RunnerSpace.com: 2011 Results - Bay State Invitational - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

2011 Results - Bay State Invitational

#1 26 September 2011 12:34 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2949
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage

Website:Click here

 First Time Out - Contractor License                         HY-TEK's Meet Manager
             20th Annual MSTCA Bay State XC Invitational - 10/1/2011              
                        Wrentham Developmental Center, MA                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 

Event 12  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2848 Cacciatore, Gianna  11 Whitman-Hanson            4:02      20:06    1   
  2 #2846 baker, rachael      11 Whitman-Hanson            4:03      20:13    2   
  3 #2845 Baker, Abby         11 Whitman-Hanson            4:03      20:14    3   
  4 #1033 Giese, Alexandria   12 Franklin                  4:03      20:15    4   
  5  #800 McBride, Tyanna     12 Doherty                   4:09      20:44    5   
  6  #185 Cuddeback, Shelby   11 Attleboro                 4:10      20:49        
  7 #2854 dimascio-donahue,   10 Whitman-Hanson            4:11      20:54    6   
  8 #2339 Sun, Caroline       11 Sharon                    4:13      21:02        
  9 #1874 Heffernan, Evie     10 Newton North              4:17      21:25    7   
 10 #2039 Whitaker, Kelsey    12 Notre Dame A              4:18      21:30    8   
 11 #1995 Costantino, Elizab  09 Notre Dame A              4:19      21:32    9   
 12 #1047 Stickles, Emily     12 Franklin                  4:21      21:43   10   
 13 #1049 Vetrano, Sarah      11 Franklin                  4:22      21:50   11   
 14 #2009 King, Clara         11 Notre Dame A              4:25      22:02   12   
 15 #1466 Lukes, Katherine    10 King Philip               4:26      22:09        
 16 #2477 O'Neil, Kerry       11 Stoughton                 4:28      22:17        
 17  #886 Grondine, Alanna    10 Dracut                    4:29      22:26   13   
 18 #2857 Egan, Casey         12 Whitman-Hanson            4:30      22:27   14   
 19 #1031 Flynn, Rachel       12 Franklin                  4:30      22:30   15   
 20  #120 Pigott, Caitlin     11 Arlington                 4:31      22:32        
 21 #2480 Simms, Deirdre      12 Stoughton                 4:31      22:33        
 22 #1882 Schiantarelli, Jul  11 Newton North              4:31      22:33   16   
 23 #2010 Lanagan, Olivia     10 Notre Dame A              4:31      22:34   17   
 24  #114 Doyle, Claire       11 Arlington                 4:31      22:34        
 25 #2030 Pixler, Grace       10 Notre Dame A              4:31      22:34   18   
 26 #1707 Nicoll, Sarah       11 Marshfield                4:31      22:35   19   
 27 #1036 Hood, Emily         10 Franklin                  4:33      22:41   20   
 28 #2337 Oknin, Jessica      12 Sharon                    4:34      22:50        
 29 #2643 Barry, Rachael      10 Walpole                   4:36      22:57        
 30 #2657 Peterson, Megan     11 Walpole                   4:38      23:09        
 31  #689 Warner, Cali        12 Dartmouth                 4:39      23:15   21   
 32 #1886 Spitaels, Kaylee    11 Newton North              4:41      23:22   22   
 33  #894 Shepherd, Kaylee    10 Dracut                    4:41      23:24   23   
 34 #2018 McShane, Julianne   11 Notre Dame A              4:41      23:25   24   
 35 #2811 Mackintire, Eileen  11 Weymouth                  4:42      23:29   25   
 36  #465 Sinesi, Sarah       10 Brockton                  4:42      23:30   26   
 37  #883 Colfer, Rebecca     11 Dracut                    4:43      23:33   27   
 38 #2815 Pearce, Kate        12 Weymouth                  4:43      23:35   28   
 39 #1885 Sokolov, Sophie     10 Newton North              4:44      23:37   29   
 40 #1696 Banks, Meg          11 Marshfield                4:44      23:38   30   
 41 #1109 Esperanca, Anne     11 Greater New               4:44      23:38        
 42  #802 Paul, Nataliea      11 Doherty                   4:48      23:57   31   
 43 #2813 Myers, Paige        12 Weymouth                  4:49      24:01   32   
 44 #2031 Prendeville, Anna   12 Notre Dame A              4:49      24:02   33   
 45 #2805 Coleman, Katie      12 Weymouth                  4:49      24:02   34   
 46   #27 Belbin, Elizabeth   12 Andover                   4:49      24:03   35   
 47 #1117 Vaz, Racheal        11 Greater New               4:49      24:04        
 48 #2371 Pearson, Anna       10 Silver Lake               4:50      24:08        
 49 #1883 Schlossman, Julia   11 Newton North              4:50      24:08   36   
 50 #1880 Rudie, Elizabeth    10 Newton North              4:50      24:08   37   
 51 #2870 ryan, shawna        10 Whitman-Hanson            4:51      24:11   38   
 52 #1887 Strange, Molly      10 Newton North              4:51      24:12   39   
 53  #464 Sinesi, Samantha    10 Brockton                  4:52      24:18   40   
 54 #1025 Colwell, Hana       10 Franklin                  4:53      24:21   41   
 55  #680 Friedman, Helen     10 Dartmouth                 4:54      24:26   42   
 56 #1704 Guarino, Josie      11 Marshfield                4:54      24:26   43   
 57  #463 Polvere, Briana     11 Brockton                  4:54      24:28   44   
 58   #29 Bolton, Rachel      11 Andover                   4:54      24:29   45   
 59 #1615 Wright, Abaigeal    11 Mansfield                 4:55      24:33   46   
 60  #679 Francisco-Simoes,   10 Dartmouth                 4:55      24:35   47   
 61 #2368 Galandzi, Alley     12 Silver Lake               4:56      24:36        
 62 #2335 Kaplan, Samantha    11 Sharon                    4:56      24:38        
 63  #893 Shepherd, Karina    10 Dracut                    4:58      24:47   48   
 64 #1112 Miranda, Jennifer   11 Greater New               4:58      24:49        
 65   #40 Lownie, Betsy       11 Andover                   4:58      24:50   49   
 66 #1710 Weber, Caroline     11 Marshfield                4:59      24:52   50   
 67  #455 Dasilva, Emaly      11 Brockton                  4:59      24:55   51   
 68  #462 Onyeorizi, Chidera  10 Brockton                  5:00      24:58   52   
 69 #2818 Ransom, Erin        10 Weymouth                  5:00      25:00   53   
 70 #1604 Cusack, Tara        10 Mansfield                 5:01      25:02   54   
 71 #1463 Hilfrank, Elizabet  10 King Philip               5:02      25:06        
 72 #2658 Petruzziello, Gabb  10 Walpole                   5:02      25:08        
 73 #2820 Wood, Harlee        12 Weymouth                  5:03      25:15   55   
 74 #1460 Cole, Shannon       10 King Philip               5:04      25:16        
 75 #2868 Newman, Emily       12 Whitman-Hanson            5:04      25:17   56   
 76   #31 Cohen, Jaymi        12 Andover                   5:04      25:20   57   
 77 #1709 Vincent, Elizabeth  10 Marshfield                5:06      25:28   58   
 78   #48 Pugliese, Elizabet  12 Andover                   5:07      25:32   59   
 79 #1111 Lucidi, Angela      12 Greater New               5:07      25:34        
 80  #675 Carney, Morgan      10 Dartmouth                 5:09      25:41   60   
 81 #2479 Pinchieri, Sara     12 Stoughton                 5:09      25:42        
 82 #1462 Getty, Isabel       10 King Philip               5:10      25:49        
 83 #1606 Frazier, Rachel     11 Mansfield                 5:10      25:50   61   
 84  #806 Sharry, Jacqueline  10 Doherty                   5:12      25:57   62   
 85 #2333 Commons, Elise      10 Sharon                    5:17      26:24        
 86 #2800 Butler, Emily       12 Weymouth                  5:19      26:35   63   
 87  #897 Zabbo, Gabby        10 Dracut                    5:21      26:41   64   
 88  #470 Weary, Kiana        11 Brockton                  5:21      26:41   65   
 89  #881 Carney, Shaila      10 Dracut                    5:21      26:43   66   
 90 #1607 Haleudeth, Hannah   11 Mansfield                 5:29      27:24   67   
 91  #807 Stidman, Ruth       11 Doherty                   5:34      27:46   68   
 92 #2475 Medina, Rebecca     10 Stoughton                 5:37      28:01        
 93 #1602 Craft, Karina       10 Mansfield                 5:37      28:03   69   
 94 #1610 Olsen, Stephanie    10 Mansfield                 5:37      28:04   70   
 95  #795 Gjonca, Alexa       11 Doherty                   5:38      28:10   71   
 96  #676 Dang, DeAnna        10 Dartmouth                 5:41      28:25   72   
 97  #788 Akakelian, Julie    10 Doherty                   5:42      28:26   73   
 98  #799 Lacouture, Alana    11 Doherty                   5:54      29:28   74   
                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Whitman-Hanson               26    1    2    3    6   14   38   56           
      Total Time:  1:43:54.00                                                     
         Average:    20:46.80                                                     
   2 Franklin                     60    4   10   11   15   20   41                
      Total Time:  1:48:59.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.80                                                     
   3 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha    64    8    9   12   17   18   24   33           
      Total Time:  1:50:12.00                                                     
         Average:    22:02.40                                                     
   4 Newton North                110    7   16   22   29   36   37   39           
      Total Time:  1:55:05.00                                                     
         Average:    23:01.00                                                     
   5 Weymouth                    172   25   28   32   34   53   55   63           
      Total Time:  2:00:07.00                                                     
         Average:    24:01.40                                                     
   6 Dracut                      175   13   23   27   48   64   66                
      Total Time:  2:00:51.00                                                     
         Average:    24:10.20                                                     
   7 Marshfield                  200   19   30   43   50   58                     
      Total Time:  2:00:59.00                                                     
         Average:    24:11.80                                                     
   8 Brockton                    213   26   40   44   51   52   65                
      Total Time:  2:02:09.00                                                     
         Average:    24:25.80                                                     
   9 Doherty                     237    5   31   62   68   71   73   74           
      Total Time:  2:06:34.00                                                     
         Average:    25:18.80                                                     
  10 Dartmouth                   242   21   42   47   60   72                     
      Total Time:  2:06:22.00                                                     
         Average:    25:16.40                                                     
  11 Andover                     245   35   45   49   57   59                     
      Total Time:  2:04:14.00                                                     
         Average:    24:50.80                                                     
  12 Mansfield                   297   46   54   61   67   69   70                
      Total Time:  2:10:52.00                                                     
         Average:    26:10.40                                                     



                         
 
Event 11  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division I
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #525 Sisay, Chernet      12 Brookline                 3:18      16:30    1   
  2 #2895 Ryan, Pat           12 Whitman-Hanson            3:19      16:35    2   
  3 #2679 Ganshirt, Zach      12 Walpole                   3:20      16:37    3   
  4 #1861 Tavares, Paolo      11 New Bedford               3:23      16:51    4   
  5  #160 Stipp, Quintin      12 Arlington                 3:24      16:56    5   
  6   #57 Cooney, Ryan        12 Andover                   3:25      17:03    6   
  7  #146 MacDonald Meteer,   11 Arlington                 3:26      17:08    7   
  8 #2995 Hoenig, G           JR Lincoln Sudbury           3:27      17:11    8   
  9 #1485 Gonser, Owen        10 King Philip               3:27      17:11    9   
 10 #1910 Shiu, Allen         10 Newton South              3:27      17:14   10   
 11 #1739 Caserta, Marco      11 Masconomet                3:28      17:19   11   
 12 #1747 Moorman, Jake       11 Masconomet                3:29      17:23   12   
 13 #2985 Daley, C            SR Lincoln Sudbury           3:29      17:24   13   
 14  #472 Burns, John         11 Brockton                  3:30      17:27   14   
 15 #1740 Davis, Liam         11 Masconomet                3:30      17:27   15   
 16 #1129 Days-Merrill, Tayl  12 Greater New               3:30      17:28   16   
 17 #2977 Barnes, M           SR Lincoln Sudbury           3:30      17:29   17   
 18  #404 Ward, Mike          11 Boston Latin School       3:31      17:31        
 19 #2842 Parsley, Nolan      11 Weymouth                  3:31      17:32   18   
 20 #2489 Green, Nick         12 Stoughton                 3:31      17:34   19   
 21 #1143 Vaz, Michael        12 Greater New               3:32      17:36   20   
 22 #2267 O'Shea, Tom         11 Saint John's Prep         3:32      17:36   21   
 23 #2899 Stephansky, Nate    11 Whitman-Hanson            3:32      17:39   22   
 24 #2390 Noland, Derick      11 Silver Lake               3:32      17:39   23   
 25  #474 Hume, Jacob         11 Brockton                  3:32      17:40   24   
 26 #2775 Egan, John          12 Westborough               3:33      17:44   25   
 27   #69 Maldari, Michael    11 Andover                   3:34      17:46   26   
 28  #497 Fajnzylber, Jesse   11 Brookline                 3:35      17:51   27   
 29  #505 Klein, Aaron        11 Brookline                 3:35      17:52   28   
 30 #2954 Keohane, Tim        11 Xaverian Brothers         3:35      17:53   29   
 31 #2961 Marcantonio, Rob    11 Xaverian Brothers         3:36      17:56   30   
 32 #2261 Loehner, Tim        10 Saint John's Prep         3:36      17:56   31   
 33  #826 Stidham, David      12 Doherty                   3:36      18:00        
 34  #514 Peebles-Capin, Ale  10 Brookline                 3:37      18:01   32   
 35 #2668 Conley, Chris       12 Walpole                   3:37      18:02   33   
 36   #83 Waller, Mark        12 Andover                   3:38      18:07   34   
 37 #1895 Costello, michael   10 Newton South              3:38      18:08   35   
 38 #2265 Monahan, Colin      10 Saint John's Prep         3:38      18:08   36   
 39 #2255 Contois, Tim        12 Saint John's Prep         3:39      18:12   37   
 40   #80 Schleifer, Charlie  12 Andover                   3:39      18:12   38   
 41 #1829 Bourne, Brian       11 Medford                   3:39      18:14   39   
 42 #2838 McLaughlin, Connor  12 Weymouth                  3:39      18:14   40   
 43 #2972 Tonelli, Colin      12 Xaverian Brothers         3:40      18:16   41   
 44 #2674 DiVirgilio, Anthon  10 Walpole                   3:40      18:19   42   
 45  #524 Simon, Jake         10 Brookline                 3:40      18:19   43   
 46 #1908 Pham, Collin        10 Newton South              3:40      18:19   44   
 47 #3005 O'Brien, M          JR Lincoln Sudbury           3:40      18:20   45   
 48   #61 Galat, Max          10 Andover                   3:40      18:20   46   
 49 #2957 Leon, Bobby         12 Xaverian Brothers         3:41      18:21   47   
 50 #3008 Quint, M            SR Lincoln Sudbury           3:41      18:22   48   
 51 #2840 Murphy, Matt        10 Weymouth                  3:41      18:24   49   
 52  #918 Poitras, Tim        10 Dracut                    3:41      18:25   50   
 53 #2966 Schwab, Chris       12 Xaverian Brothers         3:42      18:26   51   
 54 #1858 Goncalves, Andrew   12 New Bedford               3:42      18:27   52   
 55 #2272 Smith, Jacob        12 Saint John's Prep         3:42      18:27   53   
 56   #65 Klein, Will         12 Andover                   3:42      18:29   54   
 57 #2921 Crowley, Dylan      11 Woburn                    3:43      18:33   55   
 58 #2355 Selsman, Adam       10 Sharon                    3:43      18:34   56   
 59 #1084 O'Donahue, Paul     12 Franklin                  3:44      18:36   57   
 60 #1144 Viera, Zack         10 Greater New               3:44      18:39   58   
 61 #2773 Aronson, Mark       11 Westborough               3:44      18:40   59   
 62  #723 Patenaude, Logan    10 Dartmouth                 3:45      18:41   60   
 63 #2996 Holman, G           SR Lincoln Sudbury           3:45      18:42   61   
 64 #1911 Shuler, Dylan       10 Newton South              3:45      18:42   62   
 65 #2958 Leonard, Drew       11 Xaverian Brothers         3:45      18:45   63   
 66 #2920 Connolly, Shawn     11 Woburn                    3:46      18:50   64   
 67 #2945 Sullivan, Kyle      11 Woburn                    3:46      18:50   65   
 68 #2257 Fecteau, Nick       11 Saint John's Prep         3:47      18:51   66   
 69  #202 Harris, Eric        12 Attleboro                 3:47      18:52   67   
 70 #2998 Joachim, Z          SO Lincoln Sudbury           3:47      18:52   68   
 71 #1898 Eisenberg, Ben      11 Newton South              3:47      18:53   69   
 72  #913 McAnespie, Owen     10 Dracut                    3:47      18:55   70   
 73 #1854 Bohn, Zachary       12 New Bedford               3:47      18:55   71   
 74 #1743 Gilfeather, Scott   11 Masconomet                3:47      18:55   72   
 75 #2776 Lampi, Andrew       12 Westborough               3:48      18:56   73   
 76 #2347 Kessler, Stephen    11 Sharon                    3:48      18:57   74   
 77 #2682 Kelland, Jon        10 Walpole                   3:48      18:57   75   
 78  #655 Cassels, Will       10 Chelmsford                3:48      18:59   76   
 79 #1859 Hebert, Corey       12 New Bedford               3:48      19:00   77   
 80 #2693 Van Der Linden, Mi  10 Walpole                   3:49      19:03   78   
 81 #2935 McKeon, Mike        12 Woburn                    3:49      19:04   79   
 82  #708 Kelly, Luke         11 Dartmouth                 3:49      19:05   80   
 83  #200 Filipe, Aaron       12 Attleboro                 3:50      19:07   81   
 84  #809 Adair, Jeffrey      12 Doherty                   3:50      19:09        
 85 #1076 Klingenstein, Josh  11 Franklin                  3:50      19:10   82   
 86  #127 Berg, Matt          12 Arlington                 3:51      19:13   83   
 87 #2673 Delaney, Kevin      11 Walpole                   3:51      19:14   84   
 88 #2883 Durant, Tyler       10 Whitman-Hanson            3:51      19:14   85   
 89  #670 Sarault, Stephen    11 Chelmsford                3:51      19:14   86   
 90 #1141 Sepulveda, Kenneth  12 Greater New               3:51      19:14   87   
 91  #206 Nixon, Mitchel      12 Attleboro                 3:51      19:15   88   
 92  #523 Shore, Max          12 Brookline                 3:52      19:16   89   
 93 #2385 Hayword, Richard    12 Silver Lake               3:52      19:17   90   
 94 #2772 Anzures, Brendan    11 Westborough               3:52      19:17   91   
 95 #2354 Rosen, Yadin        10 Sharon                    3:52      19:18   92   
 96  #658 Duffy, Brendan      11 Chelmsford                3:52      19:19   93   
 97 #2343 Fleming, Paul       10 Sharon                    3:52      19:19   94   
 98  #385 Kelley, Brent       11 Boston College High       3:52      19:19   95   
 99  #371 Campo, Steve        11 Boston College High       3:52      19:20   96   
100 #1167 Hourani, Austin     10 Groton-Dunstable          3:52      19:20   97   
101 #2888 Londergan, Chris    11 Whitman-Hanson            3:52      19:20   98   
102 #2245 Sarkis, Ben         10 Saint John's              3:53      19:21   99   
103 #2238 Pagano, Leo         10 Saint John's              3:53      19:21  100   
104 #1744 Goldman, Ben        11 Masconomet                3:53      19:23  101   
105  #152 O'Rourke, Matt      11 Arlington                 3:53      19:23  102   
106  #375 Duehren, Andy       10 Boston College High       3:54      19:29  103   
107  #652 Brown, Matt         10 Chelmsford                3:54      19:30  104   
108 #1068 Geromini, Jonathan  10 Franklin                  3:55      19:31  105   
109 #2221 Halloran, John      11 Saint John's              3:55      19:32  106   
110 #1745 Hayden, Rocky       11 Masconomet                3:55      19:32  107   
111 #1752 Wootan, Jake        11 Masconomet                3:55      19:33  108   
112 #1188 Sain, Chris         11 Groton-Dunstable          3:55      19:33  109   
113  #909 Koufogazos, Tim     10 Dracut                    3:56      19:37  110   
114 #2392 Stafford, Tyler     11 Silver Lake               3:56      19:38  111   
115 #2344 Gassman, Sullivan   11 Sharon                    3:56      19:39  112   
116 #1145 Vigeant, Chris      11 Greater New               3:57      19:44  113   
117 #2924 Galvin, Robbie      10 Woburn                    3:57      19:44  114   
118  #701 Furtado, Zane       10 Dartmouth                 3:57      19:45  115   
119  #366 Bent, Peter         11 Boston College High       3:57      19:45  116   
120 #2211 Bemis, Tyler        10 Saint John's              3:58      19:46  117   
121  #381 Forbes, Peter       12 Boston College High       3:58      19:46  118   
122  #674 Vahid, Alex         11 Chelmsford                3:58      19:47  119   
123  #697 Boswell, Alex       11 Dartmouth                 3:58      19:47  120   
124  #673 Sou, Bernard        11 Chelmsford                3:58      19:50  121   
125 #1905 Moisescu, Victor    12 Newton South              3:59      19:51  122   
126 #2950 Conley, Kevin       11 Xaverian Brothers         3:59      19:51  123   
127  #479 Perry, Peter        10 Brockton                  3:59      19:52  124   
128 #2214 Cheney, James       11 Saint John's              3:59      19:53  125   
129  #395 Perriello, Sam      11 Boston College High       3:59      19:53  126   
130 #2839 Mulcahy, Joseph     10 Weymouth                  3:59      19:53  127   
131 #1094 Sameski, Joe        12 Franklin                  3:59      19:56  128   
132 #2821 Abbene, Paul        12 Weymouth                  4:00      19:58  129   
133  #727 Rider, James        12 Dartmouth                 4:01      20:03  130   
134 #2237 Paddock, Dylan      11 Saint John's              4:01      20:04  131   
135 #2387 McGillvery, Ryan    12 Silver Lake               4:02      20:08  132   
136  #477 McGuinness, Evan    11 Brockton                  4:02      20:08  133   
137  #486 Brown, James        10 Brookline                 4:02      20:09  134   
138 #2897 Smart, Stephen      10 Whitman-Hanson            4:02      20:10  135   
139  #480 Piragis, Rokas      12 Brockton                  4:02      20:10  136   
140    #3 Brooks, Spencer     11 Amherst-Pelham            4:03      20:11  137   
141 #1162 Ferro, Matt         12 Groton-Dunstable          4:03      20:11  138   
142  #817 Finlay, Thomas      11 Doherty                   4:03      20:11        
143  #900 Brunelle, Dan       10 Dracut                    4:03      20:12  139   
144 #1161 Evans, David        11 Groton-Dunstable          4:03      20:13  140   
145 #2822 Butler, Brendon.    12 Weymouth                  4:03      20:13  141   
146 #2943 Sawyer, Kevin       12 Woburn                    4:03      20:14  142   
147 #2774 Coggins, Alex       12 Westborough               4:03      20:14  143   
148 #2482 Barnaby, Wayne      11 Stoughton                 4:03      20:14  144   
149 #1479 Chaves, Shilo       10 King Philip               4:03      20:15  145   
150  #710 Kielty, Derek       12 Dartmouth                 4:04      20:17  146   
151  #914 McKinnon, Mat       10 Dracut                    4:04      20:19  147   
152 #2348 Langley, Aaron      12 Sharon                    4:05      20:21  148   
153  #665 Mc Hugh, Alec       11 Chelmsford                4:05      20:22  149   
154  #812 Aubin, Jordan       12 Doherty                   4:05      20:22        
155  #481 Rich, Dylan         10 Brockton                  4:05      20:23  150   
156  #391 O'Donnell, Jim      10 Boston College High       4:05      20:23  151   
157 #2361 Wilbur, Justin      11 Sharon                    4:05      20:25  152   
158 #2234 O'Donnell, Tom      11 Saint John's              4:06      20:26  153   
159 #2878 Bain, Colin         10 Whitman-Hanson            4:06      20:27  154   
160 #1857 Daley, Jack         11 New Bedford               4:06      20:30  155   
161  #131 Chakmakjian, Sam    11 Arlington                 4:07      20:32  156   
162  #142 Larsen, Linov       11 Arlington                 4:07      20:35  157   
163  #194 Bacchiocchi, Adam   11 Attleboro                 4:08      20:37  158   
164   #23 Pruyne, Matt        11 Amherst-Pelham            4:09      20:45  159   
165 #1159 DeNatale, Thomas    12 Groton-Dunstable          4:10      20:47  160   
166 #1914 Wehrwein, Ethan     10 Newton South              4:10      20:50  161   
167 #1088 Parece, Stephen     12 Franklin                  4:11      20:51  162   
168 #1827 Andrew, Kevin       10 Medford                   4:11      20:52  163   
169 #1853 Benoit, Jacob       11 New Bedford               4:12      20:57  164   
170  #204 Lucier, Justin      11 Attleboro                 4:13      21:01  165   
171 #1835 Hollings, Gabriel   10 Medford                   4:13      21:02  166   
172 #1839 McGovern, Connor    10 Medford                   4:13      21:03  167   
173  #134 Desjardins, Dylan   10 Arlington                 4:13      21:04  168   
174 #2393 White, Zack         11 Silver Lake               4:14      21:06  169   
175 #2834 Jensen, Jake        11 Weymouth                  4:14      21:07  170   
176 #1191 Sheffield, Alec     10 Groton-Dunstable          4:16      21:18  171   
177   #25 Sahabdeen, Faarooq  10 Amherst-Pelham            4:16      21:20  172   
178 #1843 Napier, Sean        10 Medford                   4:17      21:21  173   
179 #1488 Kennedy, Thomas     10 King Philip               4:17      21:21  174   
180 #1175 Keissling, Matt     11 Groton-Dunstable          4:17      21:24  175   
181  #482 Sin, Christopher    10 Brockton                  4:17      21:24  176   
182  #695 Biron, Ray          12 Dartmouth                 4:18      21:27  177   
183   #15 Kamlarz, Sam        12 Amherst-Pelham            4:18      21:29  178   
184 #2379 Cook, Tim           10 Silver Lake               4:20      21:40  179   
185  #195 Bacchiocchi, Owen   10 Attleboro                 4:22      21:50  180   
186    #6 Crowley, Duncan     10 Amherst-Pelham            4:24      21:58  181   
187 #2932 Mach, Hao           12 Woburn                    4:26      22:09  182   
188 #2494 Phan, Mark          12 Stoughton                 4:27      22:14  183   
189 #1502 Williamson, Kevin   10 King Philip               4:28      22:19  184   
190 #1125 Bowers, Kenneth     10 Greater New               4:30      22:28  185   
191  #203 Kass, Lewis         11 Attleboro                 4:35      22:53  186   
192   #14 Johnston, Sam       10 Amherst-Pelham            4:36      22:57  187   
193 #2891 Paquette, Cory      12 Whitman-Hanson            4:36      22:59  188   
194 #2391 Splain, Bryan       11 Silver Lake               4:37      23:04  189   
195 #1489 Knowles, Andrew     10 King Philip               4:43      23:34  190   
196 #2486 D'Addieco, Jack     11 Stoughton                 4:50      24:09  191   
197 #2381 Eldridge, Matt      12 Silver Lake               4:54      24:30        
198 #2488 Freitas, Sam        12 Stoughton                 4:55      24:35  192   
                                                                               
   
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Lincoln Sudbury             131    8   13   17   45   48   61   68           
      Total Time:  1:28:46.00                                                     
         Average:    17:45.20                                                     
   2 Brookline                   131    1   27   28   32   43   89  134           
      Total Time:  1:28:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:42.60                                                     
   3 Andover                     150    6   26   34   38   46   54                
      Total Time:  1:29:28.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.60                                                     
   4 Saint John's Prep           178   21   31   36   37   53   66                
      Total Time:  1:30:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:03.80                                                     
   5 Xaverian Brothers           198   29   30   41   47   51   63  123           
      Total Time:  1:30:52.00                                                     
         Average:    18:10.40                                                     
   6 Masconomet                  211   11   12   15   72  101  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.00                                                     
         Average:    18:05.40                                                     
   7 Newton South                220   10   35   44   62   69  122  161           
      Total Time:  1:31:16.00                                                     
         Average:    18:15.20                                                     
   8 Walpole                     231    3   33   42   75   78   84                
      Total Time:  1:30:58.00                                                     
         Average:    18:11.60                                                     
   9 Greater New Bedford Rvt     294   16   20   58   87  113  185                
      Total Time:  1:32:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.20                                                     
  10 Whitman-Hanson              342    2   22   85   98  135  154  188           
      Total Time:  1:32:58.00                                                     
         Average:    18:35.60                                                     
  11 Arlington                   353    5    7   83  102  156  157  168           
      Total Time:  1:33:12.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.40                                                     
  12 New Bedford                 359    4   52   71   77  155  164                
      Total Time:  1:33:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:44.60                                                     
  13 Weymouth                    363   18   40   49  127  129  141  170           
      Total Time:  1:34:01.00                                                     
         Average:    18:48.20                                                     
  14 Woburn                      377   55   64   65   79  114  142  182           
      Total Time:  1:35:01.00                                                     
         Average:    19:00.20                                                     
  15 Westborough                 391   25   59   73   91  143                     
      Total Time:  1:34:51.00                                                     
         Average:    18:58.20                                                     
  16 Sharon                      428   56   74   92   94  112  148  152           
      Total Time:  1:35:47.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.40                                                     
  17 Brockton                    431   14   24  124  133  136  150  176           
      Total Time:  1:35:17.00                                                     
         Average:    19:03.40                                                     
  18 Chelmsford                  478   76   86   93  104  119  121  149           
      Total Time:  1:36:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:21.80                                                     
  19 Dartmouth                   505   60   80  115  120  130  146  177           
      Total Time:  1:37:21.00                                                     
         Average:    19:28.20                                                     
  20 Dracut                      516   50   70  110  139  147                     
      Total Time:  1:37:28.00                                                     
         Average:    19:29.60                                                     
  21 Silver Lake                 525   23   90  111  132  169  179  189           
      Total Time:  1:37:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.60                                                     
  22 Boston College High         528   95   96  103  116  118  126  151           
      Total Time:  1:37:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.80                                                     
  23 Franklin                    534   57   82  105  128  162                     
      Total Time:  1:38:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.80                                                     
  24 Saint John's                547   99  100  106  117  125  131  153           
      Total Time:  1:37:53.00                                                     
         Average:    19:34.60                                                     
  25 Attleboro                   559   67   81   88  158  165  180  186           
      Total Time:  1:38:52.00                                                     
         Average:    19:46.40                                                     
  26 Groton-Dunstable            644   97  109  138  140  160  171  175           
      Total Time:  1:40:04.00                                                     
         Average:    20:00.80                                                     
  27 King Philip                 702    9  145  174  184  190                     
      Total Time:  1:44:40.00                                                     
         Average:    20:56.00                                                     
  28 Medford                     708   39  163  166  167  173                     
      Total Time:  1:42:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:30.40                                                     
  29 Stoughton                   729   19  144  183  191  192                     
      Total Time:  1:48:46.00                                                     
         Average:    21:45.20                                                     
  30 Amherst-Pelham              827  137  159  172  178  181  187                
      Total Time:  1:45:43.00                                                     
         Average:    21:08.60                                                     



                    
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Division II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #748 O'Dea, Jordan       11 Dennis-Yarmouth           3:54      19:29    1   
  2 #2501 Cardin, Jessica     10 Sutton                    4:01      20:03        
  3  #831 Cannon, Olivia      11 Dover-Sherborn            4:04      20:17    2   
  4 #2702 Morss, Phoebe       10 Wayland                   4:04      20:18    3   
  5 #1224 Weigand, Emily      09 Hamilton-Wenham           4:04      20:19    4   
  6 #1198 Blatchford, Margar  11 Hamilton-Wenham           4:05      20:23    5   
  7  #743 Currier, Jessica    12 Dennis-Yarmouth           4:05      20:24    6   
  8   #96 Saccoach, Sarah     11 Archbishop Williams       4:07      20:32        
  9  #342 Maida, Arianna      10 Bishop Fenwick            4:07      20:35    7   
 10 #1210 Horgan, Emily       10 Hamilton-Wenham           4:10      20:46    8   
 11 #1796 Worthy, Taylor      11 Medfield                  4:11      20:51    9   
 12  #168 McCauley, Kaitlin   10 Arlington Catholic        4:11      20:53   10   
 13  #172 Solviletti, Janell  11 Arlington Catholic        4:12      20:57   11   
 14 #1218 Pacione, Claire     11 Hamilton-Wenham           4:15      21:11   12   
 15 #2141 Borofski, Nicole    11 Plymouth North            4:15      21:12        
 16 #2403 mcginnis, kelsey    11 Somerset                  4:16      21:18   13   
 17 #2598 Grela, Meghan       11 Ursuline Academy          4:16      21:20   14   
 18 #1939 Richer, Julie       11 Northbridge               4:16      21:20   15   
 19 #1326 Rosati, Jill        12 Holliston                 4:17      21:23   16   
 20 #2622 Ledoux-Walsh, Kell  10 Wakefield                 4:18      21:30        
 21  #942 Cutter, Alicia      10 East Bridgewater          4:19      21:34   17   
 22 #2565 Willmonton, Liz     10 Triton                    4:20      21:36   18   
 23 #2209 Asci, Jennifer      12 Rockland                  4:20      21:37        
 24 #2793 Simi, Andrea        11 Westwood                  4:20      21:38        
 25  #843 Pearson, Julia      10 Dover-Sherborn            4:20      21:38   19   
 26 #1715 Moore, Hannah       11 Marthas Vineyard          4:20      21:39        
 27  #925 Bittrich, Lauren    12 Duxbury                   4:22      21:46        
 28 #2599 Griffin, Norah      12 Ursuline Academy          4:22      21:49   20   
 29 #1327 salley, katie       09 Holliston                 4:22      21:49   21   
 30 #1220 Senning, Emily      12 Hamilton-Wenham           4:23      21:52   22   
 31 #2401 Lazaro, Megan       11 Somerset                  4:23      21:52   23   
 32 #1757 Campisano, Ashely   11 Medfield                  4:23      21:55   24   
 33 #1937 Mawn, Megan         10 Northbridge               4:25      22:02   25   
 34 #1270 Sullivan, Morgan    10 Hingham                   4:25      22:05   26   
 35 #1245 Bandera, Kelly      11 Hingham                   4:26      22:08   27   
 36 #1262 Mcfarland, Maggie   10 Hingham                   4:26      22:09   28   
 37 #1933 Haas, Janet         10 Northbridge               4:26      22:10   29   
 38 #2786 Groton, Kate        12 Westwood                  4:26      22:10        
 39  #751 Stafford, mary      10 Dennis-Yarmouth           4:27      22:12   30   
 40 #1793 Todd, Sally         10 Medfield                  4:27      22:15   31   
 41  #939 Bowen, Nicole       11 East Bridgewater          4:28      22:18   32   
 42 #2506 Gregory, Sarah      10 Sutton                    4:30      22:26        
 43 #1203 Duffy, Sarah        11 Hamilton-Wenham           4:31      22:32   33   
 44 #1717 Neville, Lilly      10 Marthas Vineyard          4:31      22:34        
 45  #171 O'Neill, Lauren     11 Arlington Catholic        4:31      22:35   34   
 46 #1714 Maynard, Willoe     10 Marthas Vineyard          4:32      22:36        
 47 #2696 Burke, Kelsey       12 Wayland                   4:32      22:37   35   
 48 #2559 Mitchell, Elise     11 Triton                    4:32      22:37   36   
 49 #1271 Sypek, Elizabeth    12 Hingham                   4:32      22:38   37   
 50 #2088 Yarmus, Hallie      12 Parker Chart              4:32      22:40        
 51  #303 Wood, Julia         11 Bishop Feehan             4:33      22:44   38   
 52 #2395 Cabral, Cassidy     11 Somerset                  4:34      22:48   39   
 53 #2449 Kendall, Abby       11 Stoneham                  4:34      22:49   40   
 54 #1323 Hanstad, Virginia   10 Holliston                 4:35      22:53   41   
 55  #300 Vogt, Caitlyn       11 Bishop Feehan             4:35      22:55   42   
 56 #1244 Allen, Rachel       11 Hingham                   4:35      22:55   43   
 57  #938 Bates, Jocelyn      11 East Bridgewater          4:36      22:58   44   
 58  #336 Black, Taylor       12 Bishop Fenwick            4:37      23:01   45   
 59 #2618 Curran, Emily       10 Wakefield                 4:37      23:02        
 60  #750 Pierre, Shelma      11 Dennis-Yarmouth           4:38      23:09   46   
 61 #2514 Rzucidlo, Caroline  10 Sutton                    4:39      23:11        
 62 #2400 graca, emily        10 Somerset                  4:39      23:13   47   
 63 #2621 Howard, Lucy        10 Wakefield                 4:40      23:16        
 64 #2287 walter, tess        11 Scituate                  4:40      23:17        
 65 #1208 Goodrich, Caroline  11 Hamilton-Wenham           4:41      23:22   48   
 66  #838 Lewis, Audrey       11 Dover-Sherborn            4:41      23:23   49   
 67 #1788 Sipple, Kelsey      12 Medfield                  4:41      23:24   50   
 68 #2409 Smith, Abbey        11 Somerset                  4:41      23:25   51   
 69 #2456 Stelmack, Adrianne  12 Stoneham                  4:41      23:25   52   
 70  #745 Drown, Lee          11 Dennis-Yarmouth           4:41      23:25   53   
 71 #1756 Bryant, Ashely      12 Medfield                  4:42      23:26   54   
 72 #1249 Cerio, Gabby        10 Hingham                   4:42      23:27   55   
 73 #2505 Graham, Vicki       11 Sutton                    4:42      23:29        
 74 #2585 Bent, Sara          11 Ursuline Academy          4:42      23:29   56   
 75  #302 Wolf, Hannah        12 Bishop Feehan             4:42      23:29   57   
 76 #1763 Gair, Kelly         11 Medfield                  4:42      23:30   58   
 77 #1366 Sether, Casey       11 Hopedale                  4:42      23:30        
 78  #541 Romano, Ashley      11 Burlington                4:43      23:31        
 79  #268 Doyle, Erin         11 Bishop Feehan             4:43      23:31   59   
 80  #941 Cullinan, Kerry     10 East Bridgewater          4:43      23:33   60   
 81 #2446 Coccoluto, Meredit  10 Stoneham                  4:44      23:37   61   
 82 #2556 Estes, Madison      11 Triton                    4:44      23:37   62   
 83  #228 Segal, Jennie       11 Bedford                   4:44      23:38   63   
 84  #746 Harney, Emma        11 Dennis-Yarmouth           4:44      23:39   64   
 85 #2560 Moore, Maureen      11 Triton                    4:44      23:39   65   
 86 #1935 Haverty, Erika      10 Northbridge               4:44      23:40   66   
 87  #295 Spellman, Meaghan   10 Bishop Feehan             4:46      23:46   67   
 88  #224 Miller, Claire      12 Bedford                   4:46      23:49   68   
 89  #257 Bowditch, Heather   11 Bishop Feehan             4:46      23:50   69   
 90  #165 Gonsalves, Becca    12 Arlington Catholic        4:46      23:50   70   
 91  #271 Garrity, Erin       11 Bishop Feehan             4:47      23:52   71   
 92 #1934 Hansson, Callie     10 Northbridge               4:47      23:54   72   
 93 #1330 stebbins, sarah     09 Holliston                 4:48      23:58   73   
 94 #2734 Cosgrove, Abby      10 West Bridgewater          4:48      24:00   74   
 95 #2703 Murphy, Grace       11 Wayland                   4:49      24:03   75   
 96 #1423 Urlage, Courtney    10 Hopkinton                 4:49      24:05        
 97  #972 Charette, Alexandr  10 Fairhaven                 4:50      24:06        
 98  #167 Liberti, Olivia     10 Arlington Catholic        4:50      24:07   76   
 99 #1253 Emmel, Amanda       12 Hingham                   4:50      24:09   77   
100 #2537 Desilets, Corrie    12 Tri-County Rvt            4:50      24:09        
101  #844 Phelan, Shelby      10 Dover-Sherborn            4:50      24:10   78   
102  #166 Higgins, Jessica    10 Arlington Catholic        4:51      24:13   79   
103 #1412 Cavanaugh, MaryKat  10 Hopkinton                 4:52      24:16        
104  #233 Stanley, Robyn      11 Bedford                   4:52      24:17   80   
105 #2150 Willis, Chelsea     10 Plymouth North            4:52      24:20        
106  #226 Nosal, Annika       11 Bedford                   4:53      24:23   81   
107 #2451 McDonough, Gabriel  11 Stoneham                  4:54      24:28   82   
108 #2741 Larke, Jasmine      10 West Bridgewater          4:54      24:28   83   
109 #2601 Holmberg, Katie     09 Ursuline Academy          4:54      24:29   84   
110 #2699 Karpacz, Elizabeth  10 Wayland                   4:55      24:34   85   
111  #213 Dulgarian, Sevan    11 Bedford                   4:56      24:37   86   
112  #533 Doherty, Nora       11 Burlington                4:56      24:38        
113 #1417 Kratz, Kathi        11 Hopkinton                 4:56      24:39        
114  #946 Jones, Summer       12 East Bridgewater          4:57      24:41   87   
115 #2084 Houghton, Joannah   11 Parker Chart              4:57      24:43        
116  #216 Goodrich, Eileen    12 Bedford                   4:58      24:46   88   
117  #347 Tatone, Alicia      12 Bishop Fenwick            5:00      24:59   89   
118 #2705 Schwartz, Isabel    11 Wayland                   5:02      25:07   90   
119 #2616 Wolfe, Maddie       11 Ursuline Academy          5:03      25:12   91   
120  #945 Jezard, Jess        12 East Bridgewater          5:04      25:17   92   
121 #1000 Young, Hallie       11 Foxborough                5:04      25:20        
122 #2081 Cadwallader, Erin   10 Parker Chart              5:05      25:21        
123  #540 Pflanz, Alison      11 Burlington                5:05      25:24        
124  #346 Smith, Hannah       11 Bishop Fenwick            5:07      25:31   93   
125  #538 MacDonald, Brianna  11 Burlington                5:07      25:31        
126 #2587 Canning, Shalagh    11 Ursuline Academy          5:07      25:33   94   
127  #407 Lewis, Rebecca      11 Bourne                    5:07      25:34   95   
128 #1718 Norris, Lucy        10 Marthas Vineyard          5:07      25:35        
129 #2695 Bolivar, Courtney   11 Wayland                   5:07      25:35   96   
130 #2082 Cohen, Miya          8 Parker Chart              5:09      25:41        
131  #345 Smith, Abigail      11 Bishop Fenwick            5:10      25:46   97   
132  #340 Houghton, Christin  12 Bishop Fenwick            5:10      25:47   98   
133  #405 Cotton, Olivia      11 Bourne                    5:10      25:48   99   
134 #1333 tajik, sara         10 Holliston                 5:13      26:01  100   
135  #847 Waterman, Liz       11 Dover-Sherborn            5:14      26:09  101   
136  #973 DoCouto, Alyssa     11 Fairhaven                 5:15      26:13        
137 #2404 mello, andrea       10 Somerset                  5:17      26:23  102   
138 #1332 Strzempko, Sydney   11 Holliston                 5:18      26:30  103   
139 #2733 Climo, Savannah     10 West Bridgewater          5:23      26:53  104   
140  #412 Oung, Molina        10 Bourne                    5:24      26:59  105   
141 #2447 James, Julie        11 Stoneham                  5:25      27:02  106   
142 #2746 Savoy, Sarah        10 West Bridgewater          5:26      27:10  107   
143 #2737 Eddy, Liz           10 West Bridgewater          5:31      27:33  108   
144 #2457 Yamazaki, Junko     11 Stoneham                  5:33      27:45  109   
145  #344 O'Brien, Marissa    12 Bishop Fenwick            5:34      27:50  110   
146 #2448 Kelly, Julia        12 Stoneham                  5:35      27:55  111   
147  #413 Stoutenburgh, Mega  12 Bourne                    5:37      28:01  112   
148  #410 Newby, Michele      12 Bourne                    5:38      28:10  113   
149  #976 Ruccolo, Kellie     10 Fairhaven                 5:39      28:15        
150 #2558 Lojek, Victoria     11 Triton                    5:45      28:45  114   
151  #173 Stewart, Olivia     10 Arlington Catholic        5:46      28:50  115   
152  #977 Teves, Paige        10 Fairhaven                 6:14      31:07        
153 #2555 Delaney, Clare      10 Triton                    6:21      31:45  116   
                                                                               
   
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hamilton-Wenham              51    4    5    8   12   22   33   48           
      Total Time:  1:44:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:54.20                                                     
   2 Dennis-Yarmouth             136    1    6   30   46   53   64                
      Total Time:  1:48:39.00                                                     
         Average:    21:43.80                                                     
   3 Hingham                     161   26   27   28   37   43   55   77           
      Total Time:  1:51:55.00                                                     
         Average:    22:23.00                                                     
   4 Medfield                    168    9   24   31   50   54   58                
      Total Time:  1:51:51.00                                                     
         Average:    22:22.20                                                     
   5 Somerset                    173   13   23   39   47   51  102                
      Total Time:  1:52:36.00                                                     
         Average:    22:31.20                                                     
   6 Arlington Catholic          201   10   11   34   70   76   79  115           
      Total Time:  1:52:22.00                                                     
         Average:    22:28.40                                                     
   7 Northbridge                 207   15   25   29   66   72                     
      Total Time:  1:53:06.00                                                     
         Average:    22:37.20                                                     
   8 East Bridgewater            240   17   32   44   60   87   92                
      Total Time:  1:55:04.00                                                     
         Average:    23:00.80                                                     
   9 Dover-Sherborn              249    2   19   49   78  101                     
      Total Time:  1:55:37.00                                                     
         Average:    23:07.40                                                     
  10 Holliston                   251   16   21   41   73  100  103                
      Total Time:  1:56:04.00                                                     
         Average:    23:12.80                                                     
  11 Bishop Feehan               263   38   42   57   59   67   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:56:25.00                                                     
         Average:    23:17.00                                                     
  12 Ursuline Academy            265   14   20   56   84   91   94                
      Total Time:  1:56:19.00                                                     
         Average:    23:15.80                                                     
  13 Wayland                     288    3   35   75   85   90   96                
      Total Time:  1:56:39.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.80                                                     
  14 Triton                      295   18   36   62   65  114  116                
      Total Time:  2:00:14.00                                                     
         Average:    24:02.80                                                     
  15 Bishop Fenwick              331    7   45   89   93   97   98  110           
      Total Time:  1:59:52.00                                                     
         Average:    23:58.40                                                     
  16 Stoneham                    341   40   52   61   82  106  109  111           
      Total Time:  2:01:21.00                                                     
         Average:    24:16.20                                                     
  17 Bedford                     378   63   68   80   81   86   88                
      Total Time:  2:00:44.00                                                     
         Average:    24:08.80                                                     
  18 West Bridgewater            476   74   83  104  107  108                     
      Total Time:  2:10:04.00                                                     
         Average:    26:00.80                                                     
  19 Bourne                      524   95   99  105  112  113                     
      Total Time:  2:14:32.00                                                     
         Average:    26:54.40                                                     



                            
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Division II
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Avg 1K     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #2640 Robertson, Stephen  12 Wakefield                 3:18      16:30    1   
  2 #1018 Sullivan, Brendan   12 Foxborough                3:19      16:34    2   
  3 #2080 Wymanl, Michael     10 Old Rochester             3:24      16:58        
  4 #1438 Joyce, Max          11 Hopkinton                 3:27      17:12    3   
  5 #2799 McLaughlin, Bobby   11 Westwood                  3:28      17:17        
  6 #1803 Moses, Jack         12 Medfield                  3:28      17:18        
  7 #1392 Kivior, Chris       12 Hopedale                  3:30      17:26    4   
  8  #961 Picklus, Tanner     11 East Bridgewater          3:30      17:29    5   
  9  #766 Merrill, Colin      11 Dennis-Yarmouth           3:31      17:32        
 10 #1379 Doran, Matt         11 Hopedale                  3:31      17:34    6   
 11 #1397 Maurais, Paul       10 Hopedale                  3:32      17:40    7   
 12  #779 Enos, Ty            10 Dighton-Rehoboth          3:33      17:43    8   
 13  #547 Hogan, Paul         10 Burlington                3:33      17:45    9   
 14 #1396 Maurais, Aaron      12 Hopedale                  3:35      17:52   10   
 15 #2635 Lucci, Aaron        10 Wakefield                 3:36      17:56   11   
 16 #1406 Tandy, Anthony      11 Hopedale                  3:36      18:00   12   
 17 #1303 Neilson, Nick       11 Hingham                   3:37      18:01   13   
 18  #237 Bradford, Sam       10 Bedford                   3:37      18:02        
 19  #755 Barnatchez, Keith   10 Dennis-Yarmouth           3:38      18:06        
 20 #1236 Gillis, Matt        10 Hamilton-Wenham           3:38      18:07   14   
 21 #1243 von Staats, Dan     12 Hamilton-Wenham           3:38      18:07   15   
 22 #1724 Chapman, Cooper     11 Marthas Vineyard          3:38      18:09   16   
 23 #1722 Alley-Tarter, Jere  10 Marthas Vineyard          3:38      18:10   17   
 24 #1726 Joba-Woodruff, Kyl  11 Marthas Vineyard          3:39      18:11   18   
 25  #423 Roy, Lucas          12 Bourne                    3:39      18:13   19   
 26 #1001 Aldrich, Kevin      11 Foxborough                3:40      18:20   20   
 27 #1735 Schroeder, Michael  11 Marthas Vineyard          3:41      18:21   21   
 28 #1428 Branch, Corey       11 Hopkinton                 3:41      18:23   22   
 29 #1226 Allara, Michael     09 Hamilton-Wenham           3:41      18:25   23   
 30  #354 Mendes, Bryan       11 Bishop Fenwick            3:42      18:26        
 31 #2102 Rolfe, Zach          8 Parker Chart              3:43      18:33   24   
 32 #1373 Borodenko, Yarosla  09 Hopedale                  3:44      18:40   25   
 33 #1316 Wilkinson, Collin   11 Hingham                   3:45      18:42   26   
 34 #2157 Farragher, Cody     11 Plymouth North            3:45      18:43   27   
 35 #2629 Bucchieri, Marc     12 Wakefield                 3:45      18:44   28   
 36 #2633 Gellar, Jared       11 Wakefield                 3:46      18:46   29   
 37 #2764 Souza, Joe          11 West Bridgewater          3:46      18:46   30   
 38 #1299 Lytle, Jacob        12 Hingham                   3:46      18:47   31   
 39 #1301 Mildrum, Sam        10 Hingham                   3:46      18:48   32   
 40 #2151 Andrews, Alek       10 Plymouth North            3:46      18:49   33   
 41 #1801 Lyons, Greg         11 Medfield                  3:46      18:49        
 42 #2091 Ethier, Rocky       12 Parker Chart              3:47      18:54   34   
 43 #2318 Mullen, Brendan     11 Seekonk                   3:47      18:55   35   
 44 #2414 Crook, Darryn       11 Somerset                  3:49      19:01   36   
 45  #603 Whittemore, John    12 Canton                    3:49      19:02   37   
 46 #1732 Oslyn, Sam          11 Marthas Vineyard          3:49      19:04   38   
 47 #2160 McNeely, Kevin      11 Plymouth North            3:49      19:05   39   
 48 #1456 West, Nicholas      11 Hopkinton                 3:50      19:06   40   
 49  #560 Steinbach, Mark     11 Burlington                3:50      19:07   41   
 50   #98 Alkins, Brian       12 Archbishop Williams       3:50      19:07        
 51 #1298 Lynch, Sean         11 Hingham                   3:50      19:08   42   
 52 #1725 Job, Deforest       11 Marthas Vineyard          3:50      19:09   43   
 53 #1227 Blatchford, Jack    09 Hamilton-Wenham           3:51      19:11   44   
 54  #326 Poholek, Ryan       10 Bishop Feehan             3:51      19:11   45   
 55 #2520 Garvey, Connor      10 Sutton                    3:51      19:12        
 56 #1430 Brown, Lincoln      11 Hopkinton                 3:51      19:12   46   
 57 #1433 Driscoll, Kyle      10 Hopkinton                 3:51      19:14   47   
 58  #311 Danowsky, Matt      10 Bishop Feehan             3:51      19:15   48   
 59  #417 Gomes, Cully        11 Bourne                    3:52      19:17   49   
 60  #956 Frazier, Nick       10 East Bridgewater          3:52      19:18   50   
 61 #2104 Sushchyk, Mike      12 Parker Chart              3:52      19:19   51   
 62 #2067 Medeiros-Sweet, Co  11 Old Rochester             3:53      19:23        
 63 #1005 Downs, Zach         11 Foxborough                3:53      19:23   52   
 64 #1307 Robichaud, Corbin   11 Hingham                   3:53      19:24   53   
 65  #781 Foelsche, Alden     10 Dighton-Rehoboth          3:53      19:24   54   
 66  #234 Barbehenn, Alton    11 Bedford                   3:53      19:24        
 67 #1388 Hodgens, Chris      11 Hopedale                  3:53      19:25   55   
 68 #2569 Colbert, Tyler      12 Triton                    3:54      19:26   56   
 69 #2097 Hilton, Andrew      11 Parker Chart              3:54      19:26   57   
 70 #1457 Windheuser, Kevin   12 Hopkinton                 3:54      19:26   58   
 71 #1241 Rutigliano, Kevin   11 Hamilton-Wenham           3:54      19:27   59   
 72  #305 Anastos, Christos   11 Bishop Feehan             3:54      19:27   60   
 73  #351 Deschenes, Daniel   11 Bishop Fenwick            3:54      19:30        
 74 #1439 Levenson, Patrick   11 Hopkinton                 3:55      19:33   61   
 75 #2767 Sullivan, Brandon   12 West Bridgewater          3:55      19:35   62   
 76  #937 Stewart, Alec       11 Duxbury                   3:56      19:37        
 77 #1941 Fitman, Mike        11 Northbridge               3:56      19:38   63   
 78  #426 Throop, Keegan      12 Bourne                    3:57      19:41   64   
 79  #424 Ruggeri, Rob        10 Bourne                    3:57      19:42   65   
 80  #323 Morley, Frank       10 Bishop Feehan             3:57      19:42   66   
 81 #1286 Freitas, David      11 Hingham                   3:57      19:43   67   
 82 #1009 Mazzola, Dean       10 Foxborough                3:57      19:44   68   
 83 #2770 White, Jimmy        11 West Bridgewater          3:57      19:45   69   
 84 #2095 Gale, Joe           11 Parker Chart              3:58      19:46   70   
 85 #2424 Paiva, Mitchell     11 Somerset                  3:58      19:46   71   
 86  #958 Gareri, Brendan     12 East Bridgewater          3:58      19:46   72   
 87 #2567 Auwerda, Sam        11 Triton                    3:58      19:47   73   
 88 #1232 cruz Nascimento, L  10 Hamilton-Wenham           3:58      19:50   74   
 89  #327 Ramzi, Nick         11 Bishop Feehan             3:59      19:51   75   
 90 #2317 Montijo, Andrew     11 Seekonk                   3:59      19:52   76   
 91 #2545 Kerr, Andrew        11 Tri-County Rvt            3:59      19:52        
 92  #589 McNeil, Kevin       11 Canton                    3:59      19:53   77   
 93 #1727 Karabees, Thorpe    10 Marthas Vineyard          3:59      19:53   78   
 94 #2171 White, Brendan      11 Plymouth North            3:59      19:54   79   
 95  #244 McCabe, Jamal       10 Bedford                   4:00      19:56        
 96 #1239 MacDonald, Alex     10 Hamilton-Wenham           4:00      19:57   80   
 97  #559 Saledas, Christos   11 Burlington                4:00      19:57   81   
 98 #1797 Berry, Evan         12 Medfield                  4:00      19:58        
 99  #979 Charette, Max       10 Fairhaven                 4:00      19:58   82   
100 #1342 Hathaway, Jacob     10 Holliston                 4:00      19:59   83   
101 #2755 Healy, Shane        10 West Bridgewater          4:01      20:01   84   
102  #868 Mayfield, Stephen   12 Dover-Sherborn            4:01      20:02   85   
103 #1949 Valerio, Joe        12 Northbridge               4:01      20:04   86   
104  #777 Craig, O'Connell    11 Dighton-Rehoboth          4:02      20:06   87   
105 #2107 Wick, Jarryd        09 Parker Chart              4:02      20:07   88   
106  #320 Legg, Tim           10 Bishop Feehan             4:03      20:11   89   
107  #246 Scholnick, Nate     12 Bedford                   4:03      20:13        
108 #2332 Young, Jordan       11 Seekonk                   4:03      20:15   90   
109  #983 Guillotte, Seth     11 Fairhaven                 4:04      20:16   91   
110  #761 Jones, Sawyer       10 Dennis-Yarmouth           4:04      20:16        
111 #2523 Hopkins, Cameron    11 Sutton                    4:04      20:17        
112 #2422 Machamer, Lucas     12 Somerset                  4:04      20:17   92   
113  #780 Fleet, Jon          10 Dighton-Rehoboth          4:04      20:18   93   
114 #1012 Moses, Andrew       12 Foxborough                4:04      20:18   94   
115  #306 Beauregard, Adam    12 Bishop Feehan             4:04      20:19   95   
116 #2713 Condry, Nick        11 Wayland                   4:04      20:20   96   
117 #1352 Sanford, Devin      12 Holliston                 4:05      20:21   97   
118 #2313 Hopkins, Jacob      10 Seekonk                   4:05      20:23   98   
119  #597 Rota, Mike          11 Canton                    4:06      20:26   99   
120  #778 Davis, Bobby        11 Dighton-Rehoboth          4:06      20:28  100   
121  #850 Brea, Ben           11 Dover-Sherborn            4:06      20:30  101   
122 #2577 Mirandi, John       12 Triton                    4:06      20:30  102   
123 #2090 Beverly, Sean       10 Parker Chart              4:07      20:34  103   
124  #786 Renaud, Trace       12 Dighton-Rehoboth          4:08      20:40  104   
125  #598 Sabbatino, Joey     11 Canton                    4:09      20:42  105   
126  #739 Mawe, Kevin         12 Dedham                    4:11      20:55  106   
127 #2432 warren, cameron     10 Somerset                  4:11      20:55  107   
128  #591 Moore, Dave         11 Canton                    4:11      20:55  108   
129  #416 Cole, Kevin         11 Bourne                    4:12      20:56  109   
130  #864 Linehan, Ned        11 Dover-Sherborn            4:12      20:57  110   
131 #2631 Carey, Ryan         12 Wakefield                 4:12      20:59  111   
132 #2552 Whearty, Tom        12 Tri-County Rvt            4:12      21:00        
133 #1341 Harris, Ethan       10 Holliston                 4:13      21:03  112   
134 #2715 Constantine, Nick   09 Wayland                   4:13      21:03  113   
135 #2330 Wooden, Isaiah      11 Seekonk                   4:13      21:05  114   
136 #1345 Leonard, Ryan       10 Holliston                 4:14      21:07  115   
137 #2418 iwanichi, camden    10 Somerset                  4:14      21:09  116   
138  #580 Clancy, Joe         10 Canton                    4:14      21:10  117   
139 #2419 Johnson, Matthew    11 Somerset                  4:15      21:13  118   
140  #548 Humphreys, Mike     11 Burlington                4:15      21:15  119   
141 #2707 Adelman, Jacob      11 Wayland                   4:16      21:16  120   
142  #787 Varney, Michael     11 Dighton-Rehoboth          4:16      21:18  121   
143 #2580 Stevens, Austin     10 Triton                    4:16      21:20  122   
144 #2570 Collins, Drew       11 Triton                    4:17      21:22  123   
145  #984 Lewis, Craig        11 Fairhaven                 4:17      21:23  124   
146  #582 Fruci, Jake         12 Canton                    4:18      21:28  125   
147 #2430 slack, conor        11 Somerset                  4:18      21:30  126   
148 #2572 Germinara, Brock    12 Triton                    4:19      21:33  127   
149  #854 Daly, Russell       11 Dover-Sherborn            4:20      21:36  128   
150  #954 Dhimitri, Nick      10 East Bridgewater          4:20      21:36  129   
151 #1354 Stevens, Dan        10 Holliston                 4:22      21:46  130   
152 #2172 Woolson, Riley      11 Plymouth North            4:24      21:57  131   
153  #872 Rose, Carter        10 Dover-Sherborn            4:24      22:00  132   
154  #963 Simpson, Rob        11 East Bridgewater          4:25      22:02  133   
155 #1350 Murphy, Eric        11 Holliston                 4:27      22:13  134   
156 #2723 Leavitt, Harrison   11 Wayland                   4:28      22:18  135   
157 #2768 Sullivan, Dylan     11 West Bridgewater          4:29      22:24  136   
158  #552 Murphy, Sean        11 Burlington                4:29      22:25  137   
159 #2729 Turner, Bryce       11 Wayland                   4:29      22:25  138   
160  #553 O'Connell, Brian    11 Burlington                4:29      22:25  139   
161 #2573 Hunt, Dmitri        11 Triton                    4:30      22:30  140   
162  #737 Lawless, Jimmy      12 Dedham                    4:31      22:34  141   
163  #355 O'Brien, Christoph  12 Bishop Fenwick            4:34      22:50        
164 #2464 O'Connor, David     11 Stoneham                  4:38      23:06        
165 #2553 White, Matt         12 Tri-County Rvt            4:38      23:10        
166  #550 Kikuchi, Walter     12 Burlington                4:39      23:13  142   
167  #420 McKenna, Ryan       12 Bourne                    4:39      23:14  143   
168 #2463 Mini, Brian         11 Stoneham                  4:40      23:17        
169 #1944 Johnson, Robert      8 Northbridge               4:40      23:18  144   
170 #2465 Trant, Tyler        10 Stoneham                  4:42      23:31        
171  #419 Martinez, Joseph    11 Bourne                    4:43      23:31  145   
172  #980 Desmarais, Griffin  09 Fairhaven                 4:43      23:31  146   
173  #352 Iebba, Nicholas     12 Bishop Fenwick            4:43      23:35        
174  #981 Eckenreiter, Micha  10 Fairhaven                 4:43      23:35  147   
175 #2163 Naidoo, Rob         10 Plymouth North            4:45      23:43  148   
176 #1947 Nigro, Jared         8 Northbridge               4:45      23:44  149   
177 #1948 Ostoin, Heath        8 Northbridge               4:46      23:48  150   
178 #2187 Cabral, Andrew      12 Randolph                  4:49      24:01        
179 #2169 Webb, Chris         10 Plymouth North            4:49      24:05  151   
180  #740 Schofield, Keegan   12 Dedham                    4:59      24:54  152   
181  #736 Kineavy, Sean       09 Dedham                    5:00      24:56  153   
182  #741 Sullivan, Daniel    10 Dedham                    5:01      25:02  154   
183 #2195 Hoang, Timmy        11 Randolph                  5:01      25:04        
184 #1943 Handlin, Ryan       12 Northbridge               5:02      25:10  155   
                                                                                  

                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Hopedale                     39    4    6    7   10   12   25   55           
      Total Time:  1:28:32.00                                                     
         Average:    17:42.40                                                     
   2 Marthas Vineyard            110   16   17   18   21   38   43   78           
      Total Time:  1:31:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:23.00                                                     
   3 Hingham                     144   13   26   31   32   42   53   67           
      Total Time:  1:33:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.20                                                     
   4 Hamilton-Wenham             155   14   15   23   44   59   74   80           
      Total Time:  1:33:17.00                                                     
         Average:    18:39.40                                                     
   5 Hopkinton                   158    3   22   40   46   47   58   61           
      Total Time:  1:33:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.40                                                     
   6 Wakefield                   180    1   11   28   29  111                     
      Total Time:  1:32:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:35.00                                                     
   7 Parker Charter Essential    236   24   34   51   57   70   88  103           
      Total Time:  1:35:58.00                                                     
         Average:    19:11.60                                                     
   8 Foxborough                  236    2   20   52   68   94                     
      Total Time:  1:34:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:51.80                                                     
   9 Bishop Feehan               294   45   48   60   66   75   89   95           
      Total Time:  1:37:26.00                                                     
         Average:    19:29.20                                                     
  10 Bourne                      306   19   49   64   65  109  143  145           
      Total Time:  1:37:49.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.80                                                     
  11 Plymouth North              309   27   33   39   79  131  148  151           
      Total Time:  1:38:28.00                                                     
         Average:    19:41.60                                                     
  12 Dighton-Rehoboth            342    8   54   87   93  100  104  121           
      Total Time:  1:37:59.00                                                     
         Average:    19:35.80                                                     
  13 West Bridgewater            381   30   62   69   84  136                     
      Total Time:  1:40:31.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.20                                                     
  14 Burlington                  387    9   41   81  119  137  139  142           
      Total Time:  1:40:29.00                                                     
         Average:    20:05.80                                                     
  15 East Bridgewater            389    5   50   72  129  133                     
      Total Time:  1:40:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:02.20                                                     
  16 Seekonk                     413   35   76   90   98  114                     
      Total Time:  1:40:30.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.00                                                     
  17 Somerset                    422   36   71   92  107  116  118  126           
      Total Time:  1:41:08.00                                                     
         Average:    20:13.60                                                     
  18 Canton                      426   37   77   99  105  108  117  125           
      Total Time:  1:40:58.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.60                                                     
  19 Triton                      476   56   73  102  122  123  127  140           
      Total Time:  1:42:25.00                                                     
         Average:    20:29.00                                                     
  20 Holliston                   537   83   97  112  115  130  134                
      Total Time:  1:44:16.00                                                     
         Average:    20:51.20                                                     
  21 Dover-Sherborn              556   85  101  110  128  132                     
      Total Time:  1:45:05.00                                                     
         Average:    21:01.00                                                     
  22 Fairhaven                   590   82   91  124  146  147                     
      Total Time:  1:48:43.00                                                     
         Average:    21:44.60                                                     
  23 Northbridge                 592   63   86  144  149  150  155                
      Total Time:  1:50:32.00                                                     
         Average:    22:06.40                                                     
  24 Wayland                     602   96  113  120  135  138                     
      Total Time:  1:47:22.00                                                     
         Average:    21:28.40                                                     
  25 Dedham                      706  106  141  152  153  154                     
      Total Time:  1:58:21.00                                                     
         Average:    23:40.20                                                     



                                  
 
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  2875 tierney, kelsey     09 Whitman-Hans           12:29.8  
  2  1928 Bryson, Emily       09 North Quincy           12:36.1  
  3  2472 Kelly, Amy          09 Stoughton              12:46.5  
  4   612 Hayes, Katie Anne   09 Central Cath           12:47.2  
  5  1929 Bryson, Julia       09 North Quincy           12:54.5  
  6  2866 mulrey, caroline    09 Whitman-Hans           13:03.7  
  7   882 Colfer, Katie       09 Dracut                 13:16.9  
  8  1703 Gaeta, Olivia       09 Marshfield             13:17.4  
  9   614 Joy, Toni           09 Central Cath           13:18.5  
 10  2855 donovan, julia      09 Whitman-Hans           13:26.3  
 11  1878 Reilly, Isabella    09 Newton North           13:28.1  
 12  1927 Belcher, Marguerit  09 North Quincy           13:31.3  
 13  2644 Campbell, Emma      09 Walpole                13:36.7  
 14  1028 Doherty, Katie      09 Franklin               13:43.2  
 15  1505 Callery, Eleanor    09 Lowell                 13:55.3  
 16  1050 Walsh, Sheelagh     09 Franklin               13:58.3  
 17  1032 Garrigan, Jessica   09 Franklin               13:58.6  
 18  1044 Rebello, Elaina     09 Franklin               13:59.0  
 19  2851 concannon, megan    09 Whitman-Hans           14:00.9  
 20   184 Andrews, Alexandra  09 Attleboro              14:04.8  
 21  2901 Daddario, Gina      09 Woburn                 14:05.5  
 22  1469 Sullivan, Emily     09 King Philip            14:08.4  
 23   637 McNamara, kinsey    09 Chelmsford             14:15.1  
 24   633 Kenyon, Deanna      09 Chelmsford             14:25.9  
 25  2653 Lawton, Kathryn     09 Walpole                14:26.7  
 26  1812 Buelto, Ariana      09 Medford                14:28.3  
 27  2812 Mayberger, Sarah    09 Weymouth               14:30.5  
 28  1613 Sullivan, Kerri     09 Mansfield              14:31.5  
 29  2904 Flagg, Rebecca      09 Woburn                 14:35.1  
 30  1891 Xie, Catherine      09 Newton North           14:36.4  
 31   609 Eliopoulos, Mia     09 Central Cath           14:38.0  
 32   789 Barrett, Brianne    09 Doherty                14:41.4  
 33  2816 Pelley, Sam         09 Weymouth               14:44.0  
 34  2469 Elwood, Kaitlyn     09 Stoughton              14:54.5  
 35    42 Mazzarelli, Erica   09 Andover                14:58.1  
 36   623 St. James, Deryn    09 Central Cath           14:59.8  
 37   611 Hayes, Avery        09 Central Cath           15:01.6  
 38    32 DiPasquale, Justin  09 Andover                15:03.1  
 39  1042 Morrison, Shannon   09 Franklin               15:03.4  
 40  1504 Brewster, Anarose   09 Lowell                 15:05.7  
 41  1512 Kilmartin, Shaela   09 Lowell                 15:06.0  
 42  1599 Branguynne, Kriste  09 Mansfield              15:08.8  
 43  2467 Barkey, Shannon     09 Stoughton              15:12.7  
 44   639 Nealy, Grace        09 Chelmsford             15:13.8  
 45  1051 Wendall, Madison    09 Franklin               15:17.1  
 46  1701 Burger, Summer      09 Marshfield             15:23.6  
 47  1998 Dunn, Jennifer      09 Notre Dame A           15:27.0  
 48  1815 Daley, Caroline     09 Medford                15:28.9  
 49    35 Gigure, Victoria    09 Andover                15:31.8  
 50  2802 Campbell, Hannah    09 Weymouth               15:39.9  
 51  1699 Bowles, Ebby        09 Marshfield             15:43.4  
 52  1852 Vieira, Laura       09 New Bedford            15:43.8  
 53  1869 Fan, Elizabeth      09 Newton North           15:45.7  
 54   627 Chamberlain, Jenn   09 Chelmsford             15:46.6  
 55  1698 Birkmeyer, Meghan   09 Marshfield             15:51.9  
 56  2336 Kats, Sidney        09 Sharon                 15:57.5  
 57    41 Martin, Emily       09 Andover                15:58.0  
 58  2001 Faherty, Meghan     09 Notre Dame A           16:04.9  
 59  1822 Umlah, Kahi         09 Medford                16:05.9  
 60  2024 Murphy, Samantha    09 Notre Dame A           16:08.5  
 61   626 Bernazani, Julie    09 Chelmsford             16:10.3  
 62   797 Grilla, Gabriella   09 Doherty                16:11.6  
 63   683 Kim, Minji          10 Dartmouth              16:14.5  
 64   624 Archambeault, Jasm  09 Chelmsford             16:15.4  
 65  1850 Chan, Lisa          09 New Bedford            16:19.2  
 66  2801 Butler, Molly       09 Weymouth               16:21.4  
 67  1513 Ly, Taylor          09 Lowell                 16:22.3  
 68  2807 Foote, Jade         09 Weymouth               16:22.7  
 69  1022 Blood, Gabriela     09 Franklin               16:26.9  
 70  1816 Eshelman, Daria     09 Medford                16:28.7  
 71  1851 Le, Kathleen        09 New Bedford            16:30.0  
 72  1811 Brady, Jessica      09 Medford                16:30.6  
 73   456 Fofana, Fanta       09 Brockton               16:37.1  
 74  1871 Golden, Irene       09 Newton North           16:40.9  
 75    53 Vrountas, Sarah     09 Andover                16:44.2  
 76  1881 Sampson, Emma       09 Newton North           16:46.1  
 77  1515 Panagiotakos, Alex  09 Lowell                 16:51.2  
 78   452 Cardoso, Kyanna     09 Brockton               16:59.9  
 79  1603 Cullinan, Madison   09 Mansfield              17:06.3  
 80  1023 Boucher, Delilah    09 Franklin               17:13.8  
 81  1813 Burke, Brianna      09 Medford                17:14.5  
 82  2809 Jensen, Lauren      09 Weymouth               17:17.3  
 83  2017 McNeil, Molli       09 Notre Dame A           17:18.7  
 84  1820 Huynh, Kha          09 Medford                17:28.4  
 85  1823 Valentyn, Alyssa    09 Medford                17:31.9  
 86  1027 Deady, Nicole       09 Franklin               17:39.1  
 87  1609 Jean, Jessimina     09 Mansfield              17:45.0  
 88   643 Przlyoylowicz, Ann  09 Chelmsford             18:07.4  
 89   630 Flynn, McKenzie     09 Chelmsford             18:10.4  
 90  1819 Harrison, Akayla    09 Medford                18:12.5  
 91   641 Pecchia, Surenna    09 Chelmsford             18:13.2  
 92  1964 Thompson, Jessica   09 Norwood                18:28.3  
 93  1960 Lee, Caitlyn        09 Norwood                18:32.2  
 94  1951 Barone, Viktorija   09 Norwood                18:41.1  
 95  1598 Berluti, Cassie     09 Mansfield              18:46.1  
 96   891 Pantano, Stephanie  09 Dracut                 18:49.5  
 97   804 Samuels, Samantha   09 Doherty                18:58.0  
 98  1115 Sorell, Cody        09 Greater New            19:00.5  
 99  1962 Sangani, Nency      09 Norwood                19:08.4  
100  1959 Kelley, Samantha    09 Norwood                19:10.6  
101  2015 McCormack, Carolin  09 Notre Dame A           19:25.1  
102  2338 Solomon, Julie      09 Sharon                 19:35.8  
103  1950 Adhikari, Saloonee  09 Norwood                20:56.5  
104  1954 Burt, Alyssa        09 Norwood                21:11.3  
105  1884 Smith, Micheala     10 Newton North           21:56.6  
106  2874 thompson, sadie     09 Whitman-Hans           22:49.7  
107   121 Schuldenfrei, Anna  09 Arlington              25:34.1  
 



Girls 5k Run CC JV Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1518 Richards, Marissa   10 Lowell                 23:07.8  
  2  2027 Owen, Shauna        11 Notre Dame A           23:37.2  
  3   646 Villanova, Julia    10 Chelmsford             23:46.2  
  4  2012 Love, Olivia        11 Notre Dame A           23:57.1  
  5   640 O'Connell, Katelyn  12 Chelmsford             23:59.1  
  6  2435 Garro, Melina       11 Somerville             24:03.2  
  7  2650 Hayes, Victoria     10 Walpole                24:04.8  
  8  2861 kenney, catherine   11 Whitman-Hans           24:09.0  
  9  1958 Keady, Alanna       10 Norwood                24:09.4  
 10  1045 Reilly, Amanda      10 Franklin               24:11.2  
 11  1953 Baturin, Samantha   10 Norwood                24:17.9  
 12   647 Yuan, Kaleigh       11 Chelmsford             24:20.1  
 13  2019 Meallo, Lindsey     10 Notre Dame A           24:23.8  
 14  2908 Mandeville, Rachel  10 Woburn                 24:27.2  
 15  2649 Hayes, Veronica     10 Walpole                24:34.7  
 16  1706 Magoon, Kerry       10 Marshfield             24:45.0  
 17  1889 Weikert, Melissa    12 Newton North           24:45.4  
 18    50 Roumeliotis, Dina   11 Andover                24:52.3  
 19  2003 Flaherty, Meredith  11 Notre Dame A           24:53.9  
 20  2902 DiMauro, Alex       10 Woburn                 25:00.8  
 21   620 Messina, Elena      12 Central Cath           25:03.2  
 22  2648 Ganshirt, Casey     10 Walpole                25:07.6  
 23   634 Lapierre, Brenda    10 Chelmsford             25:11.6  
 24  1037 Hurley, Brianna     10 Franklin               25:12.9  
 25  1705 Kelleher, Haleigh   10 Marshfield             25:13.5  
 26  1040 McCue, Taylor       11 Franklin               25:13.8  
 27  2660 Wassell, Lindsey    12 Walpole                25:14.9  
 28  1864 Aronow, Rosalyn     10 Newton North           25:15.9  
 29  2651 Heiberger, Katie    11 Walpole                25:16.3  
 30  2907 Malone, Kiera       11 Woburn                 25:17.6  
 31   190 Moitoso, Autumn     10 Attleboro              25:29.2  
 32  1043 Moynihan, Siobhan   11 Franklin               25:34.9  
 33  2655 McManus, Amanda     11 Walpole                25:41.0  
 34   606 Conti, Grace        10 Central Cath           25:43.5  
 35   628 Ciccarelli, Lauren  11 Chelmsford             25:44.0  
 36  1997 Dole, Amanda        10 Notre Dame A           25:45.1  
 37  2011 Lengyel, Caroline   10 Notre Dame A           25:45.5  
 38  2014 MacIsaac, Elizabet  11 Notre Dame A           25:48.1  
 39  2906 Leone, Mia          11 Woburn                 25:49.1  
 40   966 Michel, Melissa     12 Everett                25:49.8  
 41  2856 duffey, kathleen    10 Whitman-Hans           25:51.2  
 42  2911 Mosko, Jacky        10 Woburn                 25:53.3  
 43  1041 Morrison, Meghan    11 Franklin               25:57.0  
 44  1461 Crabtree, Victoria  10 King Philip            25:58.9  
 45  2859 gately, victoria    10 Whitman-Hans           26:05.2  
 46  2654 Levya, Danielle     11 Walpole                26:05.5  
 47  1464 Kelley, Caroline    10 King Philip            26:07.7  
 48  2850 collins, melanie    11 Whitman-Hans           26:11.7  
 49  1993 Conte, Julia        10 Notre Dame A           26:13.0  
 50  2647 D'Andrea, Nicole    10 Walpole                26:22.0  
 51  1875 Hemler, Meara       10 Newton North           26:30.0  
 52  2645 Corchrane, Jessica  11 Walpole                26:32.5  
 53  2877 trumbull, patricia  10 Whitman-Hans           26:36.4  
 54   125 Tapiero, Christina  11 Arlington              26:41.4  
 55   468 Vilain, Ashley      11 Brockton               26:42.5  
 56  1511 Karabatsos, Hannah  10 Lowell                 26:43.5  
 57  1987 Cahill, Kathleen    11 Notre Dame A           26:50.5  
 58  1021 Barry, Emily        10 Franklin               26:50.9  
 59  2656 Mullen, Allison     10 Walpole                26:52.5  
 60   615 Lock, Amanda        10 Central Cath           26:56.2  
 61  2473 Kozak, Emelina      10 Stoughton              27:00.0  
 62   645 Soucy, Alyssa       11 Chelmsford             27:01.7  
 63  1700 Browne, Rachel      10 Marshfield             27:11.8  
 64   458 Lopes, Lili         12 Brockton               27:12.7  
 65  1697 Barrows, Tori       10 Marshfield             27:16.9  
 66  1046 Saba, Caleigh       11 Franklin               27:33.6  
 67   798 Kalenowski, Cather  10 Doherty                27:34.8  
 68  1039 Lewis, Kelsey       11 Franklin               27:40.0  
 69   896 Vergakes, Nikki     11 Dracut                 27:42.7  
 70  1020 Anderson, Catie     10 Franklin               27:43.6  
 71    46 Nastari, Erin       09 Andover                27:49.3  
 72   892 Reynolds, Erin      11 Dracut                 27:53.0  
 73  2036 Strauss, Nicole     11 Notre Dame A           28:06.4  
 74    33 Fallon, Sicely      11 Andover                28:07.0  
 75  2862 kinney, montana     10 Whitman-Hans           28:07.7  
 76   119 McKay, Grace        11 Arlington              28:08.3  
 77   794 Gatsios, Clara      10 Doherty                28:09.5  
 78  1865 Aronow, Sophia      10 Newton North           28:11.3  
 79    51 Sonberg, Emma       11 Andover                28:14.2  
 80  1877 Loftus, Caroline    11 Newton North           28:16.3  
 81   610 Gemmell, Katie      11 Central Cath           28:20.4  
 82  1520 Vega, Taysha        10 Lowell                 28:20.8  
 83  2876 tremblay, kaylee    10 Whitman-Hans           28:29.4  
 84   688 Vital, Jenna        10 Dartmouth              28:31.8  
 85  2013 Lueck, Gabrielle    10 Notre Dame A           28:38.5  
 86  1992 Connor, Margaret    11 Notre Dame A           28:39.3  
 87  1104 Charpentier, Cassa  11 Greater New            28:40.8  
 88  2905 Ho, Stephanie       11 Woburn                 28:44.1  
 89  1110 Frapea, Brittany    10 Greater New            28:56.9  
 90  1035 Harrington, Megan   10 Franklin               28:59.0  
 91  1611 Palmer, Sadie       11 Mansfield              29:04.5  
 92   793 Flynn, Rachael      11 Doherty                29:06.5  
 93  2903 DiMauro, Samantha   11 Woburn                 29:14.0  
 94   967 Perez, Tiara        12 Everett                29:14.9  
 95  1458 Allan, Christina    10 King Philip            29:18.7  
 96  2000 Esco, Riley         11 Notre Dame A           29:19.4  
 97  1601 Cerqueira, Lisa     11 Mansfield              29:29.6  
 98   889 Marchelletta, Jack  10 Dracut                 29:30.1  
 99   803 Rose, Emma          10 Doherty                29:30.4  
100   189 Lam, Diana          11 Attleboro              29:35.4  
101  1986 Bulger, Nicole      10 Notre Dame A           29:38.8  
102  1988 Callahan, Abigail   11 Notre Dame A           29:39.4  
103  2439 Mei, Cindy          10 Somerville             29:43.5  
104  1876 Horn, Anastasia     10 Newton North           29:43.8  
105   965 DeAlmeida, Jessica  10 Everett                29:44.0  
106   459 Melton, Chanelle    11 Brockton               29:44.5  
107   605 Clarke, Talia       12 Central Cath           29:46.6  
108  1985 Buckley, Lawson     10 Notre Dame A           29:52.1  
109  2440 Mei, Emily          11 Somerville             29:52.4  
110   126 Verghese, Isabel    10 Arlington              29:59.8  
111  1982 Barrett, Gretchen   11 Notre Dame A           30:05.0  
112  2849 Cicchese, Kaitlyn   11 Whitman-Hans           30:12.4  
113   686 Vieira, Maggie      11 Dartmouth              30:17.9  
114   638 Monahan, Madeline   11 Chelmsford             30:22.1  
115   616 Lucey, Olivia       11 Central Cath           30:27.9  
116  2871 seamans, danielle   11 Whitman-Hans           30:28.7  
117    28 Bicknell, Emily     11 Andover                30:32.6  
118   607 Corcoran, Heather   10 Central Cath           30:40.2  
119  2858 garneau, kristina   10 Whitman-Hans           30:40.7  
120   470 Weary, Kiana        11 Brockton               31:10.7  
121   685 McGreavy, Molly     10 Dartmouth              31:11.1  
122  2437 Lin, Lucy           11 Somerville             31:11.6  
123   123 Shvarts, Emily      12 Arlington              31:43.2  
124   631 Gump, Brianne       11 Chelmsford             31:49.0  
125   460 Milian, Jackie      12 Brockton               31:50.6  
126   613 Joseph, Precious    12 Central Cath           31:58.5  
127  2864 mcgee, hannah       11 Whitman-Hans           31:59.0  
128  2438 Majano, Jessica     11 Somerville             32:20.9  
129  2029 Petit, Anya         11 Notre Dame A           32:21.2  
130  2873 thompson, madison   10 Whitman-Hans           32:21.5  
131   690 Weinstein, Arialle  10 Dartmouth              32:36.8  
132   625 Bartleman, Megan    10 Chelmsford             32:42.6  
133  2442 Ribeiro, Amanda     11 Somerville             32:45.4  
134  1024 Burke-Hill, Maya    10 Franklin               33:07.1  
135   469 Warren, Alyssa      10 Brockton               34:16.8  
136  1114 Nahian, Chowdhury   10 Greater New            35:04.3  
137  2867 murphy, sarah       10 Whitman-Hans           35:20.9  
138  2847 burke, victoria     11 Whitman-Hans           35:22.5  
139   451 Cardoso, Alyssa     09 Brockton               36:12.4  
140   805 Santiago, Rochelle  10 Doherty                36:32.6  
141   677 DeSilva, Amy        10 Dartmouth              37:12.2  
142   188 Lam, Christina      11 Attleboro              41:51.3  
 



Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1411 Aarden, Shelby      09 Hopkinton              12:09.4  
  2  2504 George, Mackenzie   09 Sutton                 12:26.8  
  3  2750 Wyman, Alison        8 West Bridgew           12:29.7  
  4  2732 Cashman, Emma       09 West Bridgew           12:37.7  
  5  1716 Neville, Julia      09 Marthas Vine           13:01.8  
  6  2731 Allen, Charlotte    09 West Bridgew           13:03.0  
  7   828 Alessandro, Michel  09 Dover-Sherbo           13:06.4  
  8  1356 Bird, Lauren        09 Hopedale               13:20.8  
  9  2109 garvey, Courtney    09 Pembroke               13:21.6  
 10  2110 harnedy, Lauren     09 Pembroke               13:22.6  
 11  2114 roy, Erika          09 Pembroke               13:23.1  
 12   169 McLaughlin, Kathle  09 Arlington Ca           13:27.9  
 13   222 McCabe, Jenessa     09 Bedford                13:30.0  
 14   998 Sepe, Kayla         09 Foxborough             13:42.3  
 15   265 Cutillo, Jackie     09 Bishop Feeha           13:49.7  
 16  2146 Gorton, Sophie      09 Plymouth Nor           13:51.0  
 17  2147 Hoagland, Margot    09 Plymouth Nor           13:51.8  
 18  2783 Chiulli, Elena      09 Westwood               13:57.6  
 19  2145 Gordon, Allison     09 Plymouth Nor           14:02.4  
 20  1419 Lesslauer, Paige    09 Hopkinton              14:03.4  
 21  1364 Moore, Jennifer     09 Hopedale               14:03.8  
 22  1207 Gillis, Elizabeth   09 Hamilton-Wen           14:04.4  
 23  1359 Guyon, Emily        09 Hopedale               14:05.1  
 24  2620 Hammond, Emily      09 Wakefield              14:07.1  
 25  2739 Freitas, Carly      09 West Bridgew           14:10.1  
 26  1216 McWhirter, Megan    09 Hamilton-Wen           14:12.6  
 27  1256 Hancock, Holly      09 Hingham                14:24.1  
 28  1361 Johnston, Holly     09 Hopedale               14:26.3  
 29  2747 Shea, Caley         09 West Bridgew           14:27.7  
 30   278 Lepore, Felicia     09 Bishop Feeha           14:28.6  
 31  1658 Barrell, Anna       09 Marblehead             14:29.7  
 32  2748 Solimini, Megan     09 West Bridgew           14:32.4  
 33  2561 Muldowney, Kaitlyn  09 Triton                 14:33.0  
 34  1264 McPhillips, Emily   09 Hingham                14:33.7  
 35  2279 Callanan, Shannon   09 Scituate               14:38.5  
 36   280 Marcotte, Leigh     09 Bishop Feeha           14:40.0  
 37   845 VanRiet, Steph      09 Dover-Sherbo           15:00.9  
 38   833 Cunningham, Emmy    09 Dover-Sherbo           15:01.9  
 39    94 Famularo, Danielle  09 Archbishop W           15:03.6  
 40  1368 York, Kathryn       09 Hopedale               15:06.7  
 41  2743 Malafronte, Holly    8 West Bridgew           15:07.5  
 42   287 Nowak, Lauren       09 Bishop Feeha           15:08.3  
 43  2298 Barreira, Selena    09 Seekonk                15:19.0  
 44  1363 Klei, Rebecca       09 Hopedale               15:22.8  
 45   835 Dougherty, Emily    09 Dover-Sherbo           15:25.1  
 46   266 Debolt, Morgan      09 Bishop Feeha           15:25.5  
 47  2615 Scannell, Catherin   7 Ursuline Aca           15:27.2  
 48  2562 Muldowney, Megan    09 Triton                 15:30.0  
 49   261 Clerx, Emma         09 Bishop Feeha           15:31.0  
 50   536 Gillis, Carly       09 Burlington             15:31.6  
 51   987 Brady, Caroline     09 Fontbonne Ac           15:37.0  
 52   948 McCurley, Maddie    09 East Bridgew           15:39.2  
 53  1362 Klei, Rachel        09 Hopedale               15:45.1  
 54  1664 Lussier, Brittany   09 Marblehead             15:50.7  
 55  2502 Donovan, Maeve       8 Sutton                 15:51.4  
 56  2744 McNulty, Abby        7 West Bridgew           15:57.7  
 57  1329 smalley, paige      09 Holliston              16:00.3  
 58   272 Hart, Lauren        09 Bishop Feeha           16:01.1  
 59  1677 Sugarman, Riley     09 Marblehead             16:01.8  
 60   298 Troy, Ariana        09 Bishop Feeha           16:02.1  
 61   270 Ferreira, Paige     09 Bishop Feeha           16:02.4  
 62   951 Signori, Olivia     09 East Bridgew           16:02.9  
 63   259 Calicchia, Alyssa   09 Bishop Feeha           16:03.2  
 64  2507 Hope, Carson         8 Sutton                 16:03.5  
 65   252 Abbott, Rachael     09 Bishop Feeha           16:08.9  
 66  1665 Meakin, Harper      09 Marblehead             16:10.6  
 67  2564 Willey, Emily       09 Triton                 16:12.4  
 68  1197 Benevento, Nicole   09 Hamilton-Wen           16:19.7  
 69  2283 McCluskey, Heather  09 Scituate               16:21.5  
 70   258 Butler, Meredith    09 Bishop Feeha           16:22.7  
 71  1255 Griffin, Kelly      09 Hingham                16:23.5  
 72  1248 Casey, Molly        09 Hingham                16:35.0  
 73  1246 Bandera, Maria      09 Hingham                16:35.3  
 74  1268 Ryder, Sam          09 Hingham                16:40.4  
 75  1360 Iacovelli, Natalie  09 Hopedale               16:41.1  
 76  1259 King, Madison       09 Hingham                16:43.8  
 77  2588 Chipman, Maggie      7 Ursuline Aca           16:45.0  
 78  2735 Creighton, Olivia    7 West Bridgew           16:48.1  
 79  2182 Ignarosa, Stephani  09 Randolph               16:48.7  
 80  1267 Pohl, Sarah         09 Hingham                16:52.3  
 81  2049 Sethares, Jillian   09 Old Rocheste           16:54.6  
 82   988 Flaherty, Ciara     09 Fontbonne Ac           17:04.9  
 83  2617 Worrell, Jessica    09 Ursuline Aca           17:10.6  
 84  1670 Piela, Meredith     09 Marblehead             17:11.4  
 85  1666 Miller, Maisie      09 Marblehead             17:12.9  
 86  1325 mcshane, jillian    09 Holliston              17:15.7  
 87  2394 bosse, erin         09 Somerset               17:24.1  
 88   411 O'Meara, Annie      09 Bourne                 17:25.6  
 89  2515 Thyden, Sara         7 Sutton                 17:27.3  
 90  2589 Corthell, Kaia       8 Ursuline Aca           17:38.5  
 91  2513 Romeo, Alessia      09 Sutton                 17:39.3  
 92  1254 English, Stephanie  09 Hingham                17:43.6  
 93  2406 phillips, nicole    09 Somerset               17:45.6  
 94  2508 Kaplan, Ashley       7 Sutton                 17:47.1  
 95  2592 Donahue, Makenzie    8 Ursuline Aca           18:05.2  
 96  1936 Lussier, Erica      09 Northbridge            18:07.5  
 97  1931 Ayers, Shelby       09 Northbridge            18:07.9  
 98  1355 Alden, Carly        09 Hopedale               18:24.2  
 99  2584 Audy, Nancy          7 Ursuline Aca           18:27.0  
100  2536 Burke, Jenna        09 Tri-County R           18:33.5  
101  2612 O'Neill, Jaimie      8 Ursuline Aca           18:46.1  
102   293 Robichaud, Meagan   09 Bishop Feeha           18:51.1  
103   170 O'Connell, Giulian  09 Arlington Ca           18:57.9  
104    97 Varden, Aine        09 Archbishop W           19:02.6  
105   989 Hansbury, Caitlyn   09 Fontbonne Ac           19:08.0  
106  2538 Harris, Brianna     09 Tri-County R           19:18.5  
107   283 Mazza, Samantha     09 Bishop Feeha           19:22.3  
108  2596 Foley, Jackie       09 Ursuline Aca           19:36.3  
109  1415 Joyce, Emily        09 Hopkinton              19:41.9  
110  2511 Lucia, Elizabeth     7 Sutton                 20:19.7  
111  2183 Jean-Baptiste, Mic  09 Randolph               22:18.0  
112   277 Lawler, Shannon     09 Bishop Feeha           24:38.6  
113  1940 Tackett-Marvill, S   8 Northbridge            27:38.1  
 



Girls 5k Run CC JV Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1217 Moloney, Erin       10 Hamilton-Wen           22:49.7  
  2   284 Mendonca, Kaylie    10 Bishop Feeha           22:58.9  
  3  2173 Chavalier, Kianna   10 Pope John Pa           23:00.5  
  4  1214 Lanois, Maddie      11 Hamilton-Wen           23:03.3  
  5  2041 Barrett, Samantha   10 Old Rocheste           23:18.0  
  6  1679 Twaalfhoven, Jo-Jo  10 Marblehead             23:22.2  
  7  2285 Palmer, Shaia       11 Scituate               23:23.9  
  8  1563 Hestand, Stacie     11 Lowell Catho           23:29.0  
  9  2047 Santos, Paige       10 Old Rocheste           23:31.4  
 10  2282 Kelleher, Jamie     10 Scituate               23:45.8  
 11  2600 Harten, Erin        09 Ursuline Aca           23:54.3  
 12  2052 Weldon, Janice      11 Old Rocheste           24:06.0  
 13  1257 Humphrey, Allison   11 Hingham                24:08.4  
 14  1199 Campbell, Cailin    11 Hamilton-Wen           24:12.6  
 15  1565 Moylan, Allison     10 Lowell Catho           24:18.5  
 16  1675 Rosario, Camila     10 Marblehead             24:21.6  
 17  1201 Dowd, Kayla         11 Hamilton-Wen           24:22.0  
 18   274 Hitchcock, Olivia   12 Bishop Feeha           24:24.6  
 19   255 Berube, Elena       10 Bishop Feeha           24:26.0  
 20  1562 Groux, Miranda      11 Lowell Catho           24:32.3  
 21  2591 Dolan, Kathryn      09 Ursuline Aca           24:32.7  
 22  2051 Vieira, Hannah      10 Old Rocheste           24:33.2  
 23  1261 McCawley, Kathryn   11 Hingham                24:40.4  
 24   991 O'Connor, Collette  10 Fontbonne Ac           24:43.8  
 25  1252 Collins, Hannah     10 Hingham                24:47.7  
 26   279 Magill, Lizzy       11 Bishop Feeha           24:49.9  
 27  1781 McLoughlin, Molly   10 Medfield               24:51.2  
 28  1221 Stratton, Rhiannon  12 Hamilton-Wen           25:02.8  
 29  1212 Kenny, Kelsey       10 Hamilton-Wen           25:08.5  
 30  1564 Jendrock, Lauren    11 Lowell Catho           25:17.9  
 31   747 MacLeod, Meghan     11 Dennis-Yarmo           25:22.6  
 32  2619 Gourville, Margare  10 Wakefield              25:24.3  
 33  2280 demetriades, alece  11 Scituate               25:26.4  
 34  1334 Toronto, Steph      11 Holliston              25:27.8  
 35   770 Correia, Aleigha    10 Dighton-Reho           25:28.9  
 36  1667 Naughton, Sophie    10 Marblehead             25:29.7  
 37    92 Dallaire, Ashley    10 Archbishop W           25:30.6  
 38  1681 Villa, Noelle       10 Marblehead             25:33.9  
 39   292 Puliafico, Lauren   11 Bishop Feeha           25:37.0  
 40   924 Bittrich, Caroline  11 Duxbury                25:37.5  
 41  2498 Backholm, Sarah     10 Sutton                 25:38.0  
 42   940 Carey, Stephanie    12 East Bridgew           25:39.2  
 43  1322 Dubin, Chelsea      11 Holliston              25:42.4  
 44  2787 Guo, Xiaolun        11 Westwood               25:45.3  
 45   830 Brace, Katrina      10 Dover-Sherbo           25:53.1  
 46   839 Masterson, Kate     10 Dover-Sherbo           25:53.4  
 47   771 Cote, Danielle      11 Dighton-Reho           25:55.4  
 48   846 Ward, Michaela      12 Dover-Sherbo           25:55.7  
 49  2796 Wassmus, Shauna     10 Westwood               26:00.6  
 50  1209 Hattabaugh, Jessa   11 Hamilton-Wen           26:03.4  
 51   832 Carter, Brittany    11 Dover-Sherbo           26:10.3  
 52  1661 Friel, Meghan       10 Marblehead             26:12.0  
 53  2300 Gagnon, Annie       11 Seekonk                26:16.0  
 54  1223 Unsworth, Evie      11 Hamilton-Wen           26:19.6  
 55  1269 Saran, Molly        11 Hingham                26:21.9  
 56  1260 MacCune, Mackenize  10 Hingham                26:22.7  
 57  1204 Fallon, Caroline    11 Hamilton-Wen           26:24.8  
 58  2627 Trudeau, Isabella   11 Wakefield              26:25.3  
 59   267 Domagalski, Victor  11 Bishop Feeha           26:25.9  
 60  1418 Lee, Samantha       11 Hopkinton              26:26.7  
 61  1331 stopa, robin        11 Holliston              26:29.2  
 62  1328 Sirull, Rebecca     12 Holliston              26:30.9  
 63   929 Mutkowski, Emily    11 Duxbury                26:34.2  
 64   269 Ellis, Kathleen     10 Bishop Feeha           26:35.5  
 65   773 O'Gara, Stephanie   12 Dighton-Reho           26:35.7  
 66   772 Jinks, Mallory      12 Dighton-Reho           26:37.5  
 67  2284 McCormack, Katie    10 Scituate               26:40.7  
 68  2624 Miller, Emily       12 Wakefield              26:41.2  
 69   286 Murray, Catherine   10 Bishop Feeha           26:44.4  
 70   348 Walsh, Emily        11 Bishop Fenwi           26:44.8  
 71  2539 Hender, Christina   10 Tri-County R           26:46.4  
 72  2048 Santos, Sophia      11 Old Rocheste           26:47.0  
 73  2697 Falvey, Brigid      11 Wayland                26:48.0  
 74   996 Phiblin, Sally      10 Foxborough             26:48.8  
 75  1669 Noey, Cox           10 Marblehead             26:50.6  
 76   829 Bobe, Myriam        10 Dover-Sherbo           26:54.4  
 77  1567 Tran, Selena        11 Lowell Catho           27:01.4  
 78  1247 Berger, Jane        10 Hingham                27:03.9  
 79  2116 teevens, rachel     11 Pembroke               27:04.4  
 80   289 O'Neill, Jenn       11 Bishop Feeha           27:05.2  
 81  2303 Mendes, Christie    10 Seekonk                27:05.7  
 82  1561 Gormley, Joanna     10 Lowell Catho           27:07.2  
 83   294 Roque, Tiffany      11 Bishop Feeha           27:07.8  
 84  2181 Duong, Jenny        11 Randolph               27:17.6  
 85   836 Hands, Emily        10 Dover-Sherbo           27:18.5  
 86  2115 Sargent, Lauren     11 Pembroke               27:18.8  
 87  2590 Cronin, Kim         09 Ursuline Aca           27:19.4  
 88   221 Mahoney, Erin       11 Bedford                27:20.3  
 89  2281 Ewanouski, Chloe    10 Scituate               27:20.6  
 90  1320 clinton, rachel     11 Holliston              27:22.2  
 91   930 Weiss, Julie        11 Duxbury                27:25.0  
 92  1672 Roberto, Amy        10 Marblehead             27:25.4  
 93   337 DiBiase, Megan      11 Bishop Fenwi           27:33.3  
 94   837 Levine, Allie       11 Dover-Sherbo           27:38.0  
 95  2050 Sethares, Kaitlyn   10 Old Rocheste           27:38.7  
 96   264 Cunningham, Christ  10 Bishop Feeha           27:39.9  
 97  1422 Ronan, Katherine    11 Hopkinton              27:41.8  
 98   297 Tormey, Emily       12 Bishop Feeha           27:43.3  
 99  1251 Cheu, Jess          10 Hingham                27:48.2  
100  2608 Maria, Fantozzi     11 Ursuline Aca           27:52.3  
101  2286 Power, Kelsey       10 Scituate               27:52.8  
102  1720 Simon, Siera        11 Marthas Vine           27:53.4  
103    91 Brennan, Niamh      11 Archbishop W           27:58.9  
104  1711 D'Angelo, Carter    11 Marthas Vine           28:02.3  
105   993 Bailey, Victoria    11 Foxborough             28:05.5  
106  2614 Roussell, Ellen     10 Ursuline Aca           28:06.3  
107  1250 Channell, Ashley    11 Hingham                28:07.6  
108   834 Cunningham, Rachel  11 Dover-Sherbo           28:09.3  
109  2278 burke, brigid       11 Scituate               28:10.5  
110  1211 Joens, Anna         12 Hamilton-Wen           28:10.8  
111  2597 Garfield, Hannah    09 Ursuline Aca           28:12.0  
112  1258 Johnson, Meg        11 Hingham                28:13.0  
113  1263 McLellan, Gina      11 Hingham                28:25.2  
114  1273 Zimbone, Carly      10 Hingham                28:27.7  
115   260 Chou, Lindsey       11 Bishop Feeha           28:31.4  
116   290 Orechia, Meghan     10 Bishop Feeha           28:34.6  
117  2450 Kendall, Emily      11 Stoneham               28:35.1  
118  2045 Gillis, Isabelle    11 Old Rocheste           28:39.4  
119  1674 Rockett, Margaret   10 Marblehead             28:41.2  
120  1558 Ciampa, Grace       11 Lowell Catho           28:42.2  
121  2087 Nehring, Anna       09 Parker Chart           28:44.8  
122   999 Shine, Kelly        11 Foxborough             28:45.7  
123   994 Hallberg, Kira      11 Foxborough             28:46.7  
124  1566 Tourigny, Kimberly  10 Lowell Catho           28:47.7  
125  1321 curran, megan       10 Holliston              28:48.0  
126  2455 Shipps, Brenlee     10 Stoneham               28:52.7  
127  2043 Belliveau, Jessica  10 Old Rocheste           28:53.8  
128  1205 Farnham, Rachel     10 Hamilton-Wen           28:59.3  
129  2083 Cohen, Taeva         7 Parker Chart           29:12.2  
130  1712 Dawson, Sarah       10 Marthas Vine           29:17.7  
131  2301 Hindle, Caroline    10 Seekonk                29:26.2  
132  1335 whitney, alyssa     11 Holliston              29:30.1  
133  1676 Shatford, Jenn      10 Marblehead             29:35.1  
134   256 Biscoe, Ellie       10 Bishop Feeha           29:41.8  
135   291 Petterson, Mary Ka  12 Bishop Feeha           29:45.8  
136  1663 Lavoie-Mayer, Mary  10 Marblehead             29:53.1  
137   273 Hartley, Nicole     11 Bishop Feeha           29:53.9  
138  2794 Sullivan, Heather   11 Westwood               30:00.1  
139  2605 Luciano, Lisa       10 Ursuline Aca           30:03.7  
140   254 Benson, Maddie      12 Bishop Feeha           30:23.8  
141  1678 Takata, Misa        10 Marblehead             30:28.4  
142  2510 Killeen, Erin       11 Sutton                 30:29.7  
143   218 Hayes, Jaclyn       12 Bedford                30:31.0  
144   301 Watson, Gabrielle   10 Bishop Feeha           30:35.5  
145   339 Homan, Kylie        11 Bishop Fenwi           31:02.3  
146  2178 Smith, Leandra      12 Pope John Pa           31:06.8  
147   995 Jen, DeFazio        10 Foxborough             31:07.5  
148   282 Massoud, Samatha    10 Bishop Feeha           31:08.6  
149   299 Vale, Andrea        10 Bishop Feeha           31:10.4  
150  2085 McNamara, Samantha   7 Parker Chart           31:11.7  
151   952 Simpson, Jeanine    12 East Bridgew           31:19.2  
152  1668 Nguyen, Vivian      10 Marblehead             31:34.0  
153  1660 Drooks, Jessica     10 Marblehead             31:59.2  
154  2405 mulready, kayla     11 Somerset               32:03.8  
155  2611 Murphy, Kaylene     10 Ursuline Aca           32:24.8  
156   262 Conroy, Elena       11 Bishop Feeha           32:46.2  
157  2586 Byrne, Ciara        10 Ursuline Aca           32:56.5  
158  2503 Fry, Sam            11 Sutton                 33:12.6  
159  2113 raffa, Stephanie    11 Pembroke               33:26.7  
160  2410 tay, veronica       10 Somerset               33:31.0  
161  2177 Potter, Lindsey     10 Pope John Pa           33:34.7  
162  2117 turnbull, Emily     12 Pembroke               34:20.7  
163  1659 Bromberg, Hannah    10 Marblehead             35:05.5  
164   288 O'Brien, Kayla      11 Bishop Feeha           35:39.1  
165   219 Iwany, Sarah        12 Bedford                38:12.1  
166  1680 Veitas, Roberta     10 Marblehead             38:30.3  
 



Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  2970 Taxter, Lucas       09 Xaverian Bro           10:35.8  
  2  1930 Mullaney, Mike      09 North Quincy           10:46.1  
  3   384 Marcantonio, Justi  09 Boston Colle           10:57.7  
  4  3000 Kupperstein, S      FR Lincoln Sudb           11:07.5  
  5   503 Goroff, Ethan       09 Brookline              11:11.7  
  6  1521 Ames, Ryan          09 Lowell                 11:15.8  
  7   667 Newcomb, Jack       09 Chelmsford             11:17.4  
  8   666 Murphy, Kevin       09 Chelmsford             11:20.9  
  9  1537 Gilman, Brandon     09 Lowell                 11:21.9  
 10  1629 Duggan, Mike        09 Mansfield              11:22.6  
 11  2833 Jaklitsch, Mark     09 Weymouth               11:27.9  
 12  2243 Roy, Garrett        09 Saint John's           11:28.3  
 13  2270 Rogers, Liam        09 Saint John's           11:29.6  
 14  2268 Raposa, Josh        09 Saint John's           11:30.4  
 15  3015 Shew, R             FR Lincoln Sudb           11:31.0  
 16  1530 Dolan, Nicholas     09 Lowell                 11:34.0  
 17  1528 Carrasquillo, Germ  09 Lowell                 11:34.7  
 18  2247 Schroeder, Alex     09 Saint John's           11:43.4  
 19  1527 Carney, Lawrence    09 Lowell                 11:45.2  
 20  2974 Achley, N           FR Lincoln Sudb           11:49.2  
 21  2975 Adams, N            FR Lincoln Sudb           11:49.8  
 22  2266 Montesanto, Jack    09 Saint John's           11:50.8  
 23  1155 Dan, Evans          09 Groton-Dunst           11:52.2  
 24  1187 Ryan, Flanagan      09 Groton-Dunst           11:53.3  
 25  1904 Mahoney, Pat        09 Newton South           11:53.7  
 26   814 Bowler, James       09 Doherty                11:54.1  
 27   659 Fahey, Ryan         09 Chelmsford             11:54.6  
 28  2690 Orsi, Mike          09 Walpole                11:55.0  
 29   487 Brown, Matthew      09 Brookline              11:55.4  
 30   393 Quinn, John         09 Boston Colle           11:56.0  
 31  1900 Goldstein, Daniel   09 Newton South           11:58.3  
 32   372 D'Alelio, Ryan      09 Boston Colle           11:59.4  
 33  2781 Schur, Nick         09 Westborough            12:00.9  
 34   811 Arndt, Lucas        09 Doherty                12:01.3  
 35  1538 Gonzalez, Luis      09 Lowell                 12:01.8  
 36  1976 O'Donnell, James    09 Norwood                12:06.2  
 37  1150 Brendan, Meyers     09 Groton-Dunst           12:07.6  
 38    12 Hagen, Reuben       09 Amherst-Pelh           12:09.5  
 39  1581 Curran, Matt        09 Malden Catho           12:11.6  
 40   149 Matlack, Dan        09 Arlington              12:12.6  
 41   373 Dowd, Ryan          09 Boston Colle           12:14.6  
 42  2252 Archilla, Emmanuel  09 Saint John's           12:15.1  
 43   143 Lindheim, Andrew    09 Arlington              12:17.1  
 44  2880 Brett, Patrick      09 Whitman-Hans           12:17.5  
 45  2963 Navin, John         09 Xaverian Bro           12:17.9  
 46  2490 Lockhart, David     09 Stoughton              12:18.3  
 47  1977 Piatelli, Armando   09 Norwood                12:18.8  
 48  1649 Rivard, Nick        09 Mansfield              12:19.2  
 49  1536 Gallagher, Jack     09 Lowell                 12:21.2  
 50  1856 Clark, Benjamin     09 New Bedford            12:21.6  
 51   508 Margolis, Jeremy    09 Brookline              12:22.2  
 52  1160 Drew, Cartier       09 Groton-Dunst           12:23.1  
 53  2684 Keough, Joe         09 Walpole                12:24.4  
 54   495 D'Agostino, Emmanu  09 Brookline              12:25.3  
 55  2685 Lynch, Corey        09 Walpole                12:26.0  
 56  2212 Canfield, Jeremy    09 Saint John's           12:27.0  
 57  2960 MacDonald, Kevin    09 Xaverian Bro           12:28.2  
 58  1086 Olsson, Francis     09 Franklin               12:28.7  
 59   902 Corcoran, Alex      09 Dracut                 12:30.0  
 60  1648 Risotti, Tyler      09 Mansfield              12:30.8  
 61  1170 Jack, Allen         09 Groton-Dunst           12:33.7  
 62   388 Miller, Greg        09 Boston Colle           12:35.5  
 63    55 Bensley, Alex       09 Andover                12:37.7  
 64  2986 Dawson, M           FR Lincoln Sudb           12:38.7  
 65  1595 Silveira, Marshall  09 Malden Catho           12:39.1  
 66  1189 Sam, Tellier        09 Groton-Dunst           12:39.6  
 67    16 Kayser-Hirsh, Noah  09 Amherst-Pelh           12:40.0  
 68   915 Merrill, Brad       09 Dracut                 12:40.5  
 69  2229 Masciarelli, Stefa  09 Saint John's           12:41.8  
 70    26 Young, Ethan        09 Amherst-Pelh           12:42.1  
 71   209 Quinnie, Josepth    09 Attleboro              12:43.2  
 72  2683 Kelleher, Bryan     09 Walpole                12:43.6  
 73  2687 Montanarro, Jon     09 Walpole                12:44.0  
 74  2665 Bjornson, Nick      09 Walpole                12:45.0  
 75   374 Durgin, Tim         09 Boston Colle           12:47.0  
 76  1056 Bontempo, Jake      09 Franklin               12:48.8  
 77   387 Mastrocola, AJ      09 Boston Colle           12:49.2  
 78  2967 Sette, Nick         09 Xaverian Bro           12:49.6  
 79   703 Giorgianni, Brian   09 Dartmouth              12:49.9  
 80  1093 Sameski, Jack       09 Franklin               12:50.8  
 81   483 Thomas, Niehyme     09 Brockton               12:52.2  
 82  1171 Jack, Phelps        09 Groton-Dunst           12:53.0  
 83  2262 Mahoney, Matt       10 Saint John's           12:53.6  
 84  1069 Giese, Marcus       09 Franklin               12:54.0  
 85  1966 Blake, John         09 Norwood                12:55.2  
 86  1541 Jalloh, Abubakair   09 Lowell                 12:57.3  
 87   210 Rioux, Justin       09 Attleboro              12:59.0  
 88   672 Snider, Robbie      09 Chelmsford             13:01.8  
 89  1826 Andrew, Eric        09 Medford                13:03.3  
 90  1157 David, Styskal      09 Groton-Dunst           13:03.6  
 91  1475 Berdos, John        09 King Philip            13:05.6  
 92  1832 Donahue, Connor     09 Medford                13:06.1  
 93  1845 Nguyen, Paul        09 Medford                13:09.1  
 94  2947 Backus, Andrew      09 Xaverian Bro           13:10.1  
 95  2965 Rombalski, Matt     09 Xaverian Bro           13:11.3  
 96   207 Pasquale, Anthony   09 Attleboro              13:11.6  
 97   700 Davis, Evan         09 Dartmouth              13:12.0  
 98   509 Meyerovitz, Jason   09 Brookline              13:13.4  
 99    73 Michaels, James     09 Andover                13:15.7  
100     2 Berkman, Ilan       09 Amherst-Pelh           13:16.1  
101  1071 Hildman, Grant      09 Franklin               13:17.8  
102  2824 Campbell, Brendan   09 Weymouth               13:20.1  
103   691 Abi Ramia, Youssef  09 Dartmouth              13:22.7  
104  1543 Kong, Raymond       09 Lowell                 13:24.7  
105  2248 Shashidhar, Gaurav  09 Saint John's           13:25.1  
106   396 Veale, Matt         09 Boston Colle           13:25.9  
107  1097 Spears, Sam         09 Franklin               13:26.3  
108  2233 O'Brien, Will       09 Saint John's           13:26.7  
109   513 O'Dea, George       09 Brookline              13:28.0  
110  2484 Butera, Luke        09 Stoughton              13:30.5  
111  1089 Pinkham, Nate       09 Franklin               13:32.8  
112   907 Jandreau, Lucas     09 Dracut                 13:34.1  
113  1062 Cropper, Charles    09 Franklin               13:34.4  
114  1066 Elliot, Marc        09 Franklin               13:34.8  
115  1969 Leduc, Max          09 Norwood                13:36.6  
116  2976 Aikens-Kinney, C    FR Lincoln Sudb           13:37.1  
117   369 Connors, Bill       09 Boston Colle           13:37.5  
118  1055 Bean, Cam           09 Franklin               13:38.2  
119  1080 Makris, James       09 Franklin               13:39.2  
120  2952 Fletcher, Matt      09 Xaverian Bro           13:39.6  
121  1855 Carreiro, Jac       09 New Bedford            13:40.0  
122  1526 Caldwell, Dale      09 Lowell                 13:40.4  
123  2677 Frankel, Dan        09 Walpole                13:40.8  
124  2244 Sagerstrom, Tyler   09 Saint John's           13:41.2  
125    24 Randall, Sam        09 Amherst-Pelh           13:41.6  
126   732 Zhang, Michael      09 Dartmouth              13:44.1  
127  2675 Dunne, Egan         09 Walpole                13:46.9  
128  2239 Philipps, Chris     09 Saint John's           13:47.8  
129  1095 Saparoff, Adam      09 Franklin               13:48.5  
130   379 Leydon, Jimmy       09 Boston Colle           13:50.8  
131    19 Larson, Edward      09 Amherst-Pelh           13:51.2  
132   904 Gooden, Doug        09 Dracut                 13:51.6  
133  1195 Zack, Box           09 Groton-Dunst           13:52.2  
134  1596 Skinner, Kyle       09 Malden Catho           13:53.3  
135  1539 Gordon, Daniel      09 Lowell                 13:55.1  
136   198 Curti, Josepth      09 Attleboro              13:55.5  
137  2356 Singh, Neel         09 Sharon                 13:56.0  
138   368 Borkhorit, Marcus   09 Boston Colle           13:56.3  
139  2228 Martin, Jack        09 Saint John's           13:56.8  
140  1179 Lucas, acaba        09 Groton-Dunst           13:57.6  
141   663 Kepher, Ducan       09 Chelmsford             13:58.2  
142  1544 Laboy, Jonathan     09 Lowell                 13:58.9  
143  1590 Manson, Chris       09 Malden Catho           14:00.7  
144  1828 Beckshaw, Matthew   09 Medford                14:01.1  
145   816 Cleary, Mike        09 Doherty                14:02.0  
146  1053 Barry, Aidan        09 Franklin               14:02.9  
147  1154 Connor, Griffin     09 Groton-Dunst           14:04.7  
148   493 Costolloe, Oliver   09 Brookline              14:05.4  
149  2357 Singh, Nikhilesh    09 Sharon                 14:06.7  
150   484 Amrien, Conor       09 Brookline              14:08.6  
151  1657 Zygmunts, Scott     09 Mansfield              14:09.3  
152   504 Hopkins, Chris      09 Brookline              14:10.7  
153  1979 Sutherland, Reilly  09 Norwood                14:13.7  
154   383 Light, Colin        09 Boston Colle           14:14.5  
155  3013 Sarnie, W           FR Lincoln Sudb           14:14.9  
156   370 Curry, Sean         09 Boston Colle           14:16.0  
157   501 Goodman, Eli        09 Brookline              14:16.7  
158  1915 Weingart, Ben       09 Newton South           14:20.3  
159  1824 Aliberti, Kevin     09 Medford                14:20.7  
160  1091 Rappaport, Aaron    09 Franklin               14:21.1  
161   500 Gazelle, Daavi      09 Brookline              14:21.5  
162  2491 Marshall, Jason     09 Stoughton              14:22.7  
163  2882 Chapman, Kevin      09 Whitman-Hans           14:27.6  
164   522 Shabazi, Kia        09 Brookline              14:31.8  
165   923 Valdina, Andrew     09 Dracut                 14:38.7  
166  2918 Brodeur, Alex       09 Woburn                 14:41.5  
167   517 Pradhan, Aziz       09 Brookline              14:42.3  
168  1841 Minchello, Matthew  09 Medford                14:44.0  
169   159 Sompuram, Rahul     09 Arlington              14:44.9  
170   377 Hanson, Chris       09 Boston Colle           14:46.2  
171  2492 Oliveira, Jonathan  09 Stoughton              14:46.6  
172  1102 Woodcock, Evan      09 Franklin               14:51.1  
173  2240 Rizk, Ben           09 Saint John's           14:51.4  
174    18 Krumrey, Cooper     09 Amherst-Pelh           14:52.2  
175  1087 O'Toole, Liam       09 Franklin               14:52.8  
176  1149 Austin, Latario     09 Groton-Dunst           14:53.0  
177   716 McArthur, Drew      09 Dartmouth              14:55.4  
178   151 Nick, Paglioscotti  09 Arlington              14:55.7  
179   492 Corcoran, Paul      09 Brookline              14:56.2  
180   502 Goodman, Sam        09 Brookline              14:57.3  
181   529 Spiro, Jeremy       09 Brookline              14:59.1  
182  1548 Okwara, James       09 Lowell                 15:00.6  
183  2691 Sacco, Ben          09 Walpole                15:01.1  
184  1646 Peters, Jackson     09 Mansfield              15:03.0  
185  2843 Young, Max          09 Weymouth               15:07.3  
186  1532 Escotto, Julio      09 Lowell                 15:09.2  
187   511 Miller-Schmidt, Be  09 Brookline              15:21.2  
188  3017 Stevenson, B        FR Lincoln Sudb           15:23.5  
189  2931 Lundin, Nolan       09 Woburn                 15:25.1  
190   378 Kraemer, Billy      09 Boston Colle           15:25.4  
191  3012 Rosen, J            FR Lincoln Sudb           15:25.7  
192  1597 Wronski, Rick       09 Malden Catho           15:26.1  
193   394 Rodrigues, Sam      09 Boston Colle           15:31.4  
194  1623 Cooney, Daniel      09 Mansfield              15:36.2  
195   662 Jefferson, Seth     09 Chelmsford             15:48.3  
196  1840 McKillop, Matthew   09 Medford                15:51.1  
197  2889 Long, Joshua        09 Whitman-Hans           15:54.4  
198  1834 Ho, Victor          09 Medford                15:54.7  
199    81 Stewart, Mike       09 Andover                15:55.1  
200  1830 Burgess, James      09 Medford                15:55.9  
201   398 Walsh, Tyler        09 Boston Colle           16:02.7  
202  1523 Ayotte, Jarrid      09 Lowell                 16:07.0  
203  2242 Rosano, John        09 Saint John's           16:10.3  
204   528 Song, Hyun          09 Brookline              16:10.7  
205   905 Hoots, Brandon      09 Dracut                 16:25.0  
206  2671 Corcoran, Nick      09 Walpole                16:30.0  
207   392 O'Donnell, Pat      09 Boston Colle           16:30.3  
208   147 Madden, Nicholas    09 Arlington              16:38.2  
209  1531 Doshi, Niship       09 Lowell                 16:48.4  
210  1586 Ngo, Sun Yin        09 Malden Catho           16:58.7  
211  2250 Sutherland, Evan    09 Saint John's           17:29.7  
212  1644 Negus, Christopher  09 Mansfield              17:33.7  
213   515 Pinsky, Sam         09 Brookline              17:35.3  
214  2210 Amaya, Diego        09 Saint John's           19:07.7  
215    56 Caruso, Nick        09 Andover                19:13.8  
216  1173 John, Killian       09 Groton-Dunst           20:11.3  
 



Boys 5k Run CC JV Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   491 Coopersmith, Ezra   11 Brookline              18:08.7  
  2  2999 Koenig, A           SR Lincoln Sudb           18:28.2  
  3   531 Whipple, David      12 Brookline              18:44.7  
  4   494 Cullinane, Teddy    12 Brookline              18:45.3  
  5  2253 Berube, Sean        10 Saint John's           18:47.3  
  6  3007 Orie, T             JR Lincoln Sudb           18:48.1  
  7  2271 Shaffer, John       10 Saint John's           18:51.1  
  8  1099 Strok, Devon        10 Franklin               18:53.3  
  9  2953 Harmon, Mitch       10 Xaverian Bro           18:59.3  
 10    67 Lewis, Doug         11 Andover                19:03.2  
 11  2962 McDermott, James    11 Xaverian Bro           19:04.5  
 12  2444 Martinez, Brian     11 Somerville             19:06.3  
 13   510 Mhango, Temwani     10 Brookline              19:08.0  
 14  2259 Johnston, Tom       10 Saint John's           19:08.5  
 15  1522 Andrews, Anthony    10 Lowell                 19:16.9  
 16  1082 Nazaretian, Vincen  10 Franklin               19:17.2  
 17  2264 McGinn, Dan         10 Saint John's           19:17.7  
 18  1067 Garvey, Matt        10 Franklin               19:22.6  
 19  1073 Hunt, Korey         11 Franklin               19:23.5  
 20  2681 Herlihy, Sean       11 Walpole                19:24.9  
 21  2968 Spinard, Pat        11 Xaverian Bro           19:25.3  
 22  1907 Olson, Parker       10 Newton South           19:27.4  
 23   519 Safer, Jordan       10 Brookline              19:30.9  
 24    64 Kimball, Steven     10 Andover                19:33.1  
 25  2445 Tsering, Ngawang    11 Somerville             19:38.8  
 26  1533 Fowler, Matt        10 Lowell                 19:39.6  
 27  2927 Laymen, Jared       12 Woburn                 19:41.8  
 28  1085 Ohnemus, Ryan       12 Franklin               19:42.1  
 29  1074 Igo, Benjamin       11 Franklin               19:42.7  
 30  3002 MacDonald, B        SO Lincoln Sudb           19:43.6  
 31  3001 LaScalia, N         SR Lincoln Sudb           19:45.3  
 32   485 Aramburu, Tomas     10 Brookline              19:46.1  
 33  2256 Donahue, Kyle       11 Saint John's           19:46.6  
 34  2971 Tenaglia, Sean      12 Xaverian Bro           19:47.5  
 35   382 Hannon, Andrew      10 Boston Colle           19:49.8  
 36   400 Sennott, William    11 Boston Colle           19:50.2  
 37  3014 Shelley, M          JR Lincoln Sudb           19:50.8  
 38  1618 Berluti, Matt       12 Mansfield              19:51.8  
 39  2220 Finnerty, Liam      11 Saint John's           19:56.9  
 40  1546 McCarthy, Andrew    10 Lowell                 20:01.8  
 41  1652 Somes, Nate         12 Mansfield              20:05.7  
 42  2980 Cadagon, K          SO Lincoln Sudb           20:06.5  
 43  1893 Chari, Jason        11 Newton South           20:06.9  
 44   397 Quinn, Colin        11 Boston Colle           20:07.4  
 45  2969 Sullivan, Paddy     10 Xaverian Bro           20:09.0  
 46  2667 Celentano, Kyle     12 Walpole                20:12.7  
 47   386 Kelly, Chris        11 Boston Colle           20:16.3  
 48   714 Martineau, Cole     11 Dartmouth              20:17.1  
 49   655 Cassels, Will       10 Chelmsford             20:17.6  
 50    84 Wang, Andrew        10 Andover                20:18.2  
 51  2219 Donahue, Andrew     11 Saint John's           20:19.8  
 52  2443 Ma, Kevin           10 Somerville             20:23.2  
 53  2686 Martin, Jimmy       10 Walpole                20:23.5  
 54  2692 Single, Andrew      11 Walpole                20:23.8  
 55  1897 Edelstein, Aaron    10 Newton South           20:24.1  
 56  1556 Theum, Urban        10 Lowell                 20:24.8  
 57   698 Breault, Peter      11 Dartmouth              20:25.6  
 58   706 Isaacs, Jeremy      11 Dartmouth              20:26.1  
 59  1552 Silvagnoli, Mathew  10 Lowell                 20:26.9  
 60  2939 Paladino, Mike      11 Woburn                 20:29.6  
 61   367 Beyerl, Charles     11 Boston Colle           20:34.8  
 62  2672 Culhane, Nick       11 Walpole                20:35.2  
 63   376 Dunn, Liam          11 Boston Colle           20:36.6  
 64   669 Russell-Benoit, Et  10 Chelmsford             20:37.1  
 65  1620 Brodin, Michael     11 Mansfield              20:38.2  
 66  2359 Singh, Siddhath     10 Sharon                 20:38.7  
 67  2983 Cass, R             JR Lincoln Sudb           20:39.1  
 68  2678 Fraser, Alex        11 Walpole                20:41.1  
 69   506 Lehane, Aidan       10 Brookline              20:42.4  
 70  2934 McCall, Tim         11 Woburn                 20:43.8  
 71   694 Biron, Ethan        10 Dartmouth              20:46.2  
 72  2956 Lacman, Steve       11 Xaverian Bro           20:47.9  
 73   488 Chien, Adam         12 Brookline              20:48.7  
 74  1169 Ieradi, Alec        11 Groton-Dunst           20:49.3  
 75   648 Ambrosino, Josh     10 Chelmsford             20:51.0  
 76  2662 Averill, Sean       11 Walpole                20:51.4  
 77  1630 English, Sean       10 Mansfield              20:51.9  
 78  2917 Brady, Devin        11 Woburn                 20:53.5  
 79  2236 Owen, Forrest       11 Saint John's           20:56.7  
 80   707 Katz, Ben           11 Dartmouth              21:00.0  
 81  1156 David, Brown        11 Groton-Dunst           21:00.7  
 82   728 Sleight, Brendan    10 Dartmouth              21:01.3  
 83  1535 Gallagher, Brett    10 Lowell                 21:01.7  
 84  2358 Singh, Shridan      10 Sharon                 21:08.5  
 85  2941 Ryan, Mike          11 Woburn                 21:09.1  
 86    86 Wu, Leo             10 Andover                21:10.4  
 87   903 Deloge, Dillon      11 Dracut                 21:11.0  
 88   704 Gisherman, Graham   12 Dartmouth              21:12.9  
 89  2779 Ricardi, Caleb      10 Westborough            21:13.5  
 90  2948 Backus, Eric        11 Xaverian Bro           21:15.6  
 91   193 Askers, Ben         10 Attleboro              21:19.4  
 92  1096 Shropshire, Clay    11 Franklin               21:20.6  
 93  1894 Cohen-Kaplan, Jord  10 Newton South           21:21.9  
 94  1092 Rich, Chris         10 Franklin               21:23.8  
 95  1971 Maloney, John       10 Norwood                21:25.0  
 96  1625 Courtois, Adam      10 Mansfield              21:25.7  
 97   726 Remy-Miller, Keega  12 Dartmouth              21:26.0  
 98  1147 Allen, Mike         11 Groton-Dunst           21:26.3  
 99   917 O'Flaherty, Eric    10 Dracut                 21:26.6  
100   389 Marston, Bennett    10 Boston Colle           21:27.0  
101  1542 Kinney, Brandon     10 Lowell                 21:27.6  
102   380 Foley, Colin        11 Boston Colle           21:28.9  
103  1183 Nick, Femia         11 Groton-Dunst           21:31.9  
104   921 Sullivan, Justin    10 Dracut                 21:34.0  
105    87 Wu, Yen             10 Andover                21:35.4  
106  1153 Cho, Peter          11 Groton-Dunst           21:36.4  
107  1551 Settles, Diquane    11 Lowell                 21:37.7  
108  1079 Linne, Jared        11 Franklin               21:41.2  
109  2249 Shimkus, Stephen    10 Saint John's           21:45.3  
110  2661 Averill, Andrew     11 Walpole                21:49.5  
111    62 Kalantzakos, Tommy  10 Andover                21:51.2  
112   668 O'Keefe, Matt       10 Chelmsford             21:51.4  
113    63 Kelloway, Kyle      10 Andover                21:52.0  
114  1132 Dias, Myles         11 Greater New            21:53.9  
115  2826 Clark, Matt         10 Weymouth               21:54.9  
116   901 Caizzi, David       10 Dracut                 21:55.4  
117  2230 Mercadante, Nick    11 Saint John's           21:55.9  
118    74 Neel, Patrick       11 Andover                21:59.4  
119   731 Wilson, Jonah       10 Dartmouth              22:00.2  
120  2827 Cole, Jason         11 Weymouth               22:00.6  
121  1090 Pryhoda, Sean       11 Franklin               22:02.1  
122  1626 Daganhardt, Sam     11 Mansfield              22:02.9  
123   718 Mello, Andrew       11 Dartmouth              22:03.7  
124  1554 Stead, Keith        11 Lowell                 22:04.2  
125   906 Iby, Nick           10 Dracut                 22:04.6  
126  1128 Connor, Liam        10 Greater New            22:04.9  
127   526 Smolsky, Daniel     10 Brookline              22:05.7  
128  1906 Nedeljkovic, Relja  11 Newton South           22:06.6  
129   489 Chien, Peter        10 Brookline              22:07.1  
130  1555 Sutaria, Nishadh    11 Lowell                 22:07.7  
131  1054 Barry, Colin        09 Franklin               22:08.3  
132   490 Coopersmith, Ari    11 Brookline              22:08.9  
133  2352 Reddibari, Sai      10 Sharon                 22:09.2  
134  2964 Psilikas, Andrew    10 Xaverian Bro           22:10.4  
135   507 Liberzon, Ariel     10 Brookline              22:13.1  
136   730 Tjersland, Alex     10 Dartmouth              22:13.6  
137  1135 Hoyle, Andrew       10 Greater New            22:19.5  
138  2928 Lee, Will           12 Woburn                 22:21.0  
139  2925 Hibbard, Ron        10 Woburn                 22:21.4  
140  2823 Butler, Brendan     10 Weymouth               22:21.9  
141     4 Brown, Conlan       12 Amherst-Pelh           22:24.5  
142    72 Meola, Max          10 Andover                22:25.9  
143     9 Elliott, Simon      10 Amherst-Pelh           22:26.4  
144  1192 Subatius, Kastas    10 Groton-Dunst           22:26.9  
145    75 Nevin, Julies       10 Andover                22:27.3  
146  2341 Borkan, Aidan       10 Sharon                 22:27.6  
147  1193 Thompson, Kyle      10 Groton-Dunst           22:28.5  
148   390 Mullalley, Chris    11 Boston Colle           22:28.9  
149   911 Lane, Keegan        10 Dracut                 22:29.2  
150  1622 Clark, Alex         11 Mansfield              22:29.4  
151  1553 So, Siriwath        12 Lowell                 22:30.0  
152  1075 Inglesi, Drew       10 Franklin               22:35.1  
153  2930 Lundin, Chris       10 Woburn                 22:35.4  
154   653 Burns, Cam          11 Chelmsford             22:35.9  
155   657 Dodge, Derek        11 Chelmsford             22:36.8  
156  1151 Bryce, McLaughlin   11 Groton-Dunst           22:38.1  
157  2215 Cognetta, Phil      10 Saint John's           22:38.6  
158   153 Packard, Mike       11 Arlington              22:42.0  
159  1177 Latario, Casey      11 Groton-Dunst           22:42.8  
160   496 Dimitrov, Dimitar   11 Brookline              22:46.4  
161  1973 Meltzer, George     10 Norwood                22:47.1  
162  1180 Mahan, Greg         10 Groton-Dunst           22:50.0  
163   712 Machado, Christian  10 Dartmouth              22:51.8  
164   521 Sege, Aaron         10 Brookline              22:55.3  
165  2222 Hamilton, Bruce     11 Saint John's           22:55.9  
166   530 Weishaus, Alex      11 Brookline              22:56.4  
167   158 Schoenthaler, Kenz  10 Arlington              22:57.2  
168  1172 Jeff, Buzan         11 Groton-Dunst           22:57.5  
169  1152 Calderan, Dan       11 Groton-Dunst           23:03.0  
170   661 Hohrath, Michael    10 Chelmsford             23:03.5  
171   724 Phillips, Cole      11 Dartmouth              23:07.9  
172  2830 Gallant, Josh       11 Weymouth               23:09.4  
173  2225 Jreije, Anthony     10 Saint John's           23:14.8  
174  2919 Connolly, Ryan      10 Woburn                 23:15.6  
175  1848 Williams, Paul      11 Medford                23:17.4  
176  2837 McCue, Tim          11 Weymouth               23:17.8  
177   649 Bass, Andrew        10 Chelmsford             23:18.1  
178   532 You, Jonathon       10 Brookline              23:19.9  
179  2937 Monks, Nick         11 Woburn                 23:22.5  
180  2241 Rocco, Jeremy       10 Saint John's           23:26.3  
181    88 Yeh, johnathan      11 Andover                23:29.5  
182   161 Sullivan, Will      12 Arlington              23:29.8  
183  2940 Patel, Vivek        10 Woburn                 23:31.4  
184  2923 Diaz, Juan          11 Woburn                 23:31.6  
185   148 Mariofiote, Brett   10 Arlington              23:34.6  
186  1550 Ponce, Christian    10 Lowell                 23:35.2  
187   527 Solomon, Dan        10 Brookline              23:36.1  
188   969 Vo, Tuan            10 Everett                23:40.3  
189  1916 Zhang, Eric         11 Newton South           23:42.9  
190  2487 Ellertson, Sean     10 Stoughton              23:46.7  
191    58 Dowe, Max           10 Andover                23:51.7  
192   403 Vasquez, Sam        10 Boston Colle           23:54.4  
193   145 MacCarn, Griffen    12 Arlington              23:55.0  
194   129 Campbell, Devon     10 Arlington              24:05.2  
195   475 Jacques, Williams   10 Brockton               24:08.3  
196  2251 Watts, Greg         10 Saint John's           24:09.2  
197  1176 Kevin, Johnson      11 Groton-Dunst           24:13.1  
198  2825 Carroll, Will       10 Weymouth               24:14.9  
199  2483 Boykin, Matt        10 Stoughton              24:21.0  
200  2666 Celentano, Jake     10 Walpole                24:22.4  
201    82 Thiele, Austin      11 Andover                24:23.1  
202  1635 Hurley, Bryan       11 Mansfield              24:24.9  
203  1617 Bench, Greg         11 Mansfield              24:25.6  
204  1619 Bougas, John        10 Mansfield              24:26.2  
205  2886 Hiltz, Alec         10 Whitman-Hans           24:28.2  
206  1499 Smith, Matthew      10 King Philip            24:32.0  
207   670 Sarault, Stephen    11 Chelmsford             24:32.5  
208  1902 Jermanok, Jake      10 Newton South           24:33.0  
209   970 Vo Tran, Hieu       11 Everett                24:35.0  
210  1101 Willey, Craig       11 Franklin               24:39.7  
211  1653 Sylvia, Nick        12 Mansfield              24:46.9  
212   211 Semple, Kevin       10 Attleboro              24:47.8  
213   664 Levangie, Eric      10 Chelmsford             24:51.8  
214   141 Jantz, Tristan      10 Arlington              24:52.4  
215  1525 Boyle, Kyle         12 Lowell                 24:54.8  
216  1627 Drinan, Michael     11 Mansfield              24:55.5  
217    79 Sawka, Nick         10 Andover                24:56.0  
218  1058 Boynton, Jake       10 Franklin               24:56.5  
219  1065 Doyle, John         11 Franklin               24:58.5  
220  1641 Mercier, Mike       10 Mansfield              25:00.0  
221  2916 Barnette, Trevor    10 Woburn                 25:05.9  
222  2346 Haviland, Joe       09 Sharon                 25:09.0  
223   138 Fey, Zack           10 Arlington              25:13.5  
224  1529 Dang, Mark          10 Lowell                 25:15.0  
225  2246 Savage, Hayden      10 Saint John's           25:15.3  
226  2936 McSweeney, Peter    10 Woburn                 25:15.6  
227  1524 Beato, Arismendi    10 Lowell                 25:22.3  
228  2227 Lim, Justin         11 Saint John's           25:23.0  
229  1166 Henry, Liam         11 Groton-Dunst           25:26.8  
230  1164 Garon, Nolan        10 Groton-Dunst           25:30.0  
231  1844 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Medford                25:31.9  
232    76 O'Leary, Dan        09 Andover                25:50.4  
233   968 Freeman, Trevor     11 Everett                26:00.5  
234  1052 Alley, Nick         10 Franklin               26:08.3  
235  1057 Boornazian, Travis  10 Franklin               26:12.4  
236  1127 Clough, Kristopher  10 Greater New            26:27.3  
237  1139 Mitchell, Josh      12 Greater New            26:32.7  
238  1836 Luongo, Anthony     10 Medford                26:34.2  
239  1083 Noorian, Kamrin     11 Franklin               26:45.8  
240  2345 Glassman, Corey     10 Sharon                 26:50.0  
241  1628 Drucker, Perry      11 Mansfield              26:50.3  
242   660 Gordon, Russell     10 Chelmsford             27:14.0  
243    68 Lyman, Dan          10 Andover                27:50.9  
244  2353 Robinson, Brett     10 Sharon                 27:57.9  
245   908 Klevisha, Nick      12 Dracut                 28:06.4  
246  2226 Leary, James        11 Saint John's           29:03.1  
247  1636 James, Austin       10 Mansfield              30:36.3  
248   512 Munoz, Christian    11 Brookline              30:36.7  
 



Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2761 Petti, Adam         09 West Bridgew           10:54.4  
  2  1405 Spillers, Thomas    09 Hopedale               11:05.2  
  3   421 McWade, John        09 Bourne                 11:06.1  
  4  2326 Salit, Matt         09 Seekonk                11:10.7  
  5  2798 Campion, Greg       09 Westwood               11:10.9  
  6   858 Fontaine, Jack      09 Dover-Sherbo           11:17.7  
  7   247 Singer, Isaac       09 Bedford                11:18.1  
  8  2305 Accardi, Nick       09 Seekonk                11:18.4  
  9  2518 Flynn, Tom           8 Sutton                 11:20.4  
 10  2327 Salit, Tim          09 Seekonk                11:25.6  
 11  2309 Feighery, Andrew    09 Seekonk                11:26.7  
 12  1409 Wollensak, Ryan     09 Hopedale               11:32.9  
 13  2325 Salit, Bryan        09 Seekonk                11:33.8  
 14  2306 Brown, Nate         09 Seekonk                11:34.8  
 15   329 Scala, Stephen      09 Bishop Feeha           11:36.0  
 16  1004 Clark, Billy        09 Foxborough             11:40.0  
 17  1445 Park, Evan          09 Hopkinton              11:42.9  
 18  2548 MacLellan, Anthony  09 Tri-County R           11:45.1  
 19  2166 Shannon, Nate       09 Plymouth Nor           11:45.7  
 20  2069 Midwood, Mitchell   09 Old Rocheste           11:46.0  
 21   236 Belson, Ryan        09 Bedford                11:46.3  
 22  2319 Mullen, Kevin       09 Seekonk                11:46.6  
 23   364 Taylor, Zach         8 Blackstone-M           11:47.0  
 24  1575 Peterson, Brian     09 Lowell Catho           11:47.5  
 25  2123 Leonard, Korey      09 Pembroke               11:47.9  
 26  2530 Perry, Joe           8 Sutton                 11:48.3  
 27  2063 Kassabian, Michael  09 Old Rocheste           11:50.2  
 28  1738 Wiley, Andew        09 Marthas Vine           11:54.1  
 29  2121 Lagner, Joe         09 Pembroke               11:56.5  
 30  2311 Gregorek, Pat       09 Seekonk                11:57.2  
 31   982 Gadbois, Grant      09 Fairhaven              11:58.4  
 32  1381 Espanet, Mark       09 Hopedale               12:01.2  
 33  1404 Savoie, Joseph      09 Hopedale               12:07.0  
 34   931 Allen, Tate         09 Duxbury                12:07.9  
 35   932 Feeney, Craig       09 Duxbury                12:09.9  
 36  1234 Erhard, Sam         09 Hamilton-Wen           12:11.1  
 37  2416 graca, matthew      09 Somerset               12:14.2  
 38   365 Tringali, Chris      8 Blackstone-M           12:16.2  
 39  1387 Haynes, Alexander    8 Hopedale               12:17.0  
 40  1682 Baker, Jon          09 Marblehead             12:17.4  
 41  2426 rennick, levi       09 Somerset               12:21.7  
 42   308 Castro, Matthew     09 Bishop Feeha           12:23.9  
 43  2710 Bucher, Eli         09 Wayland                12:25.9  
 44  2712 Cocce, John         09 Wayland                12:26.3  
 45  2718 Hays, Zachary       09 Wayland                12:26.9  
 46  1386 Grider, Joseph      09 Hopedale               12:27.4  
 47  1408 Wollensak, David     7 Hopedale               12:28.3  
 48   235 Barry, Gregory      09 Bedford                12:29.5  
 49  1013 O'Toole, Tim        09 Foxborough             12:31.7  
 50  1238 Lounsbury, Matt     09 Hamilton-Wen           12:32.3  
 51  2156 Cushing, Todd       09 Plymouth Nor           12:37.1  
 52  2641 Sheehan, Michael    09 Wakefield              12:39.2  
 53   174 Ahern, Andrew       09 Arlington Ca           12:39.7  
 54  1378 De Boer, Christian   7 Hopedale               12:40.1  
 55   359 Carroll, Nathan      8 Blackstone-M           12:40.6  
 56  2533 Sherman, Michael     7 Sutton                 12:41.2  
 57   775 Cervels, Chris      09 Dighton-Reho           12:44.2  
 58  2058 Friedman, Alex      09 Old Rocheste           12:44.5  
 59  2717 Galang, Nick        09 Wayland                12:44.7  
 60  2170 Wedge, Tom          09 Plymouth Nor           12:45.1  
 61  1237 Koenig, Ben         09 Hamilton-Wen           12:45.5  
 62   558 Raposo, Colin       09 Burlington             12:46.5  
 63   593 Nagel, Sam          09 Canton                 12:47.4  
 64   554 O'Connor, Kevin     09 Burlington             12:49.6  
 65  1309 Rohleder, Andrew    09 Hingham                12:50.3  
 66   756 Chilinski, John      8 Dennis-Yarmo           12:51.3  
 67  1319 Williamson, Greg    09 Hingham                12:51.8  
 68  2634 Hill, Nicholas      09 Wakefield              12:53.9  
 69  2630 Bucchieri, Stefan   09 Wakefield              12:55.4  
 70  1398 McCarthy, John       7 Hopedale               12:56.5  
 71   362 McNamara, Connor    09 Blackstone-M           12:57.6  
 72   936 O'Rourke, Kevin     09 Duxbury                12:59.5  
 73  2275 Monaco, Nick        09 Saugus                 12:59.8  
 74  1314 Von Loesecke, Jeff  09 Hingham                13:00.6  
 75   757 Coute, Tom          09 Dennis-Yarmo           13:01.0  
 76  2529 Mead-Matthews, Kyl   8 Sutton                 13:01.6  
 77   782 Jones, Nate         09 Dighton-Reho           13:04.8  
 78  2521 George, Ryan         7 Sutton                 13:06.2  
 79   581 Demoy, Matt         09 Canton                 13:06.5  
 80  1340 glazebrook, ed      09 Holliston              13:07.1  
 81  2322 Oliveira, Mike      09 Seekonk                13:09.9  
 82  2547 Lucas, David        09 Tri-County R           13:10.5  
 83   334 Wheeler, Daniel     09 Bishop Feeha           13:10.9  
 84   546 Heisler, Alex       09 Burlington             13:11.2  
 85  2423 morhy, nathan       09 Somerset               13:11.6  
 86   563 Taranto, Tom        09 Burlington             13:12.2  
 87  1730 McDonough, Tully    09 Marthas Vine           13:14.1  
 88  2193 Hayes, William      09 Randolph               13:15.2  
 89   181 Maressa, Arthur     09 Arlington Ca           13:15.5  
 90   332 Steele, Andrew      09 Bishop Feeha           13:17.0  
 91  1382 Finnegan, Patrick   09 Hopedale               13:17.4  
 92  2544 Hoyt, Dillan        09 Tri-County R           13:18.6  
 93  1436 Graubart, Adam      09 Hopkinton              13:20.7  
 94  2293 Ragge, Teddy        09 Scituate               13:21.4  
 95  2159 Harlow, Ellis       09 Plymouth Nor           13:22.5  
 96  2724 McCarthy, Joshua    09 Wayland                13:23.9  
 97  2314 Joyce, Neil         09 Seekonk                13:24.7  
 98  2312 Holme, Seth         09 Seekonk                13:25.3  
 99   595 Polsgrove, Spencer  09 Canton                 13:26.4  
100  1343 Higgins, Dan        09 Holliston              13:26.8  
101  2532 Rzucidlo, Jack       8 Sutton                 13:27.1  
102  2165 Schena, Josh        09 Plymouth Nor           13:27.4  
103  1339 Giacalone, Benny    09 Holliston              13:28.2  
104  1283 Ferrara, Michael    09 Hingham                13:30.0  
105  2574 Kent, Ryan          09 Triton                 13:33.6  
106  2763 Savoy, Steven        8 West Bridgew           13:34.8  
107  2581 Wiblin, Abraham     12 Triton                 13:36.1  
108  1402 Munhall, Sam         8 Hopedale               13:36.6  
109   585 Klimas, Sean        09 Canton                 13:41.4  
110  2288 Fennelly, Sam       09 Scituate               13:45.6  
111  1687 Howard, Joe         09 Marblehead             13:46.7  
112   978 Borges, Justin      09 Fairhaven              13:47.0  
113  2753 Frankel, Luke        8 West Bridgew           13:51.4  
114  1380 Dykoff, Sam          7 Hopedale               13:53.6  
115  1016 Seeley, Cameron     09 Foxborough             13:56.3  
116   933 Gandt, Peter        09 Duxbury                13:59.9  
117  1296 Lincoln, Billy      09 Hingham                14:00.7  
118  2632 Cunningham, Ryan    09 Wakefield              14:01.0  
119  2528 McKinley, Harrison   8 Sutton                 14:02.1  
120   596 Rota, Brian         09 Canton                 14:02.4  
121  1275 Benoit, Justin      09 Hingham                14:05.3  
122  1443 Montgomery, Cam     09 Hopkinton              14:06.0  
123  2290 Hernandez, Mark     09 Scituate               14:06.5  
124   869 McCarthy, Brendan   09 Dover-Sherbo           14:09.7  
125  2525 Irrarragori, Andre  09 Sutton                 14:11.1  
126   304 Abdow, Jason        09 Bishop Feeha           14:14.2  
127  1731 Montambault, Kevin  09 Marthas Vine           14:17.9  
128   935 O'Connor, Jake      09 Duxbury                14:18.3  
129  2415 goyette, josh       09 Somerset               14:19.8  
130  1007 Holdcroft, Jake     09 Foxborough             14:24.5  
131   851 Cempellin, Andrew   09 Dover-Sherbo           14:25.5  
132  2752 Campbell, Brian      8 West Bridgew           14:27.2  
133   108 Roos, Zachary       09 Archbishop W           14:28.1  
134   599 Salvatori, Mike     09 Canton                 14:29.3  
135  2459 Ford, Nick          09 Stoneham               14:30.4  
136  2637 Matos, Jared        09 Wakefield              14:31.4  
137  1289 Iaria, Nick         09 Hingham                14:33.7  
138  1946 Lewis, David        09 Northbridge            14:35.5  
139   313 Doody, Brandon      09 Bishop Feeha           14:39.2  
140  1300 McGinnis, Ryan      09 Hingham                14:47.9  
141  2161 McRae, Jimmy        09 Plymouth Nor           14:48.2  
142  1425 Arakelian, Daron    09 Hopkinton              14:51.6  
143  1385 Gately, Jake         7 Hopedale               14:51.9  
144  1017 Smith, Mathew       09 Foxborough             14:52.3  
145  2551 Twyman, Nathan      09 Tri-County R           14:55.2  
146  1403 Rice, Joseph        09 Hopedale               15:03.5  
147  2549 Signori, Jacob      09 Tri-County R           15:06.9  
148  2331 Wooden, Joe         09 Seekonk                15:08.1  
149  1336 Cahill, Ryan        09 Holliston              15:08.4  
150  1287 Heissner, James     09 Hingham                15:09.2  
151   986 Turgeon, Nate       09 Fairhaven              15:09.6  
152   557 Plummer, Joe        09 Burlington             15:13.6  
153  1429 Brooks, Anthony     09 Hopkinton              15:14.0  
154  1568 Berube, Spencer     09 Lowell Catho           15:14.7  
155  1442 Miller, Ethan       09 Hopkinton              15:15.3  
156   583 Hawley, Kevin       09 Canton                 15:21.2  
157  1690 Korson-Silverlieb,  09 Marblehead             15:21.6  
158   578 Barrett, Mike       09 Canton                 15:21.8  
159   592 Morrison, Caleb     09 Canton                 15:25.9  
160  1407 Tomaso, Joshua       8 Hopedale               15:26.6  
161   602 Walsh, Shane        09 Canton                 15:35.7  
162  2466 Turner, Matt        09 Stoneham               15:36.6  
163  2543 Horton, Zachary     09 Tri-County R           15:41.0  
164  2196 Hoang, Tommy        09 Randolph               15:44.3  
165  2075 Souza, Ethan        09 Old Rocheste           15:52.4  
166  2517 Engdahl, Shawn       7 Sutton                 15:54.8  
167   735 Kineavy, Brendan    09 Dedham                 15:56.2  
168   601 Waldman, Matt       11 Canton                 15:56.9  
169   760 Holmes, Josh         8 Dennis-Yarmo           15:57.6  
170  2522 Haddad, Maxx         7 Sutton                 15:58.1  
171  1389 Katz, Nicholas       7 Hopedale               16:00.1  
172  2636 Massabni, Edward    09 Wakefield              16:06.0  
173  2642 Sordello, Nicholas  09 Wakefield              16:07.3  
174   422 Moylan, John        09 Bourne                 16:09.0  
175  2566 Aidour, El Medhi    09 Triton                 16:09.3  
176  1401 Mulroney, Owen       7 Hopedale               16:25.3  
177   587 Korykansky, Mike    09 Canton                 16:26.7  
178  2057 Eklund, Lars        09 Old Rocheste           16:29.9  
179  2055 Dion, Ben           09 Old Rocheste           16:31.0  
180   862 Kramer, Michael     09 Dover-Sherbo           16:41.4  
181   309 Conner, William     09 Bishop Feeha           17:08.0  
182  1945 Lapierre, Marc       8 Northbridge            17:20.7  
183  2188 Cao, Corey          09 Randolph               17:24.3  
184  2519 Fry, Dan            09 Sutton                 17:32.7  
185  2199 Mui, Baron          09 Randolph               17:35.7  
186  2204 Quach, Bryant       09 Randolph               17:37.7  
187  2079 Wentworth, Billy    09 Old Rocheste           17:41.6  
188  2412 castro, lucas       09 Somerset               17:44.2  
189  1942 Hamilton, Devonne    8 Northbridge            17:51.2  
190  2168 Turner, Dan         09 Plymouth Nor           17:59.0  
191  2154 Breen, Conor        09 Plymouth Nor           18:05.1  
192  2754 Gustas, Charles     09 West Bridgew           18:33.3  
193  2167 Thomas, Jason       09 Plymouth Nor           21:18.3  
 



Boys 5k Run CC JV Division II
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2294 Reynolds, jake      10 Scituate               18:14.0  
  2  2137 Stafford, Billy     10 Pembroke               18:22.0  
  3  2120 Graceffa, Peter     11 Pembroke               18:44.6  
  4  2118 Bowler, Alex        10 Pembroke               18:55.0  
  5  2125 Martin, Phillip     10 Pembroke               19:06.2  
  6  1695 Wigglesworth, Chri  10 Marblehead             19:07.3  
  7  1692 Rodts, Christopher  10 Marblehead             19:10.8  
  8  2071 Nadeau, Nick        12 Old Rocheste           19:18.4  
  9   358 Archetto, Peter     11 Blackstone-M           19:22.1  
 10  2128 McMahon, Mike       11 Pembroke               19:23.1  
 11  1693 Rousseau, Conrad    10 Marblehead             19:24.2  
 12  2273 Covell, Evan        10 Saugus                 19:24.4  
 13  1734 Roddy, James        10 Marthas Vine           19:25.1  
 14  1455 Webster, Sean       10 Hopkinton              19:34.4  
 15  1683 Carr, Nicholas      10 Marblehead             19:34.9  
 16  2138 Tocher, Lucas       10 Pembroke               19:36.0  
 17  1684 Frost, Jason        10 Marblehead             19:36.4  
 18  1304 Noordzij, Jacob     10 Hingham                19:37.2  
 19  1376 Collins, Austin     10 Hopedale               19:42.2  
 20  1577 Sullivan, James     10 Lowell Catho           19:50.2  
 21  1312 Thureson, Lief      11 Hingham                19:59.4  
 22  1426 Batte, Joshua       10 Hopkinton              20:02.0  
 23  1282 Dipesa, Will        10 Hingham                20:03.2  
 24  2078 Vicino, Matt        12 Old Rocheste           20:03.6  
 25  1570 Cullen, Dylan       11 Lowell Catho           20:06.0  
 26  2289 garman, ben         11 Scituate               20:08.7  
 27  1441 Mikulis, Tyler      11 Hopkinton              20:12.8  
 28  1804 Phelan, Jake        10 Medfield               20:14.0  
 29  2139 McCormick, Quinn    10 Pembroke               20:14.7  
 30  2324 Purcell, Brandon    10 Seekonk                20:18.2  
 31  2070 Murolo, Fred        11 Old Rocheste           20:22.9  
 32  1688 Jackson, Ben        10 Marblehead             20:25.7  
 33   321 Loew, Josh          12 Bishop Feeha           20:32.0  
 34  2072 Noone, Kevin        11 Old Rocheste           20:32.3  
 35  1297 Loughlin, Colin     10 Hingham                20:34.6  
 36  1737 Sykes, George       10 Marthas Vine           20:38.0  
 37  2328 Sousa, Jeremy       11 Seekonk                20:50.0  
 38  2124 Lyons, Alex         11 Pembroke               20:54.5  
 39   590 Merrigan, Quinn     10 Canton                 20:59.2  
 40   870 McCormick, Connor   11 Dover-Sherbo           21:00.0  
 41  1229 Blute, Keegan       11 Hamilton-Wen           21:00.3  
 42  2140 Walsh, James        11 Pembroke               21:01.3  
 43  1729 Maynard, Isaiah     10 Marthas Vine           21:03.1  
 44  2098 Little, Joe         11 Parker Chart           21:04.1  
 45  2089 Bedard, Matt        09 Parker Chart           21:07.1  
 46  1015 Sampson, Mike       11 Foxborough             21:08.9  
 47   106 McAllister, Rich    10 Archbishop W           21:09.4  
 48  1011 McKinney, Jamie     10 Foxborough             21:11.4  
 49  2129 Meyer, Charlie      11 Pembroke               21:12.4  
 50  1694 Wheeler, Graham     10 Marblehead             21:15.0  
 51  1284 Ferris, Luke        10 Hingham                21:16.1  
 52  1448 Rosen, Evan         10 Hopkinton              21:18.5  
 53   324 Mullen, Ryan        11 Bishop Feeha           21:20.3  
 54  1432 Doyle, Brian        11 Hopkinton              21:21.2  
 55  1278 Cvarch, Ben         11 Hingham                21:25.9  
 56  2059 Geldmacher, Eric    12 Old Rocheste           21:27.9  
 57  1351 O'Connor, Pat       10 Holliston              21:31.0  
 58  2096 Grigglestone, Ben   12 Parker Chart           21:33.2  
 59  2077 Tranfaglia, Brian   11 Old Rocheste           21:33.6  
 60  2292 Linker, andrew      11 Scituate               21:34.6  
 61  1014 Pascucci, Luke      10 Foxborough             21:34.9  
 62  2427 rennick, logan      10 Somerset               21:35.7  
 63  1338 Flynn, Teddy        11 Holliston              21:37.5  
 64  2076 Tilden, Zachery     10 Old Rocheste           21:39.5  
 65  1399 McGowan, John       10 Hopedale               21:40.1  
 66   356 Silva, Richard      10 Bishop Fenwi           21:40.5  
 67   853 Crosby, KJ          11 Dover-Sherbo           21:41.5  
 68  1306 Riddell, Alex       10 Hingham                21:43.1  
 69  2136 Scroggins, Pierce   11 Pembroke               21:43.4  
 70  1274 Awtry, Nick         10 Hingham                21:45.4  
 71  2295 Russell, Billy      11 Scituate               21:47.0  
 72  1802 Morahan, Andrew     12 Medfield               21:47.4  
 73   785 Newman, Tim         10 Dighton-Reho           21:47.7  
 74  1691 Pavlovich, Ross     10 Marblehead             21:48.0  
 75  1689 Jackson, Graham     10 Marblehead             21:51.1  
 76  1233 Durgin, Peter       11 Hamilton-Wen           21:53.0  
 77  2527 McDonald, Jay       11 Sutton                 21:57.5  
 78   759 Drown, Zachary      10 Dennis-Yarmo           21:58.6  
 79   867 Liu, Allen          12 Dover-Sherbo           21:59.2  
 80   109 Rose, Liam          10 Archbishop W           22:05.8  
 81   319 Ingegnari, Ben      10 Bishop Feeha           22:06.8  
 82  1235 Frackelton, Riley   10 Hamilton-Wen           22:09.7  
 83  2638 O'Connell, Timothy  10 Wakefield              22:11.4  
 84  2297 svensen, paul       11 Scituate               22:12.2  
 85  1391 Kerr, Ryan          10 Hopedale               22:12.6  
 86  2542 Hinkley, Sean       12 Tri-County R           22:13.4  
 87  1449 Saklad, Matthew     10 Hopkinton              22:13.8  
 88  2429 silva, john         10 Somerset               22:15.2  
 89   353 Loehle, Eric        10 Bishop Fenwi           22:16.2  
 90  1736 Serpa, Chrris       10 Marthas Vine           22:16.5  
 91  1431 Copley, Shane       10 Hopkinton              22:16.9  
 92   315 Fisk, Ben           11 Bishop Feeha           22:17.6  
 93   871 Randall, Colin      10 Dover-Sherbo           22:18.6  
 94   754 Andrade, Zach       10 Dennis-Yarmo           22:19.1  
 95  2276 Nelson, Bryan       10 Saugus                 22:20.8  
 96  1276 Boyle, Pat          10 Hingham                22:22.2  
 97   875 Sheehan, Brendan    12 Dover-Sherbo           22:23.9  
 98  1302 Morrissey, Andrew   11 Hingham                22:24.6  
 99  1374 Carrigan, Michael   10 Hopedale               22:27.5  
100  2540 Barry, Nick         11 Tri-County R           22:36.1  
101   857 Donovan, Conor      10 Dover-Sherbo           22:38.6  
102  2571 Duford, Brandon     10 Triton                 22:39.3  
103  2176 Frost, Connor       11 Pope John Pa           22:40.7  
104  1371 Berdos, Richard     11 Hopedale               22:42.6  
105  1424 Albanese, Brendan   12 Hopkinton              22:43.1  
106  2175 Donohoe, Jack       10 Pope John Pa           22:43.7  
107   316 Fournier, Ben       11 Bishop Feeha           22:44.2  
108  2099 Littlefield, Julia   8 Parker Chart           22:44.6  
109  2274 Mansfield, Michael  10 Saugus                 22:45.3  
110  2179 Vaughn, Evan        10 Pope John Pa           22:45.8  
111  2056 Donohue, Dan        11 Old Rocheste           22:46.7  
112  2639 Robbins, Sean       12 Wakefield              22:46.9  
113  1347 Lorenzen, Christia  12 Holliston              22:47.9  
114  2308 Dressler, Colby     10 Seekonk                22:48.4  
115   555 Parker, Branden     11 Burlington             22:49.0  
116  1308 Rodiger, Sam        10 Hingham                22:52.1  
117   604 Yang, Jeff          11 Canton                 22:54.1  
118  2550 Spillane, Collin    10 Tri-County R           22:54.8  
119  2132 Moran, Jacob        11 Pembroke               22:55.3  
120  2133 Royek, Tyler        10 Pembroke               22:56.0  
121  2277 Swanson, Michael    10 Saugus                 22:56.4  
122   866 Littlejohn, Tom     10 Dover-Sherbo           22:57.5  
123   879 Whitehouse, Josh    10 Dover-Sherbo           22:58.4  
124   331 Siddall, Alex       11 Bishop Feeha           22:59.1  
125  2425 rego, keagan        10 Somerset               22:59.5  
126   349 Carnovale, Marco    10 Bishop Fenwi           22:59.9  
127  2062 Iacovelli, Nick     10 Old Rocheste           23:00.5  
128   873 Sawan, Joey         10 Dover-Sherbo           23:00.9  
129  1240 Morin, Michael      10 Hamilton-Wen           23:01.2  
130   182 Nowell, Nick        12 Arlington Ca           23:05.3  
131   964 Woods, Mike         10 East Bridgew           23:07.1  
132   863 Lacroix, Vianney    10 Dover-Sherbo           23:08.9  
133  1451 Taggart, Andrew     10 Hopkinton              23:10.1  
134  2320 Novotny, Aaron      11 Seekonk                23:14.8  
135  2134 Petkus, Mason       11 Pembroke               23:15.6  
136  1349 McCallum, Luke      10 Holliston              23:16.4  
137  1377 Daige, Nick         10 Hopedale               23:17.9  
138  2094 Flannagan, Timmy    10 Parker Chart           23:19.5  
139   878 Ward, AJ            10 Dover-Sherbo           23:20.5  
140   849 Bowser, Will        10 Dover-Sherbo           23:21.2  
141  2307 Curvelo, Sean       10 Seekonk                23:21.8  
142   180 Kumar, Mike         10 Arlington Ca           23:24.6  
143  1450 Szczepankiezwicz,   10 Hopkinton              23:29.6  
144  1576 Pham, Kenneth       11 Lowell Catho           23:32.0  
145   859 Friesen, Charlie    10 Dover-Sherbo           23:36.1  
146  1400 Mulrey, Robert      10 Hopedale               23:39.7  
147   415 Cirillo, Louis      10 Bourne                 23:40.0  
148  2576 McCaffrey, Will     12 Triton                 23:40.4  
149  2433 white, daniel       11 Somerset               23:40.8  
150  1010 McCoy, Jimmy        11 Foxborough             23:41.2  
151   551 Lecomte, Kyle       11 Burlington             23:41.6  
152  2582 Young, Ethan        11 Triton                 23:42.5  
153  2061 Gonsalves, Tim      11 Old Rocheste           23:44.6  
154   325 O'Malley, Ryan      11 Bishop Feeha           23:46.3  
155   178 Egan, Corey         11 Arlington Ca           23:48.3  
156  1394 Maloney, Connor     10 Hopedale               23:48.8  
157  2174 Dellamorte, Joseph  10 Pope John Pa           23:51.5  
158  2757 Keenan, Jon         10 West Bridgew           23:52.7  
159   586 Koplik, Peter       10 Canton                 24:01.8  
160   579 Bronstein, Dan      10 Canton                 24:02.3  
161   361 McCabe, Joe         11 Blackstone-M           24:02.6  
162  1292 Kelly, Michael      10 Hingham                24:04.2  
163  2101 Nichipor, Nathan    10 Parker Chart           24:12.0  
164  2579 Pan, Evan           12 Triton                 24:12.8  
165  1453 Ullman, Justin      10 Hopkinton              24:14.5  
166  2127 Mazzola, Chris      12 Pembroke               24:16.6  
167  2131 Mizzoni, Craig      10 Pembroke               24:19.7  
168   314 Erban, Nick         11 Bishop Feeha           24:21.0  
169   960 Jones, Dylan        12 East Bridgew           24:29.1  
170  2769 Weatherbee, Matt    11 West Bridgew           24:31.8  
171  2164 Provo, Alec         11 Plymouth Nor           24:32.2  
172   322 Marchione, John     10 Bishop Feeha           24:32.6  
173   333 Tyler, Ben          10 Bishop Feeha           24:33.6  
174   861 Jaung, Andrew       11 Dover-Sherbo           24:38.3  
175  2716 Falvey, Aidan       10 Wayland                24:39.5  
176  2108 Woods, Brayden      09 Parker Chart           24:41.9  
177   317 Fuccillo, Tom       10 Bishop Feeha           24:46.0  
178   328 Royal, Phillip      10 Bishop Feeha           24:49.4  
179   762 Kelly, Nick         10 Dennis-Yarmo           24:53.5  
180  1337 Clapper, Ben        10 Holliston              24:54.7  
181  2135 Royek, Grant        10 Pembroke               24:57.5  
182  2066 McLaughlin, Callum  11 Old Rocheste           24:57.7  
183   103 Doyle, Justin       11 Archbishop W           25:01.5  
184  1317 Williams, Fred      10 Hingham                25:04.6  
185  2093 Flannagan, Jimmy    11 Parker Chart           25:04.9  
186  2766 Stratoti, Mike      10 West Bridgew           25:09.6  
187  1008 Lovely, Matt        09 Foxborough             25:22.7  
188  2126 Mattie, Josh        10 Pembroke               25:23.0  
189   877 Turo, Jack          10 Dover-Sherbo           25:23.7  
190  2417 hyburg, gavin       09 Somerset               25:24.2  
191  2726 Ng, Nick            11 Wayland                25:35.2  
192  2296 smith, chris        11 Scituate               25:47.1  
193   860 Gould, Jason        10 Dover-Sherbo           25:51.4  
194   556 Patel, Amit         10 Burlington             25:53.8  
195  2431 srey, randy         10 Somerset               25:57.0  
196   856 Derderian, Nick     11 Dover-Sherbo           25:58.7  
197  2053 Bare, Jeremy        10 Old Rocheste           26:08.8  
198  1572 Li, Victor          11 Lowell Catho           26:10.6  
199   251 Yannix, Joshua      11 Bedford                26:11.2  
200   594 Paschal, Jake       11 Canton                 26:29.4  
201   312 Dodge, Jeff         11 Bishop Feeha           26:56.2  
202  2208 Yuan, Anthony       10 Randolph               27:06.3  
203  2162 Mulvey-Welsh, Dyla  10 Plymouth Nor           27:13.3  
204   102 Dillon, Thomas      10 Archbishop W           27:19.0  
205  2711 Cheung, Terrance    11 Wayland                27:47.6  
206   738 Marshall, Brandon   11 Dedham                 27:50.8  
207    99 Campbell, Bryan     11 Archbishop W           27:51.8  
208  1427 Benford, David      10 Hopkinton              27:53.8  
209   874 Schafer, Ben        11 Dover-Sherbo           28:11.5  
210  2321 Novotny, Matt       10 Seekonk                28:16.2  
211   734 Giosi, Matthew      10 Dedham                 28:24.3  
212  2460 Gear, Colin         11 Stoneham               28:42.1  
213  2103 Stroffoleno, Matt    8 Parker Chart           28:53.7  
214  2421 klein, aaron        11 Somerset               28:54.7  
215    76 O'Leary, Dan        09 Andover                29:27.7  
216  2130 Meyer, Steve        11 Pembroke               30:16.3  
217  2578 Mitchell, Sean      12 Triton                 30:18.3  
218  1311 Thomas, Brian       09 Hingham                32:21.6  
219  2461 Kawa, Matt          10 Stoneham               32:22.0  


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1
  • You cannot start a new topic
  • You cannot reply to this topic

Share this topic:



1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada