty, Parker            12 Mt. Carmel             19:51.4                  
123 Famiglietti, Nicholas     12 University -ss         19:53.2                  
124 Meyer, Matthew            12 Tesoro                 20:24.4                  
125 Rivera, Ryan              12 Chula Vista            20:42.2                  
126 Canter, Jeremy            12 Aliso Niguel           20:43.5                  
127 Jayawardhan, Rohit        12 Tesoro                 21:03.3                  
128 Gutierrez, Lennyn         12 Paramount              21:25.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   29    1    3    6    9   10   12   31          
      Total Time:  1:15:52.50                                                    
         Average:    15:10.50                                                    
   2 Poway                        65    4    7   14   18   22   26   45          
      Total Time:  1:18:35.30                                                    
         Average:    15:43.06                                                    
   3 Paramount                   123   11   23   25   29   35   48   56          
      Total Time:  1:21:31.80                                                    
         Average:    16:18.36                                                    
   4 Trabuco Hills               153   13   15   20   47   58   87   88          
      Total Time:  1:22:42.80                                                    
         Average:    16:32.56                                                    
   5 Chula Vista                 164   19   32   33   39   41   51   85          
      Total Time:  1:23:02.50                                                    
         Average:    16:36.50                                                    
   6 Aliso Niguel                171    2    5   49   53   62   63   67          
      Total Time:  1:22:25.90                                                    
         Average:    16:29.18                                                    
   7 Mt. Carmel                  228   21   24   54   64   65   76   84          
      Total Time:  1:25:52.00                                                    
         Average:    17:10.40                                                    
   8 Wilson (Lb) -ss             229   27   30   37   60   75   79               
      Total Time:  1:25:54.60                                                    
         Average:    17:10.92                                                    
   9 Arcadia                     249   28   38   44   61   78   90               
      Total Time:  1:26:35.60                                                    
         Average:    17:19.12                                                    
  10 Fallbrook                   251    8   34   52   68   89                    
      Total Time:  1:27:13.50                                                    
         Average:    17:26.70                                                    
  11 San Clemente                256   17   36   57   66   80   81   82          
      Total Time:  1:26:54.80                                                    
         Average:    17:22.96                                                    
  12 Santa Ana Valley            282   40   42   50   73   77                    
      Total Time:  1:27:36.40                                                    
         Average:    17:31.28                                                    
  13 Great Oak                   287   43   46   59   69   70   83   86          
      Total Time:  1:27:49.60                                                    
         Average:    17:33.92                                                    
  14 Santiago (Cor)              288   16   55   71   72   74                    
      Total Time:  1:28:19.30                                                    
         Average:    17:39.86                                                    
 
   



  
    
    
    
 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Frosh Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Genovese, McKennah         9 Santiago (Cor)         17:10.4    1             
  2 Schafer, Grace             9 Capo Valley            17:50.0    2             
  3 Thompson, MaCayla          9 Santiago (Cor)         18:04.5    3             
  4 Klem, Haleigh              9 Aliso Niguel           18:12.7    4             
  5 Mulhall, Mikaela           9 Capo Valley            18:16.5    5             
  6 Godfrey, Jill              9 Poway                  18:24.5    6             
  7 St Laurent, Micaela        9 Rancho Buena V         18:27.7    7             
  8 Lyons, Percie              9 Great Oak              18:40.8    8             
  9 Padilla, Miranda           9 Great Oak              18:43.5    9             
 10 Cook, Kaitlyn              9 Tesoro                 18:46.1   10             
 11 Ackley, Christie           9 Poway                  18:47.9   11             
 12 Muller, Sydney             9 Capo Valley            18:48.5   12             
 13 Garcia, Elena              9 Mt. Carmel             18:49.8   13             
 14 Taylor, Liberty            9 Poway                  18:59.3   14             
 15 Johnson, Cambria           9 Poway                  18:59.7   15             
 16 McCullough, Marissa        9 Poly (Lb)              19:01.1   16             
 17 Galland, Abigail           9 San Clemente           19:02.5   17             
 18 Scharmann, Molly           9 Tesoro                 19:04.9   18             
 19 Rinefort, Molly            9 Dana Hills             19:06.0   19             
 20 Lee, Mae                   9 Mt. Carmel             19:08.6   20             
 21 Christensen, Savannah      9 Lakewood               19:10.9   21             
 22 Bales, Summer              9 Great Oak              19:11.4   22             
 23 Barr, Shannon              9 Capo Valley            19:12.0   23             
 24 Nelson, Makenna            9 Santiago (Cor)         19:12.4   24             
 25 Laurent, Kristen           9 San Clemente           19:12.8   25             
 26 Meng, Rachel               9 Dana Hills             19:18.3   26             
 27 Fodor, Camille             9 Dana Hills             19:18.9   27             
 28 Carroll, Kathryn           9 San Clemente           19:37.2   28             
 29 Reich, Emma                9 Trabuco Hills          19:44.2   29             
 30 Halter, Emily              9 Santiago (Cor)         19:46.0   30             
 31 Margolis, Bailee           9 Trabuco Hills          19:46.7   31             
 32 Rodriguez, Monica          9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        19:47.3   32             
 33 Vaughn, Natalie            9 Santiago (Cor)         19:48.0   33             
 34 Adame DQ, Julia            9 zteam                  19:49.3                  
 35 Arrington, Analisa         9 San Clemente           19:50.0   34             
 36 Smathers, Clarissa         9 Tesoro                 19:51.2   35             
 37 King, Kelsie               9 Capo Valley            19:54.5   36             
 38 Gullickson, Sophie         9 Dana Hills             19:56.0   37             
 39 DeFrank, Susana            9 Great Oak              19:57.5   38             
 40 Gonzalez, Ana              9 Chula Vista            19:58.3                  
 41 Thomas, Kelly              9 Great Oak              20:08.1   39             
 42 Dale, Starla               9 Great Oak              20:08.9   40             
 43 Gonzalez, Irma             9 Lakewood               20:11.2   41             
 44 Hokoki, Arianne            9 Aliso Niguel           20:14.2   42             
 45 Baumgartel, Aitana         9 Great Oak              20:15.3   43             
 46 Meyers, Maci               9 Dana Hills             20:16.1   44             
 47 Kartchner, Alex            9 Great Oak              20:17.6                  
 48 Hazlett, Anna              9 Trabuco Hills          20:19.2   45             
 49 Roseth, Kyler              9 Trabuco Hills          20:22.7   46             
 50 Donavan, Hollis            9 Dana Hills             20:32.9   47             
 51 Tran, Pamela               9 Poly (Lb)              20:35.5   48             
 52 Grohmann, Natalie          9 Fountain Valley        20:36.7   49             
 53 Bartick, Carlyn            9 Mt. Carmel             20:37.2   50             
 54 Herrmann, Sabrina          9 Trabuco Hills          20:41.0   51             
 55 Levanduski, Anya           9 Great Oak              20:49.5                  
 56 Jimenez, Diana             9 Chula Vista            20:53.6                  
 57 Wetzel, Whitney            9 Poway                  20:54.1   52             
 58 Divok, Tiare               9 University -ss         21:04.0   53             
 59 Chidgey, Sarah             9 Mt. Carmel             21:05.3   54             
 60 Ortiz, Amber               9 Mt. Carmel             21:08.5   55             
 61 Workman, Emma              9 Fallbrook              21:09.0   56             
 62 Djokovich, Cierra          9 Dana Hills             21:09.7   57             
 63 Pierce, Samantha           9 Dana Hills             21:11.1                  
 64 Dibene, Ellie              9 Dana Hills             21:11.6                  
 65 Duran, Samantha            9 Paramount              21:13.4                  
 66 Cahallan, Ashley           9 Great Oak              21:14.6                  
 67 Graham, Adriana            9 Great Oak              21:15.7                  
 68 Houldin, Paige             9 Capo Valley            21:18.4   58             
 69 James, Madeline            9 Aliso Niguel           21:19.0   59             
 70 Flores, Stephanie          9 Paramount              21:19.5                  
 71 Lozano, Monique            9 Poly (Lb)              21:20.0   60             
 72 Bauer, Amanda              9 Poway                  21:24.2   61             
 73 Riley, Shannon             9 Poway                  21:24.8   62             
 74 Donaghue, Kiera            9 Fallbrook              21:25.6   63             
 75 Monaco, Jaime              9 Poly (Lb)              21:26.1   64             
 76 Cokas, Nika                9 Mt. Carmel             21:26.8   65             
 77 Payne, Helen               9 Dana Hills             21:27.4                  
 78 Prussak, Jordyne           9 San Clemente           21:28.1   66             
 79 Link, Kathryn              9 San Clemente           21:30.6   67             
 80 Grooms, Erin               9 Lakewood               21:31.5   68             
 81 Odom, Elise                9 Rancho Buena V         21:34.4   69             
 82 Ponsford, McKenzie         9 Santiago (Cor)         21:38.8   70             
 83 Alvarez, Jaquelyn          9 Rancho Buena V         21:40.2   71             
 84 Peterson, Brooke           9 Dana Hills             21:47.1                  
 85 Witter, Brynn              9 Poly (Lb)              21:51.8   72             
 86 Messerly, Madison          9 Great Oak              21:52.4                  
 87 Cservak, Skyler            9 San Clemente           21:52.9   73             
 88 Vaingankar, Uma            9 Mt. Carmel             21:53.4   74             
 89 Hoit, Lexi                 9 Santiago (Cor)         21:55.0   75             
 90 Reeves, McKenna            9 Aliso Niguel           21:55.8   76             
 91 Tenney, Tauna              9 Great Oak              21:56.5                  
 92 Green, Caitlin             9 Millikan               21:57.9   77             
 93 Agahi, Yauss               9 University -ss         21:58.8   78             
 94 Chemelka, Kayli            9 Dana Hills             22:05.5                  
 95 Chicoine, Olivia           9 Capo Valley            22:14.7   79             
 96 Bellock, Cailey            9 Poway                  22:15.4                  
 97 Payne, Aubrey              9 Trabuco Hills          22:15.9   80             
 98 Campbell, Symmone          9 Santiago (Cor)         22:16.3                  
 99 Keller, Cierra             9 Fountain Valley        22:18.2   81             
100 Baxter, Sabrina            9 Capo Valley            22:18.7                  
101 Fulton, Kate               9 Dana Hills             22:21.2                  
102 Alvarez, Gina              9 Poway                  22:21.8                  
103 Clark, Maddy               9 Aliso Niguel           22:23.4   82             
104 Lee, Julia                 9 Trabuco Hills          22:26.3   83             
105 Bueno, Victoria            9 Lakewood               22:26.8   84             
106 Kyllo, Sheylyn             9 Mt. Carmel             22:27.3                  
107 Alcala, Kiana              9 Rancho Buena V         22:29.3   85             
108 Lisle, Julia               9 Dana Hills             22:30.5                  
109 Warren, Gillian            9 Great Oak              22:31.2                  
110 Holt, Makena               9 San Clemente           22:31.8                  
111 Grabowski, Amber           9 Capo Valley            22:32.6                  
112 Sandoval, Marina           9 Trabuco Hills          22:33.4                  
113 Delgadillo, Tatiana        9 San Clemente           22:34.2                  
114 Garcia, Alyssa             9 Rancho Buena V         22:35.0   86             
115 Gressett, Emma             9 Poly (Lb)              22:39.8   87             
116 Hintz, Hana                9 Lakewood               22:40.8   88             
117 Hillis, Nichola            9 Tesoro                 22:42.8   89             
118 Haggard, Rebecca           9 Trabuco Hills          22:43.4                  
119 Yamamoto, Kodee            9 Tesoro                 22:44.0   90             
120 Zeng, Jeanie               9 University -ss         22:44.6   91             
121 Spicer, Lindsay            9 Dana Hills             22:45.2                  
122 Magana, Jessica            9 Chula Vista            22:46.6                  
123 Biscocho, Brielle          9 Poly (Lb)              22:48.4   92             
124 Naron, Olivia              9 Great Oak              22:49.4                  
125 Silva, Lexi                9 Trabuco Hills          22:52.1                  
126 Phillips, Kileigh          9 Rancho Buena V         22:54.0   93             
127 Desai, Kajal               9 Santiago (Cor)         22:55.0                  
128 Perez, Jazlyn              9 Great Oak              23:01.4                  
129 Kearns, Marian             9 Mt. Carmel             23:07.2                  
130 Melissa, Weidner           9 Millikan               23:07.8   94             
131 Barkovitz, Julianne        9 Trabuco Hills          23:08.4                  
132 Hunter, Emma               9 Mt. Carmel             23:09.1                  
133 Porat, Alana               9 University -ss         23:10.2   95             
134 Geiger, Susan              9 Great Oak              23:10.9                  
135 Hovas, Brooke              9 Dana Hills             23:12.2                  
136 Escalante, Sydney          9 Dana Hills             23:13.7                  
137 Petersen, Elena            9 Tesoro                 23:14.4   96             
138 Hale, Lauren               9 Santiago (Cor)         23:14.9                  
139 Fransway, Jalie            9 Great Oak              23:15.7                  
140 Mali, Kajal                9 Santiago (Cor)         23:16.9                  
141 Prusinowski, Ashley        9 Great Oak              23:18.7                  
142 Del Muro, Tracie           9 Capo Valley            23:20.0                  
143 Glines, Ione               9 Poly (Lb)              23:20.8                  
144 Mercado, Evelin            9 San Clemente           23:21.2                  
145 Pintor, Cristina           9 Capo Valley            23:21.7                  
146 Johnson, Katie             9 Tesoro                 23:23.5   97             
147 Constantino, Valerie       9 Santiago (Cor)         23:26.2                  
148 Wortman, Ashley            9 Millikan               23:26.7   98             
149 Madero, Viridiana          9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        23:28.9   99             
150 Riddle, Tori               9 Fallbrook              23:29.5  100             
151 Mitchell, Danielle         9 Santiago (Cor)         23:29.9                  
152 Brunette, Summer           9 Capo Valley            23:30.5                  
153 Eich, Alexi                9 Fallbrook              23:31.4  101             
154 Martin, Saya               9 Great Oak              23:34.0                  
155 Shark, Suzzy               9 Santiago (Cor)         23:36.0                  
156 Warren, Jill               9 Mt. Carmel             23:36.8                  
157 Renteria, Silhouette       9 Poly (Lb)              23:39.6                  
158 Kiral, Alison (Ally)       9 Trabuco Hills          23:40.5                  
159 Montague, Megan            9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        23:41.3  102             
160 Ennis, Carissa             9 Trabuco Hills          23:42.5                  
161 Mclean, Hannah             9 San Clemente           23:43.1                  
162 Pham, Amanda               9 Poly (Lb)              23:43.8                  
163 Djokovich, Kendra          9 Dana Hills             23:52.7                  
164 Robershaw, Sierra          9 Great Oak              23:54.0                  
165 Cornejo, Stephanie         9 Capo Valley            24:06.4                  
166 Watson, Roxanne            9 Fountain Valley        24:07.6  103             
167 Ortega, Daisy              9 Santa Ana              24:13.7                  
168 Boud, Brittany             9 Trabuco Hills          24:16.1                  
169 Cardenas, Lourdes          9 Lakewood               24:18.2  104             
170 Rubin, Samantha            9 Tesoro                 24:21.3                  
171 Larsen, Julia              9 Poly (Lb)              24:23.0                  
172 Puckett, Emily             9 San Clemente           24:24.0                  
173 Luna, Jenevie              9 San Clemente           24:24.8                  
174 Jewett, Madeline           9 Great Oak              24:25.6                  
175 Yee, Jenna                 9 Aliso Niguel           24:33.3  105             
176 Askenaze, Rosa             9 Santiago (Cor)         24:39.1                  
177 McBean, Breanna            9 Tesoro                 24:42.0                  
178 Quinn, Saito               9 University -ss         24:42.7  106             
179 Margis, Sarah              9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        24:43.2  107             
180 Henry, Ashley              9 San Clemente           24:43.8                  
181 Kewley, Kaitlyn            9 Great Oak              24:44.4                  
182 Desai, Priya               9 University -ss         24:46.3  108             
183 Dennis, Hailey             9 Capo Valley            24:47.3                  
184 White, Emily               9 Aliso Niguel           24:51.6  109             
185 Johnson, Jeannie           9 Mt. Carmel             24:53.4                  
186 Kruebbe, Jessica           9 Capo Valley            24:57.1                  
187 Holman, Breanna            9 University -ss         24:57.8  110             
188 Yovichin, Mackenzie        9 Capo Valley            25:03.1                  
189 Ordaz, Paulina             9 Dana Hills             25:11.5                  
190 Zou, Jessica              12 University -ss         25:13.2                  
191 Logee, Emily               9 Rancho Buena V         25:16.0  111             
192 Spinelli, Anza             9 San Clemente           25:19.3                  
193 Mangal, Sweena             9 Trabuco Hills          25:19.9                  
194 Emter, Danielle            9 Trabuco Hills          25:23.9                  
195 Arend, Georgie             9 Poly (Lb)              25:26.9                  
196 Borg, Chelsea              9 Fallbrook              25:27.4  112             
197 LeBlanc, Kandise           9 Poly (Lb)              25:29.9                  
198 Larson, Jessica            9 San Clemente           25:35.2                  
199 Calder, Erica              9 Lakewood               25:38.2  113             
200 Ballance, Samantha         9 Trabuco Hills          25:40.9                  
201 Yates, Sophie              9 Trabuco Hills          25:50.8                  
202 Burton, Caelin             9 University -ss         26:07.6                  
203 Jones, Shelby              9 Aliso Niguel           26:09.5                  
204 Anaya, Karen               9 Paramount              26:14.9                  
205 Ochoa, Anasazi             9 Chula Vista            26:16.7                  
206 Mota, Briana               9 Poly (Lb)              26:17.6                  
207 Martin, Kaylee             9 Tesoro                 26:22.4                  
208 Mendez, Abigail            9 Great Oak              26:23.1                  
209 Sanchez, Camila            9 Lakewood               26:24.0                  
210 Duran, Cassie              9 Dana Hills             26:34.7                  
211 Gonzalez, Maria            9 Millikan               26:37.2  114             
212 Samson, Jacqueline         9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        26:42.4  115             
213 Guzman, Amber              9 Paramount              26:43.0                  
214 Daw, Mackenzie             9 Aliso Niguel           26:56.3                  
215 Kulpa, Maeve               9 Trabuco Hills          26:57.5                  
216 Potter, Bre                9 Great Oak              27:04.9                  
217 Petrovic, Jennifer         9 Trabuco Hills          27:09.6                  
218 Nelson, Jolie              9 Trabuco Hills          27:09.6                  
219 Andrews, Natalie           9 Santiago (Cor)         27:09.6                  
220 Torres, Yuliana            9 Poly (Lb)              27:09.6                  
221 Nguyen, Michelle           9 Fountain Valley        27:09.6  116             
222 Kemeny, Sarah              9 Millikan               27:09.6  117             
223 Monteroso, Gabriela        9 Capo Valley            27:09.6                  
224 McClements, Hayley         9 Fountain Valley        27:09.6  118             
225 Pyle, Erin                 9 Trabuco Hills          27:09.6                  
226 Real, Reyna                9 Millikan               27:09.6  119             
227 Velarde, Janie             9 Great Oak              27:09.6                  
228 Mai, Yen-Nhi               9 Fountain Valley        27:09.6  120             
229 Lewis, Elizabeth           9 Wilson (Lb) -ss        27:09.6  121             
230 Nguyen, Nadine             9 Fountain Valley        27:09.6  122             
231 Pineda, Dayana             9 Capo Valley            27:09.6                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Capo Valley                  78    2    5   12   23   36   58   79          
      Total Time:  1:34:01.50                                                    
         Average:    18:48.30                                                    
   2 Santiago (Cor)               91    1    3   24   30   33   70   75          
      Total Time:  1:34:01.30                                                    
         Average:    18:48.26                                                    
   3 Poway                        98    6   11   14   15   52   61   62          
      Total Time:  1:36:05.50                                                    
         Average:    19:13.10                                                    
   4 Great Oak                   116    8    9   22   38   39   40   43          
      Total Time:  1:36:41.30                                                    
         Average:    19:20.26                                                    
   5 Dana Hills                  153   19   26   27   37   44   47   57          
      Total Time:  1:37:55.30                                                    
         Average:    19:35.06                                                    
   6 San Clemente                170   17   25   28   34   66   67   73          
      Total Time:  1:39:10.60                                                    
         Average:    19:50.12                                                    
   7 Mt. Carmel                  192   13   20   50   54   55   65   74          
      Total Time:  1:40:49.40                                                    
         Average:    20:09.88                                                    
   8 Trabuco Hills               202   29   31   45   46   51   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:40:53.80                                                    
         Average:    20:10.76                                                    
   9 Tesoro                      242   10   18   35   89   90   96   97          
      Total Time:  1:43:09.00                                                    
         Average:    20:37.80                                                    
  10 Poly (Lb)                   260   16   48   60   64   72   87   92          
      Total Time:  1:44:14.50                                                    
         Average:    20:50.90                                                    
  11 Aliso Niguel                263    4   42   59   76   82  105  109          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.10                                                    
         Average:    20:49.02                                                    
  12 Lakewood                    302   21   41   68   84   88  104  113          
      Total Time:  1:46:01.20                                                    
         Average:    21:12.24                                                    
  13 Rancho Buena V              318    7   69   71   85   86   93  111          
      Total Time:  1:46:46.60                                                    
         Average:    21:21.32                                                    
  14 University -ss              423   53   78   91   95  106  108  110          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.30                                                    
         Average:    22:44.06                                                    
  15 Fallbrook                   432   56   63  100  101  112                    
      Total Time:  1:55:02.90                                                    
         Average:    23:00.58                                                    
  16 Wilson (Lb) -ss             455   32   99  102  107  115  121               
      Total Time:  1:58:23.10                                                    
         Average:    23:40.62                                                    
  17 Fountain Valley             467   49   81  103  116  118  120  122          
      Total Time:  2:01:21.70                                                    
         Average:    24:16.34                                                    
  18 Millikan                    500   77   94   98  114  117  119               
      Total Time:  2:02:19.21                                                    
         Average:    24:27.84                                                    
 
   


  
    
    
    
 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Soph Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Aparacio, Jacqui          10 Santiago (Cor)         18:12.7    1             
  2 Gonzales, Jessica         10 Poly (Lb)              18:19.6    2             
  3 Caplen, Georgia           10 Poly (Lb)              18:20.2    3             
  4 Calain, Christian         10 Great Oak              18:31.5    4             
  5 Seynaeve, Lily            10 Santiago (Cor)         18:35.9    5             
  6 Smith, Sophie             10 Poway                  18:41.5    6             
  7 Bellinghausen, Lilly      10 Dana Hills             18:42.9    7             
  8 Morabito, Lauren          10 Dana Hills             18:43.5    8             
  9 Jarvis, Megan             10 Rancho Buena V         18:49.3    9             
 10 Lopez, Toni               10 Santa Ana              18:52.0   10             
 11 Webster, Kylee            10 Tesoro                 18:52.5   11             
 12 Ramirez, Yoceline         10 Chula Vista            18:54.2   12             
 13 Lopez, Rosanne            10 Fallbrook              18:56.4   13             
 14 Herberg, Natalie          10 Capo Valley            18:56.9   14             
 15 Dominguez, Jocelyn        10 Millikan               18:58.3   15             
 16 Helbig, Michelle          10 Great Oak              18:58.7   16             
 17 Morgan-Owen, Sarah        10 Poly (Lb)              19:00.7   17             
 18 Harper, Emily             10 Dana Hills             19:01.9   18             
 19 Madden, Sara              10 Dana Hills             19:03.1   19             
 20 Flores, Zara              10 Dana Hills             19:03.5   20             
 21 Bannister, Maria          10 Trabuco Hills          19:07.6   21             
 22 Perry, Megan              10 Capo Valley            19:17.3   22             
 23 Padula, Rachel            10 Dana Hills             19:19.7   23             
 24 Mahler, Izabella10        10 Dana Hills             19:20.6   24             
 25 Purnell, Jessica          10 Trabuco Hills          19:23.3   25             
 26 Naasz, Caitlin            10 Capo Valley            19:24.0   26             
 27 Dillingham, Zoe           10 Aliso Niguel           19:24.5   27             
 28 Schwartz, Hannah          10 Poway                  19:25.6   28             
 29 Rinaldi-El Abd, Shauna    10 Tesoro                 19:26.4   29             
 30 Perez, Alex               10 Great Oak              19:37.1   30             
 31 Kingston, Olivia          10 Poway                  19:37.7   31             
 32 Pfeiffer, Melissa         10 Santiago (Cor)         19:43.2   32             
 33 Cortes, Kate              10 Great Oak              19:46.0   33             
 34 Granados, Adrienne        10 San Clemente           19:46.8   34             
 35 Chriss, Kayla             10 San Clemente           19:48.2   35             
 36 Oberschelp, Rachel        10 Capo Valley            19:49.9   36             
 37 McCaffrey, Haley          10 Fallbrook              19:50.5   37             
 38 Martinez, Alyssa          10 Santiago (Cor)         19:56.3   38             
 39 Fisher, Megan             10 Capo Valley            19:57.1   39             
 40 Hoolihan, Katherine       10 Dana Hills             19:59.9                  
 41 Linderman, Megan          10 Tesoro                 20:01.1   40             
 42 Kao, Emma                 10 Dana Hills             20:01.6                  
 43 Angelucci, Olivia         10 Rancho Buena V         20:02.5   41             
 44 Sabako, Shelby            10 Trabuco Hills          20:03.0   42             
 45 Prosswimmer, Tatum        10 Aliso Niguel           20:03.3   43             
 46 Lertpaichaiyon, Patra     10 Great Oak              20:05.2   44             
 47 Erickson, Jessica         10 San Clemente           20:05.7   45             
 48 Ccapatinta, Astrid        10 Mt. Carmel             20:06.1                  
 49 Lucatero, Evelyn          10 Santa Ana              20:07.6   46             
 50 Korby, Emily              10 Great Oak              20:08.9   47             
 51 Torres, Jennifer          10 Dana Hills             20:12.3                  
 52 Hoover, Michaela          10 Poly (Lb)              20:13.0   48             
 53 Seidl, Brittany           10 Aliso Niguel           20:13.8   49             
 54 Richardson, Hayley        10 San Clemente           20:15.7   50             
 55 Escolero, Jackie          10 Fountain Valley        20:16.8   51             
 56 Haggerty, Brooklyn        10 Santiago (Cor)         20:21.7   52             
 57 Slagle, Taylor            10 Dana Hills             20:22.6                  
 58 Wamsley, Mimi             10 Poly (Lb)              20:23.2   53             
 59 Pruitt, Danielle          10 San Clemente           20:25.9   54             
 60 Booras, Alexa             10 Aliso Niguel           20:26.3   55             
 61 Van Hise, Meghan          10 Great Oak              20:27.1   56             
 62 Dayak, Sam                10 Dana Hills             20:27.5                  
 63 Graber, Elizabeth         10 San Clemente           20:29.0   57             
 64 Nettles, Emily            10 Rancho Buena V         20:32.0   58             
 65 Hendrix, Stephani         10 Tesoro                 20:32.5   59             
 66 Obrien, Sarah             10 Tesoro                 20:32.9   60             
 67 Getz, Coral               10 Aliso Niguel           20:33.4   61             
 68 Delgadillo, Lauren        10 Fountain Valley        20:36.4   62             
 69 Martinez, Brooke          10 Chula Vista            20:37.4   63             
 70 Davalos, Jasmine          10 Santa Ana              20:37.9   64             
 71 Shaughnessy, Alexandra    10 Tesoro                 20:38.5   65             
 72 Mushnick, Sabrina         10 Trabuco Hills          20:39.7   66             
 73 Devlin, Mary              10 Tesoro                 20:41.0   67             
 74 Fernandez, Alyssa         10 Trabuco Hills          20:41.5   68             
 75 Zoellner, Ashley          10 Dana Hills             20:42.0                  
 76 Jimenez, Jakelyne         10 Chula Vista            20:44.7   69             
 77 Jarrell, Mckenna          10 Aliso Niguel           20:45.2   70             
 78 Adams, Ashley             10 Tesoro                 20:45.7                  
 79 Martinez, Brenda          10 Aliso Niguel           20:47.1   71             
 80 Tierman, Katelyn          10 Great Oak              20:50.5                  
 81 Awad, Sherien             10 Fountain Valley        20:51.0   72             
 82 Bush, Kendall             10 Capo Valley            20:56.7   73             
 83 Miller, Brianna           10 Capo Valley            20:57.2   74             
 84 Howay, Brooke             10 Great Oak              20:57.9                  
 85 Fohl, Paige               10 Dana Hills             20:58.3                  
 86 Schleger, Alyssa          10 Trabuco Hills          20:59.4   75             
 87 Zampell, Brooke           10 Poway                  21:01.1   76             
 88 Delayo, Gabrielle         10 Trabuco Hills          21:07.9   77             
 89 Schlobohm, Sonja          10 Aliso Niguel           21:08.4                  
 90 Velasquez, Hannah         10 Fallbrook              21:08.9   78             
 91 Eisenberg, Isabel         10 Tesoro                 21:10.1                  
 92 Heinemeyer, Lauren        10 Dana Hills             21:14.1                  
 93 Hess, Karissa             10 Trabuco Hills          21:15.4                  
 94 Bentson, Kelsey           10 Dana Hills             21:15.9                  
 95 Muench, Carly             10 Aliso Niguel           21:16.3                  
 96 Jacobs, Roxanne           10 Millikan               21:16.9   79             
 97 Eng, Delanie              10 Trabuco Hills          21:17.5                  
 98 Veit, Sydney              10 Tesoro                 21:18.1                  
 99 Hartman, Lauren           10 Trabuco Hills          21:18.4                  
100 Jordan, Sarah             10 Trabuco Hills          21:18.8                  
101 Singal, Samantha          10 Poly (Lb)              21:19.2   80             
102 Ryznal, Kimmie            10 Dana Hills             21:19.6                  
103 Boman, Jennifer           10 Poway                  21:20.3   81             
104 Cox, Karissa              10 Trabuco Hills          21:20.8                  
105 Hernandez, Alexandra      10 Millikan               21:21.1   82             
106 Lynch, Sarah              10 Poly (Lb)              21:21.5   83             
107 Van Cura, Kaleight        10 Great Oak              21:21.9                  
108 Mejia, Michelle           10 Santa Ana              21:24.0   84             
109 Chong, Jazlyn             10 Aliso Niguel           21:27.7                  
110 Rosney, Kira              10 Tesoro                 21:29.1                  
111 Correa, Alicia            10 Poly (Lb)              21:30.8                  
112 Alvarado, Alicia          10 Santa Ana              21:34.0   85             
113 Alcala, Jessa             10 University -ss         21:35.3                  
114 Loven, Maddy              10 Aliso Niguel           21:36.5                  
115 Kopecky, Alisha           10 Aliso Niguel           21:38.7                  
116 Aguilar, Seraina          10 Paramount              21:40.1   86             
117 Victoria, Jennifer        10 Paramount              21:40.5   87             
118 Lockman, Miranda          10 Aliso Niguel           21:43.5                  
119 Rivadeneira, Celeste      10 Poly (Lb)              21:44.6                  
120 Stanton, Shelby           10 Millikan               21:45.1   88             
121 Adrian, Jenna             10 San Clemente           21:46.2   89             
122 Raya-Castro, Areli        10 Tesoro                 21:49.8                  
123 Benice, Olivia            10 Tesoro                 21:54.2                  
124 Troughton, Colette        10 San Clemente           21:54.6                  
125 Chun, Crystal             10 Poly (Lb)              21:59.5                  
126 Losey, Briana             10 Great Oak              22:02.2                  
127 Hernandez, Clarissa        9 Lakewood               22:02.5                  
128 Garduque, Kassey          10 Poly (Lb)              22:02.9                  
129 Madero, Jocelyn           10 Wilson (Lb) -ss        22:03.3                  
130 Pontrelli, Kiana          10 Capo Valley            22:04.6                  
131 Ogaz, Georgina            10 Paramount              22:05.0   90             
132 Evanston, Joy             10 Aliso Niguel           22:08.2                  
133 Goguen, Danielle          10 Mt. Carmel             22:13.6                  
134 De Jesus, Kaitlyn         10 Capo Valley            22:20.3                  
135 Veerabahu, Aishwarya      10 Tesoro                 22:24.5                  
136 Miranda, Sharon           10 Millikan               22:25.0   91             
137 Rogo, Sydney              10 Rancho Buena V         22:25.4   92             
138 Morales, Olivia           10 San Clemente           22:26.6                  
139 Jurado, Hilada            10 Millikan               22:27.0   93             
140 Reese, Camilla            10 Trabuco Hills          22:27.4                  
141 Mckenna, Emily            10 Tesoro                 22:27.8                  
142 Holguin, Amber            10 Wilson (Lb) -ss        22:29.5                  
143 Gersten, Madison          10 Trabuco Hills          22:29.9                  
144 Dimercurio, Angela        10 Fallbrook              22:32.0   94             
145 Shonafelt, Micaela        10 Tesoro                 22:32.4                  
146 Pitkin, Heidi             10 Great Oak              22:32.9                  
147 Hacke, Larissa            10 Trabuco Hills          22:33.4                  
148 Fein, Naomi               10 Trabuco Hills          22:34.2                  
149 Solano, Tania              9 Dana Hills             22:37.7                  
150 Vargas, Elizabeth         10 Santa Ana              22:39.6   95             
151 Shea, Erin                10 San Clemente           22:40.6                  
152 Bell, Rachel              10 Fallbrook              22:43.1   96             
153 Willey, Charlotte         10 Trabuco Hills          22:45.2                  
154 Roman, Grace              10 Dana Hills             22:46.7                  
155 Girgis, Sarah             10 Fallbrook              22:48.1   97             
156 Haack, Allyson             9 Lakewood               22:48.5                  
157 Ackerman, EB              10 Aliso Niguel           22:49.5                  
158 Serfas, Hayley            10 Aliso Niguel           22:56.7                  
159 Arbini, Kayla             10 Great Oak              23:00.1                  
160 Martinez, Lizette         10 Paramount              23:03.1   98             
161 Johnson, Lauren           10 Tesoro                 23:06.0                  
162 Burns, Kendra             10 San Clemente           23:11.3                  
163 Jasso, Marissa            10 Capo Valley            23:11.9                  
164 Childers, Kelli           10 Great Oak              23:14.8                  
165 Campbell, Jessica         10 San Clemente           23:15.2                  
166 Blumer, Victoria          10 San Clemente           23:15.6                  
167 Caraway, Ariana           10 Great Oak              23:17.6                  
168 Crain, Brianna            10 Chula Vista            23:22.4   99             
169 Morales, Terah            10 Lakewood               23:24.6                  
170 Ho, Nicolle               10 Tesoro                 23:26.0                  
171 Barralon, Joseline        10 Aliso Niguel           23:28.8                  
172 Andrews, Kendall          10 Capo Valley            23:29.2                  
173 Jones, Jessica            10 Aliso Niguel           23:31.0                  
174 Ashton, Lucy              10 Trabuco Hills          23:34.4                  
175 Wegner, Anna              10 Fallbrook              23:34.8  100             
176 Layfield, Summer          10 Fountain Valley        23:35.2  101             
177 Fonseca, Fabiana          10 Great Oak              23:37.8                  
178 Melendez, Lauren          10 Capo Valley            23:38.5                  
179 Kemper, Vanessa           10 Fountain Valley        23:39.0  102             
180 Watanabe, Hayley          10 Fountain Valley        23:41.0  103             
181 Becerra, Rachel           10 Capo Valley            23:42.6                  
182 Ledezma, Leslie           10 University -ss         23:43.0                  
183 Macy, Sianna              10 Fountain Valley        23:47.9  104             
184 Phan, Christine           10 Fountain Valley        23:48.3                  
185 Jarkin, Samantha          10 Fountain Valley        23:48.7                  
186 Youseff, Monica           10 Capo Valley            24:08.3                  
187 Hartling, Anneliese       10 Trabuco Hills          24:10.3                  
188 McElheny, Kaitlin         10 Trabuco Hills          24:16.3                  
189 Paxton, Rayanna           10 San Clemente           24:17.4                  
190 Rangel, Jackeline         10 Millikan               24:17.8  105             
191 Roy, Clare                10 Tesoro                 24:21.4                  
192 Hoang, Lisa               10 Capo Valley            24:25.7                  
193 Ferguson, Tiffany         10 Aliso Niguel           24:26.1                  
194 Mayorquin, Ariana         10 Chula Vista            24:28.2  106             
195 Apollonio, Guliana        10 University -ss         24:29.0                  
196 Reynolds, Alyssa          10 Capo Valley            24:30.6                  
197 Sanchez, Cecila           10 Paramount              24:31.3  107             
198 Soryal, Christa           10 Capo Valley            24:45.3                  
199 Ritter, Jennifer          10 Rancho Buena V         24:49.8  108             
200 Rodgriguez, Natalie       10 Capo Valley            24:57.2                  
201 Cockroft, Kate            10 Great Oak              24:59.6                  
202 Taber, Elena              10 Trabuco Hills          25:02.4                  
203 Shultz, Taylor            10 Great Oak              25:04.8                  
204 Barriga, Susana           10 Santa Ana              25:08.4  109             
205 Edinger, Jackie           10 Capo Valley            25:08.7                  
206 Alameri, Amira            10 Tesoro                 25:09.0                  
207 Mills, Amanda             10 Trabuco Hills          25:19.8                  
208 Garudadri, Prathima       10 Mt. Carmel             25:25.6                  
209 Zapata, Brianna           10 Aliso Niguel           25:31.1                  
210 Wu, Breeanna              10 Poly (Lb)              25:31.5                  
211 Hernandez, Hannah         10 Lakewood               25:32.0                  
212 Bogich, Hannah            10 Poly (Lb)              25:32.5                  
213 Mosham, Marie             10 Fountain Valley        25:34.2                  
214 Briggs, Sarah             10 Mt. Carmel             25:41.3                  
215 Alkire, Julia             10 Fountain Valley        25:43.0                  
216 Pourmand, Sara            10 Capo Valley            25:46.9                  
217 Nelissen, Haley            9 Capo Valley            25:53.3                  
218 Wulterin, Halley          10 Trabuco Hills          25:54.5                  
219 Garland, Janelle          10 Great Oak              26:03.5                  
220 Zuniga, Jewel             10 Poly (Lb)              26:09.3                  
221 Johnson, Sarah            10 Great Oak              26:14.1                  
222 Andres, Daisy             10 Santa Ana              26:22.2                  
223 Gascon, Monica            10 Trabuco Hills          26:25.5                  
224 Real, Lilybeth            10 Millikan               26:37.2                  
225 Flores, Erin              10 Capo Valley            26:39.1                  
226 Holm, Tayler              10 Great Oak              27:15.0                  
227 Garcia, Lizbeth           10 Millikan               27:15.0                  
228 Ma, Kimberly               9 Poly (Lb)              27:15.0                  
229 Gooldy, Makenna           11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        27:15.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Dana Hills                   72    7    8   18   19   20   23   24          
      Total Time:  1:34:34.90                                                    
         Average:    18:54.98                                                    
   2 Poly (Lb)                   123    2    3   17   48   53   80   83          
      Total Time:  1:36:16.70                                                    
         Average:    19:15.34                                                    
   3 Great Oak                   127    4   16   30   33   44   47   56          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.50                                                    
         Average:    19:23.70                                                    
   4 Santiago (Cor)              128    1    5   32   38   52                    
      Total Time:  1:36:49.80                                                    
         Average:    19:21.96                                                    
   5 Capo Valley                 137   14   22   26   36   39   73   74          
      Total Time:  1:37:25.20                                                    
         Average:    19:29.04                                                    
   6 Tesoro                      199   11   29   40   59   60   65   67          
      Total Time:  1:39:25.40                                                    
         Average:    19:53.08                                                    
   7 San Clemente                218   34   35   45   50   54   57   89          
      Total Time:  1:40:22.30                                                    
         Average:    20:04.46                                                    
   8 Trabuco Hills               222   21   25   42   66   68   75   77          
      Total Time:  1:39:55.10                                                    
         Average:    19:59.02                                                    
   9 Poway                       222    6   28   31   76   81                    
      Total Time:  1:40:06.20                                                    
         Average:    20:01.24                                                    
  10 Aliso Niguel                235   27   43   49   55   61   70   71          
      Total Time:  1:40:41.30                                                    
         Average:    20:08.26                                                    
  11 Santa Ana                   289   10   46   64   84   85   95  109          
      Total Time:  1:42:35.50                                                    
         Average:    20:31.10                                                    
  12 Rancho Buena V              308    9   41   58   92  108                    
      Total Time:  1:46:39.00                                                    
         Average:    21:19.80                                                    
  13 Fallbrook                   318   13   37   78   94   96   97  100          
      Total Time:  1:45:10.90                                                    
         Average:    21:02.18                                                    
  14 Chula Vista                 349   12   63   69   99  106                    
      Total Time:  1:48:06.90                                                    
         Average:    21:37.38                                                    
  15 Millikan                    355   15   79   82   88   91   93  105          
      Total Time:  1:45:46.40                                                    
         Average:    21:09.28                                                    
  16 Fountain Valley             388   51   62   72  101  102  103  104          
      Total Time:  1:48:58.40                                                    
         Average:    21:47.68                                                    
  17 Paramount                   468   86   87   90   98  107                    
      Total Time:  1:53:00.00                                                    
         Average:    22:36.00                                                    
 
   


  
    
    
    
 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Junior Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Scharmann, Emily          11 Tesoro                 17:17.2    1             
  2 Lapidus, Stephanie        11 Tesoro                 17:18.6    2             
  3 St Laurent, Rebeckah      11 Rancho Buena V         17:40.0    3             
  4 Elliott, Ashley           11 Tesoro                 17:45.2    4             
  5 Carr, Aubrey              11 Dana Hills             18:00.2    5             
  6 Rohner, Bryn              11 Rancho Buena V         18:03.2    6             
  7 Seay, Sabrina             11 Mt. Carmel             18:03.5    7             
  8 Canterbury, Paige         11 Dana Hills             18:08.1    8             
  9 Parsons, Sarah            11 Tesoro                 18:09.0    9             
 10 Kearney, Alison           11 Lakewood               18:30.9   10             
 11 Ignart, Noelle            11 Lakewood               18:39.9   11             
 12 Frobe, Morgan             11 Capo Valley            18:42.2   12             
 13 Hicks, Kelsey             11 Tesoro                 18:46.1   13             
 14 Wallen, Summer            11 San Clemente           18:55.2   14             
 15 Villegas, Ciera           11 Fallbrook              19:05.0   15             
 16 Green, Erin               11 Mt. Carmel             19:05.5   16             
 17 Debowski, Christina       11 Dana Hills             19:10.2   17             
 18 Hays, Elizabeth           11 San Clemente           19:11.7   18             
 19 Vander Linde, Hanna       11 Mt. Carmel             19:17.5   19             
 20 Salvador, Brittney        11 Millikan               19:17.9   20             
 21 Williams, Tessa           11 Dana Hills             19:18.2   21             
 22 Devitt, Christina         11 Santiago (Cor)         19:24.2   22             
 23 Earlywine, Carly          11 Santiago (Cor)         19:24.5   23             
 24 Morgan, Jane              11 Great Oak              19:25.1   24             
 25 Montano, Bailey           11 Dana Hills             19:25.4   25             
 26 Dalton, Isabella          11 Dana Hills             19:25.8   26             
 27 Stillman, Rachel          11 Trabuco Hills          19:26.1   27             
 28 Baker, Breanna            11 Trabuco Hills          19:27.5   28             
 29 Hercher, Mari             11 Poly (Lb)              19:31.2   29             
 30 Reilly, Jennifer          11 Lakewood               19:32.7   30             
 31 Olvera, Elizabeth         11 Millikan               19:34.8   31             
 32 Butler, Alexis            11 Tesoro                 19:36.1   32             
 33 Riley, Susanne            11 San Clemente           19:39.9   33             
 34 Trejo, Stephanie          11 Paramount              19:41.6   34             
 35 Lehman, Briana            11 San Clemente           19:43.6   35             
 36 Lopez, Evelyn             11 Paramount              19:46.7   36             
 37 Lopez, Alexis             11 Fallbrook              19:49.7   37             
 38 Sanchez, Isabel           11 Poly (Lb)              19:50.0   38             
 39 Dixon, Meagan             11 Santiago (Cor)         19:50.7   39             
 40 Rehorn, Liliana           11 Capo Valley            19:52.8   40             
 41 King, Katelyn             11 Capo Valley            19:54.2   41             
 42 Wetzel, Lexy              11 Poway                  19:56.1                  
 43 McCullough, Alyssa        11 Bishop Gorman          19:57.5                  
 44 Marin, Rosa               11 Chula Vista            19:58.6                  
 45 Leyba, Emily              11 Poly (Lb)              19:59.0   42             
 46 Hanrahan, Dana            11 Capo Valley            20:04.1   43             
 47 Cruz, Lizette             11 Capo Valley            20:06.2   44             
 48 Focht, Maddy              11 Poly (Lb)              20:07.7   45             
 49 Rosales, Stephanie        11 Santa Ana              20:08.1                  
 50 Mouck, Allie              11 Great Oak              20:09.7   46             
 51 Moomaw, Lexi              11 Santiago (Cor)         20:10.9   47             
 52 Stockdale, Evan           11 Trabuco Hills          20:12.4   48             
 53 Lowe, Stephanie           11 Trabuco Hills          20:17.3   49             
 54 Lucero, Marissa           11 Dana Hills             20:20.5   50             
 55 Urdiales, Danielle        11 Great Oak              20:21.2   51             
 56 Taylor, Alexandra         11 San Clemente           20:23.5   52             
 57 Thronburg, Jessie         11 Capo Valley            20:24.7   53             
 58 Delgado, Cynthia          11 Rancho Buena V         20:25.7   54             
 59 Turner, Charly            11 Tesoro                 20:28.6   55             
 60 Hahn, Kaatje              11 Great Oak              20:29.0   56             
 61 Herrera, Karina           11 Paramount              20:29.3   57             
 62 Robles, Sheila            11 Millikan               20:30.4   58             
 63 Brown, Shari              11 Trabuco Hills          20:30.7   59             
 64 Richardson, Alexis        11 Trabuco Hills          20:31.0   60             
 65 Partida, Marleny          11 Paramount              20:38.8   61             
 66 Garcia, Elisa             11 Chula Vista            20:39.5                  
 67 Laguna, Estefany          10 Wilson (Lb) -ss        20:44.3   62             
 68 Lower, Lauren             11 Santiago (Cor)         20:46.3   63             
 69 Welsch, Julia             11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        20:47.4   64             
 70 Imbery, Catie             11 Poly (Lb)              20:49.0   65             
 71 Nguyen, Charity           11 University -ss         20:49.4   66             
 72 Balland, Jessica          11 Great Oak              20:54.2   67             
 73 Hansen, Erika             11 Millikan               20:54.8   68             
 74 Belk, Gillian             11 Poway                  20:58.4                  
 75 Rastogi, Nina             11 Fountain Valley        21:00.4   69             
 76 Lucero, Jessica           11 Great Oak              21:07.3   70             
 77 Chang, Rachel             11 University -ss         21:09.7   71             
 78 Echavarria, Leslye        11 Santa Ana              21:10.1                  
 79 Soto, Vyanca              11 Rancho Buena V         21:13.1   72             
 80 Auer, Miranda             11 Trabuco Hills          21:15.5   73             
 81 Grabinski, Mary           11 Poly (Lb)              21:16.7   74             
 82 Dibella, Areana           11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        21:23.4   75             
 83 Bernal, Melia             11 San Clemente           21:23.9   76             
 84 Simpson, Shae             11 Tesoro                 21:24.9                  
 85 Crandell, Coco            11 Tesoro                 21:28.6                  
 86 Smith, Hailey             11 San Clemente           21:34.3   77             
 87 Nguyen, Lan               11 Poly (Lb)              21:38.7   78             
 88 Ogunseiten, Coryna        11 University -ss         21:39.2   79             
 89 Donaghue, Shavonne        11 Fallbrook              21:39.5   80             
 90 La Scala, Nikki           11 Mt. Carmel             21:39.9   81             
 91 Hood, Naomi               10 Great Oak              21:42.1   82             
 92 Wood, Lera                11 Aliso Niguel           21:42.4                  
 93 Hagin, Holly              11 Millikan               21:42.9   83             
 94 May, Melissa              11 Poway                  21:44.7                  
 95 Benrubi, Natalie          11 Dana Hills             21:46.5                  
 96 Campbell Read, Jordan     11 Aliso Niguel           21:47.7                  
 97 Sullivan, Ryanna          11 San Clemente           21:48.6                  
 98 Georgi, Kathryn           11 San Clemente           21:49.9                  
 99 Morones, Jennine          11 Mt. Carmel             21:50.8   84             
100 Ortiz, Elizabeth          11 Poly (Lb)              21:52.6                  
101 Denholm, Paige            11 Aliso Niguel           21:55.5                  
102 Cendejas, Raeanne         11 Tesoro                 22:03.0                  
103 Morales, Riana            11 Dana Hills             22:05.0                  
104 Borovinsky, Kelsey        11 Dana Hills             22:09.5                  
105 Hernandez, Diana          11 Fallbrook              22:12.9   85             
106 Eich, Selina              11 Fallbrook              22:15.6   86             
107 Tubert, Julia             11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        22:17.2   87             
108 Mchenry, Catherine        11 Tesoro                 22:17.5                  
109 Hooper, Danica            11 Fallbrook              22:22.2   88             
110 Reed, Lauren              11 Trabuco Hills          22:25.3                  
111 Ballard, Iris             11 Trabuco Hills          22:29.9                  
112 Herr, Alina               11 San Clemente           22:30.5                  
113 Howmann, Allison          11 Capo Valley            22:30.8   89             
114 Maturo, Cheyenne           9 Santiago (Cor)         22:31.3   90             
115 Madrigal, Minerva         11 Paramount              22:36.2   91             
116 Jones, Rachel             11 Fallbrook              22:38.9   92             
117 Jackson, Sydney           11 San Clemente           22:42.4                  
118 Alarcon, Mariel           11 Paramount              22:49.5   93             
119 Kirchhoff, Stephanie      11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        22:51.4   94             
120 Rodriguez, Natalia        11 Mt. Carmel             22:56.0   95             
121 Morua, Leslie             11 Poly (Lb)              22:56.9                  
122 Bracken, Elizabeth        11 San Clemente           23:03.7                  
123 Lee, Irona                11 University -ss         23:04.5   96             
124 Castro, Iris              11 Paramount              23:06.7   97             
125 Rodriguez, Karla          11 Capo Valley            23:14.2                  
126 Harris, Hannah            11 Great Oak              23:14.6                  
127 Russell, Kalina           11 University -ss         23:15.4   98             
128 Tran, Linsey              11 Fountain Valley        23:20.9   99             
129 Hinojosa, Debbie          11 Santa Ana              23:22.8                  
130 Reyes, Amber              11 Poly (Lb)              23:29.0                  
131 Banderas, Gabriela        11 Paramount              23:31.6                  
132 Quintanilla, Kristel      11 Poly (Lb)              23:38.0                  
133 Abunimeh, Amanda          10 University -ss         23:46.0  100             
134 Zuniga, Faviola           11 Paramount              23:47.2                  
135 Lopez, Lupita             11 Fountain Valley        23:52.9  101             
136 Hsiao, Kristin            11 Trabuco Hills          24:03.2                  
137 Portillo, Emma            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        24:06.5  102             
138 Hafen, Michelle           11 Trabuco Hills          24:09.9                  
139 Weinheimer, Mallory       11 Fountain Valley        24:10.2  103             
140 Fox, Lorena               11 Chula Vista            24:12.6                  
141 Solis, Allison            11 San Clemente           24:13.0                  
142 Navarette, Stephanie      11 Paramount              24:14.1                  
143 Young, Emma               11 Mt. Carmel             24:15.1  104             
144 Farranto, Victoria        11 Lakewood               24:16.7  105             
145 Kulpa, Sarah              11 Trabuco Hills          24:29.2                  
146 Curiel, Kayla             11 Capo Valley            24:49.2                  
147 Chen, Michelle            11 University -ss         24:55.3  106             
148 Zabala, Olivia            11 Poly (Lb)              24:58.2                  
149 Nugyen, Dominiqu          11 University -ss         25:00.8                  
150 Ehrlich, Marli            11 Trabuco Hills          25:14.3                  
151 Escolero, Jennifer        11 Fountain Valley        25:17.7  107             
152 Molinar, Sara             11 Rancho Buena V         25:17.7  108             
153 Abrams, Deanna            11 Great Oak              25:17.7                  
154 Grossman, Megan           11 Mt. Carmel             25:17.7                  
155 Foresman, Alicia          11 Mt. Carmel             25:17.7                  
156 Juarez, Maria             11 Capo Valley            25:17.7                  
157 Aguilar, Maria            11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        25:17.7  109             
158 Szlovak, Zsofia           11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        25:17.7                  
159 Chavez, Jasmine           11 Millikan               25:17.7  110             
160 Perez, Jacqueline         11 Wilson (Lb) -ss        25:17.7                  
161 Rodriguez, Brandi         11 Lakewood               25:17.7  111             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tesoro                       29    1    2    4    9   13   32   55          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.10                                                    
         Average:    17:51.22                                                    
   2 Dana Hills                   76    5    8   17   21   25   26   50          
      Total Time:  1:34:02.10                                                    
         Average:    18:48.42                                                    
   3 San Clemente                152   14   18   33   35   52   76   77          
      Total Time:  1:37:53.90                                                    
         Average:    19:34.78                                                    
   4 Capo Valley                 180   12   40   41   43   44   53   89          
      Total Time:  1:38:39.50                                                    
         Average:    19:43.90                                                    
   5 Santiago (Cor)              194   22   23   39   47   63   90               
      Total Time:  1:39:36.60                                                    
         Average:    19:55.32                                                    
   6 Mt. Carmel                  207    7   16   19   81   84   95  104          
      Total Time:  1:39:57.20                                                    
         Average:    19:59.44                                                    
   7 Trabuco Hills               211   27   28   48   49   59   60   73          
      Total Time:  1:39:54.00                                                    
         Average:    19:58.80                                                    
   8 Poly (Lb)                   219   29   38   42   45   65   74   78          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.90                                                    
         Average:    20:03.38                                                    
   9 Rancho Buena V              243    3    6   54   72  108                    
      Total Time:  1:42:39.70                                                    
         Average:    20:31.94                                                    
  10 Great Oak                   244   24   46   51   56   67   70   82          
      Total Time:  1:41:19.20                                                    
         Average:    20:15.84                                                    
  11 Millikan                    260   20   31   58   68   83  110               
      Total Time:  1:42:00.80                                                    
         Average:    20:24.16                                                    
  12 Lakewood                    267   10   11   30  105  111                    
      Total Time:  1:46:17.90                                                    
         Average:    21:15.58                                                    
  13 Paramount                   279   34   36   57   61   91   93   97          
      Total Time:  1:43:12.60                                                    
         Average:    20:38.52                                                    
  14 Fallbrook                   303   15   37   80   85   86   88   92          
      Total Time:  1:45:02.70                                                    
         Average:    21:00.54                                                    
  15 Wilson (Lb) -ss             382   62   64   75   87   94  102  109          
      Total Time:  1:48:03.70                                                    
         Average:    21:36.74                                                    
  16 University -ss              410   66   71   79   96   98  100  106          
      Total Time:  1:49:58.20                                                    
         Average:    21:59.64                                                    
  17 Fountain Valley             479   69   99  101  103  107                    
      Total Time:  1:57:42.11                                                    
         Average:    23:32.42                                                    
 
   



  
    
    
    
 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Senior Division 1
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wyson, Danica             12 Aliso Niguel           17:40.5    1             
  2 Diaz, Mariza              12 Chula Vista            17:59.5    2             
  3 Gomez, Sheridan           12 Dana Hills             18:09.2    3             
  4 West, Jamie               12 Rancho Buena V         18:22.4                  
  5 Howe, Savanah             12 Poway                  18:23.1                  
  6 VanDam, Madisen           12 Rancho Buena V         18:25.5                  
  7 Ward, Maddy               12 Poway                  18:26.2                  
  8 Michel, Halee             12 Capo Valley            18:26.8    4             
  9 Sorto, Fatima             12 Poly (Lb)              18:29.1    5             
 10 Thornburg, Morgan         12 Capo Valley            18:32.2    6             
 11 Gilstrap, Monique         12 Poly (Lb)              18:33.1    7             
 12 White, Kayla              12 Dana Hills             18:34.1    8             
 13 Gunther, Natasha          12 Dana Hills             18:39.4    9             
 14 Medina, Isabel            12 Paramount              18:49.3   10             
 15 Bell, Nicole              12 Fallbrook              18:51.8   11             
 16 Deacon, Natasha           12 Aliso Niguel           18:52.4   12             
 17 Rodriguez, Sarah          12 Santiago (Cor)         18:53.6                  
 18 Winther, Ashley           12 Capo Valley            19:03.1   13             
 19 Leehey, Shara             12 Fallbrook              19:03.9   14             
 20 Stueve, Taylor            12 Bishop Gorman          19:10.1                  
 21 Wallen, Sierra            12 San Clemente           19:13.8   15             
 22 Sams, Danielle            12 Great Oak              19:15.5                  
 23 Ung, Victoria             12 Mt. Carmel             19:16.8   16             
 24 Mendez, Gloria            12 Millikan               19:17.6                  
 25 Hernandez, Anna           12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        19:18.4   17             
 26 Kim, Nicole               12 Aliso Niguel           19:25.6   18             
 27 Navarro, Anabel           12 Paramount              19:28.6   19             
 28 Lynch, Kristen            12 Capo Valley            19:32.0   20             
 29 Kim, Hannah               12 Dana Hills             19:42.6   21             
 30 Williams, Morgan          12 Great Oak              19:45.0                  
 31 LaRue, Amy                12 Tesoro                 19:46.3                  
 32 Ruffin, Cynthia           12 Chula Vista            19:49.9   22             
 33 DeLong, Shelby            12 Mt. Carmel             19:50.6   23             
 34 Navarro, Melissa          12 Paramount              19:52.0   24             
 35 Cardenas, Kaitlyn         12 Mt. Carmel             19:52.9   25             
 36 Burke, Nikki              12 Great Oak              19:53.8                  
 37 Garcia, Nubia             12 Santa Ana              19:54.6                  
 38 Pryer, Tricia             12 Capo Valley            19:57.0   26             
 39 Dorame, Jocelyn           12 Trabuco Hills          20:02.2   27             
 40 Shoemaker, Amanda         12 Poway                  20:02.6                  
 41 Driessen, Kimberly        12 Trabuco Hills          20:03.0   28             
 42 Vaingankar, Neha          12 Mt. Carmel             20:09.6   29             
 43 Perkoski, Danielle        12 Aliso Niguel           20:11.1   30             
 44 Haas, Kristine            12 Trabuco Hills          20:12.0   31             
 45 Green, Ali                12 Poly (Lb)              20:13.9   32             
 46 Fabian, Diana             12 Dana Hills             20:19.0   33             
 47 Ibarra, Joselyn           12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        20:24.0   34             
 48 Robles, Clarissa          12 Santiago (Cor)         20:34.8                  
 49 Belson, Emma              12 Aliso Niguel           20:49.1   35             
 50 Monteroso, Danielle       12 Capo Valley            20:53.3   36             
 51 Conley, Alexis            12 Tesoro                 20:57.1                  
 52 Stewart, Jessica          12 Trabuco Hills          21:01.0   37             
 53 Flores, Vanessa           12 Poly (Lb)              21:02.1   38             
 54 Hanko, Lynsie             12 Aliso Niguel           21:03.9   39             
 55 Nagel, Allison            12 Fountain Valley        21:05.2                  
 56 Evaristo, Cassidy         12 Poly (Lb)              21:09.6   40             
 57 Sandoval, Stephanie       12 Chula Vista            21:16.5   41             
 58 Melgar, Aydee             12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        21:28.9   42             
 59 Hill, Jennifer            12 Tesoro                 21:37.1                  
 60 Sanchez, Stephanie        12 Capo Valley            21:43.6   43             
 61 Garcia-Diaz, Marianna     12 Chula Vista            21:44.8   44             
 62 Cruz, Angelica            12 Capo Valley            21:46.6                  
 63 Gersten, Dana             12 Trabuco Hills          21:47.3   45             
 64 Nyberg, Katelyn           12 Aliso Niguel           21:49.7   46             
 65 Lopez, Michelle           12 Millikan               21:50.4                  
 66 Aguilar, Jessica          12 Santa Ana              21:54.4                  
 67 Patel, Jennifer           12 Santiago (Cor)         21:55.9                  
 68 Medina, Gabriela          12 Fallbrook              22:04.8   47             
 69 Alcantara, Rianna         12 Fallbrook              22:15.2   48             
 70 Tamburro, Christina       12 Rancho Buena V         22:15.9                  
 71 Castaneda, Ashley         12 Chula Vista            22:20.1   49             
 72 Estrada, Yuliana          12 Paramount              22:22.5   50             
 73 Pitoniak, Kaitlyn         12 Fountain Valley        22:28.2                  
 74 Welsch, Emily             12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        22:30.3   51             
 75 Lin, Yola                 12 Aliso Niguel           22:31.7                  
 76 Nadjsombati, Marija       12 University -ss         22:33.5   52             
 77 Vargas, Emily             12 Santa Ana              22:41.0                  
 78 Arthur, Zoe               12 Capo Valley            22:45.3                  
 79 Farney, Lindsey           12 San Clemente           22:46.6   53             
 80 Kuhlman, Katherine        12 Trabuco Hills          22:55.4   54             
 81 Gutierrez, Zuleica        12 Poly (Lb)              22:56.5   55             
 82 Narey, Peyton             12 San Clemente           22:57.7   56             
 83 Tan, Claudia              12 Poly (Lb)              23:04.1   57             
 84 Wallingford, Audrey       12 Aliso Niguel           23:07.3                  
 85 Barker, Carolyn           12 Millikan               23:14.0                  
 86 Cortez, Suzie             12 Rancho Buena V         23:18.0                  
 87 Lowe, Brittany            12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        23:33.0   58             
 88 Garcia, Ruby              12 Chula Vista            23:38.7   59             
 89 Drochner, Lauren          12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        23:46.7   60             
 90 Cathcart, Samantha        12 Aliso Niguel           23:48.3                  
 91 Ramos, Jenny              12 Poly (Lb)              23:55.9                  
 92 Gross, Jamie              12 Aliso Niguel           24:05.4                  
 93 Delgado, Evelyn           12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        24:06.6   61             
 94 Castilleja, Margarita     12 Aliso Niguel           24:08.5                  
 95 Duddy, Paige              12 Aliso Niguel           24:09.3                  
 96 Smith, Brittney           12 Mt. Carmel             24:15.3   62             
 97 Akman, Allie              12 Fallbrook              24:17.1   63             
 98 Greger, Jacqueline        12 Aliso Niguel           24:19.8                  
 99 Zou, Jessica              12 University -ss         24:28.2   64             
100 Lopez, Andrea             12 Chula Vista            24:34.3   65             
101 Vivas, Xelly              10 Wilson (Lb) -ss        24:36.5                  
102 Horan, Alana              12 San Clemente           24:41.8   66             
103 Velasquez, Levey          12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        24:50.9                  
104 Kumamoto, Olivia          12 Poly (Lb)              24:57.2                  
105 Ponce, Cecilia            12 Poly (Lb)              25:15.4                  
106 Duran, Liliana            12 Chula Vista            25:26.1                  
107 Lovelace, Anna            12 University -ss         25:28.1   67             
108 Flores, Vanessa           12 Paramount              25:33.2   68             
109 Muro, Catalina            12 Chula Vista            25:48.6                  
110 Kim, Rosaline             12 University -ss         25:48.6   69             
111 Stone, Elizabeth          12 University -ss         25:48.6   70             
112 Vega, Alyssa              12 Wilson (Lb) -ss        25:48.6                  
113 Meza, Erika               12 Chula Vista            25:48.6                  
114 Zacuto, Rachel            12 San Clemente           25:48.6   71             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Capo Valley                  69    4    6   13   20   26   36   43          
      Total Time:  1:35:31.10                                                    
         Average:    19:06.22                                                    
   2 Dana Hills                   74    3    8    9   21   33                    
      Total Time:  1:35:24.30                                                    
         Average:    19:04.86                                                    
   3 Aliso Niguel                 96    1   12   18   30   35   39   46          
      Total Time:  1:36:58.70                                                    
         Average:    19:23.74                                                    
   4 Poly (Lb)                   122    5    7   32   38   40   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:39:27.80                                                    
         Average:    19:53.56                                                    
   5 Mt. Carmel                  155   16   23   25   29   62                    
      Total Time:  1:43:25.20                                                    
         Average:    20:41.04                                                    
   6 Chula Vista                 158    2   22   41   44   49   59   65          
      Total Time:  1:43:10.80                                                    
         Average:    20:38.16                                                    
   7 Trabuco Hills               168   27   28   31   37   45   54               
      Total Time:  1:43:05.50                                                    
         Average:    20:37.10                                                    
   8 Paramount                   171   10   19   24   50   68                    
      Total Time:  1:46:05.60                                                    
         Average:    21:13.12                                                    
   9 Fallbrook                   183   11   14   47   48   63                    
      Total Time:  1:46:32.80                                                    
         Average:    21:18.56                                                    
  10 Wilson (Lb) -ss             202   17   34   42   51   58   60   61          
      Total Time:  1:47:14.60                                                    
         Average:    21:26.92                                                    
  11 San Clemente                261   15   53   56   66   71                    
      Total Time:  1:55:28.50                                                    
         Average:    23:05.70                                                    
  12 University -ss              322   52   64   67   69   70                    
      Total Time:  2:04:07.00                                                    
         Average:    24:49.40                                                    
 



 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 15  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Frosh Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Palazzo, Anthony           9 Beckman                15:49.3    1             
  2 Osorio, Norberto           9 Santiago (Gg)          16:08.4    2             
  3 Brown, Kyle                9 Elsinore               16:12.5    3             
  4 Lowrie, Mike               9 Claremont              16:14.7    4             
  5 Mariconda, Anthony         9 Jserra                 16:31.2    5             
  6 Wasley, Tristin            9 Laguna Hills           16:44.8    6             
  7 Gleason, George            9 Huntington Beach       16:49.3    7             
  8 Parrish, Alec              9 Sultana                16:55.2                  
  9 Wahid, Ajay                9 Beckman                16:56.1    8             
 10 Johnston, Luke             9 Huntington Beach       16:59.2    9             
 11 Chamberlain, Matthew       9 Jserra                 16:59.9   10             
 12 Torres, Justin             9 Bonita                 17:11.7   11             
 13 McKay, Kevin               9 Scripps Ranch          17:16.5   12             
 14 dejong, frank             10 Escondido              17:20.4   13             
 15 Cayetano, Alejandro        9 Godinez Fundamental    17:31.6   14             
 16 Aroz, Zeke                 9 Pacifica (Gg)          17:33.0                  
 17 Sarabia, Alexander         9 Saddleback             17:33.2   15             
 18 Rivera, Diego              9 Segerstrom             17:36.4                  
 19 Harmon, Luke               9 El Dorado -ss          17:37.6   16             
 20 Choe, Kevin                9 Canyon Crest           17:39.2   17             
 21 Megorden, Peter            9 Bonita                 17:39.7   18             
 22 Sanchez, Sergio            9 Godinez Fundamental    17:41.8   19             
 23 Hills, Trevor              9 Jserra                 17:44.1   20             
 24 Hang, William              9 Scripps Ranch          17:44.8   21             
 25 Lewis, Peter               9 Jserra                 17:45.1   22             
 26 Fry, Logan                 9 Esperanza              17:46.3   23             
 27 Zapata, Anthony            9 San Bernardino         17:47.1   24             
 28 Amaro, Josue               9 Saddleback             17:47.7   25             
 29 Alvarado, Ryan             9 Diamond Bar            17:51.9   26             
 30 Lahtienen, Devin           9 Huntington Beach       17:54.6   27             
 31 Hoover, Jake               9 Bonita                 17:57.8   28             
 32 Vendig, Isaac              9 Marshall -la           17:58.1                  
 33 Coulter, Joseph            9 Scripps Ranch          17:58.4   29             
 34 Potter, Tommy              9 Villa Park             17:59.7   30             
 35 Medina, Anthony            9 Santiago (Gg)          18:00.5   31             
 36 Tung, Alexandre            9 Roosevelt -ss          18:01.3   32             
 37 Maciel, Adrian             9 Bonita                 18:01.9   33             
 38 Van Wart, RJ               9 Scripps Ranch          18:02.5   34             
 39 Kim, Nick                  9 Claremont              18:02.7   35             
 40 Magdaleno, David           9 Saddleback             18:04.3   36             
 41 Kinnett, Tristin           9 Laguna Hills           18:04.8   37             
 42 Leach, Kyle                9 San Marcos -sd         18:05.1   38             
 43 Enriquez, Antonio          9 El Camino -sd          18:06.2                  
 44 Dowey, Andrew              9 El Camino -sd          18:06.7                  
 45 Gamino, Julian             9 Santiago (Gg)          18:10.0   39             
 46 Heinicke, Liam             9 San Juan Hills         18:14.0   40             
 47 Tone, Nick                 9 Huntington Beach       18:15.2   41             
 48 garcia, christian          9 Newport Harbor         18:16.7   42             
 49 Laforga, Christian         9 Roosevelt -ss          18:18.6   43             
 50 Bourgeois, Jacob           9 Pacifica (Gg)          18:21.3                  
 51 Lopez, Jesus               9 Godinez Fundamental    18:21.7   44             
 52 Rangel, Frankie            9 Villa Park             18:24.6   45             
 53 Carpino, Vincent           9 San Marcos -sd         18:25.1   46             
 54 Bagshaw, Dallas            9 Bonita                 18:25.7   47             
 55 Nowell, Chris              9 El Dorado -ss          18:26.1   48             
 56 McConnell, Shay            9 Mission Viejo          18:27.9   49             
 57 Howell, Hunter             9 Scripps Ranch          18:28.3   50             
 58 Johnson, Sam               9 San Marcos -sd         18:29.0   51             
 59 Bischetsrieder, Eric       9 El Dorado -ss          18:29.3   52             
 60 Oakes, Matthew             9 Villa Park             18:29.6   53             
 61 Maxey, Matt               12 San Juan Hills         18:29.9   54             
 62 Davis, Colin               9 Scripps Ranch          18:30.3   55             
 63 Moreno, Lowell             9 Laguna Hills           18:30.7   56             
 64 Roberts, Jordan            9 San Marcos -sd         18:31.1   57             
 65 Fournier, Cameron          9 El Dorado -ss          18:31.5   58             
 66 Flores, Marvin             9 Godinez Fundamental    18:32.5   59             
 67 Ruiz, Angel                9 Santiago (Gg)          18:32.9   60             
 68 Shreve, Donovan            9 San Juan Hills         18:33.4   61             
 69 Grimm, Joseph              9 Laguna Hills           18:33.8   62             
 70 Quezada, Jose              9 Esperanza              18:36.3   63             
 71 Flores, Daniel             9 Sultana                18:38.8                  
 72 Rodriguez, Eric            9 Laguna Hills           18:42.9   64             
 73 Welty, Logan               9 Esperanza              18:45.3   65             
 74 Angle, Jason               9 Elsinore               18:46.1   66             
 75 Crampacker, Zac            9 Elsinore               18:47.6   67             
 76 Vierstra, Austin           9 Western                18:48.9   68             
 77 Ingrassia, Tommy           9 Canyon Crest           18:49.2   69             
 78 Stubbs, Eric               9 Diamond Bar            18:50.0   70             
 79 Magana, Alex               9 San Bernardino         18:50.5   71             
 80 Downing, Jackson           9 Mission Viejo          18:51.4   72             
 81 Glick, Aaron               9 El Camino -sd          18:51.8                  
 82 Villalpando, Michael       9 Santiago (Gg)          18:52.3   73             
 83 Johnson, Luke              9 Canyon Crest           18:52.6   74             
 84 Springer, Tahj             9 Laguna Hills           18:54.2   75             
 85 Poirier, James             9 Scripps Ranch          18:54.6   76             
 86 fegan, kyle                9 Newport Harbor         18:56.8   77             
 87 Martinez, Hernan           9 Santiago (Gg)          18:59.6   78             
 88 Warren, Brady              9 Scripps Ranch          18:59.9                  
 89 Villarin, Don              9 Roosevelt -ss          19:00.4   79             
 90 Welter, Nicholas           9 San Juan Hills         19:02.5   80             
 91 Trumbo, Brady              9 El Dorado -ss          19:04.2   81             
 92 Morrison, Zach             9 El Dorado -ss          19:04.6   82             
 93 Hill, Andrew               9 San Marcos -sd         19:05.1   83             
 94 Burelago, Patrick          9 Huntington Beach       19:05.8   84             
 95 Foundoulis, Matt           9 Laguna Hills           19:06.0   85             
 96 Boland, Kyle               9 San Juan Hills         19:07.9   86             
 97 W, Henry                   9 Western                19:08.3   87             
 98 Jorge, Christopher         9 San Gorgonio           19:10.7   88             
 99 Dryer, Ian                 9 Scripps Ranch          19:12.0                  
100 Duarte, Jack               9 Huntington Beach       19:12.3   89             
101 Garcia, Brian              9 Santiago (Gg)          19:17.4   90             
102 Mitchel, Shane             9 Scripps Ranch          19:18.4                  
103 Folkes, Stephan            9 Elsinore               19:18.7   91             
104 Yoo, Daniel                9 Diamond Bar            19:19.6   92             
105 Nguyen, Dan                9 Villa Park             19:19.9   93             
106 Reyes, Neff                9 Esperanza              19:22.2   94             
107 Castillo, Jonathan         9 Elsinore               19:22.5   95             
108 Calvert, Thomas            9 San Juan Hills         19:23.6   96             
109 Tex, Adolfo                9 Western                19:23.9   97             
110 Guerrero, Mario            9 Saddleback             19:24.9   98             
111 De La Torre, Alonso        9 Saddleback             19:25.3   99             
112 Torres, Anthony            9 Villa Park             19:26.1  100             
113 Lin, Hamilton              9 Diamond Bar            19:27.5  101             
114 Hassett, Errin             9 Mira Mesa              19:28.3  102             
115 Lowell, Lee                9 San Marcos -sd         19:28.7  103             
116 Guillen, Jesus             9 Santiago (Gg)          19:29.1                  
117 Hoeger, Brian              9 Scripps Ranch          19:29.6                  
118 Graciano, Andrew           9 Roosevelt -ss          19:30.4  104             
119 cabral, angel              9 Escondido              19:30.8  105             
120 Greenberg, Matt            9 Esperanza              19:31.3  106             
121 Weissman, Connor           9 Mission Viejo          19:33.1  107             
122 Verduzco, Gonzalo          9 Godinez Fundamental    19:39.1  108             
123 Ewing, Jack                9 Villa Park             19:44.2  109             
124 Sussman, Brandon           9 Mission Viejo          19:44.6  110             
125 Duldulao, Theodore         9 Mira Mesa              19:45.6  111             
126 Barcia, Nicholas           9 Scripps Ranch          19:48.4                  
127 Stewart, David             9 Scripps Ranch          19:48.7                  
128 Bonecutter, Jordan         9 Laguna Hills           19:49.0                  
129 Marcado, Richard           9 Marshall -la           19:49.2                  
130 Sanchez, Kevin             9 Segerstrom             19:49.4                  
131 Wan, John                  9 Esperanza              19:49.7  112             
132 Sheatz, Ethan              9 El Dorado -ss          19:59.9  113             
133 Lanigan, Jackson           9 San Juan Hills         20:01.4  114             
134 Tolby, Kevin               9 Pacifica (Gg)          20:01.9                  
135 Briseno, Adrian            9 Godinez Fundamental    20:02.2  115             
136 Umphrey, Jayson            9 Beckman                20:03.4  116             
137 Henny, Crispin             9 Huntington Beach       20:04.3  117             
138 Dugard, Liam               9 Jserra                 20:07.3  118             
139 Shahriari, Kiavash         9 Claremont              20:07.6  119             
140 Khare, Nikhil              9 Beckman                20:08.0  120             
141 Ramirez, Angelo            9 Mira Mesa              20:08.3  121             
142 Neglia, Liam               9 Villa Park             20:08.6  122             
143 Lippert, Adam              9 Escondido              20:13.2  123             
144 Hitzfield, John           11 San Juan Hills         20:13.9                  
145 Fierros, Edgar             9 San Gorgonio           20:16.4  124             
146 Upton, Hayden              9 Laguna Hills           20:20.0                  
147 Dimalanta, Eugine          9 Mira Mesa              20:22.9  125             
148 Hill, Benjamin             9 San Juan Hills         20:26.5                  
149 crook, charlie             9 Newport Harbor         20:28.8  126             
150 Piekarczyk, Omar           9 Mira Mesa              20:31.3  127             
151 Mejia, Luis                9 Saddleback             20:31.9  128             
152 Saldana, Jose              9 San Juan Hills         20:32.4                  
153 McMaster, Jared            9 Elsinore               20:35.7  129             
154 Durdines, Zachary          9 Claremont              20:36.0  130             
155 Pedraza, Steven            9 San Juan Hills         20:36.7                  
156 Jaggli, Edwin              9 Westminster            20:37.8                  
157 Ramirez, Omar              9 Santiago (Gg)          20:38.1                  
158 Lehman, Eric               9 Scripps Ranch          20:39.5                  
159 Shawver, Benjamin          9 Mira Mesa              20:40.5  131             
160 Ye, Raymond                9 Claremont              20:41.7  132             
161 Cooper, Mike               9 Claremont              20:43.2  133             
162 Eigle, Sean                9 San Juan Hills         20:43.5                  
163 Peterson, Erik             9 San Marcos -sd         20:44.7  134             
164 Anderson, Ethan            9 Scripps Ranch          20:45.0                  
165 King, Brandon              9 Beckman                20:46.6  135             
166 Bonecutter, Blake          9 Laguna Hills           20:48.3                  
167 Selstad, Kyle              9 San Marcos -sd         20:50.0                  
168 Russakov, Sam              9 Huntington Beach       20:50.3                  
169 Oropallo, Hans             9 Mira Mesa              20:55.2  136             
170 Lin, Harrison              9 Diamond Bar            20:56.1  137             
171 Thompson, Grant            9 Laguna Hills           20:56.6                  
172 Lin, Young                 9 Diamond Bar            20:57.1  138             
173 Gonzalez, Cresencio        9 Santiago (Gg)          20:57.6                  
174 Robello, Eddie             9 Esperanza              21:03.2  139             
175 McMillen, Noah             9 Beckman                21:04.3  140             
176 Booth, Ben                 9 Claremont              21:04.8  141             
177 Martinson, Tom             9 Scripps Ranch          21:05.9                  
178 Lillian, Peter             9 Canyon Crest           21:06.3  142             
179 Pollack, Michael           9 Huntington Beach       21:07.1                  
180 McCulloh, Jacob            9 San Marcos -sd         21:07.8                  
181 Harris, Tyler              9 San Juan Hills         21:08.5                  
182 Allen, Branden             9 Elsinore               21:08.8  143             
183 Serrato, Kevin             9 Godinez Fundamental    21:10.4  144             
184 Oguma, Chasen              9 Beckman                21:11.4  145             
185 Anderson, Niko             9 Mira Mesa              21:12.2                  
186 Ngo, Kevin                 9 Mira Mesa              21:14.2                  
187 Ledesma, David             9 San Bernardino         21:15.0  146             
188 Florida, Nathan            9 Mira Mesa              21:16.0                  
189 Avila, Luis                9 Saddleback             21:17.8  147             
190 Evans, Ryan                9 Laguna Hills           21:20.2                  
191 Chavez, Daniel             9 Elsinore               21:20.8                  
192 Alvarado, Francisco        9 Segerstrom             21:23.8                  
193 Preslar, Zachary           9 Mira Mesa              21:25.2                  
194 Fougeres, Nicolas          9 Scripps Ranch          21:26.8                  
195 tennison, stafford         9 Newport Harbor         21:29.1  148             
196 Pang, Kelvin               9 Diamond Bar            21:31.1  149             
197 Marin, Michael             9 Saddleback             21:36.8                  
198 Stenseng, Nicholas         9 Huntington Beach       21:37.1                  
199 Quezada, Eduardo           9 Sultana                21:37.4                  
200 Munoz, Jesus               9 Godinez Fundamental    21:41.5                  
201 Huizar, Dominic            9 Godinez Fundamental    21:44.1                  
202 Lang, Alvin                9 Mira Mesa              21:45.9                  
203 Nolasco, Joshua            9 Segerstrom             21:46.8                  
204 Kumar, Daanyaal            9 Bonita                 21:48.8  150             
205 Wright, Dean               9 El Dorado -ss          21:52.4                  
206 Aste, Paul                 9 Canyon Crest           22:00.1  151             
207 Berumen, Humberto          9 Saddleback             22:00.5                  
208 Thalifdeen, Shahn          9 Beckman                22:00.7                  
209 lobdell, matt              9 Newport Harbor         22:02.0  152             
210 Flood, Kevin               9 Mission Viejo          22:03.0  153             
211 Garner, Ryan              10 San Juan Hills         22:03.6                  
212 crossley, trey             9 Newport Harbor         22:05.3  154             
213 Lee, June                  9 Beckman                22:06.9                  
214 Gomez, Diego               9 Saddleback             22:08.6                  
215 Lopez, Derion              9 Saddleback             22:11.3                  
216 Buscemi, Matt              9 San Juan Hills         22:11.9                  
217 Perez, Alexis              9 Saddleback             22:12.2                  
218 johnson, trent             9 Newport Harbor         22:12.5  155             
219 Islas, Christian           9 Saddleback             22:17.3                  
220 Vasquez, Jesus             9 Escondido              22:19.7  156             
221 Garcia, Luis               9 Godinez Fundamental    22:21.5                  
222 Villa, Ramiro              9 Escondido              22:23.1  157             
223 Belme, Chris               9 Huntington Beach       22:27.3                  
224 Tu, Nicholas               9 Mira Mesa              22:29.3                  
225 Villa Gomez, Alvaro        9 Villa Park             22:30.2                  
226 feduska, hunter            9 Newport Harbor         22:31.0                  
227 Medina, Emmanuel           9 Saddleback             22:31.6                  
228 Robollar, Abraham          9 San Gorgonio           22:33.4  158             
229 Larios, Xavier             9 Bonita                 22:34.4  159             
230 Lindeman, John             9 San Juan Hills         22:37.3                  
231 Garcia, Felipe             9 Saddleback             22:42.5                  
232 Moses, Mark                9 San Juan Hills         22:48.1                  
233 Rodriguez, Jake            9 San Juan Hills         22:48.4                  
234 Lopez, Victor              9 Saddleback             22:48.6                  
235 Gil, Jesse                 9 Saddleback             22:51.1                  
236 Rodriguez, Frank           9 Scripps Ranch          22:53.4                  
237 Wung, Chris                9 El Dorado -ss          22:55.0                  
238 Fletcher, Zach             9 San Juan Hills         22:56.9                  
239 Lopez, Alfred              9 San Gorgonio           22:57.7  160             
240 Gil, Kevin                 9 Santiago (Gg)          23:07.7                  
241 Haefele, Michael           9 Villa Park             23:12.7                  
242 Nguyen, Matthew            9 Mira Mesa              23:14.3                  
243 Silva, Anthony             9 Saddleback             23:29.6                  
244 Nguyen, Tin                9 Mira Mesa              23:30.7                  
245 Alba, Christian            9 Godinez Fundamental    23:31.4                  
246 Rasmuson, Ian              9 Mira Mesa              23:48.3                  
247 Maldonado, Anthony         9 Elsinore               24:01.7                  
248 olaiz, jacob               9 Newport Harbor         24:03.0                  
249 Chavez, Hector             9 Roosevelt -ss          24:06.8  161             
250 Lopez, Andrew              9 Claremont              24:07.7                  
251 Cruz, Rosalio              9 San Bernardino         24:21.6  162             
252 Partida, Rafael            9 Mira Mesa              24:23.8                  
253 Tran, Kevin                9 Mira Mesa              24:24.0                  
254 Morales, Jesus             9 Saddleback             24:28.7                  
255 Zone, Spencer              9 Laguna Hills           24:33.0                  
256 Thoi, Brian                9 Mira Mesa              24:34.0                  
257 Ferguson, Matthew          9 Elsinore               24:40.5                  
258 Yang, Bryan                9 Mira Mesa              24:43.8                  
259 Chhun, Steven              9 Saddleback             24:51.2                  
260 Walraven, James            9 Laguna Hills           25:16.7                  
261 Torres, Jose               9 Saddleback             25:32.8                  
262 Flores, Jorge              9 San Bernardino         25:32.8  163             
263 Ta, Alan                   9 Mira Mesa              25:32.8                  
264 Rivas, Jesus               9 Saddleback             25:32.8                  
265 Sacharske, Vincent         9 Laguna Hills           25:32.8                  
266 Bennett, George            9 Mission Viejo          25:32.8  164             
267 Cholula, Gregory           9 Santiago (Gg)          25:32.8                  
268 Rivas, Kendrick            9 Valley View            25:32.8                  
269 Pham, Matthew              9 Mira Mesa              25:32.8                  
270 Chaudhary, Muawiz          9 El Camino -sd          25:32.8                  
271 Nemits, Lars               9 Villa Park             25:32.8                  
272 Palacios, Jimmy            9 San Gorgonio           25:32.8  165             
273 W, Hector                  9 Western                25:32.8  166             
274 Perdue, Nate               9 Canyon Crest           25:32.8  167             
275 Wang, Morris               9 Villa Park             25:32.8                  
276 Herrera, Noe               9 Saddleback             25:32.8                  
277 Moreno, Samuel             9 San Bernardino         25:32.8  168             
278 Valencia, Jovanny          9 Western                25:32.8  169             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bonita                      137   11   18   28   33   47  150  159          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.80                                                    
         Average:    17:51.36                                                    
   2 Scripps Ranch               146   12   21   29   34   50   55   76          
      Total Time:  1:29:30.50                                                    
         Average:    17:54.10                                                    
   3 Huntington Beach            168    7    9   27   41   84   89  117          
      Total Time:  1:29:04.10                                                    
         Average:    17:48.82                                                    
   4 Jserra                      175    5   10   20   22  118                    
      Total Time:  1:29:07.61                                                    
         Average:    17:49.52                                                    
   5 Santiago (Gg)               205    2   31   39   60   73   78   90          
      Total Time:  1:29:44.10                                                    
         Average:    17:56.82                                                    
   6 Laguna Hills                225    6   37   56   62   64   75   85          
      Total Time:  1:30:37.00                                                    
         Average:    18:07.40                                                    
   7 Godinez Fundamental         244   14   19   44   59  108  115  144          
      Total Time:  1:31:46.70                                                    
         Average:    18:21.34                                                    
   8 El Dorado -ss               255   16   48   52   58   81   82  113          
      Total Time:  1:32:08.70                                                    
         Average:    18:25.74                                                    
   9 Saddleback                  273   15   25   36   98   99  128  147          
      Total Time:  1:32:15.40                                                    
         Average:    18:27.08                                                    
  10 San Marcos -sd              275   38   46   51   57   83  103  134          
      Total Time:  1:32:35.40                                                    
         Average:    18:31.08                                                    
  11 San Juan Hills              321   40   54   61   80   86   96  114          
      Total Time:  1:33:27.70                                                    
         Average:    18:41.54                                                    
  12 Villa Park                  321   30   45   53   93  100  109  122          
      Total Time:  1:33:39.90                                                    
         Average:    18:43.98                                                    
  13 Elsinore                    322    3   66   67   91   95  129  143          
      Total Time:  1:32:27.40                                                    
         Average:    18:29.48                                                    
  14 Esperanza                   351   23   63   65   94  106  112  139          
      Total Time:  1:34:01.40                                                    
         Average:    18:48.28                                                    
  15 Beckman                     380    1    8  116  120  135  140  145          
      Total Time:  1:33:43.40                                                    
         Average:    18:44.68                                                    
  16 Roosevelt -ss               419   32   43   79  104  161                    
      Total Time:  1:38:57.50                                                    
         Average:    19:47.50                                                    
  17 Claremont                   420    4   35  119  130  132  133  141          
      Total Time:  1:35:42.70                                                    
         Average:    19:08.54                                                    
  18 Diamond Bar                 426   26   70   92  101  137  138  149          
      Total Time:  1:36:25.10                                                    
         Average:    19:17.02                                                    
  19 Canyon Crest Academy        453   17   69   74  142  151  167               
      Total Time:  1:38:27.40                                                    
         Average:    19:41.48                                                    
  20 Mission Viejo               491   49   72  107  110  153  164               
      Total Time:  1:38:40.00                                                    
         Average:    19:44.00                                                    
  21 Newport Harbor              545   42   77  126  148  152  154  155          
      Total Time:  1:41:13.40                                                    
         Average:    20:14.68                                                    
  22 Escondido                   554   13  105  123  156  157                    
      Total Time:  1:41:47.20                                                    
         Average:    20:21.44                                                    
  23 San Bernardino              566   24   71  146  162  163  168               
      Total Time:  1:47:47.00                                                    
         Average:    21:33.40                                                    
  24 Mira Mesa                   586  102  111  121  125  127  131  136          
      Total Time:  1:40:16.40                                                    
         Average:    20:03.28                                                    
  25 Western                     587   68   87   97  166  169                    
      Total Time:  1:48:26.70                                                    
         Average:    21:41.34                                                    
  26 San Gorgonio                695   88  124  158  160  165                    
      Total Time:  1:50:31.00                                                    
         Average:    22:06.20                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 13  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Soph Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Corcoran, Garrett         10 Villa Park             14:57.9    1             
  2 Nobbs, Dillon             10 Bonita                 15:38.5    2             
  3 Salas, Oscar              10 Santiago (Gg)          15:55.0    3             
  4 Hansen, Tyler             10 San Marcos -sd         15:57.6    4             
  5 Ashbaugh, Cameron         10 Mission Viejo          16:05.8    5             
  6 Chung, Christian          10 Beckman                16:07.2    6             
  7 Fracassi, Nic             10 Jserra                 16:10.9    7             
  8 Grant, Jacob              10 Lutheran (Orange)      16:11.3    8             
  9 Arevalo, Jose             10 Marshall -la           16:11.7    9             
 10 Robbins, Brian            10 Mission Viejo          16:14.9   10             
 11 Carter, Thomas            10 San Marcos -sd         16:16.5   11             
 12 Vargas, Danny             10 Huntington Beach       16:17.3   12             
 13 Hanselman, Luke           10 San Marcos -sd         16:18.7   13             
 14 Ross, Daniel              10 Claremont              16:19.0   14             
 15 Michno, Adam              10 Claremont              16:19.4   15             
 16 Cordova, Ruben            10 Godinez Fundamental    16:19.8   16             
 17 Corona, Antonio           10 Marshall -la           16:21.0   17             
 18 Rivera, Abraham           10 Indio                  16:21.9                  
 19 Herrera, Camerino         10 San Juan Hills         16:25.4   18             
 20 Vargas, Junior            10 Huntington Beach       16:25.8   19             
 21 Allen, Max                10 Jserra                 16:27.0   20             
 22 Burgess, Clayton          10 Sultana                16:29.3   21             
 23 Moreno, Luis              10 Saddleback             16:31.1   22             
 24 Guilford, Bret            10 Lutheran (Orange)      16:32.5   23             
 25 Bostwick-Pope, Blaize     10 Laguna Hills           16:33.4   24             
 26 Hurtado, Adam             10 El Camino -sd          16:33.7   25             
 27 Vargas, Eduardo           10 Claremont              16:34.0   26             
 28 Heredia, Ricky            10 Elsinore               16:34.9   27             
 29 Young, Zachary            10 San Juan Hills         16:35.3   28             
 30 Vargas, Edwin             10 Godinez Fundamental    16:35.9   29             
 31 Bernd, Josh               10 Canyon Crest           16:36.3   30             
 32 Saddler, Neil             10 Scripps Ranch          16:38.2   31             
 33 Estrada, Kyle             10 San Juan Hills         16:39.9   32             
 34 Miller, Troy              10 Bonita                 16:44.1   33             
 35 Miller, Dallin            10 Claremont              16:47.3   34             
 36 Diab, Hany                10 Bonita                 16:49.2   35             
 37 Mitchell, Colten          10 Mission Viejo          16:49.7   36             
 38 Ruiz, David               10 Segerstrom             16:50.3   37             
 39 Murillo, Richard          10 El Camino -sd          16:50.9   38             
 40 Sweetman, Todd            10 Bonita                 16:51.6   39             
 41 Park, Josh                 9 Esperanza              16:52.8   40             
 42 Camarena, Christopher     10 San Juan Hills         16:53.5   41             
 43 Hutton, Mitchell          10 Villa Park             16:55.1   42             
 44 Pedraza, Brandon          10 San Juan Hills         16:57.0   43             
 45 Villanaueva, Jason        10 Sultana                16:57.3   44             
 46 Durand, Hunter            10 Pacifica (Gg)          16:58.2                  
 47 Revello, Jordan           10 Valley View            16:58.6   45             
 48 Jimenez, Daniel           10 Escondido              16:59.0   46             
 49 Flores, Bryan             10 Santiago (Gg)          16:59.5   47             
 50 Zagal, Jose               10 Western                17:00.9                  
 51 Hernandez, Raul           10 Indio                  17:03.1                  
 52 Maiyuran, Jits            10 Beckman                17:04.2   48             
 53 Belizario, Anthony        10 Roosevelt -ss          17:04.5   49             
 54 Rodriguez, Christian      10 Elsinore               17:10.9   50             
 55 Rodriguez, Derek          10 Segerstrom             17:11.3   51             
 56 Chadd, Braiden            10 Elsinore               17:11.7   52             
 57 Ozuna, Luis               10 Western                17:12.0                  
 58 Seymore, Isaac            10 Roosevelt -ss          17:13.2   53             
 59 Mouradian, Austin         10 Scripps Ranch          17:13.5   54             
 60 De Vicente, Luis          10 Valley View            17:13.9   55             
 61 Manzo, Andres             10 Villa Park             17:14.3   56             
 62 Garcia, Grant             10 Bonita                 17:17.1   57             
 63 Unger, Jacob              10 Diamond Bar            17:18.4   58             
 64 Amado, Anthony            10 El Dorado -ss          17:18.7   59             
 65 Salazar, Luis             10 Santiago (Gg)          17:20.5   60             
 66 Hicks, Tanner             10 Lutheran (Orange)      17:21.0   61             
 67 Ditto, Gabriel            10 Mira Mesa              17:23.3   62             
 68 Young, Steven             10 Mission Viejo          17:23.7   63             
 69 Freeman, Robert           10 Lutheran (Orange)      17:24.1   64             
 70 Rodarte, Adam             10 El Dorado -ss          17:24.5   65             
 71 Ramirez, Manuel           10 Santiago (Gg)          17:25.3   66             
 72 Lazaro, Alejandro         10 Godinez Fundamental    17:25.6   67             
 73 Beattie, Russel           10 Sultana                17:27.0   68             
 74 Griffis, Tyler            10 San Gorgonio           17:27.5                  
 75 Sanchez, Ricardo          10 Bloomington -ss        17:29.6                  
 76 Mendoza, Edgar            10 Saddleback             17:30.3   69             
 77 Bibeau, Jeremy            10 El Dorado -ss          17:30.7   70             
 78 Texeira, Isaac            10 Claremont              17:31.2   71             
 79 Hamilton, Justin          10 Mission Viejo          17:34.9   72             
 80 Brady, Ryan               10 San Juan Hills         17:37.3   73             
 81 Mercado, James            10 Sultana                17:37.7   74             
 82 Kerzic, Gus               10 Bonita                 17:38.3   75             
 83 Meyer, J.P.               10 Lutheran (Orange)      17:40.5   76             
 84 Mendenhall, Jack          10 Villa Park             17:44.8   77             
 85 Cook, Dylan               10 El Camino -sd          17:45.5   78             
 86 Garcia, Carlos            10 Roosevelt -ss          17:47.3   79             
 87 Cuchijay, Carlos          10 Santiago (Gg)          17:48.6   80             
 88 Sanchez, Daniel           10 Escondido              17:49.0   81             
 89 Jimenez, Aaron             9 Indio                  17:49.5                  
 90 Goulding, Callum          10 Canyon Crest           17:50.6   82             
 91 Gilles, George            10 San Marcos -sd         17:51.8   83             
 92 Ingle, Van                10 San Marcos -sd         17:52.3   84             
 93 Hernandez, Luis           10 Santiago (Gg)          17:55.5   85             
 94 Gonzalez, Eduardo         10 Bonita                 17:56.6   86             
 95 Restrepo, Christian       10 Santiago (Gg)          17:56.9   87             
 96 Chen, Brian               10 Beckman                17:57.3   88             
 97 Van Hamersveld, Ben       10 San Marcos -sd         17:57.8   89             
 98 Lemus, Alex               10 Segerstrom             17:58.2   90             
 99 Carter Jolley, Stephen    10 Roosevelt -ss          17:59.0   91             
100 Englebert, Luke           10 Claremont              17:59.6   92             
101 Morales, Cuitlahuac       10 Santiago (Gg)          18:00.1                  
102 Barker, Marcus            10 Mira Mesa              18:00.9   93             
103 Fidak, Braydon            10 Claremont              18:01.3   94             
104 Weckmann, Nick            10 Bonita                 18:01.7                  
105 Nolasco, Israel           10 Marshall -la           18:02.2   95             
106 Wintheiser, Patrick       10 Lutheran (Orange)      18:02.6   96             
107 Hernandez, Chris          10 Segerstrom             18:03.0   97             
108 Wong, Hanson              10 Villa Park             18:05.1   98             
109 Muniz, Everardo           10 San Juan Hills         18:08.8   99             
110 Cruz, Jason               10 Marshall -la           18:09.4  100             
111 Williams, Michael         10 Jserra                 18:11.1  101             
112 Smith, Colin              10 Scripps Ranch          18:17.2  102             
113 Karp, Nicholas            10 San Juan Hills         18:18.8                  
114 Barnes, Zach              10 Scripps Ranch          18:19.2  103             
115 Higuere, Rosendo          10 Saddleback             18:21.0  104             
116 Mueller-Cohn, Aidan       10 Canyon Crest           18:21.5  105             
117 Schreck, Dylan            10 Mira Mesa              18:23.7  106             
118 Torres, Michael           10 Claremont              18:28.9                  
119 Hernandez, Aaron          10 Santiago (Gg)          18:29.3                  
120 Pham, Kyle                10 Beckman                18:29.6  107             
121 Zuno, Cesar               10 Saddleback             18:29.9  108             
122 Johnson, Alexander        10 Claremont              18:30.2                  
123 Kaplan, Daniel            10 Lutheran (Orange)      18:30.6  109             
124 Lanoo, Matt                9 Huntington Beach       18:30.9  110             
125 Montano, Cesar            10 Godinez Fundamental    18:31.3  111             
126 Liu, Samuel               10 Claremont              18:31.6                  
127 Kranawetter, Tyler        11 Jserra                 18:32.3  112             
128 Lagunas, Brian            10 Godinez Fundamental    18:32.9  113             
129 Uhl, Shane                10 Claremont              18:34.5                  
130 Estes, Bradley            10 Scripps Ranch          18:36.0  114             
131 Carlson, Michael          10 Canyon Crest           18:36.4  115             
132 Nosler, Brian             10 Scripps Ranch          18:37.0  116             
133 Diaz, Eric                10 Godinez Fundamental    18:43.7  117             
134 Lyman, David              10 Villa Park             18:45.2  118             
135 Amador, Cesar             10 Santiago (Gg)          18:47.9                  
136 Russell, Garrett          10 Beckman                18:49.9  119             
137 Ramos, Juan               10 Bloomington -ss        18:51.3                  
138 Griffin, Nolan            10 El Camino -sd          18:51.8  120             
139 Osborn, Christian         10 El Dorado -ss          18:52.3  121             
140 Garrova, Stephen          10 Scripps Ranch          18:52.6  122             
141 Carrillo, Raul            10 Saddleback             18:53.0  123             
142 Nieto, Samuel             10 Godinez Fundamental    18:53.5  124             
143 Gearheart, Austin         10 Huntington Beach       18:56.0  125             
144 Hernandez, Juan           10 Godinez Fundamental    18:56.4                  
145 Flores, Christian         10 Sultana                18:58.0  126             
146 Beckner, Grant            10 Mira Mesa              18:58.9  127             
147 Ponce, Eric               10 Godinez Fundamental    19:00.6                  
148 Facer, Stephen            10 Mission Viejo          19:01.0  128             
149 Gongloff, Tyson           10 Esperanza              19:02.4  129             
150 Ocampo, Jarian            10 Godinez Fundamental    19:04.9                  
151 callahan, richie          10 Escondido              19:06.3  130             
152 Ponce, Alejandro          10 Elsinore               19:07.4  131             
153 Guzman, Noah              10 Beckman                19:07.9  132             
154 Leimkuhler, Eric          10 Villa Park             19:10.4  133             
155 Ellington, Max            10 Esperanza              19:11.7  134             
156 Alvarez, Manny            10 Segerstrom             19:13.0  135             
157 Sanders, Noah             10 Segerstrom             19:13.4  136             
158 Mayhall, Grant            10 El Dorado -ss          19:13.9  137             
159 Tan, Euan                 10 Marshall -la           19:14.3  138             
160 De La Torre, Javin        10 Esperanza              19:14.8  139             
161 Holland, Daniel           10 Villa Park             19:15.4                  
162 Matuz, Andy               10 Saddleback             19:16.7  140             
163 Urquiza, Irvin            10 Saddleback             19:17.7  141             
164 Morris, Andrew            10 Canyon Crest           19:19.2  142             
165 Nicolas, Ivan             10 Escondido              19:20.3  143             
166 Tempelton, Taylor         10 Elsinore               19:21.8  144             
167 Bengston, Duncan          10 Lutheran (Orange)      19:22.2                  
168 Sauernmann, Jacob         10 Bonita                 19:22.6                  
169 Flynn, Jonathan           10 El Camino -sd          19:23.0  145             
170 Reed, Grant               10 Escondido              19:27.0  146             
171 Singler III, James        10 Escondido              19:27.4  147             
172 Elmahandi, Taariq         10 Valley View            19:29.8  148             
173 Mariano, Daniel           10 Mira Mesa              19:31.0  149             
174 Passey, Jaren             10 Roosevelt -ss          19:31.4  150             
175 Cornell, Cameron          10 El Camino -sd          19:31.9  151             
176 Dejesus, Javier           10 Santiago (Gg)          19:32.4                  
177 Zorbas, Bradley           10 Villa Park             19:32.9                  
178 Hodgman, Garrett          10 El Dorado -ss          19:33.9  152             
179 Santana, Francisco        10 Godinez Fundamental    19:36.5                  
180 Abbene, Dominic           10 Bonita                 19:36.8                  
181 Ozegueda, Noe             10 San Bernardino         19:37.2                  
182 Miller, Josh              10 San Marcos -sd         19:38.7  153             
183 Harvey, Jordan            10 Diamond Bar            19:39.7  154             
184 Chen, Jeffrey H           10 Diamond Bar            19:42.7  155             
185 Adsit-Metts, Addison      10 Claremont              19:43.0                  
186 Varela, Lorenzo           10 San Gorgonio           19:44.2                  
187 Espinoza, Jonathan        10 Segerstrom             19:45.2  156             
188 Roman, Ramiro             10 Bloomington -ss        19:45.6                  
189 castro, thomas            10 Esperanza              19:46.1  157             
190 Carrillo, Edwin           10 Godinez Fundamental    19:46.6                  
191 Jimenez, Daniel           10 Saddleback             19:46.9                  
192 Gomez, Garrett            10 Claremont              19:48.6                  
193 Tapia, Raul               10 Marshall -la           19:50.0  158             
194 Alvarez, Gordon           10 Huntington Beach       19:51.8  159             
195 Fleming, Rory             10 Newport Harbor         19:52.8                  
196 Martinez, Abraham         10 Saddleback             19:53.6                  
197 Launder, Jack             10 Newport Harbor         19:54.4                  
198 Yau, Austin               10 Villa Park             19:55.3                  
199 Beach, Antonio            10 Villa Park             20:01.2                  
200 Martin, Jack              10 Canyon Crest           20:02.2  160             
201 Kahre, Garrett            10 Lutheran (Orange)      20:02.6                  
202 Garcia, Alexis            10 Santiago (Gg)          20:04.9                  
203 Ponsot, Forrest           10 Escondido              20:05.3  161             
204 Ponsott, Forrest          10 Escondido              20:05.6                  
205 Free, Michael             10 Claremont              20:06.0                  
206 Villa, Sawyer             10 Escondido              20:08.8                  
207 Fertig, Ryan              10 Bonita                 20:10.2                  
208 Warren, Austin            10 Laguna Hills           20:13.5  162             
209 Trytten, Jeff             10 Laguna Hills           20:13.9  163             
210 Manning, Ryan             10 Jserra                 20:16.1  164             
211 Nelson, Jake              10 El Dorado -ss          20:17.0  165             
212 Kirkham, Spencer          10 San Juan Hills         20:17.6                  
213 Dorr, Daniel              10 Valley View            20:18.0  166             
214 Pankiv, Ruslan            10 Claremont              20:19.3                  
215 Davis, Tim                10 Bonita                 20:20.3                  
216 Winter, Demetrius         10 Segerstrom             20:20.8                  
217 Carol, Evan               10 Villa Park             20:21.4                  
218 Pamintuan, Elison         10 San Juan Hills         20:22.0                  
219 Sandell, Kyle             10 Laguna Hills           20:23.1  167             
220 Brown, Dakota              9 Canyon Crest           20:24.8  168             
221 Liu, Albert               10 Beckman                20:27.2  169             
222 Herbert-Enlow, Gavin      10 Valley View            20:27.9  170             
223 Broome, Nick              10 Lutheran (Orange)      20:30.0                  
224 Duong, Nathan             10 El Dorado -ss          20:32.1                  
225 Nguyen, Nghia             10 San Gorgonio           20:32.8                  
226 Hight, Christian          10 Mira Mesa              20:33.9  171             
227 Allen, Nick               10 Newport Harbor         20:34.9                  
228 Donner, Luke              10 Diamond Bar            20:36.1  172             
229 Olinger, Ethan            10 Mission Viejo          20:37.4  173             
230 Aguilar, Kevin            10 Segerstrom             20:37.9                  
231 Rhodes, Alex              10 Villa Park             20:42.8                  
232 Santana, Cesar            10 Godinez Fundamental    20:45.3                  
233 Rangnekar, Rahul          10 Claremont              20:51.3                  
234 Hohn, Jacob               10 Villa Park             20:52.0                  
235 Davis, James              10 Mission Viejo          20:52.4                  
236 Jorrisch, Zach            10 Laguna Hills           20:56.0  174             
237 Zepeda, Jessie            10 Valley View            20:57.9  175             
238 Gonzalez, Jesus           10 Escondido              20:58.9                  
239 Martinez, Alvaro          10 Saddleback             21:07.8                  
240 Jones, Ian                10 San Juan Hills         21:12.1                  
241 Espinoza, Diego           10 Bloomington -ss        21:23.8                  
242 Robberts, Joel            10 El Camino -sd          21:27.0  176             
243 Chu, Caleb                10 Diamond Bar            21:29.8  177             
244 Gomez, Gavin              10 Villa Park             21:31.9                  
245 Deweese, Ryan             10 Villa Park             21:32.3                  
246 Young, Darren             10 Diamond Bar            21:32.8  178             
247 Cruz, Jesse               10 San Gorgonio           21:33.2                  
248 Bautista, Madison         10 Marshall -la           21:35.6  179             
249 Rodriguez, Aaron          10 Villa Park             21:38.2                  
250 Montoya, Saul             10 Santiago (Gg)          21:43.2                  
251 Blombert, Jack            10 Claremont              21:44.4                  
252 Danner, Spencer           10 San Juan Hills         21:45.4                  
253 Kerchival, Matt           10 Bonita                 21:46.1                  
254 Peterson, Hunter          10 Villa Park             21:47.2                  
255 Hernandez, Luis           10 Beckman                21:48.3                  
256 Worden, Matt               9 Esperanza              21:53.3  180             
257 Heinemann, Lance          10 Canyon Crest           21:56.9                  
258 Ly, Hoa                   10 Westminster            21:57.3                  
259 Obeso, Michel             10 Mira Mesa              22:09.2  181             
260 Vogt, Andrew              10 El Dorado -ss          22:17.4                  
261 Chen, Ivan                10 Diamond Bar            22:20.1  182             
262 Tran, Kenny               10 Mira Mesa              22:28.4                  
263 Ho, Shane                 10 Villa Park             22:31.8                  
264 Torres, John              10 Segerstrom             22:34.1                  
265 De La Torre, Raul         10 Saddleback             22:34.4                  
266 Vargas, Edward            10 Marshall -la           22:35.2                  
267 Hamann, Colby             10 El Dorado -ss          22:35.6                  
268 Flores, Ramiro            10 Saddleback             22:52.8                  
269 Cisneros, Maxwell         10 Huntington Beach       22:53.2  183             
270 Ramirez, Gregory          10 Diamond Bar            22:54.9                  
271 Lee, Albert               10 Diamond Bar            23:03.7                  
272 Villa, Pancho             10 Saddleback             23:13.1                  
273 Martin, Ross              10 Canyon Crest           23:21.1                  
274 Partlow, Andrew           10 Roosevelt -ss          23:22.6  184             
275 Polander, Andrew          10 Laguna Hills           23:25.5  185             
276 Hunter, William           10 Esperanza              24:10.7  186             
277 Salinas, Aaron            10 Mira Mesa              24:20.1                  
278 Barrera, Edgar            10 Santiago (Gg)          24:59.9                  
279 Nguyen, Nathan            10 Villa Park             25:53.9                  
280 Velasquez, Javier         10 Saddleback             25:53.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Claremont                   160   14   15   26   34   71   92   94          
      Total Time:  1:23:30.90                                                    
         Average:    16:42.18                                                    
   2 San Juan Hills              162   18   28   32   41   43   73   99          
      Total Time:  1:23:31.10                                                    
         Average:    16:42.22                                                    
   3 Bonita                      166    2   33   35   39   57   75   86          
      Total Time:  1:23:20.50                                                    
         Average:    16:40.10                                                    
   4 Mission Viejo               186    5   10   36   63   72  128  173          
      Total Time:  1:24:09.00                                                    
         Average:    16:49.80                                                    
   5 San Marcos -sd              195    4   11   13   83   84   89  153          
      Total Time:  1:24:16.90                                                    
         Average:    16:51.38                                                    
   6 Lutheran (Orange)           232    8   23   61   64   76   96  109          
      Total Time:  1:25:09.40                                                    
         Average:    17:01.88                                                    
   7 Santiago (Gg)               256    3   47   60   66   80   85   87          
      Total Time:  1:25:28.90                                                    
         Average:    17:05.78                                                    
   8 Villa Park                  274    1   42   56   77   98  118  133          
      Total Time:  1:24:57.20                                                    
         Average:    16:59.44                                                    
   9 Sultana                     333   21   44   68   74  126                    
      Total Time:  1:27:29.30                                                    
         Average:    17:29.86                                                    
  10 Godinez Fundamental         336   16   29   67  111  113  117  124          
      Total Time:  1:27:25.50                                                    
         Average:    17:29.10                                                    
  11 Marshall -la                359    9   17   95  100  138  158  179          
      Total Time:  1:27:58.60                                                    
         Average:    17:35.72                                                    
  12 Beckman                     368    6   48   88  107  119  132  169          
      Total Time:  1:28:28.20                                                    
         Average:    17:41.64                                                    
  13 Scripps Ranch               404   31   54  102  103  114  116  122          
      Total Time:  1:29:04.10                                                    
         Average:    17:48.82                                                    
  14 Jserra                      404    7   20  101  112  164                    
      Total Time:  1:29:37.40                                                    
         Average:    17:55.48                                                    
  15 Elsinore                    404   27   50   52  131  144                    
      Total Time:  1:29:26.70                                                    
         Average:    17:53.34                                                    
  16 El Camino -sd               406   25   38   78  120  145  151  176          
      Total Time:  1:29:24.90                                                    
         Average:    17:52.98                                                    
  17 Segerstrom                  410   37   51   90   97  135  136  156          
      Total Time:  1:29:15.80                                                    
         Average:    17:51.16                                                    
  18 Roosevelt -ss               422   49   53   79   91  150  184               
      Total Time:  1:29:35.40                                                    
         Average:    17:55.08                                                    
  19 Huntington Beach            425   12   19  110  125  159  183               
      Total Time:  1:30:01.80                                                    
         Average:    18:00.36                                                    
  20 Saddleback                  426   22   69  104  108  123  140  141          
      Total Time:  1:29:45.30                                                    
         Average:    17:57.06                                                    
  21 El Dorado -ss               452   59   65   70  121  137  152  165          
      Total Time:  1:30:20.10                                                    
         Average:    18:04.02                                                    
  22 Canyon Crest Academy        474   30   82  105  115  142  160  168          
      Total Time:  1:30:44.00                                                    
         Average:    18:08.80                                                    
  23 Mira Mesa                   537   62   93  106  127  149  171  181          
      Total Time:  1:32:17.80                                                    
         Average:    18:27.56                                                    
  24 Escondido                   546   46   81  130  143  146  147  161          
      Total Time:  1:32:41.60                                                    
         Average:    18:32.32                                                    
  25 Valley View                 584   45   55  148  166  170  175               
      Total Time:  1:34:28.20                                                    
         Average:    18:53.64                                                    
  26 Esperanza                   599   40  129  134  139  157  180  186          
      Total Time:  1:34:07.80                                                    
         Average:    18:49.56                                                    
  27 Laguna Hills                690   24  162  163  167  174  185               
      Total Time:  1:38:19.90                                                    
         Average:    19:39.98                                                    
  28 Diamond Bar                 716   58  154  155  172  177  178  182          
      Total Time:  1:38:46.70                                                    
         Average:    19:45.34                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Juniors Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Penaloza, Jose Arturo     11 Godinez Fundamental    14:56.8    1             
  2 Nunez, Emilio             11 Valley View            15:24.1    2             
  3 Warrick, Kyle             11 Roosevelt -ss          15:28.8                  
  4 Ramirez, Lucio            11 Santiago (Gg)          15:31.0    3             
  5 Martinez, Michael         11 Godinez Fundamental    15:39.7    4             
  6 villa, julio              11 Escondido              15:46.1    5             
  7 Brown, Andrew             11 Mission Viejo          15:48.0    6             
  8 harlan, chris             11 Esperanza              15:48.6    7             
  9 Contreras, Brandon        11 Bloomington -ss        15:49.4    8             
 10 Wasley, Collin            11 Laguna Hills           15:50.0    9             
 11 Koch, Eric                11 Laguna Hills           15:52.1   10             
 12 Gurrola, Miguel           11 Saddleback             15:58.3   11             
 13 Koch, Kyle                11 Laguna Hills           16:00.5   12             
 14 Williams, Brandon         11 Sultana                16:01.5   13             
 15 Ogan, Ryan                11 Esperanza              16:02.5   14             
 16 Nabong, Bradley           11 Marshall -la           16:03.2   15             
 17 Robles, Eddie             11 Godinez Fundamental    16:08.2   16             
 18 Collins, Kelley           11 Claremont              16:09.1   17             
 19 Foundoulis, Jamie         11 Laguna Hills           16:10.4   18             
 20 Hernandez, Adrian         11 Godinez Fundamental    16:11.0   19             
 21 Miller, Joseph            11 Valley View            16:12.5   20             
 22 Cernicky, Nathan          11 El Camino -sd          16:17.6                  
 23 Morales, George           11 Godinez Fundamental    16:18.1   21             
 24 Cortes, Gabriel           11 Indio                  16:19.3                  
 25 Ortiz, Alan               11 Godinez Fundamental    16:19.7   22             
 26 Modyman, Anthony          11 Claremont              16:21.1   23             
 27 Ross, Chad                11 Laguna Hills           16:21.5   24             
 28 Barleta, Marion           11 Marshall -la           16:25.6   25             
 29 Adame, Esteban            11 San Gorgonio           16:27.9   26             
 30 Foster, Andrew            11 San Marcos -sd         16:28.5                  
 31 Garcia, Jesus             11 Godinez Fundamental    16:29.1   27             
 32 Torres, Pablo             11 San Gorgonio           16:32.1   28             
 33 Bazurto, Jose             11 San Juan Hills         16:33.2   29             
 34 Johnson, Shelley          11 Sultana                16:34.9   30             
 35 Satterfield, Tyler        11 Roosevelt -ss          16:35.4                  
 36 Kubo, Kent                11 Mission Viejo          16:35.7   31             
 37 Boemer, Fabian            11 Scripps Ranch          16:36.1   32             
 38 Hernandez, Enrique         9 Escondido              16:36.5   33             
 39 Lopez, Jorge              11 Marshall -la           16:36.9   34             
 40 Ramirez, Mario            11 Saddleback             16:37.5   35             
 41 Rittenhouse, Ryan         11 San Gorgonio           16:38.7   36             
 42 Enos, Kyle                11 Esperanza              16:41.9   37             
 43 Camacho, Edgar            11 Escondido              16:42.7   38             
 44 Kiernan, Kolby            11 Lutheran (Orange)      16:43.8   39             
 45 Ruano, Jeremy             11 Bloomington -ss        16:46.2   40             
 46 Jimenez, Gary             11 Escondido              16:46.7   41             
 47 Llamas, Ryan              11 Esperanza              16:47.3   42             
 48 Wilson, David             11 El Camino -sd          16:48.0                  
 49 Murphy, Sean              11 Villa Park             16:49.5   43             
 50 Mines, TJ                 11 Mission Viejo          16:51.3   44             
 51 Dionisio, Leonardo        11 Escondido              16:52.0   45             
 52 Cardenas, Anamacio        11 Bloomington -ss        16:53.8   46             
 53 Gutierrez, Jose           11 Elsinore               16:54.5   47             
 54 Merchant-Wells, Nick      11 Canyon Crest           16:55.1   48             
 55 Higam, Michael            11 Mission Viejo          16:55.8   49             
 56 Castrejon, Jose           11 Segerstrom             16:58.4   50             
 57 Rios, Quentin             11 Lutheran (Orange)      17:00.4   51             
 58 MC Master, Aaron          11 Elsinore               17:03.2   52             
 59 Cook, Glenn               11 Villa Park             17:05.3   53             
 60 Vargas, Alejandro         11 Santiago (Gg)          17:05.7   54             
 61 Human, Austin             11 Esperanza              17:06.1   55             
 62 O'Shea, Ty                11 Bloomington -ss        17:06.5   56             
 63 Mier, Antonio             11 Godinez Fundamental    17:06.9                  
 64 Alvarez, Sam              11 Valley View            17:07.2   57             
 65 Llamas, Kevin             11 Esperanza              17:07.6   58             
 66 Simmonds, Cole            11 San Marcos -sd         17:08.2                  
 67 Schatzlein, Joseph        11 Santiago (Gg)          17:09.3   59             
 68 Gonzalez, Eder            11 Saddleback             17:11.6   60             
 69 Unger, Zachary            11 Diamond Bar            17:12.4   61             
 70 Cooper, Tom               11 Claremont              17:12.9   62             
 71 Gonzalez, Matthew         11 Beckman                17:13.4                  
 72 Charles, Ned              11 Canyon Crest           17:13.8   63             
 73 Duarte, Quinn             11 Sultana                17:14.3   64             
 74 Gonzalez, Martin          11 Godinez Fundamental    17:14.8                  
 75 Weisheit, Nicholas        11 Roosevelt -ss          17:16.5                  
 76 Moersch, Tanner           11 Mission Viejo          17:17.9   65             
 77 Turbay, Angel             11 Huntington Beach       17:19.9   66             
 78 Hall, Ryan                11 Mission Viejo          17:24.7   67             
 79 Salazar, David            11 Villa Park             17:26.8   68             
 80 Turner, Ephraim           11 Mission Viejo          17:29.0   69             
 81 Thoi, Alix                11 Mira Mesa              17:29.5   70             
 82 Wulff, Derek              10 El Dorado -ss          17:30.1                  
 83 pratty, steve             11 Newport Harbor         17:30.6                  
 84 Meyers, Jeremy            11 Diamond Bar            17:31.2   71             
 85 Munoz, Omar               11 Segerstrom             17:31.7   72             
 86 Mohan, Nikhil             11 Huntington Beach       17:34.8   73             
 87 Wu, Walton                11 Claremont              17:37.4   74             
 88 Bateman, Spencer          11 San Juan Hills         17:37.9   75             
 89 Lemus, Mario              11 Saddleback             17:38.6   76             
 90 Tellez, Javier            11 Godinez Fundamental    17:39.2                  
 91 Wing, Jon                 11 Huntington Beach       17:39.8   77             
 92 Siliezar, Edwin           11 Marshall -la           17:42.2   78             
 93 Labra, Ivan               11 Segerstrom             17:43.7   79             
 94 Thomas, David             11 Lutheran (Orange)      17:44.3   80             
 95 Guzman, Ramon             11 Indio                  17:44.8                  
 96 Huitzil, Omar             11 Sultana                17:45.4   81             
 97 Ewing, Sam                11 Villa Park             17:46.0   82             
 98 Ramos, Carlos             11 Indio                  17:47.0                  
 99 Reimer, William           11 Segerstrom             17:47.8   83             
100 Fabian, Christian         11 Santiago (Gg)          17:48.5   84             
101 corona, enrique           10 Escondido              17:49.4   85             
102 Oros, TJ                  11 Lutheran (Orange)      17:50.4   86             
103 Nawfal, Ahmed             11 Esperanza              17:51.0   87             
104 Haight, Ben               11 Lutheran (Orange)      17:51.5   88             
105 Ramirez, Alexander        11 Godinez Fundamental    17:52.1                  
106 Basa, Nhixxel             11 Mira Mesa              17:52.8   89             
107 Banks, Scott              11 Claremont              17:53.6   90             
108 Chen, Calvin              11 El Dorado -ss          17:57.2                  
109 Munoz, Marco              11 Villa Park             17:58.3   91             
110 Wieczorek, Randal         11 Lutheran (Orange)      17:58.8   92             
111 Martinez-Perez, Juan      11 San Gorgonio           17:59.2   93             
112 Miranda, Elijah           11 Escondido              18:02.7   94             
113 Nagano, Christian         11 Scripps Ranch          18:03.4   95             
114 Massey, Colin             11 Lutheran (Orange)      18:04.4   96             
115 Anapoell, Jake            11 Canyon Crest           18:04.8   97             
116 Shedor, Jake              11 Sultana                18:05.3   98             
117 Velado, Giovanni          11 Bloomington -ss        18:05.8   99             
118 Arroyo, Daniel            11 Godinez Fundamental    18:06.4                  
119 Colorez, Omar             11 Laguna Hills           18:07.1  100             
120 Valdez, Jose              11 Saddleback             18:07.8  101             
121 Cardenas, Carlos          11 Bloomington -ss        18:08.5  102             
122 Gilman, Sukru             11 Elsinore               18:09.1  103             
123 Guerrero, Xavier          11 San Gorgonio           18:09.7  104             
124 Luigs, Joseph             11 Villa Park             18:12.8  105             
125 Morales, Jesus            11 El Dorado -ss          18:15.1                  
126 Hernandez, Victor         11 Elsinore               18:15.7  106             
127 Gieser, Matt              11 Lutheran (Orange)      18:17.7                  
128 Arauz, Robert             11 Villa Park             18:18.9  107             
129 Valdez, Anthony           11 Western                18:21.9  108             
130 Vaziri, Armin             11 Scripps Ranch          18:22.6  109             
131 Lopez, Andres             11 Santiago (Gg)          18:26.8  110             
132 Salazar, Jeffrey          11 Valley View            18:30.0  111             
133 Bright, Josh              11 Canyon Crest           18:31.1  112             
134 Rodriguez, Chris          11 El Dorado -ss          18:32.4                  
135 Halter, Reece             11 San Juan Hills         18:32.9  113             
136 Saddler, Mark             11 Scripps Ranch          18:33.5  114             
137 hernandez, jose           11 Escondido              18:34.1                  
138 Pinko, Jonathan           11 Scripps Ranch          18:35.9  115             
139 Cox, Daniel               11 Mission Viejo          18:36.3                  
140 Kim, David                12 Mission Viejo          18:39.5                  
141 Ozuna, Robert             11 Indio                  18:40.3                  
142 Najera-Flores, Rafael     11 San Bernardino         18:41.5                  
143 Pinedo, Christian         11 Roosevelt -ss          18:42.4                  
144 Busche, John              11 Lutheran (Orange)      18:43.1                  
145 Hathcock, Luke            11 Huntington Beach       18:43.7  116             
146 Alkonis, Hunter           11 Claremont              18:44.5  117             
147 Lezo, Victor              11 Santiago (Gg)          18:48.9  118             
148 Lagunas, Christian        11 Laguna Hills           18:53.4  119             
149 Palma, Maynor             11 Sultana                18:53.9  120             
150 Farsakyan, Sarkis         11 Marshall -la           18:54.7  121             
151 Sandberg, Jakob           11 San Juan Hills         18:55.5  122             
152 Kuo, Kevin                11 Diamond Bar            18:57.0  123             
153 Marrujo, L.P.             11 Lutheran (Orange)      18:57.7                  
154 Santini, Michael          11 Santiago (Gg)          18:58.2  124             
155 Granet, Elijah            11 Canyon Crest           18:58.6  125             
156 Batista, Sal              10 Western                18:58.9  126             
157 Lee, Joseph               11 Mission Viejo          18:59.3                  
158 Pham, AN                  11 Elsinore               18:59.7  127             
159 Johnston, Bailey          11 Canyon Crest           19:00.1  128             
160 Bautista, Juan            11 Segerstrom             19:01.6  129             
161 holguin, ben              11 Western                19:02.0  130             
162 Thai, Kevin               11 Laguna Hills           19:02.9                  
163 Coe, Dylan                11 Sultana                19:03.3  131             
164 Cabada, Frank             11 Godinez Fundamental    19:03.9                  
165 Morales, Kalvin           11 Mira Mesa              19:04.6  132             
166 Carmona, Jacob            11 Segerstrom             19:05.1  133             
167 St. Onge, Ryan            11 San Juan Hills         19:05.7  134             
168 Hernandez, Juan           11 San Marcos -sd         19:08.2                  
169 Tahauri, Koe              11 Sultana                19:09.7                  
170 Juarez, Bryan             11 Godinez Fundamental    19:11.9                  
171 Correa, Dorian            11 Escondido              19:15.7                  
172 Rehan, Taimur             11 Canyon Crest           19:19.1  135             
173 Vallejo, Omar             11 Godinez Fundamental    19:20.1                  
174 Rubio, Adam               11 Sultana                19:22.1                  
175 Viana, Mark               11 Mira Mesa              19:23.3  136             
176 Dominguez, Jose           11 Segerstrom             19:24.7  137             
177 Su, Andrew                11 Beckman                19:27.7                  
178 Stepanski, Robert         11 Villa Park             19:28.6                  
179 Ruiz, Uz                  11 Saddleback             19:30.4  138             
180 DelCampo, David           11 Claremont              19:31.4  139             
181 Roman, Edgar              11 Santiago (Gg)          19:34.3                  
182 Padilla, Kobi             11 Western                19:35.0  140             
183 Crab, Max                 11 Mira Mesa              19:39.6  141             
184 Cupples, Ryan             11 Lutheran (Orange)      19:43.1                  
185 Cartledge, Jack           11 San Juan Hills         19:44.7  142             
186 Hoang, Kenny              11 Mira Mesa              19:47.2  143             
187 Tamayo, Victor            11 El Camino -sd          19:47.7                  
188 Tran, Rubi                11 Western                19:48.2  144             
189 Deane, Wyatt              11 Bonita                 19:48.6                  
190 Asper, Francis            11 Western                19:49.0  145             
191 Hammond, Zach             11 Mira Mesa              19:49.4  146             
192 Gonzalez, Kristian        11 Escondido              19:49.8                  
193 Yuhasz, Peter             11 El Camino -sd          19:53.4                  
194 Alvarez, Matthew          11 Marshall -la           19:54.2  147             
195 Munson, Neal              11 Claremont              19:54.8                  
196 Liu, Daniel               11 Claremont              19:55.6                  
197 Le, Randy                 11 Escondido              19:56.3                  
198 Jimenez, Jose             11 Godinez Fundamental    19:58.9                  
199 Torres, Danny             11 Bloomington -ss        20:00.2  148             
200 Rodriguez, Humberto       11 Godinez Fundamental    20:03.2                  
201 Frapwell, Kolton          11 Canyon Crest           20:05.4                  
202 Lin, Andie                11 Diamond Bar            20:06.6  149             
203 Medina, David             11 San Gorgonio           20:11.7  150             
204 Elliott, Shane            11 Mission Viejo          20:13.4                  
205 Nolasco, Isaias           11 San Gorgonio           20:17.9  151             
206 Wegener, Cameron          11 Lutheran (Orange)      20:18.9                  
207 Linton, Tyler             11 Valley View            20:21.7  152             
208 Riggan, Grayson           11 Newport Harbor         20:23.6                  
209 Ross, Nathan              11 Claremont              20:25.3                  
210 Friederich, Ethan         11 Villa Park             20:25.9                  
211 Huber, Rusty              11 Mira Mesa              20:26.8                  
212 Jolley, Joe               11 San Marcos -sd         20:28.9                  
213 Canales, Juan             11 Saddleback             20:33.5  153             
214 Patula, Evan              11 Elsinore               20:34.5  154             
215 Morita, Zach              11 Villa Park             20:35.2                  
216 Gonzalez, Gio             11 Escondido              20:35.8                  
217 Lopez, Daniel             11 San Bernardino         20:36.4                  
218 Green, Matt               11 Laguna Hills           20:37.2                  
219 Lynch, James              11 Villa Park             20:40.8                  
220 Soto, Irving              11 Laguna Hills           20:43.6                  
221 Thaliffdeen, Ryan         11 Beckman                20:45.6                  
222 Delannoy, Braden          11 Lutheran (Orange)      20:46.2                  
223 Nabavi, Daniel            11 Lutheran (Orange)      20:47.0                  
224 Nguyen, Vincent           11 Mira Mesa              20:56.4                  
225 Uhl, Henry                10 Canyon Crest           20:59.3                  
226 Trinh, Jimmy              11 Mira Mesa              21:00.1                  
227 Vilchis, Luis             11 Saddleback             21:00.8                  
228 Cataquiz, Felipe          11 Scripps Ranch          21:01.7  155             
229 Fuchs, Will               11 Newport Harbor         21:11.3                  
230 Figueroa, Laureano        11 Segerstrom             21:12.0                  
231 Palmer, Matt              11 Huntington Beach       21:15.4  156             
232 Vera, Marco-Andre         11 Claremont              21:18.4                  
233 Walters, Tyler            11 Laguna Hills           21:19.0                  
234 Magana, Edgar             11 San Bernardino         21:19.5                  
235 Cruz, Angel               11 Santiago (Gg)          21:30.4                  
236 Victor, Barajas           11 Western                21:33.1  157             
237 Moloian, Giordan          11 Mission Viejo          21:47.9                  
238 Mendez-Reyes, Jorge       11 San Bernardino         21:48.7                  
239 Baze, Lane                11 Bonita                 21:52.9                  
240 Aguilar, Rene             11 Bloomington -ss        22:01.4                  
241 Ochoa, Freddy             11 Godinez Fundamental    22:08.8                  
242 Platt, Nicholas           11 Claremont              22:10.0                  
243 Tran, Chris               11 Mira Mesa              22:10.6                  
244 Gil-Morales, Martin       11 Escondido              22:12.9                  
245 Le, Eric                  11 San Gorgonio           22:20.2                  
246 Zweibel, David            11 Laguna Hills           22:22.9                  
247 Espino, Ericson           11 Mira Mesa              22:39.1                  
248 Jones, Nick               11 Claremont              22:46.7                  
249 Pulido, Jason             11 Mira Mesa              22:49.3                  
250 Blake, Alexander          11 Diamond Bar            22:50.0  158             
251 Cook, Collin              11 San Juan Hills         23:04.7  159             
252 Varvil, Alex              11 Mira Mesa              23:24.1                  
253 Ton, Kevin                11 Mira Mesa              23:24.1                  
254 Myers, Elliott            11 Claremont              23:24.1                  
255 Valdez, Guillermo         11 Laguna Hills           23:24.1                  
256 Ramos, Edgar              11 Western                23:24.1                  
257 Molano, Matthew           11 Laguna Hills           23:24.1                  
258 Magee, Rory               11 Huntington Beach       23:24.1  160             
259 Pulido, Fabian            11 Santiago (Gg)          23:24.1                  
260 Alvarado, Adam            11 Villa Park             23:24.1                  
261 barajas, Victor           11 Western                23:24.1                  
262 Enrequez, Dave            11 Western                23:24.1                  
263 Lopez, Gareth             11 Sultana                23:24.1                  
264 Martinez, Fernando        11 Saddleback             23:24.1                  
265 Goetz, Danny              11 Huntington Beach       23:24.1  161             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Godinez Fundamental          61    1    4   16   19   21   22   27          
      Total Time:  1:19:13.80                                                    
         Average:    15:50.76                                                    
   2 Laguna Hills                 73    9   10   12   18   24  100  119          
      Total Time:  1:20:14.50                                                    
         Average:    16:02.90                                                    
   3 Esperanza                   155    7   14   37   42   55   58   87          
      Total Time:  1:22:26.40                                                    
         Average:    16:29.28                                                    
   4 Escondido                   162    5   33   38   41   45   85   94          
      Total Time:  1:22:44.00                                                    
         Average:    16:32.80                                                    
   5 Mission Viejo               195    6   31   44   49   65   67   69          
      Total Time:  1:23:28.70                                                    
         Average:    16:41.74                                                    
   6 Bloomington -ss             249    8   40   46   56   99  102  148          
      Total Time:  1:24:41.70                                                    
         Average:    16:56.34                                                    
   7 Claremont                   266   17   23   62   74   90  117  139          
      Total Time:  1:25:14.10                                                    
         Average:    17:02.82                                                    
   8 Marshall -la                273   15   25   34   78  121  147               
      Total Time:  1:25:42.60                                                    
         Average:    17:08.52                                                    
   9 Saddleback                  283   11   35   60   76  101  138  153          
      Total Time:  1:25:33.80                                                    
         Average:    17:06.76                                                    
  10 Sultana                     286   13   30   64   81   98  120  131          
      Total Time:  1:25:41.40                                                    
         Average:    17:08.28                                                    
  11 San Gorgonio                287   26   28   36   93  104  150  151          
      Total Time:  1:25:47.60                                                    
         Average:    17:09.52                                                    
  12 Santiago (Gg)               310    3   54   59   84  110  118  124          
      Total Time:  1:26:01.30                                                    
         Average:    17:12.26                                                    
  13 Villa Park                  337   43   53   68   82   91  105  107          
      Total Time:  1:27:05.90                                                    
         Average:    17:25.18                                                    
  14 Valley View                 342    2   20   57  111  152                    
      Total Time:  1:27:35.50                                                    
         Average:    17:31.10                                                    
  15 Lutheran (Orange)           344   39   51   80   86   88   92   96          
      Total Time:  1:27:10.40                                                    
         Average:    17:26.08                                                    
  16 Segerstrom                  413   50   72   79   83  129  133  137          
      Total Time:  1:29:03.20                                                    
         Average:    17:48.64                                                    
  17 Elsinore                    435   47   52  103  106  127  154               
      Total Time:  1:29:22.20                                                    
         Average:    17:52.44                                                    
  18 Canyon Crest Academy        445   48   63   97  112  125  128  135          
      Total Time:  1:29:43.40                                                    
         Average:    17:56.68                                                    
  19 Scripps Ranch               465   32   95  109  114  115  155               
      Total Time:  1:30:11.50                                                    
         Average:    18:02.30                                                    
  20 San Juan Hills              473   29   75  113  122  134  142  159          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.20                                                    
         Average:    18:09.04                                                    
  21 Huntington Beach            488   66   73   77  116  156  160  161          
      Total Time:  1:32:33.60                                                    
         Average:    18:30.72                                                    
  22 Diamond Bar                 562   61   71  123  149  158                    
      Total Time:  1:36:37.20                                                    
         Average:    19:19.44                                                    
  23 Mira Mesa                   568   70   89  132  136  141  143  146          
      Total Time:  1:33:29.80                                                    
         Average:    18:41.96                                                    
  24 Western                     648  108  126  130  140  144  145  157          
      Total Time:  1:35:46.00                                                    
         Average:    19:09.20                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Seniors Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hansen, Brandon           12 San Marcos -sd         14:47.9                  
  2 Littooy, Brad             12 Scripps Ranch          14:49.1    1             
  3 barber, jake              12 Newport Harbor         14:57.6                  
  4 Little, Jeff              12 Villa Park             15:09.3    2             
  5 Cate, Kyle                12 Mission Viejo          15:12.0    3             
  6 Dholakia, Amar            12 Esperanza              15:13.4                  
  7 Pugh, Brandon             12 San Juan Hills         15:15.2    4             
  8 Chavez, Brandon           12 Indio                  15:18.7    5             
  9 Medina, Ricardo           12 San Juan Hills         15:23.8    6             
 10 McCreary, James           12 Diamond Bar            15:24.1    7             
 11 Ready, William            12 Godinez Fundamental    15:27.5    8             
 12 Flores, Ignacio           12 Indio                  15:30.4    9             
 13 Dewey, Kevin              12 Beckman                15:35.5   10             
 14 Jauregui, Joseph          12 Valley View            15:37.2                  
 15 Willis, Kyle              12 Jserra                 15:40.3   11             
 16 Bedell, Michael           12 Lutheran (Orange)      15:46.1                  
 17 Silva, Chris              12 Indio                  15:48.3   12             
 18 Young, John               12 Mission Viejo          15:49.0   13             
 19 Flores, Hugo              12 Godinez Fundamental    15:50.0   14             
 20 Stevens, AJ               12 Sultana                15:51.0                  
 21 Vega, Mark                12 Villa Park             15:51.3   15             
 22 Wells, Andrew             12 Villa Park             15:52.1   16             
 23 Acosta, Crispin           12 Godinez Fundamental    15:52.8   17             
 24 Walker, Bryce             12 Villa Park             15:53.8   18             
 25 Robb, Sean                12 Jserra                 15:56.0   19             
 26 Schein, Stephen           12 Claremont              15:56.7   20             
 27 moreno, jason             12 Newport Harbor         15:57.7                  
 28 Andrade, Anthony          12 Santiago (Gg)          15:58.7   21             
 29 Aroz, Jereme              12 Pacifica (Gg)          15:58.9   22             
 30 Chanon, Edward            12 Saddleback             15:59.2   23             
 31 Cortez, Xavier            12 San Juan Hills         16:00.9   24             
 32 Hernandez, Guillermo      12 Godinez Fundamental    16:02.4   25             
 33 Stoermer, Eric            11 El Dorado -ss          16:03.2   26             
 34 Perez, Joshua             12 Westminster            16:03.7                  
 35 Garcia, Luis              12 Bloomington -ss        16:04.0   27             
 36 Sommer, Matthew           12 Esperanza              16:04.4                  
 37 Manes, Trevin             12 Pacifica (Gg)          16:04.7   28             
 38 Sainz, Ricardo            12 San Bernardino         16:05.6   29             
 39 Guasso, Daniel            12 Bonita                 16:07.5   30             
 40 Salzle, Michael           12 Jserra                 16:10.1   31             
 41 Bowman, Matthew           12 Jserra                 16:10.4   32             
 42 Mejia, Miguel             12 Segerstrom             16:10.8   33             
 43 Liu, Christopher          10 El Dorado -ss          16:12.2   34             
 44 Mercado, Erick            12 Godinez Fundamental    16:15.5   35             
 45 Jaimes, Angel             12 El Camino -sd          16:15.9   36             
 46 Rogers, Drake             12 El Dorado -ss          16:16.4   37             
 47 Graber, Zach              11 Pacifica (Gg)          16:16.7   38             
 48 Hinkel, Daniel            12 El Camino -sd          16:17.1   39             
 49 Gamez, Albert             12 Mira Mesa              16:17.4   40             
 50 Rivera, Tony              12 Indio                  16:19.4   41             
 51 Sullivan, Kaden           10 El Dorado -ss          16:21.4   42             
 52 Mayans, Jacob             12 Esperanza              16:21.8                  
 53 Gasca, Luis               12 Huntington Beach       16:22.0   43             
 54 Weinberg, Johannes        12 Pacifica (Gg)          16:22.2   44             
 55 Gomez, Felipe             12 Segerstrom             16:24.0   45             
 56 Vasquez, Cutberto         12 Saddleback             16:24.2   46             
 57 Umphrey, Ryan             12 Beckman                16:26.7   47             
 58 Solis, Cesar              12 Segerstrom             16:27.4   48             
 59 Ibarra, Josiah            12 Roosevelt -ss          16:27.9   49             
 60 Kennedy, Stephen          10 Pacifica (Gg)          16:31.3   50             
 61 Mercer, Brandon           12 Scripps Ranch          16:31.5   51             
 62 Neumann, Ryan             12 Escondido              16:31.9   52             
 63 Johnson, Seth             12 Canyon Crest           16:36.4                  
 64 Perez, Eric               12 Godinez Fundamental    16:36.6   53             
 65 Velasquez, Miguel         12 Saddleback             16:38.2   54             
 66 Tia, Aaron-Joshua         12 Marshall -la           16:38.5                  
 67 Villegas, Jose            12 Saddleback             16:39.7   55             
 68 Johnston, Christopher     12 El Camino -sd          16:41.5   56             
 69 Waller, Alex              12 Mission Viejo          16:42.7   57             
 70 Leyva, Ernesto            11 Pacifica (Gg)          16:43.6   58             
 71 Powell, James             12 Diamond Bar            16:44.1   59             
 72 Orozco, Andres            12 Bloomington -ss        16:44.4   60             
 73 Harrison, Shane           12 Bonita                 16:45.2   61             
 74 Cibriam Jr, Raul          12 San Juan Hills         16:46.5   62             
 75 Mugica, Gilbert           12 Western                16:48.0   63             
 76 Fuentes, Juan             12 Godinez Fundamental    16:48.9   64             
 77 Garcia, Adrian            12 Saddleback             16:49.2   65             
 78 Sobieck, Tyler            12 Elsinore               16:51.8                  
 79 Lahage, Krystian          12 Huntington Beach       16:54.6   66             
 80 De La Torre, Patrick      12 Western                16:55.4   67             
 81 Rodriquez, Robert         12 Bloomington -ss        16:56.2   68             
 82 Miller, Hyrum             12 Claremont              16:56.8   69             
 83 Guerra, Gustavo           12 Santiago (Gg)          16:57.2   70             
 84 Walraven, Andrew          12 Laguna Hills           17:00.7   71             
 85 Melendez, Matthew         12 Bloomington -ss        17:01.6   72             
 86 Loritz, Christian         12 Lutheran (Orange)      17:02.4                  
 87 Shanahan, Sean-Luc        12 El Camino -sd          17:04.9   73             
 88 DePaz, Nau                12 San Juan Hills         17:05.7   74             
 89 Castillo, Carlos          12 Mira Mesa              17:10.4   75             
 90 Meisner, Trevor           12 San Gorgonio           17:10.8   76             
 91 Morelos, Jose             12 Santiago (Gg)          17:11.6   77             
 92 Sheatz, Jonathan          10 El Dorado -ss          17:12.3   78             
 93 Blanchart, Luke           12 Jserra                 17:13.3   79             
 94 Tucker, Nick              12 Claremont              17:14.5   80             
 95 Peutz, Jouke              12 Beckman                17:15.1   81             
 96 Belizario, Joey           12 Roosevelt -ss          17:16.2   82             
 97 centofranchi, jonathan    12 Escondido              17:18.2   83             
 98 Hernandez, Ivan           12 Godinez Fundamental    17:20.1                  
 99 Zamorano, Ricky           12 San Gorgonio           17:20.5   84             
100 finn, grant               12 Escondido              17:22.0   85             
101 Cruz, Adolfo              12 Segerstrom             17:22.5   86             
102 Shimamoto, Conner         12 Beckman                17:23.0   87             
103 Glass, Scott              12 Scripps Ranch          17:24.7   88             
104 Seeley, Ryan              12 Villa Park             17:27.5   89             
105 Jin, Jihui                12 Mira Mesa              17:28.7   90             
106 Mariano, Bernard          12 Mira Mesa              17:29.4   91             
107 Galindo, Enrique          12 Roosevelt -ss          17:29.9   92             
108 Miranda, Misael           12 San Gorgonio           17:34.8   93             
109 Frias Claderon, Steven    12 Marshall -la           17:36.9                  
110 Kwon, Andrew              12 Villa Park             17:39.8   94             
111 O'Brien, Thomas           12 Bonita                 17:42.9   95             
112 Allen, Tommy              12 Jserra                 17:46.5   96             
113 Tran, Daniel              12 Pacifica (Gg)          17:50.7   97             
114 Sweetman, Kyle            12 Bonita                 17:56.3   98             
115 Lubinow, Robby            12 Canyon Crest           17:59.1                  
116 Schneider, Kody           12 Bonita                 18:03.7   99             
117 Morales, Osvaldo          12 Bloomington -ss        18:05.3  100             
118 Donahue, Jack             12 Roosevelt -ss          18:08.2  101             
119 Velasquez, Erick          12 Bonita                 18:09.3  102             
120 Morales, Ricky            12 Diamond Bar            18:09.7  103             
121 Perez, Rene               12 Roosevelt -ss          18:13.3  104             
122 Pedersen, Charles         12 El Camino -sd          18:16.3  105             
123 Purcell, Jacob            12 Jserra                 18:17.8  106             
124 Saman, Sam                12 Claremont              18:18.2  107             
125 Arteaga, Luis             12 Bloomington -ss        18:19.5  108             
126 Antunez, Fernando         12 San Juan Hills         18:20.6  109             
127 Mancillas, Raul           12 Indio                  18:24.7  110             
128 Patankar, Al              12 Western                18:24.9  111             
129 Robles, Vicente           12 Godinez Fundamental    18:26.1                  
130 Hsu, Jerry                12 Diamond Bar            18:30.8  112             
131 Chung, Kyle               12 Villa Park             18:31.6  113             
132 Goodheart, John           12 Huntington Beach       18:32.3  114             
133 Magno, Jonathan           12 Mira Mesa              18:33.2  115             
134 Holland, Sam              12 Villa Park             18:34.6                  
135 Gonzalez, Jesse           12 Laguna Hills           18:34.8  116             
136 Chit, Daniel              12 Mira Mesa              18:35.6  117             
137 Tran, Randy               12 Mira Mesa              18:38.8  118             
138 Zamora, Andrew            12 Bloomington -ss        18:44.3  119             
139 Vargas, Andy              12 Bloomington -ss        18:45.5                  
140 vorona, david             12 Newport Harbor         18:48.4                  
141 Gammiere, Ty              12 Scripps Ranch          18:48.7  120             
142 Cook, Anthony             12 Huntington Beach       18:49.4  121             
143 Lee, Nick                 12 Mission Viejo          18:49.6  122             
144 Ramirez, Daniel           12 Western                18:53.9  123             
145 Rodriguez, Sergio         12 Segerstrom             18:55.7  124             
146 ibarra, Jose              12 Escondido              18:56.8  125             
147 Bibbs, Richard            12 Mira Mesa              18:58.4                  
148 Luna, Jose                12 San Bernardino         18:59.6  126             
149 Rodriguez, Miguel         12 Godinez Fundamental    19:01.4                  
150 Rodriguez, Edwin          12 Western                19:03.4  127             
151 gonzalez, zimbad          12 Escondido              19:07.5  128             
152 harvey, kiernan           12 Escondido              19:08.3  129             
153 Pichardo, Tony            12 Santiago (Gg)          19:08.6  130             
154 Rosales, Christopher      12 Godinez Fundamental    19:08.9                  
155 Franco, Ivan              12 Western                19:10.3  131             
156 Keer, Kevin               12 Mission Viejo          19:10.5  132             
157 To, Jimmy                 12 Scripps Ranch          19:11.7  133             
158 Broome, Andrew            12 Lutheran (Orange)      19:15.5                  
159 Biwald, Joe               12 Scripps Ranch          19:16.5  134             
160 Cordova, Colby            12 Elsinore               19:16.7                  
161 Ngo, Michael              12 Laguna Hills           19:17.7  135             
162 Del Real, Antonio         12 Bloomington -ss        19:18.2                  
163 Hernandez, Aldair         12 Saddleback             19:21.1  136             
164 Munguia, Miguel           12 San Bernardino         19:23.1  137             
165 Swirsley, Adam            12 Villa Park             19:26.7                  
166 Soto, Javier              12 Saddleback             19:29.1  138             
167 Iporac, Lowell            12 San Gorgonio           19:32.5  139             
168 Stokes, Khari             12 Diamond Bar            19:32.7  140             
169 Hammang, Jack             12 Scripps Ranch          19:33.2  141             
170 Hurley, Paul              12 Claremont              19:36.5  142             
171 Hanna, Kevin              12 Laguna Hills           19:37.7  143             
172 Anacleto, Marco           12 Segerstrom             19:38.2  144             
173 Tyndall, Tyler            12 Pacifica (Gg)          19:38.6                  
174 Kuang, David              12 Diamond Bar            19:38.9  145             
175 Garratt, Josh             12 Mira Mesa              19:39.8                  
176 Reilly, John              10 El Camino -sd          19:40.1  146             
177 Chontal, Jonathan         12 Godinez Fundamental    19:42.1                  
178 Phan, Luan (David)        12 Mira Mesa              19:44.2                  
179 Mendoza, Eder             12 Segerstrom             19:45.4  147             
180 Nguyen, Kevin V           12 Mira Mesa              19:47.1                  
181 Castillo, Salvador        12 San Bernardino         19:51.1  148             
182 Salguero, Ricky           12 Bloomington -ss        19:51.4                  
183 Michel, Emanuel           12 Mira Mesa              19:54.2                  
184 Ortiz, Christian          12 San Juan Hills         19:56.1  149             
185 Brunetto, Spencer         12 Scripps Ranch          19:57.3                  
186 Cheng, Bryant             12 Diamond Bar            20:00.1  150             
187 gillespie, jeremiah       12 Escondido              20:05.2  151             
188 Flores, Marcos            12 San Bernardino         20:08.4  152             
189 Jimenez, Cesar            12 Segerstrom             20:17.8                  
190 Chetwood, Matt            12 San Juan Hills         20:19.3                  
191 Barajas, Steven           12 Santiago (Gg)          20:19.6  153             
192 Munguia, Joshua           12 San Bernardino         20:21.3  154             
193 Ghai, Sanjay              12 Villa Park             20:30.7                  
194 Sonawala, Kushal          12 Diamond Bar            20:32.8                  
195 Wang, Sean                12 Diamond Bar            20:33.4                  
196 Dahlan, Kevin             12 Diamond Bar            20:34.0                  
197 Baca, Jonathan            12 Marshall -la           20:36.6                  
198 Grech, Aaron              12 Diamond Bar            20:37.0                  
199 Wu, Michael               12 Laguna Hills           20:45.8  155             
200 Flores, Gustavo           12 Huntington Beach       20:52.9  156             
201 Mai, Michael              12 Mira Mesa              20:58.2                  
202 Beames, Josh              12 Beckman                20:58.5  157             
203 Palma, Charles            12 San Bernardino         20:58.8  158             
204 Axelrod, Matias           12 Beckman                20:59.6  159             
205 Wright, Christopher       12 Godinez Fundamental    21:00.5                  
206 Lin, Ryan                 12 Beckman                21:00.7  160             
207 Rice, Phillip             12 Escondido              21:01.2                  
208 Alejandre, Christian      12 Valley View            21:01.5                  
209 Ochoa, Juan               12 Escondido              21:02.6                  
210 Martinez, Johnathon       12 Escondido              21:04.1                  
211 Lincke, Roy               12 Mira Mesa              21:09.0                  
212 Widdowson, George         12 San Juan Hills         21:11.4                  
213 Hunter, Daniel            12 San Bernardino         21:12.8                  
214 Thoi, Eric                12 Beckman                21:18.5                  
215 Chivara, Jeremy            9 Huntington Beach       21:26.4  161             
216 Bravo, Filberto           12 Westminster            21:26.7                  
217 Carrillo, Adrian          12 Godinez Fundamental    21:33.6                  
218 Yeates, Austin            12 Newport Harbor         21:44.6                  
219 Diaz, Jesus               12 Godinez Fundamental    21:48.4                  
220 Manalo, Justin            12 Mira Mesa              22:07.7                  
221 Guerrero, Juancarlos      12 Saddleback             22:20.3                  
222 Lombera, Anthony          12 Saddleback             22:40.3                  
223 Rivera, Andrew            12 Diamond Bar            22:50.8                  
224 Romos, Antonio            12 Bloomington -ss        22:52.9                  
225 Stone, Brandon            12 El Dorado -ss          23:07.4  162             
226 Nguyen, Brian             12 Mira Mesa              23:09.6                  
227 Chavez, Ricardo           12 San Gorgonio           23:20.9  163             
228 DelPozo, Fabian           12 Westminster            24:05.1                  
229 Pham, Aaron               12 Huntington Beach       24:05.1  164             
230 Sanders, Nathan           12 Segerstrom             24:05.1                  
231 Nguyen, Mark              12 Mira Mesa              24:05.1                  
232 Tangsavath, Christopher   12 Diamond Bar            24:05.1                  
233 Sterna, Jared             12 San Marcos -sd         24:05.1                  
234 Pang, Vincent             12 Diamond Bar            24:05.1                  
235 Duchesne, Michael         12 San Bernardino         24:05.1                  
236 Hernandez, James          12 San Gorgonio           24:05.1  165             
237 Johnson, Jordan           12 Villa Park             24:05.1                  
238 Balchunas, Ben            12 Claremont              24:05.1  166             
239 Puente-Gonzalez, Miguel   12 San Bernardino         24:05.1                  
240 Nordwick, Donald          12 Pacifica (Gg)          24:05.1                  
241 Patel, Jeegar             12 Mira Mesa              24:05.1                  
242 Becerra, Josue            12 Bloomington -ss        24:05.1                  
243 Nguyen, Lambert           12 Pacifica (Gg)          24:05.1                  
244 Martin, Riley             12 Canyon Crest           24:05.1                  
245 Hernandez, Jesse          12 Beckman                24:05.1                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Godinez Fundamental          99    8   14   17   25   35   53   64          
      Total Time:  1:19:28.20                                                    
         Average:    15:53.64                                                    
   2 Villa Park                  140    2   15   16   18   89   94  113          
      Total Time:  1:20:14.00                                                    
         Average:    16:02.80                                                    
   3 San Juan Hills              170    4    6   24   62   74  109  149          
      Total Time:  1:20:32.10                                                    
         Average:    16:06.42                                                    
   4 Jserra                      172   11   19   31   32   79   96  106          
      Total Time:  1:21:10.10                                                    
         Average:    16:14.02                                                    
   5 Indio                       177    5    9   12   41  110                    
      Total Time:  1:21:21.50                                                    
         Average:    16:16.30                                                    
   6 Pacifica (Gg)               182   22   28   38   44   50   58   97          
      Total Time:  1:21:13.80                                                    
         Average:    16:14.76                                                    
   7 El Dorado -ss               217   26   34   37   42   78  162               
      Total Time:  1:22:05.50                                                    
         Average:    16:25.10                                                    
   8 Saddleback                  243   23   46   54   55   65  136  138          
      Total Time:  1:22:30.50                                                    
         Average:    16:30.10                                                    
   9 El Camino -sd               309   36   39   56   73  105  146               
      Total Time:  1:24:35.70                                                    
         Average:    16:55.14                                                    
  10 Bloomington -ss             327   27   60   68   72  100  108  119          
      Total Time:  1:24:51.50                                                    
         Average:    16:58.30                                                    
  11 Mission Viejo               327    3   13   57  122  132                    
      Total Time:  1:25:43.80                                                    
         Average:    17:08.76                                                    
  12 Segerstrom                  336   33   45   48   86  124  144  147          
      Total Time:  1:25:20.40                                                    
         Average:    17:04.08                                                    
  13 Beckman                     382   10   47   81   87  157  159  160          
      Total Time:  1:27:38.80                                                    
         Average:    17:31.76                                                    
  14 Bonita                      383   30   61   95   98   99  102               
      Total Time:  1:26:35.61                                                    
         Average:    17:19.12                                                    
  15 Scripps Ranch               393    1   51   88  120  133  134  141          
      Total Time:  1:26:45.70                                                    
         Average:    17:21.14                                                    
  16 Mira Mesa                   411   40   75   90   91  115  117  118          
      Total Time:  1:26:59.10                                                    
         Average:    17:23.82                                                    
  17 Claremont                   418   20   69   80  107  142  166               
      Total Time:  1:28:02.70                                                    
         Average:    17:36.54                                                    
  18 Diamond Bar                 421    7   59  103  112  140  145  150          
      Total Time:  1:28:21.40                                                    
         Average:    17:40.28                                                    
  19 Roosevelt -ss               428   49   82   92  101  104                    
      Total Time:  1:27:35.50                                                    
         Average:    17:31.10                                                    
  20 Santiago (Gg)               451   21   70   77  130  153                    
      Total Time:  1:29:35.70                                                    
         Average:    17:55.14                                                    
  21 Escondido                   473   52   83   85  125  128  129  151          
      Total Time:  1:29:16.40                                                    
         Average:    17:51.28                                                    
  22 Western                     491   63   67  111  123  127  131               
      Total Time:  1:30:05.60                                                    
         Average:    18:01.12                                                    
  23 Huntington Beach            500   43   66  114  121  156  161  164          
      Total Time:  1:31:31.20                                                    
         Average:    18:18.24                                                    
  24 San Gorgonio                555   76   84   93  139  163  165               
      Total Time:  1:34:59.50                                                    
         Average:    18:59.90                                                    
  25 San Bernardino              592   29  126  137  148  152  154  158          
      Total Time:  1:34:27.80                                                    
         Average:    18:53.56                                                    
  26 Laguna Hills                620   71  116  135  143  155                    
      Total Time:  1:35:16.70                                                    
         Average:    19:03.34                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 16  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Frosh Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Munyan, Moriah             9 Sultana                17:10.0                  
  2 Kunzelman, Brooke          9 Jserra                 18:19.8                  
  3 Hagan, Brianna             9 Jserra                 18:23.3                  
  4 Upham, Kaylee              9 Sultana                18:34.7                  
  5 Dismang, Bailey            9 Villa Park             18:41.1    1             
  6 Scott, Kailyn              9 Bonita                 18:42.2    2             
  7 Bronars, Toni              9 Scripps Ranch          18:43.5    3             
  8 Chuang, Michelle           9 Beckman                19:03.1    4             
  9 Cantrell, Julia            9 Claremont              19:08.7    5             
 10 Basnett, Juliet            9 Lutheran (Orange)      19:09.9    6             
 11 Prado, Jordin              9 Bonita                 19:21.6    7             
 12 Geisler, Ashley            9 Jserra                 19:26.0                  
 13 Segura, Pamela             9 Mira Mesa              19:28.9    8             
 14 Calcagnie, Lauren          9 Mission Viejo          19:36.0    9             
 15 Neely, Natalie             9 Bonita                 19:49.0   10             
 16 Aufill, Haley              9 Laguna Hills           20:00.8   11             
 17 Prickett, Ellen            9 San Marcos -sd         20:23.9                  
 18 McCleary, Jennifer         9 Beckman                20:27.4   12             
 19 Gentile, Sydney            9 Huntington Beach       20:30.0   13             
 20 Breig, Erin                9 San Juan Hills         20:30.6   14             
 21 Schmidt, Kathy             9 Elsinore               20:32.0                  
 22 Fontes, Rachel             9 Mission Viejo          20:33.9   15             
 23 Rietman, Makaela           9 El Camino -sd          20:39.3                  
 24 Sanchez, Silvia            9 Elsinore               20:39.8                  
 25 Ledesma, Mellisa           9 Esperanza              20:42.5   16             
 26 Olson, Alana               9 Scripps Ranch          20:43.7   17             
 27 Caeg, Cailin               9 Scripps Ranch          20:45.6   18             
 28 De La Rosa, Gabby          9 Esperanza              20:48.1   19             
 29 Ong, Madeline              9 Lutheran (Orange)      20:57.3   20             
 30 Liu, Angela                9 Beckman                20:58.2   21             
 31 Rodriguez, Angelina        9 Scripps Ranch          21:00.1   22             
 32 Moreno, Maricruz           9 Saddleback             21:04.1   23             
 33 Alario, Cameron            9 Lutheran (Orange)      21:08.6   24             
 34 Bradley, Rachel            9 Edison -ss             21:18.9   25             
 35 Morwood, Kyla              9 Claremont              21:27.6   26             
 36 Torres, Monica             9 Bonita                 21:32.6   27             
 37 Maestas, Joanna            9 Roosevelt -ss          21:33.5   28             
 38 Allen, Amber               9 Roosevelt -ss          21:36.3   29             
 39 Grayda, Joanne             9 Marshall -la           21:40.0                  
 40 Moore, Angela              9 Sultana                21:42.0                  
 41 Sanchez, Karla             9 El Dorado -ss          21:46.5   30             
 42 Rodriguez, Ariannie        9 Roosevelt -ss          21:49.3   31             
 43 Delacruz, Fanny            9 Santiago (Gg)          21:53.5   32             
 44 Martinez, Steffy           9 Esperanza              21:54.9   33             
 45 French, Picabo             9 Lutheran (Orange)      21:56.7   34             
 46 Arredondo, Stephanie       9 Bonita                 21:58.4   35             
 47 Sarmiento, Lourdes         9 Escondido              21:58.8                  
 48 Semb, Annie                9 Mira Mesa              21:59.8   36             
 49 Littooy, Melinda           9 Scripps Ranch          22:03.6   37             
 50 Henderson, Robyn           9 Sultana                22:13.1                  
 51 Lizarde-Macias, Rosita     9 Bloomington -ss        22:15.3   38             
 52 Huang, Jeannie             9 Diamond Bar            22:16.9                  
 53 Ortiz, Belen               9 Santiago (Gg)          22:17.2   39             
 54 Belsin, Brigit             9 Canyon Crest           22:22.1                  
 55 Rackers, Maddie            9 Scripps Ranch          22:27.6   40             
 56 Chaput, Hannah             9 Claremont              22:30.4   41             
 57 Willis, Lauren             9 El Dorado -ss          22:31.1   42             
 58 Bugayong, Allie            9 Laguna Hills           22:31.7   43             
 59 Violet, Miranda            9 Valley View            22:33.9                  
 60 Van Zanten, Kiana          9 San Juan Hills         22:36.1   44             
 61 DuBois, Jessica            9 Mission Viejo          22:37.8   45             
 62 Vallier, Angel             9 Mission Viejo          22:38.4   46             
 63 Park, Kaitlyn              9 Beckman                22:39.7   47             
 64 Solby, Kalli               9 Beckman                22:42.0   48             
 65 Lopez, Jocqueline          9 San Gorgonio           22:45.7   49             
 66 Samuel, Jacqueline         9 Huntington Beach       22:46.1   50             
 67 Midboe, Jenna              9 Huntington Beach       22:46.4   51             
 68 Flores, Veronica           9 El Dorado -ss          22:47.0   52             
 69 Unger, Jacy                9 El Dorado -ss          22:47.8   53             
 70 Mendoza, Xamilex           9 Santiago (Gg)          22:52.1   54             
 71 Nimrodi, Shai              9 San Marcos -sd         22:52.5                  
 72 Galvin, Aoife              9 Beckman                22:53.2   55             
 73 Garcia, Ana Karen          9 Santiago (Gg)          22:54.4   56             
 74 Nguyen, Annie              9 Beckman                22:54.9   57             
 75 Quezada, Karla             9 San Gorgonio           22:59.2   58             
 76 Bradley, Devin            11 Edison -ss             23:04.9   59             
 77 Vargas, Laura              9 Villa Park             23:05.4   60             
 78 Clifford, Nicole           9 San Juan Hills         23:08.4   61             
 79 Arevalo, Ingrid            9 Saddleback             23:12.9   62             
 80 Jenessa, Henderson         9 Valley View            23:20.3                  
 81 Hirata, Julia              9 Scripps Ranch          23:21.8   63             
 82 Madden, Chelsea            9 Lutheran (Orange)      23:30.0   64             
 83 Hines, Michelle            9 Claremont              23:30.6   65             
 84 Kim, Deborah               9 Diamond Bar            23:31.0                  
 85 Crocker, Elizabeth         9 Lutheran (Orange)      23:31.4   66             
 86 Chavez, Kelly              9 Santiago (Gg)          23:33.0   67             
 87 Anderson, Erika            9 Claremont              23:34.1   68             
 88 Ozborn, Hannah             9 Villa Park             23:34.8   69             
 89 Ana, Morales               9 Valley View            23:37.1                  
 90 Ramirez, Maribel           9 San Gorgonio           23:37.6   70             
 91 Rivera, Ariana             9 San Gorgonio           23:38.2   71             
 92 Blankenship, Ashley        9 Roosevelt -ss          23:38.8   72             
 93 Greenbaum, Nicole          9 Beckman                23:39.7                  
 94 Lee, Wismmy                9 Scripps Ranch          23:45.0                  
 95 Villasandra, Alondra       9 Santiago (Gg)          23:46.3   73             
 96 Booth, Mia                 9 Villa Park             23:48.9   74             
 97 Makin, Hannah              9 Laguna Hills           23:49.5   75             
 98 Mackenzie, Kylea           9 El Camino -sd          23:50.0                  
 99 Martinez, Suilma           9 Saddleback             23:50.5   76             
100 Gallaher, Katherine        9 Esperanza              23:51.8   77             
101 Ray, Taylor                9 Scripps Ranch          23:53.0                  
102 Stack, Kellyann            9 Mission Viejo          23:57.3   78             
103 Mcelhaney, Kinsey          9 Roosevelt -ss          23:59.3   79             
104 Smith, Deanne              9 Elsinore               24:03.9                  
105 Privett, Alyssa           12 Edison -ss             24:06.1   80             
106 Rodriguez, Angela          9 Villa Park             24:06.7   81             
107 Wilson, Kaylen             9 Scripps Ranch          24:07.1                  
108 Leas, Jessica              9 Edison -ss             24:07.5   82             
109 Borton, Twila             12 Edison -ss             24:08.6   83             
110 Lieber, Maddison          10 Edison -ss             24:10.0   84             
111 Ageson, Miranda            9 Edison -ss             24:11.8   85             
112 Lado, Katarina (Kat)       9 San Juan Hills         24:13.1   86             
113 Chung, Michelle            9 San Gorgonio           24:13.5   87             
114 Arnold, Alise              9 Mission Viejo          24:18.5   88             
115 Luxon, Sarah              12 San Juan Hills         24:25.3   89             
116 Lang, Kate                 9 San Marcos -sd         24:25.7                  
117 Perez, Jenny               9 Saddleback             24:34.2   90             
118 Lopez, Maria               9 Villa Park             24:35.7   91             
119 Hunter, Caitlyn            9 Bonita                 24:38.5   92             
120 Ramirez, Luz               9 Escondido              24:40.4                  
121 Salazar, Alyxandria        9 Esperanza              24:45.3   93             
122 Hilde, Emili               9 San Juan Hills         24:46.3   94             
123 Mellon, Kadie              9 San Juan Hills         24:46.8   95             
124 Ravner, Reese              9 San Juan Hills         24:49.3                  
125 NG, Jamie                  9 Diamond Bar            24:49.7                  
126 Serabyn, Katie             9 Claremont              24:50.2   96             
127 Rios, Jordyn               9 El Dorado -ss          24:53.4   97             
128 Shaw, Lexi                11 San Juan Hills         24:54.7                  
129 Lee, Charlene              9 Beckman                24:59.6                  
130 Welch, Jenna               9 Lutheran (Orange)      25:01.5   98             
131 Martinez, Bethlehem        9 Claremont              25:03.1   99             
132 Ly, Vi                     9 Mira Mesa              25:09.0  100             
133 Vitug, Madi                9 Beckman                25:12.1                  
134 Morales, Jonah             9 Mira Mesa              25:14.2  101             
135 Mejia, Demmi               9 Saddleback             25:14.9  102             
136 Duarte, Jerrina            9 San Gorgonio           25:18.5  103             
137 Cooper, Teresa             9 Canyon Crest           25:22.0                  
138 Truong, Diane              9 Mira Mesa              25:25.4  104             
139 Avila, Angelica            9 Laguna Hills           25:26.4  105             
140 Tucker, Jasmen             9 San Gorgonio           25:38.6  106             
141 Martinez, Janet            9 Escondido              25:43.3                  
142 Avila, Jasmine             9 Santiago (Gg)          25:45.2  107             
143 Murillo, Susana            9 San Bernardino         25:50.1                  
144 Abad, Alexis               9 Mira Mesa              25:51.9  108             
145 MacDonald, Rachel          9 Huntington Beach       26:10.0  109             
146 Chweh, Cathy               9 Laguna Hills           26:12.2  110             
147 Newman, Jennifer           9 Roosevelt -ss          26:28.3  111             
148 Valenti, Brianna           9 Beckman                26:34.1                  
149 Chavez, Ivonne             9 San Gorgonio           26:49.5                  
150 Bornfleth, Taylor          9 San Marcos -sd         26:54.3                  
151 Coley, Kristin             9 Villa Park             26:56.8  112             
152 Mineros, Priscilla         9 Bloomington -ss        26:57.2  113             
153 Guzman, Genevieve          9 Bonita                 26:57.7  114             
154 Millan, Nancy              9 Laguna Hills           27:00.8  115             
155 Alvarado, Amber            9 Villa Park             27:03.1                  
156 Winters, Kayla             9 Beckman                27:04.0                  
157 Moore, Cameron             9 Huntington Beach       27:08.5  116             
158 Rodriguez, Amy             9 Laguna Hills           27:15.2  117             
159 Tohom, Valerie             9 Marshall -la           27:22.7                  
160 Petrakis, Zoie             9 Huntington Beach       27:25.5  118             
161 Perison, Taylor            9 Canyon Crest           27:26.0                  
162 Monarez- Johnson, Tatyan   9 Laguna Hills           27:29.3                  
163 Salgado, Rebecca           9 Laguna Hills           27:31.8                  
164 Benavides, Gissell         9 Villa Park             27:32.3                  
165 Beltazar, Bianca           9 Elsinore               27:37.8                  
166 Quezada, Hannah            9 El Dorado -ss          27:46.7  119             
167 Garcia, Noemi              9 Bloomington -ss        27:55.9  120             
168 Torres, Ingrid             9 Bloomington -ss        27:57.2  121             
169 Solares, Emily             9 Bloomington -ss        27:57.9  122             
170 Sisola, Karrisa           12 San Juan Hills         28:02.1                  
171 Pineda, Mayra              9 Saddleback             28:05.0  123             
172 McGraw, Ryen              10 San Juan Hills         28:23.7                  
173 Nunez, Nadia               9 Villa Park             28:30.3                  
174 Calderon, Lizette          9 Saddleback             28:30.3  124             
175 Hernandez, Alexa           9 Beckman                28:30.3                  
176 Nguyen, Christine          9 Beckman                28:30.3                  
177 Hinojosa, Pamela           9 Beckman                28:30.3                  
178 Choe, Avery                9 Villa Park             28:30.3                  
179 Ortiz, Adabelle            9 Saddleback             28:30.3                  
180 Pineda, Alondra            9 Laguna Hills           28:30.3                  
181 Galang, Carrina            9 Mira Mesa              28:30.3  125             
182 Brienne, Taylor            9 El Camino -sd          28:30.3                  
183 Martinez, Kimberly         9 Saddleback             28:30.3                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Bonita                       81    2    7   10   27   35   92  114          
      Total Time:  1:41:23.80                                                    
         Average:    20:16.76                                                    
   2 Scripps Ranch                97    3   17   18   22   37   40   63          
      Total Time:  1:43:16.50                                                    
         Average:    20:39.30                                                    
   3 Beckman                     132    4   12   21   47   48   55   57          
      Total Time:  1:45:50.40                                                    
         Average:    21:10.08                                                    
   4 Lutheran (Orange)           148    6   20   24   34   64   66   98          
      Total Time:  1:46:42.50                                                    
         Average:    21:20.50                                                    
   5 Mission Viejo               193    9   15   45   46   78   88               
      Total Time:  1:49:23.40                                                    
         Average:    21:52.68                                                    
   6 Claremont                   205    5   26   41   65   68   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:50:11.40                                                    
         Average:    22:02.28                                                    
   7 Esperanza                   238   16   19   33   77   93                    
      Total Time:  1:52:02.60                                                    
         Average:    22:24.52                                                    
   8 Roosevelt -ss               239   28   29   31   72   79  111               
      Total Time:  1:52:37.20                                                    
         Average:    22:31.44                                                    
   9 Santiago (Gg)               248   32   39   54   56   67   73  107          
      Total Time:  1:53:30.20                                                    
         Average:    22:42.04                                                    
  10 El Dorado -ss               274   30   42   52   53   97  119               
      Total Time:  1:54:45.80                                                    
         Average:    22:57.16                                                    
  11 Villa Park                  285    1   60   69   74   81   91  112          
      Total Time:  1:53:16.90                                                    
         Average:    22:39.38                                                    
  12 San Juan Hills              294   14   44   61   86   89   94   95          
      Total Time:  1:54:53.50                                                    
         Average:    22:58.70                                                    
  13 Edison -ss                  329   25   59   80   82   83   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:56:46.00                                                    
         Average:    23:21.20                                                    
  14 San Gorgonio                335   49   58   70   71   87  103  106          
      Total Time:  1:57:14.20                                                    
         Average:    23:26.84                                                    
  15 Huntington Beach            339   13   50   51  109  116  118               
      Total Time:  1:59:21.00                                                    
         Average:    23:52.20                                                    
  16 Laguna Hills                344   11   43   75  105  110  115  117          
      Total Time:  1:58:00.60                                                    
         Average:    23:36.12                                                    
  17 Mira Mesa                   349    8   36  100  101  104  108  125          
      Total Time:  1:57:17.30                                                    
         Average:    23:27.46                                                    
  18 Saddleback                  353   23   62   76   90  102  123  124          
      Total Time:  1:57:56.60                                                    
         Average:    23:35.32                                                    
  19 Bloomington -ss             514   38  113  120  121  122                    
      Total Time:  2:13:03.50                                                    
         Average:    26:36.70                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 14  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Soph Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Charles, Anne             10 Canyon Crest           17:46.7                  
  2 Hunsaker, Hannah          10 Jserra                 17:56.0    1             
  3 Arft, Merin               10 Claremont              18:03.2    2             
  4 Renken, Megan             10 Claremont              18:05.0    3             
  5 Van Dyke, Leah            10 Newport Harbor         18:20.8    4             
  6 Flora, Lisa               10 Escondido              18:27.0    5             
  7 Warrick, Jana             10 Roosevelt -ss          18:39.9    6             
  8 Martinez, Sarah           10 Escondido              18:40.6    7             
  9 Muniz, Yamalith           10 Laguna Hills           18:47.6    8             
 10 Galvez, Maddie            10 Mission Viejo          18:50.8    9             
 11 Fracassi, Kylee           10 Jserra                 18:52.9   10             
 12 Pineda, Selena            10 Godinez Fundamental    18:54.4   11             
 13 Maldonado, Lupe           10 Godinez Fundamental    18:54.8   12             
 14 Camille, Latzke           10 Valley View            19:00.0                  
 15 Brown, Rachel             10 Lutheran (Orange)      19:00.7                  
 16 Ima, Ashley               10 Newport Harbor         19:01.3   13             
 17 Perez, Marissa            10 Saddleback             19:05.3   14             
 18 Flemate, Marisol          10 Indio                  19:10.9   15             
 19 Landa, Mackenzie          10 Bonita                 19:12.0   16             
 20 Clifton, Hannah           10 Jserra                 19:14.8   17             
 21 Yatauro, Gabrielle        10 Edison -ss             19:15.7   18             
 22 Jorgensen, Kaylee         10 Claremont              19:17.7   19             
 23 Zylstra, Sarah            10 Edison -ss             19:21.2   20             
 24 Borton, Cassy             10 Edison -ss             19:21.9   21             
 25 Pelayo, Erika             10 Indio                  19:29.3   22             
 26 Mead, Katelyn             10 Newport Harbor         19:30.2   23             
 27 Garcia, Diana             10 Bonita                 19:35.6   24             
 28 Ogan, Samantha            10 Esperanza              19:36.1   25             
 29 Grant, Grace              10 El Camino -sd          19:38.6   26             
 30 Born, Amber               10 San Juan Hills         19:46.4   27             
 31 Boerner, Jessica          10 San Juan Hills         19:48.5   28             
 32 Sedor, Katie              10 Bonita                 19:51.8   29             
 33 Varela, Karina            10 San Gorgonio           19:53.3   30             
 34 Lane, Megan               10 Lutheran (Orange)      19:55.1                  
 35 Fischer, Carolin          10 El Camino -sd          19:56.3   31             
 36 Leonides, Cindy           10 Godinez Fundamental    19:57.8   32             
 37 Pereida, Erica            10 Valley View            20:06.5                  
 38 VanOostendorp, Berkley    10 Newport Harbor         20:07.7   33             
 39 Trok, Allie               10 Mission Viejo          20:09.1   34             
 40 Swancoat, Samantha        10 Beckman                20:10.3   35             
 41 Lowrie, Emily             10 Bonita                 20:11.4   36             
 42 Herrero, Kirsten          10 Pacifica (Gg)          20:12.6   37             
 43 Caouette, Alyssa          10 Mission Viejo          20:13.4   38             
 44 Atwood, Terra             10 Mission Viejo          20:18.5   39             
 45 Tenorio, Yazkbeth         11 Western                20:19.3   40             
 46 Delgado, Alexa            10 Sultana                20:20.0                  
 47 Mikuleviciute, Birute     10 El Dorado -ss          20:20.8   41             
 48 Davila, Katia             10 El Camino -sd          20:25.0   42             
 49 Torres, Aided             10 Godinez Fundamental    20:32.3   43             
 50 Hanson, Sarah             10 El Dorado -ss          20:34.9   44             
 51 Loera, Annaliz            10 Diamond Bar            20:35.6                  
 52 Hua, Carline              10 Laguna Hills           20:36.4   45             
 53 Huerta, Araceli           10 Escondido              20:39.7   46             
 54 Rodriguez, Ruby           10 Westminster            20:40.5                  
 55 Rodriquez, Sami           10 Beckman                20:41.5   47             
 56 Tang, Rachel              10 Pacifica (Gg)          20:45.9   48             
 57 Chavez, Sarah             10 El Dorado -ss          20:46.7   49             
 58 Oden, Danielle            10 Esperanza              20:49.9   50             
 59 Dagarin, Caroline         10 Mission Viejo          20:51.8   51             
 60 Blalock, Allyssa          10 Scripps Ranch          20:53.8                  
 61 Pham, Amy                 10 Villa Park             20:58.2   52             
 62 Flores, Andrea            10 Claremont              21:00.5   53             
 63 Copley, Pamela            10 Pacifica (Gg)          21:07.3   54             
 64 Nguyen, Connie            10 Laguna Hills           21:08.7   55             
 65 Schaff, Hannah            10 Laguna Hills           21:09.8   56             
 66 Herrera, Miriam           10 Villa Park             21:11.1   57             
 67 Hurt, Natasha             10 Claremont              21:12.7   58             
 68 Jimenez, Brenda           10 Western                21:13.9   59             
 69 Romo, Gabby               10 Villa Park             21:15.4   60             
 70 McElroy, Melisa           10 Edison -ss             21:16.3   61             
 71 Pascual, Adriana          10 Western                21:18.2   62             
 72 Santos, America           10 Santiago (Gg)          21:20.7   63             
 73 Antrim, Caitlin           10 Bonita                 21:21.7   64             
 74 Kuo, Sherry               10 Villa Park             21:22.8   65             
 75 Abo, Ariana               10 Bonita                 21:23.8   66             
 76 Willey, Kasey             10 El Dorado -ss          21:24.5   67             
 77 Aronne, Gracie            10 San Juan Hills         21:25.0   68             
 78 Celano, Alyssa            10 Villa Park             21:26.0   69             
 79 Loya, Prisma              10 Indio                  21:31.8   70             
 80 Jaimes, Janet             10 Godinez Fundamental    21:32.4   71             
 81 Lenos, Sofia              10 Indio                  21:33.1   72             
 82 Maslyn, Maddie            10 Mission Viejo          21:33.9   73             
 83 Hernandez, Yosira         10 Bloomington -ss        21:34.6                  
 84 Wood, Cassandra           10 Edison -ss             21:36.4   74             
 85 Kuba, Courtney            10 San Marcos -sd         21:37.0                  
 86 Herndon, Brittany         10 Bonita                 21:39.8   75             
 87 Medina, Alexis            10 Santiago (Gg)          21:43.6   76             
 88 Debrosse, Sylvie          10 El Camino -sd          21:44.1   77             
 89 Yatauro, Alexa            10 Edison -ss             21:44.9   78             
 90 Velasco, Kristy           10 El Dorado -ss          21:47.3   79             
 91 Vu, Vicky                 10 Pacifica (Gg)          21:52.6   80             
 92 Gudino, Monee             10 Santiago (Gg)          21:53.2   81             
 93 Aufill, Jennifer          10 Laguna Hills           21:54.0   82             
 94 Speckhahn, Annie          10 Escondido              22:00.8   83             
 95 Peutz, Mirthe             10 Beckman                22:04.1   84             
 96 Mikuleviciute, Milda      10 El Dorado -ss          22:08.8   85             
 97 Aquilino, Marie           10 Jserra                 22:09.7   86             
 98 Badger, Katie             10 Edison -ss             22:10.9   87             
 99 Meza, Olivia              10 Bonita                 22:12.1                  
100 Tapia, Morgan             10 Roosevelt -ss          22:14.6   88             
101 Ruiz, Sarah               10 Claremont              22:15.1   89             
102 Canchola, Alexa           10 Bonita                 22:15.5                  
103 Mendez, Crystal           10 San Bernardino         22:16.0                  
104 Kinne, Danica             10 El Dorado -ss          22:16.7   90             
105 Loeb, Sophie              10 Beckman                22:17.3   91             
106 Crum, Maddy               10 El Dorado -ss          22:17.9                  
107 Enriquez, Rocio           10 Santiago (Gg)          22:18.4   92             
108 Vargas, Liliana           10 Roosevelt -ss          22:19.0   93             
109 Unzueta, Elizabeth        10 Roosevelt -ss          22:22.4   94             
110 Ramirez, Janet            10 El Camino -sd          22:35.9   95             
111 Ho, Savannah              10 Mission Viejo          22:37.5   96             
112 Selenski, Kayla           10 Jserra                 22:39.4   97             
113 Gonzalez, Michelle        10 Godinez Fundamental    22:42.1   98             
114 Garcia, Nubia             10 Santiago (Gg)          22:43.1   99             
115 Skinner, Amy              10 Mission Viejo          22:44.9                  
116 Marquez, Kathy            10 Claremont              22:45.5  100             
117 Najmzadeh, Anaheed        10 Mission Viejo          22:46.2                  
118 Hester, Cat               10 Claremont              22:54.0                  
119 Lopez, Kenia              10 Godinez Fundamental    22:54.5  101             
120 Bueno, Marisela           10 Indio                  22:54.9  102             
121 Hernandez, Gloria         10 Godinez Fundamental    22:55.6                  
122 Armstrong, Sam            10 Scripps Ranch          22:56.2                  
123 Morton, Elisa             10 El Dorado -ss          22:58.7                  
124 Martinez, Elizabeth       10 Santiago (Gg)          22:59.5  103             
125 Balchunas, Bethany        10 Claremont              23:05.7                  
126 Perez, Maritssa           10 Saddleback             23:06.1  104             
127 Hernandez, Kaitlin        10 Elsinore               23:09.2                  
128 Ramirez, Michelle         10 Santiago (Gg)          23:12.4  105             
129 Tebbe, Brooke             10 Pacifica (Gg)          23:15.5  106             
130 Camarena, Elizabeth       10 Esperanza              23:16.3  107             
131 Dinh, Nhi                 10 Santiago (Gg)          23:17.6                  
132 Jasmin, Macias            10 Valley View            23:18.4                  
133 Cho, Youna                 9 Diamond Bar            23:20.3                  
134 Phan, Katherine           10 Beckman                23:20.8  108             
135 Kompura, Katlyn           10 Edison -ss             23:24.2                  
136 Nava, Melissa             10 Saddleback             23:24.9  109             
137 Messer, Angie             10 Mira Mesa              23:25.9  110             
138 Tran, Jenny               10 Mira Mesa              23:28.5  111             
139 Hansen, Abby              10 Mission Viejo          23:29.9                  
140 Pojar, Molly               9 Pacifica (Gg)          23:30.5  112             
141 Walsh, Nikki              10 Newport Harbor         23:31.9  113             
142 Huizar, Ashley            10 Godinez Fundamental    23:32.8                  
143 Lizarraga, Melissa        10 Villa Park             23:33.4  114             
144 Zarate, Kelly             10 Villa Park             23:34.0  115             
145 Krall, Olivia             10 San Marcos -sd         23:34.6                  
146 Stratton, Jennifer        10 Edison -ss             23:38.4                  
147 Cardenas, Kimberly        10 Claremont              23:40.1                  
148 Rowerdink, Natalie        10 Edison -ss             23:41.5                  
149 Borreggine, Marisa        10 Claremont              23:42.5                  
150 Ramirez, Amberly          10 Newport Harbor         23:43.1  116             
151 Viveros, Sarai            10 Santiago (Gg)          23:45.9                  
152 Bilbia, Chelsea           10 Pacifica (Gg)          23:46.9  117             
153 Garcia, Valerie           10 Roosevelt -ss          23:47.5  118             
154 Felix-Hinds, Monique      10 Diamond Bar            23:48.2                  
155 Tran, Vivian              10 Villa Park             23:48.8                  
156 D'Auria, Rebecca          10 San Juan Hills         23:49.3  119             
157 Villa, Alyssa             10 San Gorgonio           23:49.9  120             
158 Lopez, Rosa               10 Saddleback             23:52.6  121             
159 Vorona, Kate              10 Newport Harbor         23:56.7  122             
160 Martinez, Jocelyn         10 Esperanza              23:57.3  123             
161 Rodriguez, Jackie         11 El Camino -sd          24:00.0  124             
162 Mittimore, Kayla          10 Newport Harbor         24:01.9                  
163 Jones, Laura              10 Escondido              24:02.6  125             
164 Terrell, Kylie            10 Mission Viejo          24:03.3                  
165 Palafox, Stephanie        10 Mira Mesa              24:09.9  126             
166 Canales, Summer           10 Mira Mesa              24:14.2  127             
167 Torres, Iliana            10 Laguna Hills           24:14.9  128             
168 Salinas, Sarah            10 Western                24:15.6  129             
169 Larious, Daisey           10 Western                24:21.4  130             
170 Zacher, Stephanie         10 Diamond Bar            24:22.6                  
171 Chavez, Sandy             10 San Gorgonio           24:24.0  131             
172 Urso, Riley               10 Edison -ss             24:26.5                  
173 Cook, Emily               10 Newport Harbor         24:34.2                  
174 Tornatore, Kaitlin        10 Beckman                24:37.6  132             
175 King, Bridget             10 Edison -ss             24:40.2                  
176 Yeerong, Taylor           10 Mira Mesa              24:40.9  133             
177 Martin, Melisa            10 Edison -ss             24:41.6                  
178 Bain, Brooke              10 Edison -ss             24:49.1                  
179 Matus, Marlyn             10 Saddleback             24:50.0  134             
180 Ortiz, Fabiola            10 Santiago (Gg)          24:54.7                  
181 Bulla, Sebrina            10 Pacifica (Gg)          24:56.9                  
182 Gomez, Marlen             10 Saddleback             24:58.1  135             
183 Sanchez, Sirenia          10 Claremont              25:00.1                  
184 Welch, Madison            10 Edison -ss             25:01.1                  
185 Hansen, Erin              10 Edison -ss             25:02.1                  
186 Gonzalez, Adriana          9 Godinez Fundamental    25:03.6                  
187 Flagg, Lauren             10 Newport Harbor         25:06.9                  
188 Soto, Janene              10 Claremont              25:13.3                  
189 Lobo, Emily               12 San Juan Hills         25:14.8  136             
190 Barajas, Anabel           10 Bloomington -ss        25:18.4                  
191 Beltran, Margarita        10 Godinez Fundamental    25:19.5                  
192 Herrera, Norma            10 San Gorgonio           25:21.1  137             
193 Garcia, Aurora            10 Saddleback             25:24.1  138             
194 Guayco, Christine         10 Villa Park             25:24.7                  
195 Barreyro, Leiana          10 Mira Mesa              25:28.0  139             
196 Pember, Amanda            10 Villa Park             25:31.2                  
197 Gutierrez, Maria          10 Godinez Fundamental    25:32.9                  
198 Perea, Margarita          10 Godinez Fundamental    25:39.8                  
199 Quintana, Leylani         10 San Bernardino         25:40.5                  
200 Griffie, Ellyn            10 Esperanza              25:54.4  140             
201 Midboe, Madi              10 Huntington Beach       25:56.1                  
202 Porron, Joceline          10 Godinez Fundamental    26:01.6                  
203 Moreno, Reza              10 Roosevelt -ss          26:02.5  141             
204 Perez, Melony             10 Godinez Fundamental    26:13.2                  
205 Cardenas, Alexis          10 Claremont              26:16.5                  
206 Rue, Marisa               10 San Gorgonio           26:21.1  142             
207 Martinez, Daisy           10 Godinez Fundamental    26:23.0                  
208 Sheldon, Amber            10 San Juan Hills         26:26.2  143             
209 Ocampo, Ann               10 Mira Mesa              26:26.7  144             
210 Torres, Lorena            10 Laguna Hills           26:28.0  145             
211 Martinez-Walden, Leticia   9 Laguna Hills           26:28.4                  
212 Mejia, Michelle           10 Godinez Fundamental    26:28.9                  
213 Moran, Maia               10 Scripps Ranch          26:37.5                  
214 Salo, jordan              10 Edison -ss             26:38.2                  
215 Hanna, Stacey             10 Laguna Hills           26:38.8                  
216 Ramos, Daisy              10 Santiago (Gg)          26:46.6                  
217 Garcia, Elizabeth         10 Godinez Fundamental    26:58.6                  
218 Rivera, Monica            10 Saddleback             27:00.0                  
219 Alanis, Leslie            10 Saddleback             27:02.2                  
220 Girard, Kira              10 Elsinore               27:08.0                  
221 Arellano, Crystal         10 Saddleback             27:08.0                  
222 Vega, Alise               10 Villa Park             27:08.0                  
223 Turner, Hailey            10 Beckman                27:08.0  146             
224 Murguia, Karina           10 Mira Mesa              27:08.0                  
225 Seidel, Rachel            10 Canyon Crest           27:08.0                  
226 Saba, Rebekah             10 El Dorado -ss          27:08.0                  
227 Izazaga, Tiffany          10 Saddleback             27:08.0                  
228 Ponce, Fatima             10 Godinez Fundamental    27:08.0                  
229 Palacios, Cassandra       10 Mira Mesa              27:08.0                  
230 Perea, Vanessa            10 Mira Mesa              27:08.0                  
231 Salgado, Jaquelyn         10 Santiago (Gg)          27:08.0                  
232 Mendelsohn, Mel           10 Claremont              27:08.0                  
233 Lucero, Andrea            10 Godinez Fundamental    27:08.0                  
234 Nava-Lopez, Adriana       10 Godinez Fundamental    27:08.0                  
235 Mateo, Maricris           10 Mira Mesa              27:08.0                  
236 Mondragon, Pamela         10 Santiago (Gg)          27:08.0                  
237 Terrones, Karla           10 Saddleback             27:08.0                  
238 Eales, Danielle           10 Roosevelt -ss          27:08.0  147             
239 Valadez, Wendy            10 Mira Mesa              27:08.0                  
240 Nunez, Jocelyn            10 Godinez Fundamental    27:08.0                  
241 Burgos, Kimberly          10 Santiago (Gg)          27:08.0                  
242 Cole, Madaline            10 Laguna Hills           27:08.0                  
243 Medina, Erika             10 Godinez Fundamental    27:08.0                  
244 Cruz, Cristina            10 Godinez Fundamental    27:08.0                  
245 Rodriguez, Evette         10 Godinez Fundamental    27:08.0                  
246 Saucedo, Jennifer         10 Mira Mesa              27:08.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Claremont                   135    2    3   19   53   58   89  100          
      Total Time:  1:37:39.10                                                    
         Average:    19:31.82                                                    
   2 Bonita                      169   16   24   29   36   64   66   75          
      Total Time:  1:40:12.50                                                    
         Average:    20:02.50                                                    
   3 Godinez Fundamental         169   11   12   32   43   71   98  101          
      Total Time:  1:39:51.70                                                    
         Average:    19:58.34                                                    
   4 Mission Viejo               171    9   34   38   39   51   73   96          
      Total Time:  1:40:23.60                                                    
         Average:    20:04.72                                                    
   5 Newport Harbor              186    4   13   23   33  113  116  122          
      Total Time:  1:40:31.90                                                    
         Average:    20:06.38                                                    
   6 Edison -ss                  194   18   20   21   61   74   78   87          
      Total Time:  1:40:51.50                                                    
         Average:    20:10.30                                                    
   7 Jserra                      211    1   10   17   86   97                    
      Total Time:  1:40:52.80                                                    
         Average:    20:10.56                                                    
   8 Laguna Hills                246    8   45   55   56   82  128  145          
      Total Time:  1:43:36.50                                                    
         Average:    20:43.30                                                    
   9 Escondido                   266    5    7   46   83  125                    
      Total Time:  1:43:50.70                                                    
         Average:    20:46.14                                                    
  10 El Camino -sd               271   26   31   42   77   95  124               
      Total Time:  1:44:19.90                                                    
         Average:    20:51.98                                                    
  11 El Dorado -ss               280   41   44   49   67   79   85   90          
      Total Time:  1:44:54.20                                                    
         Average:    20:58.84                                                    
  12 Indio                       281   15   22   70   72  102                    
      Total Time:  1:44:40.00                                                    
         Average:    20:56.00                                                    
  13 Villa Park                  303   52   57   60   65   69  114  115          
      Total Time:  1:46:13.50                                                    
         Average:    21:14.70                                                    
  14 Pacifica (Gg)               325   37   48   54   80  106  112  117          
      Total Time:  1:47:13.90                                                    
         Average:    21:26.78                                                    
  15 Beckman                     365   35   47   84   91  108  132  146          
      Total Time:  1:48:34.00                                                    
         Average:    21:42.80                                                    
  16 San Juan Hills              378   27   28   68  119  136  143               
      Total Time:  1:50:04.00                                                    
         Average:    22:00.80                                                    
  17 Roosevelt -ss               399    6   88   93   94  118  141  147          
      Total Time:  1:49:23.40                                                    
         Average:    21:52.68                                                    
  18 Santiago (Gg)               411   63   76   81   92   99  103  105          
      Total Time:  1:49:59.00                                                    
         Average:    21:59.80                                                    
  19 Western                     420   40   59   62  129  130                    
      Total Time:  1:51:28.40                                                    
         Average:    22:17.68                                                    
  20 Esperanza                   445   25   50  107  123  140                    
      Total Time:  1:53:34.00                                                    
         Average:    22:42.80                                                    
  21 Saddleback                  482   14  104  109  121  134  135  138          
      Total Time:  1:54:18.90                                                    
         Average:    22:51.78                                                    
  22 San Gorgonio                560   30  120  131  137  142                    
      Total Time:  1:59:49.40                                                    
         Average:    23:57.88                                                    
  23 Mira Mesa                   607  110  111  126  127  133  139  144          
      Total Time:  1:59:59.40                                                    
         Average:    23:59.88                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Junior Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Scott, Marissa            11 Bonita                 17:56.6    1             
  2 Jones, Alana              11 Laguna Hills           18:08.6                  
  3 Nilssen, Caitlin          11 Jserra                 18:18.5                  
  4 Seward, Haley             11 Edison -ss             18:18.8    2             
  5 Lindholm, Colby           11 Jserra                 18:24.9                  
  6 Rivera, Cynthia           11 San Gorgonio           18:35.5    3             
  7 Castro, Dana              11 Godinez Fundamental    18:36.1    4             
  8 Sutherland, Melita        11 Villa Park             18:41.4                  
  9 Maddox, Katherine         11 Newport Harbor         18:48.9    5             
 10 Jackson, Lexie            11 Bonita                 18:54.3    6             
 11 Goodson, Maggie           11 Newport Harbor         19:00.5    7             
 12 Ibarra, Isi               11 San Gorgonio           19:02.6    8             
 13 Weiss, Annie              11 Edison -ss             19:06.3    9             
 14 Weiss, Janie              11 Edison -ss             19:11.7   10             
 15 Magana, Julissa           11 Bloomington -ss        19:17.3                  
 16 Adams, JJ                 11 Esperanza              19:23.5                  
 17 Gilmartin, Gina           11 Claremont              19:24.3   11             
 18 Coates, Erin              11 Scripps Ranch          19:24.8   12             
 19 Vapor, Marisol            11 Godinez Fundamental    19:25.2   13             
 20 Hernandez, Danha          11 Claremont              19:25.7   14             
 21 Kuo, Kelly                11 Diamond Bar            19:31.6   15             
 22 Jeppson, Dakota           11 San Juan Hills         19:35.5   16             
 23 Sanin, Bailey             10 Claremont              19:36.7   17             
 24 Russell, Sydney           11 Bonita                 19:38.9   18             
 25 Erlenbach, Emily          11 Scripps Ranch          19:40.1   19             
 26 Stewart, Kerrianne        11 Scripps Ranch          19:43.9   20             
 27 Smith, Molly Kate         11 Lutheran (Orange)      19:44.8   21             
 28 Lopez, Gisela             11 Godinez Fundamental    19:50.6   22             
 29 sanchez, debbie           11 Escondido              19:54.3                  
 30 Graciano, Leslie          11 Roosevelt -ss          19:55.8                  
 31 Farley, Megan             11 Newport Harbor         19:56.3   23             
 32 Huerta, Fabi              11 Bonita                 19:58.7   24             
 33 Kos, Alayna               11 Edison -ss             20:01.9   25             
 34 Hodges, Angelica          11 Valley View            20:09.7                  
 35 Murphy, Maureen           11 Claremont              20:12.1   26             
 36 Sundheim, Kira            11 El Dorado -ss          20:12.4                  
 37 Eastwood, Bridget         11 Canyon Crest           20:19.3                  
 38 Reza, Christa             11 Claremont              20:22.0   27             
 39 Boukather, Haley          11 Mission Viejo          20:26.2   28             
 40 Vandenberg, Kylee         11 San Juan Hills         20:26.8   29             
 41 Nilssen, Ashley           11 Jserra                 20:27.2                  
 42 Ruiz, Stephanie           11 Western                20:27.7                  
 43 Riddle, Becca             11 San Marcos -sd         20:27.9   30             
 44 Brown, Alyssa             11 Sultana                20:30.0                  
 45 Kerr, Bonnie              11 Edison -ss             20:33.9   31             
 46 Macias, Helen             11 Valley View            20:36.7                  
 47 Hardy, Kristen            11 Mission Viejo          20:40.0   32             
 48 Vazquez, Azahalea         11 Godinez Fundamental    20:40.3   33             
 49 Pereida, Angie            11 Valley View            20:44.7                  
 50 Gomez, Angie              11 Godinez Fundamental    20:48.0   34             
 51 Chang, Michelle           11 Diamond Bar            20:52.3   35             
 52 Lam, Casey                11 Diamond Bar            20:53.0   36             
 53 Smith, Hailey             11 Newport Harbor         20:55.0   37             
 54 Chang, Lydia              11 Diamond Bar            20:57.7   38             
 55 Klein, Addy               11 Mission Viejo          20:59.6   39             
 56 Ortega, Kimberly          11 Western                21:02.6                  
 57 Gonzales, Martha          11 Godinez Fundamental    21:03.7   40             
 58 Segundo, Kim              11 Bonita                 21:05.4   41             
 59 Cuevas, Neiva             11 Western                21:07.8                  
 60 Ye, Vickie                11 Beckman                21:08.9                  
 61 Flores, Dennise           11 San Gorgonio           21:09.3   42             
 62 Lack, August Gus          11 Canyon Crest           21:18.9                  
 63 Zepeda, Raquel            11 San Marcos -sd         21:19.4   43             
 64 Troung, Christina         11 Santiago (Gg)          21:19.7   44             
 65 Henriquez, Michaela       11 Sultana                21:22.1                  
 66 Del Real, Nayeli          11 Indio                  21:24.9                  
 67 Shaffer, Sarah            11 Scripps Ranch          21:25.7   45             
 68 Martinez, Ari             11 San Marcos -sd         21:27.4   46             
 69 Branks, Annemarie         11 Diamond Bar            21:28.0   47             
 70 Mendoza, Lynette          11 Mission Viejo          21:28.9   48             
 71 Alvarado, Jocelyn         11 Godinez Fundamental    21:31.3   49             
 72 Straehle, Lisa            11 Jserra                 21:33.1                  
 73 Yoshinaga, Emily          11 Esperanza              21:33.4                  
 74 Peterson, Jenna           11 Huntington Beach       21:43.2                  
 75 Colvin, Shayna            11 San Juan Hills         21:44.0   50             
 76 Rudy, McKenna             11 Scripps Ranch          21:44.7   51             
 77 Yoon, Avery               11 San Marcos -sd         21:45.4   52             
 78 DeLarosa, Patricia        11 Newport Harbor         21:45.8   53             
 79 Ritchey, Gracce           11 Edison -ss             21:48.5   54             
 80 Newman, Jesse             11 San Marcos -sd         21:52.7   55             
 81 Santa Maria de Tosca, Ch  11 Lutheran (Orange)      21:55.8   56             
 82 Yu, Valerie               12 Huntington Beach       21:59.8                  
 83 Rivera, Mikayla           11 Scripps Ranch          22:04.7   57             
 84 Preuss, Lydia             11 Lutheran (Orange)      22:05.7   58             
 85 Lee, Alice                11 Diamond Bar            22:12.5   59             
 86 Ruiz, Yesenia             11 Indio                  22:12.8                  
 87 Kolodge, Abby             11 Claremont              22:14.2   60             
 88 Adams, Lauren             11 Canyon Crest           22:16.9                  
 89 Snider, Emily             11 Scripps Ranch          22:20.7   61             
 90 Quezada, Julieta          11 Godinez Fundamental    22:23.0                  
 91 Molstad, Allison          11 Newport Harbor         22:23.4   62             
 92 Edra, Danise              11 Mira Mesa              22:24.0   63             
 93 Edwards, Jessica          11 Westminster            22:25.1                  
 94 Vogt, Tracey              12 San Juan Hills         22:29.2   64             
 95 Alegria, Gemma            11 Saddleback             22:30.5   65             
 96 Armenta, Jennifer         11 Godinez Fundamental    22:30.8                  
 97 Lam, Kim                  11 Mira Mesa              22:36.3   66             
 98 Chen, Maddy               11 El Dorado -ss          22:37.1                  
 99 Banh, Diana               11 Mira Mesa              22:38.9   67             
100 Molotla, Rosaura          11 Santiago (Gg)          22:41.0   68             
101 Cody, Molly               11 Beckman                22:42.3                  
102 Sanchez, Michelle         11 Santiago (Gg)          22:44.2   69             
103 Nguyen, Isabella          11 Santiago (Gg)          22:48.3   70             
104 Agama, Vania              11 Newport Harbor         22:48.6   71             
105 Sosa, Monica              11 Godinez Fundamental    22:48.9                  
106 Hunt, Amanda              11 Laguna Hills           22:54.8                  
107 Hughes, Molly             11 Newport Harbor         22:55.2                  
108 Panduro, Estefani         11 Saddleback             22:57.1   72             
109 Marin, Adriana            11 San Bernardino         22:57.7                  
110 Vasquez, Jocelyne         11 Santiago (Gg)          23:06.4   73             
111 Ramirez, Jennifer         11 San Gorgonio           23:08.5   74             
112 Sam, Brittany             11 Roosevelt -ss          23:09.7                  
113 Milewski, Hanna           11 San Juan Hills         23:10.7   75             
114 Marin, Yasmin             11 Pacifica (Gg)          23:11.5   76             
115 Sanchez, Lydia            11 Roosevelt -ss          23:12.0                  
116 Alvarez, Abigail          11 Godinez Fundamental    23:13.6                  
117 Pinckard, Sabrina         11 Scripps Ranch          23:14.2                  
118 Daily, Maddy              10 Edison -ss             23:16.1   77             
119 Wachsman, Solenne         11 Canyon Crest           23:18.7                  
120 Tang, Lilian              11 Edison -ss             23:18.9                  
121 Stadtmueller, Maddi       11 Scripps Ranch          23:21.3                  
122 Thompson, Gabby           11 Huntington Beach       23:23.8                  
123 Raquel, Cuevas            11 Valley View            23:28.6                  
124 Perez, Aurora             11 Saddleback             23:35.8   78             
125 Barron, Emily             11 Huntington Beach       23:38.7                  
126 Kim, Naomi                11 Mira Mesa              23:42.3   79             
127 Cornell, Hallie           11 Laguna Hills           23:43.6                  
128 Gonzalez, Antonella       11 Laguna Hills           23:44.5                  
129 Estrada, Yasmine          11 San Gorgonio           23:44.8   80             
130 Fischer, Evette           11 Mission Viejo          23:45.0   81             
131 Segovia, Denice           11 Edison -ss             23:48.2                  
132 Sarver, Melissa           11 Roosevelt -ss          23:49.9                  
133 Richardson, Julie         11 Scripps Ranch          23:53.7                  
134 Stone, Ashely             11 Lutheran (Orange)      23:56.7   82             
135 Benitez, Efidelia         11 San Gorgonio           23:57.3   83             
136 Sims, Natalee             11 Villa Park             23:58.8                  
137 Impey, Claire             11 Mira Mesa              23:59.3   84             
138 Garcia, Valerie           11 Newport Harbor         24:02.1                  
139 Gonzalez, Patricia        11 Escondido              24:11.9                  
140 Glinskas, Bianca          11 Edison -ss             24:13.8                  
141 Hayes, Megan              11 Scripps Ranch          24:14.8                  
142 Pike, Brenna              11 Pacifica (Gg)          24:16.1   85             
143 Gutierrez, Stephanie      11 Bloomington -ss        24:21.5                  
144 Arroyo, Abigail           11 Mira Mesa              24:25.3   86             
145 Kries, Amanda             11 Mira Mesa              24:26.7   87             
146 Harris, Ashley            11 Newport Harbor         24:27.2                  
147 Cuando, marlene           11 Pacifica (Gg)          24:33.2   88             
148 Huang, Victoria           11 Diamond Bar            24:34.3   89             
149 Abdulahi, Khadija         11 Pacifica (Gg)          24:35.8   90             
150 Magana, Jessica           11 Saddleback             24:36.7   91             
151 Hernandez, Stephanie      11 Godinez Fundamental    24:43.3                  
152 Garbet, Tiana             11 Edison -ss             24:50.9                  
153 Hermosillo, Stefany       11 San Gorgonio           24:58.8   92             
154 Mumm, Hannah              11 Newport Harbor         25:02.1                  
155 Meza, Carlany             11 Santiago (Gg)          25:04.0   93             
156 Lee, Grace                11 Scripps Ranch          25:04.4                  
157 Castelan, Gladis          10 Saddleback             25:06.5   94             
158 Guan, Ada                 11 Diamond Bar            25:10.2                  
159 Ly, Vy                    11 Edison -ss             25:13.5                  
160 Garcia, Victoria          11 Godinez Fundamental    25:15.5                  
161 lazaro, Rosa              11 Godinez Fundamental    25:27.0                  
162 Hingco, Jacquelyn         11 Beckman                25:27.8                  
163 Perez, Melissa            11 Escondido              25:28.4                  
164 Varela, Vanessa           11 San Gorgonio           25:32.2                  
165 Hynh, Jessica             11 Pacifica (Gg)          25:33.8   95             
166 Martinez, Kelsey          11 Lutheran (Orange)      25:43.9   96             
167 Kim, Deborah              11 Claremont              25:44.3   97             
168 Hinojosa, Elyssa          11 San Gorgonio           25:52.0                  
169 Alvarez, Leslie           11 San Gorgonio           25:59.3                  
170 Tomovich, Monica          11 Mission Viejo          26:04.4   98             
171 Arteaga, Melissa          11 Saddleback             26:09.0   99             
172 Belis, Nadine             11 Diamond Bar            26:29.9                  
173 Ainsworth, Iman           11 Bonita                 26:29.9  100             
174 Wiedeman, Ashley          11 Mission Viejo          26:29.9  101             
175 Epinoza, Nidia            11 San Gorgonio           26:29.9                  
176 Maravilla, Gabriela       11 Saddleback             26:29.9  102             
177 Zumbek, Rachel            11 Lutheran (Orange)      26:29.9  103             
178 Vansell, Maddie           11 San Juan Hills         26:29.9  104             
179 Wexler, Amanda            11 Mission Viejo          26:29.9                  
180 De La Cruz, Brenda        11 Godinez Fundamental    26:29.9                  
181 Luu, Judy                 11 San Gorgonio           26:29.9                  
182 Ledesma, Ruby             11 San Bernardino         26:29.9                  
183 Ampudia, Lessly           11 Mira Mesa              26:29.9                  
184 Hamill, Alex              11 Edison -ss             26:29.9                  
185 Quinlan, Kelly            11 Beckman                26:29.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Edison -ss                   77    2    9   10   25   31   54   77          
      Total Time:  1:37:12.60                                                    
         Average:    19:26.52                                                    
   2 Bonita                       90    1    6   18   24   41  100               
      Total Time:  1:37:33.90                                                    
         Average:    19:30.78                                                    
   3 Claremont                    95   11   14   17   26   27   60   97          
      Total Time:  1:39:00.80                                                    
         Average:    19:48.16                                                    
   4 Godinez Fundamental         106    4   13   22   33   34   40   49          
      Total Time:  1:39:20.20                                                    
         Average:    19:52.04                                                    
   5 Newport Harbor              125    5    7   23   37   53   62   71          
      Total Time:  1:40:26.50                                                    
         Average:    20:05.30                                                    
   6 Scripps Ranch               147   12   19   20   45   51   57   61          
      Total Time:  1:41:59.20                                                    
         Average:    20:23.84                                                    
   7 Diamond Bar                 171   15   35   36   38   47   59   89          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.60                                                    
         Average:    20:44.52                                                    
   8 San Gorgonio                207    3    8   42   74   80   83   92          
      Total Time:  1:45:40.70                                                    
         Average:    21:08.14                                                    
   9 San Marcos -sd              226   30   43   46   52   55                    
      Total Time:  1:46:52.80                                                    
         Average:    21:22.56                                                    
  10 Mission Viejo               228   28   32   39   48   81   98  101          
      Total Time:  1:47:19.70                                                    
         Average:    21:27.94                                                    
  11 San Juan Hills              234   16   29   50   64   75  104               
      Total Time:  1:47:26.20                                                    
         Average:    21:29.24                                                    
  12 Lutheran (Orange)           313   21   56   58   82   96  103               
      Total Time:  1:53:26.90                                                    
         Average:    22:41.38                                                    
  13 Santiago (Gg)               324   44   68   69   70   73   93               
      Total Time:  1:52:39.60                                                    
         Average:    22:31.92                                                    
  14 Mira Mesa                   359   63   66   67   79   84   86   87          
      Total Time:  1:55:20.80                                                    
         Average:    23:04.16                                                    
  15 Saddleback                  400   65   72   78   91   94   99  102          
      Total Time:  1:58:46.61                                                    
         Average:    23:45.32                                                    
  16 Pacifica (Gg)               434   76   85   88   90   95                    
      Total Time:  2:02:10.40                                                    
         Average:    24:26.08                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Sr Division 2
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Munyan, Hannah            12 Sultana                17:15.3    1             
  2 Bell, Hannah              12 Esperanza              17:36.1    2             
  3 Kuzminsky, Charlotte      12 Canyon Crest           17:47.0    3             
  4 Towner, Cassidy           10 El Dorado -ss          17:48.1    4             
  5 Grego, Lauren             12 Edison -ss             18:12.3    5             
  6 Morales, Rebecca          11 Indio                  18:15.0    6             
  7 Ramirez, Asiria           12 El Dorado -ss          18:16.4    7             
  8 Herrera, Vanessa          12 Marshall -la           18:26.4    8             
  9 Cloutier, Lauren          12 El Dorado -ss          18:31.3    9             
 10 Ott, Katherine            12 San Juan Hills         18:37.9   10             
 11 Harrison, Emily           12 Sultana                18:44.8   11             
 12 Ledesma, Alex             12 Esperanza              18:46.2   12             
 13 Voros, Hannah             12 Roosevelt -ss          18:47.2                  
 14 Mendoza, Vanessa          12 Sultana                18:48.0   13             
 15 Owen, Makena              12 Newport Harbor         18:54.4   14             
 16 Craig, Keely              12 Beckman                18:55.5   15             
 17 Gackstetter, Rachel       12 Canyon Crest           18:57.2   16             
 18 Duong, Rachel             12 Canyon Crest           18:59.7   17             
 19 Bode, Erin                12 Lutheran (Orange)      19:05.5                  
 20 Kruthers, Chelsea         12 San Juan Hills         19:06.5   18             
 21 Cornett, Sara             12 Esperanza              19:07.6   19             
 22 Sarmiento, Micaelina      12 Escondido              19:08.5                  
 23 Amiri, Layla              12 Esperanza              19:09.5   20             
 24 Barrios, Kaila            10 El Dorado -ss          19:11.2   21             
 25 Holland, Michaela         12 Villa Park             19:11.7   22             
 26 Vitrano, Leah             12 Jserra                 19:12.1   23             
 27 Raya, Victoria            11 El Dorado -ss          19:12.5   24             
 28 Lopez, Elana              12 Laguna Hills           19:12.9                  
 29 Manning, Allison          12 Jserra                 19:14.3   25             
 30 Smith, Chandler           10 El Dorado -ss          19:14.7   26             
 31 Hepperle, Danielle        12 Claremont              19:20.4   27             
 32 Leyva, Carolina           12 Pacifica (Gg)          19:21.6   28             
 33 Cook, Dara                12 El Camino -sd          19:24.0                  
 34 Eigle, Leslie             12 San Juan Hills         19:25.6   29             
 35 Nauta, Christina          12 Esperanza              19:27.1   30             
 36 Martinez, Miriam          12 Godinez Fundamental    19:27.9   31             
 37 Xifo, Quinn               12 San Juan Hills         19:28.8   32             
 38 Reeves, Chloe             12 El Dorado -ss          19:32.8   33             
 39 Bockman, Brianna          12 Canyon Crest           19:35.6   34             
 40 Heinz, Danielle           12 Villa Park             19:37.6   35             
 41 Espinoza, Maritza         12 Indio                  19:52.9   36             
 42 Tan, Caroline             10 Marshall -la           19:54.6   37             
 43 Lenarduzzi, Natalie       12 Marshall -la           19:55.0   38             
 44 Castro, Natalie           12 Godinez Fundamental    19:56.4   39             
 45 Bird, Cassie              12 Sultana                19:57.5   40             
 46 Sanchez, Jessica          12 Valley View            20:00.3                  
 47 Saldana, Mallory          12 Jserra                 20:03.7   41             
 48 Shoker, Sandeep           12 Roosevelt -ss          20:07.9                  
 49 Wolf, Shannon             12 Edison -ss             20:09.1   42             
 50 Chase, Holly              12 San Juan Hills         20:09.4   43             
 51 Meza, Marilyn             12 Bonita                 20:14.0                  
 52 Thornton, Casey           12 Scripps Ranch          20:14.7                  
 53 Wood, Sarah               12 Edison -ss             20:18.1   44             
 54 Mata, Erika               12 Indio                  20:19.7   45             
 55 Luna, Whitney             12 Western                20:22.8                  
 56 Sherman, Sophia           12 Pacifica (Gg)          20:27.6   46             
 57 Bengard, Erika            12 Valley View            20:34.2                  
 58 McElroy, Kaylyn           12 Lutheran (Orange)      20:37.4                  
 59 Binder, Hannah            11 Marshall -la           20:40.0   47             
 60 Ouyang, Elena             12 San Marcos -sd         20:44.3                  
 61 Cushing, Maddie           12 Villa Park             20:45.5   48             
 62 Zachary, Virginia         12 Claremont              20:50.7   49             
 63 Hernandez, Gabby          12 Indio                  20:53.1   50             
 64 Gutierrez, Irma           12 Santiago (Gg)          20:55.9                  
 65 Herrera, Maria            12 San Gorgonio           20:59.0   51             
 66 Guiterrez, Hannah         12 Newport Harbor         21:00.5   52             
 67 Perez, Jazmin             12 Godinez Fundamental    21:03.8   53             
 68 Lowe, Olivia              12 San Juan Hills         21:04.1   54             
 69 Olson, Ciera              12 Claremont              21:05.5   55             
 70 Jung, Marisa              12 Diamond Bar            21:08.1                  
 71 Ewing, Kristen            12 Beckman                21:08.9   56             
 72 Marshall, Mikayla         12 Mission Viejo          21:14.4                  
 73 Boos, Alison              12 Claremont              21:16.4   57             
 74 Harper, Casey             12 Indio                  21:21.3   58             
 75 Clarke, Natalie           12 Edison -ss             21:22.8   59             
 76 Johnson, Brooke           12 Sultana                21:24.8   60             
 77 Melechinsky, Kim          12 Mira Mesa              21:27.1   61             
 78 Cordero, Nicki            12 Bloomington -ss        21:28.7                  
 79 Vargas, Lizbeth           12 Newport Harbor         21:31.8   62             
 80 Figueroa, Diana           12 Marshall -la           21:39.9   63             
 81 Diaz, Esmeralda           12 San Gorgonio           21:40.4   64             
 82 Helton, Haily             12 Bonita                 21:41.5                  
 83 Neiger, Lauren            11 Edison -ss             21:41.9   65             
 84 Cerna, Olivia             12 Bonita                 21:42.4                  
 85 Martinez, Brenda          12 Marshall -la           21:43.0   66             
 86 Guido, Alina              12 Claremont              21:43.5   67             
 87 Solorio(Sanchez), Estefa  12 San Gorgonio           21:46.4   68             
 88 Hernandez, Xochitl        12 Mission Viejo          21:50.1                  
 89 Flores, Rocio             12 Western                21:52.3                  
 90 Dirkse, Breanna           12 Scripps Ranch          21:54.7                  
 91 Wagner, Hana              12 Beckman                21:57.5   69             
 92 Phung, Erika              12 Mira Mesa              21:59.3   70             
 93 Schein, Victoria          12 Claremont              22:00.1   71             
 94 Garcia, Elvia             12 Santiago (Gg)          22:05.4                  
 95 Grossen, Kirsten          12 San Juan Hills         22:05.8   72             
 96 Garcia, Karla             12 Godinez Fundamental    22:06.3   73             
 97 Berry, Ali                12 Claremont              22:08.1   74             
 98 Jimenez, Andrea           12 Bloomington -ss        22:08.6                  
 99 Sprowell, Emily           12 El Camino -sd          22:12.2                  
100 Montes, Maura             12 Villa Park             22:13.4   75             
101 Lynn, Shelby              12 Mission Viejo          22:24.5                  
102 Alvarado, Clarice         12 San Bernardino         22:26.4                  
103 Orekovic, Fillipa         12 Newport Harbor         22:29.1   76             
104 Young, Laura              12 San Juan Hills         22:33.8                  
105 Coria, Laura              12 Newport Harbor         22:34.2   77             
106 Ciriaco, Viridiana        12 Indio                  22:39.6   78             
107 Yang, Allison             12 Mira Mesa              22:44.5   79             
108 Schein, Diana             12 Claremont              22:45.0                  
109 Mortensen, Gina           12 Scripps Ranch          22:45.6                  
110 Long, Jenna               12 Beckman                22:49.7   80             
111 Lam, Linda                12 Westminster            22:52.0                  
112 Farlow, Melissa           12 Escondido              22:53.3                  
113 Sanchez, Yadira           12 Elsinore               22:57.4                  
114 Obispo, Marilyn           12 Bloomington -ss        22:57.9                  
115 Vasquez, Alma             12 Escondido              22:58.3                  
116 Lagdaan, AnnaMae          12 San Marcos -sd         22:58.8                  
117 Gonzalez, Rosalba         12 San Bernardino         22:59.2                  
118 Moeller, Katie            12 Villa Park             23:06.5   81             
119 Towgood, Rachel           12 Edison -ss             23:07.8   82             
120 Klein, Kelsie             12 Mira Mesa              23:08.9   83             
121 Quinn, Abbey              12 Villa Park             23:17.9   84             
122 Hill, Krista              12 Mira Mesa              23:24.1   85             
123 Rivera, Yocelin           12 San Gorgonio           23:29.0   86             
124 Celano, Lauren            12 Villa Park             23:37.2   87             
125 Miller, Sara              12 Canyon Crest           23:37.6   88             
126 Drake, Emily              12 Mira Mesa              23:44.8   89             
127 Tellez, Alex              12 Villa Park             23:47.7                  
128 Lara, Marcela             12 Pacifica (Gg)          23:49.9   90             
129 Brems, Dana               12 Canyon Crest           23:59.6   91             
130 Lopez, Jennifer           12 Santiago (Gg)          24:01.2                  
131 Rakow, Katherine          12 Jserra                 24:07.1   92             
132 Chavez, Autumn            12 Laguna Hills           24:10.9                  
133 Sok, Monica               12 Mira Mesa              24:20.5   93             
134 Wilson, Ali               11 Edison -ss             24:30.3   94             
135 Torrez, Jazmin            12 Saddleback             24:30.8                  
136 Gromova, Alyona           12 Claremont              24:33.9                  
137 Edwards, Michelle         12 Newport Harbor         24:34.5   95             
138 Arreola, Sarai            12 Santiago (Gg)          24:37.7                  
139 Dirgo, Shannon            12 Pacifica (Gg)          24:57.3   96             
140 Sanchez, Norma            12 Laguna Hills           25:07.4                  
141 Casteneda, Marissa        12 Edison -ss             25:19.6                  
142 Percy, Ashley             12 Mira Mesa              25:21.8                  
143 Haefele, Danielle         12 Villa Park             25:27.8                  
144 Del Rio, Dani             12 Jserra                 25:33.4   97             
145 Salvador, Sandra          12 Escondido              25:34.0                  
146 Brande, Kaili             12 Newport Harbor         25:41.6   98             
147 Sendejas, Brenda          12 Pacifica (Gg)          25:42.8   99             
148 Lopez, Jackie             12 Huntington Beach       25:52.4                  
149 Montiel, Samantha         12 Mira Mesa              25:53.3                  
150 herrera, christine        12 Pacifica (Gg)          26:04.0  100             
151 Prawl, Selina             12 Godinez Fundamental    26:07.0  101             
152 Lee, Vanessa              12 Pacifica (Gg)          26:10.7  102             
153 Ramirez, Ivette           12 Bloomington -ss        26:11.3                  
154 Evora, Erin               12 Scripps Ranch          26:11.8                  
155 Sanchez, Jessica          12 Godinez Fundamental    26:27.2  103             
156 Andrabi, Aneesa           12 Claremont              26:52.7                  
157 Santos, Janet             12 San Bernardino         27:00.2                  
158 Amaro, Chloe              12 San Gorgonio           27:02.9  104             
159 Gonzalez, Mirely          12 Godinez Fundamental    27:11.7  105             
160 Lucero, Karina            12 Godinez Fundamental    27:26.7                  
161 Caballero, Kaylea         12 Beckman                27:26.7  106             
162 Velasco, Karina           12 Elsinore               27:26.7                  
163 Nguyen, Tiffany           12 Beckman                27:26.7  107             
164 Alvarado, Jocelyn         12 San Gorgonio           27:26.7  108             
165 Renold, Nicole            12 Lutheran (Orange)      27:26.7                  
166 Chlentzos, Kristin        12 Beckman                27:26.7  109             
167 Magdaleno, Laura          12 Mira Mesa              27:26.7                  
168 Andrade, Cynthia          12 Saddleback             27:26.7                  
169 Peña, Jessica            12 Mira Mesa              27:26.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 El Dorado -ss                65    4    7    9   21   24   26   33          
      Total Time:  1:32:59.50                                                    
         Average:    18:35.90                                                    
   2 Esperanza                    83    2   12   19   20   30                    
      Total Time:  1:34:06.50                                                    
         Average:    18:49.30                                                    
   3 Sultana                     125    1   11   13   40   60                    
      Total Time:  1:36:10.40                                                    
         Average:    19:14.08                                                    
   4 San Juan Hills              132   10   18   29   32   43   54   72          
      Total Time:  1:36:48.20                                                    
         Average:    19:21.64                                                    
   5 Canyon Crest Academy        158    3   16   17   34   88   91               
      Total Time:  1:38:57.10                                                    
         Average:    19:47.42                                                    
   6 Marshall -la                193    8   37   38   47   63   66               
      Total Time:  1:40:35.90                                                    
         Average:    20:07.18                                                    
   7 Indio                       195    6   36   45   50   58   78               
      Total Time:  1:40:42.00                                                    
         Average:    20:08.40                                                    
   8 Edison -ss                  215    5   42   44   59   65   82   94          
      Total Time:  1:41:44.20                                                    
         Average:    20:20.84                                                    
   9 Claremont                   255   27   49   55   57   67   71   74          
      Total Time:  1:44:16.50                                                    
         Average:    20:51.30                                                    
  10 Villa Park                  261   22   35   48   75   81   84   87          
      Total Time:  1:44:54.70                                                    
         Average:    20:58.94                                                    
  11 Jserra                      278   23   25   41   92   97                    
      Total Time:  1:48:10.60                                                    
         Average:    21:38.12                                                    
  12 Newport Harbor              281   14   52   62   76   77   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:46:30.00                                                    
         Average:    21:18.00                                                    
  13 Godinez Fundamental         297   31   39   53   73  101  103  105          
      Total Time:  1:48:41.40                                                    
         Average:    21:44.28                                                    
  14 Beckman                     326   15   56   69   80  106  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:52:18.30                                                    
         Average:    22:27.66                                                    
  15 Pacifica (Gg)               359   28   46   90   96   99  100  102          
      Total Time:  1:54:19.20                                                    
         Average:    22:51.84                                                    
  16 San Gorgonio                373   51   64   68   86  104  108               
      Total Time:  1:54:57.70                                                    
         Average:    22:59.54                                                    
  17 Mira Mesa                   378   61   70   79   83   85   89   93          
      Total Time:  1:52:43.90                                                    
         Average:    22:32.78                                                    



 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 22  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Frosh Division 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Escobar, Angel             9 Whittier Christian     16:27.9                  
  2 Leon, Canto                9 Rancho Alamitos        16:37.6    1             
  3 Manis, Mitch               9 Del Norte (Sd)         17:18.9    2             
  4 Larson, Jagr               9 Xavier Prep            17:25.4    3             
  5 Alquijay, Brandon          9 Central Union          17:28.2                  
  6 Velasquez, Steven          9 Artesia                17:32.4                  
  7 Jeng, Andy                 9 Irvine                 17:32.8    4             
  8 Wilson, Josh               9 High Tech High         17:41.6    5             
  9 Thurston, Jack             9 Yorba Linda            17:46.3    6             
 10 Roth, Travis               9 High Tech High         17:47.6    7             
 11 Vickers, Luke              9 Arlington              17:48.3                  
 12 Carmona, Robbie           11 Mission Hills          17:55.2                  
 13 Holbel, Paul               9 Del Norte (Sd)         17:57.0    8             
 14 Martello, Luke             9 Xavier Prep            17:57.4    9             
 15 Ludwig, Josh               9 Arlington              17:57.8                  
 16 Janssen, Joe               9 Xavier Prep            17:58.2   10             
 17 Lara, Gerardo              9 Holtville              17:58.6                  
 18 Huang, Jeffrey             9 South Pasadena         17:59.7                  
 19 Will, Glockner             9 Pacific Ridge          18:03.3                  
 20 Estrada, Jonathan          9 Irvine                 18:03.6   11             
 21 Brodeur, Talon             9 High Tech High         18:07.8   12             
 22 Berrones, Manuel           9 Central Union          18:09.5                  
 23 Barton, Grant              9 Laguna Beach           18:09.9                  
 24 Reveles, Ignacio           9 Rancho Alamitos        18:12.9   13             
 25 Lopez, Julian              9 South Pasadena         18:34.1                  
 26 Tavares, Ramiro            9 Irvine                 18:35.5   14             
 27 Espinili, Jared            9 Irvine                 18:36.2   15             
 28 Matthew, Lee               9 Village Christian      18:37.2   16             
 29 Espinoza, Eduardo          9 Rancho Alamitos        18:42.5   17             
 30 Blume, Bryson              9 High Tech High         18:44.7   18             
 31 Solares, Abraham           9 Tustin                 18:48.5                  
 32 Fernadez, Isreal           9 Banning -ss            18:49.5   19             
 33 Pham, An                   9 Irvine                 18:50.7   20             
 34 Grant, Sheehan             9 Del Norte (Sd)         18:51.2   21             
 35 Ben, DeSoto Mayor          9 Pacific Ridge          18:51.8                  
 36 Cahill, Nick               9 Del Norte (Sd)         18:53.0   22             
 37 Hernody, Carlos            9 Banning -ss            18:55.4   23             
 38 Arceo, Brian               9 Desert Hot Sp          18:55.7                  
 39 Johnson, Aren              9 Army & Navy            18:56.5                  
 40 Lizza, Hogan               9 Xavier Prep            18:57.1   24             
 41 Rodriquez, Erik            9 Yorba Linda            19:03.2   25             
 42 Leon, Stephan              9 Holtville              19:05.5                  
 43 Nguyen, Yuta               9 Irvine                 19:14.7   26             
 44 Tom, James                 9 South Pasadena         19:15.2                  
 45 Hashemipour, Saman         9 Del Norte (Sd)         19:25.6   27             
 46 Sanchez, Chris             9 Rancho Alamitos        19:30.5   28             
 47 Ong, Gil                   9 Artesia                19:38.6                  
 48 Do, Nathan                 9 Irvine                 19:39.0   29             
 49 Del Rio, Max               9 Xavier Prep            19:40.0   30             
 50 Marsh, Connor              9 Guajome Park Acad      19:42.2                  
 51 Marton, Josiah             9 Yorba Linda            19:42.7   31             
 52 Johannessen, Jared         9 Irvine                 19:51.5                  
 53 Fuentes, Jacob             9 Desert Mirage          20:00.2                  
 54 Sanchez, Andrew            9 High Tech High         20:00.8   32             
 55 Cotaya, Cristian           9 South Pasadena         20:02.1                  
 56 Gutierrez-Cesen, Jose      9 Southwest (Ec)         20:14.9                  
 57 Ngo, Van                   9 Irvine                 20:21.4                  
 58 Stuve, Brent               9 Guajome Park Acad      20:23.0                  
 59 Shiga, Keita               9 Irvine                 20:23.4                  
 60 Cheng, Nathan              9 Pacific Ridge          20:23.7                  
 61 Bernal, Nicolas            9 Irvine                 20:27.5                  
 62 Trumbach, Stephen          9 Guajome Park Acad      20:27.9                  
 63 Huition, Jaime             9 Rancho Alamitos        20:28.3   33             
 64 Allen, Nico                9 Army & Navy            20:35.0                  
 65 Meyers, Blake              9 Del Norte (Sd)         20:37.7   34             
 66 Ciulla, Kyle               9 Maranatha              20:38.6                  
 67 Cha, Sam                   9 Village Christian      20:39.7   35             
 68 Leung, Benson              9 Rancho Alamitos        20:40.0   36             
 69 Samaan, Aba                9 Xavier Prep            20:44.3   37             
 70 Lennan, Bryce              9 Del Norte (Sd)         20:54.9   38             
 71 Bunn, Brennan              9 Del Norte (Sd)         20:58.6                  
 72 Hernandez, Zach            9 Irvine                 21:01.5                  
 73 Cai, Bradley               9 Del Norte (Sd)         21:01.8                  
 74 Haak, Isaac                9 High Tech High         21:03.8   39             
 75 Tran, Eric                 9 Irvine                 21:05.9                  
 76 Mancuso, Jordan            9 Xavier Prep            21:17.3   40             
 77 Perez, Aaron               9 Xavier Prep            21:17.8                  
 78 Deharo, Bryan              9 Tustin                 21:18.7                  
 79 Matthew, Vaughn            9 Pacific Ridge          21:19.0                  
 80 panella, joseph            9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        21:20.4                  
 81 Torquato, Anthony          9 Tustin                 21:22.2                  
 82 howman, charlie            9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        21:26.0                  
 83 Schlatter, Ethan           9 Laguna Beach           21:26.4                  
 84 Chung, Vincent             9 Irvine                 21:30.7                  
 85 Kindig, Austin             9 Del Norte (Sd)         21:33.8                  
 86 Gonzalez, Jose             9 Southwest (Ec)         21:35.0                  
 87 Lim, Damian                9 Yorba Linda            21:38.6   41             
 88 Austin, Wolff              9 Village Christian      21:43.9   42             
 89 Thomas, Logan              9 Yorba Linda            21:47.8   43             
 90 Gomes, Isidro              9 Ocean View             21:48.2   44             
 91 Jason, Quijano             9 Village Christian      21:49.5   45             
 92 De Bruhl, Garrett          9 Yorba Linda            21:50.8   46             
 93 Diaz, Andrew               9 Banning -ss            21:51.3   47             
 94 Espinoza, Aaron            9 Banning -ss            21:59.4   48             
 95 Alvarez, Joseph            9 Banning -ss            22:02.5   49             
 96 Bugay, Jeffery             9 Village Christian      22:02.8   50             
 97 Magallon, Ramon            9 Rancho Alamitos        22:12.7   51             
 98 Short, Ryan                9 Del Norte (Sd)         22:20.3                  
 99 Medina, Christopher        9 Army & Navy            22:20.7                  
100 Dobbson, Austin            9 Del Norte (Sd)         22:21.6                  
101 stevens, logan             9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        22:38.2                  
102 Seace, Gabriel             9 Maranatha              22:40.3                  
103 Reveles, Manuel            9 Rancho Alamitos        22:41.1                  
104 Goldman, Daniel            9 Ocean View             22:52.4   52             
105 McClanahan, Kamaran        9 Guajome Park Acad      23:07.8                  
106 snyder, josh               9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        23:10.6                  
107 Dornbush, Cal              9 Ocean View             23:37.5   53             
108 Virgil, Taylor             9 Yorba Linda            23:55.2   54             
109 Powers, Jacob              9 Ocean View             23:58.5   55             
110 Scheenstra, Noah           9 Western Christian      24:19.9                  
111 Cham, Tristan             10 Laguna Beach           24:27.0                  
112 Warren, Sean               9 Ocean View             24:29.7   56             
113 Medina, Jared              9 Central Union          24:46.1                  
114 Miyoshi, Jesse             9 Army & Navy            25:30.0                  
115 Wright, Nathaniel          9 Banning -ss            26:18.9   57             
116 Santiago, Marco            9 Banning -ss            27:38.2   58             
117 Ossman, Carter             9 Maranatha              27:46.7                  
118 Hurtado, Jesse             9 Ocean View             28:14.2   59             
119 Parada, Warren             9 Xavier Prep            29:47.5                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Irvine                       64    4   11   14   15   20   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:31:38.80                                                    
         Average:    18:19.76                                                    
   2 High Tech High               74    5    7   12   18   32   39               
      Total Time:  1:32:22.50                                                    
         Average:    18:28.50                                                    
   3 Xavier Prep                  76    3    9   10   24   30   37   40          
      Total Time:  1:31:58.10                                                    
         Average:    18:23.62                                                    
   4 Del Norte (Sd)               80    2    8   21   22   27   34   38          
      Total Time:  1:32:25.70                                                    
         Average:    18:29.14                                                    
   5 Rancho Alamitos              92    1   13   17   28   33   36   51          
      Total Time:  1:33:31.80                                                    
         Average:    18:42.36                                                    
   6 Yorba Linda                 146    6   25   31   41   43   46   54          
      Total Time:  1:39:58.60                                                    
         Average:    19:59.72                                                    
   7 Banning -ss                 186   19   23   47   48   49   57   58          
      Total Time:  1:43:38.10                                                    
         Average:    20:43.62                                                    
   8 Village Christian           188   16   35   42   45   50                    
      Total Time:  1:44:53.10                                                    
         Average:    20:58.62                                                    
   9 Ocean View                  260   44   52   53   55   56   59               
      Total Time:  1:56:46.30                                                    
         Average:    23:21.26                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 21  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Soph Division 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Quiroz, Mark              10 Del Norte (Sd)         15:48.6    1             
  2 Rebollar, Veda            10 Laguna Beach           16:27.9    2             
  3 Inumerable, Eric          10 Del Norte (Sd)         16:32.5    3             
  4 Grant, Garrett            10 Del Norte (Sd)         16:36.3    4             
  5 Rodriguez, Francisco      10 Ocean View             16:36.8    5             
  6 Caster, Emery             10 Xavier Prep            16:39.0    6             
  7 Koprowski, Casey          10 Laguna Beach           16:43.9    7             
  8 Reichner, Aaron           10 Del Norte (Sd)         16:46.3    8             
  9 Farrell, Britt            10 Mission Hills          16:49.9                  
 10 Pinto, Matteo             10 Del Norte (Sd)         16:51.0    9             
 11 Khasanov, Daniel          10 Del Norte (Sd)         16:57.4   10             
 12 Jaarsma, PJ               10 Mission Hills          17:03.9                  
 13 Rosas, Edgar              10 Central Union          17:08.0   11             
 14 Prosser, Joshua           10 Mission Hills          17:08.5                  
 15 Rucker, Jared             10 Yorba Linda            17:13.5   12             
 16 Jansen, Ben               10 Yorba Linda            17:14.0   13             
 17 Solis, Marco              10 Rancho Alamitos        17:24.9                  
 18 Arevulo, Julio            10 Xavier Prep            17:25.2   14             
 19 Sappington, Joshua        10 Yorba Linda            17:30.3   15             
 20 Leitner, Jared            10 Del Norte (Sd)         17:37.2   16             
 21 Thompson, Elijah          10 Southwest (Ec)         17:37.8                  
 22 Ault, Brian               10 Whittier Christian     17:38.1   17             
 23 Nungaray, Justin          10 Banning -ss            17:39.5                  
 24 Gold, Austin              10 Yorba Linda            17:40.2   18             
 25 Barrera, Kevin            10 Arlington              17:40.5                  
 26 Steele, Thomas            10 South Pasadena         17:43.3   19             
 27 Davia, Tony               10 Laguna Beach           17:47.3   20             
 28 Meister, Joshua           10 Western Christian      17:47.9                  
 29 Arteaga, Daniel           10 Tustin                 17:49.7   21             
 30 Wang, Jason               10 South Pasadena         17:54.3   22             
 31 Gallegos, Irwin           10 Southwest (Ec)         17:54.8                  
 32 Cox, Nicolas              10 Yorba Linda            18:03.7   23             
 33 Chung, Joshua             10 Whittier Christian     18:04.1   24             
 34 Poole, Henry              10 Pacific Ridge          18:04.8                  
 35 Leon, Fernando            10 Holtville              18:05.5                  
 36 Lee, Yoon                 10 South Pasadena         18:06.2   25             
 37 Andrew, Dolan             10 Saddleback V           18:07.2   26             
 38 Santana, Mike             10 Laguna Beach           18:08.7   27             
 39 Howard, Canaan            10 Saddleback V           18:09.6   28             
 40 Sweet, Nathan             10 Laguna Beach           18:10.5   29             
 41 Davis, Elliot             10 South Pasadena         18:11.5   30             
 42 Sandberg, Josh            10 Saddleback V           18:14.8   31             
 43 Pillai, Rishik            10 Irvine                 18:16.0                  
 44 Yang, David               10 South Pasadena         18:16.6   32             
 45 Seguban, Deangelo         10 Del Norte (Sd)         18:17.9                  
 46 Jiang, Bill               10 Irvine                 18:18.4                  
 47 Ohler, Eric               10 Del Norte (Sd)         18:20.6                  
 48 Kwong, Clement            10 South Pasadena         18:21.6   33             
 49 DeGrande, Brian           10 Guajome Park Acad      18:22.5   34             
 50 Lau, David                10 South Pasadena         18:23.3   35             
 51 McLorg, Greg              10 Del Norte (Sd)         18:24.3                  
 52 Cortez, Miles             10 Western Christian      18:26.9                  
 53 Jones, Matt               10 Xavier Prep            18:27.5   36             
 54 Iribe, Adrian             10 Central Union          18:37.8   37             
 55 Hidalgo, Victor           10 South Pasadena         18:38.4                  
 56 Puu, Mason                10 South Pasadena         18:38.7                  
 57 Makarem, Christopher      10 South Pasadena         18:42.3                  
 58 Gonzaeles, Adrian         10 Ocean View             18:43.0   38             
 59 Gonzales, Genaro          10 Ocean View             18:43.3   39             
 60 Lucano, Edwin             10 Rancho Alamitos        18:46.6                  
 61 Sabins, Spencer           10 Yorba Linda            18:46.9   40             
 62 Brambila, Jose            10 Southwest (Ec)         18:49.4                  
 63 Flores, Arturo            10 Guajome Park Acad      18:51.6   41             
 64 Donavan, Spencer          10 Laguna Beach           18:53.9   42             
 65 Chander, Jason            10 Del Norte (Sd)         19:02.5                  
 66 Thompson, Patrick         10 Del Norte (Sd)         19:04.7                  
 67 Lam, Julius               10 South Pasadena         19:07.3                  
 68 Lasislao, Vincent         10 Laguna Beach           19:18.0   43             
 69 Mueller, Daniel           10 Whittier Christian     19:18.4   44             
 70 Marin, Carmelo            10 Central Union          19:22.8   45             
 71 Dileo, Paul               10 Xavier Prep            19:23.5   46             
 72 Cockrell, James           10 Laguna Beach           19:27.9                  
 73 Arvizu, Ener              10 Central Union          19:30.3   47             
 74 Lopez, Marko              10 Holtville              19:32.7                  
 75 Kiada, Yuma               10 Irvine                 19:36.1                  
 76 Herrera, Joseph           10 Whittier Christian     19:38.6   48             
 77 McClure, George           10 Holtville              19:39.9                  
 78 Campbell, Aaron           10 Desert Hot Sp          19:40.2                  
 79 Aviles, Fernando          10 Artesia                19:42.8                  
 80 Mercado, Juan             10 Central Union          19:51.7   49             
 81 Shea, Andrew              10 Del Norte (Sd)         19:55.6                  
 82 Shier, Josh               10 Saddleback V           20:03.3   50             
 83 Bell, David               10 Xavier Prep            20:04.9   51             
 84 Shin, Geno                10 Whittier Christian     20:10.3   52             
 85 Trevor, King              10 Pacific Ridge          20:13.4                  
 86 Yuhn, Ji Hoon             10 Western Christian      20:16.1                  
 87 Ricchio, Sam              10 Yorba Linda            20:17.5   53             
 88 Stimson, Aaron            10 Guajome Park Acad      20:18.6   54             
 89 alcala, mike              10 Calvary Ch (Sa)        20:26.0                  
 90 Escobar, Victor           10 Maranatha              20:38.5                  
 91 Nguyen, Tim               10 Laguna Beach           20:42.1                  
 92 Zuniga, Zak               10 Western Christian      20:45.6                  
 93 Gallo, Joey               10 Laguna Beach           20:46.7                  
 94 Mora, Carlos              10 Desert Mirage          20:52.5                  
 95 Ceja, Jesse               10 Xavier Prep            20:54.1   55             
 96 Bland, Jakob              10 Saddleback V           20:59.2   56             
 97 Troy, Klein               10 Village Christian      21:06.0                  
 98 Bertheaud, Ray            10 Guajome Park Acad      21:13.4   57             
 99 Gagnon, Troy              10 Yorba Linda            21:14.8                  
100 Montez, Recardo           10 Desert Mirage          21:20.6                  
101 Church, John              10 Laguna Beach           21:21.8                  
102 Bertel, Nick              10 Guajome Park Acad      21:24.8   58             
103 Peterschmidt, Matthew     10 Pacific Ridge          21:26.1                  
104 Lyda, Josh                10 Guajome Park Acad      21:29.7   59             
105 Benitez, Victor           10 Tustin                 21:39.0   60             
106 Martinez, David           10 Central Union          21:40.6   61             
107 Fuentes, Saul             10 Desert Hot Sp          21:52.7                  
108 Estrada, Jonathan         10 Desert Hot Sp          21:58.0                  
109 Morales, Jacob            10 Tustin                 21:58.6   62             
110 Rodriguez, Adan           10 Desert Mirage          22:08.1                  
111 Morton, Bryce             10 Maranatha              22:31.9                  
112 Shoji, Ryan               10 Maranatha              22:32.4                  
113 Porcayo, Christian        10 Tustin                 22:32.8   63             
114 Speake, Gabe              10 Yorba Linda            22:33.7                  
115 Michael, Wagner           10 Village Christian      22:49.8                  
116 Palmero, RJ               10 Guajome Park Acad      22:55.1   64             
117 Dawkins, Kareem           10 Ocean View             22:59.0   65             
118 Newman, Reid              10 Maranatha              23:07.7                  
119 Espinoza, Martin          10 Holtville              23:11.5                  
120 Moore, Logan              10 Pacific Ridge          23:13.5                  
121 Andres, Alec              10 Guajome Park Acad      23:15.2                  
122 Poage, Chris              10 Yorba Linda            23:26.6                  
123 Casillas, Alex            10 Desert Hot Sp          24:34.6                  
124 Gourdine, Trent           10 Ocean View             24:56.3   66             
125 Zastoupil, John           10 Tustin                 25:08.1   67             
126 Seto, Alex                10 Xavier Prep            25:11.0   68             
127 Jeffers, Ben              10 Whittier Christian     25:34.2   69             
128 Yamasaki, Brandon         10 Ocean View             25:46.1   70             
129 Tabaoda, Alfonso          10 Desert Mirage          25:46.7                  
130 Baker, Antonio            10 Guajome Park Acad      26:48.4                  
131 Calderon, Brian           10 Banning -ss            27:35.2                  
132 Kahlon, Vickram           10 Laguna Beach           28:09.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Del Norte (Sd)               25    1    3    4    8    9   10   16          
      Total Time:  1:22:34.70                                                    
         Average:    16:30.94                                                    
   2 Yorba Linda                  81   12   13   15   18   23   40   53          
      Total Time:  1:27:41.70                                                    
         Average:    17:32.34                                                    
   3 Laguna Beach                 85    2    7   20   27   29   42   43          
      Total Time:  1:27:18.30                                                    
         Average:    17:27.66                                                    
   4 South Pasadena              128   19   22   25   30   32   33   35          
      Total Time:  1:30:11.90                                                    
         Average:    18:02.38                                                    
   5 Xavier Prep                 153    6   14   36   46   51   55   68          
      Total Time:  1:32:00.10                                                    
         Average:    18:24.02                                                    
   6 Whittier Christian          185   17   24   44   48   52   69               
      Total Time:  1:34:49.50                                                    
         Average:    18:57.90                                                    
   7 Central Union               189   11   37   45   47   49   61               
      Total Time:  1:34:30.61                                                    
         Average:    18:54.12                                                    
   8 Saddleback Valley Christi   191   26   28   31   50   56                    
      Total Time:  1:35:34.10                                                    
         Average:    19:06.82                                                    
   9 Ocean View                  213    5   38   39   65   66   70               
      Total Time:  1:41:58.40                                                    
         Average:    20:23.68                                                    
  10 Guajome Park Acad           244   34   41   54   57   58   59   64          
      Total Time:  1:40:10.90                                                    
         Average:    20:02.18                                                    
  11 Tustin                      273   21   60   62   63   67                    
      Total Time:  1:49:08.20                                                    
         Average:    21:49.64                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 19  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Junior Division 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
 40 Unknown                                             18:05.9                  
  1 Bueckert, Kyle            11 Maranatha              15:34.5    1             
  2 Hoffman, Spencer          11 Del Norte (Sd)         15:46.5    2             
  3 Clack, Kevin              11 Yorba Linda            15:48.7    3             
  4 Cisneros, Salvador        12 Desert Mirage          16:03.1                  
  5 Mills, Joshua             11 Western Christian      16:06.1                  
  6 Erickson, Jonathan        11 Maranatha              16:24.6    4             
  7 Sypkens, Thomas           11 High Tech High         16:25.4                  
  8 Brungard, Jared           11 Del Norte (Sd)         16:33.5    5             
  9 Crawford, Jack            11 Laguna Beach           16:37.1    6             
 10 Wilson, Daniel            11 High Tech High         16:38.0                  
 11 Mora, Christian           11 Western Christian      16:40.5                  
 12 Turcaz, Nikolaus          11 Yorba Linda            16:41.0    7             
 13 Doyen, Scott              11 Yorba Linda            16:43.6    8             
 14 Carlos, Sanchez           11 Banning -ss            16:45.7    9             
 15 Bieraugel, Nick           11 Mission Hills          16:46.2                  
 16 Riff, Stone               11 Laguna Beach           16:52.8   10             
 17 Rendon, Eddie             11 Holtville              16:53.4                  
 18 Jeng, Willam              11 Irvine                 16:55.6   11             
 19 Tovar, Kevin              11 Laguna Beach           16:59.3   12             
 20 Meza, Cris                11 Xavier Prep            17:05.9                  
 21 Lee, Mike                 11 Laguna Beach           17:11.3   13             
 22 Ligon, Sam                11 Maranatha              17:13.0   14             
 23 Decuyper, Kevin           11 Yorba Linda            17:14.1   15             
 24 Chidester, Aaron          11 Del Norte (Sd)         17:15.8   16             
 25 Jones, Chris              11 Irvine                 17:20.9   17             
 26 Stahl, Matthew            11 Yorba Linda            17:22.1   18             
 27 Castillo, Albert          11 Whittier Christian     17:23.3                  
 28 Benavides, Blake          11 South Pasadena         17:24.2   19             
 29 Abeyta, Andrew            11 Whittier Christian     17:25.3                  
 30 Alderete, Omar            11 Holtville              17:30.3                  
 31 Hoang, Brian              11 Irvine                 17:32.9   20             
 32 Lievanos, Alex            11 Desert Hot Sp          17:35.1   21             
 33 Shaner, Sterling          11 Maranatha              17:35.5   22             
 34 Schlenker, Miles          11 Maranatha              17:36.8   23             
 35 Kidwell, Carson           11 Del Norte (Sd)         17:44.3   24             
 36 Lynch, Greg               11 Yorba Linda            17:45.8   25             
 37 Kimball, Mitch            11 Laguna Beach           17:47.4   26             
 38 Lopez, Longino            11 Desert Hot Sp          17:49.7   27             
 39 Aguilar, David            11 Banning -ss            18:03.5   28             
 40 Matthews, Denzil          11 Yorba Linda            18:12.0   29             
 41 Schlenker, Noah           11 Maranatha              18:13.4   30             
 42 scherer, ryan             11 Calvary Ch (Sa)        18:13.8                  
 43 Pinzon, Sebastian         11 Del Norte (Sd)         18:20.1   31             
 44 Heberlein, Michael        11 South Pasadena         18:20.7   32             
 45 McFaul, Spencer           11 Maranatha              18:26.0   33             
 46 Roman, Manuel             11 Banning -ss            18:26.4   34             
 47 Yeung, Matthew            11 South Pasadena         18:27.7   35             
 48 Norte, Robert             11 Banning -ss            18:28.3   36             
 49 Bacilo, Eloy              12 Desert Mirage          18:29.9                  
 50 Olvera, Alejandro         10 Irvine                 18:33.4   37             
 51 Straw, Sean               11 Pacific Ridge          18:39.1                  
 52 Miyame, Christian         11 South Pasadena         18:46.0   38             
 53 Siganporia, Porus         11 Del Norte (Sd)         18:52.6   39             
 54 Ramon Jr., Joey           11 Southwest (Ec)         18:53.0                  
 55 Zaragoza, Marco           11 Artesia                18:55.4                  
 56 Metcalf, Kyler            11 Saddleback V           18:56.7                  
 57 Walsh, Ryan               11 Saddleback V           19:03.4                  
 58 Cholula, Ivan             11 Rancho Alamitos        19:04.8                  
 59 Paladugu, Sid             11 Irvine                 19:06.4   40             
 60 Ortiz, Steven             11 Banning -ss            19:08.3   41             
 61 Romero, Richard           11 Tustin                 19:08.9                  
 62 Jefferson, Andrew         11 Del Norte (Sd)         19:10.3   42             
 63 Aasland, Nate             11 Maranatha              19:14.3                  
 64 Garcia, Andres            11 South Pasadena         19:14.8   43             
 65 Wassenaar, Tim            11 Tustin                 19:18.5                  
 66 Mazariegoz, Jared         11 Irvine                 19:22.9   44             
 67 Green, Matt               11 Maranatha              19:30.3                  
 68 Qui, Frank                11 Irvine                 19:32.7   45             
 69 Hurtado, Cesar            11 Ocean View             19:33.7   46             
 70 Penumudi, Ahkil           11 Del Norte (Sd)         19:35.8                  
 71 Corbiere, Loic            11 Laguna Beach           19:36.2   47             
 72 Jared, Daly               11 Village Christian      19:37.0                  
 73 Brobston, Cody            11 Western Christian      19:37.4                  
 74 Zambrano, Sacramento      11 Tustin                 19:38.7                  
 75 Moore, Garrett            11 Arlington              19:46.8                  
 76 Merchant, Nadir           11 Del Norte (Sd)         19:48.5                  
 77 Rubio, Santana             9 Banning -ss            19:48.9   48             
 78 Rosales, Victor           11 Rancho Alamitos        20:01.1                  
 79 Ahn, Isaac                11 Pacific Ridge          20:05.0                  
 80 Manusky, Colton           11 Del Norte (Sd)         20:14.1                  
 81 lopez, bryan              11 Calvary Ch (Sa)        20:19.2                  
 82 Sullivan, Scott           11 Del Norte (Sd)         20:25.8                  
 83 Alexander, Edward         11 Maranatha              20:27.4                  
 84 Negrete, Bruno            11 Tustin                 20:45.1                  
 85 Larson, Nick              11 Ocean View             20:53.7   49             
 86 Marsh, Alex               11 Guajome Park Acad      21:03.5                  
 87 Justin, Wolfe             11 Village Christian      21:05.9                  
 88 Grimes, Levi              11 Maranatha              21:19.1                  
 89 Thompson, Daniel          11 Pacific Ridge          21:20.7                  
 90 Zhao Yu, Sunny            11 Del Norte (Sd)         21:24.2                  
 91 Zamudio, Miguel           11 Ocean View             21:25.5   50             
 92 Reyes, Richard            11 Banning -ss            21:30.1   51             
 93 Singer, Kyle              11 Ocean View             21:34.5   52             
 94 Xu, Haoze                 11 Army & Navy            21:35.3                  
 95 Salanga, Forrest          11 Guajome Park Acad      21:53.7                  
 96 Casey, Tirshfield         11 Pacific Ridge          22:20.4                  
 97 Yoshida, Yuichi           11 Irvine                 22:21.4                  
 98 Ferrel, Isaac             11 Southwest (Ec)         22:31.2                  
 99 Rimlinger, Matthew        11 Ocean View             22:53.5   53             
100 Shishido, Blake           10 Yorba Linda            23:24.4                  
101 Alibadi, Keaton           11 Army & Navy            23:53.6                  
102 Creason, Matthew          11 Desert Hot Sp          24:27.3   54             
103 Roth, Joseph              11 Army & Navy            24:35.6                  
104 Rob, Shin                 11 Village Christian      24:46.9                  
105 Enriquez, Julian          11 Desert Hot Sp          25:43.6   55             
106 Brown, Jason              11 Maranatha              25:53.7                  
107 Qin, Chris                11 Army & Navy            26:22.8                  
108 Robledo, Ismael           11 Desert Hot Sp          26:29.0   56             
109 Seise, Anthony            11 Central Union          26:45.8                  
110 Ching, Daren              11 Maranatha              27:30.0                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Yorba Linda                  51    3    7    8   15   18   25   29          
      Total Time:  1:23:49.50                                                    
         Average:    16:45.90                                                    
   2 Maranatha                    64    1    4   14   22   23   30   33          
      Total Time:  1:24:24.40                                                    
         Average:    16:52.88                                                    
   3 Laguna Beach                 67    6   10   12   13   26   47               
      Total Time:  1:25:27.90                                                    
         Average:    17:05.58                                                    
   4 Del Norte (Sd)               78    2    5   16   24   31   39   42          
      Total Time:  1:25:40.20                                                    
         Average:    17:08.04                                                    
   5 Irvine                      125   11   17   20   37   40   44   45          
      Total Time:  1:29:29.20                                                    
         Average:    17:53.84                                                    
   6 Banning -ss                 148    9   28   34   36   41   48   51          
      Total Time:  1:30:52.20                                                    
         Average:    18:10.44                                                    
   7 South Pasadena              167   19   32   35   38   43                    
      Total Time:  1:32:13.40                                                    
         Average:    18:26.68                                                    
   8 Desert Hot Sp               213   21   27   54   55   56                    
      Total Time:  1:52:04.70                                                    
         Average:    22:24.94                                                    
   9 Ocean View                  250   46   49   50   52   53                    
      Total Time:  1:46:20.90                                                    
         Average:    21:16.18                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 17  Boys 3 Mile Run CC Boys Seniors Division 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Bates, Chris              12 Whittier Christian     15:26.6    1             
  2 Valle, Santiago           12 Mission Hills          15:29.7                  
  3 Ponce, Gregorio           12 Southwest (Ec)         15:31.3    2             
  4 White, Jeff               11 Laguna Beach           15:43.3    3             
  5 Martinez, William         12 Artesia                15:49.2                  
  6 Leo, Carillo              12 Banning -ss            15:50.3    4             
  7 Castellanos, Oscar        12 Central Union          15:59.6    5             
  8 Monsivaiz, Alexander      12 Army & Navy            16:01.1                  
  9 Holthaus, Hunter          12 High Tech High         16:02.8                  
 10 Nichols, Tyler            12 Laguna Beach           16:15.1    6             
 11 Chen, Franco              12 Yorba Linda            16:17.1    7             
 12 Terry, David              12 Tustin                 16:33.3    8             
 13 Yeh, Bill                 12 Irvine                 16:34.8    9             
 14 Anderson, Calvin          12 Irvine                 16:41.2   10             
 15 Jones, Ryan               12 Laguna Beach           16:42.4   11             
 16 Huizar, Richard           12 Mission Hills          16:44.1                  
 17 Rivera, Richard           12 Central Union          16:46.0   12             
 18 Kaler, Navraj             12 Tustin                 16:47.0   13             
 19 Torres, Alexis            11 Central Union          16:47.5   14             
 20 Franczyk, Michael         12 Yorba Linda            16:48.9   15             
 21 Pizaro, Moises            12 Rancho Alamitos        16:52.8                  
 22 Mitchell, Chris           12 Arlington              16:53.7                  
 23 Maldonado, Alejandro      12 Tustin                 16:54.4   16             
 24 Alvarez, Ruben            12 Banning -ss            16:55.0   17             
 25 Gupta, Shikhar            12 Irvine                 16:58.9   18             
 26 Stowell, Kyle             12 Yorba Linda            17:01.4   19             
 27 Keithley, Jarrod          12 Whittier Christian     17:02.1   20             
 28 Guzman, Francisco         12 Desert Hot Sp          17:02.7   21             
 29 Pacera, Vince             12 Xavier Prep            17:07.2                  
 30 Rodriguez, Eric           12 Arlington              17:08.7                  
 31 Paulus, Max               12 Irvine                 17:09.4   22             
 32 Huh, Joseph               12 Whittier Christian     17:10.2   23             
 33 Francis, Connor           12 Yorba Linda            17:11.4   24             
 34 Nishimura, Keith          12 Irvine                 17:13.0   25             
 35 Barrett, Skylar           12 Maranatha              17:18.8   26             
 36 Tenango, Roger            12 Ocean View             17:20.9                  
 37 Lee, Jeremiah             12 Irvine                 17:21.4   27             
 38 Cordero, James            12 Maranatha              17:23.2   28             
 39 Lam, Andy                 12 Irvine                 17:25.5   29             
 40 Jeffers, Tim              12 Whittier Christian     17:27.8   30             
 41 Martinez, Daniel          12 Banning -ss            17:29.7   31             
 42 Cox, Josh                 12 Yorba Linda            17:35.7   32             
 43 Jaimes, Miguel            12 Laguna Beach           17:36.6   33             
 44 Ocampo, Gustavo           12 Desert Hot Sp          17:37.8   34             
 45 Reny, Robert              12 Maranatha              17:39.1   35             
 46 Rodriguez, Rogelio        12 Tustin                 17:39.6   36             
 47 Williams, Tim             12 Laguna Beach           17:44.1   37             
 48 Lara, Josue               12 Holtville              17:44.7                  
 49 Hasenpflug, Kevin         12 Army & Navy            17:45.2                  
 50 Fox, Kevyn                12 South Pasadena         17:45.7                  
 51 Mongkolpoonsuk, Brian     12 Irvine                 17:48.6                  
 52 Solis, Luis               12 Rancho Alamitos        17:52.2                  
 53 Orozco, Ricardo           12 Banning -ss            18:06.7   38             
 54 Ramirez, Ismael           11 Central Union          18:08.1   39             
 55 Dominguez, Fabian         12 Central Union          18:08.9   40             
 56 Fischer, Andrew           12 Whittier Christian     18:18.4   41             
 57 Bernstein, Colin          12 Yorba Linda            18:19.9   42             
 58 Recinos, Cesar            12 Rancho Alamitos        18:21.0                  
 59 Cordova, Joel             12 Desert Hot Sp          18:24.7   43             
 60 Walzel, Brandon           12 Xavier Prep            18:31.1                  
 61 Chhor, Pekthra            12 Banning -ss            18:31.9   44             
 62 Costes, Pablo             12 Del Norte (Sd)         18:32.6                  
 63 Tran, Josh                12 Yorba Linda            18:34.6   45             
 64 Cid, Alberto              12 Central Union          18:39.2   46             
 65 Varnau, Grant             12 Guajome Park Acad      18:40.4                  
 66 Masud, Rafee              12 Irvine                 19:05.0                  
 67 Stoll, Alex               12 Yorba Linda            19:11.7                  
 68 Lopez, Mario              12 Holtville              19:12.5                  
 69 Hurt, Devon               12 Yorba Linda            19:21.9                  
 70 Navarro, Albert           12 Southwest (Ec)         19:26.6   47             
 71 Arredondo, Augustine      12 Southwest (Ec)         19:30.3   48             
 72 Atwater, Jackson          12 South Pasadena         19:31.1                  
 73 Lee, David                12 South Pasadena         19:37.8                  
 74 Huh, Edwin                12 Irvine                 19:40.1                  
 75 Desai, Yash               12 Yorba Linda            19:40.7                  
 76 Machado, Jeremey          12 Western Christian      19:41.6                  
 77 Griffin, Jordan           12 Maranatha              19:42.6   49             
 78 Waldroupe, Mike           12 Rancho Alamitos        19:43.8                  
 79 Cruz, Pedro               12 Tustin                 19:58.9   50             
 80 Brian, Weeks              12 Village Christian      20:01.4                  
 81 Marchesini, Astor         12 Southwest (Ec)         20:04.6   51             
 82 Pozos, Gilberto           12 Guajome Park Acad      20:05.6                  
 83 Ramon, Erick              12 Desert Hot Sp          20:07.2   52             
 84 Lew, Daniel               12 Maranatha              20:10.2   53             
 85 Walk, Bryan               12 Southwest (Ec)         20:11.7   54             
 86 Pham, Taylor              12 Yorba Linda            20:30.3                  
 87 Duran, Marco              12 Desert Hot Sp          20:34.7   55             
 88 Yang, Fuechy              12 Banning -ss            20:39.6   56             
 89 Noyola, Kenny             12 Tustin                 21:20.2   57             
 90 Sanchez, Israel           12 Desert Hot Sp          21:20.7   58             
 91 Lee, Josheph              12 Irvine                 21:20.7                  
 92 Lay, Dominque             12 Irvine                 21:20.7                  
 93 Chapman, Caleb            12 Calvary Ch (Sa)        21:20.7                  
 94 Aquisola, Austin          12 Yorba Linda            21:20.7                  
 95 Galdamez, Walter          12 Desert Hot Sp          21:20.7   59             
 96 Omar, Younis              12 Pacific Ridge          21:20.7                  
 97 Patel, Anuj               12 Tustin                 21:20.7   60             
 98 Narula, Jai               12 Xavier Prep            21:20.7                  
 99 Ruiz, Diego               12 Desert Hot Sp          21:20.7                  
100 Almanza, Miguel           12 Desert Hot Sp          21:20.7                  
101 Freund, John              12 Guajome Park Acad      21:20.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Irvine                       84    9   10   18   22   25   27   29          
      Total Time:  1:24:37.30                                                    
         Average:    16:55.46                                                    
   2 Laguna Beach                 90    3    6   11   33   37                    
      Total Time:  1:24:01.50                                                    
         Average:    16:48.30                                                    
   3 Yorba Linda                  97    7   15   19   24   32   42   45          
      Total Time:  1:24:54.50                                                    
         Average:    16:58.90                                                    
   4 Central Union               110    5   12   14   39   40   46               
      Total Time:  1:25:50.10                                                    
         Average:    17:10.02                                                    
   5 Whittier Christian          115    1   20   23   30   41                    
      Total Time:  1:25:25.10                                                    
         Average:    17:05.02                                                    
   6 Tustin                      123    8   13   16   36   50   57   60          
      Total Time:  1:27:53.20                                                    
         Average:    17:34.64                                                    
   7 Banning -ss                 134    4   17   31   38   44   56               
      Total Time:  1:26:53.60                                                    
         Average:    17:22.72                                                    
   8 Maranatha                   191   26   28   35   49   53                    
      Total Time:  1:32:13.90                                                    
         Average:    18:26.78                                                    
   9 Southwest (Ec)              202    2   47   48   51   54                    
      Total Time:  1:34:44.50                                                    
         Average:    18:56.90                                                    
  10 Desert Hot Sp               205   21   34   43   52   55   58   59          
      Total Time:  1:33:47.10                                                    
         Average:    18:45.42                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 20  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Fr/So Division 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Simeroth, Jodi            10 Del Norte (Sd)         18:49.1    1             
  2 Miller, Deleany           10 Pacific Ridge          18:55.5    2             
  3 Breitschwerdt, Katelyn     9 St. Lucy's             19:23.8    3             
  4 Atnip, Piper              10 La Jolla               19:24.9    4             
  5 Hall, Tiana               10 Arlington              19:31.8                  
  6 Gastelum, Nayeli           9 Arlington              19:33.4                  
  7 Baskevitch, Kayla         10 Laguna Beach           19:38.9    5             
  8 White, Monica             10 Laguna Beach           19:45.3    6             
  9 riley, bethany            10 Calvary Ch (Sa)        19:50.3    7             
 10 Enriquez, Desirae          9 St. Lucy's             20:02.0    8             
 11 White, Remeny             10 South Pasadena         20:09.9    9             
 12 Tedrow, Gina              10 Mission Hills          20:10.4                  
 13 Serna, Samantha            9 Yorba Linda            20:10.8   10             
 14 Tapia, Ana                10 Yorba Linda            20:11.4   11             
 15 Negrete, Alejandra        12 Desert Mirage          20:12.0   12             
 16 Kalley, Katelyn           10 Del Norte (Sd)         20:17.8   13             
 17 Gavares, Katie            10 High Tech High         20:20.1                  
 18 Shankwiler, Amanda         9 Maranatha              20:26.6   14             
 19 DeKalb, Carisa             9 Del Norte (Sd)         20:33.5   15             
 20 Alire, Jessica            10 Yorba Linda            20:35.6   16             
 21 Parkinson, Cierra         10 Rosary                 20:37.8                  
 22 Barrett, Nicollette        9 Del Norte (Sd)         20:38.5   17             
 23 Ozuna, Amanda              9 Laguna Beach           20:39.5   18             
 24 Gabrielle, Clarke         10 Pacific Ridge          20:49.2   19             
 25 Bierly, Parker            10 Saddleback V           21:03.3   20             
 26 Castillo, Kayleigh        10 Yorba Linda            21:03.9   21             
 27 Brodell, Regina           10 Central Union          21:11.2                  
 28 Hale, Faith                9 Laguna Beach           21:11.9   22             
 29 Ausherman, Christine       9 Village Christian      21:12.6                  
 30 james, annie               9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        21:15.9   23             
 31 Miller, Anya              10 Laguna Beach           21:17.2   24             
 32 Parea, Randee              9 Xavier Prep            21:18.2   25             
 33 Honore, Stephanie         10 St. Lucy's             21:19.2   26             
 34 Howard, Peyton            10 Del Norte (Sd)         21:27.2   27             
 35 McColloch, Emily          10 Ocean View             21:28.2   28             
 36 Kairy, Lisa                9 High Tech High         21:29.3                  
 37 Prak, Maleah               9 Banning -ss            21:29.9   29             
 38 Hoffman, Christa           9 Del Norte (Sd)         21:30.5   30             
 39 Arana, Kenna              11 St. Lucy's             21:31.2   31             
 40 Miranda, Ryen             10 St. Lucy's             21:32.0   32             
 41 Winson, Darby             10 Laguna Beach           21:32.6   33             
 42 Martinez, Coral           10 Ocean View             21:33.2   34             
 43 Vaccaro, Giuliana         10 Yorba Linda            21:33.8   35             
 44 Snowball, Aubrey          10 Saddleback V           21:34.4   36             
 45 Gunnell, Victoria          9 Laguna Beach           21:35.3   37             
 46 McCann, Shannah           10 Del Norte (Sd)         21:35.9   38             
 47 Scott, Emily              10 Calvary Ch (Sa)        21:45.3   39             
 48 Anderson, Valerie          9 Arlington              21:51.7                  
 49 scherer, kc               10 Calvary Ch (Sa)        21:53.0   40             
 50 McGreal, Jackie           10 Maranatha              21:54.3   41             
 51 Porras, Sydney            10 Yorba Linda            21:55.2   42             
 52 Ayoub, Jaegan              9 La Jolla               21:58.3   43             
 53 Garcia, Michelle          10 High Tech High         21:59.1                  
 54 Garrison, Victoria         9 Western Christian      22:00.2                  
 55 Guerrero, Priscilla        9 St. Lucy's             22:00.9   44             
 56 De La Rosa, Victoria       9 Banning -ss            22:02.0   45             
 57 Cendejas, Mouriann         9 Rosary                 22:05.4                  
 58 Stowell, Gigi              9 Yorba Linda            22:07.0   46             
 59 Daley, Megan               9 Guajome Park Acad      22:12.2   47             
 60 Sonksen, Katelynn         10 Saddleback V           22:17.4   48             
 61 Liu, Maggie                9 South Pasadena         22:18.0   49             
 62 Hunter, Rachel             9 Laguna Beach           22:25.2                  
 63 Mara, Lauren              10 Western Christian      22:26.1                  
 64 Ebiner, Emily              9 St. Lucy's             22:27.5   50             
 65 Davis, Destiny            10 Maranatha              22:29.3   51             
 66 Stevenson, Emly           10 Central Union          22:30.1                  
 67 Roizman, Nathali          10 Yorba Linda            22:30.7                  
 68 mcmaster, haley            9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        22:32.0   52             
 69 captain, page              9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        22:32.4   53             
 70 Flores, Rosemary          10 Tustin                 22:33.1   54             
 71 Eva, Loeser               10 Pacific Ridge          22:34.7   55             
 72 Gaytan, Elizabeth         12 Desert Mirage          22:35.8   56             
 73 Castaneda, Monica         10 Xavier Prep            22:39.4   57             
 74 Gabriel, Kira              9 South Pasadena         22:40.7   58             
 75 Foster, Claire             9 South Pasadena         22:41.2   59             
 76 Phan, Rebecca             10 South Pasadena         22:41.8   60             
 77 Lui, Kathy                10 South Pasadena         22:42.3   61             
 78 White, Kalina              9 Guajome Park Acad      22:53.7   62             
 79 montecino, samantha       10 Calvary Ch (Sa)        22:54.4   63             
 80 Schwartz, Alissa          10 Yorba Linda            22:55.9                  
 81 Corsaro, Kristen          10 St. Lucy's             22:58.5                  
 82 Wonser, Brooke             9 Village Christian      22:59.4                  
 83 Choi, Amy                  9 South Pasadena         23:01.0   64             
 84 Dykman, Erin              10 Tustin                 23:02.5   65             
 85 Aceves, Diana              9 St. Lucy's             23:20.6                  
 86 Kennedy, Lily              9 La Jolla               23:30.2   66             
 87 Chong, Emily              10 Pacific Ridge          23:34.2   67             
 88 Seet, Andrea              10 South Pasadena         23:36.4                  
 89 Piceno, Cristina           9 Tustin                 23:37.5   68             
 90 Baez, Sofie               10 Xavier Prep            23:39.6   69             
 91 Nasiell, Julia             9 Laguna Beach           23:44.4                  
 92 Warren, Stephanie          9 South Pasadena         23:45.9                  
 93 Shier, Sarah              10 Saddleback V           23:46.8   70             
 94 Pine, Adriana              9 Desert Hot Sp          23:47.4                  
 95 Holtz, Misha              10 South Pasadena         23:48.0                  
 96 Gossett, Andrea           10 Laguna Beach           23:49.8                  
 97 Morse, Angelicah          10 Southwest (Ec)         23:51.1                  
 98 Sanchez, Miriam            9 Banning -ss            23:54.6   71             
 99 Candelario, Kimberly       9 Banning -ss            23:56.6   72             
100 Dugan, Jordyn             10 Western Christian      24:01.5                  
101 Ikerd, Kelcey             10 St. Lucy's             24:05.5                  
102 Pippin, Katie              9 Whittier Christian     24:07.3                  
103 Lopez, Glenda              9 Xavier Prep            24:11.5   73             
104 Millan, Stephanie          9 Banning -ss            24:16.2   74             
105 Martinez, Claudia         10 Desert Mirage          24:19.0   75             
106 devartanian, rebekah      10 Calvary Ch (Sa)        24:21.4                  
107 North, Ally                9 Del Norte (Sd)         24:24.9                  
108 Zhangada, Amy              9 Del Norte (Sd)         24:25.6                  
109 Dressler, Ashlyn          10 Saddleback V           24:29.4   76             
110 Mashayekan, Nickie         9 La Jolla               24:30.9   77             
111 Ngan, Katherine            9 South Pasadena         24:33.3                  
112 Escobar, Daniela          12 Desert Mirage          24:34.2   78             
113 Negrete, Ruby             10 Desert Mirage          24:34.8   79             
114 Flink, Emily              10 Yorba Linda            24:38.6                  
115 pan, betty                 9 Arlington              24:46.2                  
116 Kelly, Madelyn             9 Rosary                 24:58.6                  
117 Lowera, Kaigan             9 Village Christian      25:14.4                  
118 hermes, kalena             9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        25:16.1                  
119 Lou, Clarice              10 Maranatha              25:27.5   80             
120 Anguiano, Lizbeth          9 Tustin                 25:38.0   81             
121 Garcia, Matilde           10 Tustin                 25:38.7   82             
122 Torres, Crystal           11 Desert Mirage          25:40.3   83             
123 Briwick, Jessica           9 Saddleback V           25:40.9   84             
124 Richmond, Marina           9 Rancho Alamitos        25:42.9                  
125 Viloria, Mia               9 Saddleback V           25:49.3   85             
126 Truong, Emily             10 Ocean View             25:52.8   86             
127 Cruz, Cindy               10 Tustin                 25:53.5   87             
128 Walker, Makayla           10 Tustin                 25:55.6   88             
129 Carter, Alexis             9 Banning -ss            25:57.7   89             
130 Aguilar, Jazmin           10 Southwest (Ec)         25:58.4                  
131 Gonzalez, Tatiana          9 Ocean View             26:00.4   90             
132 Naitoh, Sarah              9 La Jolla               26:03.1   91             
133 Wineman, Emma              9 La Jolla               26:04.2   92             
134 Zarate, Rachel            10 Tustin                 26:16.9                  
135 Negrete, Brenda            9 Tustin                 26:21.6                  
136 Santos, Breanne            9 Xavier Prep            26:32.2   93             
137 Garcia, Naazma            10 Tustin                 26:33.1                  
138 Cowan, Kelly               9 Guajome Park Acad      26:37.1   94             
139 Myer, Meghan               9 Ocean View             26:51.1   95             
140 Caparas, Francesca        10 Xavier Prep            26:52.1   96             
141 Rachel, Perelman          10 Pacific Ridge          26:52.9   97             
142 Demilly-Otteson, Nadia    10 Laguna Beach           26:59.2                  
143 bove, ginger               9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        27:20.4                  
144 Santana, Karen            12 Desert Mirage          27:22.9   98             
145 Dominguez, Ali            10 Guajome Park Acad      27:28.9   99             
146 Nielson, Perry            10 Laguna Beach           27:31.9                  
147 Turley, Erin              10 St. Lucy's             27:35.1                  
148 Montes, Amanda             9 Rosary                 27:37.9                  
149 Hernandez, Jessie          9 La Jolla               27:41.5  100             
150 Cortez, Miraya             9 South Pasadena         27:47.8                  
151 santana, desiree           9 Calvary Ch (Sa)        27:53.6                  
152 Anderson, Reyna            9 Guajome Park Acad      27:55.5  101             
153 Jensen, Kate               9 La Jolla               27:59.9                  
154 Reynoso, Alex             10 Yorba Linda            28:08.1                  
155 Patel, Purva              10 Tustin                 28:11.5                  
156 Alvarado, Laryssa         10 Central Union          28:16.1                  
157 Alvarado, Yatsiri         10 Desert Mirage          28:16.1                  
158 Fernandez, Abigail        10 Banning -ss            28:16.1  102             
159 Larsen, Anika             10 Laguna Beach           28:16.1                  
160 Hernandez, Sandy           9 Rancho Alamitos        28:16.1                  
161 Salanga, Heather           9 Guajome Park Acad      28:16.1  103             
162 Reed, Jackie              10 Guajome Park Acad      28:16.1  104             
163 Linton, Monique            9 Banning -ss            28:16.1                  
164 Torres, Stephany          12 Desert Mirage          28:16.1                  
165 Tapia, Yasmin             10 Guajome Park Acad      28:16.1                  
166 Vasantachat, Jacky         9 Maranatha              28:16.1  105             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Del Norte (Sd)               73    1   13   15   17   27   30   38          
      Total Time:  1:41:46.10                                                    
         Average:    20:21.22                                                    
   2 Laguna Beach                 75    5    6   18   22   24   33   37          
      Total Time:  1:42:32.80                                                    
         Average:    20:30.56                                                    
   3 Yorba Linda                  93   10   11   16   21   35   42   46          
      Total Time:  1:43:35.50                                                    
         Average:    20:43.10                                                    
   4 St. Lucy's                  100    3    8   26   31   32   44   50          
      Total Time:  1:43:48.20                                                    
         Average:    20:45.64                                                    
   5 Calvary Ch (Sa)             161    7   23   39   40   52   53   63          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.50                                                    
         Average:    21:27.30                                                    
   6 South Pasadena              235    9   49   58   59   60   61   64          
      Total Time:  1:50:31.60                                                    
         Average:    22:06.32                                                    
   7 Pacific Ridge               240    2   19   55   67   97                    
      Total Time:  1:52:46.50                                                    
         Average:    22:33.30                                                    
   8 Saddleback Valley Christi   250   20   36   48   70   76   84   85          
      Total Time:  1:53:11.30                                                    
         Average:    22:38.26                                                    
   9 La Jolla                    281    4   43   66   77   91   92  100          
      Total Time:  1:55:27.40                                                    
         Average:    23:05.48                                                    
  10 Banning -ss                 291   29   45   71   72   74   89  102          
      Total Time:  1:55:39.30                                                    
         Average:    23:07.86                                                    
  11 Maranatha                   291   14   41   51   80  105                    
      Total Time:  1:58:33.80                                                    
         Average:    23:42.76                                                    
  12 Desert Mirage               300   12   56   75   78   79   83   98          
      Total Time:  1:56:15.80                                                    
         Average:    23:15.16                                                    
  13 Xavier Prep                 317   25   57   69   73   93   96               
      Total Time:  1:58:20.90                                                    
         Average:    23:40.18                                                    
  14 Ocean View                  333   28   34   86   90   95                    
      Total Time:  2:01:45.70                                                    
         Average:    24:21.14                                                    
  15 Tustin                      350   54   65   68   81   82   87   88          
      Total Time:  2:00:29.80                                                    
         Average:    24:05.96                                                    
  16 Guajome Park Acad           403   47   62   94   99  101  103  104          
      Total Time:  2:07:07.40                                                    
         Average:    25:25.48                                                    

 Dana Hills High School                                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Dana Hills Invitational - 9/24/2011                       
                             Dana Hills High School                              
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 18  Girls 3 Mile Run CC Girls Jr/Sr Division 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hunt, Kelli               12 Whittier Christian     17:19.7                  
  2 Vaccaro, Francesca        12 Yorba Linda            18:54.5    1             
  3 Doyle, Monica             11 Del Norte (Sd)         19:04.4    2             
  4 Emily, Peterson           12 Rosary                 19:09.9    3             
  5 Smith, Ebony              11 Arlington              19:10.2    4             
  6 Schafer, Natalie          12 Arlington              19:11.9    5             
  7 Hirahara, Karisa          11 Yorba Linda            19:15.2    6             
  8 Torrence, Anna            11 Yorba Linda            19:17.2    7             
  9 Federici, Simone          11 High Tech High         19:26.0                  
 10 Stevens, Amanda           11 Yorba Linda            19:27.7    8             
 11 Darouie, Amanda           12 Mission Hills          19:32.2    9             
 12 Branham, Mindy            12 Desert Hot Sp          19:49.8   10             
 13 Branham, Cindy            12 Desert Hot Sp          19:51.8   11             
 14 Darnbrough, Kayla         11 Yorba Linda            19:57.6   12             
 15 Smith, Tori               12 Southwest (Ec)         20:00.4   13             
 16 Faizy, Sina               11 Del Norte (Sd)         20:04.5   14             
 17 Murray, Alisa             12 Arlington              20:08.3   15             
 18 Harb, Sabrina             11 Pacific Ridge          20:11.3                  
 19 Myers, Marion             11 Mission Hills          20:11.5   16             
 20 Perelman, Abbey           12 Pacific Ridge          20:12.0                  
 21 Kindig, Sierra            11 Del Norte (Sd)         20:18.7   17             
 22 Stevenson, Kylie          11 Arlington              20:24.3   18             
 23 Richerdson, Hayley        11 Mission Hills          20:25.2   19             
 24 Keating, Carolyn          12 High Tech High         20:26.4                  
 25 Thorhaug, Danielle        11 Yorba Linda            20:26.8   20             
 26 Guirant, Iliana           11 High Tech High         20:31.3                  
 27 Valarde, Ana              11 Del Norte (Sd)         20:32.9   21             
 28 Mitchell, Ashley          11 Del Norte (Sd)         20:37.4   22             
 29 Parker, Morgan            12 Arlington              20:41.8   23             
 30 Toghian, Jessica          11 Yorba Linda            20:42.2   24             
 31 Kiss, Renata              12 Village Christian      20:42.6                  
 32 Garcia, Rosina            11 Whittier Christian     20:46.5                  
 33 Chan, Cindy               12 South Pasadena         20:59.0   25             
 34 Gavilanes, Gabriela       11 St. Lucy's             20:59.8   26             
 35 Wright, Cheyenne          12 Banning -ss            21:02.1   27             
 36 Glockner, Katie           12 Pacific Ridge          21:04.0                  
 37 Lopez, Amanda             11 St. Lucy's             21:05.1   28             
 38 Armenta, Erica            11 Mission Hills          21:09.7   29             
 39 Fria, Leigh Anne          11 Mission Hills          21:10.9   30             
 40 Cortes, Ariana            11 Rosary                 21:12.3   31             
 41 McDonnell, Megan          11 Rosary                 21:12.6   32             
 42 Munn, Mica                11 Yorba Linda            21:13.0                  
 43 Wherry, Abby              12 Ocean View             21:13.7   33             
 44 Shao, Kei                 11 South Pasadena         21:14.4   34             
 45 Landa, Anahi              12 Desert Hot Sp          21:16.2   35             
 46 Trujillo, Annelise        11 Maranatha              21:21.0                  
 47 Gallegos, Kiana           11 Rancho Alamitos        21:24.0   36             
 48 Soriano, Alejandra        11 Rancho Alamitos        21:24.4   37             
 49 Arcinieaga, Mithzy        11 Rancho Alamitos        21:24.6   38             
 50 Granados, Rochelle        12 Desert Hot Sp          21:25.0   39             
 51 Detzel, Zoe               10 South Pasadena         21:28.0   40             
 52 Wells, Rianna             12 Guajome Park Acad      21:37.7   41             
 53 Ornelas, Rebekah          11 Arlington              21:41.7   42             
 54 Prinzing, Kelly           12 Yorba Linda            21:42.4                  
 55 Aguilar, Silvia           11 Banning -ss            21:45.4   43             
 56 Ocampo, Stefany           11 Desert Hot Sp          21:48.1   44             
 57 hermies, brenna           10 Calvary Ch (Sa)        21:49.8                  
 58 Magdalik, Samantha        12 St. Lucy's             21:50.3   45             
 59 Ebiner, Katie             11 St. Lucy's             21:51.8   46             
 60 Fernadez, Marisol         12 Banning -ss            22:01.6   47             
 61 Guerrero, Meghan          12 Yorba Linda            22:01.9                  
 62 morgan, katie             12 Calvary Ch (Sa)        22:06.5                  
 63 Boyajian, Barbara         12 Village Christian      22:10.4                  
 64 Werdeman, Brittany        11 Del Norte (Sd)         22:10.7   48             
 65 Buenconsejo, Erica        11 Del Norte (Sd)         22:12.4   49             
 66 Vergel de Dios, Leah      12 Whittier Christian     22:12.6                  
 67 Peralez, Megan            11 St. Lucy's             22:12.9   50             
 68 Contreras, Christina      11 Central Union          22:13.2   51             
 69 Chandler, Natasha         11 La Jolla               22:18.9                  
 70 Cameron, Christi          11 St. Lucy's             22:29.3   52             
 71 Wonser, Megan             11 Village Christian      22:35.1                  
 72 Arroyo, Yadira            11 Rancho Alamitos        22:42.1   53             
 73 Ghumman, Jasleen          11 Del Norte (Sd)         22:43.1                  
 74 Jimenez, Alexandra        12 Southwest (Ec)         22:46.9   54             
 75 Greek, Ellen              12 Tustin                 22:47.7   55             
 76 Gonzalez, Lydia           11 Desert Hot Sp          22:48.5   56             
 77 Chang, Mackenzie          11 South Pasadena         22:51.5   57             
 78 Walters, Allison          12 Tustin                 22:53.8   58             
 79 Chin-Robinson, Taci       12 South Pasadena         23:05.1   59             
 80 Chapman, Lexi             12 Tustin                 23:14.7   60             
 81 Jenks, Grace              11 Maranatha              23:17.8                  
 82 Santiago, Areley          12 Banning -ss            23:24.3   61             
 83 Lucaci, Rachel            11 Rancho Alamitos        23:24.6   62             
 84 Blackney, Linh            11 Whittier Christian     23:25.8                  
 85 Lohr, Lia                 12 South Pasadena         23:29.5   63             
 86 Young, Rachel             11 Laguna Beach           23:32.3                  
 87 Oksnee, Isabel            12 Guajome Park Acad      23:38.0   64             
 88 Jaime, Aubrie             11 St. Lucy's             23:40.9   65             
 89 DE LA Cruz, Sarah         12 Desert Hot Sp          23:46.9   66             
 90 Rodriguez, Laura          12 Southwest (Ec)         23:47.2   67             
 91 Bui, Amy                  11 Rancho Alamitos        24:02.7   68             
 92 Marin, Stacy              10 Artesia                24:09.0                  
 93 Morales, Sara             12 Rosary                 24:13.6   69             
 94 Alvarez, Jacklyn          11 Central Union          24:17.3   70             
 95 Camargo, Alyssa           11 St. Lucy's             24:18.8                  
 96 Cordova, Emily            11 Rosary                 24:20.0   71             
 97 Show, Tiffany             12 South Pasadena         24:20.9   72             
 98 Ciano, Anastasia          11 Yorba Linda            24:34.5                  
 99 Hong, Elaine              12 South Pasadena         24:37.3                  
100 Prak Sanchez, Alana       11 Banning -ss            24:38.7   73             
101 Alvarez, Karina           12 Desert Hot Sp          24:41.2                  
102 Garcia, Crystal           11 Tustin                 24:44.1   74             
103 Torquato, Hailey          11 Tustin                 24:59.7   75             
104 Hovsepian, Allie          12 Maranatha              25:32.5                  
105 Alvarez, Joyce            12 Central Union          25:43.6   76             
106 Wright, Kellyn            12 Central Union          25:46.8   77             
107 Le, Yasmin                11 Ocean View             25:47.2   78             
108 Conti, Georgia            11 Laguna Beach           25:50.2                  
109 Jaramillo, Amy            12 Desert Hot Sp          25:59.8                  
110 Duran, Leslie             11 Artesia                26:02.4                  
111 Aguilar, Jenepher         12 Rancho Alamitos        26:05.7   79             
112 Daugherty, Kaylee         11 Banning -ss            26:11.5   80             
113 Labrador, Jasmine         12 Yorba Linda            26:11.8                  
114 Montoya, Becky            11 Central Union          26:17.8   81             
115 Mendez, Jacqueline        11 Southwest (Ec)         26:26.5   82             
116 Haro, Natalie             11 Artesia                26:27.2                  
117 Javaheri, Vesta           11 South Pasadena         26:31.9                  
118 Catchpole, Madison        11 Pacific Ridge          26:37.6                  
119 Kim, June                 11 South Pasadena         26:39.6                  
120 Espinoza, Elizabeth       12 Southwest (Ec)         26:48.3   83             
121 Capalbo, Corie            11 Ocean View             26:51.6   84             
122 Gutierrez, Stella         12 Central Union          26:53.4   85             
123 Guitterez, Jocelyn        12 Rosary                 26:53.4   86             
124 Vicente, Xochitl          11 Ocean View             26:53.4   87             
125 Moreno, Lizbeth           12 Guajome Park Acad      26:53.4   88             
126 Cruz, Bianca              12 Central Union          26:53.4   89             
127 Munoz, Melina             11 Banning -ss            26:53.4   90             
128 Lester, Sylvi             12 Laguna Beach           26:53.4                  
129 Serrano., Dayanna         12 Central Union          26:53.4                  
130 Pantoja, Marilena         11 Ocean View             26:53.4   91             
131 Montgomery, Grace         11 Rancho Alamitos        26:53.4                  
132 Lenos, Alejandra          12 Desert Hot Sp          26:53.4                  
133 Lesu, Easter              12 Guajome Park Acad      26:53.4   92             
134 Greim, Rachel             12 Guajome Park Acad      26:53.4   93             
135 Lenos, Fabiola            12 Desert Hot Sp          26:53.4                  
136 Stickell, Caroline        12 Xavier Prep            26:53.4                  
137 Garrett, Jaina            12 Guajome Park Acad      26:53.4   94             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Yorba Linda                  34    1    6    7    8   12   20   24          
      Total Time:  1:36:52.20                                                    
         Average:    19:22.44                                                    
   2 Arlington                    65    4    5   15   18   23   42               
      Total Time:  1:39:36.50                                                    
         Average:    19:55.30                                                    
   3 Del Norte (Sd)               76    2   14   17   21   22   48   49          
      Total Time:  1:40:37.90                                                    
         Average:    20:07.58                                                    
   4 Mission Hills               103    9   16   19   29   30                    
      Total Time:  1:42:29.50                                                    
         Average:    20:29.90                                                    
   5 Desert Hot Sp               139   10   11   35   39   44   56   66          
      Total Time:  1:44:10.90                                                    
         Average:    20:50.18                                                    
   6 St. Lucy's                  195   26   28   45   46   50   52   65          
      Total Time:  1:47:59.90                                                    
         Average:    21:35.98                                                    
   7 Rosary                      206    3   31   32   69   71   86               
      Total Time:  1:50:08.40                                                    
         Average:    22:01.68                                                    
   8 South Pasadena              215   25   34   40   57   59   63   72          
      Total Time:  1:49:38.00                                                    
         Average:    21:55.60                                                    
   9 Rancho Alamitos             226   36   37   38   53   62   68   79          
      Total Time:  1:50:19.70                                                    
         Average:    22:03.94                                                    
  10 Banning -ss                 251   27   43   47   61   73   80   90          
      Total Time:  1:52:52.11                                                    
         Average:    22:34.42                                                    
  11 Southwest (Ec)              299   13   54   67   82   83                    
      Total Time:  1:59:49.30                                                    
         Average:    23:57.86                                                    
  12 Tustin                      322   55   58   60   74   75                    
      Total Time:  1:58:40.00                                                    
         Average:    23:44.00                                                    
  13 Central Union               355   51   70   76   77   81   85   89          
      Total Time:  2:04:18.70                                                    
         Average:    24:51.74                                                    
  14 Ocean View                  373   33   78   84   87   91                    
      Total Time:  2:07:39.30                                                    
         Average:    25:31.86                                                    
  15 Guajome Park Acad           378   41   64   88   92   93   94               
      Total Time:  2:05:55.90                                                    
         Average:    25:11.18                                                    


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada