RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Cherokee Challenge - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2011 Results - Cherokee Challenge

#1 05 September 2011 03:18 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Cherokee Challenge 2011 - 9/10/2011                       
                                   Cherokee HS                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================         
 1 Garrett, Stephen             Tatnall               10:28.17    1             
  2 Culbreath, Noah              Kingsway              10:47.61    2             
  3 Howley, Sean                 Southern Regional     10:51.84    3             
  4 Gandolfo-Lucia, Nick         Haddon Heights        10:57.83    4             
  5 Fisher, Ryan                 Robbinsville          11:08.59    5             
  6 Naraesingh, Radcliffe        Pleasantville         11:08.97    6             
  7 Roberts, Timothy             Gcit                  11:16.64    7             
  8 Neville, Nicholas            South Brunswick       11:18.91    8             
  9 Brennan, Dan                 Haddonfield Mem       11:20.64    9             
 10 Lopez, Jared                 Holy Spirit           11:22.68   10             
 11 Ward, Jimmy                  Southern Regional     11:24.15   11             
 12 Weber, Joseph                South Brunswick       11:25.04   12             
 13 McCann, Kyle                 South Brunswick       11:27.87   13             
 14 Fisher, Michael              Robbinsville          11:31.42   14             
 15 Antebi, Jordan               Hopewell Valley       11:31.92   15             
 16 Dispoto, Cole                Toms River North      11:32.33   16             
 17 Snyder, Kyle                 Hammonton             11:36.89   17             
 18 Groman, Ian                  Haddon Heights        11:37.29   18             
 19 Barton, Shawn                Delsea                11:38.41   19             
 20 Mitchell, Brian              Howell                11:40.37   20             
 21 Carter, Sam                  Delsea                11:41.06   21             
 22 Prevard, Noah                Pleasantville         11:45.36   22             
 23 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Rancocas Valley       11:47.71   23             
 24 Forcini, Chris               Northern Burlington   11:48.83   24             
 25 Mozart, Zachary              Barnegat High Sc      11:50.98   25             
 26 Farrell, Matt                DWHS                  11:51.66   26             
 27 Forbes, Nick                 Haddonfield Mem       11:52.80   27             
 28 Gentek, Trevor               Wildwood              11:53.85   28             
 29 Herrera, Sean                Haddon Heights        11:54.17   29             
 30 Jabril, Garlic               Woodstown             11:54.49   30             
 31 Young, Matthew               Maple Shade           11:55.82   31             
 32 Pelcin, Will                 DWHS                  11:57.75   32             
 33 Kmiec, Casimir               Clearview             11:58.67   33             
 34 Gordon, Joey                 Toms River North      11:58.88   34             
 35 Gross, Ryan                  Robbinsville          11:59.51   35             
 36 Hadtke, Brandon              Ocean City            12:04.99   36             
 37 Corbley, Ryan                Lacey                 12:08.47   37             
 38 Henry, Daniel                Clearview             12:09.26   38             
 39 Stubbs, Tynell               Bridgeteon            12:10.83   39             
 40 Coraccio, Carlo              Southern Regional     12:11.27   40             
 41 Alansky, Tyler               DWHS                  12:11.59   41             
 42 Bermudez, Cristian           Toms River North      12:11.96   42             
 43 Wayman, Bernard              Toms River North      12:12.33   43             
 44 Christou, Yianni             Lenape High School    12:12.82   44             
 45 Vadino, Val                  Saint Joe             12:13.87   45             
 46 Detone, Justin               Cherokee              12:14.14   46             
 47 Duff, Tom                    Egg Harbor Twp        12:14.87   47             
 48 Garrett, Joey                Tatnall               12:15.31   48             
 49 James, Spinelli              Haddonfield Mem       12:17.32   49             
 50 Zahidi, Idriss               McNair Academic       12:18.60   50             
 51 Park, Zachary                Barnegat High Sc      12:20.15   51             
 52 Henry, Austin                Egg Harbor Twp        12:24.48   52             
 53 Hutchison, Shawn             Bishop Eustace Prep   12:24.65   53             
 54 Busichio, Joeseph            Point Boro            12:26.88   54             
 55 Barone, Chris                Howell                12:27.93   55             
 56 Nikolin, Bogdan              McNair Academic       12:28.74   56             
 57 Culbreath, Trevor            Kingsway              12:29.29   57             
 58 Feigin, Jordan               Toms River East       12:29.74   58             
 59 Transue, James               Cherokee              12:30.28   59             
 60 torney, andrew               Washington Twp        12:31.47   60             
 61 Marino, Kyle                 Brick Township        12:31.69   61             
 62 Casales, Robert              McNair Academic       12:32.74   62             
 63 Kalib, Kalib                 Sterling              12:33.78   63             
 64 Jurasinski, Gus              Ocean City            12:35.56   64             
 65 Zubrzycki, Matt              Lenape High School    12:36.58   65             
 66 Duffield, George             Lenape High School    12:37.61   66             
 67 Sokolowski, Anthony          Eastern               12:38.30   67             
 68 Escarate, Tyler              Southern Regional     12:38.66   68             
 69 Smith, Jeff                  Howell                12:39.84   69             
 70 Brasberger, Eric             Timber Creek          12:42.65   70             
 71 O'Dwyer, Connor              Northern Burlington   12:43.28   71             
 72 Caruso, Anthony              Eastern               12:43.74   72             
 73 Johnson, Robert              Lacey                 12:49.19   73             
 74 Schmidt, William             Paul Vi-Haddonfield   12:49.33   74             
 75 Stevens, Daniel              Haddonfield Mem       12:49.81   75             
 76 Munson, Dominick             Timber Creek          12:50.11   76             
 77 Grover, Ryan                 Sterling              12:51.20   77             
 78 Ali, Mussab                  McNair Academic       12:52.04   78             
 79 Walker, Sean                 Toms River North      12:54.57   79             
 80 Fraser, Mike                 Woodstown             12:54.95   80             
 81 Higgins, Pat                 Woodstown             12:55.30   81             
 82 MacPherson, Shawn            Sterling              12:56.08   82             
 83 Nagiewicz, Travis            Brick Township        12:56.78   83             
 84 Ray, Eric                    Southern Regional     12:57.11   84             
 85 Alicea, Joe                  Howell                12:57.72   85             
 86 Mamounis, Matt               Delsea                12:59.00   86             
 87 O'Leary, Kameron             Point Boro            13:00.26   87             
 88 Parr, Jeff                   Howell                13:01.33   88             
 89 Barsoum, Mike                Moorestown            13:02.65   89             
 90 Wickersham, Raleigh          Woodstown             13:04.40   90             
 91 Rottler-Gurley, Ben          Paul Vi-Haddonfield   13:05.23   91             
 92 williamson, matt             Washington Twp        13:09.70   92             
 93 Lamberti, Sam                Toms River East       13:10.88   93             
 94 Sandoli, Stephen             South Brunswick       13:12.08   94             
 95 Meisle, Jake                 Clearview             13:12.33   95             
 96 LeHan, Troy                  South Brunswick       13:13.23   96             
 97 Boero, Matt                  Southern Regional     13:13.82   97             
 98 Khonke, Matt                 Bordentown            13:15.65   98             
 99 DePativo, Nick               Lenape High School    13:16.47   99             
100 Brogan, Austin               Cranford              13:16.75  100             
101 Rebelo, Sebastian            Cranford              13:17.04  101             
102 McDonald, Matthew            South Brunswick       13:17.52  102             
103 Spirgel, Sam                 Moorestown            13:18.97  103             
104 Nokes, Griffin               Southern Regional     13:22.11  104             
105 Samaniego, Eric              Toms River East       13:22.74  105             
106 DeRoma, Nick                 Toms River East       13:23.29  106             
107 Chilelli, Chris              Bordentown            13:23.67  107             
108 Manuellian, Jake             A.L.Johnson           13:23.93  108             
109 Kietnz, Jake                 Delsea                13:24.23  109             
110 Coleman, Jermaine            Kingsway              13:24.88  110             
111 Maravilla, Lluis             A.L.Johnson           13:25.31  111             
112 Wooten, Ben                  DWHS                  13:25.95  112             
113 Tribuna, Chris               Governor Livingston   13:26.57  113             
114 Macaluso, Mike               Moorestown            13:26.90  114             
115 Childress, John              Kingsway              13:27.23  115             
116 Skotnicki, Matt              Haddon Heights        13:27.72  116             
117 Muscarella, Matt             Governor Livingston   13:28.04  117             
118 Ostrander, Eric              Toms River East       13:28.46  118             
119 Parikh, Ayush                McNair Academic       13:29.14  119             
120 Fogerty, Jack                Colts Neck            13:30.32  120             
121 Amico, Logan                 Delsea                13:30.84  121             
122 Pierpoint, Travis            Ocean City            13:32.17  122             
123 Sobieski, Michael            Eastern               13:33.60  123             
124 Borreggine, Savino           Audubon High School   13:34.30  124             
125 Ahmed, Farris                South Brunswick       13:34.89  125             
126 Wyshinski, Randy             Pennsville            13:35.38  126             
127 Rodriguez, Dan               Southern Regional     13:36.00  127             
128 calhoun, ryan                Washington Twp        13:36.48  128             
129 Martino, Mike                Northern Burlington   13:40.29  129             
130 Howard, Graham               Cranford              13:41.83  130             
131 Graessle, William            Northern Burlington   13:42.96  131             
132 Ward, David                  DWHS                  13:44.73  132             
133 Adams, Logan                 Cinnaminsonson        13:45.25  133             
134 Abel, Kabrini                Ewing                 13:45.83  134             
135 Ing, Mike                    Moorestown            13:46.31  135             
136 Boerlin, Myles               Kingsway              13:48.27  136             
137 Ballas, Matthew              Millville             13:49.53  137             
138 Sutton, Dustin               Millville             13:52.45  138             
139 Carvin, David                Rancocas Valley       13:53.32  139             
140 Batista, Zach                Cranford              13:53.90  140             
141 Cohen, Matthew               Robbinsville          13:54.95  141             
142 Shuldman, Aaron              Edison HS             13:55.89  142             
143 Rausher, Dan                 Delsea                13:56.98  143             
144 O'Hern, Mike                 Lacey                 14:00.29  144             
145 Hopper, Kipp                 Lacey                 14:04.42  145             
146 Magerowski, Bryan            Lacey                 14:05.40  146             
147 Prince, Evan                 Haddon Township       14:06.54  147             
148 Inselberg, Zach              Cranford              14:07.54  148             
149 McNamara, Hunter             Clearview             14:08.17  149             
150 Malony, Bryce                Lawrence HS           14:08.55  150             
151 Gondolf, Nicholas            Overbrook             14:09.99  151             
152 Harrington, Reilly           Southern Regional     14:10.38  152             
153 Challani, Siddarth           Hightstown            14:11.16  153             
154 Kandiakounder, Manoaj        South Brunswick       14:12.99  154             
155 Hamner, Sean                 Northern Burlington   14:14.52  155             
156 Ridgway, Matt                Spotswood             14:14.90  156             
157 Cruz, Justin                 Hopewell Valley       14:15.77  157             
158 Mayweather, Austin           Robbinsville          14:16.18  158             
159 Carrie, Jonathon             Bishop Eustace Prep   14:17.19  159             
160 Iacovelli, Max               Southern Regional     14:17.63  160             
161 Kainer, Evan                 South Brunswick       14:18.36  161             
162 Munns, Parker                Paul Vi-Haddonfield   14:19.69  162             
163 Gallo, Greg                  Egg Harbor Twp        14:20.31  163             
164 Barr, Blake                  Haddonfield Mem       14:20.83  164             
165 Thau, John                   South Brunswick       14:22.03  165             
166 Gouamba, Sydney              Spotswood             14:23.02  166             
167 Weiss, Nick                  Hammonton             14:23.82  167             
168 Garrison, Nick               Southern Regional     14:24.52  168             
169 Bickel, Michael              Southern Regional     14:24.72  169             
170 Tremoglie, Mark              DWHS                  14:25.29  170             
171 Berrios, Mitchell            Millville             14:26.24  171             
172 Weydig, Nick                 Riverside             14:30.09  172             
173 Warren, Zack                 Timber Creek          14:30.63  173             
174 Agger, David                 Lenape High School    14:34.19  174             
175 Hawkes, Gavin                Delsea                14:34.83  175             
176 Brandt, Kyle                 Lacey                 14:35.67  176             
177 Wiggins, George              Pennsville            14:38.14  177             
178 Polkampally, Anurag          South Brunswick       14:38.71  178             
179 Williams, James              McNair Academic       14:39.24  179             
180 Critelli, Brennan            Lawrence HS           14:39.57  180             
181 Peebles, Sam                 Cranford              14:39.86  181             
182 Bryant, Preston              McNair Academic       14:40.91  182             
183 Brunick, Anthony             Kingsway              14:41.83  183             
184 Coia, Jimmy                  Saint Joe             14:42.23  184             
185 Tull, Ronald                 Oakcrest              14:43.01  185             
186 DeHart, LJ                   Williamstown          14:43.63  186             
187 Rosenello, Joey              Haddon Township       14:44.03  187             
188 Fallon, Spencer              Gateway               14:44.87  188             
189 Roldan, Joe                  Gcit                  14:46.98  189             
190 McDaniels, Abel              Lawrence HS           14:47.63  190             
191 Eastmond, Jake               Lawrence HS           14:49.00  191             
192 Graham, Ryan                 Moorestown            14:49.87  192             
193 Smith, Dylan                 Millville             14:54.17  193             
194 Arnold, Jacob                Audubon High School   14:55.45  194             
195 Ellison, Nicholas            Oakcrest              14:56.53  195             
196 DeGori, Vincent              Pitman                14:58.98  196             
197 Park, Tim                    Governor Livingston   14:59.30  197             
198 Harrison, Tristan            Northern Burlington   15:01.50  198             
199 Czerski, Samuel              Audubon High School   15:02.54  199             
200 Lurski, Nick                 Howell                15:03.56  200             
201 Brandon, Jason               Hightstown            15:06.56  201             
202 Gorbig, Ross                 Oakcrest              15:07.01  202             
203 Gahm, Matthew                Riverside             15:08.59  203             
204 McDonough, Brendan           Holy Cross            15:13.39  204             
205 Johnson, Dante               Overbrook             15:19.54  205             
206 Sobel, Matt                  Woodstown             15:22.74  206             
207 reitano, nick                Washington Twp        15:27.10  207             
208 Ledoux, Edward               Collingswood          15:30.08  208             
209 Dudek, John                  Riverside             15:30.57  209             
210 Ringer, Franklin             Bcit-Medford          15:32.19  210             
211 Young, Marlon                Lakewood              15:33.39  211             
212 Plotts, Mason                Sterling              15:46.61  212             
213 Errickson, Benjamin          Wildwood              15:47.07  213             
214 Parrilla, Ed                 Spotswood             16:01.75  214             
215 Packi, Mike                  Paul Vi-Haddonfield   16:06.62  215             
216 Lods, Dan                    Holy Cross            16:07.45  216             
217 Jericho, Anthony             Maple Shade           16:27.90  217             
218 Rosario, Dean                Riverside             16:42.66  218             
219 Wigglesworth, David          Oakcrest              16:46.45  219             
220 Killeen, Matt                Howell                16:54.37  220             
221 Dragonette, Johnathan        Cranford              16:56.04  221             
222 Bisumber, Ryan               McNair Academic       16:57.23  222             
223 Marcum, Garrett              Barnegat High Sc      16:57.42  223             
224 Maier, Nolan                 Moorestown            17:10.98  224             
225 Dougherty, Ryan              Haddon Township       17:14.88  225             
226 Rojas, Diego                 Delran                17:16.50  226             
227 Riley, Chris                 Kingsway              17:17.62  227             
228 Hoffman, Eric                Northern Burlington   18:41.25  228             
229 Johnson, Nick                Southern Regional     18:55.53  229             
230 Hologounis, Anthony          Spotswood             18:58.09  230             
231 Miller, Luke                 Southern Regional     19:43.64  231             
232 Matthews, Josh               Riverside             19:43.90  232             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tatnall                       1    1   48                                   
      Total Time:    10:28.17                                                    
         Average:    10:28.17                                                    
   2 Kingsway                      2    2   57  110  115  136  183  227          
      Total Time:    10:47.61                                                    
         Average:    10:47.61                                                    
   3 Southern Regional             3    3   11   40   68   84   97  104  127  152
      Total Time:    10:51.84                                                    
         Average:    10:51.84                                                    
   4 Haddon Heights                4    4   18   29  116                         
      Total Time:    10:57.83                                                    
         Average:    10:57.83                                                    
   5 Robbinsville                  5    5   14   35  141  158                    
      Total Time:    11:08.59                                                    
         Average:    11:08.59                                                    
   6 Pleasantville                 6    6   22                                   
      Total Time:    11:08.97                                                    
         Average:    11:08.97                                                    
   7 Gcit                          7    7  189                                   
      Total Time:    11:16.64                                                    
         Average:    11:16.64                                                    
   8 South Brunswick               8    8   12   13   94   96  102  125  154  161
      Total Time:    11:18.91                                                    
         Average:    11:18.91                                                    
   9 Haddonfield Mem               9    9   27   49   75  164                    
      Total Time:    11:20.64                                                    
         Average:    11:20.64                                                    
  10 Holy Spirit                  10   10                                        
      Total Time:    11:22.68                                                    
         Average:    11:22.68                                                    
  11 Hopewell Valley              15   15  157                                   
      Total Time:    11:31.92                                                    
         Average:    11:31.92                                                    
  12 Toms River North             16   16   34   42   43   79                    
      Total Time:    11:32.33                                                    
         Average:    11:32.33                                                    
  13 Hammonton                    17   17  167                                   
      Total Time:    11:36.89                                                    
         Average:    11:36.89                                                    
  14 Delsea                       19   19   21   86  109  121  143  175          
      Total Time:    11:38.41                                                    
         Average:    11:38.41                                                    
  15 Howell                       20   20   55   69   85   88  200  220          
      Total Time:    11:40.37                                                    
         Average:    11:40.37                                                    
  16 Rancocas Valley              23   23  139                                   
      Total Time:    11:47.71                                                    
         Average:    11:47.71                                                    
  17 Northern Burlington          24   24   71  129  131  155  198  228          
      Total Time:    11:48.83                                                    
         Average:    11:48.83                                                    
  18 Barnegat High School         25   25   51  223                              
      Total Time:    11:50.98                                                    
         Average:    11:50.98                                                    
  19 Downingtown West High Sch    26   26   32   41  112  132  170               
      Total Time:    11:51.66                                                    
         Average:    11:51.66                                                    
  20 Wildwood                     28   28  213                                   
      Total Time:    11:53.85                                                    
         Average:    11:53.85                                                    
  21 Woodstown High School        30   30   80   81   90  206                    
      Total Time:    11:54.49                                                    
         Average:    11:54.49                                                    
  22 Maple Shade                  31   31  217                                   
      Total Time:    11:55.82                                                    
         Average:    11:55.82                                                    
  23 Clearview                    33   33   38   95  149                         
      Total Time:    11:58.67                                                    
         Average:    11:58.67                                                    
  24 Ocean City                   36   36   64  122                              
      Total Time:    12:04.99                                                    
         Average:    12:04.99                                                    
  25 Lacey Township High Schoo    37   37   73  144  145  146  176               
      Total Time:    12:08.47                                                    
         Average:    12:08.47                                                    
  26 Bridgeteon                   39   39                                        
      Total Time:    12:10.83                                                    
         Average:    12:10.83                                                    
  27 Lenape High School           44   44   65   66   99  174                    
      Total Time:    12:12.82                                                    
         Average:    12:12.82                                                    
  28 Saint Joseph Hammonton       45   45  184                                   
      Total Time:    12:13.87                                                    
         Average:    12:13.87                                                    
  29 Cherokee                     46   46   59                                   
      Total Time:    12:14.14                                                    
         Average:    12:14.14                                                    
  30 Egg Harbor Twp               47   47   52  163                              
      Total Time:    12:14.87                                                    
         Average:    12:14.87                                                    
  31 McNair Academic              50   50   56   62   78  119  179  182  222     
      Total Time:    12:18.60                                                    
         Average:    12:18.60                                                    
  32 Bishop Eustace Prep          53   53  159                                   
      Total Time:    12:24.65                                                    
         Average:    12:24.65                                                    
  33 Point Pleasant Borough       54   54   87                                   
      Total Time:    12:26.88                                                    
         Average:    12:26.88                                                    
  34 Toms River East              58   58   93  105  106  118                    
      Total Time:    12:29.74                                                    
         Average:    12:29.74                                                    
  35 Washington Twp               60   60   92  128  207                         
      Total Time:    12:31.47                                                    
         Average:    12:31.47                                                    
  36 Brick Township               61   61   83                                   
      Total Time:    12:31.69                                                    
         Average:    12:31.69                                                    
  37 Sterling                     63   63   77   82  212                         
      Total Time:    12:33.78                                                    
         Average:    12:33.78                                                    
  38 Eastern                      67   67   72  123                              
      Total Time:    12:38.30                                                    
         Average:    12:38.30                                                    
  39 Timber Creek                 70   70   76  173                              
      Total Time:    12:42.65                                                    
         Average:    12:42.65                                                    
  40 Paul Vi-Haddonfield          74   74   91  162  215                         
      Total Time:    12:49.33                                                    
         Average:    12:49.33                                                    
  41 Moorestown                   89   89  103  114  135  192  224               
      Total Time:    13:02.65                                                    
         Average:    13:02.65                                                    
  42 Bordentown                   98   98  107                                   
      Total Time:    13:15.65                                                    
         Average:    13:15.65                                                    
  43 Cranford                    100  100  101  130  140  148  181  221          
      Total Time:    13:16.75                                                    
         Average:    13:16.75                                                    
  44 A.L.Johnson                 108  108  111                                   
      Total Time:    13:23.93                                                    
         Average:    13:23.93                                                    
  45 Governor Livingston         113  113  117  197                              
      Total Time:    13:26.57                                                    
         Average:    13:26.57                                                    
  46 Colts Neck                  120  120                                        
      Total Time:    13:30.32                                                    
         Average:    13:30.32                                                    
  47 Audubon High School         124  124  194  199                              
      Total Time:    13:34.30                                                    
         Average:    13:34.30                                                    
  48 Pennsville                  126  126  177                                   
      Total Time:    13:35.38                                                    
         Average:    13:35.38                                                    
  49 Cinnaminsonson              133  133                                        
      Total Time:    13:45.25                                                    
         Average:    13:45.25                                                    
  50 Ewing                       134  134                                        
      Total Time:    13:45.83                                                    
         Average:    13:45.83                                                    
  51 Millville High School       137  137  138  171  193                         
      Total Time:    13:49.53                                                    
         Average:    13:49.53                                                    
  52 Edison HS                   142  142                                        
      Total Time:    13:55.89                                                    
         Average:    13:55.89                                                    
  53 Haddon Township             147  147  187  225                              
      Total Time:    14:06.54                                                    
         Average:    14:06.54                                                    
  54 Lawrence HS                 150  150  180  190  191                         
      Total Time:    14:08.55                                                    
         Average:    14:08.55                                                    
  55 Overbrook                   151  151  205                                   
      Total Time:    14:09.99                                                    
         Average:    14:09.99                                                    
  56 Hightstown                  153  153  201                                   
      Total Time:    14:11.16                                                    
         Average:    14:11.16                                                    
  57 Spotswood                   156  156  166  214  230                         
      Total Time:    14:14.90                                                    
         Average:    14:14.90                                                    
  58 Riverside                   172  172  203  209  218  232                    
      Total Time:    14:30.09                                                    
         Average:    14:30.09                                                    
  59 Oakcrest                    185  185  195  202  219                         
      Total Time:    14:43.01                                                    
         Average:    14:43.01                                                    
  60 Williamstown                186  186                                        
      Total Time:    14:43.63                                                    
         Average:    14:43.63                                                    
  61 Gateway                     188  188                                        
      Total Time:    14:44.87                                                    
         Average:    14:44.87                                                    
  62 Pitman                      196  196                                        
      Total Time:    14:58.98                                                    
         Average:    14:58.98                                                    
  63 Holy Cross                  204  204  216                                   
      Total Time:    15:13.39                                                    
         Average:    15:13.39                                                    
  64 Collingswood                208  208                                        
      Total Time:    15:30.08                                                    
         Average:    15:30.08                                                    
  65 Bcit-Medford                210  210                                        
      Total Time:    15:32.19                                                    
         Average:    15:32.19                                                    
  66 Lakewood High School        211  211                                        
      Total Time:    15:33.39                                                    
         Average:    15:33.39                                                    
  67 Delran                      226  226                                        
      Total Time:    17:16.50                                                    
         Average:    17:16.50                            


Event 8  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Wilson, Shawn                Cherokee               9:52.46    1             
  2 Leder, Riley                 Colts Neck             9:55.25    2             
  3 Scott, Kevin                 Ocean City             9:58.70    3             
  4 Costello, Nick               Delsea                10:07.05    4             
  5 Clark, Jacob                 Pleasantville         10:08.82    5             
  6 Clark, Issac                 Pleasantville         10:09.11    6             
  7 Halla, Greg                  Haddonfield Mem       10:10.87    7             
  8 Giacco, Alex                 Tatnall               10:11.07    8             
  9 Geiger, Tristan              Toms River East       10:14.13    9             
 10 Leidal, Kenny                DWHS                  10:16.61   10             
 11 Franklin, Eric               Bishop Eustace Prep   10:19.59   11             
 12 Daniels, Jimmy               Sterling              10:20.13   12             
 13 leonard, kyle                Washington Twp        10:20.58   13             
 14 MacFarlane, Neil             Paul Vi-Haddonfield   10:23.10   14             
 15 Clarke, Connor               Spotswood             10:28.17   15             
 16 Steadman, Joey               DWHS                  10:29.85   16             
 17 Feeney, Thomas               Cranford              10:30.35   17             
 18 Khalid, Salman               Absegami              10:36.82   18             
 19 Thatcher, Trey               Haddon Township       10:38.37   19             
 20 Dagoberto, Arias             Pleasantville         10:40.15   20             
 21 Goel, Ishaan                 South Brunswick       10:42.60   21             
 22 Cox, Marquis                 Lenape High School    10:44.32   22             
 23 Magnus, Ryan                 Kingsway              10:45.04   23             
 24 Michon, Michael              Robbinsville          10:46.26   24             
 25 Butler, Eric                 Pennsauken            10:47.54   25             
 26 Bates, Nigel                 Hopewell Valley       10:49.57   26             
 27 Million, Wyatt               Northern Burlington   10:50.41   27             
 28 Lopez, Omar                  McNair Academic       10:51.36   28             
 29 Chu, Kevan                   Toms River North      10:52.28   29             
 30 Waddell, Samuel              Williamstown          10:52.88   30             
 31 Spaeth, Robert               Haddonfield Mem       10:53.38   31             
 32 Smith, Ryan                  Edison HS             10:54.06   32             
 33 Shields, Tyler               Clearview             10:54.49   33             
 34 Knaster, Cole                Eastern               10:54.90   34             
 35 Simcox, David                Clearview             10:55.76   35             
 36 Verna, Adam                  Paul Vi-Haddonfield   10:56.81   36             
 37 Gillhooley, David            Ocean City            10:57.52   37             
 38 Dannenfelser, Mike           Lenape High School    10:58.54   38             
 39 Brennan, Nicholas            Robbinsville          10:59.45   39             
 40 Holm, Andrew                 Northern Burlington   10:59.93   40             
 41 Decker, Matt                 Cherokee              11:00.18   41             
 42 Johnson, John                Oakcrest              11:02.34   42             
 43 Goll, Daniel                 Maple Shade           11:03.98   43             
 44 Wunnava, Jay                 Kingsway              11:04.43   44             
 45 McDonough, Keegan            Holy Cross            11:04.88   45             
 46 Howard, Luke                 Moorestown            11:05.37   46             
 47 Pepper, Devon                Bordentown            11:05.86   47             
 48 Patterson, Michael           Paul Vi-Haddonfield   11:06.15   48             
 49 Mershon, Steve               Southern Regional     11:06.99   49             
 50 Gutierrez, Chris             Hopewell Valley       11:09.34   50             
 51 Lesniak, Chris               Toms River North      11:09.58   51             
 52 Kupferberg, Jake             Toms River North      11:09.83   52             
 53 Edwards, Zach                Northern Burlington   11:10.19   53             
 54 Mintz, Alexander             Hightstown            11:10.52   54             
 55 James, Jeremy                Howell                11:14.13   55             
 56 Liebsch, Nate                DWHS                  11:14.73   56             
 57 Wilson, Kelly                Hopewell Valley       11:15.60   57             
 58 Hazel, David                 Washington Twp        11:17.26   58             
 59 Brown, Dayron                Millville             11:18.42   59             
 60 Cercia, Phillip-Robert       Cherokee              11:19.17   60             
 61 Mehta, Rupak                 Howell                11:19.56   61             
 62 DeFrosia, Phil               South Brunswick       11:20.75   62             
 63 Flagg, Keegan                DWHS                  11:23.74   63             
 64 Bibza, Derek                 Brick Township        11:24.80   64             
 65 Whilden, Gage                Millville             11:25.19   65             
 66 Donovan, Brendan             Cranford              11:25.90   66             
 67 Bethune, Brandon             Clearview             11:26.65   67             
 68 Pickett, Joe                 Kingsway              11:28.24   68             
 69 Cribb, Kevon                 Trenton Central       11:29.03   69             
 70 Innuzzi, Jack                Delran                11:29.39   70             
 71 Ridgway, Richie              Spotswood             11:29.78   71             
 72 Okyere-Bour, Nathaniel       McNair Academic       11:30.74   72             
 73 Wolverton, Dylan             Toms River North      11:31.96   73             
 74 Markle, Ryan                 DWHS                  11:32.40   74             
 75 Stelmaski, Alex              Bishop Eustace Prep   11:32.84   75             
 76 Nelson, Jeremy               Toms River East       11:33.63   76             
 77 Brady, Connor                Ocean City            11:35.26   77             
 78 Nowak, John                  Spotswood             11:35.87   78             
 79 Hummel, Robert               Spotswood             11:36.47   79             
 80 Patel, Krishna               Edison HS             11:37.61   80             
 81 Smith, Bradford              Brick Township        11:40.09   81             
 82 Burrows, Chris               Toms River North      11:41.06   82             
 83 Barbera, Eric                Hopewell Valley       11:42.48   83             
 84 Weiss, Joshua                Egg Harbor Twp        11:42.78   84             
 85 Kolmetsky, Aaron             Deptford              11:45.21   85             
 86 Hanrahan, Jeff               Point Boro            11:45.78   86             
 87 Twist, Michael               Eastern               11:46.72   87             
 88 Bushey, Ryley                Haddon Heights        11:47.09   88             
 89 Marino, Dan                  Paul Vi-Haddonfield   11:47.38   89             
 90 Torok, Zack                  Washington Twp        11:47.89   90             
 91 Kulis, Ian                   Washington Twp        11:48.16   91             
 92 Kuchera, Aaron               Collingswood          11:49.34   92             
 93 Moretti, Justin              Ocean City            11:50.58   93             
 94 Babcock, Brandon             Hammonton             11:51.37   94             
 95 Mooney, Daniel               A.L.Johnson           11:52.12   95             
 96 Peaks, Narindra              Eastern               11:52.75   96             
 97 Friedlander, John            Governor Livingston   11:53.04   97             
 98 Siegel, Kyle                 Moorestown            11:57.20   98             
 99 McFadden, Patrick            Holy Spirit           11:59.52   99             
100 Gross, Robert                Rancocas Valley       12:00.16  100             
101 Piccari, David               Hammonton             12:01.30  101             
102 Hudson, Luke                 Kingsway              12:02.75  102             
103 Carpena, Collin              Toms River North      12:04.32  103             
104 Estrin, Mike                 Lenape High School    12:04.54  104             
105 Stabile, Conor               Oakcrest              12:06.32  105             
106 Klawunn, Corey               Moorestown            12:07.07  106             
107 Bartlett, Jacob              Pinelands Regional    12:07.79  107             
108 Maynes, Andrew               Lenape High School    12:08.09  108             
109 Gordon, Andrew               Hopewell Valley       12:10.24  109             
110 Manhertz, Derrell            Kingsway              12:13.17  110             
111 Prewitt, Jamar               Ewing                 12:13.78  111             
112 Orzechowicz, Mike            Moorestown            12:16.22  112             
113 Schmidt, Jonah               Hammonton             12:17.24  113             
114 Nierva, Anthony              Robbinsville          12:17.55  114             
115 Cruz, Austin                 Toms River North      12:17.90  115             
116 Kanowitz, Jason              Eastern               12:18.38  116             
117 Goodwin, Chris               Hammonton             12:18.70  117             
118 Barrett, John                Cinnaminsonson        12:20.11  118             
119 Lopez, Jeremy                Penn Tech             12:21.50  119             
120 mccloskey, kyle              Washington Twp        12:21.76  120             
121 Colonna, Michael             Robbinsville          12:22.08  121             
122 Bohnert, Tyler               Lindenwold            12:22.32  122             
123 VanGemert, Dan               Clearview             12:22.82  123             
124 Cheety, Will                 Gateway               12:23.35  124             
125 Joyner, Godfrey              Woodstown             12:23.65  125             
126 Blackman, Austin             Edison HS             12:23.91  126             
127 Peled, Matt                  Point Boro            12:24.28  127             
128 McMahon, Matt                Lacey                 12:24.93  128             
129 Wood, Scott                  Holy Cross            12:25.25  129             
130 Lodziano, Michael            Governor Livingston   12:26.35  130             
131 Ward, Michael                DWHS                  12:26.78  131             
132 Cardone, James               Point Boro            12:27.06  132             
133 Gzemski, Brian               Spotswood             12:27.82  133             
134 Ibarra, Christian            Hightstown            12:29.76  134             
135 Martianou, Spiro             Moorestown            12:30.74  135             
136 Grippi, Nathan               Eastern               12:31.05  136             
137 Weber, Theo                  Governor Livingston   12:31.90  137             
138 Hicks, Austin                Toms River North      12:33.35  138             
139 Wynder, Daryl                Bridgeteon            12:33.72  139             
140 McDonald, Mike               Bishop Eustace Prep   12:34.33  140             
141 Boyd, Lucas                  Pinelands Regional    12:34.78  141             
142 Ely, Geoffrey                Ocean City            12:36.52  142             
143 Curcio, John                 Saint Joe             12:37.00  143             
144 Caggese, Dominic             Hammonton             12:37.55  144             
145 Rafferty, Kevin              Northern Burlington   12:38.14  145             
146 Santos, Chris                Hopewell Valley       12:38.53  146             
147 Karmondy, Stephen            Edison HS             12:38.91  147             
148 Howard, Alex                 Moorestown Frien      12:39.55  148             
149 Bukey, Miles                 Gcit                  12:39.98  149             
150 Rubin, Jake                  Colts Neck            12:40.90  150             
151 Sokol, John                  Barnegat High Sc      12:42.99  151             
152 Ems, Connor                  Moorestown            12:43.63  152             
153 Dormann, Trevor              Kingsway              12:45.12  153             
154 Hotz, Tremearne              Governor Livingston   12:46.60  154             
155 Nagy, Jake                   Toms River North      12:46.93  155             
156 Payton, James                Gcit                  12:47.27  156             
157 Brownstein, Eric             Hopewell Valley       12:47.61  157             
158 Mecough, TJ                  Delsea                12:48.62  158             
159 Foley, Chris                 Governor Livingston   12:48.98  159             
160 Belton, Cardell              Rancocas Valley       12:49.24  160             
161 Pagano, Christian            Ocean City            12:49.64  161             
162 Ambrosikewicz, Tom           Williamstown          12:50.09  162             
163 Munns, Alex                  Paul Vi-Haddonfield   12:50.40  163             
164 Gradziel, Brian              Egg Harbor Twp        12:51.35  164             
165 Gonzalez, Randy              Sterling              12:51.86  165             
166 Martin, Joe                  Point Boro            12:52.64  166             
167 Hillman, Andrew              Moorestown            12:53.03  167             
168 Walker, Darnell              Woodstown             12:53.51  168             
169 Low, Scott                   Sterling              12:54.56  169             
170 Martinez, Johnny             Hammonton             12:54.97  170             
171 Boldurian, Mike              Paul Vi-Haddonfield   12:56.94  171             
172 Sanghani, Jay                South Brunswick       12:57.88  172             
173 Baker, Brett                 Clearview             12:59.00  173             
174 Kerman, Charles              Rancocas Valley       12:59.51  174             
175 Donnelly, Tim                Pennsville            13:00.22  175             
176 Karpowich, Brandon           Toms River North      13:02.00  176             
177 Fransko, Michael             Triton Regional       13:03.07  177             
178 Nelson, Patrick              Triton Regional       13:03.32  178             
179 McHugh, Johan                Hopewell Valley       13:05.93  179             
180 Bassford, Steve              Lacey                 13:07.76  180             
181 Layton, Justin               Northern Burlington   13:08.16  181             
182 James, Adeola                Moorestown Frien      13:08.55  182             
183 Heitzer, Chris               Oakcrest              13:11.46  183             
184 Mosely, Mark                 Bridgeteon            13:13.05  184             
185 Ardeshna, Shan               South Brunswick       13:14.05  185             
186 Harper, Brendan              Lacey                 13:14.54  186             
187 Wohlberg, Jesse              Toms River North      13:15.06  187             
188 Ra, Joe                      Hightstown            13:15.52  188             
189 Winkowski, Collin            Northern Burlington   13:16.30  189             
190 Lee, MJ                      Bordentown            13:16.88  190             
191 McGiboney, Killian           Rancocas Valley       13:18.91  191             
192 Johnson, Dakota              Holy Spirit           13:20.20  192             
193 Salvatore, Vince             Clearview             13:20.75  193             
194 Kelly, Bobby                 Oakcrest              13:21.11  194             
195 Richtmyer, Matthew           Hopewell Valley       13:24.67  195             
196 Merkh, Thomas                Eastern               13:27.06  196             
197 Khan, Zack                   Moorestown            13:29.99  197             
198 Cook, Tyrone                 Gcit                  13:31.10  198             
199 Bard, Spencer                Moorestown Frien      13:32.05  199             
200 Daly, George                 Williamstown          13:32.57  200             
201 Bianco, John                 Toms River East       13:33.17  201             
202 Rapa, Trevor                 Woodstown             13:33.96  202             
203 Benson, Evan                 Hightstown            13:34.74  203             
204 Heinzel, Erich               Hopewell Valley       13:34.97  204             
205 Jones, Steven                Kingsway              13:36.40  205             
206 Eisenberg, Brett             Eastern               13:38.71  206             
207 Saldutti, Tom                Moorestown            13:39.04  207             
208 Hadad, Chris                 Governor Livingston   13:40.03  208             
209 Arcodia, Christopher         Oakcrest              13:41.76  209             
210 Tombs, Ryan                  A.L.Johnson           13:42.30  210             
211 Bell, Andrew                 Burlington Twp        13:42.71  211             
212 Faralli, Brandyn             Deptford              13:43.17  212             
213 Perkins, Samuel              Bcit-Medford          13:43.53  213             
214 Risden, Russell              Southern Regional     13:43.88  214             
215 Foy, Adrian                  Delsea                13:44.22  215             
216 Lauries, Devin               Williamstown          13:44.58  216             
217 Hearn, Jacob                 Delran                13:45.88  217             
218 Rex, Christopher             Riverside             13:46.25  218             
219 Clayman, Daniel              Colts Neck            13:46.85  219             
220 Rasmussen, Freddy            Cherokee              13:47.15  220             
221 Macor, Mike                  Spotswood             13:47.48  221             
222 Burke, Stephen               Moorestown            13:48.81  222             
223 Keple, Matt                  Southern Regional     13:51.33  223             
224 Brito, Kristian              Cranford              13:53.62  224             
225 Edelman, Justin              Robbinsville          13:53.96  225             
226 Diaz, David                  Washington Twp        13:56.22  226             
227 Samer, Jonathan              Brick Township        13:56.50  227             
228 Stolz, Brian                 Toms River North      14:01.47  228             
229 Gupta, Abhishek              Toms River North      14:03.76  229             
230 Caraballo, Jose              Penn Tech             14:05.12  230             
231 Tresvalles, Rudy             Toms River North      14:11.18  231             
232 Ko, Dionne                   Absegami              14:12.82  232             
233 Spera, Lukas                 Audubon High School   14:14.12  233             
234 Kamran, Sarmad               Edison HS             14:15.28  234             
235 Michael, Brandon             Bcit-Medford          14:16.39  235             
236 Nguyen, Sonny                Pennsauken            14:18.22  236             
237 Perotti, Alexander           Clearview             14:19.00  237             
238 Tavarez, Pete                Hammonton             14:21.19  238             
239 Davis, Kenneth               Colts Neck            14:22.17  239             
240 Bohorquez, Chris             Edison HS             14:27.45  240             
241 Urso, Dante                  Toms River North      14:29.46  241             
242 Fiegenbaum, Jacob            Colts Neck            14:30.52  242             
243 Bentley, Jordon              Burlington Twp        14:31.99  243             
244 Sobel, Chad                  Woodstown             14:36.09  244             
245 Calderone, Vincent           Hammonton             14:37.67  245             
246 Densten, Jacob               Bcit-Medford          14:38.07  246             
247 Sviben, Matthew              Penn Tech             14:38.39  247             
248 String, Kyle                 Woodstown             14:42.80  248             
249 Georgoulianos, Alex          Hammonton             14:43.58  249             
250 Gregrel, Hunter              Gcit                  14:44.62  250             
251 Reubel, Chris                Moorestown            14:47.32  251             
252 Carros, Alex                 Spotswood             14:49.38  252             
253 Scheick, Tyler               Collingswood          14:49.81  253             
254 Feigenbutz, Ray              Deptford              14:58.06  254             
255 Boger, Jonte                 Pennsauken            14:58.67  255             
256 Figueroa, Geo                Penn Tech             14:59.72  256             
257 Colbert, Benjamin            Ocean City            15:00.64  257             
258 Williams, Donald             Trenton Central       15:01.32  258             
259 Wu, Alexander                South Brunswick       15:02.13  259             
260 Vergara, Richay              Gcit                  15:03.01  260             
261 Gilbert, John                Deptford              15:03.68  261             
262 Ripley, Mark                 Governor Livingston   15:04.18  262             
263 Belinsky, Alex               Lacey                 15:07.44  263             
264 Maynard, Alexander           Bcit-Medford          15:10.07  264             
265 Wence, Mike                  Sterling              15:11.06  265             
266 Coates, Matt                 Sterling              15:12.07  266             
267 Enzman, Clayton              Pitman                15:15.68  267             
268 Boero, Pat                   Southern Regional     15:16.78  268             
269 Crerand, Danny               Hopewell Valley       15:25.77  269             
270 Bonilla, Alvaro              Bcit-Medford          15:31.03  270             
271 Zackaras, Joseph             Toms River North      15:41.50  271             
272 Haldeman, Zach               Pennsville            15:49.51  272             
273 Helf, Michael                Haddonfield Mem       15:54.64  273             
274 Amedolia, Joseph             Hammonton             15:57.47  274             
275 Kohart, Jeff                 Moorestown            15:58.52  275             
276 Williamson, Alex             Washington Twp        16:03.52  276             
277 Conetta, Tyler               Toms River North      16:19.04  277             
278 Murphy, Dan                  Gateway               16:31.20  278             
279 Kutinow, Erdne-Beieg         Riverside             16:34.12  279             
280 Mariano, Raymond             Riverside             16:34.37  280             
281 Alberto, Noel                Toms River North      16:35.64  281             
282 Sidebottom, Kevin            Hammonton             16:42.16  282             
283 Santiago, Alan               Trenton Central       16:51.13  283             
284 Mininsohn, Dan               Howell                17:49.82  284             
285 Kaczon, Oliver               South Brunswick       17:57.76  285             
286 Reever, Joshua               Gcit                  18:01.03  286             
287 Orfe, Christopher            Riverside             18:15.71  287             
288 Walters, Eric                Absegami              18:41.27  288             
289 Caterata, Jan                Toms River North      19:07.13  289             
290 Pontipiedra, Josh            Toms River North      19:07.50  290             
291 Hampton, James               Deptford              19:29.21  291             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherokee                      1    1   41   60  220                         
      Total Time:     9:52.46                                                    
         Average:     9:52.46                                                    
   2 Colts Neck                    2    2  150  219  239  242                    
      Total Time:     9:55.25                                                    
         Average:     9:55.25                                                    
   3 Ocean City                    3    3   37   77   93  142  161  257          
      Total Time:     9:58.70                                                    
         Average:     9:58.70                                                    
   4 Delsea                        4    4  158  215                              
      Total Time:    10:07.05                                                    
         Average:    10:07.05                                                    
   5 Pleasantville                 5    5    6   20                              
      Total Time:    10:08.82                                                    
         Average:    10:08.82                                                    
   6 Haddonfield Mem               7    7   31  273                              
      Total Time:    10:10.87                                                    
         Average:    10:10.87                                                    
   7 Tatnall                       8    8                                        
      Total Time:    10:11.07                                                    
         Average:    10:11.07                                                    
   8 Toms River East               9    9   76  201                              
      Total Time:    10:14.13                                                    
         Average:    10:14.13                                                    
   9 Downingtown West High Sch    10   10   16   56   63   74  131               
      Total Time:    10:16.61                                                    
         Average:    10:16.61                                                    
  10 Bishop Eustace Prep          11   11   75  140                              
      Total Time:    10:19.59                                                    
         Average:    10:19.59                                                    
  11 Sterling                     12   12  165  169  265  266                    
      Total Time:    10:20.13                                                    
         Average:    10:20.13                                                    
  12 Washington Twp               13   13   58   90   91  120  226  276          
      Total Time:    10:20.58                                                    
         Average:    10:20.58                                                    
  13 Paul Vi-Haddonfield          14   14   36   48   89  163  171               
      Total Time:    10:23.10                                                    
         Average:    10:23.10                                                    
  14 Spotswood                    15   15   71   78   79  133  221  252          
      Total Time:    10:28.17                                                    
         Average:    10:28.17                                                    
  15 Cranford                     17   17   66  224                              
      Total Time:    10:30.35                                                    
         Average:    10:30.35                                                    
  16 Absegami                     18   18  232  288                              
      Total Time:    10:36.82                                                    
         Average:    10:36.82                                                    
  17 Haddon Township              19   19                                        
      Total Time:    10:38.37                                                    
         Average:    10:38.37                                                    
  18 South Brunswick              21   21   62  172  185  259  285               
      Total Time:    10:42.60                                                    
         Average:    10:42.60                                                    
  19 Lenape High School           22   22   38  104  108                         
      Total Time:    10:44.32                                                    
         Average:    10:44.32                                                    
  20 Kingsway                     23   23   44   68  102  110  153  205          
      Total Time:    10:45.04                                                    
         Average:    10:45.04                                                    
  21 Robbinsville                 24   24   39  114  121  225                    
      Total Time:    10:46.26                                                    
         Average:    10:46.26                                                    
  22 Pennsauken                   25   25  236  255                              
      Total Time:    10:47.54                                                    
         Average:    10:47.54                                                    
  23 Hopewell Valley              26   26   50   57   83  109  146  157  179  195
      Total Time:    10:49.57                                                    
         Average:    10:49.57                                                    
  24 Northern Burlington          27   27   40   53  145  181  189               
      Total Time:    10:50.41                                                    
         Average:    10:50.41                                                    
  25 McNair Academic              28   28   72                                   
      Total Time:    10:51.36                                                    
         Average:    10:51.36                                                    
  26 Toms River North             29   29   51   52   73   82  103  115  138  155
      Total Time:    10:52.28                                                    
         Average:    10:52.28                                                    
  27 Williamstown                 30   30  162  200  216                         
      Total Time:    10:52.88                                                    
         Average:    10:52.88                                                    
  28 Edison HS                    32   32   80  126  147  234  240               
      Total Time:    10:54.06                                                    
         Average:    10:54.06                                                    
  29 Clearview                    33   33   35   67  123  173  193  237          
      Total Time:    10:54.49                                                    
         Average:    10:54.49                                                    
  30 Eastern                      34   34   87   96  116  136  196  206          
      Total Time:    10:54.90                                                    
         Average:    10:54.90                                                    
  31 Oakcrest                     42   42  105  183  194  209                    
      Total Time:    11:02.34                                                    
         Average:    11:02.34                                                    
  32 Maple Shade                  43   43                                        
      Total Time:    11:03.98                                                    
         Average:    11:03.98                                                    
  33 Holy Cross                   45   45  129                                   
      Total Time:    11:04.88                                                    
         Average:    11:04.88                                                    
  34 Moorestown                   46   46   98  106  112  135  152  167  197  207
      Total Time:    11:05.37                                                    
         Average:    11:05.37                                                    
  35 Bordentown                   47   47  190                                   
      Total Time:    11:05.86                                                    
         Average:    11:05.86                                                    
  36 Southern Regional            49   49  214  223  268                         
      Total Time:    11:06.99                                                    
         Average:    11:06.99                                                    
  37 Hightstown                   54   54  134  188  203                         
      Total Time:    11:10.52                                                    
         Average:    11:10.52                                                    
  38 Howell                       55   55   61  284                              
      Total Time:    11:14.13                                                    
         Average:    11:14.13                                                    
  39 Millville High School        59   59   65                                   
      Total Time:    11:18.42                                                    
         Average:    11:18.42                                                    
  40 Brick Township               64   64   81  227                              
      Total Time:    11:24.80                                                    
         Average:    11:24.80                                                    
  41 Trenton Central              69   69  258  283                              
      Total Time:    11:29.03                                                    
         Average:    11:29.03                                                    
  42 Delran                       70   70  217                                   
      Total Time:    11:29.39                                                    
         Average:    11:29.39                                                    
  43 Egg Harbor Twp               84   84  164                                   
      Total Time:    11:42.78                                                    
         Average:    11:42.78                                                    
  44 Deptford High School         85   85  212  254  261  291                    
      Total Time:    11:45.21                                                    
         Average:    11:45.21                                                    
  45 Point Pleasant Borough       86   86  127  132  166                         
      Total Time:    11:45.78                                                    
         Average:    11:45.78                                                    
  46 Haddon Heights               88   88                                        
      Total Time:    11:47.09                                                    
         Average:    11:47.09                                                    
  47 Collingswood                 92   92  253                                   
      Total Time:    11:49.34                                                    
         Average:    11:49.34                                                    
  48 Hammonton                    94   94  101  113  117  144  170  238  245  249
      Total Time:    11:51.37                                                    
         Average:    11:51.37                                                    
  49 A.L.Johnson                  95   95  210                                   
      Total Time:    11:52.12                                                    
         Average:    11:52.12                                                    
  50 Governor Livingston          97   97  130  137  154  159  208  262          
      Total Time:    11:53.04                                                    
         Average:    11:53.04                                                    
  51 Holy Spirit                  99   99  192                                   
      Total Time:    11:59.52                                                    
         Average:    11:59.52                                                    
  52 Rancocas Valley             100  100  160  174  191                         
      Total Time:    12:00.16                                                    
         Average:    12:00.16                                                    
  53 Pinelands Regional          107  107  141                                   
      Total Time:    12:07.79                                                    
         Average:    12:07.79                                                    
  54 Ewing                       111  111                                        
      Total Time:    12:13.78                                                    
         Average:    12:13.78                                                    
  55 Cinnaminsonson              118  118                                        
      Total Time:    12:20.11                                                    
         Average:    12:20.11                                                    
  56 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke   119  119  230  247  256                         
      Total Time:    12:21.50                                                    
         Average:    12:21.50                                                    
  57 Lindenwold                  122  122                                        
      Total Time:    12:22.32                                                    
         Average:    12:22.32                                                    
  58 Gateway                     124  124  278                                   
      Total Time:    12:23.35                                                    
         Average:    12:23.35                                                    
  59 Woodstown High School       125  125  168  202  244  248                    
      Total Time:    12:23.65                                                    
         Average:    12:23.65                                                    
  60 Lacey Township High Schoo   128  128  180  186  263                         
      Total Time:    12:24.93                                                    
         Average:    12:24.93                                                    
  61 Bridgeteon                  139  139  184                                   
      Total Time:    12:33.72                                                    
         Average:    12:33.72                                                    
  62 Saint Joseph Hammonton      143  143                                        
      Total Time:    12:37.00                                                    
         Average:    12:37.00                                                    
  63 Moorestown Friends School   148  148  182  199                              
      Total Time:    12:39.55                                                    
         Average:    12:39.55                                                    
  64 Gcit                        149  149  156  198  250  260  286               
      Total Time:    12:39.98                                                    
         Average:    12:39.98                                                    
  65 Barnegat High School        151  151                                        
      Total Time:    12:42.99                                                    
         Average:    12:42.99                                                    
  66 Pennsville                  175  175  272                                   
      Total Time:    13:00.22                                                    
         Average:    13:00.22                                                    
  67 Triton Regional             177  177  178                                   
      Total Time:    13:03.07                                                    
         Average:    13:03.07                                                    
  68 Burlington Twp              211  211  243                                   
      Total Time:    13:42.71                                                    
         Average:    13:42.71                                                    
  69 Bcit-Medford                213  213  235  246  264  270                    
      Total Time:    13:43.53                                                    
         Average:    13:43.53                                                    
  70 Riverside                   218  218  279  280  287                         
      Total Time:    13:46.25                                                    
         Average:    13:46.25                                                    
  71 Audubon High School         233  233                                        
      Total Time:    14:14.12                                                    
         Average:    14:14.12                                                    
  72 Pitman                      267  267                                        
      Total Time:    15:15.68                                                    
         Average:    15:15.68                                                    


Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
======================================================================= 
           
  1 Dermody, Luke                Hightstown            10:11.61    1             
  2 Gigliotti, Alex              Haddonfield Mem       10:21.33    2             
  3 Chehanske, Colin             Colts Neck            10:25.14    3             
  4 Greco, Julian                Lenape High School    10:25.47    4             
  5 Lynch, Patrick               Tatnall               10:28.10    5             
  6 Corgliano, Louis             Hammonton             10:30.14    6             
  7 Dolan, Bill                  Clearview             10:34.03    7             
  8 Haber, Sam                   Point Boro            10:36.45    8             
  9 Allen, Cameron               Timber Creek          10:47.33    9             
 10 Paone, Louis                 Ocean City            10:47.97   10             
 11 Marino, David                Southern Regional     10:48.51   11             
 12 O'Leary, Dan                 Lenape High School    10:49.13   12             
 13 Hagood, Jack                 Tatnall               10:52.33   13             
 14 Shaw, Andrew                 Haddon Township       10:53.56   14             
 15 Horten, Kevin                Moorestown            10:53.85   15             
 16 Ferraro, Nick                Howell                10:55.26   16             
 17 Keenan, Eddie                Ocean City            10:55.47   17             
 18 Brayden, Gack                Hopewell Valley       10:58.80   18             
 19 Inglis, Joe                  Moorestown            11:02.58   19             
 20 Brennan, Colin               Toms River North      11:02.77   20             
 21 Raynor, Cody                 Southern Regional     11:03.04   21             
 22 O'Leary, Evan                Point Boro            11:03.41   22             
 23 Sylvester, Zachary           Toms River East       11:03.68   23             
 24 Lawrence, Brandon            Pennsville            11:03.95   24             
 25 Phillips, T J                Lacey                 11:04.24   25             
 26 Corbley, Sean                Lacey                 11:04.86   26             
 27 Britton, Jake                South Brunswick       11:08.32   27             
 28 Jackson, Terence             Williamstown          11:09.71   28             
 29 Marsh, Liam                  Lawrence HS           11:11.05   29             
 30 Mathaing, Kareem             Trenton Central       11:12.30   30             
 31 Caffrey, Ryan                Moorestown            11:12.92   31             
 32 Diez, William                Hammonton             11:13.34   32             
 33 Rizzo, Anthony               Paul Vi-Haddonfield   11:13.69   33             
 34 mills, anthony               Washington Twp        11:14.04   34             
 35 Gavin, Connor                Rancocas Valley       11:15.18   35             
 36 Sparks, Matt                 Gateway               11:15.80   36             
 37 dunphy, kevin                Washington Twp        11:16.85   37             
 38 Yecco, Joseph                Lenape High School    11:17.46   38             
 39 Thomas, Jon                  South Brunswick       11:19.46   39             
 40 Brennan, Kevin               Triton Regional       11:21.73   40             
 41 Algaze, Zachary              Barnegat High Sc      11:22.15   41             
 42 Soldo, Logan                 Hightstown            11:23.31   42             
 43 McDEVITT, Brian              Colts Neck            11:23.97   43             
 44 Baruffi, Matt                Egg Harbor Twp        11:26.51   44             
 45 Keen, Peyton                 Tatnall               11:27.59   45             
 46 Miller, Devon                Howell                11:29.05   46             
 47 Hock, Jeff                   Gateway               11:29.49   47             
 48 Niederer, Andrew             Hopewell Valley       11:29.93   48             
 49 Hellmig, Tyler               Delsea                11:30.65   49             
 50 Lynch, James                 Robbinsville          11:31.68   50             
 51 Haupt, Steven                South Brunswick       11:32.23   51             
 52 Doran, Eric                  Toms River East       11:32.72   52             
 53 Rothman, Greg                Moorestown            11:33.28   53             
 54 Gibbard, Ben                 South Brunswick       11:33.84   54             
 55 LaStella, Nico               Toms River East       11:34.61   55             
 56 Umbro, Dominick              Colts Neck            11:35.15   56             
 57 Gahagan, Sean                Gcit                  11:36.07   57             
 58 Loper, Chris                 Haddon Township       11:36.56   58             
 59 Anderson, Rhett              Tatnall               11:37.16   59             
 60 Reid, Elijah                 Lindenwold            11:37.50   60             
 61 Scott, Andrew                Cherokee              11:37.89   61             
 62 Mike, Andiario               Woodstown             11:38.26   62             
 63 Spence, Connor               Toms River North      11:38.62   63             
 64 Butcher, Steven              Holy Cross            11:38.97   64             
 65 Nocco, Nick                  Southern Regional     11:39.31   65             
 66 Tso, Ben                     Bishop Eustace Prep   11:39.61   66             
 67 Leighton, Bobby              Williamstown          11:39.93   67             
 68 Leichtman, Brian             Spotswood             11:41.33   68             
 69 Drenik, Anthony              Lenape High School    11:41.66   69             
 70 Smith, Nathan                South Brunswick       11:42.28   70             
 71 Colonna, Robert              Robbinsville          11:42.84   71             
 72 Salyers, John                Lenape High School    11:43.18   72             
 73 Salamanca, Daniel            Egg Harbor Twp        11:43.79   73             
 74 Fenimore, Ian                DWHS                  11:44.00   74             
 75 Sweeney, Brandon             Triton Regional       11:44.26   75             
 76 Perks, Brett                 Rancocas Valley       11:45.80   76             
 77 Colhoun, Bryan               South Brunswick       11:46.19   77             
 78 Stewart, Matthew             Haddonfield Mem       11:46.49   78             
 79 Ordonez, Ruben               McNair Academic       11:47.55   79             
 80 Earnhardt, Derek             Delsea                11:47.85   80             
 81 Mitchell, Johnathan          Oakcrest              11:50.31   81             
 82 Lee, Erik                    Eastern               11:52.90   82             
 83 Stevenson, Jeff              Bridgeteon            11:54.22   83             
 84 Pearson, John                Delsea                11:54.59   84             
 85 Driscoll, Coles              Moorestown Frien      11:54.98   85             
 86 Kokolis, Spiro               Eastern               11:55.30   86             
 87 Troiano, Matt                Haddonfield Mem       11:56.38   87             
 88 Durante-Koller, Jake         Paul Vi-Haddonfield   11:56.96   88             
 89 Garifalos, Nick              Spotswood             11:57.67   89             
 90 Cleary, Robert               Paul Vi-Haddonfield   11:59.61   90             
 91 Ehrhardt, Chris              Haddonfield Mem       12:03.78   91             
 92 Morelli, Anthony             Bishop Eustace Prep   12:05.02   92             
 93 Kessler, Luke                Haddon Township       12:06.33   93             
 94 Patel, Konark                Edison HS             12:08.08   94             
 95 Edel, Brennan                Bishop Eustace Prep   12:08.85   95             
 96 Purtell, Matt                Lacey                 12:09.91   96             
 97 Delvillar, Melvin            McNair Academic       12:10.84   97             
 98 Giarraputo, Ryan             Bishop Eustace Prep   12:11.11   98             
 99 Smith, Nick                  Haddon Heights        12:11.43   99             
100 Worth, Ken                   Absegami              12:12.20  100             
101 Flynn, Kyle                  Rancocas Valley       12:12.75  101             
102 Foss, Alec                   Pennsville            12:14.01  102             
103 Paul, Henry                  Tatnall               12:14.34  103             
104 Swietanski, Tyler            Deptford              12:17.08  104             
105 Doll, Jeremy                 Pinelands Regional    12:17.34  105             
106 MacDonald, Tyler             Toms River North      12:18.60  106             
107 Lanchang, Brandon            Audubon High School   12:19.05  107             
108 De Falco, Robert             Colts Neck            12:20.42  108             
109 Semel, Michael               Colts Neck            12:21.50  109             
110 Hernandez, Jonathon          Sterling              12:23.04  110             
111 Pagan, Josh                  Pennsville            12:24.56  111             
112 Barry, Tristen               Oakcrest              12:25.35  112             
113 Campolungo, Richard          Holy Cross            12:25.92  113             
114 Bernardo, Clark              Deptford              12:26.53  114             
115 O'Donnell, Tyler             Bishop Eustace Prep   12:28.17  115             
116 Feeney, Anthony              Paul Vi-Haddonfield   12:28.73  116             
117 Mukunda, Gokul               Colts Neck            12:29.13  117             
118 Miller, Dan                  Holy Spirit           12:29.61  118             
119 Smith, Troy                  DWHS                  12:30.06  119             
120 Fanelli, David               DWHS                  12:30.46  120             
121 McMillan, Seth               DWHS                  12:31.05  121             
122 Freedman, Austin             Hightstown            12:31.63  122             
123 Calzonetti, JP               Bishop Eustace Prep   12:31.99  123             
124 Harold, Mike                 Spotswood             12:33.03  124             
125 Mateus, Brian                Lenape High School    12:34.41  125             
126 Barber, Chase                Egg Harbor Twp        12:35.39  126             
127 Bacho, David                 Holy Cross            12:36.01  127             
128 Edstrom, Ian                 Tatnall               12:36.64  128             
129 Palandro, Anthony            Pinelands Regional    12:37.34  129             
130 Connelly, Devin              Moorestown            12:37.89  130             
131 Platt, Sean                  Millville             12:38.23  131             
132 Faigal, Miguel Anton         Northern Burlington   12:38.77  132             
133 Russell, Jack                Woodstown             12:38.99  133             
134 Olandt, Joshua               Ocean City            12:41.22  134             
135 Tamutus, Grant               Bordentown            12:42.61  135             
136 Meyers, Harold               Southern Regional     12:43.39  136             
137 Simpson, Frankie             Maple Shade           12:43.73  137             
138 Marcus, Noah                 Governor Livingston   12:44.64  138             
139 Bunyaner, William            Governor Livingston   12:45.19  139             
140 Coppola, Albert              Edison HS             12:45.80  140             
141 Buzzeo, Nick                 Lacey                 12:46.16  141             
142 Meyyappan, Vignesh           Eastern               12:46.61  142             
143 Redman, William              Hopewell Valley       12:46.96  143             
144 Contreras, Carlos            Pennsauken            12:47.29  144             
145 Kerr, Justin                 Bordentown            12:47.66  145             
146 Aboff, Zac                   Howell                12:47.90  146             
147 Dobson, Clay                 Millville             12:48.20  147             
148 Hull, Alex                   Bishop Eustace Prep   12:48.70  148             
149 Mucha, Ryan                  DWHS                  12:48.97  149             
150 Balzer, George               Paul Vi-Haddonfield   12:50.12  150             
151 Roney, Brian                 Haddon Heights        12:52.18  151             
152 Venezia, Nick                Northern Burlington   12:54.08  152             
153 Ross, Connor                 Barnegat High Sc      12:54.30  153             
154 Blaskovich, Andrew           Colts Neck            12:54.54  154             
155 Patel, Kush                  Edison HS             12:55.20  155             
156 Trumbo, D'Vonne              Bishop Eustace Prep   12:58.92  156             
157 Kundrotas, Mark              Hammonton             13:00.02  157             
158 Diaz, Manuel                 Penn Tech             13:00.95  158             
159 Martz, Evan                  Point Boro            13:01.39  159             
160 Jaffe, Sam                   DWHS                  13:01.63  160             
161 Nicholson, Vernon            Delsea                13:03.22  161             
162 Aug, Ryan                    South Brunswick       13:04.15  162             
163 Fitzgerald, Zach             Cranford              13:04.89  163             
164 Pinnola, Michael             Colts Neck            13:05.81  164             
165 William, Horner              Woodstown             13:06.05  165             
166 Short, Matthew               Timber Creek          13:06.32  166             
167 Wiley, Luke                  Williamstown          13:06.74  167             
168 Glasser, Alex                Hightstown            13:07.03  168             
169 Graham, Ian                  Delran                13:08.37  169             
170 Trapani, Alec                South Brunswick       13:08.82  170             
171 Evans, Mike                  Southern Regional     13:09.28  171             
172 Weiss, Dylan                 Woodstown             13:10.10  172             
173 Gold, Brandon                Colts Neck            13:11.80  173             
174 Samaroo, Ryan                Oakcrest              13:12.23  174             
175 Papandrea, Vinnie            Cranford              13:12.77  175             
176 Philip, Tom                  Cranford              13:13.29  176             
177 Samsel, Zack                 DWHS                  13:13.66  177             
178 Desimone, Nate               Kingsway              13:14.24  178             
179 Planter, kyron               Bridgeteon            13:14.83  179             
180 Smith, Evan                  DWHS                  13:16.48  180             
181 Ingram, Liam                 Lenape High School    13:16.77  181             
182 VanDeerlin, Dan              Moorestown Frien      13:18.57  182             
183 Reid, Jared                  DWHS                  13:20.15  183             
184 Shelmerdine, Taylor          Williamstown          13:20.62  184             
185 Massafra, Anthony            DWHS                  13:20.93  185             
186 Wheeler, Ryan                Moorestown            13:21.25  186             
187 Bash, Mike                   Hammonton             13:21.57  187             
188 Gray, Antonio                Lenape High School    13:22.01  188             
189 Abbonizio, Christian         DWHS                  13:22.48  189             
190 Peterson, Tanner             DWHS                  13:22.89  190             
191 Peletier, Matt               South Brunswick       13:23.26  191             
192 Trainor, Brandon             Burlington Ciy        13:23.67  192             
193 Voyack, Mike                 Moorestown            13:24.03  193             
194 Gow, John                    Lawrence HS           13:24.57  194             
195 Oster, Zachary               Hammonton             13:24.93  195             
196 Ilaria, Gennaro              Lacey                 13:25.27  196             
197 Lemon, Timothy               Triton Regional       13:25.63  197             
198 Dragotto, Matthew            Oakcrest              13:26.08  198             
199 Testa, Nick                  Moorestown            13:26.79  199             
200 O'Hearn, James               Southern Regional     13:29.68  200             
201 Williams, Ezekiel            Lindenwold            13:33.05  201             
202 Biancaniello, John           Bishop Eustace Prep   13:33.30  202             
203 McCorry, Alex                DWHS                  13:33.62  203             
204 Garrity, Andrew              Lacey                 13:34.63  204             
205 Handlan, Brendan             Moorestown            13:35.82  205             
206 Greiner, Joshua              Toms River East       13:36.57  206             
207 Hague, Harrison              Spotswood             13:36.76  207             
208 Armstrong, Brian             Maple Shade           13:37.07  208             
209 Westcott, Collin             A.L.Johnson           13:37.50  209             
210 Juanites, Jan                Northern Burlington   13:37.74  210             
211 McGuire, Andew               Bishop Eustace Prep   13:38.07  211             
212 Munilla, Greg                Moorestown            13:38.87  212             
213 Drizal, Justin               Rancocas Valley       13:39.59  213             
214 Schwindt, Zachary            Eastern               13:40.10  214             
215 Novak, Nick                  Moorestown            13:40.56  215             
216 Chen, Xi                     Hightstown            13:41.91  216             
217 Kaminski, Ryan               Hightstown            13:42.48  217             
218 Manuelli, Mike               Bishop Eustace Prep   13:43.35  218             
219 Thomas, Jordan               Trenton Central       13:43.88  219             
220 Stahlin, Ryan                Governor Livingston   13:44.20  220             
221 Maiden, Mike                 Maple Shade           13:44.55  221             
222 Francechini, Matt            Lawrence HS           13:44.93  222             
223 Wisser, Jared                Eastern               13:45.33  223             
224 Cavezza, Alex                Howell                13:45.62  224             
225 Litostansky, Alex            Maple Shade           13:45.98  225             
226 Bryson, Kevin                Delran                13:47.07  226             
227 Carstens, Connor             DWHS                  13:48.05  227             
228 Pietrow, Quentin             Maple Shade           13:49.76  228             
229 Galik, Ryan                  Northern Burlington   13:50.16  229             
230 Muzi, Chris                  Lawrence HS           13:52.31  230             
231 Jones, Howard                Williamstown          13:54.29  231             
232 Linden, Raymond              Hammonton             13:54.66  232             
233 Vuong, Jacky                 Kingsway              13:55.07  233             
234 Dougherty, Colton            Pennsville            13:55.66  234             
235 Wiedeman, Kade               Audubon High School   13:56.00  235             
236 Hourning, William            Cherokee              13:56.35  236             
237 Burns, Jim                   Moorestown            13:56.79  237             
238 Mulholland, Joe              Moorestown Frien      13:59.97  238             
239 Coneby, Josh                 Moorestown            14:00.76  239             
240 Moorer, Andrew               Moorestown            14:02.32  240             
241 Curtis, Ben                  Cranford              14:02.83  241             
242 Copestick, Kyle              Hammonton             14:05.00  242             
243 Rynex, Stephen               Hammonton             14:06.03  243             
244 LaLumia, Ethan               Moorestown            14:10.71  244             
245 Gant, A.J.                   Toms River East       14:11.13  245             
246 Bailey, Khalil               Penn Tech             14:14.42  246             
247 Delligatti, Devin            Southern Regional     14:15.08  247             
248 Wolfe, Ryan                  Tatnall               14:15.61  248             
249 Citrino, Ryan                Haddon Heights        14:16.44  249             
250 O'Connor, Garrett            Governor Livingston   14:18.67  250             
251 Crawford, Evan               Northern Burlington   14:19.57  251             
252 LaGatta, David               Moorestown            14:23.86  252             
253 Figueroa, Nicholas           Brick Township        14:24.22  253             
254 Orellana, Kevin              Trenton Central       14:24.64  254             
255 Dominy, Alex                 Gateway               14:25.33  255             
256 Dugan, Brian                 Moorestown            14:25.75  256             
257 Dizzley, James               Pennsauken            14:26.17  257             
258 Anton, Basile                Woodstown             14:26.51  258             
259 M'Boge, Saleem               Burlington Ciy        14:26.95  259             
260 Wille, Tyler                 Hopewell Valley       14:27.67  260             
261 Wagner, Tristan              Hammonton             14:28.79  261             
262 Dower, Andrew                Gcit                  14:29.62  262             
263 McCormick, Cullen            Lawrence HS           14:31.03  263             
264 Famirez, Nathan              Penn Tech             14:31.81  264             
265 Madara, Mitchel              Gcit                  14:32.53  265             
266 Lehman-Boyer, Thomas         Hopewell Valley       14:36.69  266             
267 DelValle, Mariano            Brick Township        14:38.79  267             
268 Genova, David                Kingsway              14:40.02  268             
269 Faulkenberry, Steve          Spotswood             14:50.32  269             
270 Catalano, Kacy               Millville             14:50.98  270             
271 Guiducci, Alessandro         Robbinsville          14:51.30  271             
272 Edwards, Josh                Haddon Township       14:54.29  272             
273 Fischbach, Craig             Hightstown            14:55.70  273             
274 Bonacci, Dominick            Spotswood             14:57.72  274             
275 gretowski, derek             Washington Twp        15:01.31  275             
276 Hughes, Troy                 Delran                15:02.61  276             
277 Caraballo, Christopher       Penn Tech             15:07.68  277             
278 Nippins, Jake                Sterling              15:08.50  278             
279 Zuleuta, Darren              Toms River North      15:10.12  279             
280 Miele, Greg                  Hopewell Valley       15:13.47  280             
281 Powell, Chase                Ewing                 15:13.85  281             
282 Hengchua, Brandon            Toms River North      15:14.14  282             
283 McManus, Christopher         Hammonton             15:14.89  283             
284 Mohamed, Kareem              McNair Academic       15:15.31  284             
285 Trost, Zach                  Pennsauken            15:19.82  285             
286 Paz, Santiago                Eastern               15:20.94  286             
287 McGill, Kevin                Cinnaminsonson        15:26.76  287             
288 Dwyer, Christopher           Rancocas Valley       15:28.58  288             
289 Priebe, Brian                Lacey                 15:30.83  289             
290 Malta, Shayan                Moorestown            15:33.14  290             
291 Penrose, Tom                 Kingsway              15:41.30  291             
292 Kusnierz, Thomas             Williamstown          15:41.94  292             
293 Deltoro, Francisco           Riverside             15:58.08  293             
294 Geiselman, Dylan             Howell                16:03.75  294             
295 Diaz, Tyler                  Pennsauken            16:04.03  295             
296 Santiago, Nelson             Spotswood             16:11.01  296             
297 Caggese, Jacob               Hammonton             16:15.38  297             
298 Gross, Will                  Moorestown            16:15.88  298             
299 Roldan, joseph               Gcit                  16:17.61  299             
300 Proleika, Jason              Spotswood             16:27.36  300             
301 Hannen, Dan                  Cranford              16:37.68  301             
302 Wilson, Fortunet             Williamstown          16:39.43  302             
303 Silverstein, Max             Toms River North      16:45.54  303             
304 Huebler, Kevin               Lacey                 17:03.06  304             
305 Santana, Donovan             Collingswood          17:24.92  305             
306 Williams, Christopher        Kingsway              17:50.31  306             
307 Press, Thomas                Hightstown            17:50.48  307             
308 Dickerson, David             Winslow Twp           17:55.03  308             
309 Guillermo, Edwin             Pennsauken            18:08.41  309             
310 Medina, Anthony              Winslow Twp           18:25.28  310             
311 Spirgel, Charlie             Moorestown            18:28.50  311             
312 Santos, Eli                  Penn Tech             18:33.36  312             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Hightstown                    1    1   42  122  168  216  217  273  307     
      Total Time:    10:11.61                                                    
         Average:    10:11.61                                                    
   2 Haddonfield Mem               2    2   78   87   91                         
      Total Time:    10:21.33                                                    
         Average:    10:21.33                                                    
   3 Colts Neck                    3    3   43   56  108  109  117  154  164  173
      Total Time:    10:25.14                                                    
         Average:    10:25.14                                                    
   4 Lenape High School            4    4   12   38   69   72  125  181  188     
      Total Time:    10:25.47                                                    
         Average:    10:25.47                                                    
   5 Tatnall                       5    5   13   45   59  103  128  248          
      Total Time:    10:28.10                                                    
         Average:    10:28.10                                                    
   6 Hammonton                     6    6   32  157  187  195  232  242  243  261
      Total Time:    10:30.14                                                    
         Average:    10:30.14                                                    
   7 Clearview                     7    7                                        
      Total Time:    10:34.03                                                    
         Average:    10:34.03                                                    
   8 Point Pleasant Borough        8    8   22  159                              
      Total Time:    10:36.45                                                    
         Average:    10:36.45                                                    
   9 Timber Creek                  9    9  166                                   
      Total Time:    10:47.33                                                    
         Average:    10:47.33                                                    
  10 Ocean City                   10   10   17  134                              
      Total Time:    10:47.97                                                    
         Average:    10:47.97                                                    
  11 Southern Regional            11   11   21   65  136  171  200  247          
      Total Time:    10:48.51                                                    
         Average:    10:48.51                                                    
  12 Haddon Township              14   14   58   93  272                         
      Total Time:    10:53.56                                                    
         Average:    10:53.56                                                    
  13 Moorestown                   15   15   19   31   53  130  186  193  199  205
      Total Time:    10:53.85                                                    
         Average:    10:53.85                                                    
  14 Howell                       16   16   46  146  224  294                    
      Total Time:    10:55.26                                                    
         Average:    10:55.26                                                    
  15 Hopewell Valley              18   18   48  143  260  266  280               
      Total Time:    10:58.80                                                    
         Average:    10:58.80                                                    
  16 Toms River North             20   20   63  106  279  282  303               
      Total Time:    11:02.77                                                    
         Average:    11:02.77                                                    
  17 Toms River East              23   23   52   55  206  245                    
      Total Time:    11:03.68                                                    
         Average:    11:03.68                                                    
  18 Pennsville                   24   24  102  111  234                         
      Total Time:    11:03.95                                                    
         Average:    11:03.95                                                    
  19 Lacey Township High Schoo    25   25   26   96  141  196  204  289  304     
      Total Time:    11:04.24                                                    
         Average:    11:04.24                                                    
  20 South Brunswick              27   27   39   51   54   70   77  162  170  191
      Total Time:    11:08.32                                                    
         Average:    11:08.32                                                    
  21 Williamstown                 28   28   67  167  184  231  292  302          
      Total Time:    11:09.71                                                    
         Average:    11:09.71                                                    
  22 Lawrence HS                  29   29  194  222  230  263                    
      Total Time:    11:11.05                                                    
         Average:    11:11.05                                                    
  23 Trenton Central              30   30  219  254                              
      Total Time:    11:12.30                                                    
         Average:    11:12.30                                                    
  24 Paul Vi-Haddonfield          33   33   88   90  116  150                    
      Total Time:    11:13.69                                                    
         Average:    11:13.69                                                    
  25 Washington Twp               34   34   37  275                              
      Total Time:    11:14.04                                                    
         Average:    11:14.04                                                    
  26 Rancocas Valley              35   35   76  101  213  288                    
      Total Time:    11:15.18                                                    
         Average:    11:15.18                                                    
  27 Gateway                      36   36   47  255                              
      Total Time:    11:15.80                                                    
         Average:    11:15.80                                                    
  28 Triton Regional              40   40   75  197                              
      Total Time:    11:21.73                                                    
         Average:    11:21.73                                                    
  29 Barnegat High School         41   41  153                                   
      Total Time:    11:22.15                                                    
         Average:    11:22.15                                                    
  30 Egg Harbor Twp               44   44   73  126                              
      Total Time:    11:26.51                                                    
         Average:    11:26.51                                                    
  31 Delsea                       49   49   80   84  161                         
      Total Time:    11:30.65                                                    
         Average:    11:30.65                                                    
  32 Robbinsville                 50   50   71  271                              
      Total Time:    11:31.68                                                    
         Average:    11:31.68                                                    
  33 Gcit                         57   57  262  265  299                         
      Total Time:    11:36.07                                                    
         Average:    11:36.07                                                    
  34 Lindenwold                   60   60  201                                   
      Total Time:    11:37.50                                                    
         Average:    11:37.50                                                    
  35 Cherokee                     61   61  236                                   
      Total Time:    11:37.89                                                    
         Average:    11:37.89                                                    
  36 Woodstown High School        62   62  133  165  172  258                    
      Total Time:    11:38.26                                                    
         Average:    11:38.26                                                    
  37 Holy Cross                   64   64  113  127                              
      Total Time:    11:38.97                                                    
         Average:    11:38.97                                                    
  38 Bishop Eustace Prep          66   66   92   95   98  115  123  148  156  202
      Total Time:    11:39.61                                                    
         Average:    11:39.61                                                    
  39 Spotswood                    68   68   89  124  207  269  274  296  300     
      Total Time:    11:41.33                                                    
         Average:    11:41.33                                                    
  40 Downingtown West High Sch    74   74  119  120  121  149  160  177  180  183
      Total Time:    11:44.00                                                    
         Average:    11:44.00                                                    
  41 McNair Academic              79   79   97  284                              
      Total Time:    11:47.55                                                    
         Average:    11:47.55                                                    
  42 Oakcrest                     81   81  112  174  198                         
      Total Time:    11:50.31                                                    
         Average:    11:50.31                                                    
  43 Eastern                      82   82   86  142  214  223  286               
      Total Time:    11:52.90                                                    
         Average:    11:52.90                                                    
  44 Bridgeteon                   83   83  179                                   
      Total Time:    11:54.22                                                    
         Average:    11:54.22                                                    
  45 Moorestown Friends School    85   85  182  238                              
      Total Time:    11:54.98                                                    
         Average:    11:54.98                                                    
  46 Edison HS                    94   94  140  155                              
      Total Time:    12:08.08                                                    
         Average:    12:08.08                                                    
  47 Haddon Heights               99   99  151  249                              
      Total Time:    12:11.43                                                    
         Average:    12:11.43                                                    
  48 Absegami                    100  100                                        
      Total Time:    12:12.20                                                    
         Average:    12:12.20                                                    
  49 Deptford High School        104  104  114                                   
      Total Time:    12:17.08                                                    
         Average:    12:17.08                                                    
  50 Pinelands Regional          105  105  129                                   
      Total Time:    12:17.34                                                    
         Average:    12:17.34                                                    
  51 Audubon High School         107  107  235                                   
      Total Time:    12:19.05                                                    
         Average:    12:19.05                                                    
  52 Sterling                    110  110  278                                   
      Total Time:    12:23.04                                                    
         Average:    12:23.04                                                    
  53 Holy Spirit                 118  118                                        
      Total Time:    12:29.61                                                    
         Average:    12:29.61                                                    
  54 Millville High School       131  131  147  270                              
      Total Time:    12:38.23                                                    
         Average:    12:38.23                                                    
  55 Northern Burlington         132  132  152  210  229  251                    
      Total Time:    12:38.77                                                    
         Average:    12:38.77                                                    
  56 Bordentown                  135  135  145                                   
      Total Time:    12:42.61                                                    
         Average:    12:42.61                                                    
  57 Maple Shade                 137  137  208  221  225  228                    
      Total Time:    12:43.73                                                    
         Average:    12:43.73                                                    
  58 Governor Livingston         138  138  139  220  250                         
      Total Time:    12:44.64                                                    
         Average:    12:44.64                                                    
  59 Pennsauken                  144  144  257  285  295  309                    
      Total Time:    12:47.29                                                    
         Average:    12:47.29                                                    
  60 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke   158  158  246  264  277  312                    
      Total Time:    13:00.95                                                    
         Average:    13:00.95                                                    
  61 Cranford                    163  163  175  176  241  301                    
      Total Time:    13:04.89                                                    
         Average:    13:04.89                                                    
  62 Delran                      169  169  226  276                              
      Total Time:    13:08.37                                                    
         Average:    13:08.37                                                    
  63 Kingsway                    178  178  233  268  291  306                    
      Total Time:    13:14.24                                                    
         Average:    13:14.24                                                    
  64 Burlington Ciy              192  192  259                                   
      Total Time:    13:23.67                                                    
         Average:    13:23.67                                                    
  65 A.L.Johnson                 209  209                                        
      Total Time:    13:37.50                                                    
         Average:    13:37.50                                                    
  66 Brick Township              253  253  267                                   
      Total Time:    14:24.22                                                    
         Average:    14:24.22                                                    
  67 Ewing                       281  281                                        
      Total Time:    15:13.85                                                    
         Average:    15:13.85                                                    
  68 Cinnaminsonson              287  287                                        
      Total Time:    15:26.76                                                    
         Average:    15:26.76                                                    
  69 Riverside                   293  293                                        
      Total Time:    15:58.08                                                    
         Average:    15:58.08                                                    
  70 Collingswood                305  305                                        
      Total Time:    17:24.92                                                    
         Average:    17:24.92                                                    
  71 Winslow Twp                 308  308  310                                   
      Total Time:    17:55.03                                                    
         Average:    17:55.03                                       


Event 10  Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
239 Unknown                                            14:02.79                  
  1 Jacobs, Noah                 Lacey                  9:55.62    1             
  2 Mulroy, Sean                 Lenape High School     9:58.09    2             
  3 Parsons, Sam                 Tatnall               10:02.77    3             
  4 Ratigan, Kevin               McNair Academic       10:07.13    4             
  5 Bearden, Matthew             Ewing                 10:07.70    5             
  6 Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris        Haddon Heights        10:10.13    6             
  7 Guiducci, Roberto            Robbinsville          10:11.57    7             
  8 Flynn, Steven                Edison HS             10:11.93    8             
  9 Devine, Miles                Haddonfield Mem       10:17.18    9             
 10 Blackburn, Tyler             South Brunswick       10:24.12   10             
 11 Anthony, Daniel              Clearview             10:24.42   11             
 12 Cooke, Tom                   Kingsway              10:26.72   12             
 13 Flannery, Ryan               Lacey                 10:27.35   13             
 14 Lowinger, Mike               Cherokee              10:28.29   14             
 15 Charette, Keith              Lacey                 10:30.65   15             
 16 Inglis, Jack                 Moorestown            10:32.01   16             
 17 Smolsky, Zack                Delsea                10:34.06   17             
 18 Stouber, John                Colts Neck            10:34.66   18             
 19 McCurry, Pat                 Hammonton             10:36.44   19             
 20 Dole, Timothy                Clearview             10:36.81   20             
 21 Zanfardino, Michael          Cranford              10:38.05   21             
 22 Kenna, Tim                   Haddon Township       10:39.48   22             
 23 Dennis, Anthony              Lenape High School    10:40.15   23             
 24 Howard, Elias                Cranford              10:40.45   24             
 25 Barbalace, Mike              Williamstown          10:42.25   25             
 26 Dragonetti, Eric             Southern Regional     10:44.14   26             
 27 Murray, Daniel               Ocean City            10:46.66   27             
 28 Gore, Derek                  Holy Cross            10:47.42   28             
 29 Venanzi, Matt                Cherokee              10:48.59   29             
 30 Campbell, James              Cranford              10:50.21   30             
 31 Jenkins, Alex                DWHS                  10:50.83   31             
 32 Kehrli, Alec                 Hammonton             10:52.76   32             
 33 Simmons, Brian               Delsea                10:53.04   33             
 34 Frasco, Mark                 Haddon Township       10:54.35   34             
 35 Stewart, Kyle                Rancocas Valley       10:54.84   35             
 36 LaSala, Jake                 Holy Spirit           10:55.85   36             
 37 Parker, Robert               Pinelands Regional    10:56.54   37             
 38 Nolan, Jim                   Haddon Township       10:57.33   38             
 39 Grothusen, Grant             Haddon Township       10:57.77   39             
 40 Morgan, Jeremy               Cherokee              10:58.63   40             
 41 Glaser, Wil                  Haddon Heights        10:59.20   41             
 42 Stewart, Andrew              Cinnaminsonson        10:59.69   42             
 43 Casanova, Justin             Tatnall               11:00.18   43             
 44 Payne, Taylor                Tatnall               11:00.53   44             
 45 Walker, Mike                 Toms River North      11:00.86   45             
 46 Bucci, Anthony               Governor Livingston   11:01.18   46             
 47 Macias, Omar                 Lakewood              11:01.46   47             
 48 Selfridge, Ryan              Delsea                11:01.93   48             
 49 Megill, Evan                 Barnegat High Sc      11:06.32   49             
 50 Robinson, Ty're              Pleasantville         11:06.86   50             
 51 Gray, Ryan                   Toms River East       11:07.27   51             
 52 Begolly, Andrew              Rancocas Valley       11:08.53   52             
 53 dwyer, george                Washington Twp        11:09.26   53             
 54 Meloni, Joe                  Bishop Eustace Prep   11:10.25   54             
 55 Hahner, Sean                 Governor Livingston   11:11.15   55             
 56 Barrood, Chris               South Brunswick       11:13.00   56             
 57 Vitabile, Steven             Hightstown            11:13.56   57             
 58 Ongoro, Edmond               Lindenwold            11:14.01   58             
 59 Kinghorn, Drew               Howell                11:14.48   59             
 60 Kertz, Rob                   Egg Harbor Twp        11:14.87   60             
 61 Orsino, Daniel               Brick Township        11:15.23   61             
 62 Boley, Daniel                South Brunswick       11:15.56   62             
 63 Musari, Tai                  Bordentown            11:16.85   63             
 64 DeRenzo, Adam                Maple Shade           11:17.41   64             
 65 Hallmark, Alex               Robbinsville          11:18.88   65             
 66 Miklosey, Frank              Sterling              11:19.54   66             
 67 Jaworski, Steve              Bishop Eustace Prep   11:20.30   67             
 68 Khatri, Kapil                Hightstown            11:20.98   68             
 69 Twibill, Nick                Toms River East       11:21.94   69             
 70 Gallagher, Peter             Paul Vi-Haddonfield   11:22.71   70             
 71 DelVescio, Joseph            Ocean City            11:24.52   71             
 72 Sokoloff, Jared              Hightstown            11:26.68   72             
 73 Lovering, William            Robbinsville          11:27.18   73             
 74 Dempsey, Brendan             South Brunswick       11:27.62   74             
 75 Bestwick, Conner             Woodstown             11:28.09   75             
 76 Buccarelli, Nicholas         A.L.Johnson           11:28.65   76             
 77 DiPalo, Nick                 Bishop Eustace Prep   11:29.28   77             
 78 Clauss, Chris                Toms River East       11:30.40   78             
 79 Seeger, Edward               Pinelands Regional    11:30.80   79             
 80 Roberts, Kevin               Maple Shade           11:31.17   80             
 81 Kommajesula, Ashwin          South Brunswick       11:31.51   81             
 82 Nece, Evan                   Moorestown            11:31.86   82             
 83 Sklodowski, Steven           Tatnall               11:32.27   83             
 84 Barbalace, Eric              Williamstown          11:32.66   84             
 85 Simone, Brian                Governor Livingston   11:33.36   85             
 86 Morales, Gabe                Egg Harbor Twp        11:34.17   86             
 87 Booth, Christpher            Paul Vi-Haddonfield   11:34.75   87             
 88 Spirgel, Jack                Moorestown            11:35.15   88             
 89 Sparano, Tom                 Deptford              11:35.46   89             
 90 McCann, Luke                 Holy Spirit           11:35.80   90             
 91 Hamilton, Norman             Ewing                 11:36.23   91             
 92 Cain, Mitch                  Moorestown            11:36.76   92             
 93 Ziab, Mohammad               South Brunswick       11:37.65   93             
 94 Wilk, Nicholas               Toms River North      11:38.14   94             
 95 Santolla, Paul               Barnegat High Sc      11:38.66   95             
 96 Sanchez, Manuel              Kingsway              11:39.32   96             
 97 Celeya, Jose                 Bridgeteon            11:39.89   97             
 98 Papamakariou, George         Toms River North      11:40.56   98             
 99 Bauer, Ryan                  Robbinsville          11:41.43   99             
100 Tuttle, Alexander            Millville             11:42.21  100             
101 Heinicke, Aaron              Toms River North      11:43.03  101             
102 Stubbs, Dontae               Bridgeteon            11:43.44  102             
103 Carden, Joshua               South Brunswick       11:43.80  103             
104 McDade, Conor                Toms River East       11:44.18  104             
105 Jiacopello, Nick             Holy Spirit           11:44.58  105             
106 Lavery, Basle                Moorestown            11:45.03  106             
107 Kantenwein, Andrew           Barnegat High Sc      11:45.47  107             
108 Graham, Chris                DWHS                  11:46.09  108             
109 Levine, Dylan                Governor Livingston   11:46.55  109             
110 Tront, Joe                   Southern Regional     11:48.95  110             
111 Carty, George                Millville             11:49.96  111             
112 Hampton, Walter              Millville             11:50.56  112             
113 King, Daniel                 Colts Neck            11:51.05  113             
114 Conlin, Kevin                McNair Academic       11:51.50  114             
115 Viereck, Eric                Burlington Twp        11:52.22  115             
116 Ellison, Ryan                Oakcrest              11:52.86  116             
117 Libbey, Thomas               Ocean City            11:53.25  117             
118 Regulski, Alec               Robbinsville          11:53.84  118             
119 Connelly, Mike               Moorestown            11:54.91  119             
120 Raws, Tyler                  Haddon Heights        11:55.29  120             
121 Boonstra, Ryan               Rancocas Valley       11:56.23  121             
122 Fitzgerald, Jim              Sterling              11:56.77  122             
123 Drake, Evan                  Egg Harbor Twp        11:57.30  123             
124 Bivens, Kyle                 Gateway               11:58.12  124             
125 Moraitis, Constantine        Robbinsville          11:58.61  125             
126 Bruno, Matthew               Barnegat High Sc      11:59.16  126             
127 Sanzone, Tyler               Toms River East       12:00.09  127             
128 Lipnick, Matt                Toms River North      12:00.58  128             
129 Maclean, Chris               Lawrence HS           12:01.00  129             
130 Gervasi, Justin              Sterling              12:01.47  130             
131 Sheehan, Dan                 Moorestown            12:01.89  131             
132 mccarthy, tyler              Washington Twp        12:02.37  132             
133 Camins-Esakov, Jacob         Hopewell Valley       12:02.86  133             
134 Rivera, Jonathan             Bcit-Medford          12:03.79  134             
135 Dwyer, Steve                 Moorestown Frien      12:04.31  135             
136 Lidlow, George               Toms River North      12:05.26  136             
137 McCollum, Evan               Eastern               12:05.94  137             
138 Beauchemin, Zach             Bishop Eustace Prep   12:06.71  138             
139 Long, Vernon                 Howell                12:07.07  139             
140 Kosior, Jesse                Pennsville            12:07.82  140             
141 Eberhardt, Chris             DWHS                  12:08.43  141             
142 McGeough, Mike               Holy Cross            12:10.30  142             
143 Fischer, Kevin               Toms River East       12:11.62  143             
144 Lesch, William               Edison HS             12:12.38  144             
145 Morrell, Doug                Holy Spirit           12:12.75  145             
146 Williams, Marcus             Delsea                12:13.10  146             
147 Arnold, Breden               Northern Burlington   12:13.75  147             
148 Johnson, Alex                Southern Regional     12:15.86  148             
149 Edwards, Rhameir             Bridgeteon            12:17.28  149             
150 conroy, matt                 Washington Twp        12:18.10  150             
151 Pinto, Tyler                 Toms River North      12:18.42  151             
152 Freedman, Darren             Hightstown            12:19.14  152             
153 Figueroa, Scott              Colts Neck            12:19.59  153             
154 Seville, Garett              Delran                12:21.38  154             
155 Wolfe, Stephen               Oakcrest              12:22.20  155             
156 Barrett, Edward              Moorestown Frien      12:23.60  156             
157 Yadav, Sreyas                Robbinsville          12:24.83  157             
158 Oldham, Joshua               Tatnall               12:25.08  158             
159 Orsino, Bradley              Brick Township        12:26.84  159             
160 Frost, Nick                  Spotswood             12:27.20  160             
161 Gorbig, Sean                 Oakcrest              12:27.69  161             
162 Gahagan, Justin              Deptford              12:28.23  162             
163 Delaura, Anthony             Sterling              12:28.64  163             
164 McFadden, Ryan               Holy Spirit           12:29.57  164             
165 Bonilla, Keith               Howell                12:30.06  165             
166 Lieberman, Carl              Cranford              12:30.52  166             
167 Gaston, Daniel               Governor Livingston   12:32.18  167             
168 Tanguay, William             Oakcrest              12:32.93  168             
169 Scott, Wyatt                 Pinelands Regional    12:33.36  169             
170 Clarke, Kyle                 Southern Regional     12:33.97  170             
171 DaCamara, Brandon            DWHS                  12:34.60  171             
172 Papieka, Brandon             Holy Cross            12:35.15  172             
173 Case, Justin                 Southern Regional     12:36.58  173             
174 Fisher, Jason                Tatnall               12:37.24  174             
175 Martin, Jacob                Millville             12:37.52  175             
176 Seay, John                   Burlington Ciy        12:37.78  176             
177 Birk, Patrick                Ocean City            12:38.09  177             
178 Mitchell, Eric               Bcit-Medford          12:38.40  178             
179 Williams, Vincent            Bcit-Medford          12:38.69  179             
180 Thielman, Elijah             Lenape High School    12:39.93  180             
181 Lim, Brandon                 Bishop Eustace Prep   12:40.32  181             
182 Reardon, Austin              Lenape High School    12:40.74  182             
183 Brown, Isiah                 Bridgeteon            12:41.13  183             
184 McCloud, Trevant             Lindenwold            12:41.46  184             
185 McCann, Tyler                DWHS                  12:41.84  185             
186 Goetz, Cameron               Northern Burlington   12:42.27  186             
187 Mullens, Tom                 Howell                12:43.03  187             
188 Zorn, Austin                 Delran                12:43.82  188             
189 Kirschner, Kyle              Triton Regional       12:44.75  189             
190 Jenai, Jay                   Moorestown            12:46.04  190             
191 Ganesh, Ruben                Northern Burlington   12:47.03  191             
192 Baruffi, Christopher         Ocean City            12:48.42  192             
193 Schwindt, Joseph             Eastern               12:49.60  193             
194 Haddad, George               Egg Harbor Twp        12:50.30  194             
195 Strain, Brian                Riverside             12:51.56  195             
196 Worley, Kadeem               Ewing                 12:52.44  196             
197 Levine, Brian                Governor Livingston   12:54.16  197             
198 Marcrie, William             Brick Township        12:55.80  198             
199 O'Hara, Thomas               Governor Livingston   12:56.41  199             
200 Carrigan, Andrew             Moorestown            12:58.52  200             
201 Campbell, John               Pitman                12:59.13  201             
202 Lafferty, Scott              Holy Cross            12:59.80  202             
203 Regad, Dan                   Howell                13:00.97  203             
204 Miranda, Carlos              Maple Shade           13:02.84  204             
205 Dower, Steven                Gcit                  13:04.93  205             
206 Lang, Brian                  Paul Vi-Haddonfield   13:06.62  206             
207 Cunningham, Mike             Moorestown Frien      13:08.01  207             
208 Martin, Burch                Bishop Eustace Prep   13:09.01  208             
209 Kobsar, Joey                 Haddon Township       13:09.41  209             
210 Sereduk, Ben                 Delran                13:09.76  210             
211 Chen, Vincent                Clearview             13:10.25  211             
212 Jain, Sumeet                 Toms River North      13:11.94  212             
213 Furniss, Drew                Sterling              13:13.22  213             
214 Lee, Vincent                 Moorestown            13:14.34  214             
215 Berkowitz, Jarret            Moorestown Frien      13:14.66  215             
216 Bamber, David                Ewing                 13:15.76  216             
217 McDonnell, Brendan           Toms River North      13:16.43  217             
218 Koscica, Chris               Cranford              13:18.93  218             
219 Izegbu, Alex                 Edison HS             13:20.75  219             
220 Press, Louis                 Hightstown            13:23.83  220             
221 Harrison, Chris              Robbinsville          13:24.85  221             
222 Wilson, Melendez             McNair Academic       13:28.99  222             
223 Martino, Nick                Delran                13:29.92  223             
224 Liwag, Jeff                  Edison HS             13:31.21  224             
225 Clothier, Mike               Williamstown          13:35.13  225             
226 Bailey, Zack                 Holy Spirit           13:36.81  226             
227 Barnish, Alexander           Eastern               13:37.58  227             
228 Molnar, Matthew              Northern Burlington   13:38.19  228             
229 Ludwig, Kody                 Millville             13:39.06  229             
230 Lembo, Chris                 Lacey                 13:41.91  230             
231 Berliner, Stephen            Governor Livingston   13:42.90  231             
232 Sookhu, Kevin                Edison HS             13:44.80  232             
233 Gonshor, Mike                Spotswood             13:45.18  233             
234 Gelsleichter, Tyler          Brick Township        13:48.68  234             
235 Vanchieri, Eric              Governor Livingston   13:53.59  235             
236 Jlelaty, Adam                Governor Livingston   13:54.68  236             
237 Hopper, Andy                 Lacey                 13:58.74  237             
238 Gallo, Evan                  Egg Harbor Twp        14:02.38  238             
239 Buchanan, Scott              Governor Livingston   14:03.44  239             
240 Sud, Rishab                  Hightstown            14:05.40  240             
241 Knight, Mitchell             Riverside             14:06.05  241             
242 Kowal, John                  Spotswood             14:06.67  242             
243 Clarke, Malcolm              McNair Academic       14:08.06  243             
244 Segal, Steven                Hightstown            14:10.24  244             
245 Klemens, Christopher         Tatnall               14:10.70  245             
246 Medeiros, Adrian             Governor Livingston   14:13.27  246             
247 Ceva, Valerio                Ewing                 14:15.24  247             
248 Graham, Kevin                Bishop Eustace Prep   14:16.14  248             
249 Quick, Cody                  Maple Shade           14:16.97  249             
250 Alvaro, Gaston               Brick Township        14:17.88  250             
251 Ezzio, Joseph                Riverside             14:21.21  251             
252 Britton, Charles             Sterling              14:21.46  252             
253 Bamber, Daniel               Ewing                 14:27.47  253             
254 Covely, Tyler                Gateway               14:27.75  254             
255 Moffit, Gabriel              Collingswood          14:28.14  255             
256 Melman, Scott                Hopewell Valley       14:31.76  256             
257 Todd, Jesse                  Millville             14:32.80  257             
258 Pfeiffer, Mitch              Sterling              14:35.70  258             
259 LaFronz, Matt                Cranford              14:39.53  259             
260 Stigal, Evan                 Gcit                  14:42.34  260             
261 Adams, Matt                  Cherokee              14:50.79  261             
262 Bernardo, CJ                 Deptford              14:55.33  262             
263 Ramotowski, Jake             Gateway               14:57.85  263             
264 Bason, Douglas               Spotswood             15:01.57  264             
265 Chen, Zach                   Hightstown            15:21.67  265             
266 Schneider, Brendan           Governor Livingston   15:36.71  266             
267 Beinstock, Dennis            Governor Livingston   15:42.29  267             
268 Cassario, Rick               Sterling              16:05.92  268             
269 Wingderager, Ted             Toms River North      16:18.17  269             
270 Yousef, Ziad                 Toms River East       16:29.27  270             
271 Bates, Alex                  Oakcrest              16:39.33  271             
272 Ingalls, Braheem             Collingswood          17:06.43  272             
273 Saridakis, Michael           Gateway               17:12.71  273             
274 Perez, Fernando              Toms River East       17:21.44  274             
275 Nusbaum, Zachary             Brick Township        17:34.14  275             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lacey Township High Schoo     1    1   13   15  230  237                    
      Total Time:     9:55.62                                                    
         Average:     9:55.62                                                    
   2 Lenape High School            2    2   23  180  182                         
      Total Time:     9:58.09                                                    
         Average:     9:58.09                                                    
   3 Tatnall                       3    3   43   44   83  158  174  245          
      Total Time:    10:02.77                                                    
         Average:    10:02.77                                                    
   4 McNair Academic               4    4  114  222  243                         
      Total Time:    10:07.13                                                    
         Average:    10:07.13                                                    
   5 Ewing                         5    5   91  196  216  247  253               
      Total Time:    10:07.70                                                    
         Average:    10:07.70                                                    
   6 Haddon Heights                6    6   41  120                              
      Total Time:    10:10.13                                                    
         Average:    10:10.13                                                    
   7 Robbinsville                  7    7   65   73   99  118  125  157  221     
      Total Time:    10:11.57                                                    
         Average:    10:11.57                                                    
   8 Edison HS                     8    8  144  219  224  232                    
      Total Time:    10:11.93                                                    
         Average:    10:11.93                                                    
   9 Haddonfield Mem               9    9                                        
      Total Time:    10:17.18                                                    
         Average:    10:17.18                                                    
  10 South Brunswick              10   10   56   62   74   81   93  103          
      Total Time:    10:24.12                                                    
         Average:    10:24.12                                                    
  11 Clearview                    11   11   20  211                              
      Total Time:    10:24.42                                                    
         Average:    10:24.42                                                    
  12 Kingsway                     12   12   96                                   
      Total Time:    10:26.72                                                    
         Average:    10:26.72                                                    
  13 Cherokee                     14   14   29   40  261                         
      Total Time:    10:28.29                                                    
         Average:    10:28.29                                                    
  14 Moorestown                   16   16   82   88   92  106  119  131  190  200
      Total Time:    10:32.01                                                    
         Average:    10:32.01                                                    
  15 Delsea                       17   17   33   48  146                         
      Total Time:    10:34.06                                                    
         Average:    10:34.06                                                    
  16 Colts Neck                   18   18  113  153                              
      Total Time:    10:34.66                                                    
         Average:    10:34.66                                                    
  17 Hammonton                    19   19   32                                   
      Total Time:    10:36.44                                                    
         Average:    10:36.44                                                    
  18 Cranford                     21   21   24   30  166  218  259               
      Total Time:    10:38.05                                                    
         Average:    10:38.05                                                    
  19 Haddon Township              22   22   34   38   39  209                    
      Total Time:    10:39.48                                                    
         Average:    10:39.48                                                    
  20 Williamstown                 25   25   84  225                              
      Total Time:    10:42.25                                                    
         Average:    10:42.25                                                    
  21 Southern Regional            26   26  110  148  170  173                    
      Total Time:    10:44.14                                                    
         Average:    10:44.14                                                    
  22 Ocean City                   27   27   71  117  177  192                    
      Total Time:    10:46.66                                                    
         Average:    10:46.66                                                    
  23 Holy Cross                   28   28  142  172  202                         
      Total Time:    10:47.42                                                    
         Average:    10:47.42                                                    
  24 Downingtown West High Sch    31   31  108  141  171  185                    
      Total Time:    10:50.83                                                    
         Average:    10:50.83                                                    
  25 Rancocas Valley              35   35   52  121                              
      Total Time:    10:54.84                                                    
         Average:    10:54.84                                                    
  26 Holy Spirit                  36   36   90  105  145  164  226               
      Total Time:    10:55.85                                                    
         Average:    10:55.85                                                    
  27 Pinelands Regional           37   37   79  169                              
      Total Time:    10:56.54                                                    
         Average:    10:56.54                                                    
  28 Cinnaminsonson               42   42                                        
      Total Time:    10:59.69                                                    
         Average:    10:59.69                                                    
  29 Toms River North             45   45   94   98  101  128  136  151  212  217
      Total Time:    11:00.86                                                    
         Average:    11:00.86                                                    
  30 Governor Livingston          46   46   55   85  109  167  197  199  231  235
      Total Time:    11:01.18                                                    
         Average:    11:01.18                                                    
  31 Lakewood High School         47   47                                        
      Total Time:    11:01.46                                                    
         Average:    11:01.46                                                    
  32 Barnegat High School         49   49   95  107  126                         
      Total Time:    11:06.32                                                    
         Average:    11:06.32                                                    
  33 Pleasantville                50   50                                        
      Total Time:    11:06.86                                                    
         Average:    11:06.86                                                    
  34 Toms River East              51   51   69   78  104  127  143  270  274     
      Total Time:    11:07.27                                                    
         Average:    11:07.27                                                    
  35 Washington Twp               53   53  132  150                              
      Total Time:    11:09.26                                                    
         Average:    11:09.26                                                    
  36 Bishop Eustace Prep          54   54   67   77  138  181  208  248          
      Total Time:    11:10.25                                                    
         Average:    11:10.25                                                    
  37 Hightstown                   57   57   68   72  152  220  240  244  265     
      Total Time:    11:13.56                                                    
         Average:    11:13.56                                                    
  38 Lindenwold                   58   58  184                                   
      Total Time:    11:14.01                                                    
         Average:    11:14.01                                                    
  39 Howell                       59   59  139  165  187  203                    
      Total Time:    11:14.48                                                    
         Average:    11:14.48                                                    
  40 Egg Harbor Twp               60   60   86  123  194  238                    
      Total Time:    11:14.87                                                    
         Average:    11:14.87                                                    
  41 Brick Township               61   61  159  198  234  250  275               
      Total Time:    11:15.23                                                    
         Average:    11:15.23                                                    
  42 Bordentown                   63   63                                        
      Total Time:    11:16.85                                                    
         Average:    11:16.85                                                    
  43 Maple Shade                  64   64   80  204  249                         
      Total Time:    11:17.41                                                    
         Average:    11:17.41                                                    
  44 Sterling                     66   66  122  130  163  213  252  258  268     
      Total Time:    11:19.54                                                    
         Average:    11:19.54                                                    
  45 Paul Vi-Haddonfield          70   70   87  206                              
      Total Time:    11:22.71                                                    
         Average:    11:22.71                                                    
  46 Woodstown High School        75   75                                        
      Total Time:    11:28.09                                                    
         Average:    11:28.09                                                    
  47 A.L.Johnson                  76   76                                        
      Total Time:    11:28.65                                                    
         Average:    11:28.65                                                    
  48 Deptford High School         89   89  162  262                              
      Total Time:    11:35.46                                                    
         Average:    11:35.46                                                    
  49 Bridgeteon                   97   97  102  149  183                         
      Total Time:    11:39.89                                                    
         Average:    11:39.89                                                    
  50 Millville High School       100  100  111  112  175  229  257               
      Total Time:    11:42.21                                                    
         Average:    11:42.21                                                    
  51 Burlington Twp              115  115                                        
      Total Time:    11:52.22                                                    
         Average:    11:52.22                                                    
  52 Oakcrest                    116  116  155  161  168  271                    
      Total Time:    11:52.86                                                    
         Average:    11:52.86                                                    
  53 Gateway                     124  124  254  263  273                         
      Total Time:    11:58.12                                                    
         Average:    11:58.12                                                    
  54 Lawrence HS                 129  129                                        
      Total Time:    12:01.00                                                    
         Average:    12:01.00                                                    
  55 Hopewell Valley             133  133  256                                   
      Total Time:    12:02.86                                                    
         Average:    12:02.86                                                    
  56 Bcit-Medford                134  134  178  179                              
      Total Time:    12:03.79                                                    
         Average:    12:03.79                                                    
  57 Moorestown Friends School   135  135  156  207  215                         
      Total Time:    12:04.31                                                    
         Average:    12:04.31                                                    
  58 Eastern                     137  137  193  227                              
      Total Time:    12:05.94                                                    
         Average:    12:05.94                                                    
  59 Pennsville                  140  140                                        
      Total Time:    12:07.82                                                    
         Average:    12:07.82                                                    
  60 Northern Burlington         147  147  186  191  228                         
      Total Time:    12:13.75                                                    
         Average:    12:13.75                                                    
  61 Delran                      154  154  188  210  223                         
      Total Time:    12:21.38                                                    
         Average:    12:21.38                                                    
  62 Spotswood                   160  160  233  242  264                         
      Total Time:    12:27.20                                                    
         Average:    12:27.20                                                    
  63 Burlington Ciy              176  176                                        
      Total Time:    12:37.78                                                    
         Average:    12:37.78                                                    
  64 Triton Regional             189  189                                        
      Total Time:    12:44.75                                                    
         Average:    12:44.75                                                    
  65 Riverside                   195  195  241  251                              
      Total Time:    12:51.56                                                    
         Average:    12:51.56                                                    
  66 Pitman                      201  201                                        
      Total Time:    12:59.13                                                    
         Average:    12:59.13                                                    
  67 Gcit                        205  205  260                                   
      Total Time:    13:04.93                                                    
         Average:    13:04.93                                                    
  68 Collingswood                255  255  272                                   
      Total Time:    14:28.14                                                    
         Average:    14:28.14                          


Event 3  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Hastings, Kate               Tatnall               12:07.63    1             
  2 Hanrahan, Kieran             Tatnall               12:18.07    2             
  3 Cooper, Natalie              Moorestown            12:25.43    3             
  4 Hoagland, Samanatha          Colts Neck            12:58.72    4             
  5 Shipotofsky, Janelle         Timber Creek          13:00.16    5             
  6 DeMarco, Cecily              Clearview             13:05.28    6             
  7 Silverman, Caroline          Tatnall               13:07.71    7             
  8 Ferraro, Amanda              Howell                13:20.20    8             
  9 DeCoursey, Lauren            Haddonfield Mem       13:22.36    9             
 10 Lael, Zenzali                South Brunswick       13:25.10   10             
 11 Vassalotti, Gabriella        Cherokee              13:26.21   11             
 12 Gauthier, Abigail            Lacey                 13:28.62   12             
 13 Vendetta, Hannah             Pitman                13:31.59   13             
 14 Stremme, Rachel              Ocean City            13:37.73   14             
 15 Natriello, Jessica           Northern Burlington   13:43.94   15             
 16 Harriot, Emily               Governor Livingston   13:44.77   16             
 17 Kenselaar, Carly             Eastern               13:45.37   17             
 18 Heinman, Jaclyn              Kingsway              13:48.38   18             
 19 Wells, Claudia               Kingsway              13:49.11   19             
 20 Brady, Madeline              Ocean City            13:58.10   20             
 21 Phy, Taylor                  Oakcrest              13:59.63   21             
 22 fotopoulos, alexa            Toms River North      14:01.19   22             
 23 Forsman, Julia               Southern Regional     14:01.56   23             
 24 Shick, Morgan                Egg Harbor Twp        14:04.56   24             
 25 Oey, Yuzki                   Ww-P North            14:05.15   25             
 26 Albrecht, Morgan             Jackson liberty       14:05.59   26             
 27 Wu, Sarah                    Howell                14:10.75   27             
 28 Sokol, Megan                 DWHS                  14:11.14   28             
 29 St Clair, Amanda             Governor Livingston   14:12.85   29             
 30 Parsons, Brittany            Rancocas Valley       14:13.40   30             
 31 morgan, alyssa               Toms River North      14:14.09   31             
 32 DiDomenico, Sarah            Bishop Eustace Prep   14:14.52   32             
 33 Celano, Annalise             Robbinsville          14:22.84   33             
 34 Mullan, Mckenzie             Woodstown             14:25.71   34             
 35 Bayless, Makenzie            Robbinsville          14:26.68   35             
 36 Marrone, Natalia             Bishop Eustace Prep   14:28.89   36             
 37 Fonshell, Julia              Haddonfield Mem       14:29.05   37             
 38 O'Conner, Emily              Point Boro            14:32.91   38             
 39 Reilly, Keara                Cranford              14:34.98   39             
 40 Suszko, Kasey                Jackson liberty       14:36.91   40             
 41 Guida, Amanda                Lacey                 14:38.22   41             
 42 McCann, Annelise             DWHS                  14:40.58   42             
 43 Byrne, Julie                 Cranford              14:41.44   43             
 44 Olson, Maddie                DWHS                  14:45.31   44             
 45 Mummert, Mia                 Hopewell Valley       14:50.33   45             
 46 Cheng, Emily                 Colts Neck            14:50.52   46             
 47 Havens, Lindsey              Point Boro            14:54.88   47             
 48 McCord, Kate                 Ewing                 14:57.18   48             
 49 Peled, Elizabeth             Point Boro            15:00.11   49             
 50 Winser, Brittany             Rancocas Valley       15:02.02   50             
 51 Cristinzio, Danielle         Bishop Eustace Prep   15:05.42   51             
 52 Segum, Ellie                 Delran                15:07.07   52             
 53 Melillo, Gianna              Northern Burlington   15:11.32   53             
 54 Osma, Renee                  Edison HS             15:12.52   54             
 55 Shipley, Hayley              Moorestown            15:13.69   55             
 56 Shinn, Samantha              Brick Township        15:14.17   56             
 57 Minder, Liz                  Shawnee               15:14.88   57             
 58 Ginn, Emily                  Tatnall               15:18.57   58             
 59 Schmitz, Jessica             Maple Shade           15:19.61   59             
 60 Cowan, Natalie               Hammonton             15:23.26   60             
 61 Cotton, Cassie               Cherokee              15:25.37   61             
 62 Chirichella, Katie           Governor Livingston   15:25.70   62             
 63 Greene, Mackenzie            Ocean City            15:27.45   63             
 64 Miller, Lauren               Robbinsville          15:30.12   64             
 65 Young, Grace                 Kingsway              15:33.47   65             
 66 Tortella, Veronica           Gcit                  15:36.50   66             
 67 Sorrentino, Gabrielle        Howell                15:37.23   67             
 68 Hartney, Bethany             Southern Regional     15:37.43   68             
 69 Samsel, Becca                DWHS                  15:38.76   69             
 70 Francese, Nicole             Howell                15:38.96   70             
 71 Smith, Hallie                DWHS                  15:39.60   71             
 72 Fair, Marybeth               Shawnee               15:43.30   72             
 73 Viviani, Brielle             Williamstown          15:44.91   73             
 74 Davis-Hines, Deija           Timber Creek          15:46.14   74             
 75 FitzPatrick, Caroline        Hammonton             15:47.74   75             
 76 Webb, Kara                   Cherokee              15:53.38   76             
 77 Lassen, Rebecca              Southern Regional     15:56.48   77             
 78 Graham, Meghan               DWHS                  15:57.37   78             
 79 Hahnlen, Jackie              Southern Regional     15:59.34   79             
 80 Kane, Sabeahah               Timber Creek          15:59.96   80             
 81 Rios, Abbygaile              Maple Shade           16:00.34   81             
 82 Denneny, Shannon             Williamstown          16:01.23   82             
 83 Mathews, Marisa              Rancocas Valley       16:02.98   83             
 84 Saunders, Jessica            Gateway               16:08.05   84             
 85 Harrison, Amanda             Southern Regional     16:12.42   85             
 86 Bromhead, Hope               Ocean City            16:15.99   86             
 87 Mayen, Itzell                Vineland              16:16.28   87             
 88 Cenergy, Victoria            Old Bridge            16:21.35   88             
 89 Cruz, Gabrielle              Oakcrest              16:24.35   89             
 90 Nicora, Morgan               Kingsway              16:26.08   90             
 91 Foley, Coleen                Colts Neck            16:33.44   91             
 92 Grzyminski, Colleen          Delran                16:40.09   92             
 93 Tyrrell, Maria               Haddon Township       16:42.37   93             
 94 Torres, Emily                Northern Burlington   16:58.58   94             
 95 Shirk, Gretchen              Ocean City            16:59.01   95             
 96 Henning, Emily               Governor Livingston   17:04.65   96             
 97 Bonacci, Rachel              Spotswood             17:09.51   97             
 98 Scardino, Danielle           Oakcrest              17:13.57   98             
 99 McLeish, Kelsey              Triton Regional       17:16.81   99             
100 Bleistine, Casey             Cinnaminsonson        17:23.07  100             
101 Liquido, Madel               Edison HS             17:24.56  101             
102 Hsiao, Samantha              Edison HS             17:25.20  102             
103 Topiwala, Krishna            Edison HS             17:27.36  103             
104 Larkin, Ally                 Barnegat High Sc      17:31.86  104             
105 Mazzeo, Sara                 Vineland              17:35.41  105             
106 Dias, Erin                   Shawnee               17:38.09  106             
107 Powell, Stephanie            Overbrook             17:40.28  107             
108 Hager, Mary Grace            Spotswood             17:46.57  108             
109 Johnson, Tamia               Timber Creek          17:53.71  109             
110 Schoeneberg, Erika           Lacey                 17:59.02  110             
111 Bielamowicz, Sara            Lawrence HS           18:05.62  111             
112 Finch, Macy                  Shawnee               18:09.93  112             
113 Boonin, Noa                  Haddon Township       18:15.03  113             
114 Mastrando, Marissa           Gateway               18:19.65  114             
115 Welsh, Jeanine               Audubon High School   18:20.08  115             
116 Garzon, Amber                Sterling              18:31.91  116             
117 Cort, Emily                  Southern Regional     18:38.33  117             
118 Kheir, Dina                  McNair Academic       18:46.26  118             
119 McNeil, Danielle             Absegami              18:52.38  119             
120 Fliedner, Tiffany            Jackson liberty       19:00.24  120             
121 Ellis, Jana                  Vineland              19:05.07  121             
122 Brustowicz, Emily            Riverside             19:20.02  122             
123 Pfaff, Andrea                Hopewell Valley       19:23.61  123             
124 Izegbu, Rachel               Edison HS             19:26.91  124             
125 Mason, Lanay                 Vineland              19:31.67  125             
126 Husko, Alyssa                Hightstown            19:38.63  126             
127 Adroja, Mansi                Edison HS             19:40.30  127             
128 Esteves, Charlotte           Cranford              19:41.46  128             
129 Hernandez, Jarisell          Overbrook             19:47.16  129             
130 Bennett, Gabrielle           Winslow Twp           19:50.42  130             
131 Joyner, Tanner               Woodstown             19:58.66  131             
132 Hussein, Fajer               McNair Academic       20:15.04  132             
133 Carrelli, Angelica           Hammonton             20:17.42  133             
134 Griffith, Emily              Triton Regional       20:18.66  134             
135 Rama, Daphne                 McNair Academic       20:30.96  135             
136 Doyle, Angela                Triton Regional       20:32.34  136             
137 Dufort, Jessica              McNair Academic       20:35.97  137             
138 Eserjose, Monica             South Brunswick       20:41.25  138             
139 Rubeo, Sage                  Audubon High School   20:45.96  139             
140 Rangel, Cinthia              Timber Creek          20:52.40  140             
141 Monteiro, Monica             Riverside             21:35.88  141             
142 O'Neill, Alyssa              Edison HS             21:40.61  142             
143 Gonzales, Virgy              Barnegat High Sc      21:41.42  143             
144 Marinero, Valerie            Timber Creek          21:48.21  144             
145 O'Reily, Dina                Burlington Ciy        22:16.82  145             
146 Davis, Paula                 Winslow Twp           23:08.23  146             
147 Reinhold, Amy                Ocean City            23:25.84  147             
148 Nagle, Kasey                 Southern Regional     25:34.00  148             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tatnall                       1    1    2    7   58                         
      Total Time:    12:07.63                                                    
         Average:    12:07.63                                                    
   2 Moorestown                    3    3   55                                   
      Total Time:    12:25.43                                                    
         Average:    12:25.43                                                    
   3 Colts Neck                    4    4   46   91                              
      Total Time:    12:58.72                                                    
         Average:    12:58.72                                                    
   4 Timber Creek                  5    5   74   80  109  140  144               
      Total Time:    13:00.16                                                    
         Average:    13:00.16                                                    
   5 Clearview                     6    6                                        
      Total Time:    13:05.28                                                    
         Average:    13:05.28                                                    
   6 Howell                        8    8   27   67   70                         
      Total Time:    13:20.20                                                    
         Average:    13:20.20                                                    
   7 Haddonfield Mem               9    9   37                                   
      Total Time:    13:22.36                                                    
         Average:    13:22.36                                                    
   8 South Brunswick              10   10  138                                   
      Total Time:    13:25.10                                                    
         Average:    13:25.10                                                    
   9 Cherokee                     11   11   61   76                              
      Total Time:    13:26.21                                                    
         Average:    13:26.21                                                    
  10 Lacey Township High Schoo    12   12   41  110                              
      Total Time:    13:28.62                                                    
         Average:    13:28.62                                                    
  11 Pitman                       13   13                                        
      Total Time:    13:31.59                                                    
         Average:    13:31.59                                                    
  12 Ocean City                   14   14   20   63   86   95  147               
      Total Time:    13:37.73                                                    
         Average:    13:37.73                                                    
  13 Northern Burlington          15   15   53   94                              
      Total Time:    13:43.94                                                    
         Average:    13:43.94                                                    
  14 Governor Livingston          16   16   29   62   96                         
      Total Time:    13:44.77                                                    
         Average:    13:44.77                                                    
  15 Eastern                      17   17                                        
      Total Time:    13:45.37                                                    
         Average:    13:45.37                                                    
  16 Kingsway                     18   18   19   65   90                         
      Total Time:    13:48.38                                                    
         Average:    13:48.38                                                    
  17 Oakcrest                     21   21   89   98                              
      Total Time:    13:59.63                                                    
         Average:    13:59.63                                                    
  18 Toms River North             22   22   31                                   
      Total Time:    14:01.19                                                    
         Average:    14:01.19                                                    
  19 Southern Regional            23   23   68   77   79   85  117  148          
      Total Time:    14:01.56                                                    
         Average:    14:01.56                                                    
  20 Egg Harbor Twp               24   24                                        
      Total Time:    14:04.56                                                    
         Average:    14:04.56                                                    
  21 West Windsor-Plainsboro N    25   25                                        
      Total Time:    14:05.15                                                    
         Average:    14:05.15                                                    
  22 Jackson liberty              26   26   40  120                              
      Total Time:    14:05.59                                                    
         Average:    14:05.59                                                    
  23 Downingtown West High Sch    28   28   42   44   69   71   78               
      Total Time:    14:11.14                                                    
         Average:    14:11.14                                                    
  24 Rancocas Valley              30   30   50   83                              
      Total Time:    14:13.40                                                    
         Average:    14:13.40                                                    
  25 Bishop Eustace Prep          32   32   36   51                              
      Total Time:    14:14.52                                                    
         Average:    14:14.52                                                    
  26 Robbinsville                 33   33   35   64                              
      Total Time:    14:22.84                                                    
         Average:    14:22.84                                                    
  27 Woodstown High School        34   34  131                                   
      Total Time:    14:25.71                                                    
         Average:    14:25.71                                                    
  28 Point Pleasant Borough       38   38   47   49                              
      Total Time:    14:32.91                                                    
         Average:    14:32.91                                                    
  29 Cranford                     39   39   43  128                              
      Total Time:    14:34.98                                                    
         Average:    14:34.98                                                    
  30 Hopewell Valley              45   45  123                                   
      Total Time:    14:50.33                                                    
         Average:    14:50.33                                                    
  31 Ewing                        48   48                                        
      Total Time:    14:57.18                                                    
         Average:    14:57.18                                                    
  32 Delran                       52   52   92                                   
      Total Time:    15:07.07                                                    
         Average:    15:07.07                                                    
  33 Edison HS                    54   54  101  102  103  124  127  142          
      Total Time:    15:12.52                                                    
         Average:    15:12.52                                                    
  34 Brick Township               56   56                                        
      Total Time:    15:14.17                                                    
         Average:    15:14.17                                                    
  35 Shawnee                      57   57   72  106  112                         
      Total Time:    15:14.88                                                    
         Average:    15:14.88                                                    
  36 Maple Shade                  59   59   81                                   
      Total Time:    15:19.61                                                    
         Average:    15:19.61                                                    
  37 Hammonton                    60   60   75  133                              
      Total Time:    15:23.26                                                    
         Average:    15:23.26                                                    
  38 Gcit                         66   66                                        
      Total Time:    15:36.50                                                    
         Average:    15:36.50                                                    
  39 Williamstown                 73   73   82                                   
      Total Time:    15:44.91                                                    
         Average:    15:44.91                                                    
  40 Gateway                      84   84  114                                   
      Total Time:    16:08.05                                                    
         Average:    16:08.05                                                    
  41 Vineland                     87   87  105  121  125                         
      Total Time:    16:16.28                                                    
         Average:    16:16.28                                                    
  42 Old Bridge                   88   88                                        
      Total Time:    16:21.35                                                    
         Average:    16:21.35                                                    
  43 Haddon Township              93   93  113                                   
      Total Time:    16:42.37                                                    
         Average:    16:42.37                                                    
  44 Spotswood                    97   97  108                                   
      Total Time:    17:09.51                                                    
         Average:    17:09.51                                                    
  45 Triton Regional              99   99  134  136                              
      Total Time:    17:16.81                                                    
         Average:    17:16.81                                                    
  46 Cinnaminsonson              100  100                                        
      Total Time:    17:23.07                                                    
         Average:    17:23.07                                                    
  47 Barnegat High School        104  104  143                                   
      Total Time:    17:31.86                                                    
         Average:    17:31.86                                                    
  48 Overbrook                   107  107  129                                   
      Total Time:    17:40.28                                                    
         Average:    17:40.28                                                    
  49 Lawrence HS                 111  111                                        
      Total Time:    18:05.62                                                    
         Average:    18:05.62                                                    
  50 Audubon High School         115  115  139                                   
      Total Time:    18:20.08                                                    
         Average:    18:20.08                                                    
  51 Sterling                    116  116                                        
      Total Time:    18:31.91                                                    
         Average:    18:31.91                                                    
  52 McNair Academic             118  118  132  135  137                         
      Total Time:    18:46.26                                                    
         Average:    18:46.26                                                    
  53 Absegami                    119  119                                        
      Total Time:    18:52.38                                                    
         Average:    18:52.38                                                    
  54 Riverside                   122  122  141                                   
      Total Time:    19:20.02                                                    
         Average:    19:20.02                                                    
  55 Hightstown                  126  126                                        
      Total Time:    19:38.63                                                    
         Average:    19:38.63                                                    
  56 Winslow Twp                 130  130  146                                   
      Total Time:    19:50.42                                                    
         Average:    19:50.42                                                    
  57 Burlington Ciy              145  145                                        
      Total Time:    22:16.82                                                    
         Average:    22:16.82                                                    


Event 7  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Junior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================              
  1 Salter, Rebecca              Tatnall               11:29.12    1             
  2 Anderson, Regan              Tatnall               11:42.42    2             
  3 Williams, Julie              Tatnall               11:50.50    3             
  4 Malloy, Meghan               Haddonfield Mem       11:51.67    4             
  5 Smith, Jillian               Southern Regional     12:16.76    5             
  6 Juniewicz, Katie             Absegami              12:17.02    6             
  7 Ryan, Mina                   Rancocas Valley       12:27.10    7             
  8 Squirini, Alexa              Toms River East       12:30.05    8             
  9 Juliano, Emily               Moorestown            12:33.34    9             
 10 Kurseryk, Shannon            Ewing                 12:35.38   10             
 11 Calhoun, Elizabeth           Moorestown            12:39.19   11             
 12 O'Halloran, Karah            Toms River North      12:42.04   12             
 13 Devlin, Meghan               Egg Harbor Twp        12:50.11   13             
 14 Gorberg, Bryn                Ww-P North            12:54.15   14             
 15 Wrzosek, Jodi                DWHS                  12:55.17   15             
 16 Hanlon, Maggie               Toms River North      12:59.47   16             
 17 Stumpf, Courtney             Clearview             13:03.18   17             
 18 Bixler, Emma                 DWHS                  13:05.21   18             
 19 Barton, Erin                 DWHS                  13:09.19   19             
 20 Vaccaro, Jessica             A.L.Johnson           13:10.46   20             
 21 Martin, Sophie               Haddonfield Mem       13:10.78   21             
 22 Werkley, Anne                Howell                13:11.46   22             
 23 Wilson, Samantha             Eastern               13:12.53   23             
 24 Daily, Juliette              Haddon Township       13:13.68   24             
 25 Smolyn, Danielle             Southern Regional     13:14.24   25             
 26 Sobieski, Alexandra          Eastern               13:14.72   26             
 27 Khandelwal, Niki             Hightstown            13:21.92   27             
 28 Cooper, Alice                Pennsauken            13:25.13   28             
 29 Reed, Eryn                   Egg Harbor Twp        13:25.81   29             
 30 Kavoleff, Alexandria         Jackson liberty       13:25.98   30             
 31 Voltz, Lindsay               Tatnall               13:27.97   31             
 32 Derham, Melanie              Triton Regional       13:30.28   32             
 33 Stone, Courtney              Cherokee              13:31.03   33             
 34 Kulcyk, Melissa              Cherokee              13:31.86   34             
 35 Farrell, Abbey               DWHS                  13:32.77   35             
 36 Stringfellow, Alexis         Robbinsville          13:34.00   36             
 37 Scott, Marissa               Lawrence HS           13:36.29   37             
 38 Norato, Nicole               Robbinsville          13:36.48   38             
 39 Oltmann, Katia               Cranford              13:40.03   39             
 40 Aherne, Maura                DWHS                  13:42.37   40             
 41 Brisson, Scout               Moorestown            13:42.70   41             
 42 Vizzard, Kate                Moorestown            13:43.43   42             
 43 Liberto, Brooke              Washington Twp        13:45.56   43             
 44 Napoli, Ashley               Lacey                 13:45.85   44             
 45 Tredway, Brianna             DWHS                  13:46.16   45             
 46 Shafer, Abigail              Egg Harbor Twp        13:46.89   46             
 47 Morris, Gwendolyn            Colts Neck            13:47.73   47             
 48 Solazzo, Theresa             Ocean City            13:54.58   48             
 49 Gordon, Rachel               Toms River North      13:57.39   49             
 50 Iding, Emerald               DWHS                  13:57.96   50             
 51 Morris, Samantha             Barnegat High Sc      13:58.27   51             
 52 Sunaz, Maegan                McNair Academic       14:00.38   52             
 53 Frank, Katie                 Toms River East       14:00.64   53             
 54 Kershbaumer, Kirsten         Ocean City            14:02.64   54             
 55 Linser, Emily                Northern Burlington   14:03.75   55             
 56 Mentzel, Jessica             Lacey                 14:04.22   56             
 57 Moore, Caroline              Colts Neck            14:04.74   57             
 58 Strasser, Juliette           Haddonfield Mem       14:05.25   58             
 59 Iannone, Danielle            Cherokee              14:06.19   59             
 60 Corbett, Claire              Rancocas Valley       14:07.20   60             
 61 Verity, Devon                Northern Burlington   14:10.83   61             
 62 Petruch, Julia               Colts Neck            14:13.10   62             
 63 Kowalski, Liz                Toms River North      14:13.44   63             
 64 Zheng, Stephanie             South Brunswick       14:16.00   64             
 65 Gaito, Amy                   Tatnall               14:16.97   65             
 66 Hagerty, Katie               Spotswood             14:20.45   66             
 67 Sawin, Maggie                Moorestown            14:20.95   67             
 68 Rodriguez, Yesenia           Edison HS             14:21.68   68             
 69 Geigerich, Emily             Holy Spirit           14:23.05   69             
 70 Landi, Natalie               Ocean City            14:25.16   70             
 71 Gumiran, Henessa             Edison HS             14:25.35   71             
 72 Osborne, Ellie               Howell                14:26.89   72             
 73 Vishnyakova, Maria           Ww-P North            14:27.96   73             
 74 Bodine, Kayla                Moorestown            14:29.12   74             
 75 Rolwood, Melissa             Hopewell Valley       14:30.36   75             
 76 Carvin, Kadie                Rancocas Valley       14:31.17   76             
 77 Cotta, Brittany              Point Boro            14:32.73   77             
 78 Manaresi, Gina               Shawnee               14:33.03   78             
 79 Hutnik, Julia                Eastern               14:34.46   79             
 80 Wojton, Erin                 Robbinsville          14:35.11   80             
 81 Laible, Kelly                Washington Twp        14:37.05   81             
 82 Werth, Julia                 Cherokee              14:41.07   82             
 83 Gekas-Robinson, Mikaela      Bishop Eustace Prep   14:41.41   83             
 84 Dunnigan, Danielle           Old Bridge            14:42.29   84             
 85 Dunn, Hillary                Ww-P North            14:42.75   85             
 86 Cahill, Kylie                Edison HS             14:44.00   86             
 87 Romeo, Liz                   Gateway               14:47.90   87             
 88 DeNardo, Erin                DWHS                  14:48.23   88             
 89 Rittman, Emma                Haddon Heights        14:49.65   89             
 90 Weinberger, Meghie           Toms River North      14:50.44   90             
 91 Giarratano, Emily            South Brunswick       14:50.76   91             
 92 Simalchik, Katie             Bishop Eustace Prep   14:53.44   92             
 93 Weng, Angel                  Ww-P North            14:54.09   93             
 94 Ryan, Danielle               Edison HS             14:54.89   94             
 95 Kuharik, Hannah              Absegami              14:58.36   95             
 96 Chmielinski, Jess            Cherokee              14:59.66   96             
 97 De Martino, Jacqueline       Old Bridge            15:01.37   97             
 98 D'Anna, Janet                Hopewell Valley       15:01.88   98             
 99 Armstrong, Victoria          Ww-P North            15:04.75   99             
100 Del Piano, Lindsay           South Brunswick       15:08.01  100             
101 Hutter, Jessica              Oakcrest              15:08.46  101             
102 Kehoe, Kelli                 Eastern               15:08.98  102             
103 Brown, Amanda                Edison HS             15:10.13  103             
104 Losey, Emily                 Robbinsville          15:10.46  104             
105 Bhat, Roshni                 Colts Neck            15:10.73  105             
106 Muzzarelli, Salena           Vineland              15:11.21  106             
107 Gallagher, Aurora            Shawnee               15:16.29  107             
108 Bodine, Erin                 Moorestown            15:18.55  108             
109 O'Toole, Maggie              Robbinsville          15:19.07  109             
110 DeCristofaro, Christina      A.L.Johnson           15:19.53  110             
111 Shearburn, Caitlyn           Millville             15:19.94  111             
112 Ferro, Jennifer              Jackson liberty       15:20.58  112             
113 Eggly, Kylie                 Egg Harbor Twp        15:21.49  113             
114 Baum, Tamara                 Egg Harbor Twp        15:22.11  114             
115 McMurray, Kelly              Clearview             15:23.15  115             
116 Clemm, Meg                   Hopewell Valley       15:23.86  116             
117 Qvale, Michaela              Hopewell Valley       15:25.90  117             
118 Olmedo, LisBeth              Bridgeteon            15:26.92  118             
119 Belko, Emily                 Rancocas Valley       15:29.16  119             
120 Walthers, Melody             Howell                15:30.21  120             
121 Ragsdale, Monica             Pennsauken            15:32.85  121             
122 Respond, Natalie             Moorestown Frien      15:33.26  122             
123 Cartwright, Ahsleigh         Moorestown Frien      15:33.57  123             
124 Sauce`, Adriana              Bridgeteon            15:35.60  124             
125 Adams, Treonna               Delran                15:35.93  125             
126 Fuino, Nicole                Brick Township        15:36.23  126             
127 Dubon, Marcia                Gateway               15:36.55  127             
128 Tanpiengco, Miranda          South Brunswick       15:36.90  128             
129 Apostle, Maria               Colts Neck            15:37.71  129             
130 Birchenough, Sophia          Shawnee               15:38.10  130             
131 Hampton, Sarah               Cherokee              15:38.84  131             
132 Dingman, Stephanie           Egg Harbor Twp        15:39.22  132             
133 Gray, Morgan                 Haddon Heights        15:39.98  133             
134 Callanan, Tiffany            Toms River North      15:40.47  134             
135 Seitz, Nicole                Howell                15:40.99  135             
136 Ramus, Christa               Rancocas Valley       15:44.10  136             
137 Howell, Samantha             Old Bridge            15:44.42  137             
138 Santaolalla, Giovanna        Penn Tech             15:45.81  138             
139 Fallone, Sam                 Point Boro            15:47.67  139             
140 Carr, Rebecca                Williamstown          15:49.52  140             
141 Martinez, Gina               South Brunswick       15:50.55  141             
142 Chasten, Amanda              Woodstown             15:51.63  142             
143 Williams, Meghan             Millville             16:00.23  143             
144 Hess, Rachel                 Eastern               16:05.69  144             
145 Powell, Anna                 Colts Neck            16:08.98  145             
146 Spicer, Shae                 Northern Burlington   16:09.96  146             
147 Kindsdfather, Erika          Moorestown            16:10.97  147             
148 Przybyszewski, Emily         Cherokee              16:12.57  148             
149 Madden, Taiyana              South Brunswick       16:12.98  149             
150 Quispe, Stephanie            Edison HS             16:15.39  150             
151 Cid, Erica                   Colts Neck            16:16.59  151             
152 Flood, Kelsea                Gcit                  16:17.20  152             
153 Catalfamo, Brooke            Northern Burlington   16:17.44  153             
154 Tine, Alexis                 Timber Creek          16:19.76  154             
155 Littlefield, Nicole          Oakcrest              16:20.71  155             
156 Galloway, Asia               Gcit                  16:21.18  156             
157 Zahreddine, Celine           Edison HS             16:21.94  157             
158 Hillman, Alora               Hopewell Valley       16:24.43  158             
159 Sparano, Lyndsay             Deptford              16:27.73  159             
160 MacIntosh, Samantha          Oakcrest              16:29.78  160             
161 Bennett, Claudia             Point Boro            16:33.70  161             
162 Wilson, Rachel               Hightstown            16:36.37  162             
163 Ranieri, Nikki               Haddonfield Mem       16:39.27  163             
164 Schneeweis, Savanna          Cherokee              16:41.33  164             
165 Zhou, Elaine                 Lawrence HS           16:41.81  165             
166 Bernknopf, Sharon            Cranford              16:42.20  166             
167 Dybus, Jessica               Williamstown          16:43.25  167             
168 DiGeambeardino, Mia          Cherokee              16:47.49  168             
169 Dave, Eva                    Edison HS             16:47.71  169             
170 Lavell, Catherine            Bishop Eustace Prep   16:49.29  170             
171 Turpin, Alexa                Woodstown             16:51.17  171             
172 Tsao, Alex                   Moorestown            16:51.65  172             
173 Fennell, Alexis              Eastern               16:52.85  173             
174 Singh, Jaslin                Edison HS             16:55.25  174             
175 Tropeano, Samantha           A.L.Johnson           16:59.44  175             
176 Donnelly, Anne               Audubon High School   17:01.49  176             
177 Brooks, Rosemary             Moorestown            17:01.79  177             
178 lyon, Abigaill               Jackson liberty       17:09.61  178             
179 McDevitt, Jessica            Cinnaminsonson        17:13.02  179             
180 Munjal, Palak                Edison HS             17:14.68  180             
181 Hila, Megan                  Colts Neck            17:15.47  181             
182 Sullivan, Katelyn            Deptford              17:16.72  182             
183 Pfaff, Sarah                 Hopewell Valley       17:25.24  183             
184 Mateer, MaryKate             Ocean City            17:25.69  184             
185 Ritz, Gianna                 Triton Regional       17:34.35  185             
186 Brown, Lauren                Moorestown Frien      17:34.99  186             
187 Donahue, Kasey               Cranford              17:39.43  187             
188 Presti, Gina                 Hammonton             17:45.07  188             
189 Evans, Tiffanee              Barnegat High Sc      17:47.37  189             
190 Garcia, Amelia               Bishop Eustace Prep   17:52.28  190             
191 Wyatt, Ateera                Sterling              17:55.21  191             
192 Rentas, Jessica              Penn Tech             17:56.26  192             
193 Spissel, Natalie             Gateway               17:56.77  193             
194 Franco, Priscilla            Penn Tech             17:57.28  194             
195 Sickler, Holly               Riverside             18:02.42  195             
196 Chenkus, Courtney            Robbinsville          18:02.76  196             
197 Brito, Solibeth              Penn Tech             18:15.24  197             
198 Powers, Ashley               Washington Twp        18:25.09  198             
199 Restreppo, Marissa           Old Bridge            18:29.94  199             
200 Hughes, Many                 Gcit                  18:30.18  200             
201 Spare, Victoria              Howell                18:39.67  201             
202 Korngruen, Miriam            Cranford              18:42.43  202             
203 White, Kristen               Timber Creek          18:43.38  203             
204 Frederico, Bianca            Hammonton             18:43.92  204             
205 DeStefano, Alex              Hammonton             18:44.57  205             
206 Capelli, Kelsey              Cherokee              18:46.94  206             
207 Tkacz, Victoria              Oakcrest              18:49.37  207             
208 Mummer, Megan                Timber Creek          18:51.23  208             
209 Srinivasin, Kiran            Lawrence HS           19:03.53  209             
210 Christensen, Sally           Barnegat High Sc      19:07.56  210             
211 Roberts, Nijja               Penn Tech             19:09.12  211             
212 Taveras, Marlene             Old Bridge            19:17.89  212             
213 Sequeira, Kelyn              Penn Tech             19:27.28  213             
214 Palumbo, Samantha            Old Bridge            19:34.81  214             
215 Carlino, Jessica             Moorestown            19:47.75  215             
216 France, Taylor               Jackson liberty       19:50.20  216             
217 Molokwu, Chimamaka           Jackson liberty       19:54.18  217             
218 Memis, Gulden                Cinnaminsonson        20:02.27  218             
219 Cathcart, Jamie              Millville             20:09.86  219             
220 Sarofiem, Elizabeth          McNair Academic       20:12.48  220             
221 Markisz, Alisson             Pennsauken            20:31.41  221             
222 Lesinski, Kaitlyn            Sterling              21:14.25  222             
223 Giancola, Jackee             Washington Twp        22:03.49  223             
224 Liberman, Danielle           Eastern               22:34.24  224             
225 Matos, Claudia               Colts Neck            22:34.63  225             
226 Velazques, Genesis           Penn Tech             22:42.73  226             
227 Rodriguez, Angelica          Penn Tech             29:53.00  227             
228 McDonald, Alexis             Timber Creek          29:53.00  228             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Tatnall                       1    1    2    3   31   65                    
      Total Time:    11:29.12                                                    
         Average:    11:29.12                                                    
   2 Haddonfield Mem               4    4   21   58  163                         
      Total Time:    11:51.67                                                    
         Average:    11:51.67                                                    
   3 Southern Regional             5    5   25                                   
      Total Time:    12:16.76                                                    
         Average:    12:16.76                                                    
   4 Absegami                      6    6   95                                   
      Total Time:    12:17.02                                                    
         Average:    12:17.02                                                    
   5 Rancocas Valley               7    7   60   76  119  136                    
      Total Time:    12:27.10                                                    
         Average:    12:27.10                                                    
   6 Toms River East               8    8   53                                   
      Total Time:    12:30.05                                                    
         Average:    12:30.05                                                    
   7 Moorestown                    9    9   11   41   42   67   74  108  147  172
      Total Time:    12:33.34                                                    
         Average:    12:33.34                                                    
   8 Ewing                        10   10                                        
      Total Time:    12:35.38                                                    
         Average:    12:35.38                                                    
   9 Toms River North             12   12   16   49   63   90  134               
      Total Time:    12:42.04                                                    
         Average:    12:42.04                                                    
  10 Egg Harbor Twp               13   13   29   46  113  114  132               
      Total Time:    12:50.11                                                    
         Average:    12:50.11                                                    
  11 West Windsor-Plainsboro N    14   14   73   85   93   99                    
      Total Time:    12:54.15                                                    
         Average:    12:54.15                                                    
  12 Downingtown West High Sch    15   15   18   19   35   40   45   50   88     
      Total Time:    12:55.17                                                    
         Average:    12:55.17                                                    
  13 Clearview                    17   17  115                                   
      Total Time:    13:03.18                                                    
         Average:    13:03.18                                                    
  14 A.L.Johnson                  20   20  110  175                              
      Total Time:    13:10.46                                                    
         Average:    13:10.46                                                    
  15 Howell                       22   22   72  120  135  201                    
      Total Time:    13:11.46                                                    
         Average:    13:11.46                                                    
  16 Eastern                      23   23   26   79  102  144  173  224          
      Total Time:    13:12.53                                                    
         Average:    13:12.53                                                    
  17 Haddon Township              24   24                                        
      Total Time:    13:13.68                                                    
         Average:    13:13.68                                                    
  18 Hightstown                   27   27  162                                   
      Total Time:    13:21.92                                                    
         Average:    13:21.92                                                    
  19 Pennsauken                   28   28  121  221                              
      Total Time:    13:25.13                                                    
         Average:    13:25.13                                                    
  20 Jackson liberty              30   30  112  178  216  217                    
      Total Time:    13:25.98                                                    
         Average:    13:25.98                                                    
  21 Triton Regional              32   32  185                                   
      Total Time:    13:30.28                                                    
         Average:    13:30.28                                                    
  22 Cherokee                     33   33   34   59   82   96  131  148  164  168
      Total Time:    13:31.03                                                    
         Average:    13:31.03                                                    
  23 Robbinsville                 36   36   38   80  104  109  196               
      Total Time:    13:34.00                                                    
         Average:    13:34.00                                                    
  24 Lawrence HS                  37   37  165  209                              
      Total Time:    13:36.29                                                    
         Average:    13:36.29                                                    
  25 Cranford                     39   39  166  187  202                         
      Total Time:    13:40.03                                                    
         Average:    13:40.03                                                    
  26 Washington Twp               43   43   81  198  223                         
      Total Time:    13:45.56                                                    
         Average:    13:45.56                                                    
  27 Lacey Township High Schoo    44   44   56                                   
      Total Time:    13:45.85                                                    
         Average:    13:45.85                                                    
  28 Colts Neck                   47   47   57   62  105  129  145  151  181  225
      Total Time:    13:47.73                                                    
         Average:    13:47.73                                                    
  29 Ocean City                   48   48   54   70  184                         
      Total Time:    13:54.58                                                    
         Average:    13:54.58                                                    
  30 Barnegat High School         51   51  189  210                              
      Total Time:    13:58.27                                                    
         Average:    13:58.27                                                    
  31 McNair Academic              52   52  220                                   
      Total Time:    14:00.38                                                    
         Average:    14:00.38                                                    
  32 Northern Burlington          55   55   61  146  153                         
      Total Time:    14:03.75                                                    
         Average:    14:03.75                                                    
  33 South Brunswick              64   64   91  100  128  141  149               
      Total Time:    14:16.00                                                    
         Average:    14:16.00                                                    
  34 Spotswood                    66   66                                        
      Total Time:    14:20.45                                                    
         Average:    14:20.45                                                    
  35 Edison HS                    68   68   71   86   94  103  150  157  169  174
      Total Time:    14:21.68                                                    
         Average:    14:21.68                                                    
  36 Holy Spirit                  69   69                                        
      Total Time:    14:23.05                                                    
         Average:    14:23.05                                                    
  37 Hopewell Valley              75   75   98  116  117  158  183               
      Total Time:    14:30.36                                                    
         Average:    14:30.36                                                    
  38 Point Pleasant Borough       77   77  139  161                              
      Total Time:    14:32.73                                                    
         Average:    14:32.73                                                    
  39 Shawnee                      78   78  107  130                              
      Total Time:    14:33.03                                                    
         Average:    14:33.03                                                    
  40 Bishop Eustace Prep          83   83   92  170  190                         
      Total Time:    14:41.41                                                    
         Average:    14:41.41                                                    
  41 Old Bridge                   84   84   97  137  199  212  214               
      Total Time:    14:42.29                                                    
         Average:    14:42.29                                                    
  42 Gateway                      87   87  127  193                              
      Total Time:    14:47.90                                                    
         Average:    14:47.90                                                    
  43 Haddon Heights               89   89  133                                   
      Total Time:    14:49.65                                                    
         Average:    14:49.65                                                    
  44 Oakcrest                    101  101  155  160  207                         
      Total Time:    15:08.46                                                    
         Average:    15:08.46                                                    
  45 Vineland                    106  106                                        
      Total Time:    15:11.21                                                    
         Average:    15:11.21                                                    
  46 Millville High School       111  111  143  219                              
      Total Time:    15:19.94                                                    
         Average:    15:19.94                                                    
  47 Bridgeteon                  118  118  124                                   
      Total Time:    15:26.92                                                    
         Average:    15:26.92                                                    
  48 Moorestown Friends School   122  122  123  186                              
      Total Time:    15:33.26                                                    
         Average:    15:33.26                                                    
  49 Delran                      125  125                                        
      Total Time:    15:35.93                                                    
         Average:    15:35.93                                                    
  50 Brick Township              126  126                                        
      Total Time:    15:36.23                                                    
         Average:    15:36.23                                                    
  51 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke   138  138  192  194  197  211  213  226  227     
      Total Time:    15:45.81                                                    
         Average:    15:45.81                                                    
  52 Williamstown                140  140  167                                   
      Total Time:    15:49.52                                                    
         Average:    15:49.52                                                    
  53 Woodstown High School       142  142  171                                   
      Total Time:    15:51.63                                                    
         Average:    15:51.63                                                    
  54 Gcit                        152  152  156  200                              
      Total Time:    16:17.20                                                    
         Average:    16:17.20                                                    
  55 Timber Creek                154  154  203  208  228                         
      Total Time:    16:19.76                                                    
         Average:    16:19.76                                                    
  56 Deptford High School        159  159  182                                   
      Total Time:    16:27.73                                                    
         Average:    16:27.73                                                    
  57 Audubon High School         176  176                                        
      Total Time:    17:01.49                                                    
         Average:    17:01.49                                                    
  58 Cinnaminsonson              179  179  218                                   
      Total Time:    17:13.02                                                    
         Average:    17:13.02                                                    
  59 Hammonton                   188  188  204  205                              
      Total Time:    17:45.07                                                    
         Average:    17:45.07                                                    
  60 Sterling                    191  191  222                                   
      Total Time:    17:55.21                                                    
         Average:    17:55.21                                                    
  61 Riverside                   195  195                                        
      Total Time:    18:02.42                                                    
         Average:    18:02.42                                                    


Event 5  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Soph
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================      
1 Leavitt, Danielle            Lacey                 11:32.42    1             
  2 Cain, Shelby                 Haddonfield Mem       11:45.84    2             
  3 Skimmons, Anne               Point Boro            12:15.63    3             
  4 Alicia, Pipkin               Haddon Township       12:29.53    4             
  5 Flynn, Bridget               Holy Spirit           12:30.90    5             
  6 Ajimoko, Vicky               Williamstown          12:33.79    6             
  7 O'Dowd, Megan                Colts Neck            12:47.75    7             
  8 Difilippo, Jami              Southern Regional     12:50.35    8             
  9 Young, Laura                 Governor Livingston   12:52.36    9             
 10 Thaler, Victoria             Millville             12:52.91   10             
 11 Hughes, Paris                Robbinsville          13:05.30   11             
 12 Bolinger, Molly              Haddonfield Mem       13:11.75   12             
 13 Borowski, Julia              Robbinsville          13:14.75   13             
 14 Flynn-Rozanski, Cassidy      Old Bridge            13:16.23   14             
 15 Myland, Michelle             DWHS                  13:16.93   15             
 16 Breen, Roisin                Kingsway              13:17.24   16             
 17 Pagano, Valerie              Hammonton             13:19.05   17             
 18 Moraschi, Ally               Cherokee              13:20.22   18             
 19 Blusewicz, Morgan            Toms River East       13:20.61   19             
 20 Lavallias, Sade              Timber Creek          13:25.77   20             
 21 Foss, Hannah                 Hightstown            13:26.82   21             
 22 McDonough, Kerry             Colts Neck            13:27.22   22             
 23 Thaler, Valerie              Millville             13:28.17   23             
 24 Clements, Julia              DWHS                  13:28.75   24             
 25 Guida, Melissa               Lacey                 13:28.93   25             
 26 Dee, Francesca               Howell                13:33.82   26             
 27 Altan, Manolya               Ww-P North            13:34.99   27             
 28 Mass, Alexandra              Lacey                 13:35.16   28             
 29 MacKenzie, Tabitha           Hammonton             13:38.55   29             
 30 Loftus, Tabitha              DWHS                  13:39.78   30             
 31 O'Mara, Shanna               Old Bridge            13:40.45   31             
 32 Wyshinski, Maddy             Pennsville            13:40.77   32             
 33 george, kaitlyn              Toms River North      13:44.66   33             
 34 Molitores, Marissa           Toms River East       13:45.16   34             
 35 Dermen, Kaitlyn              Millville             13:45.49   35             
 36 Holland, Patricia            Colts Neck            13:48.60   36             
 37 Stang, Shannon               Shawnee               13:49.56   37             
 38 Meskin, Debbie               Eastern               13:50.05   38             
 39 Gorman, Elizabeth            Moorestown            13:51.38   39             
 40 Sokoloff, Sarina             Hightstown            13:52.06   40             
 41 Foley, Nicole                Tatnall               13:59.12   41             
 42 Lapp, Kiersten               Pitman                14:03.41   42             
 43 Robertson, Melissa           Jackson liberty       14:06.38   43             
 44 Paranjpe, Nina               South Brunswick       14:07.23   44             
 45 Vitale, Tara                 Howell                14:08.60   45             
 46 Neuman, Destiny              Point Boro            14:10.53   46             
 47 Sauce`, Edith                Bridgeteon            14:13.08   47             
 48 Himmel, Jessica              South Brunswick       14:14.82   48             
 49 martone, julia               Toms River North      14:16.34   49             
 50 Schmitt, Hannah              Hightstown            14:19.43   50             
 51 Schlitt, Helena              Haddonfield Mem       14:20.86   51             
 52 Haddon, Erin                 Maple Shade           14:28.64   52             
 53 Hurtado, Gabriella           A.L.Johnson           14:30.89   53             
 54 Lopez, Samantha              Jackson liberty       14:31.41   54             
 55 Diluigi, Krystyn             Clearview             14:32.06   55             
 56 Lazzaro, Jamie               Robbinsville          14:32.69   56             
 57 McDonough, Carolyn           Hopewell Valley       14:33.38   57             
 58 Oakes, Danielle              South Brunswick       14:34.04   58             
 59 Hoerter, Alexis              Saint Joe             14:34.42   59             
 60 Flournoy, Katie              Absegami              14:34.72   60             
 61 Parra, Tiffany               Absegami              14:35.09   61             
 62 Bonagura, Rosemarie          Clearview             14:39.35   62             
 63 Epley, Hnaley                Pitman                14:44.53   63             
 64 Meidt, Colleen               Haddonfield Mem       14:45.58   64             
 65 Knittel, Alexis              Cherokee              14:47.90   65             
 66 Delgrande, Katherine         Ocean City            14:49.01   66             
 67 Parks, Eileen                Point Boro            14:50.57   67             
 68 Stankowska, Magdalena        Ewing                 14:51.56   68             
 69 Their, Sydney                Northern Burlington   14:55.66   69             
 70 Kim, Kristan                 Colts Neck            14:56.82   70             
 71 Lessman, Elizabeth           Clearview             14:59.13   71             
 72 McCargo-Bullard, Preciou     Lindenwold            15:00.82   72             
 73 Plunkett, Claire             Haddonfield Mem       15:01.51   73             
 74 Morpeth, Olivia              Hopewell Valley       15:02.30   74             
 75 Odrick, Tomika               Lindenwold            15:03.51   75             
 76 Forbes, Nikki Ann            Brick Township        15:05.36   76             
 77 Giglio, Angelique            Old Bridge            15:06.57   77             
 78 Bridger, Camille             Hopewell Valley       15:08.30   78             
 79 Donahue, Dana                Saint Joe             15:09.93   79             
 80 Stahlbrand, Courtney         Robbinsville          15:10.74   80             
 81 Groff, Tessa                 Northern Burlington   15:13.37   81             
 82 Mainiero, Anna               Gcit                  15:14.27   82             
 83 Magaan, Hannah               Delran                15:14.94   83             
 84 Kenny, Megan                 Old Bridge            15:17.44   84             
 85 Haddox, Casey                Old Bridge            15:19.67   85             
 86 Dragonetti, Nicola           Southern Regional     15:23.08   86             
 87 Perry, Kylah                 Lindenwold            15:24.68   87             
 88 Malpass, Julia               Shawnee               15:26.52   88             
 89 Carrigan, Elena              Moorestown            15:28.83   89             
 90 Chang, Christina             Riverside             15:32.60   90             
 91 Tray, Alexandra              Brick Township        15:34.55   91             
 92 Scott, Alicia                Shawnee               15:34.98   92             
 93 Logan, Sandy                 Northern Burlington   15:36.08   93             
 94 Hirzel, Lydia                Northern Burlington   15:37.31   94             
 95 Osborne, Abigail             Howell                15:40.55   95             
 96 Carabajo, Cristina           Williamstown          15:40.75   96             
 97 Meidt, Melissa               Haddonfield Mem       15:48.16   97             
 98 Freeman, Dwyer               Haddonfield Mem       15:48.80   98             
 99 Pak, Jessica                 A.L.Johnson           15:49.74   99             
100 Aparicio, Ithai              Ewing                 15:51.11  100             
101 Dupree, Aleyah               Pennsauken            15:52.59  101             
102 Matrone, Amanda              Governor Livingston   15:53.02  102             
103 Wenner, Megan                Gateway               15:54.00  103             
104 Stravous, Monica             DWHS                  15:59.55  104             
105 Stewart, Miranda             Haddonfield Mem       16:00.09  105             
106 Lassen, Samantha             Point Boro            16:06.17  106             
107 Nowakowki, Niki              Shawnee               16:09.86  107             
108 Heck, Kylie                  Hopewell Valley       16:10.06  108             
109 Kiebuzinski, Melanie         Ww-P North            16:11.32  109             
110 Mastrogiovanni, Cassidy      Vineland              16:14.58  110             
111 Bergin, Alison               Southern Regional     16:14.73  111             
112 Maute, Grace                 Southern Regional     16:15.22  112             
113 Asante-Addo, Gertrude        Edison HS             16:16.37  113             
114 Shah, Mily                   Eastern               16:17.26  114             
115 Wheatley, Erin               Cranford              16:18.18  115             
116 Ritter, Leighanne            Bordentown            16:19.43  116             
117 D'Alessandro, Rachel         Washington Twp        16:21.40  117             
118 Walters, Melinda             Washington Twp        16:21.66  118             
119 Lavin, Lindsay               Shawnee               16:22.01  119             
120 Oskowiak, Madison            Haddonfield Mem       16:22.28  120             
121 Fanfarillo, Dani             Vineland              16:22.56  121             
122 Darnall, Alyssa              Shawnee               16:24.35  122             
123 Cusack, Julie                Ocean City            16:26.50  123             
124 Bencivenga, Shannon          Edison HS             16:28.32  124             
125 Gagliardi, Julianna          Sterling              16:30.00  125             
126 Daiutolo, Emily              Sterling              16:33.02  126             
127 Digristina, Samantha         Cherokee              16:33.63  127             
128 Taylor, Jaclyn               Rancocas Valley       16:37.18  128             
129 Folaranmi, Esther            Williamstown          16:37.57  129             
130 Ambrosano, Gianna            Washington Twp        16:42.72  130             
131 Sasso, Michaela              Rancocas Valley       16:45.84  131             
132 Ambrosano, Alyssa            Washington Twp        16:50.31  132             
133 Davis, Ashley                Delran                16:52.79  133             
134 Dong, Sophey                 Ww-P North            16:53.35  134             
135 Silvestro, Ashley            Lindenwold            16:55.17  135             
136 Dorantes, Michelle           Southern Regional     16:58.68  136             
137 Currie, Michelle             Cinnaminsonson        17:01.53  137             
138 Beloff, Kelsey               Egg Harbor Twp        17:01.92  138             
139 Sheehan, Alexandra           Moorestown            17:03.73  139             
140 Scott, Kassie                Pennsville            17:04.49  140             
141 Smith, Samantha              Eastern               17:13.06  141             
142 Hopkins, Natalie             Timber Creek          17:13.91  142             
143 diawara, halima              Toms River North      17:15.45  143             
144 Mellito, Jessica             Brick Township        17:18.12  144             
145 Treanor, Cassidy             Egg Harbor Twp        17:19.76  145             
146 Dragan, Adriana              Northern Burlington   17:22.39  146             
147 Pham, Allison                Oakcrest              17:22.58  147             
148 nurudeen, Tolu               Jackson liberty       17:32.44  148             
149 Bulger, Jess                 Williamstown          17:34.51  149             
150 Pearson, Natalie             Sterling              17:37.26  150             
151 Stuart, Kristen              Ocean City            17:37.41  151             
152 Hilbert, Rebecca             Pennsauken            17:44.06  152             
153 Mulvaney, Kelly              Cherokee              17:50.53  153             
154 Boyce-Jacino, Lizzie         Hopewell Valley       17:54.42  154             
155 fischetti, kaitlyn           Toms River North      18:07.31  155             
156 Campos-Cruz, Janet           Bridgeteon            18:17.15  156             
157 Bongiovanni, Christina       Holy Spirit           18:34.42  157             
158 Montandon, Amanda            DWHS                  18:42.44  158             
159 Parker, Mackenzie            Washington Twp        18:43.70  159             
160 Arnold, Sara                 Audubon High School   18:59.49  160             
161 Aklilu, Kebron               Absegami              19:20.19  161             
162 Cain, Jessica                Moorestown            19:33.84  162             
163 Saad, Miriam                 Sterling              19:44.65  163             
164 Vanderpoel, Kimberly         Riverside             20:01.19  164             
165 Febo, Yanilka                Penn Tech             20:01.94  165             
166 Cook, Julia                  Ewing                 20:02.86  166             
167 Damato, Katherine            Bishop Eustace Prep   20:03.49  167             
168 Levine, Alex                 Governor Livingston   20:04.76  168             
169 Burton, Aaliyah              Lindenwold            20:05.83  169             
170 Werkley, Sarah               Howell                20:17.78  170             
171 Hoffman, Tiffany             Maple Shade           20:25.10  171             
172 Phan, Tracy                  Holy Spirit           20:31.20  172             
173 Sanchez, Pauline             Riverside             21:19.70  173             
174 Hernandez, Jamilex           Penn Tech             21:43.34  174             
175 Trigiani, Brooke             Moorestown            22:50.35  175             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Lacey Township High Schoo     1    1   25   28                              
      Total Time:    11:32.42                                                    
         Average:    11:32.42                                                    
   2 Haddonfield Mem               2    2   12   51   64   73   97   98  105  120
      Total Time:    11:45.84                                                    
         Average:    11:45.84                                                    
   3 Point Pleasant Borough        3    3   46   67  106                         
      Total Time:    12:15.63                                                    
         Average:    12:15.63                                                    
   4 Haddon Township               4    4                                        
      Total Time:    12:29.53                                                    
         Average:    12:29.53                                                    
   5 Holy Spirit                   5    5  157  172                              
      Total Time:    12:30.90                                                    
         Average:    12:30.90                                                    
   6 Williamstown                  6    6   96  129  149                         
      Total Time:    12:33.79                                                    
         Average:    12:33.79                                                    
   7 Colts Neck                    7    7   22   36   70                         
      Total Time:    12:47.75                                                    
         Average:    12:47.75                                                    
   8 Southern Regional             8    8   86  111  112  136                    
      Total Time:    12:50.35                                                    
         Average:    12:50.35                                                    
   9 Governor Livingston           9    9  102  168                              
      Total Time:    12:52.36                                                    
         Average:    12:52.36                                                    
  10 Millville High School        10   10   23   35                              
      Total Time:    12:52.91                                                    
         Average:    12:52.91                                                    
  11 Robbinsville                 11   11   13   56   80                         
      Total Time:    13:05.30                                                    
         Average:    13:05.30                                                    
  12 Old Bridge                   14   14   31   77   84   85                    
      Total Time:    13:16.23                                                    
         Average:    13:16.23                                                    
  13 Downingtown West High Sch    15   15   24   30  104  158                    
      Total Time:    13:16.93                                                    
         Average:    13:16.93                                                    
  14 Kingsway                     16   16                                        
      Total Time:    13:17.24                                                    
         Average:    13:17.24                                                    
  15 Hammonton                    17   17   29                                   
      Total Time:    13:19.05                                                    
         Average:    13:19.05                                                    
  16 Cherokee                     18   18   65  127  153                         
      Total Time:    13:20.22                                                    
         Average:    13:20.22                                                    
  17 Toms River East              19   19   34                                   
      Total Time:    13:20.61                                                    
         Average:    13:20.61                                                    
  18 Timber Creek                 20   20  142                                   
      Total Time:    13:25.77                                                    
         Average:    13:25.77                                                    
  19 Hightstown                   21   21   40   50                              
      Total Time:    13:26.82                                                    
         Average:    13:26.82                                                    
  20 Howell                       26   26   45   95  170                         
      Total Time:    13:33.82                                                    
         Average:    13:33.82                                                    
  21 West Windsor-Plainsboro N    27   27  109  134                              
      Total Time:    13:34.99                                                    
         Average:    13:34.99                                                    
  22 Pennsville                   32   32  140                                   
      Total Time:    13:40.77                                                    
         Average:    13:40.77                                                    
  23 Toms River North             33   33   49  143  155                         
      Total Time:    13:44.66                                                    
         Average:    13:44.66                                                    
  24 Shawnee                      37   37   88   92  107  119  122               
      Total Time:    13:49.56                                                    
         Average:    13:49.56                                                    
  25 Eastern                      38   38  114  141                              
      Total Time:    13:50.05                                                    
         Average:    13:50.05                                                    
  26 Moorestown                   39   39   89  139  162  175                    
      Total Time:    13:51.38                                                    
         Average:    13:51.38                                                    
  27 Tatnall                      41   41                                        
      Total Time:    13:59.12                                                    
         Average:    13:59.12                                                    
  28 Pitman                       42   42   63                                   
      Total Time:    14:03.41                                                    
         Average:    14:03.41                                                    
  29 Jackson liberty              43   43   54  148                              
      Total Time:    14:06.38                                                    
         Average:    14:06.38                                                    
  30 South Brunswick              44   44   48   58                              
      Total Time:    14:07.23                                                    
         Average:    14:07.23                                                    
  31 Bridgeteon                   47   47  156                                   
      Total Time:    14:13.08                                                    
         Average:    14:13.08                                                    
  32 Maple Shade                  52   52  171                                   
      Total Time:    14:28.64                                                    
         Average:    14:28.64                                                    
  33 A.L.Johnson                  53   53   99                                   
      Total Time:    14:30.89                                                    
         Average:    14:30.89                                                    
  34 Clearview                    55   55   62   71                              
      Total Time:    14:32.06                                                    
         Average:    14:32.06                                                    
  35 Hopewell Valley              57   57   74   78  108  154                    
      Total Time:    14:33.38                                                    
         Average:    14:33.38                                                    
  36 Saint Joseph Hammonton       59   59   79                                   
      Total Time:    14:34.42                                                    
         Average:    14:34.42                                                    
  37 Absegami                     60   60   61  161                              
      Total Time:    14:34.72                                                    
         Average:    14:34.72                                                    
  38 Ocean City                   66   66  123  151                              
      Total Time:    14:49.01                                                    
         Average:    14:49.01                                                    
  39 Ewing                        68   68  100  166                              
      Total Time:    14:51.56                                                    
         Average:    14:51.56                                                    
  40 Northern Burlington          69   69   81   93   94  146                    
      Total Time:    14:55.66                                                    
         Average:    14:55.66                                                    
  41 Lindenwold                   72   72   75   87  135  169                    
      Total Time:    15:00.82                                                    
         Average:    15:00.82                                                    
  42 Brick Township               76   76   91  144                              
      Total Time:    15:05.36                                                    
         Average:    15:05.36                                                    
  43 Gcit                         82   82                                        
      Total Time:    15:14.27                                                    
         Average:    15:14.27                                                    
  44 Delran                       83   83  133                                   
      Total Time:    15:14.94                                                    
         Average:    15:14.94                                                    
  45 Riverside                    90   90  164  173                              
      Total Time:    15:32.60                                                    
         Average:    15:32.60                                                    
  46 Pennsauken                  101  101  152                                   
      Total Time:    15:52.59                                                    
         Average:    15:52.59                                                    
  47 Gateway                     103  103                                        
      Total Time:    15:54.00                                                    
         Average:    15:54.00                                                    
  48 Vineland                    110  110  121                                   
      Total Time:    16:14.58                                                    
         Average:    16:14.58                                                    
  49 Edison HS                   113  113  124                                   
      Total Time:    16:16.37                                                    
         Average:    16:16.37                                                    
  50 Cranford                    115  115                                        
      Total Time:    16:18.18                                                    
         Average:    16:18.18                                                    
  51 Bordentown                  116  116                                        
      Total Time:    16:19.43                                                    
         Average:    16:19.43                                                    
  52 Washington Twp              117  117  118  130  132  159                    
      Total Time:    16:21.40                                                    
         Average:    16:21.40                                                    
  53 Sterling                    125  125  126  150  163                         
      Total Time:    16:30.00                                                    
         Average:    16:30.00                                                    
  54 Rancocas Valley             128  128  131                                   
      Total Time:    16:37.18                                                    
         Average:    16:37.18                                                    
  55 Cinnaminsonson              137  137                                        
      Total Time:    17:01.53                                                    
         Average:    17:01.53                                                    
  56 Egg Harbor Twp              138  138  145                                   
      Total Time:    17:01.92                                                    
         Average:    17:01.92                                                    
  57 Oakcrest                    147  147                                        
      Total Time:    17:22.58                                                    
         Average:    17:22.58                                                    
  58 Audubon High School         160  160                                        
      Total Time:    18:59.49                                                    
         Average:    18:59.49                                                    
  59 Camden Cty Tech Pennsauke   165  165  174                                   
      Total Time:    20:01.94                                                    
         Average:    20:01.94                                                    
  60 Bishop Eustace Prep         167  167                                        
      Total Time:    20:03.49                                                    
         Average:    20:03.49         


Event 9  Girls 3200 Meter Run CC Senior
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Lacy, Megan                  Cherokee              10:54.58    1             
  2 Bischof, Holly               Bishop Eustace Prep   10:57.12    2             
  3 Bettis, Christin             Hammonton             11:35.65    3             
  4 Del Piano, Cayla             South Brunswick       12:00.95    4             
  5 Monihan, Tara                Moorestown            12:01.31    5             
  6 Weiner, Arielle              Colts Neck            12:16.40    6             
  7 Kelly, Courtney              Bishop Eustace Prep   12:30.50    7             
  8 Martz, Carly                 Point Boro            12:34.35    8             
  9 Heussner, Rachel             Southern Regional     12:42.70    9             
 10 Davis, Elizabeth             Point Boro            12:45.07   10             
 11 Barnett, Naomi               Howell                12:47.36   11             
 12 Scardelletti, Rebecca        Lawrence HS           12:49.55   12             
 13 Chelius, Carolyn             Moorestown Frien      12:50.84   13             
 14 Litty, Alyssa                Cherokee              12:53.24   14             
 15 Beckford, Christina          Williamstown          12:55.54   15             
 16 Lazzaro, Jackie              Robbinsville          12:56.23   16             
 17 O'Leary, Erin                Cherokee              12:56.84   17             
 18 Palumbo, Brianna             Governor Livingston   12:57.19   18             
 19 Rivell, Aileen               Howell                13:08.21   19             
 20 Forys, Kelly                 Holy Spirit           13:09.40   20             
 21 Conte, Alexis                Barnegat High Sc      13:11.01   21             
 22 Hand, Jamie                  Howell                13:11.43   22             
 23 Swift, Juliann               Robbinsville          13:11.81   23             
 24 Hand, Kendal                 Howell                13:17.22   24             
 25 Fenton, Taylor               Haddonfield Mem       13:22.71   25             
 26 D'Ginto, Anna                DWHS                  13:23.25   26             
 27 Horneff, Dani                Haddon Heights        13:23.76   27             
 28 Leszcynski, Lisa             Robbinsville          13:24.99   28             
 29 Sanzone, Brianna             Toms River North      13:28.68   29             
 30 Santarpia, Christina         Toms River North      13:29.57   30             
 31 Springsteadah, Brianna       Millville             13:35.18   31             
 32 Kehoe, Jamie                 Cherokee              13:36.46   32             
 33 Huen, Melanie                South Brunswick       13:39.98   33             
 34 Donovan, Kelly               Cherokee              13:41.13   34             
 35 Fortino, Tara                Williamstown          13:42.18   35             
 36 D'Urso, Angela               DWHS                  13:43.74   36             
 37 Shen, Elaine                 Edison HS             13:44.00   37             
 38 Tran, Kristen                South Brunswick       13:44.79   38             
 39 Schultz, Kristy              DWHS                  13:45.99   39             
 40 Green, Brianna               Millville             13:46.28   40             
 41 Neustadt, Hannah             Southern Regional     13:46.93   41             
 42 Conover, Chelsea             Egg Harbor Twp        13:47.73   42             
 43 Lane, Emily                  South Brunswick       13:48.04   43             
 44 turner, Briana               Toms River North      13:48.87   44             
 45 Jacobus, Francesca           Toms River East       13:50.79   45             
 46 Cziryak, Alyssa              Triton Regional       13:55.90   46             
 47 Whitmire, Brook              Triton Regional       13:58.02   47             
 48 Gerrits, Olivia              Hightstown            14:01.04   48             
 49 Roberts, Dominique           Pennsauken            14:03.32   49             
 50 Fisk, Paige                  Jackson liberty       14:05.39   50             
 51 Wood, Gabriella              Rancocas Valley       14:07.43   51             
 52 Strucko, Sarah               Washington Twp        14:07.69   52             
 53 Smith, Jackie                Williamstown          14:08.37   53             
 54 Biggs, Taylor                Point Boro            14:09.87   54             
 55 Franco, Meghan               Toms River East       14:12.49   55             
 56 Gallagher, Kaylie            Ocean City            14:13.32   56             
 57 Olabi, Olaa                  Old Bridge            14:14.14   57             
 58 Kita, Hana                   Hopewell Valley       14:15.33   58             
 59 Jeffries, Elisse             Southern Regional     14:15.86   59             
 60 Fraser, Lyndsey              Woodstown             14:16.32   60             
 61 Resnick, Danielle            South Brunswick       14:18.84   61             
 62 Fraser, Jenna-Rose           A.L.Johnson           14:20.12   62             
 63 Ecker, Leigh Ann             Cherokee              14:21.64   63             
 64 McGowan, Katie               Shawnee               14:25.18   64             
 65 Marino, Rachel               Southern Regional     14:25.55   65             
 66 Toth, Caroline               Hopewell Valley       14:25.89   66             
 67 Lloyd, Andreya               Lindenwold            14:27.05   67             
 68 Thomas, Kaela                Sterling              14:27.32   68             
 69 Leoni, Brittany              Tatnall               14:30.91   69             
 70 Marsh, Liz                   Lawrence HS           14:31.32   70             
 71 McHugh, Kelly                Southern Regional     14:32.30   71             
 72 Mann, Samantha               Rancocas Valley       14:32.62   72             
 73 Killeen, Katherine           Robbinsville          14:32.91   73             
 74 Dischert, Rebecca            Burlington Twp        14:33.42   74             
 75 Vizzard, Rebekah             Moorestown            14:35.09   75             
 76 Fink, Leslie                 Moorestown            14:35.82   76             
 77 Childress, Jasmine           Kingsway              14:36.76   77             
 78 Mellito, Jessica             Brick Township        14:37.50   78             
 79 Klekotka, Melanie            Bishop Eustace Prep   14:38.37   79             
 80 Cassell, Jasmine             Rancocas Valley       14:39.04   80             
 81 Kelsey, Clarissa             Northern Burlington   14:40.30   81             
 82 Gruendling, Lacy             Point Boro            14:40.49   82             
 83 Freiberger, Kristine         Woodstown             14:42.38   83             
 84 Daminger, Jordan             Pitman                14:45.20   84             
 85 Johnson, Rebecca             Governor Livingston   14:46.79   85             
 86 Wilson, Paige                Bcit-Medford          14:48.70   86             
 87 Senachai, Selena             Northern Burlington   14:50.77   87             
 88 Miller, Devon                Egg Harbor Twp        14:53.23   88             
 89 Costantino, Kira             Hightstown            14:55.46   89             
 90 Primus, Rosalyn              Kingsway              14:56.86   90             
 91 Madgeski, Morgan             Toms River East       14:57.63   91             
 92 Hu, Sally                    Oakcrest              14:58.44   92             
 93 Franklin, Victoria           Burlington Ciy        14:58.95   93             
 94 Davisson, Katie              Holy Spirit           15:01.93   94             
 95 Megerle, Jessalyn            Howell                15:03.24   95             
 96 O'Malley, Jane               Cinnaminsonson        15:04.60   96             
 97 Sacchetti, Hayley            Absegami              15:05.68   97             
 98 O'Malley, Grace              Cinnaminsonson        15:06.46   98             
 99 Green, Alicia                Cherokee              15:07.94   99             
100 Merschen, Hannah             Haddon Township       15:08.12  100             
101 Schetelich, Megan            Cranford              15:09.67  101             
102 Robinson, Shelby             Northern Burlington   15:19.10  102             
103 Taveras, Diana               Hightstown            15:19.71  103             
104 Glowacki, Amanda             Barnegat High Sc      15:20.19  104             
105 Savarese, Lisa               Old Bridge            15:20.98  105             
106 Novak, Kim                   Old Bridge            15:22.89  106             
107 Bayruns, MaryBeth            Haddon Township       15:23.58  107             
108 Boncimino, Alexandra         Howell                15:24.37  108             
109 Amin, Unnati                 Eastern               15:25.19  109             
110 Woidill, Sarah               Robbinsville          15:25.94  110             
111 Carstens, Charlotte          DWHS                  15:26.42  111             
112 Hussey, Megan                South Brunswick       15:28.67  112             
113 Gross, Cecilia               Cherokee              15:32.41  113             
114 Wellons, Janelle             Kingsway              15:33.54  114             
115 D'Alessandro, Kristen        Washington Twp        15:34.89  115             
116 Walker, Devin                Washington Twp        15:35.44  116             
117 Foley, Katie                 Toms River East       15:36.42  117             
118 Kosich, Mikaela              Southern Regional     15:40.31  118             
119 Patel, Liz                   Haddon Township       15:42.22  119             
120 Hallet, Kendra               Burlington Twp        15:43.10  120             
121 Cacchione, Devon             Cranford              15:43.90  121             
122 Evans, Kate                  Cranford              15:44.14  122             
123 O'Donnell, Samantha          Moorestown            15:44.76  123             
124 Byrne, Megan                 Cranford              15:44.96  124             
125 Schenker, Alysha             Bordentown            15:48.78  125             
126 English, Courtney            Cherokee              15:48.96  126             
127 Truffa, Ellie                Cranford              15:57.27  127             
128 Colquitt, Lauren             Kingsway              16:02.76  128             
129 Henshaw, Lynnette            Hammonton             16:05.95  129             
130 Myers, Megan                 Oakcrest              16:07.00  130             
131 Sabino, Shannon              Howell                16:09.10  131             
132 Soranno, Kristen             Governor Livingston   16:11.06  132             
133 Stickney, Casey              Cherokee              16:11.89  133             
134 Tropp, Megan                 Saint Joe             16:12.89  134             
135 Arboleda, Carolina           Edison HS             16:17.89  135             
136 Dinon, Samantha              Moorestown            16:23.32  136             
137 Conlon, Kathleen             Brick Township        16:25.52  137             
138 Kent, Maggie                 Hopewell Valley       16:27.94  138             
139 MacRae, Brittany             Triton Regional       16:29.67  139             
140 Roberts, Miranda             Washington Twp        16:31.72  140             
141 Dillon, Catherine            Moorestown            16:34.06  141             
142 Lynch, Savanna               Gcit                  16:35.16  142             
143 Alibrando, Kaitlyn           Audubon High School   16:36.08  143             
144 Martinez, Daniel             Bridgeteon            16:38.71  144             
145 Yun, Zenas                   Maple Shade           16:41.22  145             
146 Hagstoz, Jess                Gcit                  16:44.46  146             
147 White, Christina             Cinnaminsonson        16:46.45  147             
148 Mulvaney, Rachel             Toms River East       16:47.70  148             
149 Evans, Kelcie                Moorestown Frien      16:48.13  149             
150 Hanke, Rebecca               Cranford              16:54.29  150             
151 Carosi, Lauren               Cranford              16:55.27  151             
152 Lungari, Samantha            Brick Township        16:56.10  152             
153 Mullan, Briana               Woodstown             17:03.97  153             
154 Meidt, Jennifer              Haddonfield Mem       17:04.17  154             
155 LaFountain, Jackie           Overbrook             17:14.78  155             
156 Ragozzino, Alexa             Clearview             17:16.54  156             
157 Higgins, Laura               Egg Harbor Twp        17:21.01  157             
158 Gundel, Shannon              Toms River East       17:28.30  158             
159 Gifford, Elizabeth           Absegami              17:31.91  159             
160 Benedict, Kathleen-Rose      Maple Shade           17:40.09  160             
161 Bossi, Gina                  Haddon Township       17:40.87  161             
162 Molokwu, kamsiyochukwu       Jackson liberty       17:50.95  162             
163 Wasserman, Hannah            Hopewell Valley       17:56.10  163             
164 Huang, Kristen               South Brunswick       17:57.32  164             
165 McMullen, Mary Katherine     Bishop Eustace Prep   17:59.34  165             
166 Albert, Christine            Cranford              18:01.13  166             
167 Leno, Courtney               Brick Township        18:15.32  167             
168 Self, Dominique              Overbrook             18:22.59  168             
169 Collier, Hailee              Northern Burlington   18:24.51  169             
170 Flynn, Colleen               Southern Regional     18:33.86  170             
171 Leventon, Renee              Shawnee               18:36.44  171             
172 Clementi, Alison             Eastern               18:42.77  172             
173 Hrehorovich, Brittani        Lacey                 18:49.67  173             
174 Lanza, Carolyn               Governor Livingston   18:58.51  174             
175 Cooper, Julia                Washington Twp        19:29.96  175             
176 Troilo, Alison               Washington Twp        19:39.73  176             
177 Grier, Destynee              Timber Creek          20:28.31  177             
178 Diaz Santa, Karla            Millville             20:29.76  178             
179 Matthews, Kailli             Riverside             20:32.48  179             
180 Beierle, Jessie              Toms River East       20:44.90  180             
181 Cotton, Brianna              Cherokee              20:55.79  181             
182 Alexander, Nicole            Washington Twp        21:23.50  182             
183 McIntire, Jessica            Toms River East       21:41.00  183             
184 Wear, Ally                   Gcit                  25:25.40  184             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1   *2   *3   *4   *5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Cherokee                      1    1   14   17   32   34   63   99  113  126
      Total Time:    10:54.58                                                    
         Average:    10:54.58                                                    
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep           2    2    7   79  165                         
      Total Time:    10:57.12                                                    
         Average:    10:57.12                                                    
   3 Hammonton                     3    3  129                                   
      Total Time:    11:35.65                                                    
         Average:    11:35.65                                                    
   4 South Brunswick               4    4   33   38   43   61  112  164          
      Total Time:    12:00.95                                                    
         Average:    12:00.95                                                    
   5 Moorestown                    5    5   75   76  123  136  141               
      Total Time:    12:01.31                                                    
         Average:    12:01.31                                                    
   6 Colts Neck                    6    6                                        
      Total Time:    12:16.40                                                    
         Average:    12:16.40                                                    
   7 Point Pleasant Borough        8    8   10   54   82                         
      Total Time:    12:34.35                                                    
         Average:    12:34.35                                                    
   8 Southern Regional             9    9   41   59   65   71  118  170          
      Total Time:    12:42.70                                                    
         Average:    12:42.70                                                    
   9 Howell                       11   11   19   22   24   95  108  131          
      Total Time:    12:47.36                                                    
         Average:    12:47.36                                                    
  10 Lawrence HS                  12   12   70                                   
      Total Time:    12:49.55                                                    
         Average:    12:49.55                                                    
  11 Moorestown Friends School    13   13  149                                   
      Total Time:    12:50.84                                                    
         Average:    12:50.84                                                    
  12 Williamstown                 15   15   35   53                              
      Total Time:    12:55.54                                                    
         Average:    12:55.54                                                    
  13 Robbinsville                 16   16   23   28   73  110                    
      Total Time:    12:56.23                                                    
         Average:    12:56.23                                                    
  14 Governor Livingston          18   18   85  132  174                         
      Total Time:    12:57.19                                                    
         Average:    12:57.19                                                    
  15 Holy Spirit                  20   20   94                                   
      Total Time:    13:09.40                                                    
         Average:    13:09.40                                                    
  16 Barnegat High School         21   21  104                                   
      Total Time:    13:11.01                                                    
         Average:    13:11.01                                                    
  17 Haddonfield Mem              25   25  154                                   
      Total Time:    13:22.71                                                    
         Average:    13:22.71                                                    
  18 Downingtown West High Sch    26   26   36   39  111                         
      Total Time:    13:23.25                                                    
         Average:    13:23.25                                                    
  19 Haddon Heights               27   27                                        
      Total Time:    13:23.76                                                    
         Average:    13:23.76                                                    
  20 Toms River North             29   29   30   44                              
      Total Time:    13:28.68                                                    
         Average:    13:28.68                                                    
  21 Millville High School        31   31   40  178                              
      Total Time:    13:35.18                                                    
         Average:    13:35.18                                                    
  22 Edison HS                    37   37  135                                   
      Total Time:    13:44.00                                                    
         Average:    13:44.00                                                    
  23 Egg Harbor Twp               42   42   88  157                              
      Total Time:    13:47.73                                                    
         Average:    13:47.73                                                    
  24 Toms River East              45   45   55   91  117  148  158  180  183     
      Total Time:    13:50.79                                                    
         Average:    13:50.79                                                    
  25 Triton Regional              46   46   47  139                              
      Total Time:    13:55.90                                                    
         Average:    13:55.90                                                    
  26 Hightstown                   48   48   89  103                              
      Total Time:    14:01.04                                                    
         Average:    14:01.04                                                    
  27 Pennsauken                   49   49                                        
      Total Time:    14:03.32                                                    
         Average:    14:03.32                                                    
  28 Jackson liberty              50   50  162                                   
      Total Time:    14:05.39                                                    
         Average:    14:05.39                                                    
  29 Rancocas Valley              51   51   72   80                              
      Total Time:    14:07.43                                                    
         Average:    14:07.43                                                    
  30 Washington Twp               52   52  115  116  140  175  176  182          
      Total Time:    14:07.69                                                    
         Average:    14:07.69                                                    
  31 Ocean City                   56   56                                        
      Total Time:    14:13.32                                                    
         Average:    14:13.32                                                    
  32 Old Bridge                   57   57  105  106                              
      Total Time:    14:14.14                                                    
         Average:    14:14.14                                                    
  33 Hopewell Valley              58   58   66  138  163                         
      Total Time:    14:15.33                                                    
         Average:    14:15.33                                                    
  34 Woodstown High School        60   60   83  153                              
      Total Time:    14:16.32                                                    
         Average:    14:16.32                                                    
  35 A.L.Johnson                  62   62                                        
      Total Time:    14:20.12                                                    
         Average:    14:20.12                                                    
  36 Shawnee                      64   64  171                                   
      Total Time:    14:25.18                                                    
         Average:    14:25.18                                                    
  37 Lindenwold                   67   67                                        
      Total Time:    14:27.05                                                    
         Average:    14:27.05                                                    
  38 Sterling                     68   68                                        
      Total Time:    14:27.32                                                    
         Average:    14:27.32                                                    
  39 Tatnall                      69   69                                        
      Total Time:    14:30.91                                                    
         Average:    14:30.91                                                    
  40 Burlington Twp               74   74  120                                   
      Total Time:    14:33.42                                                    
         Average:    14:33.42                                                    
  41 Kingsway                     77   77   90  114  128                         
      Total Time:    14:36.76                                                    
         Average:    14:36.76                                                    
  42 Brick Township               78   78  137  152  167                         
      Total Time:    14:37.50                                                    
         Average:    14:37.50                                                    
  43 Northern Burlington          81   81   87  102  169                         
      Total Time:    14:40.30                                                    
         Average:    14:40.30                                                    
  44 Pitman                       84   84                                        
      Total Time:    14:45.20                                                    
         Average:    14:45.20                                                    
  45 Bcit-Medford                 86   86                                        
      Total Time:    14:48.70                                                    
         Average:    14:48.70                                                    
  46 Oakcrest                     92   92  130                                   
      Total Time:    14:58.44                                                    
         Average:    14:58.44                                                    
  47 Burlington Ciy               93   93                                        
      Total Time:    14:58.95                                                    
         Average:    14:58.95                                                    
  48 Cinnaminsonson               96   96   98  147                              
      Total Time:    15:04.60                                                    
         Average:    15:04.60                                                    
  49 Absegami                     97   97  159                                   
      Total Time:    15:05.68                                                    
         Average:    15:05.68                                                    
  50 Haddon Township             100  100  107  119  161                         
      Total Time:    15:08.12                                                    
         Average:    15:08.12                                                    
  51 Cranford                    101  101  121  122  124  127  150  151  166     
      Total Time:    15:09.67                                                    
         Average:    15:09.67                                                    
  52 Eastern                     109  109  172                                   
      Total Time:    15:25.19                                                    
         Average:    15:25.19                                                    
  53 Bordentown                  125  125                                        
      Total Time:    15:48.78                                                    
         Average:    15:48.78                                                    
  54 Saint Joseph Hammonton      134  134                                        
      Total Time:    16:12.89                                                    
         Average:    16:12.89                                                    
  55 Gcit                        142  142  146  184                              
      Total Time:    16:35.16                                                    
         Average:    16:35.16                                                    
  56 Audubon High School         143  143                                        
      Total Time:    16:36.08                                                    
         Average:    16:36.08                                                    
  57 Bridgeteon                  144  144                                        
      Total Time:    16:38.71                                                    
         Average:    16:38.71                                                    
  58 Maple Shade                 145  145  160                                   
      Total Time:    16:41.22                                                    
         Average:    16:41.22                                                    
  59 Overbrook                   155  155  168                                   
      Total Time:    17:14.78                                                    
         Average:    17:14.78                                                    
  60 Clearview                   156  156                                        
      Total Time:    17:16.54                                                    
         Average:    17:16.54                                                    
  61 Lacey Township High Schoo   173  173                                        
      Total Time:    18:49.67                                                    
         Average:    18:49.67                                                    
  62 Timber Creek                177  177                                        
      Total Time:    20:28.31                                                    
         Average:    20:28.31                                                    
  63 Riverside                   179  179                                        
      Total Time:    20:32.48                                                    
         Average:    20:32.48                              


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland

International
Canada