RunnerSpace.com: 2010 Results - Hoquiam XC Invite - DyeStat.com Track Talk

Jump to content

Welcome to DyeStat.com Track Talk!

You will have to register for a RunnerSpace account before you can post: click the LOGIN / SIGN UP link in the top brown bar to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.


Page 1 of 1

2010 Results - Hoquiam XC Invite

#1 20 September 2010 02:57 PM
Shane 
RunnerSpace Moderator 29 Rep Points
Join Date: 30 Sep 2007
Posts: 2959
PipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPipPip

Homepage
 Hoquiam High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2010             
                              Celebrating 30 Years                               
                                   Hoquiam, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Fosnacht, Kenna              Rochester             20:15.77                  
  2 Sanchez, Reyna               Hoquiam               21:31.78                  
  3 Vazquez, Guadalupe           Rochester             22:24.39                  
  4 Albaugh, Kelsey              Shelton               22:43.38    1             
  5 Franklin, Alexis             Hoquiam               22:58.11                  
  6 Mitchell, Morgan             Shelton               24:09.66    2             
  7 Ballo, Kiana                 Ocosta                24:12.73                  
  8 Sandstrom, Piper             Hoquiam               25:49.75                  
  9 Carroll, Charlene            Elma                  26:16.38                  
 10 Nicolas, Lindsey             Shelton               28:23.02    3             
 11 Talotta, Kate                Shelton               28:33.18    4             
 12 Yi, Kathleen                 Hoquiam               28:40.24                  
 13 Wilson, Kelli                Shelton               28:40.66    5             
 14 Casper, Bonnie               Shelton               28:56.07    6             
 15 Foster, Ashley               Shelton               30:17.20    7             
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Taylor, Zach                 Shelton               18:02.76    1             
  2 Montoure, Austin             Hoquiam               18:10.43    2             
  3 Williamson, Cody             Shelton               18:29.51    3             
  4 Vazquez, Angel               Rochester             18:43.75                  
  5 Lowder, Samuel               Hoquiam               18:51.41    4             
  6 Baumgartner, Chris           Mountlake Terrace     18:52.77    5             
  7 Oliver, Haydn                Timberline            18:55.47    6             
  8 Bremer, Chance               Elma                  18:59.62                  
  9 Najar, Mack                  Hoquiam               19:07.67    7             
 10 Wicken, Tyler                Kelso                 19:23.29    8             
 11 Taft, Charley                Timberline            19:25.85    9             
 12 Ihde, Robert                 Timberline            19:27.24   10             
 13 Sparks, Nathan               Mountlake Terrace     19:27.75   11             
 14 Bowe, Ty                     Elma                  19:28.48                  
 15 Sparks, Henry                Mountlake Terrace     19:29.31   12             
 16 Andrewski, Jonathan          Shelton               19:42.30   13             
 17 Morris, Daryn                Kelso                 19:52.72   14             
 18 Reaves, Aren                 Timberline            19:54.48   15             
 19 Phelan, Ryder                Shelton               20:00.09   16             
 20 Bergonzine, Zach             Kelso                 20:01.10   17             
 21 Leese, Isaac                 Mountlake Terrace     20:02.38   18             
 22 Szilvassy, Steve             Mountlake Terrace     20:26.74   19             
 23 Wood, Gene                   Shelton               20:28.72   20             
 24 Bighaus, Josh                Kelso                 20:42.57   21             
 25 Poppert, Ryan                Timberline            20:47.67   22             
 26 Bullock, Eithyn              Kelso                 20:54.66   23             
 27 Davies, Alec                 Timberline            21:00.14   24             
 28 Payton, Kairan               Kelso                 21:01.83   25             
 29 Stark, Ray                   Elma                  21:02.17                  
 30 Lilii, Eddie                 Centralia             21:03.16                  
 31 Core, Hunter                 Shelton               21:19.18   26             
 32 Ismagilov, Yaroslav          Kelso                 21:23.28   27             
 33 Geissinger, Jordan           Timberline            21:23.71   28             
 34 Rutledge, Kyle               Shelton               21:27.12   29             
 35 Metcalf, matt                Shelton               21:30.35                  
 36 Newell, Nathan               Shelton               21:32.19                  
 37 Valliere, Alex               Hoquiam               21:37.38   30             
 38 VanAusdal, Eric              Timberline            21:41.04                  
 39 Pace, Nick                   Kelso                 21:46.91                  
 40 Adamski, Diego               Shelton               21:52.94                  
 41 Penner, Andre                Mountlake Terrace     21:56.37   31             
 42 Allison, Conor               Timberline            22:08.55                  
 43 Kelly, Blake                 Hoquiam               22:11.33   32             
 44 Gilmore, Bryson              Timberline            22:27.93                  
 45 Hollen, Drew                 Hoquiam               22:35.45   33             
 46 Woeller, Corey               Castle Rock           22:44.45   34             
 47 Zuehl, Tim                   Mountlake Terrace     22:53.51   35             
 48 Woehle, Patrick              Castle Rock           23:18.88   36             
 49 Goodwin, Austin              Timberline            23:36.89                  
 50 Loeu, Kennedy                Henry Foss            23:38.82                  
 51 Bouchie, Daniel              Shelton               23:49.68                  
 52 Grothen, Riley               Castle Rock           23:51.48   37             
 53 Wheeler, Payton              Shelton               24:01.26                  
 54 Hopkins, Darion              Castle Rock           24:07.35   38             
 55 Bates, Sam                   Kelso                 24:45.59                  
 56 Hummel, Shane                Castle Rock           24:56.74   39             
 57 Robyn, Isaiah                Henry Foss            25:09.38                  
 58 Judd, Gabe                   Timberline            25:20.69                  
 59 Humphreys, Nathaniel         Centralia             25:55.91                  
 60 Mesojednik, Hunter           Elma                  25:56.86                  
 61 Wheeler, Tyler               Kelso                 26:20.43                  
 62 McDonald, Andrew             Timberline            26:32.09                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 Shelton                      53    1    3   13   16   20   26   29          
      Total Time:  1:36:43.38                                                    
         Average:    19:20.68                                                    
   2 Timberline                   62    6    9   10   15   22   24   28          
      Total Time:  1:38:30.71                                                    
         Average:    19:42.15                                                    
   3 Mountlake Terrace            65    5   11   12   18   19   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:38:18.95                                                    
         Average:    19:39.79                                                    
   4 Hoquiam                      75    2    4    7   30   32   33               
      Total Time:  1:39:58.22                                                    
         Average:    19:59.65                                                    
   5 Kelso                        83    8   14   17   21   23   25   27          
      Total Time:  1:40:54.34                                                    
         Average:    20:10.87                                                    
   6 Castle Rock                 184   34   36   37   38   39                    
      Total Time:  1:58:58.90                                                    
         Average:    23:47.78                                                    
 Results - Women                                                                 
   1 Shelton                      15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  2:12:29.90                                                    
         Average:    26:29.98                                                    



 Hoquiam High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2010             
                              Celebrating 30 Years                               
                                   Hoquiam, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Girls JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Rhodes, Brianne              Mountlake Terrace     24:05.94                  
  2 LeBlanc, Jaclyn              Mountlake Terrace     24:24.75                  
  3 Anderson, Morgan             Mountlake Terrace     25:00.20                  
  4 Joe, Jennifer                Ocosta                25:14.01                  
  5 Haderly, Madeliene           Kelso                 25:25.77                  
  6 Snider, Cora Ann             Lincoln               25:49.59                  
  7 Cornelio, Erika              Henry Foss            25:54.18                  
  8 McDonald, Denise             Willapa Valley        26:01.54                  
  9 Burbank, Emily               South Bend            26:11.33                  
 10 Nussbaum, Taylor             South Bend            26:13.96                  
 11 Baker, Hannah                Centralia             26:59.21                  
 12 Forland, Koren               North Beach           27:07.50    1             
 13 Mower, Sara                  Rochester             27:21.64                  
 14 Benson, Shyenne              Henry Foss            28:17.01                  
 15 Nicholson, Mikayla           North Beach           28:37.64    2             
 16 White, Kiana                 Lincoln               29:20.57                  
 17 Werner, Chloe                North Beach           29:25.71    3             
 18 Wang, Sera                   Centralia             29:52.97                  
 19 Baker, Emmalee               Centralia             30:01.45                  
 20 Lim, Angie                   Timberline            32:03.52                  
 21 Erickson, Dana               Ocosta                33:08.80                  
 22 Srinakrung, Anutsara         Henry Foss            33:22.29                  
 23 Leighty, Megan               North Beach           35:44.72    4             
 24 Castro, Jocelyn              Henry Foss            35:45.07                  
 25 Lynch, Crystal               North Beach           39:17.00    5             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 North Beach                  15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  2:40:12.57                                                    
         Average:    32:02.52                                                    



 Hoquiam High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2010             
                              Celebrating 30 Years                               
                                   Hoquiam, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Boys JV
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 McConkey, Mitchell           Ocosta                17:58.10    1             
  2 Mitchell, Dalton             Kelso                 18:29.17    2             
  3 Taylor, Logan                Kelso                 18:36.57    3             
  4 Leaf, Ron                    Kelso                 18:47.45    4             
  5 Doerksen, Josh               Lynden                18:55.27    5             
  6 Ramirez, Julio               Kelso                 19:09.56    6             
  7 Reed, Ryan                   Kelso                 19:13.60    7             
  8 Howell, Nathan               Kelso                 19:17.50    8             
  9 Anderson, Lincoln            Centralia             19:19.16                  
 10 Wolfisberg, Jan              Lynden                19:26.00    9             
 11 St. Pierre, Ryan             Kelso                 19:31.05   10             
 12 Dick, Jared                  Mountlake Terrace     19:32.42                  
 13 Pierson, Ben                 Mountlake Terrace     19:45.79                  
 14 Howerton, Dale               Ocosta                19:46.87   11             
 15 Propersi, Jeffrey            Lynden                19:57.94   12             
 16 Surratt, Nick                Shelton               20:06.23                  
 17 Varner, Eli                  Lynden                20:15.11   13             
 18 Swineford, Robbie            Lynden                20:49.47   14             
 19 Reuterdahl, Dean             Ocosta                20:49.78   15             
 20 Wentz, Shayde                Ocosta                21:32.01   16             
 21 Hornby, Collin               Rochester             21:50.73                  
 22 Schweitzer, Brett            Rochester             22:02.94                  
 23 Schroeder, Mikhail           Timberline            22:16.11                  
 24 Ahdut, Matan                 Henry Foss            22:20.64                  
 25 Dudas, Zsolt                 Shelton               22:30.16                  
 26 DeLong, Dominic              Willapa Valley        22:44.39                  
 27 Funkhouser, Jake             South Bend            22:57.79                  
 28 Baisch, Matt                 Mountlake Terrace     23:19.90                  
 29 Kastner, Alex                Kalama                24:14.86                  
 30 Kegley, Sam                  Timberline            24:48.82                  
 31 Stanton, Pat                 Timberline            24:52.08                  
 32 Pieper, Zach                 Lincoln               26:22.18                  
 33 Kastner, Austin              Kalama                27:45.75                  
 34 Harvey, John                 Lincoln               29:54.39                  
 35 Miller, Steven               Ocosta                31:25.47   17             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Kelso                        22    2    3    4    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:34:16.35                                                    
         Average:    18:51.27                                                    
   2 Lynden                       53    5    9   12   13   14                    
      Total Time:  1:39:23.79                                                    
         Average:    19:52.76                                                    
   3 Ocosta                       60    1   11   15   16   17                    
      Total Time:  1:51:32.23                                                    
         Average:    22:18.45                                                    



 Hoquiam High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2010             
                              Celebrating 30 Years                               
                                   Hoquiam, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Boys Varsity
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Jackson, Todd                Elma                  16:38.18                  
  2 Elliott, David               Squalicum             16:55.38    1             
  3 Fredlund, Chris              Squalicum             17:03.31    2             
  4 Norman, Dalen                Kelso                 17:14.46    3             
  5 Reed, Kyler                  Squalicum             17:21.60    4             
  6 Shriver, Kody                Kalama                17:32.81    5             
  7 Pearce, Jack                 Mountlake Terrace     17:33.75    6             
  8 Core, Skylar                 Shelton               17:43.86    7             
  9 Bishop, Ren                  Squalicum             17:46.97    8             
 10 Dubuque, Dylan               Squalicum             17:48.39    9             
 11 Grover, Ben                  North Beach           17:55.99   10             
 12 Morgan, Nathan               Shelton               17:59.78   11             
 13 Fleishman, Paulin            Lynden                18:00.84   12             
 14 Ricker, Tim                  Centralia             18:01.33   13             
 15 Salas, Andy                  Centralia             18:02.83   14             
 16 Bullock, Mason               Kelso                 18:07.36   15             
 17 Larribas, Robert             Shelton               18:07.95   16             
 18 Staat, Isaac                 Kelso                 18:10.23   17             
 19 Traver, Tyler                Kelso                 18:11.88   18             
 20 Tewolde, Yohans              Mountlake Terrace     18:13.93   19             
 21 Richardson, Cory             Centralia             18:15.55   20             
 22 Speidel, Paris               Lynden                18:19.72   21             
 23 Wilkes, Cody                 Shelton               18:20.03   22             
 24 Lord, Ian                    Hoquiam               18:20.32   23             
 25 Shriver, Thomas              Centralia             18:20.66   24             
 26 Frazier, Justin              Mountlake Terrace     18:21.12   25             
 27 Cloyd, Kyle                  Shelton               18:33.08   26             
 28 Bushnell, Riley              Henry Foss            18:35.56   27             
 29 Lane, Connor                 Kelso                 18:41.98   28             
 30 Choate, Richard              Kelso                 18:43.21   29             
 31 Dennis, Travis               Kalama                18:44.51   30             
 32 Blake, Brandon               Lynden                18:47.75   31             
 33 Clinch, Joe                  Mountlake Terrace     18:49.32   32             
 34 Smith, Rashon                Timberline            18:49.74   33             
 35 Lingbloom, Tanner            Lynden                18:53.75   34             
 36 Young, David                 Mountlake Terrace     18:58.04   35             
 37 Snellman, Bryce              Kelso                 19:00.50   36             
 38 Baker, Tyler                 Mountlake Terrace     19:01.23   37             
 39 Miller, Thomas               Lynden                19:01.48   38             
 40 Hearn, Dylan                 North Beach           19:08.72   39             
 41 Hahn, Andrew                 Henry Foss            19:21.43   40             
 42 Agnew, Kyle                  Rochester             19:26.83                  
 43 Anderson, Austin             Squalicum             19:27.28   41             
 44 Cowin, Alex                  Centralia             19:27.83   42             
 45 Carney, Aaron                Raymond               19:39.90                  
 46 Cornelio, Luis               Henry Foss            19:40.94   43             
 47 Baker, Matt                  Shelton               19:42.86   44             
 48 Richardson, Tyler            Centralia             19:45.15   45             
 49 Althauser, Jesse             Castle Rock           19:47.15   46             
 50 Belcher, Sebastian           Timberline            19:57.21   47             
 51 Warner, Stephen              Timberline            20:05.42   48             
 52 Osterlund, Brett             Kalama                20:08.43   49             
 53 Trygstad, Gunnar             North Beach           20:09.26   50             
 54 Crayne, Kainen               Castle Rock           20:13.41   51             
 55 Shriver, Klancy              Kalama                20:13.78   52             
 56 Zerom, Jesse                 Mountlake Terrace     20:15.14   53             
 57 Haldane, Henry               Lincoln               20:15.58   54             
 58 Hassertt, Elijah             Lincoln               20:17.87   55             
 59 Hansen, Cohen                South Bend            20:20.17                  
 60 Bowles, Gavin                Kalama                20:20.70   56             
 61 Otlinghaus, Fritz            Henry Foss            20:26.38   57             
 62 Mcgaughy, Ky                 Elma                  20:28.43                  
 63 Govorushkin, Oleg            Henry Foss            20:31.70   58             
 64 Lowder, Nathan               Hoquiam               20:36.46   59             
 65 Rubash, Mack                 Castle Rock           20:38.72   60             
 66 Harris, Thomas               Lincoln               20:41.76   61             
 67 Scott, Jonathan              Lincoln               20:43.43   62             
 68 Bakke, Simon                 Timberline            20:47.36   63             
 69 Kmetz, Matt                  Kalama                20:50.10   64             
 70 White, Jordan                Centralia             20:50.48   65             
 71 Chadwick, Jonathan           Kalama                20:57.66   66             
 72 Davis, Kenneth               Hoquiam               21:03.91   67             
 73 Nylander, Jordan             Timberline            21:17.93   68             
 74 Foy, Kasen                   North Beach           21:19.38   69             
 75 Yando, Chris                 Shelton               22:11.41   70             
 76 McDaniel, Tanner             Castle Rock           22:24.88   71             
 77 Erhart, Edward               Hoquiam               22:30.01   72             
 78 Porter, Quinton              North Beach           22:41.54   73             
 79 Schmidt, Leroy               Lincoln               23:01.39   74             
 80 Marriott, Peter              Lincoln               23:06.11   75             
 81 Akesson, Zac                 Castle Rock           23:34.49   76             
 82 Rose, Jaron                  North Beach           24:09.44   77             
 83 Atkins, Brock                Hoquiam               24:31.03   78             
 84 Shepard, Eric                North Beach           25:23.13   79             
 85 Hardin, Daniel               South Bend            26:05.14                  
 86 Jaeger, Kevin                North River           26:39.49                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Squalicum                    24    1    2    4    8    9   41               
      Total Time:  1:26:55.65                                                    
         Average:    17:23.13                                                    
   2 Kelso                        81    3   15   17   18   28   29   36          
      Total Time:  1:30:25.91                                                    
         Average:    18:05.19                                                    
   3 Shelton                      82    7   11   16   22   26   44   70          
      Total Time:  1:30:44.70                                                    
         Average:    18:08.94                                                    
   4 Centralia                   113   13   14   20   24   42   45   65          
      Total Time:  1:32:08.20                                                    
         Average:    18:25.64                                                    
   5 Mountlake Terrace           117    6   19   25   32   35   37   53          
      Total Time:  1:31:56.16                                                    
         Average:    18:23.24                                                    
   6 Lynden                      136   12   21   31   34   38                    
      Total Time:  1:33:03.54                                                    
         Average:    18:36.71                                                    
   7 Kalama                      192    5   30   49   52   56   64   66          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.23                                                    
         Average:    19:24.05                                                    
   8 Henry Foss                  225   27   40   43   57   58                    
      Total Time:  1:38:36.01                                                    
         Average:    19:43.21                                                    
   9 North Beach                 241   10   39   50   69   73   77   79          
      Total Time:  1:41:14.89                                                    
         Average:    20:14.98                                                    
  10 Timberline                  259   33   47   48   63   68                    
      Total Time:  1:40:57.66                                                    
         Average:    20:11.54                                                    
  11 Hoquiam                     299   23   59   67   72   78                    
      Total Time:  1:47:01.73                                                    
         Average:    21:24.35                                                    
  12 Castle Rock                 304   46   51   60   71   76                    
      Total Time:  1:46:38.65                                                    
         Average:    21:19.73                                                    
  13 Lincoln                     306   54   55   61   62   74   75               
      Total Time:  1:45:00.03                                                    
         Average:    21:00.01                                                    



 Hoquiam High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2010             
                              Celebrating 30 Years                               
                                   Hoquiam, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Girls Varsit
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Sauter, Frances              Lynden                19:50.30    1             
  2 Penner, Nina                 Mountlake Terrace     20:21.04    2             
  3 deMontigny, Nicole           South Bend            20:39.96                  
  4 Horn, Katelynn               Kalama                20:43.40    3             
  5 Franzen, Tyler               Squalicum             20:56.46                  
  6 Bond, Erica                  Mountlake Terrace     21:07.92    4             
  7 Dahl, Susan                  Kelso                 21:18.04    5             
  8 Fedoruk, Anna                Kelso                 21:22.64    6             
  9 Cowin, Brianna               Centralia             21:25.85                  
 10 Langdon, Alana               Shelton               21:32.85                  
 11 Szilvassy, Christina         Mountlake Terrace     21:39.70    7             
 12 Fesler, Rachel               Mountlake Terrace     21:43.23    8             
 13 Lundblad, Kristin            Hoquiam               21:57.66                  
 14 Bork, Jessica                Kelso                 22:05.48    9             
 15 Wingert, Alanni              Kelso                 22:10.40   10             
 16 Walker, Morgan               Willapa Valley        22:11.34                  
 17 Hoxeng, Ashley               Kelso                 22:11.56   11             
 18 Valentich, Kenna             Timberline            22:17.45   12             
 19 DeGolier, Makena             Squalicum             22:24.26                  
 20 Dzhumaniyazov, Yuliya        Kelso                 22:42.80   13             
 21 Radtke, Sirre                Squalicum             22:50.79                  
 22 Derrick, Ashley              Castle Rock           22:58.57   14             
 23 Lindsay, Jessica             Mountlake Terrace     23:00.98   15             
 24 Patrick, Amy                 Castle Rock           23:01.59   16             
 25 Dawson, Linda                Lincoln               23:04.67                  
 26 Schodt, Marti                Timberline            23:08.31   17             
 27 Hall, Lindsey                Timberline            23:09.03   18             
 28 O'Neill, Kelsey              Mountlake Terrace     23:14.31   19             
 29 Hornby, Courtney             Rochester             23:19.90                  
 30 Purcell-Kasper, Savannah     Timberline            23:28.29   20             
 31 Hill, Cassie                 Kalama                23:31.65   21             
 32 Murray, Hailey               Kelso                 23:37.50   22             
 33 Bowen, Mandie                Hoquiam               23:39.48                  
 34 Patrick, Laura               Castle Rock           23:40.59   23             
 35 Kume, Ellen                  Mountlake Terrace     23:52.20   24             
 36 Grant, Gen                   Castle Rock           24:01.50   25             
 37 Hack, Kendra                 Lynden                24:08.02   26             
 38 Zalesky, Rachael             Timberline            24:14.28   27             
 39 Coombs, Maddy                Centralia             24:19.16                  
 40 Peek, Rebecca                Elma                  24:23.23                  
 41 Roland, Anari                Lincoln               24:30.95                  
 42 Leach, Eva                   Centralia             24:36.83                  
 43 Smith, Kristin               Squalicum             24:47.31                  
 44 Schoenberg, LauraLee         Kalama                24:47.92   28             
 45 Holten, Kelci                Castle Rock           24:55.41   29             
 46 Harriman, Kashia             Lynden                25:29.11   30             
 47 Moore, Elizabeth             Castle Rock           25:36.82   31             
 48 Dubore, Cassandra            Hoquiam               25:43.23                  
 49 Takao, Manami                Kalama                27:46.41   32             
 50 Kephart, Michelle            Kalama                27:51.71   33             
 51 VanZanten, Sarrah            Lynden                27:54.06   34             
 52 Goad, Stormy                 Castle Rock           28:11.85   35             
 53 Kelly, Blair                 Hoquiam               28:25.82                  
 54 Olson, Anjulie               Lynden                29:30.35   36             
 55 Olson, Ashlie                Lynden                31:31.90   37             
 56 Moudry, Chelsea              South Bend            32:57.50                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
   1 Mountlake Terrace            36    2    4    7    8   15   19   24          
      Total Time:  1:47:52.87                                                    
         Average:    21:34.58                                                    
   2 Kelso                        41    5    6    9   10   11   13   22          
      Total Time:  1:49:08.12                                                    
         Average:    21:49.63                                                    
   3 Timberline                   94   12   17   18   20   27                    
      Total Time:  1:56:17.36                                                    
         Average:    23:15.48                                                    
   4 Castle Rock                 107   14   16   23   25   29   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:58:37.66                                                    
         Average:    23:43.54                                                    
   5 Kalama                      117    3   21   28   32   33                    
      Total Time:  2:04:41.09                                                    
         Average:    24:56.22                                                    
   6 Lynden                      127    1   26   30   34   36   37               
      Total Time:  2:06:51.84                                                    
         Average:    25:22.37                                                    



 Hoquiam High School                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
             Hoquiam Grizzly Alumni Cross Country Invite - 10/9/2010             
                              Celebrating 30 Years                               
                                   Hoquiam, WA                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Mixed 5k Run CC MS Mixed
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Cook, Kennedy                Rochester             12:07.39                  
  2 Peek, Daphne                 Elma                  12:17.78    1             
  3 Beeler, Mikayla              Elma                  12:38.75    2             
  4 Haase, Kaitlin               Kelso                 12:51.79                  
  5 Hearn, Kasey                 North Beach           13:03.97                  
  6 Choate, Megan                Elma                  13:05.86    3             
  7 McGaughy, Tahni              Elma                  13:22.51    4             
  8 McMann, Jacqota              Elma                  13:35.36    5             
  9 Horton, Mariah               Castle Rock           14:01.62                  
 10 Mansuitti, Rylie             Elma                  14:17.27    6             
 11 Perrin, Micah                Elma                  14:40.03    7             
 12 Jaeger, Kaitlyn              North River           17:39.58                  
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Barry, Alexander             Sequim                10:24.34                  
  2 Bennett, Dylan               Elma                  10:31.63                  
  3 Reich, Dalton                Elma                  11:10.37                  
  4 Akeson, Isaiah               Castle Rock           11:13.15    1             
  5 Monroy, Martin               Rochester             11:17.57                  
  6 McDaniel, Koby               Castle Rock           11:19.74    2             
  7 Moore, Shawn                 Castle Rock           11:28.36                  
  8 Holman, Peter                Rochester             12:20.28                  
  9 Koski, Boaz                  Kalama                12:31.28                  
 10 Devine, Miles                North River           12:49.48                  
 11 Traver, Lane                 Castle Rock           12:59.77    3             
 12 Kmetz, James                 Kalama                14:02.42                  
 13 Allison, Wyatt               Castle Rock           15:19.62    4             
 14 Sharpe, Matt                 Castle Rock           15:21.85    5             
 15 Moore, Levi                  Kalama                16:41.61                  
 16 Deditius, Zach               North River           17:47.27                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
 Results - Men                                                                   
   1 Castle Rock                  15    1    2    3    4    5                    
      Total Time:  1:06:14.13                                                    
         Average:    13:14.83                                                    
 Results - Women                                                                 
   1 Elma                         15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:05:00.26                                                    
         Average:    13:00.06                                                    


Posted Image
0

Page 1 of 1

Share this topic:




Fast Reply

  

1 User(s) are reading this topic
0 members, 1 guests, 0 anonymous users

------DyeStat Track Talk Forums------

Main
HS General
HS Elite
College
Elite
The Plaground
Help
Training
Spikes
Nutrition
Distance
Sprints/Relays/Hur
Jumps
Throws
West
California
Nevada
West Region
Washington/Oregon
Midwest/Heartland
Michigan
Illinois
Wisconsin
Kansas
Minnesota
Midwest/Heartland Region
South/Southeast
Texas
Florida
Tennessee
South/SE Region
Northeast
Pennsylvania
New Jersey
New York
New England
Maryland  

 

International
Canada