RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Octoberfest Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2010 Results - Octoberfest Invitational

#1 20 September 2010 01:36 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 30 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2960
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
Results by runhigh.com

GREAT MEADOWS, THE PLAINS, VA
Oct. 2, 2010



VARSITY BOYS A

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Gonzaga                 125    6    9   18   44   48   66  122    16:32    1:17
  2 Stafford                153   10   19   24   26   74  128  223    16:43    1:25
  3 Skyline                 205    2   37   39   40   87  227  230    16:52    2:11
  4 Potomac Falls           231   14   27   32   64   94  100  146    17:03    1:25
  5 Riverbend               239    8   11   45   69  106  166  197    16:56    1:47
  6 Fauquier                269   15   38   41   63  112  117  183    17:09    1:29
  7 Douglas Freeman         273    1   21   73   77  101  131  248    17:00    2:18
  8 Ocean Lakes             275   28   47   57   67   76   86  154    17:17    0:46
  9 Thomas Jefferson St     276   17   50   60   70   79   85  134    17:15    1:10
 10 Battlefield             360   23   35   80   82  140  161  182    17:22    1:27
 11 Hanover                 368   30   49   53  115  121  216  246    17:26    1:07
 12 Northwest               379    7   55   68   98  151  158  173    17:21    2:11
 13 Woodbridge              439   25   43   56  110  205  226  255    17:30    1:57
 14 Deep Run                509   33   71   92  156  157  177  207    17:43    1:22
 15 Sidwell Friends         512    3   29  123  137  220  236  242    17:26    3:01
 16 James Madison           521   34   95  104  116  172  181  219    17:44    1:29
 17 James Wood              527   31   61   65  178  192  204  252    17:44    1:39
 18 Dulaney                 553   42   91  126  145  149  171  206    17:48    1:04
 19 Chantilly               590    4  120  129  152  185  190         17:39    2:41
 20 Annandale               592   62  102  136  142  150  163  195    17:54    0:42
 21 W T. Woodson            609   13   99  144  164  189  201         17:46    2:11
 22 Walt Whitman            614   52   89  109  147  217  240  258    17:55    1:22
 23 Broad Run               616   75  107  119  155  160  186  221    17:57    0:40
 24 Langley Saxons M        629   58  118  138  148  167  193  251    17:57    0:56
 25 Freedom-South Riding    688   46  124  169  170  179  249  304    18:01    1:17
 26 Millbrook               735   16   93  153  203  270  271  297    18:03    2:51
27* George Mason            737  111  113  133  184  196  234  254    18:08    0:41
28* Edison                  737   51   83  187  188  228              18:06    1:28
 29 Clarke County           754   20   97  176  199  262  272  273    18:05    2:38
 30 R E Lee (Springfield)   781   12   59  210  239  261  279  306    18:04    2:56
 31 Dominion                807   88  143  168  200  208  211  266    18:15    0:54
 32 Centerville             823   54  105  212  215  237  265  317    18:15    1:33
 33 Warren County           834    5   84  214  257  274  282  286    18:06    3:35
 34 Westfield               840   81  165  194  198  202  213  231    18:18    0:56
 35 Loudoun Valley          897   22  162  180  243  290  295  296    18:24    3:09
 36 McLean                  962  103  139  229  238  253  308         18:30    1:17
 37 Dematha Catholic        983   90  132  245  247  269  276  278    18:37    1:34
 38 Sherando                989   36  225  233  235  260  280  300    18:29    2:12
 39 Massaponax             1052  127  135  259  264  267  299  319    18:44    1:17
 40 Washington-Lee         1053   78  130  275  281  289              18:52    2:09
 41 Charlottesville        1100  159  175  191  283  292  303  305    18:54    1:34
 42 Brooke Point           1108   72  141  285  298  312              19:09    2:56
 43 James Monroe           1124  125  218  241  256  284  291         18:52    1:44
 44 Chancellor             1138   96  174  263  294  311  315  320    19:07    2:40
 45 George C. Marshall     1147  114  222  250  268  293  302         18:56    1:57
 46 Mount Vernon           1212  108  224  277  287  316  318  322    19:21    3:15
 47 Stonewall Jackson      1365  209  244  288  310  314  321  324    19:44    2:20
 48 Hylton                 1462  232  301  307  309  313  323         20:03    2:07

Incomplete Teams: Gar-Field, Osbourn, Spotswood

 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME

1. Gonzaga
    6  Collin Leibold, Sr         15:53  
    9  Mike Crozier, Jr           16:04  
   18  Kevin Pitts, Sr            16:30  
   44  Fran Lewis, Sr             17:05  
   48  Connor Ryan, Sr            17:09  
   66  Nathan Thompson, Jr        17:31  
  122  Pat Flaherty, Sr           17:57  
Total Time = 1:22:40     Total Places = 125

2. Stafford
   10  Tyler Oliver, Sr           16:10  
   19  Greg Bohmke, Jr            16:31  
   24  Ian Macleod, So            16:38  
   26  Joey Abbatiello, Fr        16:41  
   74  Brandon Hinton, Jr         17:34  
  128  Chapin Baxter, Jr          17:59  
  223  Jacob Brown, Sr            18:41  
Total Time = 1:23:32     Total Places = 153

3. Skyline
    2  Thomas Madden, So          15:31  
   37  Sean Park, Jr              16:58  
   39  Marshall Eckert, Jr        17:04  
   40  Clay Jones, Jr             17:04  
   87  Sean Johnson, Jr           17:42  
  227  David Thomas, Sr           18:43  
  230  Eric Moran, Jr             18:44  
Total Time = 1:24:16     Total Places = 205

4. Potomac Falls
   14  Juan Campos, Sr            16:21  
   27  Connor Wilson, Sr          16:49  
   32  Nick Mogensen, Sr          16:51  
   64  Patrick Wilson, Sr         17:31  
   94  Jordan Ferbrache, So       17:45  
  100  Ethan Pacifico, So         17:47  
  146  Grant Deker, Jr            18:06  
Total Time = 1:25:15     Total Places = 231

5. Riverbend
    8  Ryan Kuhns, Sr             16:03  
   11  Shaquon Wilkins, Jr        16:11  
   45  Gabe Fisher, Sr            17:06  
   69  Dylan Vanzant, Sr          17:32  
  106  Jacob Charlwood, Sr        17:49  
  166  Kyle Pfohl, So             18:17  
  197  Garrett Horne, So          18:32  
Total Time = 1:24:40     Total Places = 239

6. Fauquier
   15  William Green, Sr          16:22  
   38  Tyler Hale, Jr             16:58  
   41  Jarret Cutsail, Sr         17:05  
   63  Esteban Corona, Sr         17:29  
  112  Preston Foote, Sr          17:51  
  117  Steven Lahaye, Jr          17:54  
  183  Andy Page, Fr              18:24  
Total Time = 1:25:42     Total Places = 269

7. Douglas Freeman
    1  Silas Frantz, Sr           15:30  
   21  Ronnie Calkins, So         16:37  
   73  Robert Gilligan, Jr        17:33  
   77  Ian McDonald, So           17:36  
  101  Grant Brown, So            17:47  
  131  David Coffey, Sr           18:00  
  248  Isaac Buckley, Sr          19:02  
Total Time = 1:25:00     Total Places = 273

8. Ocean Lakes
   28  David Harrison, Jr         16:50  
   47  Brandon Clifford, So       17:08  
   57  Connor Culey, Jr           17:20  
   67  Brandon Winters, Jr        17:31  
   76  Austin Gillies, Jr         17:35  
   86  Joey Cowen, Jr             17:41  
  154  Jon Winters, Sr            18:10  
Total Time = 1:26:22     Total Places = 275

9. Thomas Jefferson St
   17  Jonathan Phillips, Sr      16:28  
   50  Andrew O'Shea, Jr          17:11  
   60  Michael Wattendorf, Jr     17:26  
   70  Daniel Matson, So          17:32  
   79  Jb Reiter, Sr              17:37  
   85  Chris Rom, Jr              17:40  
  134  Thomas Tapen, Jr           18:02  
Total Time = 1:26:13     Total Places = 276

10. Battlefield
   23  Haben Zemichael, Fr        16:38  
   35  Connor Lee, So             16:53  
   80  Cameron Henken, So         17:38  
   82  Luke Mazzu, So             17:38  
  140  Sean Domitrovits, Sr       18:04  
  161  Nathan Moyer, Sr           18:15  
  182  Owen Malanowski, Sr        18:23  
Total Time = 1:26:49     Total Places = 360

11. Hanover
   30  James Poyer, Jr            16:50  
   49  Michael Goolsby, Sr        17:10  
   53  Lucas Nachman, Jr          17:18  
  115  Baylor Dickerson, Sr       17:53  
  121  Sam Rosser, Sr             17:57  
  216  Joe Jarrells, Sr           18:39  
  246  Casey Cook, Fr             19:01  
Total Time = 1:27:06     Total Places = 368

12. Northwest
    7  Chris Miller, Sr           15:58  
   55  Bobby Sonken, Sr           17:20  
   68  Jacob Brennan, Sr          17:32  
   98  Eduardo Alfaro, So         17:47  
  151  Corey Norris, Sr           18:09  
  158  Joseph Sonken, So          18:13  
  173  Daniel Vitelli, Jr         18:21  
Total Time = 1:26:43     Total Places = 379

13. Woodbridge
   25  Nick Eghtesaad, Jr         16:38  
   43  Gabe Wentlandt, Sr         17:05  
   56  Brian Hetrick, Sr          17:20  
  110  Ryan McGreal, Sr           17:51  
  205  Nathan Smith, So           18:35  
  226  Chris Clausson, Jr         18:42  
  255  Kaleb Libby, Fr            19:05  
Total Time = 1:27:27     Total Places = 439

14. Deep Run
   33  Daniel Novak, Sr           16:52  
   71  Alan Weaver, Jr            17:33  
   92  Collin Sheppard, Jr        17:44  
  156  Brice Hornsby, So          18:12  
  157  Tucker Robinson, Jr        18:13  
  177  Sam Harrell, Jr            18:23  
  207  Will Brennan, Jr           18:36  
Total Time = 1:28:32     Total Places = 509

15. Sidwell Friends
    3  John McGowan, Sr           15:40  
   29  Matthew Kim, Jr            16:50  
  123  Mark Ossolinski, Sr        17:57  
  137  Colin Losey, Jr            18:03  
  220  Colin Smith, So            18:40  
  236  Peter Estes, Sr            18:51  
  242  Gabe Brown, Jr             18:58  
Total Time = 1:27:08     Total Places = 512

16. James Madison
   34  Joe Galiano, Sr            16:52  
   95  Connor Tobin, Sr           17:46  
  104  Zach Queen, Sr             17:48  
  116  Joe Robinson, Sr           17:53  
  172  Matt Calem, Fr             18:20  
  181  Garrett Bourne, Jr         18:23  
  219  Jacob Bodmer, Sr           18:40  
Total Time = 1:28:37     Total Places = 521

17. James Wood
   31  Cody Wright, Jr            16:51  
   61  Joseph Davet, Jr           17:27  
   65  Danny Aldstadt, So         17:31  
  178  Luke Farinholt, Fr         18:23  
  192  Blake Armstrong, Jr        18:29  
  204  Cody Barr, Sr              18:34  
  252  Nick Gibbs-Hill, Jr        19:03  
Total Time = 1:28:39     Total Places = 527

18. Dulaney
   42  Andrew Woodard, Jr         17:05  
   91  Quinn Marvel, Jr           17:44  
  126  Malcolm Peacock, Jr        17:58  
  145  Stewart Sharun, So         18:06  
  149  Jon Anderson, So           18:08  
  171  Carus Cookman, Jr          18:20  
  206  Josh Bond, Sr              18:35  
Total Time = 1:28:59     Total Places = 553

19. Chantilly
    4  Sean McGorty, So           15:45  
  120  Samuel Tucker, Sr          17:56  
  129  Cameron Young, Sr          17:59  
  152  Joshua Parshall, So        18:09  
  185  Scott Fraser, Sr           18:25  
  190  Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Sr   18:26  
Total Time = 1:28:12     Total Places = 590

20. Annandale
   62  Samir Shah, Jr             17:27  
  102  Montgomery McCarthy, Jr    17:47  
  136  Clark Girardin, So         18:03  
  142  James Grandchamp, Sr       18:05  
  150  Sergio Moya, Jr            18:09  
  163  Mathew Haines, Sr          18:16  
  195  Kamin Horvath, Sr          18:31  
Total Time = 1:29:29     Total Places = 592

21. W T. Woodson
   13  Paul Gates, Jr             16:15  
   99  Will Crowley, Jr           17:47  
  144  Connor Mulloy, Jr          18:06  
  164  Brian Yudkin, So           18:17  
  189  Jeff Peckins, Sr           18:26  
  201  Abdul Sahyouni, Sr         18:33  
Total Time = 1:28:48     Total Places = 609

22. Walt Whitman
   52  Nick Adams, Jr             17:18  
   89  Steven Goldberg, Jr        17:43  
  109  Llewellyn Smith, Sr        17:50  
  147  Nick Gay, Sr               18:06  
  217  Thomas Delacour, Jr        18:39  
  240  Issac Rubin, So            18:54  
  258  Thomas Ryba, So            19:07  
Total Time = 1:29:35     Total Places = 614

23. Broad Run
   75  Gurjeet Chinayana, Jr      17:35  
  107  Mitch Clements, So         17:50  
  119  Steven Hurwitt, Sr         17:55  
  155  Andrew Hayden, Jr          18:11  
  160  Eric Hiatt, Sr             18:14  
  186  Trevor Schmidt, Jr         18:25  
  221  John Vigil, So             18:40  
Total Time = 1:29:42     Total Places = 616

24. Langley Saxons M
   58  Michael Meyer, Jr          17:22  
  118  Ryan Swirsky, Sr           17:55  
  138  Steven Swayne, Jr          18:03  
  148  Jake Peker, Sr             18:07  
  167  Jack Flatley, So           18:17  
  193  Miles Laubinger, Jr        18:30  
  251  Thomas Zumot, Sr           19:03  
Total Time = 1:29:42     Total Places = 629

25. Freedom-South Riding
   46  Kyle Thornburgh, Sr        17:07  
  124  Michael Hosti, Sr          17:58  
  169  Peter Johnson, Sr          18:19  
  170  Joseph Sibalik, Jr         18:20  
  179  Christian Reusche, Jr      18:23  
  249  Nicholas Mayan, Sr         19:02  
  304  Jonathan Cepello, Sr       20:02  
Total Time = 1:30:03     Total Places = 688

26. Millbrook
   16  Ryan Farnan, Sr            16:27  
   93  David Caswell, Sr          17:45  
  153  Nathan Burgreen, Fr        18:10  
  203  Warren Ramirez, Jr         18:34  
  270  Josh Lee, So               19:18  
  271  Mitchell Dively, Jr        19:19  
  297  Jacob Lusk, So             19:54  
Total Time = 1:30:11     Total Places = 735

27*. George Mason
  111  Jeremy K. Brown, So        17:51  
  113  Jesse Schaffer, So         17:51  
  133  Jordan Robarge, Sr         18:02  
  184  Dane Warner, Sr            18:24  
  196  Jeremy M. Brown, So        18:31  
  234  Paul Henninger, Jr         18:49  
  254  Ze'ev Lailari, Jr          19:04  
Total Time = 1:30:38     Total Places = 737

28*. Edison
   51  Gerardo Munevar, Sr        17:16  
   83  David Bulir, Sr            17:39  
  187  Daniel Boku, Jr            18:26  
  188  Eyasu Yirdaw, So           18:26  
  228  Michael Knopp, Jr          18:43  
Total Time = 1:30:28     Total Places = 737

29. Clarke County
   20  Steven Trayer, Sr          16:33  
   97  Paul Myer, Sr              17:46  
  176  Adam King, Sr              18:22  
  199  Zach Campbell, So          18:32  
  262  Chris Smalley, Sr          19:11  
  272  Renaldo Jiminez, So        19:20  
  273  Eric Hoyt, So              19:20  
Total Time = 1:30:22     Total Places = 754

30. R E Lee (Springfield)
   12  Abraham Yacob, Sr          16:14  
   59  Jackson Henry, Sr          17:26  
  210  Robel Fasil, Sr            18:37  
  239  Luel Alemu, Sr             18:54  
  261  Biruk Amare, Fr            19:10  
  279  Derik Romero, Sr           19:29  
  306  Timothy Tran, Fr           20:10  
Total Time = 1:30:18     Total Places = 781

31. Dominion
   88  Jt Duke, Sr                17:43  
  143  Stefan Vanburen, Sr        18:05  
  168  Sam Coffman, Jr            18:17  
  200  Phil Devine, Jr            18:33  
  208  Drew McInnis, Sr           18:36  
  211  Kyle Lonergan, Sr          18:37  
  266  Kent Todoroff, Jr          19:15  
Total Time = 1:31:12     Total Places = 807

32. Centerville
   54  Chan Young Lee, So         17:18  
  105  Chris Jones, Jr            17:48  
  212  Daniel Molina, Jr          18:38  
  215  Gabriel Rushin, Jr         18:39  
  237  Kip Talman, So             18:51  
  265  Jonathan Clark, So         19:15  
  317  Fernando Muzo, Fr          21:06  
Total Time = 1:31:11     Total Places = 823

33. Warren County
    5  Seumas O'Reilly, Sr        15:47  
   84  Kyle Sayers, Jr            17:40  
  214  Tam Nyugen, Sr             18:38  
  257  Nick Myers, Fr             19:06  
  274  Oseas Patricio, Fr         19:21  
  282  Gage Morrow, Jr            19:35  
  286  Tony Morton, Fr            19:43  
Total Time = 1:30:30     Total Places = 834

34. Westfield
   81  Jeff Edmondson, So         17:38  
  165  David Valverde, Sr         18:17  
  194  Will Steinhilber, Sr       18:31  
  198  Nathan Kiley, So           18:32  
  202  Morgun Frejo, Sr           18:34  
  213  Steven Mitchell, Jr        18:38  
  231  Daniel Coo, Fr             18:48  
Total Time = 1:31:30     Total Places = 840

35. Loudoun Valley
   22  Benjamin Walker, Sr        16:38  
  162  Daniel Ferrell, Sr         18:15  
  180  Matthew Weinstein, So      18:23  
  243  Kurt Stimeling, Sr         19:00  
  290  William Colvin, Sr         19:46  
  295  Adam Stevenson, So         19:51  
  296  Nolan Tadie, Fr            19:53  
Total Time = 1:32:00     Total Places = 897

36. McLean
  103  Jason Richards, Jr         17:47  
  139  Eric Leimkuhler, Jr        18:04  
  229  Dylan Johnson, So          18:44  
  238  Nicholas Hedrick, Sr       18:51  
  253  Eamon Voth, So             19:04  
  308  Bikal Paudel, So           20:18  
Total Time = 1:32:28     Total Places = 962

37. Dematha Catholic
   90  Onyx Johnson, Jr           17:43  
  132  John Brewer, Jr            18:01  
  245  Jalen Robinson-McCoy, Jr   19:01  
  247  Blair Warr, So             19:01  
  269  Mason Grahame, So          19:17  
  276  David Hoke, So             19:25  
  278  Ej Brown, So               19:28  
Total Time = 1:33:01     Total Places = 983

38. Sherando
   36  Berham McDowell, Sr        16:57  
  225  Antony Han, Jr             18:41  
  233  Samuel Vanalsburg, So      18:49  
  235  Daniel Bunner, Sr          18:50  
  260  Brandon Strosnider, Jr     19:09  
  280  Joel McAuliffe, Jr         19:30  
  300  Mitchell Alderton, Jr      19:58  
Total Time = 1:32:24     Total Places = 989

39. Massaponax
  127  Dylan Jensen, Fr           17:59  
  135  Alex Jensen, Sr            18:03  
  259  Frank Corona, Sr           19:08  
  264  Sean Johnson, Fr           19:14  
  267  Chris Ducic, Jr            19:15  
  299  Chris Voytek, Sr           19:56  
  319  David Morrison, Sr         21:13  
Total Time = 1:33:37     Total Places = 1052

40. Washington-Lee
   78  Jordan Ricker, Jr          17:37  
  130  Jack Bardo, Sr             17:59  
  275  William Sheahan, So        19:24  
  281  Hudson Worden, Jr          19:33  
  289  Daniel Browning, Sr        19:46  
Total Time = 1:34:16     Total Places = 1053

41. Charlottesville
  159  Adam Geilker, Sr           18:14  
  175  Henry Risberg, Sr          18:22  
  191  Johnny Little, So          18:27  
  283  Steven Richardson, So      19:40  
  292  Sam Campbell, So           19:48  
  303  Napoleon Quiah, Jr         19:59  
  305  Jonathan Knabe, So         20:08  
Total Time = 1:34:29     Total Places = 1100

42. Brooke Point
   72  Robert Walker, Fr          17:33  
  141  Brian Quintana, So         18:05  
  285  Shawn Sullivan, Sr         19:42  
  298  Lance Boit, Sr             19:56  
  312  Nick Brown, Jr             20:28  
Total Time = 1:35:42     Total Places = 1108

43. James Monroe
  125  Paul Mason, Sr             17:58  
  218  Sam Glover, Jr             18:40  
  241  Burke Hallam, So           18:55  
  256  Will Hamilton, Jr          19:06  
  284  Garrett John, Sr           19:41  
  291  Daniel McManus, So         19:47  
Total Time = 1:34:17     Total Places = 1124

44. Chancellor
   96  Travis Hinton, So          17:46  
  174  Darrian Hobbs, Jr          18:21  
  263  Warren Ball, Sr            19:11  
  294  Matthew Johnson, Jr        19:49  
  311  Tony Porter, Sr            20:25  
  315  Andrew Payne, Jr           21:04  
  320  Ryan Hauber, Jr            21:13  
Total Time = 1:35:31     Total Places = 1138

45. George C. Marshall
  114  Alex Norton, Sr            17:52  
  222  Mackenzie Haight, Fr       18:40  
  250  Andrew Konnath, Jr         19:02  
  268  Jason Dunlap, Jr           19:17  
  293  James Werking, Sr          19:48  
  302  Spencer Tollo, So          19:59  
Total Time = 1:34:38     Total Places = 1147

46. Mount Vernon
  108  Gerardo Perez, Jr          17:50  
  224  Kieran Bourgeois, Sr       18:41  
  277  Nicholas Campbell, Jr      19:25  
  287  Christian Snow, Sr         19:44  
  316  Adam Dodson, Sr            21:05  
  318  Eugene Coleman, Jr         21:10  
  322  Evan Morgan, Sr            21:36  
Total Time = 1:36:43     Total Places = 1212

47. Stonewall Jackson
  209  Caleb Gomez, Sr            18:36  
  244  Matthew Graham, So         19:00  
  288  Yelsy Torres, Sr           19:45  
  310  Jonathan Keaton, So        20:24  
  314  Peter Erichsen, Jr         20:56  
  321  Dylan Flowers, Jr          21:26  
  324  Daniel Keaton, Sr          21:38  
Total Time = 1:38:39     Total Places = 1365

48. Hylton
  232  Tyrone Fleming, Sr         18:49  
  301  Matthew Heinz, Jr          19:59  
  307  Benjamin Chladek, Jr       20:12  
  309  Lawerence Cooper, Jr       20:19  
  313  Tomhiro Eskew, Sr          20:56  
  323  Conner Menges, Sr          21:36  
Total Time = 1:40:12     Total Places = 1462


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Silas Frantz, Sr           15:30    Douglas Freeman      
    2     2  Thomas Madden, So          15:31    Skyline              
    3     3  John McGowan, Sr           15:40    Sidwell Friends      
    4     4  Sean McGorty, So           15:45    Chantilly            
    5     5  Seumas O'Reilly, Sr        15:47    Warren County        
    6     6  Collin Leibold, Sr         15:53    Gonzaga              
    7     7  Chris Miller, Sr           15:58    Northwest            
    8     8  Ryan Kuhns, Sr             16:03    Riverbend            
    9     9  Mike Crozier, Jr           16:04    Gonzaga              
   10    10  Tyler Oliver, Sr           16:10    Stafford             
   11    11  Shaquon Wilkins, Jr        16:11    Riverbend            
   12    12  Abraham Yacob, Sr          16:14    R E Lee (Springfield) 
   13    13  Paul Gates, Jr             16:15    W T. Woodson         
   14    14  Juan Campos, Sr            16:21    Potomac Falls        
   15    15  William Green, Sr          16:22    Fauquier             
   16    16  Ryan Farnan, Sr            16:27    Millbrook            
   17    17  Jonathan Phillips, Sr      16:28    Thomas Jefferson St  
   18    18  Kevin Pitts, Sr            16:30    Gonzaga              
   19    19  Greg Bohmke, Jr            16:31    Stafford             
   20    20  Steven Trayer, Sr          16:33    Clarke County        
   21    21  Ronnie Calkins, So         16:37    Douglas Freeman      
   22    22  Benjamin Walker, Sr        16:38    Loudoun Valley       
   23    23  Haben Zemichael, Fr        16:38    Battlefield          
   24    24  Ian Macleod, So            16:38    Stafford             
   25    25  Nick Eghtesaad, Jr         16:38    Woodbridge           
   26    26  Joey Abbatiello, Fr        16:41    Stafford             
   27        Carlos Orellana, Jr        16:48    Spotswood            
   28    27  Connor Wilson, Sr          16:49    Potomac Falls        
   29    28  David Harrison, Jr         16:50    Ocean Lakes          
   30    29  Matthew Kim, Jr            16:50    Sidwell Friends      
   31    30  James Poyer, Jr            16:50    Hanover              
   32    31  Cody Wright, Jr            16:51    James Wood           
   33    32  Nick Mogensen, Sr          16:51    Potomac Falls        
   34    33  Daniel Novak, Sr           16:52    Deep Run             
   35    34  Joe Galiano, Sr            16:52    James Madison        
   36    35  Connor Lee, So             16:53    Battlefield          
   37    36  Berham McDowell, Sr        16:57    Sherando             
   38    37  Sean Park, Jr              16:58    Skyline              
   39    38  Tyler Hale, Jr             16:58    Fauquier             
   40    39  Marshall Eckert, Jr        17:04    Skyline              
   41    40  Clay Jones, Jr             17:04    Skyline              
   42    41  Jarret Cutsail, Sr         17:05    Fauquier             
   43    42  Andrew Woodard, Jr         17:05    Dulaney              
   44    43  Gabe Wentlandt, Sr         17:05    Woodbridge           
   45    44  Fran Lewis, Sr             17:05    Gonzaga              
   46    45  Gabe Fisher, Sr            17:06    Riverbend            
   47    46  Kyle Thornburgh, Sr        17:07    Freedom-South Riding 
   48    47  Brandon Clifford, So       17:08    Ocean Lakes          
   49    48  Connor Ryan, Sr            17:09    Gonzaga              
   50    49  Michael Goolsby, Sr        17:10    Hanover              
   51    50  Andrew O'Shea, Jr          17:11    Thomas Jefferson St  
   52    51  Gerardo Munevar, Sr        17:16    Edison               
   53    52  Nick Adams, Jr             17:18    Walt Whitman         
   54    53  Lucas Nachman, Jr          17:18    Hanover              
   55    54  Chan Young Lee, So         17:18    Centerville          
   56    55  Bobby Sonken, Sr           17:20    Northwest            
   57    56  Brian Hetrick, Sr          17:20    Woodbridge           
   58    57  Connor Culey, Jr           17:20    Ocean Lakes          
   59    58  Michael Meyer, Jr          17:22    Langley Saxons M     
   60    59  Jackson Henry, Sr          17:26    R E Lee (Springfield) 
   61    60  Michael Wattendorf, Jr     17:26    Thomas Jefferson St  
   62    61  Joseph Davet, Jr           17:27    James Wood           
   63    62  Samir Shah, Jr             17:27    Annandale            
   64    63  Esteban Corona, Sr         17:29    Fauquier             
   65    64  Patrick Wilson, Sr         17:31    Potomac Falls        
   66    65  Danny Aldstadt, So         17:31    James Wood           
   67    66  Nathan Thompson, Jr        17:31    Gonzaga              
   68    67  Brandon Winters, Jr        17:31    Ocean Lakes          
   69    68  Jacob Brennan, Sr          17:32    Northwest            
   70    69  Dylan Vanzant, Sr          17:32    Riverbend            
   71    70  Daniel Matson, So          17:32    Thomas Jefferson St  
   72    71  Alan Weaver, Jr            17:33    Deep Run             
   73    72  Robert Walker, Fr          17:33    Brooke Point         
   74    73  Robert Gilligan, Jr        17:33    Douglas Freeman      
   75    74  Brandon Hinton, Jr         17:34    Stafford             
   76    75  Gurjeet Chinayana, Jr      17:35    Broad Run            
   77    76  Austin Gillies, Jr         17:35    Ocean Lakes          
   78    77  Ian McDonald, So           17:36    Douglas Freeman      
   79    78  Jordan Ricker, Jr          17:37    Washington-Lee       
   80    79  Jb Reiter, Sr              17:37    Thomas Jefferson St  
   81    80  Cameron Henken, So         17:38    Battlefield          
   82    81  Jeff Edmondson, So         17:38    Westfield            
   83    82  Luke Mazzu, So             17:38    Battlefield          
   84    83  David Bulir, Sr            17:39    Edison               
   85    84  Kyle Sayers, Jr            17:40    Warren County        
   86    85  Chris Rom, Jr              17:40    Thomas Jefferson St  
   87    86  Joey Cowen, Jr             17:41    Ocean Lakes          
   88    87  Sean Johnson, Jr           17:42    Skyline              
   89    88  Jt Duke, Sr                17:43    Dominion             
   90    89  Steven Goldberg, Jr        17:43    Walt Whitman         
   91    90  Onyx Johnson, Jr           17:43    Dematha Catholic     
   92    91  Quinn Marvel, Jr           17:44    Dulaney              
   93    92  Collin Sheppard, Jr        17:44    Deep Run             
   94    93  David Caswell, Sr          17:45    Millbrook            
   95    94  Jordan Ferbrache, So       17:45    Potomac Falls        
   96    95  Connor Tobin, Sr           17:46    James Madison        
   97    96  Travis Hinton, So          17:46    Chancellor           
   98    97  Paul Myer, Sr              17:46    Clarke County        
   99    98  Eduardo Alfaro, So         17:47    Northwest            
  100    99  Will Crowley, Jr           17:47    W T. Woodson         
  101   100  Ethan Pacifico, So         17:47    Potomac Falls        
  102   101  Grant Brown, So            17:47    Douglas Freeman      
  103   102  Montgomery McCarthy, Jr    17:47    Annandale            
  104   103  Jason Richards, Jr         17:47    McLean               
  105   104  Zach Queen, Sr             17:48    James Madison        
  106   105  Chris Jones, Jr            17:48    Centerville          
  107   106  Jacob Charlwood, Sr        17:49    Riverbend            
  108   107  Mitch Clements, So         17:50    Broad Run            
  109   108  Gerardo Perez, Jr          17:50    Mount Vernon         
  110   109  Llewellyn Smith, Sr        17:50    Walt Whitman         
  111   110  Ryan McGreal, Sr           17:51    Woodbridge           
  112   111  Jeremy K. Brown, So        17:51    George Mason         
  113   112  Preston Foote, Sr          17:51    Fauquier             
  114   113  Jesse Schaffer, So         17:51    George Mason         
  115        Prince Owusu-Mensah, Sr    17:52    Gar-Field            
  116   114  Alex Norton, Sr            17:52    George C. Marshall   
  117   115  Baylor Dickerson, Sr       17:53    Hanover              
  118   116  Joe Robinson, Sr           17:53    James Madison        
  119        Andrew Lam, So             17:53    Spotswood            
  120   117  Steven Lahaye, Jr          17:54    Fauquier             
  121   118  Ryan Swirsky, Sr           17:55    Langley Saxons M     
  122   119  Steven Hurwitt, Sr         17:55    Broad Run            
  123   120  Samuel Tucker, Sr          17:56    Chantilly            
  124   121  Sam Rosser, Sr             17:57    Hanover              
  125   122  Pat Flaherty, Sr           17:57    Gonzaga              
  126   123  Mark Ossolinski, Sr        17:57    Sidwell Friends      
  127   124  Michael Hosti, Sr          17:58    Freedom-South Riding 
  128   125  Paul Mason, Sr             17:58    James Monroe         
  129   126  Malcolm Peacock, Jr        17:58    Dulaney              
  130   127  Dylan Jensen, Fr           17:59    Massaponax           
  131   128  Chapin Baxter, Jr          17:59    Stafford             
  132   129  Cameron Young, Sr          17:59    Chantilly            
  133   130  Jack Bardo, Sr             17:59    Washington-Lee       
  134   131  David Coffey, Sr           18:00    Douglas Freeman      
  135   132  John Brewer, Jr            18:01    Dematha Catholic     
  136   133  Jordan Robarge, Sr         18:02    George Mason         
  137   134  Thomas Tapen, Jr           18:02    Thomas Jefferson St  
  138   135  Alex Jensen, Sr            18:03    Massaponax           
  139   136  Clark Girardin, So         18:03    Annandale            
  140   137  Colin Losey, Jr            18:03    Sidwell Friends      
  141   138  Steven Swayne, Jr          18:03    Langley Saxons M     
  142   139  Eric Leimkuhler, Jr        18:04    McLean               
  143   140  Sean Domitrovits, Sr       18:04    Battlefield          
  144   141  Brian Quintana, So         18:05    Brooke Point         
  145   142  James Grandchamp, Sr       18:05    Annandale            
  146   143  Stefan Vanburen, Sr        18:05    Dominion             
  147   144  Connor Mulloy, Jr          18:06    W T. Woodson         
  148   145  Stewart Sharun, So         18:06    Dulaney              
  149   146  Grant Deker, Jr            18:06    Potomac Falls        
  150   147  Nick Gay, Sr               18:06    Walt Whitman         
  151   148  Jake Peker, Sr             18:07    Langley Saxons M     
  152   149  Jon Anderson, So           18:08    Dulaney              
  153   150  Sergio Moya, Jr            18:09    Annandale            
  154   151  Corey Norris, Sr           18:09    Northwest            
  155   152  Joshua Parshall, So        18:09    Chantilly            
  156   153  Nathan Burgreen, Fr        18:10    Millbrook            
  157   154  Jon Winters, Sr            18:10    Ocean Lakes          
  158   155  Andrew Hayden, Jr          18:11    Broad Run            
  159   156  Brice Hornsby, So          18:12    Deep Run             
  160   157  Tucker Robinson, Jr        18:13    Deep Run             
  161   158  Joseph Sonken, So          18:13    Northwest            
  162   159  Adam Geilker, Sr           18:14    Charlottesville      
  163   160  Eric Hiatt, Sr             18:14    Broad Run            
  164   161  Nathan Moyer, Sr           18:15    Battlefield          
  165   162  Daniel Ferrell, Sr         18:15    Loudoun Valley       
  166   163  Mathew Haines, Sr          18:16    Annandale            
  167   164  Brian Yudkin, So           18:17    W T. Woodson         
  168   165  David Valverde, Sr         18:17    Westfield            
  169   166  Kyle Pfohl, So             18:17    Riverbend            
  170   167  Jack Flatley, So           18:17    Langley Saxons M     
  171   168  Sam Coffman, Jr            18:17    Dominion             
  172   169  Peter Johnson, Sr          18:19    Freedom-South Riding 
  173   170  Joseph Sibalik, Jr         18:20    Freedom-South Riding 
  174   171  Carus Cookman, Jr          18:20    Dulaney              
  175   172  Matt Calem, Fr             18:20    James Madison        
  176   173  Daniel Vitelli, Jr         18:21    Northwest            
  177   174  Darrian Hobbs, Jr          18:21    Chancellor           
  178   175  Henry Risberg, Sr          18:22    Charlottesville      
  179   176  Adam King, Sr              18:22    Clarke County        
  180   177  Sam Harrell, Jr            18:23    Deep Run             
  181   178  Luke Farinholt, Fr         18:23    James Wood           
  182   179  Christian Reusche, Jr      18:23    Freedom-South Riding 
  183   180  Matthew Weinstein, So      18:23    Loudoun Valley       
  184   181  Garrett Bourne, Jr         18:23    James Madison        
  185   182  Owen Malanowski, Sr        18:23    Battlefield          
  186   183  Andy Page, Fr              18:24    Fauquier             
  187   184  Dane Warner, Sr            18:24    George Mason         
  188   185  Scott Fraser, Sr           18:25    Chantilly            
  189   186  Trevor Schmidt, Jr         18:25    Broad Run            
  190   187  Daniel Boku, Jr            18:26    Edison               
  191   188  Eyasu Yirdaw, So           18:26    Edison               
  192   189  Jeff Peckins, Sr           18:26    W T. Woodson         
  193   190  Mohamed Labor-Koroma, Sr   18:26    Chantilly            
  194   191  Johnny Little, So          18:27    Charlottesville      
  195   192  Blake Armstrong, Jr        18:29    James Wood           
  196   193  Miles Laubinger, Jr        18:30    Langley Saxons M     
  197   194  Will Steinhilber, Sr       18:31    Westfield            
  198   195  Kamin Horvath, Sr          18:31    Annandale            
  199   196  Jeremy M. Brown, So        18:31    George Mason         
  200   197  Garrett Horne, So          18:32    Riverbend            
  201   198  Nathan Kiley, So           18:32    Westfield            
  202   199  Zach Campbell, So          18:32    Clarke County        
  203   200  Phil Devine, Jr            18:33    Dominion             
  204   201  Abdul Sahyouni, Sr         18:33    W T. Woodson         
  205   202  Morgun Frejo, Sr           18:34    Westfield            
  206   203  Warren Ramirez, Jr         18:34    Millbrook            
  207   204  Cody Barr, Sr              18:34    James Wood           
  208   205  Nathan Smith, So           18:35    Woodbridge           
  209   206  Josh Bond, Sr              18:35    Dulaney              
  210   207  Will Brennan, Jr           18:36    Deep Run             
  211   208  Drew McInnis, Sr           18:36    Dominion             
  212   209  Caleb Gomez, Sr            18:36    Stonewall Jackson    
  213   210  Robel Fasil, Sr            18:37    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  214   211  Kyle Lonergan, Sr          18:37    Dominion             
  215   212  Daniel Molina, Jr          18:38    Centerville          
  216   213  Steven Mitchell, Jr        18:38    Westfield            
  217   214  Tam Nyugen, Sr             18:38    Warren County        
  218   215  Gabriel Rushin, Jr         18:39    Centerville          
  219   216  Joe Jarrells, Sr           18:39    Hanover              
  220   217  Thomas Delacour, Jr        18:39    Walt Whitman         
  221   218  Sam Glover, Jr             18:40    James Monroe         
  222   219  Jacob Bodmer, Sr           18:40    James Madison        
  223   220  Colin Smith, So            18:40    Sidwell Friends      
  224   221  John Vigil, So             18:40    Broad Run            
  225   222  Mackenzie Haight, Fr       18:40    George C. Marshall   
  226   223  Jacob Brown, Sr            18:41    Stafford             
  227   224  Kieran Bourgeois, Sr       18:41    Mount Vernon         
  228   225  Antony Han, Jr             18:41    Sherando             
  229   226  Chris Clausson, Jr         18:42    Woodbridge           
  230   227  David Thomas, Sr           18:43    Skyline              
  231   228  Michael Knopp, Jr          18:43    Edison               
  232   229  Dylan Johnson, So          18:44    McLean               
  233   230  Eric Moran, Jr             18:44    Skyline              
  234   231  Daniel Coo, Fr             18:48    Westfield            
  235   232  Tyrone Fleming, Sr         18:49    Hylton               
  236   233  Samuel Vanalsburg, So      18:49    Sherando             
  237   234  Paul Henninger, Jr         18:49    George Mason         
  238   235  Daniel Bunner, Sr          18:50    Sherando             
  239   236  Peter Estes, Sr            18:51    Sidwell Friends      
  240   237  Kip Talman, So             18:51    Centerville          
  241   238  Nicholas Hedrick, Sr       18:51    McLean               
  242        Jose Aramayo, Sr           18:53    Osbourn              
  243   239  Luel Alemu, Sr             18:54    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  244   240  Issac Rubin, So            18:54    Walt Whitman         
  245   241  Burke Hallam, So           18:55    James Monroe         
  246   242  Gabe Brown, Jr             18:58    Sidwell Friends      
  247        Jacob Horlick, So          18:59    Osbourn              
  248   243  Kurt Stimeling, Sr         19:00    Loudoun Valley       
  249   244  Matthew Graham, So         19:00    Stonewall Jackson    
  250   245  Jalen Robinson-McCoy, Jr   19:01    Dematha Catholic     
  251   246  Casey Cook, Fr             19:01    Hanover              
  252   247  Blair Warr, So             19:01    Dematha Catholic     
  253   248  Isaac Buckley, Sr          19:02    Douglas Freeman      
  254   249  Nicholas Mayan, Sr         19:02    Freedom-South Riding 
  255   250  Andrew Konnath, Jr         19:02    George C. Marshall   
  256   251  Thomas Zumot, Sr           19:03    Langley Saxons M     
  257   252  Nick Gibbs-Hill, Jr        19:03    James Wood           
  258   253  Eamon Voth, So             19:04    McLean               
  259   254  Ze'ev Lailari, Jr          19:04    George Mason         
  260   255  Kaleb Libby, Fr            19:05    Woodbridge           
  261   256  Will Hamilton, Jr          19:06    James Monroe         
  262   257  Nick Myers, Fr             19:06    Warren County        
  263   258  Thomas Ryba, So            19:07    Walt Whitman         
  264   259  Frank Corona, Sr           19:08    Massaponax           
  265   260  Brandon Strosnider, Jr     19:09    Sherando             
  266   261  Biruk Amare, Fr            19:10    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  267        Daniel Bethancourt, So     19:10    Osbourn              
  268   262  Chris Smalley, Sr          19:11    Clarke County        
  269   263  Warren Ball, Sr            19:11    Chancellor           
  270        Justin Pittman, Sr         19:12    Gar-Field            
  271   264  Sean Johnson, Fr           19:14    Massaponax           
  272   265  Jonathan Clark, So         19:15    Centerville          
  273   266  Kent Todoroff, Jr          19:15    Dominion             
  274   267  Chris Ducic, Jr            19:15    Massaponax           
  275   268  Jason Dunlap, Jr           19:17    George C. Marshall   
  276   269  Mason Grahame, So          19:17    Dematha Catholic     
  277   270  Josh Lee, So               19:18    Millbrook            
  278   271  Mitchell Dively, Jr        19:19    Millbrook            
  279   272  Renaldo Jiminez, So        19:20    Clarke County        
  280   273  Eric Hoyt, So              19:20    Clarke County        
  281   274  Oseas Patricio, Fr         19:21    Warren County        
  282   275  William Sheahan, So        19:24    Washington-Lee       
  283   276  David Hoke, So             19:25    Dematha Catholic     
  284   277  Nicholas Campbell, Jr      19:25    Mount Vernon         
  285   278  Ej Brown, So               19:28    Dematha Catholic     
  286   279  Derik Romero, Sr           19:29    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  287        Elie Samvura, So           19:30    Gar-Field            
  288   280  Joel McAuliffe, Jr         19:30    Sherando             
  289   281  Hudson Worden, Jr          19:33    Washington-Lee       
  290   282  Gage Morrow, Jr            19:35    Warren County        
  291   283  Steven Richardson, So      19:40    Charlottesville      
  292   284  Garrett John, Sr           19:41    James Monroe         
  293   285  Shawn Sullivan, Sr         19:42    Brooke Point         
  294   286  Tony Morton, Fr            19:43    Warren County        
  295   287  Christian Snow, Sr         19:44    Mount Vernon         
  296   288  Yelsy Torres, Sr           19:45    Stonewall Jackson    
  297   289  Daniel Browning, Sr        19:46    Washington-Lee       
  298   290  William Colvin, Sr         19:46    Loudoun Valley       
  299   291  Daniel McManus, So         19:47    James Monroe         
  300   292  Sam Campbell, So           19:48    Charlottesville      
  301   293  James Werking, Sr          19:48    George C. Marshall   
  302   294  Matthew Johnson, Jr        19:49    Chancellor           
  303   295  Adam Stevenson, So         19:51    Loudoun Valley       
  304   296  Nolan Tadie, Fr            19:53    Loudoun Valley       
  305   297  Jacob Lusk, So             19:54    Millbrook            
  306        Ibrahim Pashaei, Sr        19:55    Osbourn              
  307   298  Lance Boit, Sr             19:56    Brooke Point         
  308   299  Chris Voytek, Sr           19:56    Massaponax           
  309   300  Mitchell Alderton, Jr      19:58    Sherando             
  310   301  Matthew Heinz, Jr          19:59    Hylton               
  311   302  Spencer Tollo, So          19:59    George C. Marshall   
  312   303  Napoleon Quiah, Jr         19:59    Charlottesville      
  313   304  Jonathan Cepello, Sr       20:02    Freedom-South Riding 
  314   305  Jonathan Knabe, So         20:08    Charlottesville      
  315   306  Timothy Tran, Fr           20:10    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  316   307  Benjamin Chladek, Jr       20:12    Hylton               
  317   308  Bikal Paudel, So           20:18    McLean               
  318   309  Lawerence Cooper, Jr       20:19    Hylton               
  319   310  Jonathan Keaton, So        20:24    Stonewall Jackson    
  320   311  Tony Porter, Sr            20:25    Chancellor           
  321   312  Nick Brown, Jr             20:28    Brooke Point         
  322   313  Tomhiro Eskew, Sr          20:56    Hylton               
  323   314  Peter Erichsen, Jr         20:56    Stonewall Jackson    
  324   315  Andrew Payne, Jr           21:04    Chancellor           
  325   316  Adam Dodson, Sr            21:05    Mount Vernon         
  326   317  Fernando Muzo, Fr          21:06    Centerville          
  327   318  Eugene Coleman, Jr         21:10    Mount Vernon         
  328   319  David Morrison, Sr         21:13    Massaponax           
  329   320  Ryan Hauber, Jr            21:13    Chancellor           
  330   321  Dylan Flowers, Jr          21:26    Stonewall Jackson    
  331   322  Evan Morgan, Sr            21:36    Mount Vernon         
  332   323  Conner Menges, Sr          21:36    Hylton               
  333   324  Daniel Keaton, Sr          21:38    Stonewall Jackson    





VARSITY BOYS B

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Heritage Leesburg        97    4   20   21   22   30  103  112    18:00    0:48
  2 T. C. Williams          129    1    2   29   48   49   57  100    17:53    1:53
  3 Tallwood                148    3    8    9   62   66  102  122    18:05    1:45
  4 Eastern View            187    5    6   31   64   81  133  136    18:17    1:36
  5 Riverbend               196    7   36   38   54   61  109  116    18:25    1:17
  6 Gonzaga                 224   25   43   45   51   60   77  155    18:35    0:41
  7 Chantilly               236   11   15   46   71   93  106  178    18:33    1:32
  8 King George             259   32   35   42   59   91   92  176    18:40    0:59
  9 W T. Woodson            260   17   27   55   72   89   96         18:40    1:18
 10 Woodbridge              265   19   39   65   69   73   98         18:42    1:01
 11 Battlefield             273   23   37   52   67   94              18:44    1:11
 12 James Madison           343   34   50   76   79  104  118  139    18:57    1:12
 13 Stafford                345   10   26   33  124  152              18:54    2:42
 14 George Mason            359   40   56   58   95  110  151  166    19:02    1:09
 15 Tuscarora Huskies       368   13   18   84  111  142  175  179    18:59    2:16
 16 The Potomac School      385   28   41   44  135  137  143         19:06    1:50
 17 Westfield               443   47   78   82  113  123  140  154    19:16    1:07
 18 Liberty                 447   14   68  107  108  150  177  193    19:17    2:27
 19 Broad Run               459   16   74  119  121  129  148         19:18    2:01
 20 Paul V I                463   24   63   97  115  164              19:22    2:28
 21 Kettle Run              509   12   53   87  168  189              19:43    4:03
 22 Northwest               529   85   99  101  117  127  131  170    19:33    0:46
 23 Walt Whitman            563   75   83  120  125  160              19:40    1:31
 24 McLean                  627  105  114  130  134  144  183         19:54    0:44
 25 Bullis                  653   70  128  132  141  182  194  195    20:08    2:35
 26 Clarke County           690   88   90  146  181  185  186  197    20:24    2:24
 27 James Monroe            764   86  156  162  172  188  191         20:38    2:45
 28 Skyline                 765   80  145  157  187  196  198         21:10    4:53
 29 George C. Marshall      783  138  158  159  161  167  171         20:30    0:39
 30 Washington-Lee          785  126  147  165  173  174  192         20:36    1:12
 31 Dematha Catholic        814  149  153  163  169  180  184  190    20:44    1:01

Incomplete Teams: Deep Run, Edmund Burke, Freedom (Woodbridge), Potomac


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Heritage Leesburg
    4  Matthew Holton, Sr         17:28  
   20  Jared Rourbaugh, Jr        18:02  
   21  Bobby Alex, So             18:06  
   22  Stetson Page, So           18:08  
   30  Erick Warnquist, Jr        18:16  
  103  Chris Peters, Sr           19:30  
  112  Tyler Smith, Sr            19:40  
Total Time = 1:29:58     Total Places = 97

2. T. C. Williams
    1  Nick Brown, Fr             16:50  
    2  Darren Foreman, Sr         16:54  
   29  Jonathan Forbes, So        18:16  
   48  Jacob Whitacre, Jr         18:41  
   49  Nick Ahumada, Jr           18:42  
   57  Adugna G Mariam, So        18:49  
  100  Ryan Laychak, Sr           19:28  
Total Time = 1:29:21     Total Places = 129

3. Tallwood
    3  Marcus Rinehardt, Sr       17:13  
    8  Zack Fanelty, Sr           17:38  
    9  Joseph Shank, Sr           17:41  
   62  Glenn Rose, Jr             18:54  
   66  Denis Charles, Jr          18:57  
  102  Faquan Wilson, Sr          19:30  
  122  Sean Sexton, Sr            19:47  
Total Time = 1:30:21     Total Places = 148

4. Eastern View
    5  Charlie Bayne, Sr          17:31  
    6  Jeffrey Thelin, Sr         17:36  
   31  Dylan Platt, Sr            18:17  
   64  Patrick Wallach, Sr        18:56  
   81  Taylor Martin, Sr          19:07  
  133  Matt Geppert, Jr           20:01  
  136  Ever Ventura, Jr           20:04  
Total Time = 1:31:25     Total Places = 187

5. Riverbend
    7  Jacob Ocamp0, Fr           17:37  
   36  Will Berrios, Sr           18:23  
   38  Will Young, So             18:25  
   54  Mason McMahon, So          18:47  
   61  Nate Lasker, So            18:53  
  109  Connor Johnson, Sr         19:38  
  116  Dillon Hebertson, Fr       19:42  
Total Time = 1:32:03     Total Places = 196

6. Gonzaga
   25  Nick Lindsay, Jr           18:13  
   43  Henry Meyerson, Jr         18:31  
   45  Josh Bak-Brevik, Sr        18:35  
   51  Brendan Kelley, Jr         18:43  
   60  Matt Gatti, Jr             18:53  
   77  Andrew Hisle, Sr           19:05  
  155  Sean Wallisch, Jr          20:30  
Total Time = 1:32:52     Total Places = 224

7. Chantilly
   11  Andris Sturans, Fr         17:49  
   15  Peter Malander, Fr         17:57  
   46  Luke Ivers, Jr             18:39  
   71  Faris Sakallah, So         19:01  
   93  James Keagy, Sr            19:20  
  106  Austin Stahle, So          19:33  
  178  Joseph Brueneman, So       21:16  
Total Time = 1:32:44     Total Places = 236

8. King George
   32  Tyler Lumpkin, Jr          18:19  
   35  Eric Rose, So              18:22  
   42  Jason Ames, Sr             18:31  
   59  Ian Koepfinger, So         18:50  
   91  Brandon Desque, Jr         19:18  
   92  Erik Kline, So             19:19  
  176  David Hunt, Jr             21:08  
Total Time = 1:33:18     Total Places = 259

9. W T. Woodson
   17  Chris Diantonio, Sr        17:58  
   27  Alex Barron, Sr            18:15  
   55  Pete Severs, Sr            18:49  
   72  Sean Maraia, So            19:02  
   89  Andrew Santiniello, Fr     19:16  
   96  Jeff Niemann, Sr           19:23  
Total Time = 1:33:17     Total Places = 260

10. Woodbridge
   19  Walter Hall, Sr            18:02  
   39  Brad Jones, Sr             18:28  
   65  Marlon Mason, So           18:57  
   69  Michael Zrimm, Jr          18:59  
   73  Kyle Hetrick, Fr           19:02  
   98  Will Freeman, Jr           19:26  
Total Time = 1:33:26     Total Places = 265

11. Battlefield
   23  William Mees, So           18:11  
   37  David Schnorbus, Sr        18:24  
   52  Aaron Hill, Fr             18:46  
   67  Matt Moser, Jr             18:58  
   94  Matthew Satterwhite, Jr    19:21  
Total Time = 1:33:38     Total Places = 273

12. James Madison
   34  Ryan McCabe, Jr            18:20  
   50  Ian Court, So              18:42  
   76  Cameron Holdaway, Sr       19:05  
   79  Wyatt Bodmer, Fr           19:07  
  104  Connor Mills, So           19:32  
  118  Austin Hurst, Sr           19:46  
  139  Daniel Tobin, So           20:06  
Total Time = 1:34:44     Total Places = 343

13. Stafford
   10  Joe Spencer, Jr            17:43  
   26  Ryan Hazelgren, So         18:14  
   33  Luke Lysher, Fr            18:20  
  124  Nick Wuckovich, So         19:49  
  152  Steven West, Jr            20:24  
Total Time = 1:34:28     Total Places = 345

14. George Mason
   40  Daniel Drawbaugh, Sr       18:29  
   56  Paul Sanders, Fr           18:49  
   58  Paul Darmstadter, Fr       18:50  
   95  John Hartinger, Jr         19:21  
  110  Nathan Frost, So           19:38  
  151  Marek Wojtala, Jr          20:24  
  166  Blake Hauter, Sr           20:40  
Total Time = 1:35:06     Total Places = 359

15. Tuscarora Huskies
   13  Logan Feierbach, So        17:54  
   18  Samuel Rodgers, Jr         18:00  
   84  Stuart Doss, Jr            19:10  
  111  Tyler Demoss, So           19:39  
  142  Kris Yorke, Jr             20:10  
  175  Dylan Saunders, So         21:06  
  179  Daniel Horne, Jr           21:22  
Total Time = 1:34:51     Total Places = 368

16. The Potomac School
   28  Jack Kaplan, Jr            18:16  
   41  Nick Kensinger, So         18:29  
   44  Cope Whitney, So           18:34  
  135  John Andril, Sr            20:04  
  137  Hunter Johnston, So        20:05  
  143  Carter Clarke, Sr          20:12  
Total Time = 1:35:26     Total Places = 385

17. Westfield
   47  Tom Lazor, So              18:41  
   78  James Blersch, So          19:06  
   82  Jaemin Kim, So             19:08  
  113  Matt Bielen, Sr            19:41  
  123  Nick O'Connell, Fr         19:47  
  140  Tim Boyles, Fr             20:06  
  154  Nick Reed, Jr              20:29  
Total Time = 1:36:20     Total Places = 443

18. Liberty
   14  Josh Mitchell, Sr          17:56  
   68  Ismail Ahmad, Jr           18:59  
  107  Charles Walker, So         19:35  
  108  Chase Kopp, So             19:35  
  150  Tyler Niskanen, So         20:23  
  177  Corey Little, Jr           21:12  
  193  Dallas Mann, Jr            22:17  
Total Time = 1:36:25     Total Places = 447

19. Broad Run
   16  Alex Kerr, Sr              17:57  
   74  Austin Lombardi, Jr        19:03  
  119  Daniel Hellstrom, Fr       19:46  
  121  Thomas Corley, Fr          19:47  
  129  Timothy Pruden, Sr         19:58  
  148  Colm Gallagher, Fr         20:21  
Total Time = 1:36:30     Total Places = 459

20. Paul V I
   24  Nate Morrison, Jr          18:11  
   63  Dominick Gilbert, So       18:55  
   97  Andy Stepka, Fr            19:25  
  115  Matt Danisewiczso, So      19:41  
  164  James Bonnaffini, Sr       20:39  
Total Time = 1:36:50     Total Places = 463

21. Kettle Run
   12  Joe Delclos, Jr            17:53  
   53  Drew Smith, So             18:47  
   87  Justin Green, Jr           19:13  
  168  David Berrios, Jr          20:48  
  189  Andrew Bresson, Sr         21:56  
Total Time = 1:38:35     Total Places = 509

22. Northwest
   85  John Borg, Sr              19:10  
   99  Patrick Lukalay, Sr        19:27  
  101  Sean Hanley, So            19:29  
  117  Shivam Gulhar, So          19:43  
  127  Dahri Jahn-Richardson, So  19:55  
  131  Craig Thompson, So         20:00  
  170  Kevin Nguyen, Sr           20:54  
Total Time = 1:37:43     Total Places = 529

23. Walt Whitman
   75  Eyal Hanfling, So          19:03  
   83  David Bloch, Fr            19:08  
  120  Robbie Gill, So            19:47  
  125  Mikey Gonzalez, So         19:52  
  160  Jared Frank, Fr            20:33  
Total Time = 1:38:20     Total Places = 563

24. McLean
  105  Albert Doumar, Sr          19:32  
  114  Matthew Howard, Fr         19:41  
  130  Cabell Sawyer, Jr          19:59  
  134  Lewis Millholland, So      20:02  
  144  Kevin Hwang, So            20:16  
  183  Wisher Paudel, So          21:35  
Total Time = 1:39:28     Total Places = 627

25. Bullis
   70  Jeff Bass, Jr              19:01  
  128  Brandon Lee, So            19:57  
  132  Kojo Kamya, Sr             20:01  
  141  Anrew Carras, Sr           20:07  
  182  Aurian Darvishi, Jr        21:35  
  194  Lincoln Leahy, Sr          22:27  
  195  John Overall, Sr           22:42  
Total Time = 1:40:38     Total Places = 653

26. Clarke County
   88  Blake Place, Sr            19:15  
   90  Matt Dietz, Fr             19:17  
  146  Daniel Judge, Jr           20:18  
  181  Zach Bartosiewicz, So      21:29  
  185  Macson McGuigan, So        21:39  
  186  Ben Cochran, Jr            21:51  
  197  Jesse Bixler, So           24:43  
Total Time = 1:41:57     Total Places = 690

27. James Monroe
   86  Knick McKay, So            19:12  
  156  Drew Brunson, So           20:31  
  162  Hugh Willis, So            20:36  
  172  Nathan Crowther, So        20:58  
  188  Zuri Ntlabati, So          21:56  
  191  Jeremiah Wallace, So       22:03  
Total Time = 1:43:10     Total Places = 764

28. Skyline
   80  Jacob McConahy, So         19:07  
  145  Justin Darr, Jr            20:18  
  157  Tyler Gran, Fr             20:31  
  187  Josh Neilson, So           21:52  
  196  Kacey Berger, Jr           24:00  
  198  Geddy Zarzuela, Jr         25:43  
Total Time = 1:45:46     Total Places = 765

29. George C. Marshall
  138  Michael Benson, Sr         20:05  
  158  Jason Tinio, So            20:32  
  159  Sean Ryan, Jr              20:33  
  161  Robert Williams, So        20:34  
  167  Sepehr Ansaripour, So      20:44  
  171  Nick Robinson, Jr          20:55  
Total Time = 1:42:27     Total Places = 783

30. Washington-Lee
  126  Chad Hilla, Sr             19:54  
  147  Dario Mitchell, So         20:20  
  165  Daniel Weiner, Sr          20:39  
  173  Brendan Ritter, Sr         20:59  
  174  Martin Debraine, Jr        21:06  
  192  Paul Murphy, Fr            22:10  
Total Time = 1:42:56     Total Places = 785

31. Dematha Catholic
  149  Michael Zink, So           20:22  
  153  Andrew Widmann, Sr         20:29  
  163  Fredrik Borge, Fr          20:38  
  169  Teddy Hopkins, Sr          20:50  
  180  John Hughes, Sr            21:22  
  184  Betseat Getachew, Sr       21:37  
  190  Chris Allen, Fr            22:01  
Total Time = 1:43:38     Total Places = 814
        

TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Nick Brown, Fr             16:50    T. C. Williams       
    2     2  Darren Foreman, Sr         16:54    T. C. Williams       
    3     3  Marcus Rinehardt, Sr       17:13    Tallwood             
    4     4  Matthew Holton, Sr         17:28    Heritage Leesburg    
    5     5  Charlie Bayne, Sr          17:31    Eastern View         
    6     6  Jeffrey Thelin, Sr         17:36    Eastern View         
    7     7  Jacob Ocamp0, Fr           17:37    Riverbend            
    8     8  Zack Fanelty, Sr           17:38    Tallwood             
    9     9  Joseph Shank, Sr           17:41    Tallwood             
   10    10  Joe Spencer, Jr            17:43    Stafford             
   11    11  Andris Sturans, Fr         17:49    Chantilly            
   12    12  Joe Delclos, Jr            17:53    Kettle Run           
   13    13  Logan Feierbach, So        17:54    Tuscarora Huskies    
   14        Colin Hepburn, Sr          17:54    Edmund Burke         
   15    14  Josh Mitchell, Sr          17:56    Liberty              
   16    15  Peter Malander, Fr         17:57    Chantilly            
   17    16  Alex Kerr, Sr              17:57    Broad Run            
   18    17  Chris Diantonio, Sr        17:58    W T. Woodson         
   19    18  Samuel Rodgers, Jr         18:00    Tuscarora Huskies    
   20    19  Walter Hall, Sr            18:02    Woodbridge           
   21    20  Jared Rourbaugh, Jr        18:02    Heritage Leesburg    
   22        Grayson Reid, Fr           18:05    Deep Run             
   23    21  Bobby Alex, So             18:06    Heritage Leesburg    
   24    22  Stetson Page, So           18:08    Heritage Leesburg    
   25    23  William Mees, So           18:11    Battlefield          
   26    24  Nate Morrison, Jr          18:11    Paul V I             
   27    25  Nick Lindsay, Jr           18:13    Gonzaga              
   28    26  Ryan Hazelgren, So         18:14    Stafford             
   29    27  Alex Barron, Sr            18:15    W T. Woodson         
   30    28  Jack Kaplan, Jr            18:16    The Potomac School   
   31    29  Jonathan Forbes, So        18:16    T. C. Williams       
   32    30  Erick Warnquist, Jr        18:16    Heritage Leesburg    
   33    31  Dylan Platt, Sr            18:17    Eastern View         
   34    32  Tyler Lumpkin, Jr          18:19    King George          
   35    33  Luke Lysher, Fr            18:20    Stafford             
   36    34  Ryan McCabe, Jr            18:20    James Madison        
   37    35  Eric Rose, So              18:22    King George          
   38    36  Will Berrios, Sr           18:23    Riverbend            
   39    37  David Schnorbus, Sr        18:24    Battlefield          
   40    38  Will Young, So             18:25    Riverbend            
   41        Savannah Windham, Jr*      18:28    Edmund Burke         
   42    39  Brad Jones, Sr             18:28    Woodbridge           
   43    40  Daniel Drawbaugh, Sr       18:29    George Mason         
   44    41  Nick Kensinger, So         18:29    The Potomac School   
   45    42  Jason Ames, Sr             18:31    King George          
   46        Travis Alexander, Sr       18:31    Potomac              
   47        Nate Addison-Coleman, Jr   18:31    Potomac              
   48    43  Henry Meyerson, Jr         18:31    Gonzaga              
   49    44  Cope Whitney, So           18:34    The Potomac School   
   50    45  Josh Bak-Brevik, Sr        18:35    Gonzaga              
   51    46  Luke Ivers, Jr             18:39    Chantilly            
   52    47  Tom Lazor, So              18:41    Westfield            
   53    48  Jacob Whitacre, Jr         18:41    T. C. Williams       
   54    49  Nick Ahumada, Jr           18:42    T. C. Williams       
   55    50  Ian Court, So              18:42    James Madison        
   56    51  Brendan Kelley, Jr         18:43    Gonzaga              
   57    52  Aaron Hill, Fr             18:46    Battlefield          
   58    53  Drew Smith, So             18:47    Kettle Run           
   59    54  Mason McMahon, So          18:47    Riverbend            
   60    55  Pete Severs, Sr            18:49    W T. Woodson         
   61    56  Paul Sanders, Fr           18:49    George Mason         
   62    57  Adugna G Mariam, So        18:49    T. C. Williams       
   63    58  Paul Darmstadter, Fr       18:50    George Mason         
   64    59  Ian Koepfinger, So         18:50    King George          
   65    60  Matt Gatti, Jr             18:53    Gonzaga              
   66    61  Nate Lasker, So            18:53    Riverbend            
   67    62  Glenn Rose, Jr             18:54    Tallwood             
   68    63  Dominick Gilbert, So       18:55    Paul V I             
   69    64  Patrick Wallach, Sr        18:56    Eastern View         
   70    65  Marlon Mason, So           18:57    Woodbridge           
   71    66  Denis Charles, Jr          18:57    Tallwood             
   72    67  Matt Moser, Jr             18:58    Battlefield          
   73    68  Ismail Ahmad, Jr           18:59    Liberty              
   74    69  Michael Zrimm, Jr          18:59    Woodbridge           
   75    70  Jeff Bass, Jr              19:01    Bullis               
   76    71  Faris Sakallah, So         19:01    Chantilly            
   77    72  Sean Maraia, So            19:02    W T. Woodson         
   78    73  Kyle Hetrick, Fr           19:02    Woodbridge           
   79    74  Austin Lombardi, Jr        19:03    Broad Run            
   80    75  Eyal Hanfling, So          19:03    Walt Whitman         
   81    76  Cameron Holdaway, Sr       19:05    James Madison        
   82    77  Andrew Hisle, Sr           19:05    Gonzaga              
   83    78  James Blersch, So          19:06    Westfield            
   84    79  Wyatt Bodmer, Fr           19:07    James Madison        
   85    80  Jacob McConahy, So         19:07    Skyline              
   86    81  Taylor Martin, Sr          19:07    Eastern View         
   87    82  Jaemin Kim, So             19:08    Westfield            
   88    83  David Bloch, Fr            19:08    Walt Whitman         
   89    84  Stuart Doss, Jr            19:10    Tuscarora Huskies    
   90    85  John Borg, Sr              19:10    Northwest            
   91    86  Knick McKay, So            19:12    James Monroe         
   92    87  Justin Green, Jr           19:13    Kettle Run           
   93    88  Blake Place, Sr            19:15    Clarke County        
   94        Miguel Martinez, Jr        19:15    Deep Run             
   95    89  Andrew Santiniello, Fr     19:16    W T. Woodson         
   96    90  Matt Dietz, Fr             19:17    Clarke County        
   97    91  Brandon Desque, Jr         19:18    King George          
   98    92  Erik Kline, So             19:19    King George          
   99        Connor O'Keefe, Jr         19:19    Deep Run             
  100    93  James Keagy, Sr            19:20    Chantilly            
  101        Andrew Ricker, Jr          19:21    Deep Run             
  102    94  Matthew Satterwhite, Jr    19:21    Battlefield          
  103    95  John Hartinger, Jr         19:21    George Mason         
  104    96  Jeff Niemann, Sr           19:23    W T. Woodson         
  105    97  Andy Stepka, Fr            19:25    Paul V I             
  106    98  Will Freeman, Jr           19:26    Woodbridge           
  107    99  Patrick Lukalay, Sr        19:27    Northwest            
  108   100  Ryan Laychak, Sr           19:28    T. C. Williams       
  109   101  Sean Hanley, So            19:29    Northwest            
  110   102  Faquan Wilson, Sr          19:30    Tallwood             
  111   103  Chris Peters, Sr           19:30    Heritage Leesburg    
  112   104  Connor Mills, So           19:32    James Madison        
  113   105  Albert Doumar, Sr          19:32    McLean               
  114        Nick Connolly, Sr          19:33    Edmund Burke         
  115   106  Austin Stahle, So          19:33    Chantilly            
  116   107  Charles Walker, So         19:35    Liberty              
  117   108  Chase Kopp, So             19:35    Liberty              
  118   109  Connor Johnson, Sr         19:38    Riverbend            
  119   110  Nathan Frost, So           19:38    George Mason         
  120   111  Tyler Demoss, So           19:39    Tuscarora Huskies    
  121   112  Tyler Smith, Sr            19:40    Heritage Leesburg    
  122   113  Matt Bielen, Sr            19:41    Westfield            
  123   114  Matthew Howard, Fr         19:41    McLean               
  124   115  Matt Danisewiczso, So      19:41    Paul V I             
  125   116  Dillon Hebertson, Fr       19:42    Riverbend            
  126   117  Shivam Gulhar, So          19:43    Northwest            
  127        Lucas Cecilio, Sr          19:44    Freedom (Woodbridge) 
  128   118  Austin Hurst, Sr           19:46    James Madison        
  129   119  Daniel Hellstrom, Fr       19:46    Broad Run            
  130   120  Robbie Gill, So            19:47    Walt Whitman         
  131   121  Thomas Corley, Fr          19:47    Broad Run            
  132   122  Sean Sexton, Sr            19:47    Tallwood             
  133   123  Nick O'Connell, Fr         19:47    Westfield            
  134   124  Nick Wuckovich, So         19:49    Stafford             
  135   125  Mikey Gonzalez, So         19:52    Walt Whitman         
  136   126  Chad Hilla, Sr             19:54    Washington-Lee       
  137   127  Dahri Jahn-Richardson, So  19:55    Northwest            
  138   128  Brandon Lee, So            19:57    Bullis               
  139   129  Timothy Pruden, Sr         19:58    Broad Run            
  140   130  Cabell Sawyer, Jr          19:59    McLean               
  141   131  Craig Thompson, So         20:00    Northwest            
  142   132  Kojo Kamya, Sr             20:01    Bullis               
  143   133  Matt Geppert, Jr           20:01    Eastern View         
  144   134  Lewis Millholland, So      20:02    McLean               
  145   135  John Andril, Sr            20:04    The Potomac School   
  146   136  Ever Ventura, Jr           20:04    Eastern View         
  147   137  Hunter Johnston, So        20:05    The Potomac School   
  148   138  Michael Benson, Sr         20:05    George C. Marshall   
  149   139  Daniel Tobin, So           20:06    James Madison        
  150   140  Tim Boyles, Fr             20:06    Westfield            
  151   141  Anrew Carras, Sr           20:07    Bullis               
  152   142  Kris Yorke, Jr             20:10    Tuscarora Huskies    
  153   143  Carter Clarke, Sr          20:12    The Potomac School   
  154   144  Kevin Hwang, So            20:16    McLean               
  155   145  Justin Darr, Jr            20:18    Skyline              
  156   146  Daniel Judge, Jr           20:18    Clarke County        
  157   147  Dario Mitchell, So         20:20    Washington-Lee       
  158   148  Colm Gallagher, Fr         20:21    Broad Run            
  159   149  Michael Zink, So           20:22    Dematha Catholic     
  160   150  Tyler Niskanen, So         20:23    Liberty              
  161   151  Marek Wojtala, Jr          20:24    George Mason         
  162   152  Steven West, Jr            20:24    Stafford             
  163   153  Andrew Widmann, Sr         20:29    Dematha Catholic     
  164   154  Nick Reed, Jr              20:29    Westfield            
  165   155  Sean Wallisch, Jr          20:30    Gonzaga              
  166   156  Drew Brunson, So           20:31    James Monroe         
  167   157  Tyler Gran, Fr             20:31    Skyline              
  168   158  Jason Tinio, So            20:32    George C. Marshall   
  169   159  Sean Ryan, Jr              20:33    George C. Marshall   
  170   160  Jared Frank, Fr            20:33    Walt Whitman         
  171   161  Robert Williams, So        20:34    George C. Marshall   
  172   162  Hugh Willis, So            20:36    James Monroe         
  173   163  Fredrik Borge, Fr          20:38    Dematha Catholic     
  174   164  James Bonnaffini, Sr       20:39    Paul V I             
  175   165  Daniel Weiner, Sr          20:39    Washington-Lee       
  176   166  Blake Hauter, Sr           20:40    George Mason         
  177   167  Sepehr Ansaripour, So      20:44    George C. Marshall   
  178   168  David Berrios, Jr          20:48    Kettle Run           
  179   169  Teddy Hopkins, Sr          20:50    Dematha Catholic     
  180   170  Kevin Nguyen, Sr           20:54    Northwest            
  181   171  Nick Robinson, Jr          20:55    George C. Marshall   
  182   172  Nathan Crowther, So        20:58    James Monroe         
  183   173  Brendan Ritter, Sr         20:59    Washington-Lee       
  184   174  Martin Debraine, Jr        21:06    Washington-Lee       
  185   175  Dylan Saunders, So         21:06    Tuscarora Huskies    
  186   176  David Hunt, Jr             21:08    King George          
  187   177  Corey Little, Jr           21:12    Liberty              
  188   178  Joseph Brueneman, So       21:16    Chantilly            
  189   179  Daniel Horne, Jr           21:22    Tuscarora Huskies    
  190   180  John Hughes, Sr            21:22    Dematha Catholic     
  191   181  Zach Bartosiewicz, So      21:29    Clarke County        
  192   182  Aurian Darvishi, Jr        21:35    Bullis               
  193   183  Wisher Paudel, So          21:35    McLean               
  194   184  Betseat Getachew, Sr       21:37    Dematha Catholic     
  195   185  Macson McGuigan, So        21:39    Clarke County        
  196   186  Ben Cochran, Jr            21:51    Clarke County        
  197   187  Josh Neilson, So           21:52    Skyline              
  198   188  Zuri Ntlabati, So          21:56    James Monroe         
  199   189  Andrew Bresson, Sr         21:56    Kettle Run           
  200   190  Chris Allen, Fr            22:01    Dematha Catholic     
  201   191  Jeremiah Wallace, So       22:03    James Monroe         
  202   192  Paul Murphy, Fr            22:10    Washington-Lee       
  203   193  Dallas Mann, Jr            22:17    Liberty              
  204   194  Lincoln Leahy, Sr          22:27    Bullis               
  205   195  John Overall, Sr           22:42    Bullis               
  206   196  Kacey Berger, Jr           24:00    Skyline              
  207        William Laaksonen, So      24:08    Freedom (Woodbridge) 
  208        Ryan Jones, Sr             24:39    Freedom (Woodbridge) 
  209   197  Jesse Bixler, So           24:43    Clarke County        
  210   198  Geddy Zarzuela, Jr         25:43    Skyline              





JV FRESH SOPH BOYS

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson St      78    4   11   14   21   28   30   35    18:40    1:11
  2 Freedom-South Riding    101    2   15   16   19   49   63         18:40    1:51
  3 Potomac Falls           124    3   13   26   32   50   66   97    18:53    1:37
  4 Sherando                229    7   34   55   59   74   91  150    19:22    1:30
  5 Mount Vernon            302    8   20   51   54  169  173  174    19:33    2:44
  6 Sidwell Friends         303   12   17   65   87  122  209  218    19:33    1:50
  7 Battlefield             310   29   44   67   68  102  106  241    19:40    1:06
  8 James Madison           331   52   56   69   72   82  135  177    19:47    0:28
 9* Langley Saxons M        364    9   70   83   94  108  123  127    19:46    1:49
10* Dulaney                 364   18   23   78  120  125  153  215    19:45    1:44
 11 Fauquier                372    5   24   25  140  178  245  250    19:37    3:18
 12 Edison                  390    1   27   61  139  162  183  188    19:37    3:49
 13 Gonzaga                 398   10   88   98   99  103  107  112    19:51    1:37
 14 Chantilly               406   37   40   57  121  151  160  207    19:57    1:39
15* Annandale               419   36   46   93  115  129  137  156    19:59    1:18
16* Tuscarora Huskies       419   42   71   75  114  117  159  179    20:00    1:03
 17 Edmund Burke            467   22   53  101  109  182  271  294    20:06    2:25
 18 Heritage Leesburg       470    6   41   90  165  168  191  212    20:01    3:02
 19 Centerville             499   39   58  116  132  154  163  176    20:14    1:40
 20 Hanover                 528   38   45  118  126  201  230  254    20:16    2:15
 21 Mountain View           580   31   85  124  147  193  208  226    20:25    2:19
 22 Northwest               599   95   96  110  128  170  195  198    20:30    1:07
 23 Dominion                634   43   80   86  192  233  238  253    20:38    2:47
 24 T. C. Williams          672   76   79  136  181  200  256  263    20:42    1:36
 25 Potomac                 770   64   81   89  243  293  303         21:21    4:49
 26 Deep Run                774  111  133  146  187  197  203  205    20:58    1:09
 27 George Mason            792  141  142  143  180  186  216  229    21:00    0:40
 28 Paul V I                809   47  131  155  237  239  272  283    21:07    2:47
 29 George C. Marshall      821   84  161  167  185  224  282  284    21:10    2:02
 30 Hylton                  843   73   77  175  242  276  285  298    21:20    3:28
 31 Westfield               877  144  158  164  194  217  227  240    21:17  0:1:00
 32 W T. Woodson            885   48  119  223  244  251              21:21    2:59
 33 Woodbridge              920  105  138  149  261  267              21:32    2:49
 34 Loudoun Valley          929   33   62  232  300  302              22:25    6:16
 35 Massaponax              945  104  152  220  234  235  270         21:30    1:59
 36 Walt Whitman            996  166  189  190  196  255  257  274    21:38    1:24
 37 McLean                  999  113  145  236  246  259  269  286    21:43    2:19
 38 Broad Run              1059  184  204  210  214  247  299         21:46  0:1:00
 39 Warren County          1062  199  206  211  221  225  277  287    21:47    0:32
 40 Tallwood               1074   60  172  258  289  295  316         22:31    5:07
 41 Park View              1079   92  171  222  290  304  305  309    22:39    5:41
 42 Stonewall Jackson      1095  130  148  248  281  288  307  312    22:21    3:29
 43 Riverbend              1105  100  228  252  260  265  266  268    22:06    2:46
 44 Washington-Lee         1175  202  213  219  231  310  315         22:51    5:24
 45 James Monroe           1198  134  249  262  273  280  296  297    22:33    3:08
 46 Gar-Field              1335  157  275  279  311  313  314         24:33    6:34
 47 Dematha Catholic       1426  264  278  291  292  301  306  308    24:11    2:31

Incomplete Teams: Brooke Point, Bullis, Chancellor, Clarke County, Douglas Freeman
Eastern View, James Wood, King George, Liberty, Millbrook, R E Lee (Springfield)
Skyline, Spotswood, Stafford


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Thomas Jefferson St
    4  Greg Anderson, So          17:55  
   11  Nick Haliday, So           18:39  
   14  Gordon Hart, So            18:42  
   21  Kyler Blodgett, So         18:57  
   28  Stephen Kool, So           19:06  
   30  Luke Kuprenas, Fr          19:09  
   35  Sebastain Lerner, So       19:16  
Total Time = 1:33:17     Total Places = 78

2. Freedom-South Riding
    2  Peter Stephens, So         17:40  
   15  Matthew Kennedy, So        18:42  
   16  Nick Anderson, So          18:43  
   19  David Lieberman, Fr        18:48  
   49  Andrew Peretin, Fr         19:30  
   63  Jonathan Morse, Fr         19:44  
Total Time = 1:33:20     Total Places = 101

3. Potomac Falls
    3  Thomas Fort, So            17:55  
   13  Sai Kurra, So              18:42  
   26  Kevin Buehler, So          19:04  
   32  Alex Sieh, So              19:13  
   50  Brandon Lathrop, Fr        19:32  
   66  Nick Clem, So              19:45  
   97  Matt Celsa, Fr             20:11  
Total Time = 1:34:25     Total Places = 124

4. Sherando
    7  James Reese, So            18:22  
   34  Hunter Eastep, Fr          19:15  
   55  Ethan Bunner, So           19:37  
   59  Josh McCracken, So         19:41  
   74  Cullen Croson, So          19:52  
   91  Nathan Camper, Fr          20:05  
  150  Michael Lukens, Fr         20:54  
Total Time = 1:36:46     Total Places = 229

5. Mount Vernon
    8  Adel Lahlou, So            18:30  
   20  Tony De-La-Garza, Fr       18:54  
   51  Raymond Chaing, So         19:32  
   54  Liam Bourgeois, Fr         19:37  
  169  Colin Clark, Fr            21:14  
  173  Dylan Anderson, So         21:16  
  174  Troy Clark, Fr             21:17  
Total Time = 1:37:44     Total Places = 302

6. Sidwell Friends
   12  Chris Dock, So             18:39  
   17  Derek Levinson, So         18:47  
   65  Ben Charo, Fr              19:45  
   87  Jamie Sandel, So           20:03  
  122  Alex James, So             20:29  
  209  Miles Hirozawa, So         21:40  
  218  Patrick Lansdale, Fr       21:49  
Total Time = 1:37:42     Total Places = 303

7. Battlefield
   29  Stan Muckerman, So         19:07  
   44  Nick D'Alessandro, So      19:26  
   67  David Kerns, Fr            19:46  
   68  Prayant Hanjra, Fr         19:47  
  102  Matt Perlow, So            20:13  
  106  Jack Schnorbus, Fr         20:17  
  241  Michael McCormack, So      22:16  
Total Time = 1:38:17     Total Places = 310

8. James Madison
   52  David Mottola, So          19:34  
   56  Kenneth Sullivan, Fr       19:39  
   69  Graham Bourne, Fr          19:49  
   72  Daniel Lerner, So          19:51  
   82  William Krayer, Fr         20:02  
  135  Kenneth Ekman, So          20:39  
  177  Alex Salverian, So         21:18  
Total Time = 1:38:53     Total Places = 331

9*. Langley Saxons M
    9  Tommy Cole, So             18:31  
   70  Ryan Anger, Fr             19:49  
   83  Josh Hulett, So            20:02  
   94  Phil Spencer, So           20:07  
  108  Alex Cochran, Fr           20:19  
  123  Kyle Myren, So             20:29  
  127  Tim Kostelancik, Fr        20:34  
Total Time = 1:38:47     Total Places = 364

10*. Dulaney
   18  Brian Witty, Fr            18:48  
   23  Julian Valdez, So          18:59  
   78  Nick Bond, Fr              19:59  
  120  Thomas Coard, So           20:28  
  125  Trent Bae, So              20:31  
  153  Erol Hoke, So              21:00  
  215  Nick Kilmer, So            21:46  
Total Time = 1:38:43     Total Places = 364

11. Fauquier
    5  Zach Chrisinger, So        18:02  
   24  Curtis Grady, So           18:59  
   25  Cristian Cardenas, So      19:01  
  140  Scott Gilb, Fr             20:44  
  178  Conner Dorman, Fr          21:19  
  245  John Biegert, Jr           22:21  
  250  Noah George, Fr            22:24  
Total Time = 1:38:03     Total Places = 372

12. Edison
    1  Louis Colson, Fr           17:22  
   27  Kyle Brown, Fr             19:05  
   61  Caelan Pennie, So          19:43  
  139  Reese Shaw, So             20:44  
  162  Jacob Ferree, So           21:10  
  183  Kyle Kilcoyne, So          21:22  
  188  Alex Pennie, So            21:25  
Total Time = 1:38:02     Total Places = 390

13. Gonzaga
   10  Chris Hoyle, Fr            18:36  
   88  Thomas Pullano, So         20:04  
   98  Jimmy Ronan, Fr            20:11  
   99  Mark Allen, Fr             20:11  
  103  Stephen Smith, Fr          20:13  
  107  Christian Prince, Fr       20:19  
  112  Jack Ross, Fr              20:23  
Total Time = 1:39:14     Total Places = 398

14. Chantilly
   37  Andrew Ceh, Fr             19:19  
   40  Daniel Murray, So          19:23  
   57  Adam Huff, Fr              19:40  
  121  Patrick Linehan, So        20:28  
  151  Joseph Rivetti, Fr         20:57  
  160  Clayton Keating, Fr        21:07  
  207  Daniel Biggar, So          21:39  
Total Time = 1:39:45     Total Places = 406

15*. Annandale
   36  James Terrell, So          19:19  
   46  Hung Truong, So            19:27  
   93  Kalid Abdu, So             20:06  
  115  Andrew Boyd, So            20:26  
  129  Kevin Chavez, Fr           20:37  
  137  Charlie Montano, Fr        20:40  
  156  Sherief Beshara, So        21:02  
Total Time = 1:39:54     Total Places = 419

16*. Tuscarora Huskies
   42  Edgar Resendiz, Fr         19:24  
   71  Garrett Lazorchak, Fr      19:50  
   75  Matthew Mettenheimer, Fr   19:54  
  114  Evan Barnard, Fr           20:26  
  117  Jeffery Mangold, Fr        20:27  
  159  Kyle O'Connor, So          21:07  
  179  Forrest Doss, So           21:20  
Total Time = 1:40:00     Total Places = 419

17. Edmund Burke
   22  Jacob Wellner, So          18:57  
   53  Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe, Fr 19:36  
  101  Justin Taft-Morales, So    20:12  
  109  Philip Sandstrom, So       20:22  
  182  Josh Kohm, So              21:22  
  271  Harris Rothman, Fr         23:10  
  294  Nick Cannon, So            24:45  
Total Time = 1:40:27     Total Places = 467

18. Heritage Leesburg
    6  Josh Holton, So            18:12  
   41  Ryan Smith, So             19:23  
   90  Taylor Crew, Fr            20:05  
  165  Michael Czerwinski, Fr     21:13  
  168  Connor Tidgewell, Fr       21:14  
  191  Nick Cook, So              21:28  
  212  Daniel Torraca, Jr         21:42  
Total Time = 1:40:05     Total Places = 470

19. Centerville
   39  Nick Dziminowicz, Fr       19:22  
   58  Charles Opeken-Amoko, Fr   19:41  
  116  Michael McKain, So         20:27  
  132  Steven Yu, Jr              20:38  
  154  Sean Nguyen, So            21:02  
  163  Michael Cateriano, Fr      21:11  
  176  Esteban Molina, Fr         21:18  
Total Time = 1:41:08     Total Places = 499

20. Hanover
   38  Caleb Haneline, Fr         19:19  
   45  Dustyn Vallies, So         19:27  
  118  Cameron Upshaw, Fr         20:27  
  126  Chase Kirby, Fr            20:32  
  201  Peyton Robinson, Fr        21:34  
  230  Houston Richardson, So     22:09  
  254  Colin Proctor, So          22:34  
Total Time = 1:41:18     Total Places = 528

21. Mountain View
   31  Omar Moreno, So            19:11  
   85  Shane Pitts, Fr            20:03  
  124  Vince Sanicolas, Fr        20:31  
  147  John Keppler, Fr           20:53  
  193  Gus Stevens, So            21:30  
  208  Hunter Renard, Fr          21:40  
  226  Andrew Carranza, So        22:06  
Total Time = 1:42:05     Total Places = 580

22. Northwest
   95  Joseph Cress, So           20:08  
   96  Marshall Hairston, So      20:09  
  110  Adam Tripp, So             20:23  
  128  Anthony Castillo, Fr       20:36  
  170  David Snyder, Fr           21:14  
  195  Tanny Ser, Fr              21:31  
  198  Jeffrey Moreno, Fr         21:31  
Total Time = 1:42:27     Total Places = 599

23. Dominion
   43  Stephen Maclean, Fr        19:25  
   80  Micah Coffman, Fr          20:00  
   86  Sam Paxton, Fr             20:03  
  192  Chris Sandoval, So         21:29  
  233  Christian Noonan, So       22:12  
  238  Andrew Strong, So          22:14  
  253  Jacob Savos, Jr            22:33  
Total Time = 1:43:06     Total Places = 634

24. T. C. Williams
   76  Grant Raycroft, So         19:57  
   79  Chris Porter, Fr           20:00  
  136  Ethan Vannatta, So         20:40  
  181  Daniel Powers, Fr          21:21  
  200  David Salmons, So          21:33  
  256  Sam Zickar, Fr             22:37  
  263  Ted Crawley, 8             22:46  
Total Time = 1:43:29     Total Places = 672

25. Potomac
   64  Parker Wagner, So          19:44  
   81  Andrew Vraa, So            20:02  
   89  Humberto Zavco, Fr         20:04  
  243  Andrew Easterwood, Fr      22:20  
  293  Brandon Shifflet, Fr       24:33  
  303  Steve Rubino, Fr           25:34  
Total Time = 1:46:42     Total Places = 770

26. Deep Run
  111  John Bloor, So             20:23  
  133  Patrick Anderson, So       20:38  
  146  Seharut Suankeow, So       20:52  
  187  Calan Pillow, 8            21:24  
  197  Alexander Varon, Fr        21:31  
  203  Xander Houff, Fr           21:35  
  205  Alan Jackson, So           21:37  
Total Time = 1:44:47     Total Places = 774

27. George Mason
  141  Callum Bartlett, Fr        20:44  
  142  David Drawbaugh, So        20:45  
  143  Nate Jones, Fr             20:47  
  180  John Marshall, So          21:20  
  186  Jackson Fitzsimmons, So    21:23  
  216  Vincent Le, Fr             21:47  
  229  Zeke Salas, Fr             22:09  
Total Time = 1:44:59     Total Places = 792

28. Paul V I
   47  Aaron Skouby, Fr           19:28  
  131  Colin Messerschmidt, Fr    20:38  
  155  Michael Kvartunas, So      21:02  
  237  Ryan Toole, Fr             22:14  
  239  Nathan Rionda, Sr          22:15  
  272  Connor Toole, Fr           23:11  
  283  Sawyer Loessberg, So       23:49  
Total Time = 1:45:35     Total Places = 809

29. George C. Marshall
   84  Taylor Silberstein, So     20:02  
  161  Chris Tetro, Fr            21:10  
  167  Daniel Apol, Fr            21:13  
  185  Derek Boylan, Fr           21:23  
  224  William Ferrer, Fr         22:04  
  282  Andrew Ng, Fr              23:49  
  284  Colin Morgan, Fr           23:52  
Total Time = 1:45:50     Total Places = 821

30. Hylton
   73  Austin Brown, So           19:51  
   77  William Furlow, Fr         19:58  
  175  Nathan Bushueller, So      21:17  
  242  Keyvon Scott, So           22:16  
  276  Heinz Matthew, Fr          23:18  
  285  James Kidd, Fr             23:57  
  298  Evan Williamson, So        25:14  
Total Time = 1:46:38     Total Places = 843

31. Westfield
  144  Nick Potock, So            20:50  
  158  Noah Fletcher, Fr          21:05  
  164  Josh Pardew, Fr            21:11  
  194  Andrew Meredith, Fr        21:30  
  217  Mitch McDonald, Fr         21:49  
  227  Ian Booe, Fr               22:07  
  240  Ben Smith, So              22:16  
Total Time = 1:46:22     Total Places = 877

32. W T. Woodson
   48  Will Crosswait, So         19:29  
  119  Michael Jabaley, So        20:28  
  223  Conner Pleasants, Fr       22:02  
  244  Chris Chandler, So         22:21  
  251  Matt Tepsuporn, So         22:28  
Total Time = 1:46:45     Total Places = 885

33. Woodbridge
  105  Jonah Clark, Fr            20:14  
  138  Jack McLain, Fr            20:43  
  149  Jj Feden, Fr               20:53  
  261  Daniel Stroup, Fr          22:44  
  267  Andrew Touzinsky, Fr       23:03  
Total Time = 1:47:36     Total Places = 920

34. Loudoun Valley
   33  Thomas Funkhauser, So      19:14  
   62  Sean McCann, So            19:44  
  232  Roman Clavelli, Fr         22:11  
  300  William Slook, Fr          25:26  
  302  Spencer Wolfe, Fr          25:29  
Total Time = 1:52:01     Total Places = 929

35. Massaponax
  104  Matt Anderson, Jr          20:14  
  152  Jason Miles, So            20:58  
  220  Scott Anderson, Fr         21:53  
  234  Damien Beam, So            22:12  
  235  Alex Minnici, Fr           22:12  
  270  Austin Collins, So         23:10  
Total Time = 1:47:26     Total Places = 945

36. Walt Whitman
  166  Tj McPhaul, Fr             21:13  
  189  Kyle Tolbert, Fr           21:25  
  190  Austin Lesch, Fr           21:28  
  196  David Weber, Fr            21:31  
  255  Ryan Gillcrist, Fr         22:36  
  257  Julian Tosini, Fr          22:39  
  274  Matt Digan, Fr             23:13  
Total Time = 1:48:10     Total Places = 996

37. McLean
  113  Karim Doumar, Fr           20:24  
  145  Daniel Bachman, Fr         20:52  
  236  Evan Weinstock, Fr         22:13  
  246  Duke Nguyen, So            22:22  
  259  Hunter Hopkins, Fr         22:42  
  269  Charles Fitzner, Fr        23:09  
  286  Ben Sullivan, Fr           23:59  
Total Time = 1:48:31     Total Places = 999

38. Broad Run
  184  Robert Erickson, Fr        21:23  
  204  Matthew Gay, Fr            21:37  
  210  Issac Clizbe, Fr           21:42  
  214  Timothy Arundel, Fr        21:44  
  247  Nicolas Friedl, So         22:22  
  299  William Chrisman, Fr       25:21  
Total Time = 1:48:46     Total Places = 1059

39. Warren County
  199  Nick Bourgoin, Fr          21:33  
  206  Tyler Peterson, So         21:38  
  211  Sean Morton, Fr            21:42  
  221  Nathan Lund, Fr            21:55  
  225  Brandon Ketola, Fr         22:04  
  277  Jacob Carr, Fr             23:18  
  287  Daniel Laney, Fr           24:04  
Total Time = 1:48:51     Total Places = 1062

40. Tallwood
   60  Chad Flood, Fr             19:41  
  172  Alex Shirshov, Fr          21:16  
  258  Matthew Zelig, So          22:40  
  289  Omar Spikes, Fr            24:08  
  295  John Hood, Fr              24:48  
  316  Zack Taylor, Fr            33:19  
Total Time = 1:52:32     Total Places = 1074

41. Park View
   92  Joey Monseur, Jr           20:05  
  171  Michael Borges, So         21:14  
  222  Richard Bowers, So         22:00  
  290  Josh Ford, Sr              24:10  
  304  Kevin Hernandez, So        25:46  
  305  Michael Huynh, Jr          25:48  
  309  Michael Slobodnjak, So     26:24  
Total Time = 1:53:14     Total Places = 1079

42. Stonewall Jackson
  130  Austin Cooke, So           20:37  
  148  Benjamin Gulden, So        20:53  
  248  Mathew Caron, So           22:23  
  281  Matthew Rea, So            23:48  
  288  Gyanendra Khanal, So       24:06  
  307  Kevin Duong, So            26:12  
  312  Zachary Thornburg, So      27:33  
Total Time = 1:51:45     Total Places = 1095

43. Riverbend
  100  Ethan Etter, So            20:11  
  228  Ryan Talley, Fr            22:07  
  252  Lucas Wohler, Fr           22:31  
  260  Scott Miller, Fr           22:43  
  265  Patrick Cole, Fr           22:57  
  266  Daniel Arens, Fr           23:01  
  268  Ethan Carty, Fr            23:09  
Total Time = 1:50:28     Total Places = 1105

44. Washington-Lee
  202  Christopher Bardo, So      21:34  
  213  Benjamin Hyde, So          21:42  
  219  Grant Hanger, Fr           21:52  
  231  Josh Robson, Fr            22:09  
  310  Greg Wicks, So             26:58  
  315  Austin Zveare, Fr          31:57  
Total Time = 1:54:14     Total Places = 1175

45. James Monroe
  134  Nye Lott, 8                20:39  
  249  Simon Hu, So               22:23  
  262  Sean Kissane, Fr           22:45  
  273  Joe Hall, 8                23:12  
  280  Cory Fore, So              23:47  
  296  Ethan Robinson, So         25:03  
  297  Ben Camber, So             25:05  
Total Time = 1:52:44     Total Places = 1198

46. Gar-Field
  157  Chanc Russell, Jr          21:04  
  275  Joshua Lucas, So           23:14  
  279  Eric Ayala, Fr             23:40  
  311  Dylan Vogel, Jr            27:11  
  313  Davon Lewis, Fr            27:37  
  314  Raul Uppal, Fr             29:19  
Total Time = 2:02:43     Total Places = 1335

47. Dematha Catholic
  264  Irving Baker, Fr           22:57  
  278  Chris Datcher, So          23:37  
  291  Darnell Stewart, So        24:22  
  292  Andre McCain, So           24:32  
  301  Barrington Brice, So       25:28  
  306  Christoph Coates, Fr       26:10  
  308  Barrington Henry, So       26:22  
Total Time = 2:00:54     Total Places = 1426
     

   TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Louis Colson, Fr           17:22    Edison               
    2     2  Peter Stephens, So         17:40    Freedom-South Riding 
    3        Sam O'Connor, Fr           17:50    Douglas Freeman      
    4     3  Thomas Fort, So            17:55    Potomac Falls        
    5     4  Greg Anderson, So          17:55    Thomas Jefferson St  
    6     5  Zach Chrisinger, So        18:02    Fauquier             
    7     6  Josh Holton, So            18:12    Heritage Leesburg    
    8        Max Hamilton, So           18:14    Spotswood            
    9        Kevin McCarthy, So         18:17    Douglas Freeman      
   10     7  James Reese, So            18:22    Sherando             
   11        Patrick Wilson, So         18:24    James Wood           
   12     8  Adel Lahlou, So            18:30    Mount Vernon         
   13     9  Tommy Cole, So             18:31    Langley Saxons M     
   14    10  Chris Hoyle, Fr            18:36    Gonzaga              
   15    11  Nick Haliday, So           18:39    Thomas Jefferson St  
   16    12  Chris Dock, So             18:39    Sidwell Friends      
   17        Matt Hedrick, So           18:40    Douglas Freeman      
   18    13  Sai Kurra, So              18:42    Potomac Falls        
   19    14  Gordon Hart, So            18:42    Thomas Jefferson St  
   20    15  Matthew Kennedy, So        18:42    Freedom-South Riding 
   21    16  Nick Anderson, So          18:43    Freedom-South Riding 
   22    17  Derek Levinson, So         18:47    Sidwell Friends      
   23    18  Brian Witty, Fr            18:48    Dulaney              
   24    19  David Lieberman, Fr        18:48    Freedom-South Riding 
   25    20  Tony De-La-Garza, Fr       18:54    Mount Vernon         
   26    21  Kyler Blodgett, So         18:57    Thomas Jefferson St  
   27    22  Jacob Wellner, So          18:57    Edmund Burke         
   28        Jacob Williams, Fr         18:58    King George          
   29    23  Julian Valdez, So          18:59    Dulaney              
   30    24  Curtis Grady, So           18:59    Fauquier             
   31    25  Cristian Cardenas, So      19:01    Fauquier             
   32    26  Kevin Buehler, So          19:04    Potomac Falls        
   33    27  Kyle Brown, Fr             19:05    Edison               
   34    28  Stephen Kool, So           19:06    Thomas Jefferson St  
   35    29  Stan Muckerman, So         19:07    Battlefield          
   36    30  Luke Kuprenas, Fr          19:09    Thomas Jefferson St  
   37    31  Omar Moreno, So            19:11    Mountain View        
   38    32  Alex Sieh, So              19:13    Potomac Falls        
   39    33  Thomas Funkhauser, So      19:14    Loudoun Valley       
   40    34  Hunter Eastep, Fr          19:15    Sherando             
   41    35  Sebastain Lerner, So       19:16    Thomas Jefferson St  
   42    36  James Terrell, So          19:19    Annandale            
   43    37  Andrew Ceh, Fr             19:19    Chantilly            
   44    38  Caleb Haneline, Fr         19:19    Hanover              
   45    39  Nick Dziminowicz, Fr       19:22    Centerville          
   46    40  Daniel Murray, So          19:23    Chantilly            
   47    41  Ryan Smith, So             19:23    Heritage Leesburg    
   48    42  Edgar Resendiz, Fr         19:24    Tuscarora Huskies    
   49    43  Stephen Maclean, Fr        19:25    Dominion             
   50    44  Nick D'Alessandro, So      19:26    Battlefield          
   51    45  Dustyn Vallies, So         19:27    Hanover              
   52    46  Hung Truong, So            19:27    Annandale            
   53    47  Aaron Skouby, Fr           19:28    Paul V I             
   54    48  Will Crosswait, So         19:29    W T. Woodson         
   55    49  Andrew Peretin, Fr         19:30    Freedom-South Riding 
   56        Peter Price, So            19:31    Thomas Jefferson St  
   57    50  Brandon Lathrop, Fr        19:32    Potomac Falls        
   58    51  Raymond Chaing, So         19:32    Mount Vernon         
   59    52  David Mottola, So          19:34    James Madison        
   60    53  Marcelo Jauregui-Volpe, Fr 19:36    Edmund Burke         
   61        Daniel Schoeman, Fr        19:36    James Wood           
   62    54  Liam Bourgeois, Fr         19:37    Mount Vernon         
   63    55  Ethan Bunner, So           19:37    Sherando             
   64    56  Kenneth Sullivan, Fr       19:39    James Madison        
   65    57  Adam Huff, Fr              19:40    Chantilly            
   66    58  Charles Opeken-Amoko, Fr   19:41    Centerville          
   67    59  Josh McCracken, So         19:41    Sherando             
   68    60  Chad Flood, Fr             19:41    Tallwood             
   69    61  Caelan Pennie, So          19:43    Edison               
   70    62  Sean McCann, So            19:44    Loudoun Valley       
   71    63  Jonathan Morse, Fr         19:44    Freedom-South Riding 
   72    64  Parker Wagner, So          19:44    Potomac              
   73    65  Ben Charo, Fr              19:45    Sidwell Friends      
   74    66  Nick Clem, So              19:45    Potomac Falls        
   75    67  David Kerns, Fr            19:46    Battlefield          
   76    68  Prayant Hanjra, Fr         19:47    Battlefield          
   77    69  Graham Bourne, Fr          19:49    James Madison        
   78    70  Ryan Anger, Fr             19:49    Langley Saxons M     
   79    71  Garrett Lazorchak, Fr      19:50    Tuscarora Huskies    
   80    72  Daniel Lerner, So          19:51    James Madison        
   81    73  Austin Brown, So           19:51    Hylton               
   82    74  Cullen Croson, So          19:52    Sherando             
   83    75  Matthew Mettenheimer, Fr   19:54    Tuscarora Huskies    
   84    76  Grant Raycroft, So         19:57    T. C. Williams       
   85    77  William Furlow, Fr         19:58    Hylton               
   86    78  Nick Bond, Fr              19:59    Dulaney              
   87        Bradley McGuire, Fr        19:59    Millbrook            
   88    79  Chris Porter, Fr           20:00    T. C. Williams       
   89    80  Micah Coffman, Fr          20:00    Dominion             
   90    81  Andrew Vraa, So            20:02    Potomac              
   91    82  William Krayer, Fr         20:02    James Madison        
   92    83  Josh Hulett, So            20:02    Langley Saxons M     
   93    84  Taylor Silberstein, So     20:02    George C. Marshall   
   94    85  Shane Pitts, Fr            20:03    Mountain View        
   95    86  Sam Paxton, Fr             20:03    Dominion             
   96    87  Jamie Sandel, So           20:03    Sidwell Friends      
   97    88  Thomas Pullano, So         20:04    Gonzaga              
   98        Richard Fox, Fr            20:04    Eastern View         
   99    89  Humberto Zavco, Fr         20:04    Potomac              
  100    90  Taylor Crew, Fr            20:05    Heritage Leesburg    
  101    91  Nathan Camper, Fr          20:05    Sherando             
  102    92  Joey Monseur, Jr           20:05    Park View            
  103    93  Kalid Abdu, So             20:06    Annandale            
  104        Jonathan Masters, Jr       20:07    Eastern View         
  105    94  Phil Spencer, So           20:07    Langley Saxons M     
  106    95  Joseph Cress, So           20:08    Northwest            
  107    96  Marshall Hairston, So      20:09    Northwest            
  108        Derek Hess, Fr             20:10    Spotswood            
  109    97  Matt Celsa, Fr             20:11    Potomac Falls        
  110    98  Jimmy Ronan, Fr            20:11    Gonzaga              
  111    99  Mark Allen, Fr             20:11    Gonzaga              
  112   100  Ethan Etter, So            20:11    Riverbend            
  113   101  Justin Taft-Morales, So    20:12    Edmund Burke         
  114   102  Matt Perlow, So            20:13    Battlefield          
  115   103  Stephen Smith, Fr          20:13    Gonzaga              
  116   104  Matt Anderson, Jr          20:14    Massaponax           
  117        Sean Carney, So            20:14    Potomac Falls        
  118   105  Jonah Clark, Fr            20:14    Woodbridge           
  119        Daniel Anderson, So        20:15    Thomas Jefferson St  
  120   106  Jack Schnorbus, Fr         20:17    Battlefield          
  121   107  Christian Prince, Fr       20:19    Gonzaga              
  122   108  Alex Cochran, Fr           20:19    Langley Saxons M     
  123   109  Philip Sandstrom, So       20:22    Edmund Burke         
  124   110  Adam Tripp, So             20:23    Northwest            
  125   111  John Bloor, So             20:23    Deep Run             
  126   112  Jack Ross, Fr              20:23    Gonzaga              
  127   113  Karim Doumar, Fr           20:24    McLean               
  128   114  Evan Barnard, Fr           20:26    Tuscarora Huskies    
  129   115  Andrew Boyd, So            20:26    Annandale            
  130   116  Michael McKain, So         20:27    Centerville          
  131   117  Jeffery Mangold, Fr        20:27    Tuscarora Huskies    
  132   118  Cameron Upshaw, Fr         20:27    Hanover              
  133   119  Michael Jabaley, So        20:28    W T. Woodson         
  134   120  Thomas Coard, So           20:28    Dulaney              
  135   121  Patrick Linehan, So        20:28    Chantilly            
  136   122  Alex James, So             20:29    Sidwell Friends      
  137   123  Kyle Myren, So             20:29    Langley Saxons M     
  138   124  Vince Sanicolas, Fr        20:31    Mountain View        
  139   125  Trent Bae, So              20:31    Dulaney              
  140   126  Chase Kirby, Fr            20:32    Hanover              
  141   127  Tim Kostelancik, Fr        20:34    Langley Saxons M     
  142   128  Anthony Castillo, Fr       20:36    Northwest            
  143   129  Kevin Chavez, Fr           20:37    Annandale            
  144   130  Austin Cooke, So           20:37    Stonewall Jackson    
  145        Zane Hottinger, Fr         20:38    Spotswood            
  146   131  Colin Messerschmidt, Fr    20:38    Paul V I             
  147   132  Steven Yu, Jr              20:38    Centerville          
  148   133  Patrick Anderson, So       20:38    Deep Run             
  149   134  Nye Lott, 8                20:39    James Monroe         
  150   135  Kenneth Ekman, So          20:39    James Madison        
  151   136  Ethan Vannatta, So         20:40    T. C. Williams       
  152   137  Charlie Montano, Fr        20:40    Annandale            
  153   138  Jack McLain, Fr            20:43    Woodbridge           
  154   139  Reese Shaw, So             20:44    Edison               
  155        Calvin Geer, So            20:44    Eastern View         
  156   140  Scott Gilb, Fr             20:44    Fauquier             
  157   141  Callum Bartlett, Fr        20:44    George Mason         
  158   142  David Drawbaugh, So        20:45    George Mason         
  159   143  Nate Jones, Fr             20:47    George Mason         
  160   144  Nick Potock, So            20:50    Westfield            
  161   145  Daniel Bachman, Fr         20:52    McLean               
  162   146  Seharut Suankeow, So       20:52    Deep Run             
  163   147  John Keppler, Fr           20:53    Mountain View        
  164   148  Benjamin Gulden, So        20:53    Stonewall Jackson    
  165        Joseph Valery, Fr          20:53    Langley Saxons M     
  166   149  Jj Feden, Fr               20:53    Woodbridge           
  167   150  Michael Lukens, Fr         20:54    Sherando             
  168        Peter Scharf, So           20:57    Potomac Falls        
  169   151  Joseph Rivetti, Fr         20:57    Chantilly            
  170   152  Jason Miles, So            20:58    Massaponax           
  171   153  Erol Hoke, So              21:00    Dulaney              
  172        Patrick Hisle, So          21:01    Gonzaga              
  173   154  Sean Nguyen, So            21:02    Centerville          
  174   155  Michael Kvartunas, So      21:02    Paul V I             
  175   156  Sherief Beshara, So        21:02    Annandale            
  176        Matthew Moore, Fr          21:04    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  177   157  Chanc Russell, Jr          21:04    Gar-Field            
  178   158  Noah Fletcher, Fr          21:05    Westfield            
  179   159  Kyle O'Connor, So          21:07    Tuscarora Huskies    
  180   160  Clayton Keating, Fr        21:07    Chantilly            
  181   161  Chris Tetro, Fr            21:10    George C. Marshall   
  182        Brandon Gross, Fr          21:10    Stafford             
  183   162  Jacob Ferree, So           21:10    Edison               
  184        Bradley Jones, So          21:10    Stafford             
  185        J T. Von Seggeren, So      21:10    Langley Saxons M     
  186   163  Michael Cateriano, Fr      21:11    Centerville          
  187        Peter Cowper, Fr           21:11    Stafford             
  188   164  Josh Pardew, Fr            21:11    Westfield            
  189   165  Michael Czerwinski, Fr     21:13    Heritage Leesburg    
  190   166  Tj McPhaul, Fr             21:13    Walt Whitman         
  191   167  Daniel Apol, Fr            21:13    George C. Marshall   
  192   168  Connor Tidgewell, Fr       21:14    Heritage Leesburg    
  193   169  Colin Clark, Fr            21:14    Mount Vernon         
  194   170  David Snyder, Fr           21:14    Northwest            
  195   171  Michael Borges, So         21:14    Park View            
  196   172  Alex Shirshov, Fr          21:16    Tallwood             
  197   173  Dylan Anderson, So         21:16    Mount Vernon         
  198   174  Troy Clark, Fr             21:17    Mount Vernon         
  199   175  Nathan Bushueller, So      21:17    Hylton               
  200        Mathew Del Signore, So     21:17    Annandale            
  201        Brendan Dougherty, Fr      21:17    Sherando             
  202   176  Esteban Molina, Fr         21:18    Centerville          
  203   177  Alex Salverian, So         21:18    James Madison        
  204   178  Conner Dorman, Fr          21:19    Fauquier             
  205   179  Forrest Doss, So           21:20    Tuscarora Huskies    
  206   180  John Marshall, So          21:20    George Mason         
  207        Sam Fredeen, Fr            21:20    Chancellor           
  208   181  Daniel Powers, Fr          21:21    T. C. Williams       
  209   182  Josh Kohm, So              21:22    Edmund Burke         
  210        John Dudenhoeffer, So      21:22    James Madison        
  211   183  Kyle Kilcoyne, So          21:22    Edison               
  212   184  Robert Erickson, Fr        21:23    Broad Run            
  213   185  Derek Boylan, Fr           21:23    George C. Marshall   
  214        Dylan Gore, So             21:23    Annandale            
  215   186  Jackson Fitzsimmons, So    21:23    George Mason         
  216   187  Calan Pillow, 8            21:24    Deep Run             
  217   188  Alex Pennie, So            21:25    Edison               
  218   189  Kyle Tolbert, Fr           21:25    Walt Whitman         
  219        Declan McDonald, Fr        21:27    Edison               
  220        Daniel Sedlezak, So        21:27    Tuscarora Huskies    
  221   190  Austin Lesch, Fr           21:28    Walt Whitman         
  222   191  Nick Cook, So              21:28    Heritage Leesburg    
  223   192  Chris Sandoval, So         21:29    Dominion             
  224   193  Gus Stevens, So            21:30    Mountain View        
  225   194  Andrew Meredith, Fr        21:30    Westfield            
  226        Thomas Martin, Fr          21:30    Skyline              
  227   195  Tanny Ser, Fr              21:31    Northwest            
  228   196  David Weber, Fr            21:31    Walt Whitman         
  229   197  Alexander Varon, Fr        21:31    Deep Run             
  230   198  Jeffrey Moreno, Fr         21:31    Northwest            
  231   199  Nick Bourgoin, Fr          21:33    Warren County        
  232   200  David Salmons, So          21:33    T. C. Williams       
  233   201  Peyton Robinson, Fr        21:34    Hanover              
  234   202  Christopher Bardo, So      21:34    Washington-Lee       
  235   203  Xander Houff, Fr           21:35    Deep Run             
  236        Gerardo Sierra, Fr         21:36    Skyline              
  237   204  Matthew Gay, Fr            21:37    Broad Run            
  238   205  Alan Jackson, So           21:37    Deep Run             
  239   206  Tyler Peterson, So         21:38    Warren County        
  240   207  Daniel Biggar, So          21:39    Chantilly            
  241   208  Hunter Renard, Fr          21:40    Mountain View        
  242   209  Miles Hirozawa, So         21:40    Sidwell Friends      
  243        Austin Chavez, So          21:41    Annandale            
  244   210  Issac Clizbe, Fr           21:42    Broad Run            
  245   211  Sean Morton, Fr            21:42    Warren County        
  246   212  Daniel Torraca, Jr         21:42    Heritage Leesburg    
  247   213  Benjamin Hyde, So          21:42    Washington-Lee       
  248        Nick Brown, So             21:42    Edison               
  249   214  Timothy Arundel, Fr        21:44    Broad Run            
  250   215  Nick Kilmer, So            21:46    Dulaney              
  251        Mickey Brock, Fr           21:46    Northwest            
  252   216  Vincent Le, Fr             21:47    George Mason         
  253        Jack Alvarez, Fr           21:48    James Madison        
  254   217  Mitch McDonald, Fr         21:49    Westfield            
  255   218  Patrick Lansdale, Fr       21:49    Sidwell Friends      
  256        Evan Horil, So             21:51    Chantilly            
  257   219  Grant Hanger, Fr           21:52    Washington-Lee       
  258   220  Scott Anderson, Fr         21:53    Massaponax           
  259   221  Nathan Lund, Fr            21:55    Warren County        
  260        Jarrett Sites, So          21:56    Eastern View         
  261        Kevin Wong, So             21:57    Gonzaga              
  262   222  Richard Bowers, So         22:00    Park View            
  263        Zach Cummings-Green, So    22:01    Deep Run             
  264   223  Conner Pleasants, Fr       22:02    W T. Woodson         
  265        Ben Greene, So             22:03    Dulaney              
  266   224  William Ferrer, Fr         22:04    George C. Marshall   
  267   225  Brandon Ketola, Fr         22:04    Warren County        
  268   226  Andrew Carranza, So        22:06    Mountain View        
  269        Andrew Mathew, Fr          22:06    Sherando             
  270   227  Ian Booe, Fr               22:07    Westfield            
  271   228  Ryan Talley, Fr            22:07    Riverbend            
  272   229  Zeke Salas, Fr             22:09    George Mason         
  273   230  Houston Richardson, So     22:09    Hanover              
  274   231  Josh Robson, Fr            22:09    Washington-Lee       
  275   232  Roman Clavelli, Fr         22:11    Loudoun Valley       
  276   233  Christian Noonan, So       22:12    Dominion             
  277   234  Damien Beam, So            22:12    Massaponax           
  278   235  Alex Minnici, Fr           22:12    Massaponax           
  279   236  Evan Weinstock, Fr         22:13    McLean               
  280   237  Ryan Toole, Fr             22:14    Paul V I             
  281   238  Andrew Strong, So          22:14    Dominion             
  282   239  Nathan Rionda, Sr          22:15    Paul V I             
  283        Jake Thompson, Fr          22:15    Brooke Point         
  284   240  Ben Smith, So              22:16    Westfield            
  285        Nathan Daly, So            22:16    Westfield            
  286   241  Michael McCormack, So      22:16    Battlefield          
  287   242  Keyvon Scott, So           22:16    Hylton               
  288        Madison Thammavong, Fr     22:18    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  289   243  Andrew Easterwood, Fr      22:20    Potomac              
  290   244  Chris Chandler, So         22:21    W T. Woodson         
  291   245  John Biegert, Jr           22:21    Fauquier             
  292        Zack Yacone, Fr            22:22    Mountain View        
  293   246  Duke Nguyen, So            22:22    McLean               
  294   247  Nicolas Friedl, So         22:22    Broad Run            
  295   248  Mathew Caron, So           22:23    Stonewall Jackson    
  296   249  Simon Hu, So               22:23    James Monroe         
  297        James Penman, Fr           22:23    Chantilly            
  298   250  Noah George, Fr            22:24    Fauquier             
  299   251  Matt Tepsuporn, So         22:28    W T. Woodson         
  300        Kevin Grimm, Fr            22:28    Centerville          
  301        Alex Goodie, So            22:28    Northwest            
  302        Tony Frank, So             22:30    Fauquier             
  303   252  Lucas Wohler, Fr           22:31    Riverbend            
  304   253  Jacob Savos, Jr            22:33    Dominion             
  305        Sasha Muzyka, Fr           22:33    Westfield            
  306   254  Colin Proctor, So          22:34    Hanover              
  307   255  Ryan Gillcrist, Fr         22:36    Walt Whitman         
  308   256  Sam Zickar, Fr             22:37    T. C. Williams       
  309        Aidan Lilienfeld, So       22:38    Sidwell Friends      
  310        Michael Dunning, Fr        22:39    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  311   257  Julian Tosini, Fr          22:39    Walt Whitman         
  312   258  Matthew Zelig, So          22:40    Tallwood             
  313   259  Hunter Hopkins, Fr         22:42    McLean               
  314   260  Scott Miller, Fr           22:43    Riverbend            
  315   261  Daniel Stroup, Fr          22:44    Woodbridge           
  316   262  Sean Kissane, Fr           22:45    James Monroe         
  317   263  Ted Crawley, 8             22:46    T. C. Williams       
  318        Jc Severt, So              22:51    King George          
  319        Matthew Hunt, So           22:51    King George          
  320        Ben Blakeslee, Fr          22:55    T. C. Williams       
  321   264  Irving Baker, Fr           22:57    Dematha Catholic     
  322   265  Patrick Cole, Fr           22:57    Riverbend            
  323        Jason Thomas, Fr           22:59    Tuscarora Huskies    
  324   266  Daniel Arens, Fr           23:01    Riverbend            
  325        James Pala, Fr             23:03    George Mason         
  326   267  Andrew Touzinsky, Fr       23:03    Woodbridge           
  327        Romtin Nadjafi, Fr         23:04    Dominion             
  328        Kai Jensen, Fr             23:08    T. C. Williams       
  329   268  Ethan Carty, Fr            23:09    Riverbend            
  330   269  Charles Fitzner, Fr        23:09    McLean               
  331   270  Austin Collins, So         23:10    Massaponax           
  332   271  Harris Rothman, Fr         23:10    Edmund Burke         
  333        Josh Kline, So             23:11    Dominion             
  334   272  Connor Toole, Fr           23:11    Paul V I             
  335   273  Joe Hall, 8                23:12    James Monroe         
  336        Aidan O'Hara, So           23:12    Dominion             
  337        Peter Welty, Fr            23:13    Brooke Point         
  338   274  Matt Digan, Fr             23:13    Walt Whitman         
  339   275  Joshua Lucas, So           23:14    Gar-Field            
  340        Nate Goulette, So          23:16    Mountain View        
  341   276  Heinz Matthew, Fr          23:18    Hylton               
  342   277  Jacob Carr, Fr             23:18    Warren County        
  343        Nick Syzmanski, Fr         23:19    Liberty              
  344        Spencer Murphy, Fr         23:20    T. C. Williams       
  345        Kevin Ng, So               23:22    Mount Vernon         
  346        John Glover, So            23:23    George Mason         
  347        Walter Carlson, Fr         23:28    Chantilly            
  348        Chris Willging, So         23:28    Riverbend            
  349        Alex Kopman, Fr            23:34    Deep Run             
  350        Ben Richer, So             23:37    Sidwell Friends      
  351   278  Chris Datcher, So          23:37    Dematha Catholic     
  352        Jamey Greenbaum, Fr        23:37    Walt Whitman         
  353   279  Eric Ayala, Fr             23:40    Gar-Field            
  354        Klaiton Alicea, Fr         23:43    Fauquier             
  355   280  Cory Fore, So              23:47    James Monroe         
  356   281  Matthew Rea, So            23:48    Stonewall Jackson    
  357   282  Andrew Ng, Fr              23:49    George C. Marshall   
  358   283  Sawyer Loessberg, So       23:49    Paul V I             
  359   284  Colin Morgan, Fr           23:52    George C. Marshall   
  360        Marshall Lee, So           23:53    Sherando             
  361   285  James Kidd, Fr             23:57    Hylton               
  362        Ed Delavergne, Fr          23:58    Fauquier             
  363   286  Ben Sullivan, Fr           23:59    McLean               
  364        Alex Aguilar, So           24:00    Liberty              
  365        Daniel Stern, Fr           24:03    Walt Whitman         
  366   287  Daniel Laney, Fr           24:04    Warren County        
  367   288  Gyanendra Khanal, So       24:06    Stonewall Jackson    
  368   289  Omar Spikes, Fr            24:08    Tallwood             
  369        Andrew Fasolyiak, So       24:10    Bullis               
  370   290  Josh Ford, Sr              24:10    Park View            
  371        Russell Ramsey, Fr         24:21    Brooke Point         
  372   291  Darnell Stewart, So        24:22    Dematha Catholic     
  373   292  Andre McCain, So           24:32    Dematha Catholic     
  374   293  Brandon Shifflet, Fr       24:33    Potomac              
  375        Frank Hilburger, Fr        24:35    Paul V I             
  376        Justyn Johnson, Fr         24:36    Battlefield          
  377   294  Nick Cannon, So            24:45    Edmund Burke         
  378        Nathan Bennet, Fr          24:46    Walt Whitman         
  379   295  John Hood, Fr              24:48    Tallwood             
  380        Cody Short, Fr             24:49    George C. Marshall   
  381        Russell Cestone, Fr        24:49    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  382        Max Bramson, So            24:55    Bullis               
  383        Josh Kamenichy, Jr         24:58    Stafford             
  384        Ryan Koontz, So            25:02    Riverbend            
  385   296  Ethan Robinson, So         25:03    James Monroe         
  386   297  Ben Camber, So             25:05    James Monroe         
  387   298  Evan Williamson, So        25:14    Hylton               
  388   299  William Chrisman, Fr       25:21    Broad Run            
  389        Brandon Putman, Fr         25:21    Liberty              
  390   300  William Slook, Fr          25:26    Loudoun Valley       
  391   301  Barrington Brice, So       25:28    Dematha Catholic     
  392   302  Spencer Wolfe, Fr          25:29    Loudoun Valley       
  393   303  Steve Rubino, Fr           25:34    Potomac              
  394        Alex Ryan, Fr              25:41    George C. Marshall   
  395   304  Kevin Hernandez, So        25:46    Park View            
  396   305  Michael Huynh, Jr          25:48    Park View            
  397        Zack Werb, Fr              26:04    Edmund Burke         
  398   306  Christoph Coates, Fr       26:10    Dematha Catholic     
  399   307  Kevin Duong, So            26:12    Stonewall Jackson    
  400   308  Barrington Henry, So       26:22    Dematha Catholic     
  401   309  Michael Slobodnjak, So     26:24    Park View            
  402        James Castro, So           26:37    Park View            
  403        Sam Ford, So               26:37    Park View            
  404        Hunter Layman, So          26:50    Millbrook            
  405   310  Greg Wicks, So             26:58    Washington-Lee       
  406        Will Levi, Fr              27:01    Clarke County        
  407        Jack Fatheree, Jr          27:09    Bullis               
  408   311  Dylan Vogel, Jr            27:11    Gar-Field            
  409        Patrick Nicholson, Fr      27:12    George C. Marshall   
  410   312  Zachary Thornburg, So      27:33    Stonewall Jackson    
  411   313  Davon Lewis, Fr            27:37    Gar-Field            
  412        Trevor Gray, Fr            27:41    Hanover              
  413        Nathan Robinson, So        28:07    James Monroe         
  414        Jay Khandpur, Fr           28:21    George C. Marshall   
  415        Malcom Wilson, Fr          28:25    Edmund Burke         
  416        Jeovany Lara, Fr           28:41    Millbrook            
  417        Terrell Willis, So         28:44    Dematha Catholic     
  418        Connor Brown, So           28:45    Bullis               
  419        David Ortega, Fr           28:59    Stonewall Jackson    
  420   314  Raul Uppal, Fr             29:19    Gar-Field            
  421        Christian Coates, Fr       29:44    Dematha Catholic     
  422        Sean Depemeyer, So         30:01    Chancellor           
  423   315  Austin Zveare, Fr          31:57    Washington-Lee       
  424   316  Zack Taylor, Fr            33:19    Tallwood             





JV JR - SR BOYS

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson St      41    3    4    8   12   14   16   48    18:23    0:31
  2 Potomac Falls            60    2    6   11   17   24   26   27    18:28    0:59
  3 Dulaney                 115    5   19   22   34   35   40   98    18:46    0:55
  4 Dominion                141    7   20   29   39   46   49   70    18:55    0:47
  5 Freedom-South Riding    272   36   53   56   62   65              19:28    0:38
  6 Edison                  276   21   31   43   76  105  119  229    19:25    1:26
  7 Sidwell Friends         278   15   23   28   88  124  175  180    19:25    2:00
  8 Walt Whitman            288   13   18   44  104  109  138  181    19:26    1:45
  9 Fauquier                332   37   38   54   80  123  223  234    19:38    1:32
 10 Gonzaga                 347   60   63   67   75   82   87  113    19:46    0:22
 11 Battlefield             374   33   58   61   83  139  164  172    19:49    1:52
 12 Heritage Leesburg       389   45   55   85  101  103  111  154    19:50    1:03
 13 Riverbend               433   77   78   86   93   99  143  158    20:01    0:15
 14 James Madison           438   25   42   84  137  150  184         19:59    2:11
 15 Chantilly               460   47   73   94  116  130  146         20:04    1:32
 16 Trinity Meadowview      467   41   71   79  117  159  202  211    20:05    1:59
 17 Westfield               468   52   59   90  133  134  183  194    20:07    1:24
 18 George Mason            471   30   66   81  141  153  156         20:08    2:07
 19 Annandale               478   32   97  106  118  125  135  163    20:06    1:40
 20 Mountain View           501   57   68   72  149  155              20:15    1:32
 21 Centerville             568   50  115  127  136  140  197  198    20:26    1:33
 22 Spotswood               585    9   96  108  145  227              20:46    5:20
 23 Woodbridge              624   89  107  126  128  174  177  203    20:39    1:31
 24 W T. Woodson            625   91   95  114  152  173  199  231    20:39    1:27
 25 Chancellor              644   74  112  121  168  169  220         20:44    1:37
 26 McLean                  655   92  102  110  166  185  215  221    20:47    1:43
 27 Warren County           714   51   64  165  201  233              21:51    7:15
 28 Tallwood                732  122  132  142  157  179              21:00    1:02
 29 James Monroe            764   10  148  192  195  219  232         21:22    4:40
 30 Broad Run               767    1  167  188  204  207  209  212    21:09    4:55
 31 Potomac                 791  100  144  151  182  214  216  224    21:22    2:35
 32 R E Lee (Springfield)   835  120  161  178  187  189  228         21:24    1:22
 33 Stafford                853  131  147  186  193  196  200  222    21:33    1:28
 34 Stonewall Jackson       868  129  170  171  190  208  217  226    21:37    1:49
 35 Washington-Lee          905   69  176  205  225  230              22:24    4:49
 36 Kettle Run              929  160  162  191  206  210  213  218    21:52    1:24

Incomplete Teams: Bullis, Charlottesville, Clarke County, Deep Run, Dematha Catholic
Edmund Burke, George C. Marshall, Hanover, Hylton, James Wood, King George, Langley Saxons M
Liberty, Loudoun Valley, Millbrook, Mount Vernon, Northwest, Osbourn, Paul V I
Sherando, T. C. Williams, The Potomac School, Tuscarora Huskies



 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Thomas Jefferson St
    3  Elliot Simon, Jr           18:07  
    4  Ned Danyliw, Jr            18:07  
    8  Steve Weischedel, Jr       18:27  
   12  Sam Girvin, Jr             18:35  
   14  Dylan Keightley, Jr        18:37  
   16  Zach Brunt, Sr             18:41  
   48  Matt Baron, Jr             19:14  
Total Time = 1:31:52     Total Places = 41

2. Potomac Falls
    2  Matt Galloway, Jr          17:55  
    6  Alex Mott, Sr              18:16  
   11  George Buenafe, Jr         18:34  
   17  Stephen Cathey, Jr         18:43  
   24  Zawad Chowdhury, Jr        18:53  
   26  Alex Ha, Jr                18:55  
   27  Kyle Tsao, Sr              18:56  
Total Time = 1:32:19     Total Places = 60

3. Dulaney
    5  Logan Reed, Jr             18:08  
   19  Jc Senatore, Sr            18:48  
   22  Mike Seeley, Sr            18:51  
   34  Andrew Pierre, Sr          19:00  
   35  Derek Logrande, Jr         19:03  
   40  Russell Souder, Jr         19:09  
   98  Fabio Albornoz, Sr         20:08  
Total Time = 1:33:48     Total Places = 115

4. Dominion
    7  Jason Eller, Jr            18:26  
   20  Austin Garrett, Jr         18:49  
   29  Ian Vanburen, Sr           18:58  
   39  Kevin Barnhart, Jr         19:08  
   46  Andre Garcia, Sr           19:13  
   49  Josh Armstrong, Sr         19:15  
   70  Nate Hirshman, Sr          19:45  
Total Time = 1:34:33     Total Places = 141

5. Freedom-South Riding
   36  Evan Grizard, Jr           19:04  
   53  Peter Burnham, Sr          19:25  
   56  Robert Burnham, Sr         19:30  
   62  Chris Schemmel, Sr         19:39  
   65  Tanner Riche, Jr           19:41  
Total Time = 1:37:17     Total Places = 272

6. Edison
   21  Vlad Gordon, Sr            18:49  
   31  Thomas Kleiber, Sr         18:59  
   43  Grant Carlson, Sr          19:10  
   76  Kris Garrett, Sr           19:53  
  105  John Lyon, Sr              20:15  
  119  Brandon Sonnefeld, Sr      20:30  
  229  William Wrobel, Sr         24:26  
Total Time = 1:37:05     Total Places = 276

7. Sidwell Friends
   15  David Steinbach, Jr        18:38  
   23  Harper Thomas, Sr          18:53  
   28  Thad Jones, Sr             18:57  
   88  Julian Weiss, Jr           20:01  
  124  Eric Anderson, Jr          20:38  
  175  Michael Davies, Sr         21:34  
  180  Alex Alves, Sr             21:42  
Total Time = 1:37:05     Total Places = 278

8. Walt Whitman
   13  Jonathan Lowry, Jr         18:37  
   18  Eric Harder, Sr            18:45  
   44  Peter Schalch, Sr          19:11  
  104  Nico Frayne-Reixa, Jr      20:15  
  109  Aaron Ammerman, Jr         20:21  
  138  Daniel Sack, Jr            20:50  
  181  Aaron Leibman, Jr          21:45  
Total Time = 1:37:07     Total Places = 288

9. Fauquier
   37  Luke George, Sr            19:04  
   38  Joey Burke, Jr             19:07  
   54  Nick Martin, Jr            19:27  
   80  Stephen Bailey, Sr         19:56  
  123  Tony McLinden, Jr          20:36  
  223  Erik Dornbush, Sr          23:25  
  234  Reece Ridgeway, Jr         30:40  
Total Time = 1:38:08     Total Places = 332

10. Gonzaga
   60  Drew Dawson, Jr            19:38  
   63  Thomas Fergus, Jr          19:40  
   67  Ryan McGlynn, Sr           19:44  
   75  Justin Cayajon, Sr         19:52  
   82  Jp Raynal, Sr              19:59  
   87  Matt McQuillen, Jr         20:01  
  113  Alex Seaton, Jr            20:26  
Total Time = 1:38:50     Total Places = 347

11. Battlefield
   33  Brandon Lee, So            19:00  
   58  Jacob Maltbie, Jr          19:35  
   61  Aaron Herwig, Sr           19:39  
   83  Cody Brydebell, Jr         19:59  
  139  Jared Habel, Jr            20:52  
  164  Michael Guth, Jr           21:15  
  172  Sean Ross, Jr              21:29  
Total Time = 1:39:02     Total Places = 374

12. Heritage Leesburg
   45  Kareem Fawzi, Sr           19:12  
   55  David Foulke, Jr           19:29  
   85  Caleb Stroud, Jr           20:00  
  101  Maurizio Lorenzetti, Sr    20:13  
  103  Zack Crandell, Sr          20:15  
  111  Tommy Vento, Jr            20:24  
  154  Kevin Pinto, Sr            21:05  
Total Time = 1:39:07     Total Places = 389

13. Riverbend
   77  Jesse Worthen, Jr          19:55  
   78  Nathan Loprete, So         19:55  
   86  Morgan Locks, So           20:00  
   93  Andrew Lusby, Fr           20:06  
   99  Jacob Smith, So            20:09  
  143  Chris Lam, Jr              21:00  
  158  Tucker Warner, Sr          21:09  
Total Time = 1:40:02     Total Places = 433

14. James Madison
   25  James Ashe, Sr             18:54  
   42  Eric Tutterow, Jr          19:10  
   84  Jeffrey McMinimy, Sr       19:59  
  137  Joseph Degraff, Jr         20:50  
  150  Patrick Hansen, Jr         21:04  
  184  Karl Compton, Sr           21:47  
Total Time = 1:39:55     Total Places = 438

15. Chantilly
   47  Raaj Bhavsar, Jr           19:13  
   73  Kevin Peake, Sr            19:48  
   94  Grant Zulick, Sr           20:06  
  116  John Divalentin, Sr        20:27  
  130  Eric Rolfe, Sr             20:45  
  146  Nick Rebovich, Sr          21:02  
Total Time = 1:40:18     Total Places = 460

16. Trinity Meadowview
   41  Stephen Rowe, Sr           19:10  
   71  Preston Bentley, So        19:45  
   79  Michael Runyon, Fr         19:56  
  117  Gabe Yohe, Fr              20:27  
  159  Beau Lovdahl, Sr           21:09  
  202  Rhett Cheek, So            22:21  
  211  Mollie Clement, So*        22:34  
Total Time = 1:40:25     Total Places = 467

17. Westfield
   52  Michael Allen, Sr          19:23  
   59  David White, Sr            19:37  
   90  Cameron Schultz, Jr        20:04  
  133  David Doherty, Sr          20:46  
  134  Alex Harris, Sr            20:47  
  183  Brandon Pullen, Jr         21:47  
  194  Austin Ludwig, Jr          22:02  
Total Time = 1:40:35     Total Places = 468

18. George Mason
   30  Robbie Field, Jr           18:59  
   66  John Nesemann, Sr          19:43  
   81  Matt Baker, Sr             19:57  
  141  Asher Morse, Sr            20:54  
  153  Caleb Ross, Jr             21:05  
  156  Ben Mothershead, Jr        21:06  
Total Time = 1:40:36     Total Places = 471

19. Annandale
   32  Patrick Goodman, Sr        18:59  
   97  Tyler Britton, Sr          20:07  
  106  Chris Marshall, Sr         20:16  
  118  Oliver Alwes, Jr           20:28  
  125  Yery Gonzalez, Sr          20:38  
  135  Rawand Shamdin, Jr         20:48  
  163  Scott Hiatt, Sr            21:14  
Total Time = 1:40:27     Total Places = 478

20. Mountain View
   57  Jt Krill, Sr               19:35  
   68  Zach Belton, Sr            19:45  
   72  Dustan Luzier, Jr          19:47  
  149  Carson Powers, Sr          21:04  
  155  Antonio Gonzales, Sr       21:06  
Total Time = 1:41:14     Total Places = 501

21. Centerville
   50  Jason Kruse, Sr            19:19  
  115  Chris Zempolich, Jr        20:27  
  127  Josh Zarger, Sr            20:41  
  136  Ian Lindsay, Jr            20:49  
  140  Jordan Frate, Jr           20:52  
  197  Kevin Chau, Jr             22:13  
  198  Vincenzo Spina, Sr         22:14  
Total Time = 1:42:06     Total Places = 568

22. Spotswood
    9  Kevin Rinker, Sr           18:30  
   96  Timmy Shifflett, Sr        20:07  
  108  Nick Wright, Jr            20:19  
  145  Jacob Patterson, Jr        21:02  
  227  Cole Tate, Sr              23:50  
Total Time = 1:43:46     Total Places = 585

23. Woodbridge
   89  Alex Jimenez, Jr           20:03  
  107  Michael Boone, Jr          20:17  
  126  Jefferson Thompson, Jr     20:40  
  128  Sung Oh, Sr                20:43  
  174  Adam Stringfellow, Jr      21:33  
  177  Chris Coleman, Sr          21:36  
  203  Arin Johnson, Sr           22:22  
Total Time = 1:43:14     Total Places = 624

24. W T. Woodson
   91  Michael Vassalotti, Jr     20:04  
   95  Chris Medrano, Jr          20:06  
  114  Greg Pais, Sr              20:27  
  152  Mason Price, Jr            21:05  
  173  Zach Wiblemo, Sr           21:31  
  199  Will Andes, So             22:15  
  231  Wes Miller, Sr             24:41  
Total Time = 1:43:11     Total Places = 625

25. Chancellor
   74  Denny Nguyen, Sr           19:49  
  112  Austin Scott, So           20:25  
  121  Lorenzo Cannedy, Fr        20:33  
  168  John Schubel, Sr           21:25  
  169  Matthew Pinheiro, So       21:26  
  220  Jose Ruiz, Jr              23:16  
Total Time = 1:43:36     Total Places = 644

26. McLean
   92  William Ferriter, Jr       20:05  
  102  Seth Bartow, Jr            20:14  
  110  A J. Kenworthy, Sr         20:22  
  166  Sam Fitzner, Jr            21:23  
  185  Matthew Ferriter, Jr       21:48  
  215  Alex McCleary, Jr          22:52  
  221  Alexander McAuliffe, Sr    23:21  
Total Time = 1:43:51     Total Places = 655

27. Warren County
   51  Clay Southard, Sr          19:20  
   64  Kyle Lauffer, Sr           19:41  
  165  Sam Catalani, Jr           21:21  
  201  Matt Lasha, Sr             22:20  
  233  Dakota Pratscher, Jr       26:35  
Total Time = 1:49:14     Total Places = 714

28. Tallwood
  122  Peter Desimone, Sr         20:36  
  132  Justin Dozier, Sr          20:46  
  142  Brian Zawacki, Jr          20:55  
  157  Jordan Green, Sr           21:06  
  179  Sean Wade, Jr              21:37  
Total Time = 1:44:58     Total Places = 732

29. James Monroe
   10  Michael Denham, Jr         18:32  
  148  Jarrad Hines, Jr           21:03  
  192  Sam Anderson, Jr           21:55  
  195  Evan Eaves, Sr             22:06  
  219  Tony Ngyugen, Jr           23:11  
  232  Ian Duffy, Jr              25:12  
Total Time = 1:46:46     Total Places = 764

30. Broad Run
    1  Zachary Kish, Sr           17:37  
  167  Andrew Kovalenko, Jr       21:24  
  188  Matthew Cabrera, Jr        21:51  
  204  Chris Delisi, Sr           22:25  
  207  Christophe Prakash, Jr     22:31  
  209  Kevin Biller, Jr           22:33  
  212  Tim Kellagher, Sr          22:38  
Total Time = 1:45:45     Total Places = 767

31. Potomac
  100  Mario Flores, So           20:11  
  144  Cobie Marotske, Jr         21:00  
  151  Bruce Grove, Jr            21:05  
  182  Ishmel Ramirez, So         21:47  
  214  Joseph Wileman, Sr         22:46  
  216  Sang Sin Min, Jr           22:59  
  224  Corey Pillow, Jr           23:33  
Total Time = 1:46:47     Total Places = 791

32. R E Lee (Springfield)
  120  Peter Jordan, Jr           20:31  
  161  Silvio Casanova, Jr        21:11  
  178  Jose Morales, Jr           21:37  
  187  Zachary Bramble, Sr        21:49  
  189  Thomas Bell, Jr            21:52  
  228  Minh-Quan Vu, Jr           23:56  
Total Time = 1:46:57     Total Places = 835

33. Stafford
  131  Patrick Davis, Jr          20:45  
  147  Daniel Strock, Jr          21:02  
  186  Austin Quintero, Sr        21:48  
  193  John Mayer, Sr             21:59  
  196  James Baron, Jr            22:13  
  200  Anthony Light, Sr          22:18  
  222  Kyle Clyde, Jr             23:22  
Total Time = 1:47:45     Total Places = 853

34. Stonewall Jackson
  129  Matthew Trevino, Sr        20:44  
  170  Michael Pender, Sr         21:27  
  171  Ryan Vital, Jr             21:29  
  190  Michael Graham, Jr         21:52  
  208  Jackson Ellison, Jr        22:32  
  217  Jonathan Brendle, Jr       23:04  
  226  Carter Nordike, Jr         23:38  
Total Time = 1:48:02     Total Places = 868

35. Washington-Lee
   69  Alex Beranek, Jr           19:45  
  176  Alex Kopenhaver, Jr        21:35  
  205  Josh Deiner, Sr            22:28  
  225  Arnold Cespedes, Jr        23:37  
  230  Peter Vernia, Sr           24:33  
Total Time = 1:51:56     Total Places = 905

36. Kettle Run
  160  Tommy Springman, Sr        21:10  
  162  Hayden Witt, Fr            21:13  
  191  Will Sharp, Sr             21:54  
  206  Nick Wilfong, Sr           22:30  
  210  Justin Helou, Fr           22:33  
  213  Tyler Davies, Fr           22:45  
  218  Matt Pleasants, So         23:04  
Total Time = 1:49:18     Total Places = 929


        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Zachary Kish, Sr           17:37    Broad Run            
    2     2  Matt Galloway, Jr          17:55    Potomac Falls        
    3     3  Elliot Simon, Jr           18:07    Thomas Jefferson St  
    4     4  Ned Danyliw, Jr            18:07    Thomas Jefferson St  
    5     5  Logan Reed, Jr             18:08    Dulaney              
    6     6  Alex Mott, Sr              18:16    Potomac Falls        
    7     7  Jason Eller, Jr            18:26    Dominion             
    8     8  Steve Weischedel, Jr       18:27    Thomas Jefferson St  
    9     9  Kevin Rinker, Sr           18:30    Spotswood            
   10        Brenton Curtis, Sr         18:32    Sherando             
   11    10  Michael Denham, Jr         18:32    James Monroe         
   12    11  George Buenafe, Jr         18:34    Potomac Falls        
   13    12  Sam Girvin, Jr             18:35    Thomas Jefferson St  
   14    13  Jonathan Lowry, Jr         18:37    Walt Whitman         
   15    14  Dylan Keightley, Jr        18:37    Thomas Jefferson St  
   16    15  David Steinbach, Jr        18:38    Sidwell Friends      
   17    16  Zach Brunt, Sr             18:41    Thomas Jefferson St  
   18    17  Stephen Cathey, Jr         18:43    Potomac Falls        
   19    18  Eric Harder, Sr            18:45    Walt Whitman         
   20    19  Jc Senatore, Sr            18:48    Dulaney              
   21    20  Austin Garrett, Jr         18:49    Dominion             
   22    21  Vlad Gordon, Sr            18:49    Edison               
   23    22  Mike Seeley, Sr            18:51    Dulaney              
   24    23  Harper Thomas, Sr          18:53    Sidwell Friends      
   25    24  Zawad Chowdhury, Jr        18:53    Potomac Falls        
   26    25  James Ashe, Sr             18:54    James Madison        
   27    26  Alex Ha, Jr                18:55    Potomac Falls        
   28    27  Kyle Tsao, Sr              18:56    Potomac Falls        
   29    28  Thad Jones, Sr             18:57    Sidwell Friends      
   30    29  Ian Vanburen, Sr           18:58    Dominion             
   31    30  Robbie Field, Jr           18:59    George Mason         
   32    31  Thomas Kleiber, Sr         18:59    Edison               
   33    32  Patrick Goodman, Sr        18:59    Annandale            
   34    33  Brandon Lee, So            19:00    Battlefield          
   35    34  Andrew Pierre, Sr          19:00    Dulaney              
   36        Mo Sahm, Jr                19:01    Langley Saxons M     
   37    35  Derek Logrande, Jr         19:03    Dulaney              
   38    36  Evan Grizard, Jr           19:04    Freedom-South Riding 
   39    37  Luke George, Sr            19:04    Fauquier             
   40    38  Joey Burke, Jr             19:07    Fauquier             
   41    39  Kevin Barnhart, Jr         19:08    Dominion             
   42        Rick Harwood, Sr           19:09    Langley Saxons M     
   43    40  Russell Souder, Jr         19:09    Dulaney              
   44    41  Stephen Rowe, Sr           19:10    Trinity Meadowview   
   45    42  Eric Tutterow, Jr          19:10    James Madison        
   46    43  Grant Carlson, Sr          19:10    Edison               
   47    44  Peter Schalch, Sr          19:11    Walt Whitman         
   48    45  Kareem Fawzi, Sr           19:12    Heritage Leesburg    
   49    46  Andre Garcia, Sr           19:13    Dominion             
   50    47  Raaj Bhavsar, Jr           19:13    Chantilly            
   51    48  Matt Baron, Jr             19:14    Thomas Jefferson St  
   52    49  Josh Armstrong, Sr         19:15    Dominion             
   53        Tyler Trice, Sr            19:17    James Wood           
   54        Nick Stasiak, Jr           19:18    James Wood           
   55    50  Jason Kruse, Sr            19:19    Centerville          
   56        Charles Wolfe, Sr          19:19    Loudoun Valley       
   57    51  Clay Southard, Sr          19:20    Warren County        
   58    52  Michael Allen, Sr          19:23    Westfield            
   59    53  Peter Burnham, Sr          19:25    Freedom-South Riding 
   60    54  Nick Martin, Jr            19:27    Fauquier             
   61    55  David Foulke, Jr           19:29    Heritage Leesburg    
   62    56  Robert Burnham, Sr         19:30    Freedom-South Riding 
   63        Michael Linza, Jr          19:34    Potomac Falls        
   64    57  Jt Krill, Sr               19:35    Mountain View        
   65    58  Jacob Maltbie, Jr          19:35    Battlefield          
   66    59  David White, Sr            19:37    Westfield            
   67    60  Drew Dawson, Jr            19:38    Gonzaga              
   68    61  Aaron Herwig, Sr           19:39    Battlefield          
   69    62  Chris Schemmel, Sr         19:39    Freedom-South Riding 
   70    63  Thomas Fergus, Jr          19:40    Gonzaga              
   71        Erik Stimeling, Jr         19:40    Loudoun Valley       
   72    64  Kyle Lauffer, Sr           19:41    Warren County        
   73    65  Tanner Riche, Jr           19:41    Freedom-South Riding 
   74    66  John Nesemann, Sr          19:43    George Mason         
   75    67  Ryan McGlynn, Sr           19:44    Gonzaga              
   76    68  Zach Belton, Sr            19:45    Mountain View        
   77    69  Alex Beranek, Jr           19:45    Washington-Lee       
   78    70  Nate Hirshman, Sr          19:45    Dominion             
   79        Ryan Anderson, Jr          19:45    Thomas Jefferson St  
   80    71  Preston Bentley, So        19:45    Trinity Meadowview   
   81    72  Dustan Luzier, Jr          19:47    Mountain View        
   82    73  Kevin Peake, Sr            19:48    Chantilly            
   83    74  Denny Nguyen, Sr           19:49    Chancellor           
   84    75  Justin Cayajon, Sr         19:52    Gonzaga              
   85    76  Kris Garrett, Sr           19:53    Edison               
   86    77  Jesse Worthen, Jr          19:55    Riverbend            
   87    78  Nathan Loprete, So         19:55    Riverbend            
   88    79  Michael Runyon, Fr         19:56    Trinity Meadowview   
   89    80  Stephen Bailey, Sr         19:56    Fauquier             
   90    81  Matt Baker, Sr             19:57    George Mason         
   91    82  Jp Raynal, Sr              19:59    Gonzaga              
   92    83  Cody Brydebell, Jr         19:59    Battlefield          
   93    84  Jeffrey McMinimy, Sr       19:59    James Madison        
   94    85  Caleb Stroud, Jr           20:00    Heritage Leesburg    
   95    86  Morgan Locks, So           20:00    Riverbend            
   96    87  Matt McQuillen, Jr         20:01    Gonzaga              
   97    88  Julian Weiss, Jr           20:01    Sidwell Friends      
   98    89  Alex Jimenez, Jr           20:03    Woodbridge           
   99    90  Cameron Schultz, Jr        20:04    Westfield            
  100    91  Michael Vassalotti, Jr     20:04    W T. Woodson         
  101    92  William Ferriter, Jr       20:05    McLean               
  102    93  Andrew Lusby, Fr           20:06    Riverbend            
  103    94  Grant Zulick, Sr           20:06    Chantilly            
  104    95  Chris Medrano, Jr          20:06    W T. Woodson         
  105    96  Timmy Shifflett, Sr        20:07    Spotswood            
  106    97  Tyler Britton, Sr          20:07    Annandale            
  107    98  Fabio Albornoz, Sr         20:08    Dulaney              
  108    99  Jacob Smith, So            20:09    Riverbend            
  109        Matt Haberman, Jr          20:10    Dominion             
  110   100  Mario Flores, So           20:11    Potomac              
  111        John Lykins, Jr            20:13    Thomas Jefferson St  
  112   101  Maurizio Lorenzetti, Sr    20:13    Heritage Leesburg    
  113   102  Seth Bartow, Jr            20:14    McLean               
  114   103  Zack Crandell, Sr          20:15    Heritage Leesburg    
  115   104  Nico Frayne-Reixa, Jr      20:15    Walt Whitman         
  116   105  John Lyon, Sr              20:15    Edison               
  117        Matthew Kellner, Sr        20:15    Hanover              
  118   106  Chris Marshall, Sr         20:16    Annandale            
  119   107  Michael Boone, Jr          20:17    Woodbridge           
  120   108  Nick Wright, Jr            20:19    Spotswood            
  121        Sasha Varzari, Jr          20:20    Dominion             
  122        Chappel Isom, Sr           20:20    Dulaney              
  123   109  Aaron Ammerman, Jr         20:21    Walt Whitman         
  124   110  A J. Kenworthy, Sr         20:22    McLean               
  125        Stephen Papadopoulos, Jr   20:24    Dulaney              
  126   111  Tommy Vento, Jr            20:24    Heritage Leesburg    
  127   112  Austin Scott, So           20:25    Chancellor           
  128   113  Alex Seaton, Jr            20:26    Gonzaga              
  129        Aaron Frisbie, Jr          20:27    Hanover              
  130   114  Greg Pais, Sr              20:27    W T. Woodson         
  131   115  Chris Zempolich, Jr        20:27    Centerville          
  132   116  John Divalentin, Sr        20:27    Chantilly            
  133   117  Gabe Yohe, Fr              20:27    Trinity Meadowview   
  134        Will Morris, Jr            20:27    Gonzaga              
  135   118  Oliver Alwes, Jr           20:28    Annandale            
  136        Alex Mertz, Sr             20:29    Deep Run             
  137   119  Brandon Sonnefeld, Sr      20:30    Edison               
  138        Medhin Adam, Sr            20:30    T. C. Williams       
  139   120  Peter Jordan, Jr           20:31    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  140   121  Lorenzo Cannedy, Fr        20:33    Chancellor           
  141   122  Peter Desimone, Sr         20:36    Tallwood             
  142        Adam Forester, Jr          20:36    Potomac Falls        
  143   123  Tony McLinden, Jr          20:36    Fauquier             
  144        Jeremy Myers, Jr           20:37    Millbrook            
  145   124  Eric Anderson, Jr          20:38    Sidwell Friends      
  146   125  Yery Gonzalez, Sr          20:38    Annandale            
  147   126  Jefferson Thompson, Jr     20:40    Woodbridge           
  148   127  Josh Zarger, Sr            20:41    Centerville          
  149        Thomas Walsh, Jr           20:42    Gonzaga              
  150        Mark Anderson, Jr          20:42    James Wood           
  151   128  Sung Oh, Sr                20:43    Woodbridge           
  152   129  Matthew Trevino, Sr        20:44    Stonewall Jackson    
  153   130  Eric Rolfe, Sr             20:45    Chantilly            
  154        Devon Newman, Jr           20:45    Sherando             
  155   131  Patrick Davis, Jr          20:45    Stafford             
  156        Jon Carnill, Sr            20:46    Millbrook            
  157   132  Justin Dozier, Sr          20:46    Tallwood             
  158   133  David Doherty, Sr          20:46    Westfield            
  159   134  Alex Harris, Sr            20:47    Westfield            
  160   135  Rawand Shamdin, Jr         20:48    Annandale            
  161   136  Ian Lindsay, Jr            20:49    Centerville          
  162   137  Joseph Degraff, Jr         20:50    James Madison        
  163   138  Daniel Sack, Jr            20:50    Walt Whitman         
  164   139  Jared Habel, Jr            20:52    Battlefield          
  165   140  Jordan Frate, Jr           20:52    Centerville          
  166        Broadway Jackson, Sr       20:52    The Potomac School   
  167        Will Gutierrez, Jr         20:53    The Potomac School   
  168   141  Asher Morse, Sr            20:54    George Mason         
  169   142  Brian Zawacki, Jr          20:55    Tallwood             
  170   143  Chris Lam, Jr              21:00    Riverbend            
  171   144  Cobie Marotske, Jr         21:00    Potomac              
  172   145  Jacob Patterson, Jr        21:02    Spotswood            
  173   146  Nick Rebovich, Sr          21:02    Chantilly            
  174   147  Daniel Strock, Jr          21:02    Stafford             
  175   148  Jarrad Hines, Jr           21:03    James Monroe         
  176   149  Carson Powers, Sr          21:04    Mountain View        
  177   150  Patrick Hansen, Jr         21:04    James Madison        
  178   151  Bruce Grove, Jr            21:05    Potomac              
  179   152  Mason Price, Jr            21:05    W T. Woodson         
  180   153  Caleb Ross, Jr             21:05    George Mason         
  181   154  Kevin Pinto, Sr            21:05    Heritage Leesburg    
  182   155  Antonio Gonzales, Sr       21:06    Mountain View        
  183   156  Ben Mothershead, Jr        21:06    George Mason         
  184   157  Jordan Green, Sr           21:06    Tallwood             
  185        Jay Wright, Sr             21:07    The Potomac School   
  186        Nick Bonaffini, Sr         21:07    Paul V I             
  187        John Kondas, Sr            21:07    Paul V I             
  188        Colton Macafee, Jr         21:08    Northwest            
  189        William Horne, Jr          21:08    Tuscarora Huskies    
  190   158  Tucker Warner, Sr          21:09    Riverbend            
  191   159  Beau Lovdahl, Sr           21:09    Trinity Meadowview   
  192        Frankie Minter, Sr         21:09    Riverbend            
  193   160  Tommy Springman, Sr        21:10    Kettle Run           
  194   161  Silvio Casanova, Jr        21:11    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  195   162  Hayden Witt, Fr            21:13    Kettle Run           
  196   163  Scott Hiatt, Sr            21:14    Annandale            
  197        Ryan Bleull, Jr            21:14    Tuscarora Huskies    
  198   164  Michael Guth, Jr           21:15    Battlefield          
  199        Matt Hummer, Sr            21:15    Millbrook            
  200        Kyle Wilcox, Sr            21:17    Sherando             
  201        Scott Dronfield, Jr        21:17    Langley Saxons M     
  202        Ian Miller, Jr             21:18    Osbourn              
  203   165  Sam Catalani, Jr           21:21    Warren County        
  204        Eric Nugent, Jr            21:21    Millbrook            
  205        Nelson Sanchez, Sr         21:21    Heritage Leesburg    
  206        Josh Hilado, Sr            21:21    Heritage Leesburg    
  207   166  Sam Fitzner, Jr            21:23    McLean               
  208   167  Andrew Kovalenko, Jr       21:24    Broad Run            
  209        Rami Shams, Jr             21:24    Northwest            
  210   168  John Schubel, Sr           21:25    Chancellor           
  211   169  Matthew Pinheiro, So       21:26    Chancellor           
  212   170  Michael Pender, Sr         21:27    Stonewall Jackson    
  213   171  Ryan Vital, Jr             21:29    Stonewall Jackson    
  214   172  Sean Ross, Jr              21:29    Battlefield          
  215   173  Zach Wiblemo, Sr           21:31    W T. Woodson         
  216   174  Adam Stringfellow, Jr      21:33    Woodbridge           
  217   175  Michael Davies, Sr         21:34    Sidwell Friends      
  218   176  Alex Kopenhaver, Jr        21:35    Washington-Lee       
  219        Aaron Branch, Jr           21:36    Tuscarora Huskies    
  220   177  Chris Coleman, Sr          21:36    Woodbridge           
  221   178  Jose Morales, Jr           21:37    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  222   179  Sean Wade, Jr              21:37    Tallwood             
  223   180  Alex Alves, Sr             21:42    Sidwell Friends      
  224   181  Aaron Leibman, Jr          21:45    Walt Whitman         
  225        Kristoffer Vocal, Jr       21:47    Mount Vernon         
  226   182  Ishmel Ramirez, So         21:47    Potomac              
  227   183  Brandon Pullen, Jr         21:47    Westfield            
  228   184  Karl Compton, Sr           21:47    James Madison        
  229   185  Matthew Ferriter, Jr       21:48    McLean               
  230   186  Austin Quintero, Sr        21:48    Stafford             
  231   187  Zachary Bramble, Sr        21:49    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  232        Regie Scott, Jr            21:50    Annandale            
  233        Spencer Shabshab, Jr       21:51    Langley Saxons M     
  234   188  Matthew Cabrera, Jr        21:51    Broad Run            
  235   189  Thomas Bell, Jr            21:52    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  236   190  Michael Graham, Jr         21:52    Stonewall Jackson    
  237   191  Will Sharp, Sr             21:54    Kettle Run           
  238   192  Sam Anderson, Jr           21:55    James Monroe         
  239        Matthew Otte, Sr           21:57    Liberty              
  240   193  John Mayer, Sr             21:59    Stafford             
  241        Dom Parrella, Sr           22:00    Heritage Leesburg    
  242        Jared Wormley, Sr          22:00    Dematha Catholic     
  243        Ryan Gibson, Sr            22:01    Annandale            
  244   194  Austin Ludwig, Jr          22:02    Westfield            
  245   195  Evan Eaves, Sr             22:06    James Monroe         
  246        Farhan Qureshi, Sr         22:09    Osbourn              
  247   196  James Baron, Jr            22:13    Stafford             
  248        Oscar Mendragon, Jr        22:13    Hylton               
  249   197  Kevin Chau, Jr             22:13    Centerville          
  250   198  Vincenzo Spina, Sr         22:14    Centerville          
  251   199  Will Andes, So             22:15    W T. Woodson         
  252        Michael Ritter, Sr         22:15    Westfield            
  253        Alessandro Zotta, Jr       22:15    Dominion             
  254        Logan Caldwell, Jr         22:15    Northwest            
  255   200  Anthony Light, Sr          22:18    Stafford             
  256   201  Matt Lasha, Sr             22:20    Warren County        
  257   202  Rhett Cheek, So            22:21    Trinity Meadowview   
  258   203  Arin Johnson, Sr           22:22    Woodbridge           
  259   204  Chris Delisi, Sr           22:25    Broad Run            
  260   205  Josh Deiner, Sr            22:28    Washington-Lee       
  261   206  Nick Wilfong, Sr           22:30    Kettle Run           
  262   207  Christophe Prakash, Jr     22:31    Broad Run            
  263   208  Jackson Ellison, Jr        22:32    Stonewall Jackson    
  264   209  Kevin Biller, Jr           22:33    Broad Run            
  265   210  Justin Helou, Fr           22:33    Kettle Run           
  266   211  Mollie Clement, So*        22:34    Trinity Meadowview   
  267        Stewart Atkins, Sr         22:34    Trinity Meadowview   
  268        Gary Woods, Jr             22:38    Riverbend            
  269   212  Tim Kellagher, Sr          22:38    Broad Run            
  270        Preston White, Jr          22:41    Liberty              
  271        Jd Codde, Jr               22:42    Tuscarora Huskies    
  272        Jordan Palumbo, Jr         22:44    Broad Run            
  273   213  Tyler Davies, Fr           22:45    Kettle Run           
  274   214  Joseph Wileman, Sr         22:46    Potomac              
  275        Forrest Fisher, Jr         22:48    Woodbridge           
  276        Quoc Duong, Jr             22:48    King George          
  277        Ian Kuzmik, Sr             22:50    The Potomac School   
  278   215  Alex McCleary, Jr          22:52    McLean               
  279        Peter Mitchell, Jr         22:54    Battlefield          
  280   216  Sang Sin Min, Jr           22:59    Potomac              
  281   217  Jonathan Brendle, Jr       23:04    Stonewall Jackson    
  282   218  Matt Pleasants, So         23:04    Kettle Run           
  283   219  Tony Ngyugen, Jr           23:11    James Monroe         
  284   220  Jose Ruiz, Jr              23:16    Chancellor           
  285   221  Alexander McAuliffe, Sr    23:21    McLean               
  286   222  Kyle Clyde, Jr             23:22    Stafford             
  287   223  Erik Dornbush, Sr          23:25    Fauquier             
  288        Billy Ammons, Jr           23:32    Clarke County        
  289   224  Corey Pillow, Jr           23:33    Potomac              
  290   225  Arnold Cespedes, Jr        23:37    Washington-Lee       
  291   226  Carter Nordike, Jr         23:38    Stonewall Jackson    
  292        Drew Von Rinten, Fr        23:39    Westfield            
  293   227  Cole Tate, Sr              23:50    Spotswood            
  294        Ryan McMahon, Sr           23:54    Bullis               
  295        Andrew Ludwig, Jr          23:54    Deep Run             
  296        Ryan Wood, Sr              23:55    Broad Run            
  297   228  Minh-Quan Vu, Jr           23:56    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  298        Douglas Lazo, Sr           23:56    Stafford             
  299        Luis Leme, Sr              23:59    McLean               
  300        Aaron Buckingham, Sr       24:00    Stafford             
  301        Stephen Wist, Jr           24:03    Dematha Catholic     
  302        Brandon Marwah, Jr         24:04    Annandale            
  303        William Phan, Sr           24:10    George C. Marshall   
  304        Andy Gunordu, Jr           24:12    Clarke County        
  305        John Thompson, Jr          24:18    Broad Run            
  306        Ronald Stewart, Jr         24:18    Charlottesville      
  307        Nick Karl, Sr              24:22    Westfield            
  308        Danny Lee, Jr              24:23    Northwest            
  309   229  William Wrobel, Sr         24:26    Edison               
  310        Patrick Croson, Sr         24:29    Sherando             
  311        Zaphus Eliase, Jr          24:32    Mount Vernon         
  312   230  Peter Vernia, Sr           24:33    Washington-Lee       
  313   231  Wes Miller, Sr             24:41    W T. Woodson         
  314        Danny Baxter, Sr           24:43    Dematha Catholic     
  315        Scott Magat, Jr            24:55    Deep Run             
  316        Mark Vocal, So             25:00    Mount Vernon         
  317        Harry Liu, So              25:07    Bullis               
  318   232  Ian Duffy, Jr              25:12    James Monroe         
  319        Micah Parrish, Jr          25:14    Liberty              
  320        Vincent Duong, Jr          25:17    Stonewall Jackson    
  321        Zach Sheldon, Sr           25:32    Edmund Burke         
  322        Cameron Buck, Jr           25:35    Bullis               
  323        Ben Fairbanks, Jr          25:43    Westfield            
  324        Tyler Sheppard, Jr         25:48    Mount Vernon         
  325        Jake Ross, Jr              25:52    Edmund Burke         
  326        Matt Fava, Sr              26:19    Dematha Catholic     
  327        Manny Salazar, Jr          26:31    Deep Run             
  328   233  Dakota Pratscher, Jr       26:35    Warren County        
  329        Andrew Davis, Sr           26:46    Bullis               
  330        Brian Strickland, Jr       28:17    Stonewall Jackson    
  331        Sean Landers, Sr           28:27    Kettle Run           
  332        Scott Hammack, Sr          28:40    Stonewall Jackson    
  333        Victor Moctezuma, Sr       28:59    Liberty              
  334        Daniel Poole, Jr           29:13    Paul V I             
  335        Matt Rubio, Sr             30:25    Trinity Meadowview   
  336   234  Reece Ridgeway, Jr         30:40    Fauquier             
  337        Javon Brown, Jr            32:19    Hylton               
  338        Razvan Untaroiu, Jr        33:06    Charlottesville      





VARSITY GIRLS A


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson St     133   15   18   30   32   38   48   54    19:57    0:54
  2 Ocean Lakes             149    9   24   26   31   59   91  105    20:03    1:45
  3 Warren County           183   12   20   25   47   79  203  219    20:10    1:49
  4 Walt Whitman            184    5   14   50   57   58   84  124    20:05    2:03
  5 Potomac Falls           215   22   29   35   61   68   88  114    20:26    1:14
  6 Northwest               259   11   34   53   75   86  130  138    20:30    1:56
  7 George Mason            270   19   41   45   78   87   90         20:34    1:34
  8 Hanover                 299    3   10   55   89  142  216  229    20:22    3:41
  9 Sherando                338    8   36   73   93  128  136  158    20:45    2:54
 10 Langley Saxons F        342   37   40   42  106  117  135  149    20:53    1:27
 11 Dulaney                 344   49   69   70   74   82  110  174    20:59    0:33
 12 Centerville             411   43   62   65  119  122  140  170    21:12    1:24
 13 Douglas Freeman         412   33   44   63  131  141  147  154    21:10    2:01
 14 Georgetown Visitation   473   16   95   96  115  151              21:15    2:55
 15 Chantilly               474   77   80   97  108  112  118  144    21:23    0:35
 16 Westfield               478   46   85  104  109  134  177         21:23    1:34
 17 Battlefield             485    7   99  100  101  178  204  217    21:13    3:46
 18 Freedom-South Riding    511   60   66  102  116  167  188  191    21:32    1:49
 19 Washington-Lee          515   27   28  125  153  182  200  201    21:29    2:48
 20 Fauquier                547   21   76   81  176  193  195         21:36    3:22
 21 James Madison           581   13   17  156  190  205  230         21:34    4:01
 22 W T. Woodson            604   52   71  120  175  186              21:52    2:24
 23 R E Lee (Springfield)   606    6   51  168  169  212  232  243    21:40    4:33
 24 Millbrook               607    2   23  157  180  245              21:52    7:18
 25 Deep Run                622    4  129  137  145  207  215  236    21:42    4:38
 26 McLean                  634   56  111  113  148  206  223         21:58    2:36
 27 Loudoun Valley          652   98  121  126  152  155  164  171    21:59    1:03
 28 Riverbend               660   67   92  163  166  172  194  209    22:03    1:43
 29 Stafford                685    1  139  150  187  208  224  250    21:49    5:14
 30 Dominion                767  107  133  159  179  189  198  199    22:24    1:32
 31 George C. Marshall      804   64  160  184  185  211              22:34    2:30
 32 James Wood              829   72  127  197  202  231  237  239    22:47    3:18
 33 Brooke Point            843   39  123  226  227  228  241  253    22:59    4:01
 34 Elizabeth Seton         845   83   94  173  244  251  256         23:24    5:00
 35 Woodbridge              888  146  161  162  181  238  240         23:01    2:43
 36 Charlottesville         939  103  165  183  242  246  247  252    23:38    4:14
 37 Broad Run               991  143  196  214  218  220  222  225    23:20    1:42
 38 Clarke County          1082  192  210  213  233  234  235  248    23:51    1:22
 39 Stonewall Jackson      1111  132  221  249  254  255  257         25:56    7:27

Incomplete Teams: Edison, Hylton, Kettle Run, Massaponax, Mount Vernon, Osbourn


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME

1. Thomas Jefferson St
   15  Stephanie Marzen, Sr*      19:27  
   18  Sarah Stites, Jr*          19:39  
   30  Kelly Rogers, Sr*          20:08  
   32  Rekha Schnepf, Jr*         20:11  
   38  Rachel Kuprenas, Sr*       20:20  
   48  Sarah Nielsen, Jr*         20:35  
   54  Taylor Reffett, Jr*        20:43  
Total Time = 1:39:43     Total Places = 133

2. Ocean Lakes
    9  Audrey Batzel, Jr*         19:06  
   24  Sam Park, Jr*              20:03  
   26  Olivia Bethune, Fr*        20:06  
   31  Nikki Park, Fr*            20:10  
   59  Nicole Bethune, Jr*        20:50  
   91  Savannah Trent, Sr*        21:17  
  105  Caroline Robinson, Jr*     21:31  
Total Time = 1:40:14     Total Places = 149

3. Warren County
   12  Kayla Gibbons, So*         19:19  
   20  Leanna Eisenman, Jr*       19:42  
   25  Tiffany Hatcher, Sr*       20:03  
   47  Rachel Oden, Fr*           20:35  
   79  Ariel Asher, So*           21:08  
  203  Kelsey Gibbons, So*        23:22  
  219  Marie Pinard, So*          23:50  
Total Time = 1:40:46     Total Places = 183

4. Walt Whitman
    5  Anna Ryba, Jr*             18:47  
   14  Alexandra Phillips, Jr*    19:22  
   50  Caroline Elmendorf, So*    20:37  
   57  Elizabeth Frank, Jr*       20:47  
   58  Laura Elmendorf, So*       20:50  
   84  Cara Bennet, Sr*           21:09  
  124  Elizabeth Zeichner, Fr*    21:54  
Total Time = 1:40:21     Total Places = 184

5. Potomac Falls
   22  Rachel Hagen, Sr*          19:50  
   29  Sarah Dillistin, Fr*       20:08  
   35  Koeley Brady, Jr*          20:12  
   61  Mackenzie Barclay, So*     20:55  
   68  Katie Palmer, Jr*          21:03  
   88  Kristin Ritchey, Jr*       21:13  
  114  Ariana Staffen, So*        21:44  
Total Time = 1:42:06     Total Places = 215

6. Northwest
   11  Britt Eckerstrom, Sr*      19:17  
   34  Christine Dinardo, Sr*     20:12  
   53  Sarah Sekscienski, Sr*     20:42  
   75  Kai Santangelo, Sr*        21:05  
   86  Naomi Sheppard, Fr*        21:12  
  130  Kendra Meredith, Fr*       21:57  
  138  Emily Balcombe, Jr*        22:08  
Total Time = 1:42:26     Total Places = 259

7. George Mason
   19  Julia Estrada, So*         19:39  
   41  Michele De Mars, Jr*       20:21  
   45  Abby Perez, Jr*            20:31  
   78  Hannah Beaman, So*         21:07  
   87  Emma Vieillescazes, Jr*    21:12  
   90  Mollie Breen, Sr*          21:17  
Total Time = 1:42:49     Total Places = 270

8. Hanover
    3  Molly Breidenbaugh, Fr*    18:31  
   10  Anna Gordon, Sr*           19:06  
   55  Annie Sadler, Fr*          20:44  
   89  Rachel Gaunt, So*          21:16  
  142  Kathryn Blake Potts, Sr*   22:11  
  216  Savannah Reeves, So*       23:40  
  229  Erin Alkire, Fr*           24:21  
Total Time = 1:41:46     Total Places = 299

9. Sherando
    8  Krista Deceault, Sr*       19:04  
   36  Shelby Spangler, Jr*       20:17  
   73  Nell Garver, Sr*           21:05  
   93  Erin Dougherty, Sr*        21:20  
  128  Valerie Beatty, So*        21:57  
  136  Marchessault Emily, Jr*    22:07  
  158  Olivia Beringer, Fr*       22:27  
Total Time = 1:43:41     Total Places = 338

10. Langley Saxons F
   37  Elissa Purdy, So*          20:20  
   40  Jessica Miles, So*         20:21  
   42  Esther Jeong, Jr*          20:24  
  106  Bridget Chesney, Sr*       21:33  
  117  Devon Clark, Jr*           21:46  
  135  Allison Brady, Jr*         22:05  
  149  Brittany Stinger, Sr*      22:19  
Total Time = 1:44:22     Total Places = 342

11. Dulaney
   49  Krissy Link, So*           20:36  
   69  Sydney Glenn, Jr*          21:04  
   70  Beebe Rose, So*            21:04  
   74  Abbie Trippe, Sr*          21:05  
   82  Isabelle Griffith, Fr*     21:08  
  110  Emily Oliver, Jr*          21:41  
  174  Diamond Gaines, Jr*        22:47  
Total Time = 1:44:54     Total Places = 344

12. Centerville
   43  Juli Cuomo, Sr*            20:29  
   62  Rachel Brown, Sr*          20:56  
   65  Isabella Medina, So*       20:58  
  119  Joanna Ahn, So*            21:46  
  122  Brynna Heflin, Sr*         21:52  
  140  Kylie Cuomo, Fr*           22:09  
  170  Leilani Boren, Fr*         22:43  
Total Time = 1:45:59     Total Places = 411

13. Douglas Freeman
   33  Sarah Thornhill, So*       20:11  
   44  Catherine Baird, Fr*       20:30  
   63  Abbey Thornhill, So*       20:56  
  131  Kendall Gilman, So*        22:01  
  141  Samantha Shaffer, Sr*      22:11  
  147  Rachel Smith, So*          22:18  
  154  Lacey Eubank, So*          22:23  
Total Time = 1:45:48     Total Places = 412

14. Georgetown Visitation
   16  Grace Carr, Jr*            19:28  
   95  Elise Tigani, Sr*          21:21  
   96  Marie Therese Kane, Fr*    21:21  
  115  Stephanie Jones, Jr*       21:45  
  151  Elaine Hynds, Sr*          22:22  
Total Time = 1:46:14     Total Places = 473

15. Chantilly
   77  Megan Toole, Fr*           21:06  
   80  Megan Rhoads, Fr*          21:08  
   97  Natalie Plummer, Fr*       21:21  
  108  Samantha Lull, So*         21:37  
  112  Hannah Strub, Sr*          21:41  
  118  Jennie Cohen, Sr*          21:46  
  144  Amanda Balcells, Fr*       22:15  
Total Time = 1:46:52     Total Places = 474

16. Westfield
   46  Lauren Hicks, Jr*          20:32  
   85  Brianna Berling, Sr*       21:12  
  104  Leidy Arias, Jr*           21:30  
  109  Taylor Schwenke, So*       21:39  
  134  Elise Orloff, Fr*          22:05  
  177  Kate Blondin, Fr*          22:49  
Total Time = 1:46:55     Total Places = 478

17. Battlefield
    7  Nicole Carter, So*         19:03  
   99  Kristen Loehle, So*        21:22  
  100  Hannah Schwennesen, So*    21:25  
  101  Rachel Thompson, Jr*       21:25  
  178  Caitlyn Tschita, So*       22:49  
  204  Nicole Cercy, So*          23:22  
  217  Samantha Arnold, Fr*       23:42  
Total Time = 1:46:02     Total Places = 485

18. Freedom-South Riding
   60  Rachel Moffitt, Sr*        20:51  
   66  Victoria Boone, Sr*        20:58  
  102  Meghann Butler, Sr*        21:27  
  116  Alexis Chaet, Jr*          21:45  
  167  Natalie Gibson, Sr*        22:39  
  188  Rebecca Mignone, Jr*       23:05  
  191  Christine Cote, Sr*        23:09  
Total Time = 1:47:38     Total Places = 511

19. Washington-Lee
   27  Helen Amend, Jr*           20:07  
   28  Isabel Amend, Jr*          20:07  
  125  Annika Macewen, So*        21:55  
  153  Taylor Leonard, So*        22:23  
  182  Isabel Larroca, So*        22:54  
  200  Jasmine Herndon, Jr*       23:18  
  201  Annie Plotkin, Sr*         23:19  
Total Time = 1:47:24     Total Places = 515

20. Fauquier
   21  Emma Helsel, Sr*           19:49  
   76  Caitlin Ashley, So*        21:06  
   81  Samantha Bunn, So*         21:08  
  176  Aubrey Munoz, So*          22:48  
  193  Sara Joseph, Sr*           23:11  
  195  Macy Abbott, Jr*           23:12  
Total Time = 1:48:00     Total Places = 547

21. James Madison
   13  Anna Stone, So*            19:22  
   17  Christina Galiano, So*     19:32  
  156  Sarah McShane, Jr*         22:25  
  190  Abigail Head, So*          23:08  
  205  Ginger Collier, So*        23:22  
  230  Christina Leas, Sr*        24:22  
Total Time = 1:47:47     Total Places = 581

22. W T. Woodson
   52  Alanna Kelley, Jr*         20:38  
   71  Anna McAuley, Sr*          21:04  
  120  Shoshana Oppenheim, Sr*    21:49  
  175  Kelsey Yaglou, So*         22:47  
  186  Megan McCoy, So*           23:01  
Total Time = 1:49:17     Total Places = 604

23. R E Lee (Springfield)
    6  Bailey Kolonich, Fr*       18:56  
   51  Nina Srikongyos, Sr*       20:37  
  168  Caroline Martin, So*       22:39  
  169  Jessica Kolonich, Sr*      22:39  
  212  Jessica Harmon, Jr*        23:28  
  232  Catherine Wheeler, So*     24:23  
  243  Amaya Taylor, Jr*          25:36  
Total Time = 1:48:17     Total Places = 606

24. Millbrook
    2  Crystal Nelson, Jr*        18:23  
   23  Karly Knechtel, Jr*        19:58  
  157  Mitra Haines, Sr*          22:26  
  180  Brooke Hagenbuch, Fr*      22:51  
  245  Ellen Haines, Fr*          25:41  
Total Time = 1:49:17     Total Places = 607

25. Deep Run
    4  Erica Dobbs, Sr*           18:46  
  129  Ally Good, Jr*             21:57  
  137  Melissa Johnston, Sr*      22:07  
  145  Holly Sealey, Sr*          22:15  
  207  Carmen Freeze, Sr*         23:23  
  215  Nicole Maransky, Jr*       23:37  
  236  Kyra Canning, Fr*          24:35  
Total Time = 1:48:27     Total Places = 622

26. McLean
   56  Nancy Eveleigh, So*        20:47  
  111  Katerina Cronmiller, Sr*   21:41  
  113  Anna Buser, Fr*            21:42  
  148  Meredith Bloom, Jr*        22:19  
  206  Simone Janssen, Jr*        23:22  
  223  Kylie Donohoe, Sr*         24:00  
Total Time = 1:49:48     Total Places = 634

27. Loudoun Valley
   98  Alexandra Ludtke, Sr*      21:21  
  121  Abigail Polizotto, Sr*     21:50  
  126  Molly Polizotto, Fr*       21:57  
  152  Susan Nelson, Sr*          22:23  
  155  Catherine Cockrill, Jr*    22:24  
  164  Margaret Gutierrez, Sr*    22:32  
  171  Sophie Perkins, Sr*        22:44  
Total Time = 1:49:53     Total Places = 652

28. Riverbend
   67  Lauren Givens, Sr*         21:03  
   92  Peyton Lowe, Sr*           21:19  
  163  Chloe Tibert, So*          22:31  
  166  Maddy Brown, Jr*           22:38  
  172  Casey Soper, Fr*           22:46  
  194  Courtney Brubaker, Fr*     23:11  
  209  Amy Callaham, Sr*          23:26  
Total Time = 1:50:15     Total Places = 660

29. Stafford
    1  Hannah Lowery, So*         18:11  
  139  Ashley Hinton, Fr*         22:08  
  150  Danielle Ross, Fr*         22:20  
  187  Zoe Wuckovich, Sr*         23:04  
  208  Miranda Shelton, Fr*       23:24  
  224  Sam Heflin, Jr*            24:05  
  250  Hannah Melkuhn, Sr*        25:58  
Total Time = 1:49:05     Total Places = 685

30. Dominion
  107  Barbara Rion, Sr*          21:35  
  133  Sydney Shepherd, Fr*       22:04  
  159  Sami Phillips, Sr*         22:27  
  179  Clara Mejia, So*           22:50  
  189  Maddie O'Neill, Fr*        23:06  
  198  Alex Austin, Fr*           23:15  
  199  Maggie Low, Fr*            23:16  
Total Time = 1:52:00     Total Places = 767

31. George C. Marshall
   64  Caitlyn Cobb, Fr*          20:57  
  160  Natasha Yaqub, Jr*         22:28  
  184  Victoria Robinson, Fr*     22:57  
  185  Victoria` Nickson, So*     23:00  
  211  Lauren Sibley, So*         23:26  
Total Time = 1:52:47     Total Places = 804

32. James Wood
   72  Samantha Ratcliffe, Jr*    21:04  
  127  Molly Farinholt, Fr*       21:57  
  197  Kylie Wince, Jr*           23:13  
  202  Erin Gardner, Sr*          23:20  
  231  Lakelyn Wiley, So*         24:22  
  237  Brooke Wiley, So*          24:48  
  239  Anne Zerull, Jr*           25:05  
Total Time = 1:53:55     Total Places = 829

33. Brooke Point
   39  Danielle Beranek, Fr*      20:20  
  123  Dylana Wilhelm, So*        21:53  
  226  Felicity Ratway, Sr*       24:08  
  227  Anne Johnston, So*         24:16  
  228  Charly McNair, Fr*         24:20  
  241  Riana Wilhelm, Sr*         25:31  
  253  Emily Andrews, Jr*         27:22  
Total Time = 1:54:55     Total Places = 843

34. Elizabeth Seton
   83  Angelina Oputa, Jr*        21:09  
   94  Nicole Puffett, Jr*        21:20  
  173  Kennedy Holton, Fr*        22:47  
  244  Serwaa Syers, So*          25:37  
  251  Ciarra Walters, Sr*        26:09  
  256  Taylor Tucker, So*         30:12  
Total Time = 1:57:00     Total Places = 845

35. Woodbridge
  146  Ana Matuziweicz, Jr*       22:16  
  161  Dakota Fader, Sr*          22:30  
  162  Jenna Grazzini, So*        22:30  
  181  Briana Cole, Sr*           22:53  
  238  Katie Petway, Fr*          24:59  
  240  Karina Touzinsky, Sr*      25:21  
Total Time = 1:55:05     Total Places = 888

36. Charlottesville
  103  Katherine Bouchard, So*    21:27  
  165  Olivia Allen, Sr*          22:35  
  183  Jayme Kusyk, Fr*           22:55  
  242  Madeleine Keach, So*       25:33  
  246  Moira Hulbert, Fr*         25:41  
  247  Caitlin Thomson, So*       25:42  
  252  Emily Hays, Jr*            26:30  
Total Time = 1:58:10     Total Places = 939

37. Broad Run
  143  Emily Votroubek, So*       22:13  
  196  Amanda Chau, Fr*           23:12  
  214  Allison Jacob, So*         23:35  
  218  Pam Redburn, Sr*           23:46  
  220  Cameron Ribler, Jr*        23:54  
  222  Aine Gallagher, So*        23:59  
  225  Alicia Thomas, Fr*         24:07  
Total Time = 1:56:39     Total Places = 991

38. Clarke County
  192  Megan Waring, Jr*          23:10  
  210  Kelly Lee, Jr*             23:26  
  213  Amy Legare, Fr*            23:33  
  233  Courtney Butterfass, Jr*   24:32  
  234  Nicole Legare, Jr*         24:32  
  235  Bridget Acland, Fr*        24:32  
  248  Amanda Cascio, Fr*         25:52  
Total Time = 1:59:11     Total Places = 1082

39. Stonewall Jackson
  132  Ashley Harris, Sr*         22:02  
  221  Jennifer Keltz, Jr*        23:59  
  249  Andrina Orozco, Fr*        25:56  
  254  Jessica Ortega, Sr*        28:17  
  255  Alison Phanthavong, So*    29:28  
  257  Alexis Wissinger, Jr*      32:16  
Total Time = 2:09:40     Total Places = 1111
      

  TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         


    1     1  Hannah Lowery, So*         18:11    Stafford             
    2     2  Crystal Nelson, Jr*        18:23    Millbrook            
    3     3  Molly Breidenbaugh, Fr*    18:31    Hanover              
    4        Myah Hicks, Sr*            18:43    Edison               
    5     4  Erica Dobbs, Sr*           18:46    Deep Run             
    6     5  Anna Ryba, Jr*             18:47    Walt Whitman         
    7     6  Bailey Kolonich, Fr*       18:56    R E Lee (Springfield) 
    8     7  Nicole Carter, So*         19:03    Battlefield          
    9     8  Krista Deceault, Sr*       19:04    Sherando             
   10     9  Audrey Batzel, Jr*         19:06    Ocean Lakes          
   11    10  Anna Gordon, Sr*           19:06    Hanover              
   12        Emma Nowak, So*            19:07    Osbourn              
   13    11  Britt Eckerstrom, Sr*      19:17    Northwest            
   14    12  Kayla Gibbons, So*         19:19    Warren County        
   15    13  Anna Stone, So*            19:22    James Madison        
   16    14  Alexandra Phillips, Jr*    19:22    Walt Whitman         
   17    15  Stephanie Marzen, Sr*      19:27    Thomas Jefferson St  
   18    16  Grace Carr, Jr*            19:28    Georgetown Visitation 
   19    17  Christina Galiano, So*     19:32    James Madison        
   20    18  Sarah Stites, Jr*          19:39    Thomas Jefferson St  
   21    19  Julia Estrada, So*         19:39    George Mason         
   22    20  Leanna Eisenman, Jr*       19:42    Warren County        
   23    21  Emma Helsel, Sr*           19:49    Fauquier             
   24    22  Rachel Hagen, Sr*          19:50    Potomac Falls        
   25    23  Karly Knechtel, Jr*        19:58    Millbrook            
   26    24  Sam Park, Jr*              20:03    Ocean Lakes          
   27    25  Tiffany Hatcher, Sr*       20:03    Warren County        
   28    26  Olivia Bethune, Fr*        20:06    Ocean Lakes          
   29    27  Helen Amend, Jr*           20:07    Washington-Lee       
   30    28  Isabel Amend, Jr*          20:07    Washington-Lee       
   31    29  Sarah Dillistin, Fr*       20:08    Potomac Falls        
   32    30  Kelly Rogers, Sr*          20:08    Thomas Jefferson St  
   33    31  Nikki Park, Fr*            20:10    Ocean Lakes          
   34    32  Rekha Schnepf, Jr*         20:11    Thomas Jefferson St  
   35    33  Sarah Thornhill, So*       20:11    Douglas Freeman      
   36    34  Christine Dinardo, Sr*     20:12    Northwest            
   37    35  Koeley Brady, Jr*          20:12    Potomac Falls        
   38        Tara Tinsley, Jr*          20:15    Edison               
   39    36  Shelby Spangler, Jr*       20:17    Sherando             
   40    37  Elissa Purdy, So*          20:20    Langley Saxons F     
   41    38  Rachel Kuprenas, Sr*       20:20    Thomas Jefferson St  
   42    39  Danielle Beranek, Fr*      20:20    Brooke Point         
   43    40  Jessica Miles, So*         20:21    Langley Saxons F     
   44    41  Michele De Mars, Jr*       20:21    George Mason         
   45        Katja Rowell, Sr*          20:23    Mount Vernon         
   46    42  Esther Jeong, Jr*          20:24    Langley Saxons F     
   47    43  Juli Cuomo, Sr*            20:29    Centerville          
   48    44  Catherine Baird, Fr*       20:30    Douglas Freeman      
   49    45  Abby Perez, Jr*            20:31    George Mason         
   50    46  Lauren Hicks, Jr*          20:32    Westfield            
   51        Gabby Martinez, Jr*        20:33    Massaponax           
   52    47  Rachel Oden, Fr*           20:35    Warren County        
   53    48  Sarah Nielsen, Jr*         20:35    Thomas Jefferson St  
   54    49  Krissy Link, So*           20:36    Dulaney              
   55    50  Caroline Elmendorf, So*    20:37    Walt Whitman         
   56    51  Nina Srikongyos, Sr*       20:37    R E Lee (Springfield) 
   57    52  Alanna Kelley, Jr*         20:38    W T. Woodson         
   58    53  Sarah Sekscienski, Sr*     20:42    Northwest            
   59    54  Taylor Reffett, Jr*        20:43    Thomas Jefferson St  
   60    55  Annie Sadler, Fr*          20:44    Hanover              
   61    56  Nancy Eveleigh, So*        20:47    McLean               
   62    57  Elizabeth Frank, Jr*       20:47    Walt Whitman         
   63    58  Laura Elmendorf, So*       20:50    Walt Whitman         
   64    59  Nicole Bethune, Jr*        20:50    Ocean Lakes          
   65    60  Rachel Moffitt, Sr*        20:51    Freedom-South Riding 
   66    61  Mackenzie Barclay, So*     20:55    Potomac Falls        
   67    62  Rachel Brown, Sr*          20:56    Centerville          
   68    63  Abbey Thornhill, So*       20:56    Douglas Freeman      
   69    64  Caitlyn Cobb, Fr*          20:57    George C. Marshall   
   70    65  Isabella Medina, So*       20:58    Centerville          
   71    66  Victoria Boone, Sr*        20:58    Freedom-South Riding 
   72    67  Lauren Givens, Sr*         21:03    Riverbend            
   73    68  Katie Palmer, Jr*          21:03    Potomac Falls        
   74    69  Sydney Glenn, Jr*          21:04    Dulaney              
   75    70  Beebe Rose, So*            21:04    Dulaney              
   76    71  Anna McAuley, Sr*          21:04    W T. Woodson         
   77    72  Samantha Ratcliffe, Jr*    21:04    James Wood           
   78    73  Nell Garver, Sr*           21:05    Sherando             
   79    74  Abbie Trippe, Sr*          21:05    Dulaney              
   80    75  Kai Santangelo, Sr*        21:05    Northwest            
   81    76  Caitlin Ashley, So*        21:06    Fauquier             
   82    77  Megan Toole, Fr*           21:06    Chantilly            
   83    78  Hannah Beaman, So*         21:07    George Mason         
   84    79  Ariel Asher, So*           21:08    Warren County        
   85    80  Megan Rhoads, Fr*          21:08    Chantilly            
   86    81  Samantha Bunn, So*         21:08    Fauquier             
   87    82  Isabelle Griffith, Fr*     21:08    Dulaney              
   88    83  Angelina Oputa, Jr*        21:09    Elizabeth Seton      
   89    84  Cara Bennet, Sr*           21:09    Walt Whitman         
   90    85  Brianna Berling, Sr*       21:12    Westfield            
   91    86  Naomi Sheppard, Fr*        21:12    Northwest            
   92    87  Emma Vieillescazes, Jr*    21:12    George Mason         
   93    88  Kristin Ritchey, Jr*       21:13    Potomac Falls        
   94    89  Rachel Gaunt, So*          21:16    Hanover              
   95    90  Mollie Breen, Sr*          21:17    George Mason         
   96    91  Savannah Trent, Sr*        21:17    Ocean Lakes          
   97    92  Peyton Lowe, Sr*           21:19    Riverbend            
   98    93  Erin Dougherty, Sr*        21:20    Sherando             
   99    94  Nicole Puffett, Jr*        21:20    Elizabeth Seton      
  100    95  Elise Tigani, Sr*          21:21    Georgetown Visitation 
  101    96  Marie Therese Kane, Fr*    21:21    Georgetown Visitation 
  102    97  Natalie Plummer, Fr*       21:21    Chantilly            
  103    98  Alexandra Ludtke, Sr*      21:21    Loudoun Valley       
  104    99  Kristen Loehle, So*        21:22    Battlefield          
  105   100  Hannah Schwennesen, So*    21:25    Battlefield          
  106   101  Rachel Thompson, Jr*       21:25    Battlefield          
  107   102  Meghann Butler, Sr*        21:27    Freedom-South Riding 
  108   103  Katherine Bouchard, So*    21:27    Charlottesville      
  109   104  Leidy Arias, Jr*           21:30    Westfield            
  110   105  Caroline Robinson, Jr*     21:31    Ocean Lakes          
  111   106  Bridget Chesney, Sr*       21:33    Langley Saxons F     
  112   107  Barbara Rion, Sr*          21:35    Dominion             
  113   108  Samantha Lull, So*         21:37    Chantilly            
  114   109  Taylor Schwenke, So*       21:39    Westfield            
  115   110  Emily Oliver, Jr*          21:41    Dulaney              
  116   111  Katerina Cronmiller, Sr*   21:41    McLean               
  117   112  Hannah Strub, Sr*          21:41    Chantilly            
  118   113  Anna Buser, Fr*            21:42    McLean               
  119        Lauren Powell, Jr*         21:43    Massaponax           
  120   114  Ariana Staffen, So*        21:44    Potomac Falls        
  121   115  Stephanie Jones, Jr*       21:45    Georgetown Visitation 
  122   116  Alexis Chaet, Jr*          21:45    Freedom-South Riding 
  123   117  Devon Clark, Jr*           21:46    Langley Saxons F     
  124   118  Jennie Cohen, Sr*          21:46    Chantilly            
  125   119  Joanna Ahn, So*            21:46    Centerville          
  126   120  Shoshana Oppenheim, Sr*    21:49    W T. Woodson         
  127   121  Abigail Polizotto, Sr*     21:50    Loudoun Valley       
  128   122  Brynna Heflin, Sr*         21:52    Centerville          
  129   123  Dylana Wilhelm, So*        21:53    Brooke Point         
  130   124  Elizabeth Zeichner, Fr*    21:54    Walt Whitman         
  131   125  Annika Macewen, So*        21:55    Washington-Lee       
  132   126  Molly Polizotto, Fr*       21:57    Loudoun Valley       
  133   127  Molly Farinholt, Fr*       21:57    James Wood           
  134   128  Valerie Beatty, So*        21:57    Sherando             
  135   129  Ally Good, Jr*             21:57    Deep Run             
  136   130  Kendra Meredith, Fr*       21:57    Northwest            
  137        Cimone Barbour, Sr*        22:00    Hylton               
  138   131  Kendall Gilman, So*        22:01    Douglas Freeman      
  139   132  Ashley Harris, Sr*         22:02    Stonewall Jackson    
  140   133  Sydney Shepherd, Fr*       22:04    Dominion             
  141   134  Elise Orloff, Fr*          22:05    Westfield            
  142   135  Allison Brady, Jr*         22:05    Langley Saxons F     
  143   136  Marchessault Emily, Jr*    22:07    Sherando             
  144   137  Melissa Johnston, Sr*      22:07    Deep Run             
  145   138  Emily Balcombe, Jr*        22:08    Northwest            
  146        Kimberly Mertens, Fr*      22:08    Mount Vernon         
  147   139  Ashley Hinton, Fr*         22:08    Stafford             
  148   140  Kylie Cuomo, Fr*           22:09    Centerville          
  149        Kaylin Anderson, Fr*       22:10    Mount Vernon         
  150   141  Samantha Shaffer, Sr*      22:11    Douglas Freeman      
  151   142  Kathryn Blake Potts, Sr*   22:11    Hanover              
  152   143  Emily Votroubek, So*       22:13    Broad Run            
  153   144  Amanda Balcells, Fr*       22:15    Chantilly            
  154   145  Holly Sealey, Sr*          22:15    Deep Run             
  155   146  Ana Matuziweicz, Jr*       22:16    Woodbridge           
  156   147  Rachel Smith, So*          22:18    Douglas Freeman      
  157   148  Meredith Bloom, Jr*        22:19    McLean               
  158   149  Brittany Stinger, Sr*      22:19    Langley Saxons F     
  159   150  Danielle Ross, Fr*         22:20    Stafford             
  160   151  Elaine Hynds, Sr*          22:22    Georgetown Visitation 
  161   152  Susan Nelson, Sr*          22:23    Loudoun Valley       
  162   153  Taylor Leonard, So*        22:23    Washington-Lee       
  163   154  Lacey Eubank, So*          22:23    Douglas Freeman      
  164   155  Catherine Cockrill, Jr*    22:24    Loudoun Valley       
  165   156  Sarah McShane, Jr*         22:25    James Madison        
  166   157  Mitra Haines, Sr*          22:26    Millbrook            
  167   158  Olivia Beringer, Fr*       22:27    Sherando             
  168   159  Sami Phillips, Sr*         22:27    Dominion             
  169   160  Natasha Yaqub, Jr*         22:28    George C. Marshall   
  170   161  Dakota Fader, Sr*          22:30    Woodbridge           
  171   162  Jenna Grazzini, So*        22:30    Woodbridge           
  172   163  Chloe Tibert, So*          22:31    Riverbend            
  173   164  Margaret Gutierrez, Sr*    22:32    Loudoun Valley       
  174   165  Olivia Allen, Sr*          22:35    Charlottesville      
  175   166  Maddy Brown, Jr*           22:38    Riverbend            
  176   167  Natalie Gibson, Sr*        22:39    Freedom-South Riding 
  177   168  Caroline Martin, So*       22:39    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  178   169  Jessica Kolonich, Sr*      22:39    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  179   170  Leilani Boren, Fr*         22:43    Centerville          
  180   171  Sophie Perkins, Sr*        22:44    Loudoun Valley       
  181   172  Casey Soper, Fr*           22:46    Riverbend            
  182   173  Kennedy Holton, Fr*        22:47    Elizabeth Seton      
  183   174  Diamond Gaines, Jr*        22:47    Dulaney              
  184   175  Kelsey Yaglou, So*         22:47    W T. Woodson         
  185   176  Aubrey Munoz, So*          22:48    Fauquier             
  186   177  Kate Blondin, Fr*          22:49    Westfield            
  187   178  Caitlyn Tschita, So*       22:49    Battlefield          
  188        Ivana Szwejkowski, So*     22:49    Kettle Run           
  189   179  Clara Mejia, So*           22:50    Dominion             
  190   180  Brooke Hagenbuch, Fr*      22:51    Millbrook            
  191   181  Briana Cole, Sr*           22:53    Woodbridge           
  192   182  Isabel Larroca, So*        22:54    Washington-Lee       
  193   183  Jayme Kusyk, Fr*           22:55    Charlottesville      
  194   184  Victoria Robinson, Fr*     22:57    George C. Marshall   
  195   185  Victoria` Nickson, So*     23:00    George C. Marshall   
  196   186  Megan McCoy, So*           23:01    W T. Woodson         
  197   187  Zoe Wuckovich, Sr*         23:04    Stafford             
  198   188  Rebecca Mignone, Jr*       23:05    Freedom-South Riding 
  199   189  Maddie O'Neill, Fr*        23:06    Dominion             
  200   190  Abigail Head, So*          23:08    James Madison        
  201   191  Christine Cote, Sr*        23:09    Freedom-South Riding 
  202   192  Megan Waring, Jr*          23:10    Clarke County        
  203   193  Sara Joseph, Sr*           23:11    Fauquier             
  204   194  Courtney Brubaker, Fr*     23:11    Riverbend            
  205   195  Macy Abbott, Jr*           23:12    Fauquier             
  206   196  Amanda Chau, Fr*           23:12    Broad Run            
  207   197  Kylie Wince, Jr*           23:13    James Wood           
  208   198  Alex Austin, Fr*           23:15    Dominion             
  209   199  Maggie Low, Fr*            23:16    Dominion             
  210   200  Jasmine Herndon, Jr*       23:18    Washington-Lee       
  211   201  Annie Plotkin, Sr*         23:19    Washington-Lee       
  212   202  Erin Gardner, Sr*          23:20    James Wood           
  213   203  Kelsey Gibbons, So*        23:22    Warren County        
  214   204  Nicole Cercy, So*          23:22    Battlefield          
  215   205  Ginger Collier, So*        23:22    James Madison        
  216   206  Simone Janssen, Jr*        23:22    McLean               
  217   207  Carmen Freeze, Sr*         23:23    Deep Run             
  218   208  Miranda Shelton, Fr*       23:24    Stafford             
  219   209  Amy Callaham, Sr*          23:26    Riverbend            
  220   210  Kelly Lee, Jr*             23:26    Clarke County        
  221   211  Lauren Sibley, So*         23:26    George C. Marshall   
  222   212  Jessica Harmon, Jr*        23:28    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  223   213  Amy Legare, Fr*            23:33    Clarke County        
  224   214  Allison Jacob, So*         23:35    Broad Run            
  225   215  Nicole Maransky, Jr*       23:37    Deep Run             
  226   216  Savannah Reeves, So*       23:40    Hanover              
  227   217  Samantha Arnold, Fr*       23:42    Battlefield          
  228   218  Pam Redburn, Sr*           23:46    Broad Run            
  229   219  Marie Pinard, So*          23:50    Warren County        
  230   220  Cameron Ribler, Jr*        23:54    Broad Run            
  231   221  Jennifer Keltz, Jr*        23:59    Stonewall Jackson    
  232   222  Aine Gallagher, So*        23:59    Broad Run            
  233   223  Kylie Donohoe, Sr*         24:00    McLean               
  234   224  Sam Heflin, Jr*            24:05    Stafford             
  235   225  Alicia Thomas, Fr*         24:07    Broad Run            
  236   226  Felicity Ratway, Sr*       24:08    Brooke Point         
  237   227  Anne Johnston, So*         24:16    Brooke Point         
  238   228  Charly McNair, Fr*         24:20    Brooke Point         
  239   229  Erin Alkire, Fr*           24:21    Hanover              
  240   230  Christina Leas, Sr*        24:22    James Madison        
  241   231  Lakelyn Wiley, So*         24:22    James Wood           
  242   232  Catherine Wheeler, So*     24:23    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  243        Megan Schofield, Sr*       24:31    Osbourn              
  244   233  Courtney Butterfass, Jr*   24:32    Clarke County        
  245   234  Nicole Legare, Jr*         24:32    Clarke County        
  246   235  Bridget Acland, Fr*        24:32    Clarke County        
  247   236  Kyra Canning, Fr*          24:35    Deep Run             
  248   237  Brooke Wiley, So*          24:48    James Wood           
  249   238  Katie Petway, Fr*          24:59    Woodbridge           
  250   239  Anne Zerull, Jr*           25:05    James Wood           
  251        Lindsey Newton, Jr*        25:10    Massaponax           
  252   240  Karina Touzinsky, Sr*      25:21    Woodbridge           
  253   241  Riana Wilhelm, Sr*         25:31    Brooke Point         
  254   242  Madeleine Keach, So*       25:33    Charlottesville      
  255   243  Amaya Taylor, Jr*          25:36    R E Lee (Springfield) 
  256   244  Serwaa Syers, So*          25:37    Elizabeth Seton      
  257   245  Ellen Haines, Fr*          25:41    Millbrook            
  258   246  Moira Hulbert, Fr*         25:41    Charlottesville      
  259   247  Caitlin Thomson, So*       25:42    Charlottesville      
  260        Danielle Nester, Sr*       25:46    Kettle Run           
  261        Victoriana Savas, Sr*      25:46    Osbourn              
  262   248  Amanda Cascio, Fr*         25:52    Clarke County        
  263   249  Andrina Orozco, Fr*        25:56    Stonewall Jackson    
  264   250  Hannah Melkuhn, Sr*        25:58    Stafford             
  265        Caryn Crotty, Sr*          26:00    Hylton               
  266   251  Ciarra Walters, Sr*        26:09    Elizabeth Seton      
  267        Hannah Kidd, Sr*           26:21    Hylton               
  268   252  Emily Hays, Jr*            26:30    Charlottesville      
  269        Summer Smith, So*          27:08    Kettle Run           
  270   253  Emily Andrews, Jr*         27:22    Brooke Point         
  271   254  Jessica Ortega, Sr*        28:17    Stonewall Jackson    
  272   255  Alison Phanthavong, So*    29:28    Stonewall Jackson    
  273   256  Taylor Tucker, So*         30:12    Elizabeth Seton      
  274   257  Alexis Wissinger, Jr*      32:16    Stonewall Jackson    





VARSITY GIRLS B


PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 T. C. Williams           55    1    4   10   13   27   31   99    20:56    2:56
  2 Heritage Leesburg        77    2   14   16   21   24   30   64    21:26    2:05
  3 Tuscarora Huskies       105    6    8   11   35   45   58   59    21:42    2:27
  4 McLean                  106    7   22   23   26   28   89  105    21:48    1:18
  5 King George             174    3   17   36   55   63   79   83    22:16    3:23
  6 George Mason            181   25   29   32   47   48   51   56    22:32    0:57
  7 Westfield               192   19   40   41   42   50   52         22:42    1:15
  8 Potomac                 197    9   18   33   65   72              22:37    2:42
  9 Paul V I                206    5   20   37   49   95  109         22:36    4:38
 10 James Monroe            226   15   34   39   68   70  103         22:56    2:12
 11 Skyline                 283   12   53   60   71   87  106  115    23:23    3:13
 12 Tallwood                341   43   62   69   74   93  113  120    23:52    2:04
 13 James Madison           363   44   76   77   80   86   88   90    24:04    1:42
 14 Northwest               369   38   61   67   91  112              24:13    3:19
 15 Washington-Lee          388   66   75   78   84   85  102         24:12    0:55
 16 Georgetown Visitation   400   46   54   92  101  107  119         24:27    2:42
 17 The Potomac School      462   73   81   82  110  116              25:04    2:41
 18 Bullis                  476   57   94   96  111  118              25:24    4:14
 19 Broad Run               507   97   98  100  104  108  114  117    25:23    0:40

Incomplete Teams: Annandale H S, Eastern View, Edmund Burke, Freedom (Woodbridge)
Sidwell Friends


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME

1. T. C. Williams
    1  Shannon Smythe, Jr*        19:13  
    4  Adugna Desalegn, Sr*       20:21  
   10  Sydney Schaedel, Fr*       21:20  
   13  Stephanie Slaven, Fr*      21:37  
   27  Kathryn Hendley, Jr*       22:08  
   31  Kate Snow, Sr*             22:17  
   99  Emily Zimmerman, Sr*       25:14  
Total Time = 1:44:37     Total Places = 55

2. Heritage Leesburg
    2  Lisa Pallotta, Jr*         19:55  
   14  Jillian Stoddard, Sr*      21:39  
   16  Veronique Kouame, So*      21:43  
   21  Marisa Ohngemach, So*      21:51  
   24  Nycole Deleeuw, Sr*        21:59  
   30  Grace Foulke, Sr*          22:16  
   64  Jordan Gold, Sr*           23:32  
Total Time = 1:47:06     Total Places = 77

3. Tuscarora Huskies
    6  Natalie Rosas, Fr*         20:33  
    8  Jannen Hermann, So*        20:56  
   11  Karissa Love, Jr*          21:23  
   35  Courtney Walker, Fr*       22:36  
   45  Katelynn Price, Jr*        23:00  
   58  Jeanna Mazaris, So*        23:19  
   59  Sharena Snyder, Jr*        23:25  
Total Time = 1:48:26     Total Places = 105

4. McLean
    7  Madalyn Harper, So*        20:53  
   22  Laura Baker, Sr*           21:52  
   23  Alexa Tabackman, Jr*       21:58  
   26  Samantha Downey, Jr*       22:07  
   28  Katie Montgomery, So*      22:11  
   89  Hansen Kate, Jr*           24:57  
  105  Kylie Hekking, Sr*         25:38  
Total Time = 1:48:59     Total Places = 106

5. King George
    3  Haley Armentrout, So*      20:09  
   17  Lindsey Armentrout, So*    21:47  
   36  Tabitha Kim, So*           22:40  
   55  Anna Kniceley, Fr*         23:12  
   63  Bryana Porter, Jr*         23:32  
   79  Carley Armentrout, So*     24:17  
   83  Jessa Turner, Sr*          24:31  
Total Time = 1:51:18     Total Places = 174

6. George Mason
   25  Claire Constance, Jr*      22:06  
   29  Quinn Sheehy, So*          22:12  
   32  Kelly Ready, So*           22:18  
   47  Vicky Frese, So*           23:02  
   48  Lauren Meinhart, Fr*       23:03  
   51  Emily Rueckert, Jr*        23:06  
   56  Hailey Thomas, So*         23:16  
Total Time = 1:52:39     Total Places = 181

7. Westfield
   19  Megan Owens, So*           21:49  
   40  Amanda Holt, Fr*           22:51  
   41  Jennifer Steinhilber, So*  22:53  
   42  Meghan Reilly, Jr*         22:54  
   50  Colleen Saunders, So*      23:04  
   52  Vanessa Hayes, Fr*         23:07  
Total Time = 1:53:29     Total Places = 192

8. Potomac
    9  Andrea Ruano, Jr*          21:14  
   18  Debra Baner, Sr*           21:48  
   33  Christina Poindexter, So*  22:31  
   65  Laura Gurrister, Jr*       23:35  
   72  Kayla McDonald, Fr*        23:55  
Total Time = 1:53:01     Total Places = 197

9. Paul V I
    5  Meghan Blackstone, Jr*     20:25  
   20  Katie Bucaro, Fr*          21:50  
   37  Cristina Kling, Sr*        22:41  
   49  Gabbi Nieves, So*          23:03  
   95  Hanna Muskett, So*         25:03  
  109  Grace Higginbotham, Sr*    25:51  
Total Time = 1:52:59     Total Places = 206

10. James Monroe
   15  Caroline Morris, Jr*       21:40  
   34  Michelle Salazar, Jr*      22:34  
   39  Annie Clemo, So*           22:51  
   68  Alex Price, So*            23:42  
   70  Monica Mitchell, Jr*       23:51  
  103  Katie Villegas, Jr*        25:28  
Total Time = 1:54:37     Total Places = 226

11. Skyline
   12  Noa Sager, Jr*             21:36  
   53  Sarah Sargent, Sr*         23:08  
   60  Leslie Sierra, Jr*         23:27  
   71  Judy Grigsby, Sr*          23:55  
   87  Adelina Tederick, So*      24:48  
  106  Valerie Hindley, Jr*       25:40  
  115  Amy Buracker, Jr*          26:25  
Total Time = 1:56:52     Total Places = 283

12. Tallwood
   43  Jessica Jones, So*         22:58  
   62  Krystina Mantzouranis, Jr* 23:30  
   69  Taylor Szeligowski, So*    23:49  
   74  Ashely Meyer, Sr*          24:04  
   93  Mia Carrington, Jr*        25:01  
  113  Margaret Draper, Fr*       26:22  
  120  Synquisite Rowsey, Jr*     27:41  
Total Time = 1:59:20     Total Places = 341

13. James Madison
   44  Amanda Gormsen, Fr*        22:58  
   76  Yesenia Stevenson, Jr*     24:07  
   77  Anna Hendricks, Fr*        24:12  
   80  Amelia Gavurin, Jr*        24:21  
   86  Kate Bocskor, Sr*          24:40  
   88  Kelly Ayers, Fr*           24:49  
   90  Ashley Sienicki, Fr*       24:58  
Total Time = 2:00:16     Total Places = 363

14. Northwest
   38  Emily Miller, So*          22:49  
   61  Teresa Lonce, Sr*          23:29  
   67  Amalie El Fallah, Fr*      23:42  
   91  Susana Olivares, Sr*       24:59  
  112  Irene Fletemeyer, Fr*      26:08  
Total Time = 2:01:05     Total Places = 369

15. Washington-Lee
   66  My-Anh Nguyen, Sr*         23:38  
   75  Gracia Luoma-Overstreet, Fr*
                                   24:05  
   78  Emily Walker, Jr*          24:14  
   84  Giulia Cajati, Jr*         24:32  
   85  Lelia Troiano, Jr*         24:32  
  102  Eleanor Jacobs, Sr*        25:24  
Total Time = 2:00:59     Total Places = 388

16. Georgetown Visitation
   46  Ciara McCarthy, Sr*        23:00  
   54  Katie Daniels, So*         23:11  
   92  Molly Kiernan, Sr*         25:00  
  101  Claire Trivisonno, So*     25:23  
  107  Meaghan Gilmartin, Jr*     25:42  
  119  Ava Baker, Fr*             27:31  
Total Time = 2:02:14     Total Places = 400

17. The Potomac School
   73  Ella Jones, So*            23:56  
   81  Tory Yeonas, Jr*           24:21  
   82  Carrita Thomas, Sr*        24:26  
  110  Stephanie Caggiano, Sr*    26:03  
  116  Lineen Warren, Jr*         26:36  
Total Time = 2:05:20     Total Places = 462

18. Bullis
   57  Julia Brady, Jr*           23:17  
   94  Brooke Gutschick, So*      25:02  
   96  Isabel King, Jr*           25:03  
  111  Rayun Kin, So*             26:05  
  118  Di Xi Wu, So*              27:31  
Total Time = 2:06:56     Total Places = 476

19. Broad Run
   97  Audrey Davis, So*          25:07  
   98  Christina Hunter, Fr*      25:09  
  100  Rachel Clements, Fr*       25:18  
  104  Abby Zackular, So*         25:32  
  108  Katherine Melhuish, Fr*    25:47  
  114  Amanda Hurwitt, Jr*        26:25  
  117  Heather Moran, Fr*         26:43  
Total Time = 2:06:52     Total Places = 507
   
     TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

    1     1  Shannon Smythe, Jr*        19:13    T. C. Williams       
    2     2  Lisa Pallotta, Jr*         19:55    Heritage Leesburg    
    3     3  Haley Armentrout, So*      20:09    King George          
    4     4  Adugna Desalegn, Sr*       20:21    T. C. Williams       
    5        Sydney Cogswell, Jr*       20:25    Sidwell Friends      
    6     5  Meghan Blackstone, Jr*     20:25    Paul V I             
    7     6  Natalie Rosas, Fr*         20:33    Tuscarora Huskies    
    8     7  Madalyn Harper, So*        20:53    McLean               
    9     8  Jannen Hermann, So*        20:56    Tuscarora Huskies    
   10        Lila Burris, Jr*           21:05    Eastern View         
   11     9  Andrea Ruano, Jr*          21:14    Potomac              
   12    10  Sydney Schaedel, Fr*       21:20    T. C. Williams       
   13    11  Karissa Love, Jr*          21:23    Tuscarora Huskies    
   14    12  Noa Sager, Jr*             21:36    Skyline              
   15    13  Stephanie Slaven, Fr*      21:37    T. C. Williams       
   16    14  Jillian Stoddard, Sr*      21:39    Heritage Leesburg    
   17    15  Caroline Morris, Jr*       21:40    James Monroe         
   18    16  Veronique Kouame, So*      21:43    Heritage Leesburg    
   19    17  Lindsey Armentrout, So*    21:47    King George          
   20    18  Debra Baner, Sr*           21:48    Potomac              
   21    19  Megan Owens, So*           21:49    Westfield            
   22    20  Katie Bucaro, Fr*          21:50    Paul V I             
   23    21  Marisa Ohngemach, So*      21:51    Heritage Leesburg    
   24    22  Laura Baker, Sr*           21:52    McLean               
   25    23  Alexa Tabackman, Jr*       21:58    McLean               
   26    24  Nycole Deleeuw, Sr*        21:59    Heritage Leesburg    
   27        Mathilde Arandia, Jr*      22:01    Edmund Burke         
   28        Sabrina Romano, Jr*        22:06    Annandale H S        
   29    25  Claire Constance, Jr*      22:06    George Mason         
   30    26  Samantha Downey, Jr*       22:07    McLean               
   31    27  Kathryn Hendley, Jr*       22:08    T. C. Williams       
   32    28  Katie Montgomery, So*      22:11    McLean               
   33    29  Quinn Sheehy, So*          22:12    George Mason         
   34    30  Grace Foulke, Sr*          22:16    Heritage Leesburg    
   35    31  Kate Snow, Sr*             22:17    T. C. Williams       
   36    32  Kelly Ready, So*           22:18    George Mason         
   37    33  Christina Poindexter, So*  22:31    Potomac              
   38        Eva Martin, So*            22:33    Sidwell Friends      
   39    34  Michelle Salazar, Jr*      22:34    James Monroe         
   40    35  Courtney Walker, Fr*       22:36    Tuscarora Huskies    
   41    36  Tabitha Kim, So*           22:40    King George          
   42    37  Cristina Kling, Sr*        22:41    Paul V I             
   43    38  Emily Miller, So*          22:49    Northwest            
   44        Brianna Mihalek, Fr*       22:50    Eastern View         
   45    39  Annie Clemo, So*           22:51    James Monroe         
   46    40  Amanda Holt, Fr*           22:51    Westfield            
   47    41  Jennifer Steinhilber, So*  22:53    Westfield            
   48    42  Meghan Reilly, Jr*         22:54    Westfield            
   49    43  Jessica Jones, So*         22:58    Tallwood             
   50    44  Amanda Gormsen, Fr*        22:58    James Madison        
   51    45  Katelynn Price, Jr*        23:00    Tuscarora Huskies    
   52    46  Ciara McCarthy, Sr*        23:00    Georgetown Visitation 
   53    47  Vicky Frese, So*           23:02    George Mason         
   54    48  Lauren Meinhart, Fr*       23:03    George Mason         
   55    49  Gabbi Nieves, So*          23:03    Paul V I             
   56    50  Colleen Saunders, So*      23:04    Westfield            
   57    51  Emily Rueckert, Jr*        23:06    George Mason         
   58    52  Vanessa Hayes, Fr*         23:07    Westfield            
   59    53  Sarah Sargent, Sr*         23:08    Skyline              
   60        Caroline Kane, Sr*         23:10    Annandale H S        
   61    54  Katie Daniels, So*         23:11    Georgetown Visitation 
   62    55  Anna Kniceley, Fr*         23:12    King George          
   63    56  Hailey Thomas, So*         23:16    George Mason         
   64    57  Julia Brady, Jr*           23:17    Bullis               
   65    58  Jeanna Mazaris, So*        23:19    Tuscarora Huskies    
   66    59  Sharena Snyder, Jr*        23:25    Tuscarora Huskies    
   67    60  Leslie Sierra, Jr*         23:27    Skyline              
   68    61  Teresa Lonce, Sr*          23:29    Northwest            
   69    62  Krystina Mantzouranis, Jr* 23:30    Tallwood             
   70    63  Bryana Porter, Jr*         23:32    King George          
   71    64  Jordan Gold, Sr*           23:32    Heritage Leesburg    
   72        Emily Oliver, So*          23:32    Annandale H S        
   73    65  Laura Gurrister, Jr*       23:35    Potomac              
   74    66  My-Anh Nguyen, Sr*         23:38    Washington-Lee       
   75    67  Amalie El Fallah, Fr*      23:42    Northwest            
   76    68  Alex Price, So*            23:42    James Monroe         
   77    69  Taylor Szeligowski, So*    23:49    Tallwood             
   78    70  Monica Mitchell, Jr*       23:51    James Monroe         
   79        Krystal Kersee, Jr*        23:52    Freedom (Woodbridge) 
   80    71  Judy Grigsby, Sr*          23:55    Skyline              
   81    72  Kayla McDonald, Fr*        23:55    Potomac              
   82    73  Ella Jones, So*            23:56    The Potomac School   
   83        Katie Burke, Sr*           24:03    Sidwell Friends      
   84    74  Ashely Meyer, Sr*          24:04    Tallwood             
   85    75  Gracia Luoma-Overstreet, Fr*
                                         24:05    Washington-Lee       
   86        Natalie Johnson, Sr*       24:06    Edmund Burke         
   87    76  Yesenia Stevenson, Jr*     24:07    James Madison        
   88    77  Anna Hendricks, Fr*        24:12    James Madison        
   89    78  Emily Walker, Jr*          24:14    Washington-Lee       
   90    79  Carley Armentrout, So*     24:17    King George          
   91    80  Amelia Gavurin, Jr*        24:21    James Madison        
   92    81  Tory Yeonas, Jr*           24:21    The Potomac School   
   93    82  Carrita Thomas, Sr*        24:26    The Potomac School   
   94    83  Jessa Turner, Sr*          24:31    King George          
   95    84  Giulia Cajati, Jr*         24:32    Washington-Lee       
   96    85  Lelia Troiano, Jr*         24:32    Washington-Lee       
   97        Carrie Vergel De Dios, Sr* 24:35    Annandale H S        
   98    86  Kate Bocskor, Sr*          24:40    James Madison        
   99    87  Adelina Tederick, So*      24:48    Skyline              
  100    88  Kelly Ayers, Fr*           24:49    James Madison        
  101        Sarah Ward, Fr*            24:54    Freedom (Woodbridge) 
  102    89  Hansen Kate, Jr*           24:57    McLean               
  103    90  Ashley Sienicki, Fr*       24:58    James Madison        
  104    91  Susana Olivares, Sr*       24:59    Northwest            
  105    92  Molly Kiernan, Sr*         25:00    Georgetown Visitation 
  106    93  Mia Carrington, Jr*        25:01    Tallwood             
  107    94  Brooke Gutschick, So*      25:02    Bullis               
  108    95  Hanna Muskett, So*         25:03    Paul V I             
  109    96  Isabel King, Jr*           25:03    Bullis               
  110    97  Audrey Davis, So*          25:07    Broad Run            
  111    98  Christina Hunter, Fr*      25:09    Broad Run            
  112    99  Emily Zimmerman, Sr*       25:14    T. C. Williams       
  113   100  Rachel Clements, Fr*       25:18    Broad Run            
  114   101  Claire Trivisonno, So*     25:23    Georgetown Visitation 
  115   102  Eleanor Jacobs, Sr*        25:24    Washington-Lee       
  116   103  Katie Villegas, Jr*        25:28    James Monroe         
  117        Chamille Lescott, Jr*      25:30    Sidwell Friends      
  118   104  Abby Zackular, So*         25:32    Broad Run            
  119   105  Kylie Hekking, Sr*         25:38    McLean               
  120   106  Valerie Hindley, Jr*       25:40    Skyline              
  121   107  Meaghan Gilmartin, Jr*     25:42    Georgetown Visitation 
  122   108  Katherine Melhuish, Fr*    25:47    Broad Run            
  123   109  Grace Higginbotham, Sr*    25:51    Paul V I             
  124   110  Stephanie Caggiano, Sr*    26:03    The Potomac School   
  125   111  Rayun Kin, So*             26:05    Bullis               
  126   112  Irene Fletemeyer, Fr*      26:08    Northwest            
  127   113  Margaret Draper, Fr*       26:22    Tallwood             
  128   114  Amanda Hurwitt, Jr*        26:25    Broad Run            
  129   115  Amy Buracker, Jr*          26:25    Skyline              
  130        Kelsey Barklund, Sr*       26:30    Eastern View         
  131   116  Lineen Warren, Jr*         26:36    The Potomac School   
  132   117  Heather Moran, Fr*         26:43    Broad Run            
  133   118  Di Xi Wu, So*              27:31    Bullis               
  134   119  Ava Baker, Fr*             27:31    Georgetown Visitation 
  135   120  Synquisite Rowsey, Jr*     27:41    Tallwood             




JV JR - SR GIRLS

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Thomas Jefferson St      22    1    3    4    5    9   13   44    21:26    1:01
  2 Dulaney                  90    8   11   18   24   29   35   41    22:28    1:03
  3 Walt Whitman            112   10   21   22   23   36   59   64    22:46    1:29
  4 Trinity Meadowview      181    2   25   47   53   54  101  105    23:20    3:10
  5 Langley Saxons F        208    6   15   34   67   86   88   90    23:44    4:06
  6 Heritage Leesburg       214   16   26   51   55   66   74   80    23:49    2:38
  7 Potomac Falls           253   30   42   43   65   73   82  100    24:13    2:21
  8 George Mason            255   32   37   38   63   85  108  117    24:17    2:52
  9 Battlefield             259   19   45   52   71   72   75  111    24:17    2:39
 10 Westfield               278   20   40   48   83   87   94  102    24:30    3:18
 11 Deep Run                293   31   49   58   60   95              24:31    3:06
 12 Mountain View           323   28   33   50   98  114  131         24:49    4:18
 13 Edison                  356   39   46   68   79  124              25:20    4:14
 14 Spotswood               369   14   27   78  123  127              25:25    5:58
 15 Chancellor              379   12   17   97  118  135              26:05    9:53
 16 Washington-Lee          411   57   70   77  103  104  112  116    25:42    2:06
 17 Northwest               421    7   76  107  110  121  125  129    25:46    5:51
 18 Georgetown Visitation   441   62   69   91   99  120  130  132    26:03    2:48
 19 Broad Run               456   61   84   93   96  122  126  134    26:12    3:06
 20 Tuscarora Huskies       484   56   81  106  113  128  137         26:37    4:30
 21 McLean                  524   89   92  109  115  119  133  136    26:48    1:35

Incomplete Teams: Annandale H S, Chantilly, Charlottesville, Clarke County, Centerville
Dominion, Edmund Burke, Elizabeth Seton, Fauquier, Freedom-South Riding, Hanover
Hylton, James Madison, King George, Loudoun Valley, Massaponax, Osbourn, Paul V I
Potomac, Riverbend, Sherando, Sidwell Friends, Skyline, Tallwood, W T. Woodson
Warren County, Woodbridge


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Thomas Jefferson St
    1  Laura Handley, Sr*         20:59  
    3  Ronit Malka, Sr*           21:19  
    4  Kate Sanders, Jr*          21:24  
    5  Elizabeth Ellor, Jr*       21:28  
    9  Margaret Coad, Sr*         22:00  
   13  Katherine Bailey, Sr*      22:09  
   44  Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, Sr*   23:51  
Total Time = 1:47:08     Total Places = 22

2. Dulaney
    8  Katie Cox, Sr*             21:58  
   11  Emily Abell, Sr*           22:08  
   18  Hannah Lippy, Sr*          22:31  
   24  Christy Ciociola, Jr*      22:46  
   29  Brooke Yen, Sr*            23:00  
   35  Dolly Bindon, Sr*          23:26  
   41  Abbey Harriss, Jr*         23:49  
Total Time = 1:52:20     Total Places = 90

3. Walt Whitman
   10  Katie Seevers, Jr*         22:04  
   21  Mariana Robertson, Sr*     22:43  
   22  Sarah Zeichner, Jr*        22:44  
   23  Melanie Stern, Sr*         22:44  
   36  Carolyn Connor, Sr*        23:33  
   59  Julie Elfin, Jr*           24:34  
   64  Danielle Newsham, Sr*      25:02  
Total Time = 1:53:46     Total Places = 112

4. Trinity Meadowview
    2  Emily Kelly, Sr*           21:12  
   25  Molly Earner, Jr*          22:48  
   47  Erica Wood, So*            24:01  
   53  Kristi Niklason, So*       24:19  
   54  Mischa Rowe, Fr*           24:22  
  101  Lydia Eng, So*             26:27  
  105  Barbara Brophy, So*        26:36  
Total Time = 1:56:40     Total Places = 181

5. Langley Saxons F
    6  Caroline Mahoney, Jr*      21:54  
   15  Grace Brasell, Sr*         22:22  
   34  Audrey McNicholas, Jr*     23:20  
   67  Caitlin Purdy, Sr*         25:05  
   86  Grace Shomaker, Jr*        26:00  
   88  Anne Frances Davis, Jr*    26:01  
   90  Nicole Zaccack, Jr*        26:02  
Total Time = 1:58:40     Total Places = 208

6. Heritage Leesburg
   16  Tessa Warfield, Sr*        22:27  
   26  Amanda Payne, Sr*          22:52  
   51  Mary Diaz, Jr*             24:17  
   55  Jillian Carrigan, Sr*      24:23  
   66  Kelsey Douglass, Sr*       25:05  
   74  Ailoa Stoja, Sr*           25:25  
   80  Casey Sheehan, Sr*         25:50  
Total Time = 1:59:02     Total Places = 214

7. Potomac Falls
   30  Zlata Gogoleva, Sr*        23:01  
   42  Kayleigh Conner, Jr*       23:51  
   43  Vanessa Mery, Sr*          23:51  
   65  Kathryn Printz, Jr*        25:03  
   73  Ashley Goodrick, Jr*       25:21  
   82  Aubrey Kennedy, Sr*        25:52  
  100  Maria Gibney, So*          26:25  
Total Time = 2:01:05     Total Places = 253

8. George Mason
   32  Camille Darling, Sr*       23:09  
   37  Rosalyn Kaddache, Sr*      23:36  
   38  Brittany Rorrer, Sr*       23:44  
   63  Annie Geren, Sr*           24:58  
   85  Alexis Morse, Sr*          26:00  
  108  Molly Nesemann, Jr*        26:41  
  117  Nora Butkiewicz, Jr*       27:27  
Total Time = 2:01:24     Total Places = 255

9. Battlefield
   19  Virginia Hill, Jr*         22:39  
   45  Emily Hicks, Jr*           23:55  
   52  Christina Larsen, Jr*      24:18  
   71  Claire Olsen, Sr*          25:17  
   72  Mercedes Zuniga, Fr*       25:17  
   75  Morgan Albertson, Fr*      25:34  
  111  Averi Drummer, Jr*         26:56  
Total Time = 2:01:25     Total Places = 259

10. Westfield
   20  Catherine English, Jr*     22:43  
   40  Amanda Phung, Jr*          23:49  
   48  Kathy Thompson, Sr*        24:04  
   83  Amy Cooper, Sr*            25:55  
   87  Megan McNulty, Sr*         26:00  
   94  Abby Roney, Jr*            26:12  
  102  Aimee Chen, Sr*            26:29  
Total Time = 2:02:29     Total Places = 278

11. Deep Run
   31  Michalla Nolan, Jr*        23:07  
   49  Katherine Helm, Sr*        24:07  
   58  Megan Taliaferro, Sr*      24:31  
   60  Keely O'Keefe, So*         24:37  
   95  Madeline Lee, Fr*          26:12  
Total Time = 2:02:34     Total Places = 293

12. Mountain View
   28  Blakeley Ficenec, Sr*      22:59  
   33  Jennifer Reid, Jr*         23:15  
   50  Rebekah Wardlow, Jr*       24:10  
   98  Brianna Simien, Jr*        26:23  
  114  Ashleigh Pugh, Sr*         27:17  
  131  Louisa Hanscom, Sr*        29:27  
Total Time = 2:04:01     Total Places = 323

13. Edison
   39  Alex Hastings, Sr*         23:48  
   46  Madalyn Caraway, Sr*       23:57  
   68  Sarah Turner, Sr*          25:06  
   79  Shannon Haupt, Jr*         25:48  
  124  Kristin Kettles, Jr*       28:01  
Total Time = 2:06:38     Total Places = 356

14. Spotswood
   14  Isabel Jimenez, Sr*        22:16  
   27  Chafin Brumfield, Jr*      22:53  
   78  Maggie Lanoue, Jr*         25:45  
  123  Dakota Kobler, Sr*         27:59  
  127  Kelly Spitler, Jr*         28:13  
Total Time = 2:07:04     Total Places = 369

15. Chancellor
   12  Hannah Sharp, Jr*          22:09  
   17  Alexandra Gick, Jr*        22:30  
   97  Malesa Plumley, Jr*        26:16  
  118  Danielle Tobin, Jr*        27:30  
  135  Danielle Mead, So*         32:01  
Total Time = 2:10:24     Total Places = 379

16. Washington-Lee
   57  Ciara McManus, Jr*         24:28  
   70  Petra Nichols, Jr*         25:15  
   77  Holly Parker, Sr*          25:43  
  103  Ariana Mazzucchelli, Jr*   26:30  
  104  Megan Gottfried, Sr*       26:34  
  112  Manon Loustaunau, Jr*      26:58  
  116  Lisa McNabola, Sr*         27:22  
Total Time = 2:08:27     Total Places = 411

17. Northwest
    7  Eileen Ser, Sr*            21:57  
   76  Keyton Sheely, Sr*         25:34  
  107  Meghan Krisko, Jr*         26:39  
  110  Anne Harris, Sr*           26:54  
  121  Rita Donson, Sr*           27:47  
  125  Karianne Johnsen, Sr*      28:02  
  129  Michelle Beltran, Sr*      29:15  
Total Time = 2:08:49     Total Places = 421

18. Georgetown Visitation
   62  Gretchen Lonergan, Jr*     24:57  
   69  Meghan Dalbec, Jr*         25:07  
   91  Jennifer Sharkey, Jr*      26:05  
   99  Marisel Wilbur, Jr*        26:23  
  120  Rose Murphy, Jr*           27:44  
  130  Elizabeth Bahret, Jr*      29:27  
  132  Haley Prince, Jr*          29:31  
Total Time = 2:10:14     Total Places = 441

19. Broad Run
   61  Maria Wilkins, Sr*         24:46  
   84  Elizabeth Gilbride, Jr*    25:59  
   93  Xiao Katharine, Jr*        26:09  
   96  Lauren Barrow, Jr*         26:15  
  122  Margaret Hellstrom, Jr*    27:52  
  126  Brittany Simon, Jr*        28:10  
  134  Fortuna Ngai, Jr*          29:58  
Total Time = 2:10:58     Total Places = 456

20. Tuscarora Huskies
   56  Emily Herrera, Jr*         24:27  
   81  Danielle Boris, Jr*        25:51  
  106  Karoline Macias, Jr*       26:38  
  113  Annie Archer, Jr*          27:12  
  128  Megan Kelly, Jr*           28:56  
  137  Ifeyinawa Onourah, Jr*     33:23  
Total Time = 2:13:02     Total Places = 484

21. McLean
   89  Nisha Rana, Sr*            26:02  
   92  Claudia Yang, So*          26:06  
  109  Madeleine Bugel, Jr*       26:52  
  115  Ruba Shalon, Sr*           27:22  
  119  Katalina Khoury, Sr*       27:36  
  133  Lauren Zimmerman, Sr*      29:54  
  136  Elizabeth Xu, So*          33:02  
Total Time = 2:13:56     Total Places = 524

        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

    1        Shannen Daly, Sr*          20:55    Hylton               
    2     1  Laura Handley, Sr*         20:59    Thomas Jefferson St  
    3     2  Emily Kelly, Sr*           21:12    Trinity Meadowview   
    4     3  Ronit Malka, Sr*           21:19    Thomas Jefferson St  
    5     4  Kate Sanders, Jr*          21:24    Thomas Jefferson St  
    6     5  Elizabeth Ellor, Jr*       21:28    Thomas Jefferson St  
    7     6  Caroline Mahoney, Jr*      21:54    Langley Saxons F     
    8     7  Eileen Ser, Sr*            21:57    Northwest            
    9     8  Katie Cox, Sr*             21:58    Dulaney              
   10     9  Margaret Coad, Sr*         22:00    Thomas Jefferson St  
   11    10  Katie Seevers, Jr*         22:04    Walt Whitman         
   12    11  Emily Abell, Sr*           22:08    Dulaney              
   13    12  Hannah Sharp, Jr*          22:09    Chancellor           
   14    13  Katherine Bailey, Sr*      22:09    Thomas Jefferson St  
   15        Emma Soderstrom, Sr*       22:15    Centerville          
   16    14  Isabel Jimenez, Sr*        22:16    Spotswood            
   17    15  Grace Brasell, Sr*         22:22    Langley Saxons F     
   18    16  Tessa Warfield, Sr*        22:27    Heritage Leesburg    
   19    17  Alexandra Gick, Jr*        22:30    Chancellor           
   20    18  Hannah Lippy, Sr*          22:31    Dulaney              
   21    19  Virginia Hill, Jr*         22:39    Battlefield          
   22        Connor Haggerty, Jr*       22:39    Chantilly            
   23    20  Catherine English, Jr*     22:43    Westfield            
   24    21  Mariana Robertson, Sr*     22:43    Walt Whitman         
   25    22  Sarah Zeichner, Jr*        22:44    Walt Whitman         
   26    23  Melanie Stern, Sr*         22:44    Walt Whitman         
   27    24  Christy Ciociola, Jr*      22:46    Dulaney              
   28    25  Molly Earner, Jr*          22:48    Trinity Meadowview   
   29    26  Amanda Payne, Sr*          22:52    Heritage Leesburg    
   30    27  Chafin Brumfield, Jr*      22:53    Spotswood            
   31    28  Blakeley Ficenec, Sr*      22:59    Mountain View        
   32    29  Brooke Yen, Sr*            23:00    Dulaney              
   33    30  Zlata Gogoleva, Sr*        23:01    Potomac Falls        
   34    31  Michalla Nolan, Jr*        23:07    Deep Run             
   35    32  Camille Darling, Sr*       23:09    George Mason         
   36        Natalie Bowman, Jr*        23:10    Freedom-South Riding 
   37        Shannon O'Toole, Sr*       23:11    Freedom-South Riding 
   38        Jennifer McMullen, Sr*     23:12    Loudoun Valley       
   39    33  Jennifer Reid, Jr*         23:15    Mountain View        
   40        Emily McLenigan, Jr*       23:18    Centerville          
   41    34  Audrey McNicholas, Jr*     23:20    Langley Saxons F     
   42        Amanda Thompson, Jr*       23:21    Warren County        
   43        Jessica Carr, Sr*          23:23    Loudoun Valley       
   44    35  Dolly Bindon, Sr*          23:26    Dulaney              
   45        Mackenzie Scott, Jr*       23:31    Hanover              
   46    36  Carolyn Connor, Sr*        23:33    Walt Whitman         
   47    37  Rosalyn Kaddache, Sr*      23:36    George Mason         
   48    38  Brittany Rorrer, Sr*       23:44    George Mason         
   49        Hee Jin Cheon, Jr*         23:47    W T. Woodson         
   50    39  Alex Hastings, Sr*         23:48    Edison               
   51    40  Amanda Phung, Jr*          23:49    Westfield            
   52    41  Abbey Harriss, Jr*         23:49    Dulaney              
   53    42  Kayleigh Conner, Jr*       23:51    Potomac Falls        
   54    43  Vanessa Mery, Sr*          23:51    Potomac Falls        
   55    44  Kelly Ivins-O'keefe, Sr*   23:51    Thomas Jefferson St  
   56        Hannah Mills, Sr*          23:52    Loudoun Valley       
   57        Jiyun Lim, Jr*             23:52    Chantilly            
   58        Jamie McCormick, Sr*       23:54    Sherando             
   59    45  Emily Hicks, Jr*           23:55    Battlefield          
   60    46  Madalyn Caraway, Sr*       23:57    Edison               
   61    47  Erica Wood, So*            24:01    Trinity Meadowview   
   62        Borahmie Chon, Jr*         24:02    Centerville          
   63    48  Kathy Thompson, Sr*        24:04    Westfield            
   64    49  Katherine Helm, Sr*        24:07    Deep Run             
   65        Erica Hess, Jr*            24:08    Hanover              
   66    50  Rebekah Wardlow, Jr*       24:10    Mountain View        
   67    51  Mary Diaz, Jr*             24:17    Heritage Leesburg    
   68    52  Christina Larsen, Jr*      24:18    Battlefield          
   69    53  Kristi Niklason, So*       24:19    Trinity Meadowview   
   70        Ellen Payne, Jr*           24:21    W T. Woodson         
   71    54  Mischa Rowe, Fr*           24:22    Trinity Meadowview   
   72    55  Jillian Carrigan, Sr*      24:23    Heritage Leesburg    
   73        Mackenzie Bailey, Jr*      24:26    James Madison        
   74    56  Emily Herrera, Jr*         24:27    Tuscarora Huskies    
   75    57  Ciara McManus, Jr*         24:28    Washington-Lee       
   76        Kelly Craul, Sr*           24:31    Potomac              
   77        Nina Wiersholm, Jr*        24:31    Fauquier             
   78    58  Megan Taliaferro, Sr*      24:31    Deep Run             
   79    59  Julie Elfin, Jr*           24:34    Walt Whitman         
   80    60  Keely O'Keefe, So*         24:37    Deep Run             
   81        Liana Atchison, Jr*        24:44    Dominion             
   82    61  Maria Wilkins, Sr*         24:46    Broad Run            
   83        Elizabeth Kapp, Sr*        24:46    Freedom-South Riding 
   84    62  Gretchen Lonergan, Jr*     24:57    Georgetown Visitation 
   85    63  Annie Geren, Sr*           24:58    George Mason         
   86    64  Danielle Newsham, Sr*      25:02    Walt Whitman         
   87    65  Kathryn Printz, Jr*        25:03    Potomac Falls        
   88    66  Kelsey Douglass, Sr*       25:05    Heritage Leesburg    
   89    67  Caitlin Purdy, Sr*         25:05    Langley Saxons F     
   90    68  Sarah Turner, Sr*          25:06    Edison               
   91    69  Meghan Dalbec, Jr*         25:07    Georgetown Visitation 
   92        Jordynn Newcommer, Sr*     25:10    Massaponax           
   93        Megan Zagrodniczek, Jr*    25:13    Freedom-South Riding 
   94    70  Petra Nichols, Jr*         25:15    Washington-Lee       
   95    71  Claire Olsen, Sr*          25:17    Battlefield          
   96    72  Mercedes Zuniga, Fr*       25:17    Battlefield          
   97    73  Ashley Goodrick, Jr*       25:21    Potomac Falls        
   98        Raeann McCarty, Jr*        25:24    Warren County        
   99    74  Ailoa Stoja, Sr*           25:25    Heritage Leesburg    
  100        Brogan Jones, Jr*          25:27    Clarke County        
  101        Ashley Pacitto, Jr*        25:32    Potomac              
  102    75  Morgan Albertson, Fr*      25:34    Battlefield          
  103    76  Keyton Sheely, Sr*         25:34    Northwest            
  104        Leah Blight, Sr*           25:41    Clarke County        
  105        Kathleen McLane, Jr*       25:42    Paul V I             
  106    77  Holly Parker, Sr*          25:43    Washington-Lee       
  107        Klaire Dixius, Sr*         25:43    Chantilly            
  108    78  Maggie Lanoue, Jr*         25:45    Spotswood            
  109    79  Shannon Haupt, Jr*         25:48    Edison               
  110        Caitlin West, Jr*          25:49    Walt Whitman         
  111    80  Casey Sheehan, Sr*         25:50    Heritage Leesburg    
  112    81  Danielle Boris, Jr*        25:51    Tuscarora Huskies    
  113    82  Aubrey Kennedy, Sr*        25:52    Potomac Falls        
  114        Emily Culbertson, Sr*      25:53    James Madison        
  115        Emily Miah, So*            25:54    Potomac              
  116    83  Amy Cooper, Sr*            25:55    Westfield            
  117    84  Elizabeth Gilbride, Jr*    25:59    Broad Run            
  118    85  Alexis Morse, Sr*          26:00    George Mason         
  119    86  Grace Shomaker, Jr*        26:00    Langley Saxons F     
  120    87  Megan McNulty, Sr*         26:00    Westfield            
  121    88  Anne Frances Davis, Jr*    26:01    Langley Saxons F     
  122    89  Nisha Rana, Sr*            26:02    McLean               
  123    90  Nicole Zaccack, Jr*        26:02    Langley Saxons F     
  124    91  Jennifer Sharkey, Jr*      26:05    Georgetown Visitation 
  125        Morgan Sasser, Jr*         26:05    Langley Saxons F     
  126    92  Claudia Yang, So*          26:06    McLean               
  127        Brittany Mathis, Jr*       26:08    Riverbend            
  128    93  Xiao Katharine, Jr*        26:09    Broad Run            
  129        Corolyn Hill, Sr*          26:10    Massaponax           
  130    94  Abby Roney, Jr*            26:12    Westfield            
  131    95  Madeline Lee, Fr*          26:12    Deep Run             
  132        Kathleen Horning, Jr*      26:13    Woodbridge           
  133    96  Lauren Barrow, Jr*         26:15    Broad Run            
  134    97  Malesa Plumley, Jr*        26:16    Chancellor           
  135        Jessica Chu, Sr*           26:18    Riverbend            
  136        Sarah Poole, Jr*           26:22    Paul V I             
  137    98  Brianna Simien, Jr*        26:23    Mountain View        
  138    99  Marisel Wilbur, Jr*        26:23    Georgetown Visitation 
  139   100  Maria Gibney, So*          26:25    Potomac Falls        
  140   101  Lydia Eng, So*             26:27    Trinity Meadowview   
  141   102  Aimee Chen, Sr*            26:29    Westfield            
  142   103  Ariana Mazzucchelli, Jr*   26:30    Washington-Lee       
  143        Emilie Sciboz, Jr*         26:31    Charlottesville      
  144   104  Megan Gottfried, Sr*       26:34    Washington-Lee       
  145   105  Barbara Brophy, So*        26:36    Trinity Meadowview   
  146   106  Karoline Macias, Jr*       26:38    Tuscarora Huskies    
  147   107  Meghan Krisko, Jr*         26:39    Northwest            
  148        Haylee Dodds, Jr*          26:40    Fauquier             
  149        Caroline Conolly, Jr*      26:40    Fauquier             
  150   108  Molly Nesemann, Jr*        26:41    George Mason         
  151   109  Madeleine Bugel, Jr*       26:52    McLean               
  152        Maddie Cook, Jr*           26:53    Dominion             
  153   110  Anne Harris, Sr*           26:54    Northwest            
  154   111  Averi Drummer, Jr*         26:56    Battlefield          
  155   112  Manon Loustaunau, Jr*      26:58    Washington-Lee       
  156        Kristin Lee, Fr*           27:09    Battlefield          
  157   113  Annie Archer, Jr*          27:12    Tuscarora Huskies    
  158        Audrey Cheek, Fr*          27:14    Trinity Meadowview   
  159        Haley Hollen, Jr*          27:14    Westfield            
  160        Heather Edwards, Jr*       27:15    Westfield            
  161   114  Ashleigh Pugh, Sr*         27:17    Mountain View        
  162        Joanna Mattaliano, Sr*     27:21    Massaponax           
  163   115  Ruba Shalon, Sr*           27:22    McLean               
  164   116  Lisa McNabola, Sr*         27:22    Washington-Lee       
  165   117  Nora Butkiewicz, Jr*       27:27    George Mason         
  166   118  Danielle Tobin, Jr*        27:30    Chancellor           
  167   119  Katalina Khoury, Sr*       27:36    McLean               
  168        Emily Ward, Jr*            27:37    Osbourn              
  169        Lauren Seely, Jr*          27:42    Edmund Burke         
  170   120  Rose Murphy, Jr*           27:44    Georgetown Visitation 
  171   121  Rita Donson, Sr*           27:47    Northwest            
  172   122  Margaret Hellstrom, Jr*    27:52    Broad Run            
  173        Stephanie Allen, Sr*       27:58    Sidwell Friends      
  174   123  Dakota Kobler, Sr*         27:59    Spotswood            
  175   124  Kristin Kettles, Jr*       28:01    Edison               
  176   125  Karianne Johnsen, Sr*      28:02    Northwest            
  177   126  Brittany Simon, Jr*        28:10    Broad Run            
  178   127  Kelly Spitler, Jr*         28:13    Spotswood            
  179        Amanda Rolander, Sr*       28:18    George Mason         
  180        Sarah Rowe, Sr*            28:21    Massaponax           
  181        Lenore Pafford, Sr*        28:22    Edmund Burke         
  182        Raquel Ruiz, Sr*           28:31    Annandale H S        
  183        Kayla Williams, Jr*        28:34    Skyline              
  184        Nadine Voelker, Jr*        28:42    Clarke County        
  185        Jennifer Eisentrout, Jr*   28:44    Sherando             
  186   128  Megan Kelly, Jr*           28:56    Tuscarora Huskies    
  187   129  Michelle Beltran, Sr*      29:15    Northwest            
  188        Lauren Barnard, Sr*        29:22    Annandale H S        
  189   130  Elizabeth Bahret, Jr*      29:27    Georgetown Visitation 
  190   131  Louisa Hanscom, Sr*        29:27    Mountain View        
  191   132  Haley Prince, Jr*          29:31    Georgetown Visitation 
  192        Sophia Neuber, Jr*         29:38    Clarke County        
  193        Emma Foely, Jr*            29:45    Westfield            
  194   133  Lauren Zimmerman, Sr*      29:54    McLean               
  195        Natasha Cross, Jr*         29:54    Elizabeth Seton      
  196   134  Fortuna Ngai, Jr*          29:58    Broad Run            
  197        Stephanie Kyeremeh, Jr*    30:40    Annandale H S        
  198        Molly McCabe, Jr*          31:01    Edmund Burke         
  199        Salina Estifanos, Jr*      31:02    Elizabeth Seton      
  200        Madison Pollard, Jr*       31:07    King George          
  201        Indira Aziz, Jr*           31:13    Sidwell Friends      
  202        Tani Marcus, Sr*           31:46    Edmund Burke         
  203        Anna Higgins, Jr*          31:55    Elizabeth Seton      
  204   135  Danielle Mead, So*         32:01    Chancellor           
  205   136  Elizabeth Xu, So*          33:02    McLean               
  206   137  Ifeyinawa Onourah, Jr*     33:23    Tuscarora Huskies    
  207        Meredith Duffy, Jr*        33:25    Tallwood             
  208        Loren Stout, Jr*           36:58    Hylton               





JV FRESH SOPH GIRLS

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS              AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Walt Whitman             68    4   10   11   18   25   33   65    22:13    1:55
  2 Freedom-South Riding    115    1    2    6   49   57   77   95    21:51    4:06
  3 Potomac Falls           135    7   14   21   29   64   67   92    22:47    2:37
  4 Sherando                141   12   16   26   43   44   76   85    23:00    1:15
  5 Dulaney                 153    9   20   27   42   55   61   72    23:06    1:49
  6 Centerville             168    5   28   30   52   53  107  109    23:02    2:34
  7 Heritage Leesburg       178    8   19   23   62   66   71  100    23:04    2:33
  8 Chantilly               185   31   35   36   37   46   82   89    23:24    0:33
  9 George Mason            248   22   48   50   54   74   97  142    23:44    1:38
 10 Langley Saxons F        270   13   15   69   80   93  108  122    23:45    2:38
 11 Mountain View           339   24   39   45   84  147  157  166    24:22    4:22
 12 Georgetown Visitation   359   17   41   98   99  104  105  121    24:21    2:55
 13 Dominion                375   51   68   75   78  103  133  134    24:29    1:34
 14 Westfield               386   40   59   87   90  110  124  125    24:35    1:58
 15 Tuscarora Huskies       429   58   63   91  102  115  116  123    24:49    1:32
 16 Edison                  452   34   56   88  136  138              25:05    3:22
 17 Northwest               484    3   86  101  146  148  153  162    25:01    6:25
 18 Annandale H S           516   32   47  132  137  168  174         25:57    6:28
 19 George C. Marshall      542   38   96  119  131  158              25:50    5:09
 20 Loudoun Valley          568   83  106  117  118  144              25:42    2:16
 21 James Monroe            574   70  120  126  128  130              25:45    2:04
 22 King George             595   60   73  113  171  178              28:04   11:33
 23 James Madison           603   79   81  140  149  154  167         26:14    3:27
 24 Riverbend               611   94  112  114  135  156              26:11    3:16
 25 Clarke County           742  129  141  152  159  161  163  165    27:39    2:25
 26 Elizabeth Seton         761  139  143  150  160  169  173  175    27:54    3:14
 27 Edmund Burke            769  127  145  155  170  172  177         28:33    5:08
 28 Broad Run               781  111  151  164  176  179              30:57   13:52

Incomplete Teams: Chancellor, Charlottesville, Douglas Freeman, Fauquier, Gar-Field
Hanover, Hylton, James Wood, Liberty, Massaponax, McLean, Mount Vernon, Park View
Paul V I, Potomac, Sidwell Friends, Skyline, Spotswood, Stafford, T. C. Williams
Tallwood, Thomas Jefferson St, W T. Woodson, Warren County, Washington-Lee


 PLACE          FINISHER          TIME


1. Walt Whitman
    4  Harriet Symington, Fr*     20:59  
   10  Julia Brown, So*           22:21  
   11  Annie Rice, So*            22:22  
   18  Justine Wood, So*          22:31  
   25  Crystal Escolero, Fr*      22:53  
   33  Veronica Sherrard, So*     23:18  
   65  Jamey Harman, Fr*          24:12  
Total Time = 1:51:03     Total Places = 68

2. Freedom-South Riding
    1  Callie O'Connell, Fr*      19:59  
    2  Siobhan O'Toole, Fr*       20:03  
    6  Emma Johnson, Fr*          21:21  
   49  Kaleigh Rosengarten, So*   23:48  
   57  Katelyn Smith, So*         24:04  
   77  Brenna Curtin, So*         24:30  
   95  Jamie Farah, So*           25:03  
Total Time = 1:49:14     Total Places = 115

3. Potomac Falls
    7  Jessica Lee, So*           21:34  
   14  Theresa Gibney, Fr*        22:25  
   21  Jennifer Baker, So*        22:42  
   29  Emily Geyer, So*           23:05  
   64  Lamiya Zaveri, So*         24:10  
   67  Melissa Casamento, So*     24:13  
   92  Gabriella Durgin, So*      25:00  
Total Time = 1:53:54     Total Places = 135

4. Sherando
   12  Sarah Calvert, So*         22:22  
   16  Casey Haddox, Fr*          22:29  
   26  Sidney Burleson, So*       22:55  
   43  Christina Lee, So*         23:36  
   44  McMahon Morgan, So*        23:37  
   76  Caitlin Dolan, So*         24:30  
   85  Casey Reynolds, Fr*        24:47  
Total Time = 1:54:57     Total Places = 141

5. Dulaney
    9  Laura Mayhew, So*          22:13  
   20  Lexie Diggs, So*           22:41  
   27  Lily Klein, Fr*            23:00  
   42  Melanie Klein, So*         23:34  
   55  Alison Schwartz, Fr*       24:02  
   61  Mattie Gibbons, So*        24:08  
   72  Allie Delanois, Fr*        24:20  
Total Time = 1:55:28     Total Places = 153

6. Centerville
    5  Rebecca Vinter, So*        21:20  
   28  Sydney Evans, So*          23:01  
   30  Erin Soderstrom, Fr*       23:07  
   52  Emily Shaffer, Fr*         23:51  
   53  Elizabeth Johnson, So*     23:54  
  107  Alyssa Hyland, So*         25:29  
  109  Valerie Cateriano, So*     25:31  
Total Time = 1:55:10     Total Places = 168

7. Heritage Leesburg
    8  Alayna Bigalbal, So*       21:40  
   19  Taylor Jones, So*          22:34  
   23  Courtney Glover, So*       22:47  
   62  Hannah Schaefer, Fr*       24:08  
   66  Madeline Dann, Fr*         24:13  
   71  Fatmeh Basma, Fr*          24:20  
  100  Madison Lowry, So*         25:13  
Total Time = 1:55:20     Total Places = 178

8. Chantilly
   31  Jennifer Loh, So*          23:10  
   35  Alexandra Sieder, Fr*      23:21  
   36  Sydney Strub, Fr*          23:23  
   37  Kathryn Herbert, So*       23:24  
   46  Mallory Shipe, So*         23:43  
   82  Elizabeth Cotter, So*      24:40  
   89  Virginia Walsh, Fr*        24:53  
Total Time = 1:57:00     Total Places = 185

9. George Mason
   22  Alicia Devereaux, Fr*      22:47  
   48  Emily Bell, So*            23:46  
   50  Emily Rosenberg, So*       23:48  
   54  Maggie Mascarenhas, So*    23:56  
   74  Sarah Miller, Fr*          24:24  
   97  Tallulah Lewis, Fr*        25:06  
  142  Abby Van Buren, So*        26:55  
Total Time = 1:58:40     Total Places = 248

10. Langley Saxons F
   13  Blair Purdy, So*           22:24  
   15  Becky Powell, So*          22:28  
   69  Maria Lopez, Fr*           24:15  
   80  Jody Kim, So*              24:38  
   93  Amelia Shuler, Fr*         25:02  
  108  Catherine Kiess, So*       25:30  
  122  Ava Shomaker, Fr*          25:56  
Total Time = 1:58:45     Total Places = 270

11. Mountain View
   24  Chelsie Divver, Fr*        22:49  
   39  Abby Poff, Fr*             23:31  
   45  Maddie Biddle, So*         23:39  
   84  Emma Davis, So*            24:42  
  147  Sarah Belton, Fr*          27:10  
  157  Ashley Laney, Fr*          28:19  
  166  Amberly Marghella, Fr*     29:39  
Total Time = 2:01:49     Total Places = 339

12. Georgetown Visitation
   17  Katie Keating, Fr*         22:30  
   41  Morgan Zeiss, Fr*          23:34  
   98  Erin Sharkey, Fr*          25:06  
   99  Claire Butler, Fr*         25:11  
  104  Claire Pohl, So*           25:24  
  105  Madison Sentimore, Fr*     25:28  
  121  Kelly Mahoney, Fr*         25:53  
Total Time = 2:01:43     Total Places = 359

13. Dominion
   51  Sara Coulter, So*          23:49  
   68  Shannon Fineran, Sr*       24:14  
   75  Samantha Jakab, Fr*        24:28  
   78  Bridget Rice, Jr*          24:33  
  103  Marisa McMahan, So*        25:23  
  133  Morgan Longo, So*          26:22  
  134  Holly Mode, So*            26:25  
Total Time = 2:02:25     Total Places = 375

14. Westfield
   40  Jenny Chau, So*            23:34  
   59  Danielle Dumas, So*        24:05  
   87  Kaitlyn Neitz, Fr*         24:48  
   90  Tatiana Metzneer, Fr*      24:55  
  110  Katie Venuto, So*          25:31  
  124  Brigid Hamilton, Fr*       25:59  
  125  Kelsey Stanton, So*        26:00  
Total Time = 2:02:51     Total Places = 386

15. Tuscarora Huskies
   58  Jenny Klug, So*            24:05  
   63  Mikhaila Ritz, So*         24:09  
   91  Courtney Young, So*        24:56  
  102  Lexi Zorotrian, So*        25:19  
  115  Isabella Chua, Fr*         25:37  
  116  Meaghan Smith, Fr*         25:39  
  123  Grace Bowen, So*           25:57  
Total Time = 2:04:03     Total Places = 429

16. Edison
   34  Nicole Lyon, So*           23:19  
   56  Caroline Hayden, So*       24:03  
   88  Shannon Arnez, Fr*         24:49  
  136  Meg Northrup, So*          26:32  
  138  Sapphire Lawrence, So*     26:41  
Total Time = 2:05:22     Total Places = 452

17. Northwest
    3  Zoe Kaplan, Fr*            20:48  
   86  Dani Senft, So*            24:47  
  101  Jordan Sheppard, Fr*       25:19  
  146  Katrina Gramzinski, Fr*    26:59  
  148  Keana Dorsey, So*          27:12  
  153  Andrea Christmas, Fr*      27:53  
  162  Jenny Le, So*              29:03  
Total Time = 2:05:04     Total Places = 484

18. Annandale H S
   32  Connie Tran, So*           23:18  
   47  Kelsey Jones, Fr*          23:45  
  132  Gabby Ripani, Jr*          26:22  
  137  Destiny Anderson, Fr*      26:34  
  168  Kessarin Horvath, Fr*      29:46  
  174  Christine Tamir, Fr*       32:23  
Total Time = 2:09:43     Total Places = 516

19. George C. Marshall
   38  Madison Brookes, Fr*       23:25  
   96  Greer Gabor, Fr*           25:04  
  119  Emily Casey, Fr*           25:47  
  131  Jianna Torre, Fr*          26:21  
  158  Gelare Ghajar-Rahimi, So*  28:34  
Total Time = 2:09:09     Total Places = 542

20. Loudoun Valley
   83  Carolyn Conley, Fr*        24:42  
  106  Kelsey Spriggs, So*        25:28  
  117  Molly Russo, So*           25:39  
  118  Cara Herwig, Fr*           25:42  
  144  Lauren Holdredge, Fr*      26:57  
Total Time = 2:08:26     Total Places = 568

21. James Monroe
   70  Katherine Smith, 8*        24:17  
  120  Emily Roth, So*            25:51  
  126  Sarah Neubert, So*         26:01  
  128  Ceili Leahy, Fr*           26:14  
  130  Addie Auforth, So*         26:20  
Total Time = 2:08:42     Total Places = 574

22. King George
   60  Miranda Green, Fr*         24:06  
   73  Caroline Orr, Fr*          24:22  
  113  Madison Mading, Fr*        25:35  
  171  Sarah Phillips, So*        30:40  
  178  Elikah Wills, Fr*          35:38  
Total Time = 2:20:18     Total Places = 595

23. James Madison
   79  Amy Gelb, So*              24:34  
   81  Madison Renshaw, Fr*       24:38  
  140  Marie Tummarello, So*      26:43  
  149  Kelli Willis, So*          27:15  
  154  Kate Baule, Fr*            28:01  
  167  Gabrielle Deboissiere, Fr* 29:42  
Total Time = 2:11:09     Total Places = 603

24. Riverbend
   94  Mary Kate Brygrider, So*   25:02  
  112  Lainey Harmon, Fr*         25:34  
  114  Sabrina Munoz, So*         25:36  
  135  Brynna Lokrantz, Fr*       26:27  
  156  Anna Sobus, Fr*            28:17  
Total Time = 2:10:55     Total Places = 611

25. Clarke County
  129  Rachel Dors, Fr*           26:20  
  141  Hayley Botts, Fr*          26:46  
  152  Corinna Boan, Fr*          27:48  
  159  Victoria Ewing, So*        28:37  
  161  Elizabeth Blight, So*      28:44  
  163  Tessa Thomas, So*          29:08  
  165  Kristin Waring, So*        29:30  
Total Time = 2:18:14     Total Places = 742

26. Elizabeth Seton
  139  Chikondi Kulemeka, Fr*     26:41  
  143  Anne Marie Simon, So*      26:57  
  150  Flavia Perrotta, So*       27:17  
  160  Kimberly Burton, Fr*       28:41  
  169  Jasmine Andrews, So*       29:55  
  173  Lenetta Mallory, So*       31:56  
  175  Anna Haschert, Fr*         33:10  
Total Time = 2:19:30     Total Places = 761

27. Edmund Burke
  127  Olivia Ades-Lawlor, So*    26:04  
  145  Erin Logan, So*            26:58  
  155  Charlotte Kerstens, Fr*    28:02  
  170  Mylz Taylor, Fr*           30:27  
  172  Caitlin Connolly, Fr*      31:12  
  177  Maria Weiss, So*           33:32  
Total Time = 2:22:42     Total Places = 769

28. Broad Run
  111  Maria Smaltz, Fr*          25:31  
  151  Michelle Moore, Fr*        27:20  
  164  Alison Mabery, So*         29:12  
  176  Sravya Gundapaneni, So*    33:19  
  179  Michelle Gellene, Fr*      39:23  
Total Time = 2:34:43     Total Places = 781
        TEAM
 PLACE SCORE          FINISHER          TIME        TEAM         

Top

    1     1  Callie O'Connell, Fr*      19:59    Freedom-South Riding 
    2     2  Siobhan O'Toole, Fr*       20:03    Freedom-South Riding 
    3     3  Zoe Kaplan, Fr*            20:48    Northwest            
    4        Destin Shortell, Fr*       20:55    Spotswood            
    5     4  Harriet Symington, Fr*     20:59    Walt Whitman         
    6     5  Rebecca Vinter, So*        21:20    Centerville          
    7     6  Emma Johnson, Fr*          21:21    Freedom-South Riding 
    8     7  Jessica Lee, So*           21:34    Potomac Falls        
    9     8  Alayna Bigalbal, So*       21:40    Heritage Leesburg    
   10        Isabel Jones, 8*           21:40    T. C. Williams       
   11        Christine Mayuga, Fr*      21:49    Thomas Jefferson St  
   12     9  Laura Mayhew, So*          22:13    Dulaney              
   13    10  Julia Brown, So*           22:21    Walt Whitman         
   14    11  Annie Rice, So*            22:22    Walt Whitman         
   15    12  Sarah Calvert, So*         22:22    Sherando             
   16    13  Blair Purdy, So*           22:24    Langley Saxons F     
   17    14  Theresa Gibney, Fr*        22:25    Potomac Falls        
   18    15  Becky Powell, So*          22:28    Langley Saxons F     
   19    16  Casey Haddox, Fr*          22:29    Sherando             
   20    17  Katie Keating, Fr*         22:30    Georgetown Visitation 
   21    18  Justine Wood, So*          22:31    Walt Whitman         
   22    19  Taylor Jones, So*          22:34    Heritage Leesburg    
   23    20  Lexie Diggs, So*           22:41    Dulaney              
   24    21  Jennifer Baker, So*        22:42    Potomac Falls        
   25        Kate McCreary, So*         22:47    Douglas Freeman      
   26    22  Alicia Devereaux, Fr*      22:47    George Mason         
   27    23  Courtney Glover, So*       22:47    Heritage Leesburg    
   28    24  Chelsie Divver, Fr*        22:49    Mountain View        
   29    25  Crystal Escolero, Fr*      22:53    Walt Whitman         
   30    26  Sidney Burleson, So*       22:55    Sherando             
   31    27  Lily Klein, Fr*            23:00    Dulaney              
   32    28  Sydney Evans, So*          23:01    Centerville          
   33    29  Emily Geyer, So*           23:05    Potomac Falls        
   34    30  Erin Soderstrom, Fr*       23:07    Centerville          
   35    31  Jennifer Loh, So*          23:10    Chantilly            
   36        Helena Wojcik, Fr*         23:18    Fauquier             
   37    32  Connie Tran, So*           23:18    Annandale H S        
   38    33  Veronica Sherrard, So*     23:18    Walt Whitman         
   39    34  Nicole Lyon, So*           23:19    Edison               
   40    35  Alexandra Sieder, Fr*      23:21    Chantilly            
   41    36  Sydney Strub, Fr*          23:23    Chantilly            
   42    37  Kathryn Herbert, So*       23:24    Chantilly            
   43    38  Madison Brookes, Fr*       23:25    George C. Marshall   
   44        Harper Lovegrove, So*      23:28    Stafford             
   45    39  Abby Poff, Fr*             23:31    Mountain View        
   46    40  Jenny Chau, So*            23:34    Westfield            
   47    41  Morgan Zeiss, Fr*          23:34    Georgetown Visitation 
   48    42  Melanie Klein, So*         23:34    Dulaney              
   49    43  Christina Lee, So*         23:36    Sherando             
   50    44  McMahon Morgan, So*        23:37    Sherando             
   51    45  Maddie Biddle, So*         23:39    Mountain View        
   52    46  Mallory Shipe, So*         23:43    Chantilly            
   53    47  Kelsey Jones, Fr*          23:45    Annandale H S        
   54    48  Emily Bell, So*            23:46    George Mason         
   55        Breanna Munson, So*        23:47    Spotswood            
   56    49  Kaleigh Rosengarten, So*   23:48    Freedom-South Riding 
   57    50  Emily Rosenberg, So*       23:48    George Mason         
   58    51  Sara Coulter, So*          23:49    Dominion             
   59    52  Emily Shaffer, Fr*         23:51    Centerville          
   60        Rachel Tate, Fr*           23:52    McLean               
   61    53  Elizabeth Johnson, So*     23:54    Centerville          
   62    54  Maggie Mascarenhas, So*    23:56    George Mason         
   63        Odette Rodriguez, Fr*      24:00    Spotswood            
   64    55  Alison Schwartz, Fr*       24:02    Dulaney              
   65    56  Caroline Hayden, So*       24:03    Edison               
   66    57  Katelyn Smith, So*         24:04    Freedom-South Riding 
   67        Lexie Southard, Fr*        24:04    Warren County        
   68    58  Jenny Klug, So*            24:05    Tuscarora Huskies    
   69    59  Danielle Dumas, So*        24:05    Westfield            
   70    60  Miranda Green, Fr*         24:06    King George          
   71        Erin Murphy, Fr*           24:06    Douglas Freeman      
   72    61  Mattie Gibbons, So*        24:08    Dulaney              
   73    62  Hannah Schaefer, Fr*       24:08    Heritage Leesburg    
   74    63  Mikhaila Ritz, So*         24:09    Tuscarora Huskies    
   75    64  Lamiya Zaveri, So*         24:10    Potomac Falls        
   76    65  Jamey Harman, Fr*          24:12    Walt Whitman         
   77    66  Madeline Dann, Fr*         24:13    Heritage Leesburg    
   78    67  Melissa Casamento, So*     24:13    Potomac Falls        
   79    68  Shannon Fineran, Sr*       24:14    Dominion             
   80    69  Maria Lopez, Fr*           24:15    Langley Saxons F     
   81    70  Katherine Smith, 8*        24:17    James Monroe         
   82    71  Fatmeh Basma, Fr*          24:20    Heritage Leesburg    
   83    72  Allie Delanois, Fr*        24:20    Dulaney              
   84        Hanna Harlan, Fr*          24:21    Dulaney              
   85    73  Caroline Orr, Fr*          24:22    King George          
   86        Megan Fritz, So*           24:22    Hanover              
   87        Addison Lloyd, Fr*         24:22    McLean               
   88        Samantha Smyth, Fr*        24:23    Dulaney              
   89    74  Sarah Miller, Fr*          24:24    George Mason         
   90    75  Samantha Jakab, Fr*        24:28    Dominion             
   91        Jacklyn Rankin, Fr*        24:29    Warren County        
   92    76  Caitlin Dolan, So*         24:30    Sherando             
   93    77  Brenna Curtin, So*         24:30    Freedom-South Riding 
   94    78  Bridget Rice, Jr*          24:33    Dominion             
   95        Cindy Cox, Fr*             24:34    Fauquier             
   96    79  Amy Gelb, So*              24:34    James Madison        
   97        Amanda Hicks, So*          24:35    Thomas Jefferson St  
   98        Miranda Ball, Fr*          24:37    Hylton               
   99    80  Jody Kim, So*              24:38    Langley Saxons F     
  100    81  Madison Renshaw, Fr*       24:38    James Madison        
  101        Fiona Sayers, Fr*          24:39    Warren County        
  102    82  Elizabeth Cotter, So*      24:40    Chantilly            
  103        Elizabeth Donnelly, Fr*    24:40    Mount Vernon         
  104    83  Carolyn Conley, Fr*        24:42    Loudoun Valley       
  105    84  Emma Davis, So*            24:42    Mountain View        
  106    85  Casey Reynolds, Fr*        24:47    Sherando             
  107    86  Dani Senft, So*            24:47    Northwest            
  108    87  Kaitlyn Neitz, Fr*         24:48    Westfield            
  109    88  Shannon Arnez, Fr*         24:49    Edison               
  110    89  Virginia Walsh, Fr*        24:53    Chantilly            
  111    90  Tatiana Metzneer, Fr*      24:55    Westfield            
  112        Mariah Krossman, Fr*       24:55    James Wood           
  113    91  Courtney Young, So*        24:56    Tuscarora Huskies    
  114        Nora Cox, So*              24:56    Paul V I             
  115    92  Gabriella Durgin, So*      25:00    Potomac Falls        
  116        Margaret Sabo, So*         25:02    Chantilly            
  117    93  Amelia Shuler, Fr*         25:02    Langley Saxons F     
  118    94  Mary Kate Brygrider, So*   25:02    Riverbend            
  119    95  Jamie Farah, So*           25:03    Freedom-South Riding 
  120    96  Greer Gabor, Fr*           25:04    George C. Marshall   
  121    97  Tallulah Lewis, Fr*        25:06    George Mason         
  122    98  Erin Sharkey, Fr*          25:06    Georgetown Visitation 
  123        Rebecca Rhinehart, So*     25:09    Washington-Lee       
  124    99  Claire Butler, Fr*         25:11    Georgetown Visitation 
  125        Rachel Oh, Fr*             25:11    Walt Whitman         
  126   100  Madison Lowry, So*         25:13    Heritage Leesburg    
  127        Sarah Ahart, So*           25:16    Potomac Falls        
  128        Cara Bilbeault, So*        25:17    Paul V I             
  129        Sam Kurth, So*             25:19    Massaponax           
  130   101  Jordan Sheppard, Fr*       25:19    Northwest            
  131   102  Lexi Zorotrian, So*        25:19    Tuscarora Huskies    
  132        Charlotte Linza, Fr*       25:21    Potomac Falls        
  133   103  Marisa McMahan, So*        25:23    Dominion             
  134   104  Claire Pohl, So*           25:24    Georgetown Visitation 
  135        Julia Burch, So*           25:26    Park View            
  136   105  Madison Sentimore, Fr*     25:28    Georgetown Visitation 
  137        Madison Clodius, Sr*       25:28    Chancellor           
  138   106  Kelsey Spriggs, So*        25:28    Loudoun Valley       
  139   107  Alyssa Hyland, So*         25:29    Centerville          
  140   108  Catherine Kiess, So*       25:30    Langley Saxons F     
  141   109  Valerie Cateriano, So*     25:31    Centerville          
  142   110  Katie Venuto, So*          25:31    Westfield            
  143   111  Maria Smaltz, Fr*          25:31    Broad Run            
  144        Jessica Evans, So*         25:32    Hanover              
  145        Kristina Bjorksten, So*    25:34    McLean               
  146        Sarah Bernet, So*          25:34    Chantilly            
  147        Kelsey Rivera, So*         25:34    Centerville          
  148        Julia Benson, Fr*          25:34    Sidwell Friends      
  149   112  Lainey Harmon, Fr*         25:34    Riverbend            
  150   113  Madison Mading, Fr*        25:35    King George          
  151   114  Sabrina Munoz, So*         25:36    Riverbend            
  152        Katie Stovall, Fr*         25:36    Heritage Leesburg    
  153   115  Isabella Chua, Fr*         25:37    Tuscarora Huskies    
  154   116  Meaghan Smith, Fr*         25:39    Tuscarora Huskies    
  155        Lauren Martin, Fr*         25:39    Potomac Falls        
  156   117  Molly Russo, So*           25:39    Loudoun Valley       
  157        Chloe Karlovich, So*       25:40    Stafford             
  158   118  Cara Herwig, Fr*           25:42    Loudoun Valley       
  159        Yoseline Quispe, Fr*       25:45    Potomac              
  160   119  Emily Casey, Fr*           25:47    George C. Marshall   
  161        Isabelle Caballero, So*    25:47    Mount Vernon         
  162   120  Emily Roth, So*            25:51    James Monroe         
  163   121  Kelly Mahoney, Fr*         25:53    Georgetown Visitation 
  164   122  Ava Shomaker, Fr*          25:56    Langley Saxons F     
  165   123  Grace Bowen, So*           25:57    Tuscarora Huskies    
  166   124  Brigid Hamilton, Fr*       25:59    Westfield            
  167   125  Kelsey Stanton, So*        26:00    Westfield            
  168   126  Sarah Neubert, So*         26:01    James Monroe         
  169        Alaina Patrick, So*        26:04    Paul V I             
  170   127  Olivia Ades-Lawlor, So*    26:04    Edmund Burke         
  171        Alex Capitol, Sr*          26:06    Mount Vernon         
  172        Rachel Sparacino, Jr*      26:11    Gar-Field            
  173   128  Ceili Leahy, Fr*           26:14    James Monroe         
  174        Nalini Singh, So*          26:17    Thomas Jefferson St  
  175        Caitlin Wharton, Fr*       26:18    Georgetown Visitation 
  176        Carolyn Carrithers, So*    26:19    Thomas Jefferson St  
  177   129  Rachel Dors, Fr*           26:20    Clarke County        
  178   130  Addie Auforth, So*         26:20    James Monroe         
  179   131  Jianna Torre, Fr*          26:21    George C. Marshall   
  180   132  Gabby Ripani, Jr*          26:22    Annandale H S        
  181   133  Morgan Longo, So*          26:22    Dominion             
  182        Cesia Villanueva, So*      26:24    Park View            
  183        Alex Zarzuela, So*         26:25    Skyline              
  184        Tiffanie Pirrault, So*     26:25    Westfield            
  185   134  Holly Mode, So*            26:25    Dominion             
  186   135  Brynna Lokrantz, Fr*       26:27    Riverbend            
  187        Meera Kattapuram, Fr*      26:27    Walt Whitman         
  188        Corey Bolyard, So*         26:28    Potomac Falls        
  189   136  Meg Northrup, So*          26:32    Edison               
  190   137  Destiny Anderson, Fr*      26:34    Annandale H S        
  191        Robyn Smith, Fr*           26:37    W T. Woodson         
  192        Tara Owens, So*            26:37    James Wood           
  193        Ashleigh Bielen, Fr*       26:37    Westfield            
  194        Rachel Audent, So*         26:38    Georgetown Visitation 
  195        Marie Curtis, So*          26:40    Sherando             
  196   138  Sapphire Lawrence, So*     26:41    Edison               
  197   139  Chikondi Kulemeka, Fr*     26:41    Elizabeth Seton      
  198        Katie Milenski, So*        26:42    Dominion             
  199   140  Marie Tummarello, So*      26:43    James Madison        
  200   141  Hayley Botts, Fr*          26:46    Clarke County        
  201        Kendra Yunker, Fr*         26:52    Warren County        
  202   142  Abby Van Buren, So*        26:55    George Mason         
  203        Ilana Lisann, So*          26:56    McLean               
  204        Allie Gac, Jr*             26:56    Dominion             
  205        Mary Lauer, So*            26:57    George Mason         
  206   143  Anne Marie Simon, So*      26:57    Elizabeth Seton      
  207   144  Lauren Holdredge, Fr*      26:57    Loudoun Valley       
  208   145  Erin Logan, So*            26:58    Edmund Burke         
  209   146  Katrina Gramzinski, Fr*    26:59    Northwest            
  210        Anna Perry, Fr*            26:59    Charlottesville      
  211   147  Sarah Belton, Fr*          27:10    Mountain View        
  212   148  Keana Dorsey, So*          27:12    Northwest            
  213        Julia Juenemann, Fr*       27:12    Walt Whitman         
  214        Katie Hannah, So*          27:13    Centerville          
  215   149  Kelli Willis, So*          27:15    James Madison        
  216   150  Flavia Perrotta, So*       27:17    Elizabeth Seton      
  217        Meghan Kolcum, So*         27:18    Tuscarora Huskies    
  218   151  Michelle Moore, Fr*        27:20    Broad Run            
  219        Mora Hav, So*              27:27    Washington-Lee       
  220        Gentry Bowen, So*          27:33    Tuscarora Huskies    
  221        Jocelyn Medrano, Fr*       27:41    W T. Woodson         
  222        India Turner, Fr*          27:43    Liberty              
  223   152  Corinna Boan, Fr*          27:48    Clarke County        
  224        Caitlyn Kimberly, Fr*      27:49    Tallwood             
  225        Megan Burke, Fr*           27:52    Georgetown Visitation 
  226   153  Andrea Christmas, Fr*      27:53    Northwest            
  227        Ciana Deveau, Fr*          28:01    Chantilly            
  228   154  Kate Baule, Fr*            28:01    James Madison        
  229   155  Charlotte Kerstens, Fr*    28:02    Edmund Burke         
  230   156  Anna Sobus, Fr*            28:17    Riverbend            
  231   157  Ashley Laney, Fr*          28:19    Mountain View        
  232        Yuna Miyamoto, So*         28:33    Tuscarora Huskies    
  233   158  Gelare Ghajar-Rahimi, So*  28:34    George C. Marshall   
  234   159  Victoria Ewing, So*        28:37    Clarke County        
  235        Carolyn Myers, So*         28:41    Charlottesville      
  236   160  Kimberly Burton, Fr*       28:41    Elizabeth Seton      
  237        Anelle Mensah, Fr*         28:44    Liberty              
  238   161  Elizabeth Blight, So*      28:44    Clarke County        
  239        Jocelyn McDonald, Fr*      28:46    Chancellor           
  240        Amanda Haynes, So*         28:48    Chancellor           
  241        Iryna Olifer, So*          28:50    Hylton               
  242        Emma Marshall, Fr*         29:01    Sidwell Friends      
  243   162  Jenny Le, So*              29:03    Northwest            
  244   163  Tessa Thomas, So*          29:08    Clarke County        
  245   164  Alison Mabery, So*         29:12    Broad Run            
  246        Caroline Bauserman, So*    29:20    Sherando             
  247        Shirley Hernandez, Jr*     29:22    Park View            
  248        Natasha Smith, So*         29:23    Freedom-South Riding 
  249   165  Kristin Waring, So*        29:30    Clarke County        
  250   166  Amberly Marghella, Fr*     29:39    Mountain View        
  251        Casey Jones, Jr*           29:41    Charlottesville      
  252        Ana Untaroiu, Fr*          29:42    Charlottesville      
  253   167  Gabrielle Deboissiere, Fr* 29:42    James Madison        
  254        Kate Brown, So*            29:46    Stafford             
  255   168  Kessarin Horvath, Fr*      29:46    Annandale H S        
  256        Keana Smith, Fr*           29:52    Liberty              
  257   169  Jasmine Andrews, So*       29:55    Elizabeth Seton      
  258        Suzannahj Trainer, So*     29:58    Paul V I             
  259        Sheila Jiminez, So*        30:10    Park View            
  260        Brittany Cornelius, Fr*    30:18    Massaponax           
  261   170  Mylz Taylor, Fr*           30:27    Edmund Burke         
  262   171  Sarah Phillips, So*        30:40    King George          
  263   172  Caitlin Connolly, Fr*      31:12    Edmund Burke         
  264        Kristine Mapili, Jr*       31:36    Potomac              
  265        Rachel Trayer, Fr*         31:55    Clarke County        
  266   173  Lenetta Mallory, So*       31:56    Elizabeth Seton      
  267   174  Christine Tamir, Fr*       32:23    Annandale H S        
  268   175  Anna Haschert, Fr*         33:10    Elizabeth Seton      
  269        Emily Novac, So*           33:15    Gar-Field            
  270   176  Sravya Gundapaneni, So*    33:19    Broad Run            
  271   177  Maria Weiss, So*           33:32    Edmund Burke         
  272        Samantha Demanda, Fr*      33:39    Hylton               
  273        Kasey Jackson, So*         33:52    Tallwood             
  274   178  Elikah Wills, Fr*          35:38    King George          
  275        Ryane Hester, Jr*          38:51    Potomac              
  276   179  Michelle Gellene, Fr*      39:23    Broad Run            

Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada